Headlines  Bills  ElectionTrack
Create Account  Log In

Election Track: keeping you
in the loop

Contributions to Buchanan For Assembly 2012
Cash on hand: $139,750 as of 06/30/14
Contributions since: $0

Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
DAVID R. RAMOSALAMO, CA 94507CPA/COLLIS AND RAMOS1002012-11-062013-01-17
GARRETT HOLMESPLEASANTON, CA 94566LAW ENFORCEMENT/ALAMEDA COUNTY1002012-11-062013-01-31
UFCW REGION 8 STATE COUNCIL POLITICAL EDUCATION FUNDBUENA PARK, CA 906225002012-11-062013-01-31
GOOGLE INC.MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 9404320002012-11-062013-01-31
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002012-11-062013-01-31
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002012-11-062013-01-17
GOOGLE INC.MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 9404320002012-11-062013-01-17
UFCW REGION 8 STATE COUNCIL POLITICAL EDUCATION FUNDBUENA PARK, CA 906225002012-11-062013-01-17
GARRETT HOLMESPLEASANTON, CA 94566LAW ENFORCEMENT/ALAMEDA COUNTY1002012-11-062013-01-17
CA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002012-11-032013-01-31
CA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002012-11-032013-01-17
DELOITTE FEDERAL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-11-022013-01-31
OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL NO. 3 STATEWIDE PACALAMEDA, CA 9450210002012-11-022013-01-31
OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL NO. 3 STATEWIDE PACALAMEDA, CA 9450210002012-11-022013-01-17
DELOITTE FEDERAL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-11-022013-01-17
DAVID NIVERALAMO, CA 94507PHYSICIAN/PERMANENTE MEDICAL GROUP1002012-11-012013-01-31
SANJIV BHANDARIALAMO, CA 94507PRINCIPAL/BKBC ARCHITECTS, INC.1002012-11-012013-01-31
STUART GOLDWARESAN RAMON, CA 94583ATTORNEY/FRANKEL & GOLDWARE, LLP1002012-11-012013-01-31
STUART GOLDWARESAN RAMON, CA 94583ATTORNEY/FRANKEL & GOLDWARE, LLP1002012-11-012013-01-17
SANJIV BHANDARIALAMO, CA 94507PRINCIPAL/BKBC ARCHITECTS, INC.1002012-11-012013-01-17
DAVID NIVERALAMO, CA 94507PHYSICIAN/PERMANENTE MEDICAL GROUP1002012-11-012013-01-17
JULIE NORRIS COUCHDANVILLE, CA 94526STAGER/CARING TRANSITIONS1002012-10-312013-01-31
CA STATE COUNCIL OF SERVICE EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002012-10-312013-01-31
CA STATE COUNCIL OF SERVICE EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002012-10-312013-01-17
JULIE NORRIS COUCHDANVILLE, CA 94526STAGER/CARING TRANSITIONS1002012-10-312013-01-17
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210110002012-10-302013-01-31
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210110002012-10-302013-01-17
TESORO COMPANIES, INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-10-292013-01-31
INTUITSAN DIEGO, CA 9212915002012-10-292013-01-31
WINE INSTITUTE CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581419002012-10-292013-01-31
CAROL STEVENSONALAMO, CA 94507OFFICE MANAGER/VILLAGE ASSOCIATES BROKER1002012-10-292013-01-31
JANET F. BESSEALAMO, CA 94507RETIRED/N/A2502012-10-292013-01-31
TEAMSTERS LOCAL UNION NO. 315MARTINEZ, CA 945532502012-10-292013-01-31
TEAMSTERS LOCAL UNION NO. 315MARTINEZ, CA 945532502012-10-292013-01-17
JANET F. BESSEALAMO, CA 94507RETIRED/N/A2502012-10-292013-01-17
CAROL STEVENSONALAMO, CA 94507OFFICE MANAGER/VILLAGE ASSOCIATES BROKER1002012-10-292013-01-17
WINE INSTITUTE CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581419002012-10-292013-01-17
INTUITSAN DIEGO, CA 9212915002012-10-292013-01-17
TESORO COMPANIES, INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-10-292013-01-17
MARCI RILEYSAN MATEO, CA 94402UNEMPLOYED/N/A2002012-10-272013-01-31
MARCI RILEYSAN MATEO, CA 94402UNEMPLOYED/N/A2002012-10-272013-01-17
MARY KAY FOSSDANVILLE, CA 94526CPA/PARTNER/GREENSTEIN, ROGOFF, OLSEN & CO LLP1002012-10-262013-01-31
KPMG LLP.DALLAS, TX 7520110002012-10-262013-01-31
PRICEWATERHOUSE COOPERS LLPWASHINGTON, DC 2000510002012-10-262013-01-31
PRICEWATERHOUSE COOPERS LLPWASHINGTON, DC 2000510002012-10-262013-01-17
KPMG LLP.DALLAS, TX 7520110002012-10-262013-01-17
MARY KAY FOSSDANVILLE, CA 94526CPA/PARTNER/GREENSTEIN, ROGOFF, OLSEN & CO LLP1002012-10-262013-01-17
INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF FIRE FIGHTERS LOCAL 1230 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-10-252013-01-31
CA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH UNDERWRITERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581419002012-10-252013-01-31
CA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH UNDERWRITERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581419002012-10-252013-01-17
INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF FIRE FIGHTERS LOCAL 1230 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-10-252013-01-17
PAUL GARDNERDIABLO, CA 94528BANKER/FIRST REPUBLIC BANK1002012-10-242013-01-31
ERNST & YOUNG LLP CAL. PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002012-10-242013-01-31
ERNST & YOUNG LLP CAL. PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002012-10-242013-01-17
PAUL GARDNERDIABLO, CA 94528BANKER/FIRST REPUBLIC BANK1002012-10-242013-01-17
CA ASSISTED LIVING ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-10-232013-01-31
MCKESSON CORPORATIONCARROLLTON, TX 7500610002012-10-232013-01-31
MCKESSON CORPORATIONCARROLLTON, TX 7500610002012-10-232013-01-17
CA ASSISTED LIVING ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-10-232013-01-17
AT&T CALIFORNIA EMPLOYEE PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410530002012-10-222013-01-31
AT&T CALIFORNIA EMPLOYEE PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410530002012-10-222013-01-17
ARTHUR KAPOORLAFAYETTE, CA 94549BUSINESS OWNER/ART KAPOOR REALTY, INC.1002012-10-202013-01-31
MELINDA BURGESSWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596TEACHER/SAN RAMON VALLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT2502012-10-202013-01-31
BIELLE MOOREWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596MANAGER/RICHMOND SANITARY AND REPUBLIC SERVICES2502012-10-202013-01-31
BEVERLY W. LANEDANVILLE, CA 94526RETIRED/N/A1502012-10-202013-01-31
BOB ALVARADOPINOLE, CA 94564EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/NORTHERN CALIFORNIA CARPENTERS REGIONAL COUNCIL1002012-10-202013-01-31
S. DONLEY RITCHEYDANVILLE, CA 94526RETIRED/N/A2502012-10-202013-01-31
ERICH PFUEHLERPLEASANTON, CA 94566GOVERNMENT RELATIONS/EAST BAY REGIONAL PARK DISTRICT1002012-10-202013-01-31
GARY VILHAUERDANVILLE, CA 94526PRESIDENT/VILHAUER CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT2502012-10-202013-01-31
WITHROW FOR SHERIFF 2014FRENCH CAMP, CA 952312002012-10-202013-01-31
THOMAS B. WORTHORINDA, CA 94563PRESIDENT/THOMAS B. WORTH, A PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION2502012-10-202013-01-31
DEBBIE LOOKPLEASANTON, CA 94566CAMPAIGN DIRECTOR/PLEASANTON CULTURAL ARTS FOUNDATION1002012-10-202013-01-31
JEAN E. FOLLMERLAFAYETTE, CA 94549CANDIDATE/LAFAYETTE SCHOOL DISTRICT GOVERNING BOARD 20122502012-10-202013-01-31
DAVID GERSONLAFAYETTE, CA 94549LAWYER/DAVID ROSS GERSON2002012-10-202013-01-31
DELAINE EASTINDAVIS, CA 95618CONSULTANT/SPEAKER/DELAINE EASTIN1002012-10-202013-01-31
DALE HANSENREDDING, CA 96002SUPERINTENDENT/LAMMERSVILLE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT2502012-10-202013-01-31
JOANNE DALESEBASTOPOL, CA 95472ASSISTANT PROPERTY MANAGER/MCDANIEL AND ASSOCIATES2502012-10-192013-01-31
SHARON GOLDBERGDANVILLE, CA 94526OWNER/ELLIS R. GOLDBERG TRUST1002012-10-192013-01-31
ROGER M. AVERYSAN RAMON, CA 94582PROFESSIONAL ENGINEER/AVERY ASSOCIATES1002012-10-192013-01-31
PATT PERLOWSAN RAMON, CA 94582SENIOR ASSISTANT/CA STATE ASSEMBLY2502012-10-192013-01-31
MICHAEL C. SCRANTONWALNUT CREEK, CA 94595ATTORNEY/SCRANTON LAW FIRM5002012-10-192013-01-31
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560610002012-10-192013-01-31
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC.SAN DIEGO, CA 9212310002012-10-192013-01-31
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION AGENTS & EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 958145652012-10-192013-01-31
KAREN WEINSTEINBERKELEY, CA 94708PSYCHOLOGIST/MAISER MEDICAL CENTER1002012-10-182013-01-31
SUSAN GARAVENTASAN RAMON, CA 94582ACCOUNTANT/SUSAN GARAVENTA1002012-10-182013-01-31
GEORGE V. ALEXEEFFWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596TOXICLOGIST/CALIFORNIA EPA1002012-10-182013-01-31
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613110002012-10-182013-01-31
FOSTER INTERSTATE MEDIA, INC.OAKLAND, CA 9460739002012-10-182013-01-31
WELLS FARGO & COMPANY EMPLOYEE PACMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5547910002012-10-182013-01-31
KB HOMELOS ANGELES, CA 900242502012-10-182013-01-31
ALLEN LECKDANVILLE, CA 94506CEO/VISIONCARE SPECIALIST1002012-10-182013-01-31
JOAN O. LAUTENBERGERLAFAYETTE, CA 94549RETIRED/N/A1002012-10-182013-01-31
CAROL DUNKLEALAMO, CA 94507RETIRED/N/A1002012-10-182013-01-31
ROBERT KESSLERALBANY, CA 94706EDUCATION CONSULTANT/ROBERT KESSLER2502012-10-172013-01-31
LAWRENCE T. REARDONDANVILLE, CA 94526PRESIDENT/ENTERPRISE ROOFING SERVICE, INC.2502012-10-172013-01-31
KELLY BOWERSLIVERMORE, CA 94550SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS/LIVERMORE VALLEY JOINT UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT2502012-10-172013-01-31
TERESA B. GERRINGERLAFAYETTE, CA 94549COMMUNITY VOLUNTEER/N/A1002012-10-172013-01-31
CA AMBULANCE ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-10-172013-01-31
WILLIAM FEYLINGPACIFICA, CA 94044EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/CARPENTERS 46 COUNTIES CONFERECE BOARD1002012-10-162013-01-31
DARREN S. DAYOAKLAND, CA 94611TEACHER/SAN RAMON VALLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT1002012-10-162013-01-31
MARIANNE GAGENDANVILLE, CA 94526MANAGING PARTNER/GAGEN-HANN VINEYARDS2502012-10-162013-01-31
NANCY VANDELLSAN RAMON, CA 94583NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002012-10-162013-01-31
CA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH UNDERWRITERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002012-10-162013-01-31
EMILYS LIST-NF FUNDWASHINGTON, DC 2003610002012-10-162013-01-31
RUSSELL ANDERSONWALNUT CREEK, CA 94598FOUNDER/CLEAR WATER VISION1002012-10-152013-01-31
RICHARD M. RAVITZWALNUT CREEK, CA 94598RETIRED/N/A5002012-10-152013-01-31
SUSANNA SCHLENDORFDANVILLE, CA 94526STAFF/JOAN BUCHANAN5002012-10-152013-01-31
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226439002012-10-152013-01-31
CAL INSTITUTE OF SCRAP RECYCLING INDUSTRIES (CAL ISRI PAC)BURLINGAME, CA 9401010002012-10-152013-01-31
DEL MONTE FOODS CAL PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411110002012-10-152013-01-31
ELI LILLY AND COMPANYINDIANAPOLIS, IN 4628510002012-10-152013-01-31
U.A. LOCAL 342 PACCONCORD, CA 9451839002012-10-152013-01-31
ATTILA GABORPITTSBURG, CA 94565COLLEGE GOVERNANCE COORDINATORE/CITY COLLEGE OF SAN FRANCISCO1002012-10-142013-01-31
LINDA CARDIFFDANVILLE, CA 94526PRESIDENT/PASCHE, INC.1002012-10-122013-01-31
UAW REGION 5 WESTERN STATES PACPICO RIVERA, CA 9066010002012-10-122013-01-31
CA FARM BUREAU FEDERATION PAC (FARMPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002012-10-122013-01-31
AT&T INC, AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581429002012-10-122013-01-31
BANK OF AMERICA CALIFORNIA PACWILMINGTON, DE 1988420002012-10-112013-01-31
DART CONTAINERMASON, MI 4885415002012-10-112013-01-31
SPRINT NEXTELPHOENIX, AZ 8508210002012-10-112013-01-31
CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY EMPLOYEES UNION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-10-112013-01-31
CALIFORNIA DENTAL PAC (CALDPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002012-10-112013-01-31
BROOKFIELD NORCAL BUILDERS INC.DANVILLE, CA 9452610002012-10-112013-01-31
LORI GARCIADANVILLE, CA 94506ACCOUNTING/RMGY, INC.1002012-10-102013-01-31
NOSSAMAN LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002012-10-102013-01-31
PAUL DIDONATOALAMO, CA 94507EXECUTIVE/ATI ARCHITECTS AND ENGINEERS2502012-10-092013-01-31
KATHERINE WELCHOAKLAND, CA 94610HOMEMAKER/N/A5002012-10-092013-01-31
GARRETT GIBBSORINDA, CA 94563CONSULTANT/GIBBS & ASSOC.10002012-10-082013-01-31
SARAH BUTLERORINDA, CA 94563ATTORNEY/GENN PARTNERS1002012-10-082013-01-31
JOHN D. HALLLAFAYETTE, CA 94549RETIRED/N/A1002012-10-082013-01-31
DAN WALDENWALNUT CREEK, CA 94598BUSINESS OWNER/WALDEN CONSULTING1002012-10-082013-01-31
MIGUEL GALARZASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94124CONTRACTOR/YERBA BUENA ENGINEERING5002012-10-082013-01-31
DOUGLAS GARRETTWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596VICE PRESIDENT OF REGULATORY AFFAIRS/COX COMMUNICATIONS1002012-10-082013-01-31
TARGETMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5544010002012-10-082013-01-31
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA, INC.HOLLYWOOD, FL 3302715002012-10-082013-01-31
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259339002012-10-082013-01-31
CA GRAIN & FEED ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-10-082013-01-31
LYNN G. SEPPALALIVERMORE, CA 94550SCIENTIST/LAWRENCE LIVERMORE NATIONAL LABORATORY2502012-10-042013-01-31
UNITED HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC.MINNEAPOLIS, MN 5544020002012-10-042013-01-31
MEDICAL INSURANCE EXCHANGE OF CA PACOAKLAND, CA 9461810002012-10-042013-01-31
TRACFONE WIRELESS, INC.MIAMI, FL 3317815002012-10-032013-01-31
CA MANUFACTURERS & TECHNOLOGY ASSN. (CMTA) NO ON 39SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-10-032013-01-31
CALIFORNIA WATER ASSOCIATION PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410210002012-10-032013-01-31
FARMERS EMPLOYEES & AGENTS PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490139002012-10-032013-01-31
UNION PACIFIC RAILROAD COMPANYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-10-032013-01-31
GREGORY MCCONNELLOAKLAND, CA 94612CONSULTANT/THE MCCONNELL GROUP2002012-10-022013-01-31
CALIFORNIA STATE ASSOCIATION OF ELECTRICAL WORKERSPASADENA, CA 9110175002012-10-022013-01-31
CALIFORNIA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCIL POLITICAL ACTION FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002012-10-022013-01-31
CA FEDERATION OF TEACHERS COPEBURBANK, CA 9150525002012-10-022013-01-31
PLUMBING INDUSTRY CONSUMER PROTECTION FUND UNITED ASSOCIATION LOCAL UNION NO. 159MARTINEZ, CA 9455325002012-10-022013-01-31
CALIFORNIA ASSN. OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581610002012-10-022013-01-31
IRIS OBREGONSAN RAMON, CA 94583DISTRICT REPRESENTATIVE/CALIFORNIA ASSEMBLY1002012-10-012013-01-31
COVANTA ENERGY CORPMORRISTOWN, NJ 0796010002012-10-012013-01-31
MARY DIETLERALAMO, CA 94507TEACHER/SAN RAMON VALLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT2502012-09-302012-10-25
DWIGHT WINNDANVILLE, CA 94526RETIRED/N/A1002012-09-302012-10-25
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581448002012-09-282012-10-25
EXXON MOBIL CORPORATIONHOUSTON, TX 7725215002012-09-282012-10-25
PUBLIC EMPLOYEES UNION LOCAL #1 POLITICAL EDUCATION COMMITTEEMARTINEZ, CA 9455310002012-09-282012-10-25
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 200015002012-09-282012-10-25
CALIFORNIA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-09-272012-10-25
AT&T CALIFORNIA EMPLOYEE PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410520002012-09-272012-10-25
CSEA RETIREES, INC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002012-09-252012-10-25
YAHOO! INC.SUNNYVALE, CA 9408810002012-09-252012-10-25
CONTINENTAL CASUALTY COMPANYCHICAGO, IL 6060410002012-09-202012-10-25
NRG ENERGY, INC.PRINCETON, NJ 0854015002012-09-202012-10-25
SECURITY - ETC.WALNUT CREEK, CA 945951502012-09-202012-10-25
CALIFORNIA TEACHERS ASSN. ASSN. FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 9401078002012-09-192012-10-25
VERIZONFOLSOM, CA 9576325002012-09-192012-10-25
LOS ANGELES POLICE PROTECTIVE LEAGUE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002012-09-172012-10-25
WOMEN IN POWERSACRAMENTO, CA 9584230002012-09-172012-10-25
JOAN O. LAUTENBERGERLAFAYETTE, CA 94549RETIRED/N/A1002012-09-142012-10-25
EDWARD E. BESTALAMO, CA 94507PRESIDENT/CONTRA COSTA COUNCIL1002012-09-142012-10-25
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-09-142012-10-25
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002078002012-09-132012-10-25
I.B.E.W. EDUCATIONAL COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000139002012-09-112012-10-25
I.B.E.W. LOCAL UNION NO. 302 PACMARTINEZ, CA 9455378002012-09-112012-10-25
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA CARPENTERS REGIONAL COUNCILOAKLAND, CA 9462178002012-09-062012-10-25
FARMERS GROUP INC. THROUGH FARMERS SERVICES, LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 9001015002012-09-062012-10-25
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF PAINTERS AND ALLIED TRADESHANOVER, MD 2107614002012-09-042012-10-25
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 1021SACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002012-09-042012-10-25
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CALIFORNIA GOVERMENT PEGG-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-09-042012-10-25
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569110002012-09-042012-10-25
CA WIND ENERGY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-08-292012-10-25
CHARTER SCHOOLS PAC, SPONSORED BY ALLIANCE OF CA CHARTER SCHOOLSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-08-292012-10-25
LOUIS LEONEDANVILLE, CA 94506ATTORNEY/STUBBS AND LEONE1002012-08-272012-10-25
CA SPEECH-LANGUAGE-HEARING ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-08-272012-10-25
ANHEUSER-BUSCHSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-08-272012-10-25
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002012-08-272012-10-25
INSURANCE BROKERS AND AGENTS CANDIDATE PACGRANITE BAY, CA 9574610002012-08-272012-10-25
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ESTELLE LEMIEUX SACRAMENTO COUNTY OFFICE OF EDUCATION SCHOOL BOARD JUNE 2012SACRAMENTO, CA 958259002012-08-272012-10-25
CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-08-222012-10-25
ALLIANCE OF AUTOMOBILE MANUFACTURERS CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002012-08-222012-10-25
INTERNATIONAL PAPER PAC (IP-PAC)WASHINGTON, DC 2000410002012-08-212012-10-25
MICROSOFT CORPORATION PACREDMOND, WA 9807339002012-08-202012-10-25
MICHELLE HENRYDANVILLE, CA 94526CONSULTANT/MICHELLE HENRY52012-08-192012-10-25
MICHELLE HENRYDANVILLE, CA 94526CONSULTANT/MICHELLE HENRY1002012-08-192012-10-25
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-08-162012-10-25
CHEVRON CORPORATIONCONCORD, CA 9452439002012-08-162012-10-25
AMERICAN INSURANCE ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-08-162012-10-25
FAIRPAC, SPONSORED BY CIVIL JUSTICE ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958144352012-08-162012-10-25
DIANE KIENLEFOLSOM, CA 95630SALES DIRECTOR/TEVA NEUROSCIENCE6452012-08-162012-10-25
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958144352012-08-162012-10-25
CA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-08-152012-10-25
EDISON INTERNATIONALSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-08-152012-10-25
FORD MOTOR COMPANY CIVIC ACTION FUNDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9412110002012-08-142012-10-25
PARDEE HOMESLOS ANGELES, CA 9002420002012-08-132012-10-25
CALIFORNIA INDEPENDENT TELEPHONE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-08-102012-10-25
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581443002012-08-092012-10-25
MEDICAL INSURANCE EXCHANGE OF CALIFORNIAOAKLAND, CA 9461810002012-08-082012-10-25
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HIGHWAY PATROLMENSACRAMENTO, CA 9581839002012-08-072012-10-25
UNITED AIRLINES, INC.CHICAGO, IL 606665002012-08-072012-10-25
TIME WARNER CABLE SHARED SERVICE CENTERCHARLOTTE, NC 2821739002012-08-062012-10-25
WINE INSTITUTE CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002012-08-062012-10-25
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002012-08-062012-10-25
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS, INC. POLITICAL ACTION FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-08-062012-10-25
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410514002012-08-022012-10-25
CALIFORNIA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-07-312012-10-25
GREATER ANESTHESIA SERVICE AND PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-07-312012-10-25
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE PAC-APASACRAMENTO, CA 958144002012-07-202012-10-25
DELTA WETLANDS PROPERTIESWALNUT CREEK, CA 9459610002012-07-132012-10-25
CHAMBER PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-07-092012-10-25
THE CLOROX COMPANYOAKLAND, CA 9462320002012-06-292012-07-31
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569110002012-06-272012-07-31
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002012-06-252012-07-31
CFT COPE CA FEDERATION OF TEACHERSBURBANK, CA 9150510002012-06-192012-07-31
QUALCOMM INCORPORATEDSAN DIEGO, CA 9212110002012-06-132012-07-31
ELI LILLY AND COMPANYINDIANAPOLIS, IN 4628510002012-06-062012-07-31
KRAFT FOODS GLOBAL, INC.PORTLAND, OR 9721120002012-06-052012-07-31
UNITED DOMESTIC WORKERS OF AMERICASAN DIEGO, CA 9210339002012-06-052012-07-31
CALIFORNIA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176120002012-06-052012-07-31
AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE, COUNTY & MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES - CA PEOPLE (AFSCME CA PEOPLE)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002012-06-052012-07-31
CALIFORNIA PHYSICAL THERAPY PAC (CAL PT PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 958345002012-06-052012-07-31
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSCINCINNATI, OH 4520610002012-06-012012-07-31
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613110002012-05-302012-07-31
FAIRPAC, SPONSORED BY CIVIL JUSTICE ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-05-292012-07-31
WASTE MANAGEMENTHOUSTON, TX 7725310002012-05-292012-07-31
VISA U.S.A. INC.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9412810002012-05-292012-07-31
CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-05-292012-07-31
CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY EMPLOYEES UNION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002012-05-252012-07-31
TEJON RANCHLEBEC, CA 9324310002012-05-242012-07-31
DENOVA HOMES, INC.CONCORD, CA 9452010002012-05-242012-07-31
RAYMOND C. PANEKDANVILLE, CA 94526SR. VP/KB HOME5002012-05-242012-07-31
GARRETT GIBBSORINDA, CA 94563CONSULTANT/GIBBS & ASSOC.5002012-05-242012-07-31
NICKI CARLSENLOS ANGELES, CA 90045LAWYER/ALSTON & BIRD LLP2502012-05-242012-07-31
PONDEROSA HOMES II, INC.PLEASANTON, CA 945885002012-05-242012-07-31
PRIVATE ISLAND HOMES, INC.ALAMO, CA 945075002012-05-242012-07-31
SHEA HOMES LPSCOTTSDALE, AZ 852585002012-05-242012-07-31
GEORGE M. MARCUS AND AFFILITIES ENTITIESPALO ALTO, CA 943045002012-05-242012-07-31
LYNN JACOBSVENTURA, CA 93004AFFORDABLE HOUSE DEVELOPER/VENTURA AFFORDABLE HOMES5002012-05-242012-07-31
ALSTON & BIRD LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 900712502012-05-242012-07-31
MICHAEL J. WINNSACRAMENTO, CA 95819CEO/CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOC.5002012-05-242012-07-31
GRANVILLE MANAGEMENT, INC.FRESNO, CA 937115002012-05-242012-07-31
CSEA RETIREES INC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002012-05-232012-07-31
UAW REGION 5 WESTERN STATES PACPICO RIVERA, CA 9066010002012-05-222012-07-31
AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE, COUNTY & MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES COUNCIL 57 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-05-212012-07-31
CALCOM PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002012-05-212012-07-31
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA SCHOOL ADMINISTRATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-05-212012-07-31
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560610002012-05-212012-07-31
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002012-05-212012-07-31
TERRA-GEN FINANCE COMPANY, LLCNEW YORK, NY 1003610002012-05-212012-07-31
PACIFIC MERCHANT SHIPPING ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-05-212012-07-31
GREATER ANESTHESIA SERVICE AND PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-05-172012-10-05
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958143002012-05-172012-10-05
COLLATERAL PROMOTION TRUSTVALLEY SPRINGS, CA 9525210002012-05-162012-10-05
CALIFORNIA WATER ASSOCIATION PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410212502012-05-162012-10-05
CALIFORNIA RESTAURANT ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-05-152012-10-05
SEIU UNITED HEALTHCARE WORKERS WEST PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-05-152012-10-05
WOMENS POLITICAL COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9001739002012-05-152012-10-05
ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL 595 PACDUBLIN, CA 9456839002012-05-152012-10-05
WOMENS POLITICAL COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9001739002012-05-152012-05-15
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 945589002012-05-142012-10-05
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 945581002012-05-142012-10-05
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PROFESSIONAL SCIENTISTS CAPS-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-05-112012-10-05
COMCAST FINANCIAL AGENCY CORPORATIONPHILADELPHIA, PA 191039002012-05-092012-10-05
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-05-072012-10-05
FARMERS GROUP INC. THROUGH FARMERS SERVICES, LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002012-05-072012-10-05
PACIFIC LIFENEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266020002012-05-072012-10-05
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958146712012-05-032012-10-05
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958143292012-05-032012-10-05
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-05-032012-05-04
CALIFORNIA APARTMENT ASSOCIATION PAC (CAAPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002012-05-012012-10-05
GENENTECH, INC.SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9408310002012-05-012012-10-05
CALIFORNIA APARTMENT ASSOCIATOIN PAC (CAAPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002012-05-012012-05-01
THE DENTISTS INSURANCE COMPANYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581224002012-04-302012-10-05
THE DENTISTS INSURANCE COMPANYSACRAMENTO, CA 958121002012-04-302012-10-05
CALIFORNIA ASSN. OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581610002012-04-302012-10-05
TERRA-GEN FINANCE COMPANY, LLCNEW YORK, NY 1003610002012-04-302012-10-05
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920145002012-04-272012-10-05
CALIFORNIA OPTOMETRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002012-04-262012-10-05
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION - CALPACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-04-252012-10-05
IBEW LOCAL UNION 1245VACAVILLE, CA 9569639002012-04-252012-10-05
IBEW LOCAL UNION 1245VACAVILLE, CA 9569611002012-04-252012-10-05
APOLLO GROUP, INC.PHOENIX, AZ 8504010002012-04-242012-10-05
AT&T CALIFORNIA EMPLOYEE PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410542302012-04-212012-10-05
AT&T INC, AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-04-172012-10-05
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSBANNING, CA 9222020002012-04-162012-10-05
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-04-162012-10-05
SAN MANUEL BANK OF MISSION INDIANSHIGHLAND, CA 9234615002012-04-162012-10-05
CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-04-112012-10-05
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002039002012-04-102012-10-05
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002012-04-092012-10-05
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF COLLECTORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958155002012-04-092012-10-05
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA CARPENTERS REGIONAL COUNCILOAKLAND, CA 9462150002012-04-062012-10-05
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002012-04-032012-10-05
CA HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION PAC, SPONSORED BY CAHHSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-04-032012-10-05
SAFEWAY, INC.PLEASANTON, CA 9458819002012-04-032012-10-05
GREENBERGTRAURIGMIAMI, FL 3316610002012-04-032012-10-05
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 200015002012-04-032012-10-05
TEAMSTERS LOCAL UNION NO. 315MARTINEZ, CA 945531002012-03-312012-10-05
LYNNE L. REARDONDANVILLE, CA 94526OWNER/ENTERPRISE ROOFING SERVICE5002012-03-312012-10-05
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF PAINTERS AND ALLIED TRADESHANOVER, MD 2107625002012-03-302012-10-05
OAK TREE- POLITICAL CONTRIBARCADIA, CA 910665002012-03-302012-10-05
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958146712012-03-292012-10-05
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958148292012-03-292012-10-05
CALIFORNIA STATE ASSOCIATION OF ELECTRICAL WORKERSPASADENA, CA 9110150002012-03-282012-10-05
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-03-272012-10-05
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-03-272012-03-27
CA FARM BUREAU FEDERATION PAC (FARMPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9583315002012-03-262012-10-05
CALPINE CORPORATIONHOUSTON, TX 7700210002012-03-262012-10-05
CALIFORNIA NEVADA SOFT DRINK ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-03-222012-10-05
CALIFORNIA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958285002012-03-222012-10-05
COLLATERAL PROMOTION TRUSTVALLEY SPRINGS, CA 9525210002012-03-212012-10-05
CALIFORNIA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCIL POLITICAL ACTION FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002012-03-212012-10-05
CONSTRUCTION EMPLOYERS ASSOCIATION PAC - APASACRAMENTO, CA 958215002012-03-212012-10-05
UFCW REGION 8 STATE COUNCIL POLITICAL EDUCATION FUNDBUENA PARK, CA 906225002012-03-212012-10-05
UNITED FOOD & COMMERCIAL WORKERS LOCAL 5 PACSAN JOSE, CA 951135002012-03-212012-10-05
EDGAR ORIGELHAYWARD, CA 94541TEACHER/HAYWARD UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT1002012-03-212012-10-05
CALIFORNIA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCIL POLITICAL ACTION FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581436002012-03-212012-03-21
CALIFORNIA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCIL POLITICAL ACTION FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581414002012-03-212012-03-21
CHARLA GABERTALAMO, CA 94507NOT EMPLOYED/N/A2502012-03-202012-10-05
CALIFORNIA PHYSICAL THERAPY PAC (CAL PT PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 958335002012-03-172012-05-24
JAMES W. HADLEYLIVERMORE, CA 94550RETIRED/N/A1002012-03-162012-05-24
CALIFORNIA PHYSICAL THERAPY PAC (CAL PT PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 95833602012-03-162012-05-24
NWPC CA PACOXNARD, CA 930357502012-03-162012-05-24
AFSCME LOCAL 2700MARTINEZ, CA 945532502012-03-162012-05-24
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226420002012-03-152012-05-24
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002012-03-152012-05-24
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583410002012-03-122012-05-24
PAULA RILEYWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596ARTIST/PAULA RILEY2002012-03-062012-05-24
ANN KATZBURGCLAYTON, CA 94517TEACHER/SAN RAMON VALLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT1502012-03-062012-05-24
RON BROWNWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596DIRECTOR/SAVE MOUNT DIABLO1002012-03-062012-05-24
SUSANNA SCHLENDORFDANVILLE, CA 94526STAFF/JOAN BUCHANAN2002012-03-062012-05-24
PATT PERLOWSAN RAMON, CA 94583SR. ASSISTANT/CA STATE ASSEMBLY2502012-03-062012-05-24
PLUMBING INDUSTRY CONSUMER PROTECTION FUND UNITED ASSOCIATION LOCAL UNION NO. 159MARTINEZ, CA 9455310002012-03-062012-05-24
CALIFORNIA PHYSICAL THERAPY PAC (CAL PT PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 958331502012-03-062012-05-24
INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF FIRE FIGHTERS LOCAL 1230 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-03-062012-05-24
CA HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION PAC, SPONSORED BY CAHHSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-03-062012-05-24
THE DENTISTS INSURANCE COMPANYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581215002012-03-062012-05-24
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-03-062012-05-24
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS, INC. POLITICAL ACTION FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-03-062012-05-24
PHILIP OLOANESAN RAMON, CA 94582COUNCIL MEMBER/CITY OF SAN RAMON1002012-03-062012-05-24
JEROME C. PANDELLDANVILLE, CA 94526ATTORNEY/PANDELL LAW FIRM, INC.5002012-03-052012-05-24
LILA SPRINGELDANVILLE, CA 94526MANAGING DIRECTOR/ALVAREZ & MARSAL1002012-03-052012-05-24
RICHARD M. RAVITZWALNUT CREEK, CA 94598RETIRED/N/A1502012-03-052012-05-24
RONALD R. ROSESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117INVESTOR/ROSE FINANCIAL2002012-03-052012-05-24
PAMELA K. CLEMMONSDANVILLE, CA 94506HOMEMAKER/N/A1002012-03-022012-05-24
LYNN G. SEPPALALIVERMORE, CA 94550SCIENTIST/LAWRENCE LIVERMORE NATIONAL LABORATORY24002012-03-022012-05-24
ARTHUR DAVISWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002012-03-012012-05-24
MICHAEL C. SCRANTONWALNUT CREEK, CA 94595ATTORNEY/SCRANTON LAW FIRM5002012-03-012012-05-24
NORMAN M. LESCUREDANVILLE, CA 94526RETIRED/N/A5002012-03-012012-05-24
KATHLEEN BUCHANANLAGUNA BEACH, CA 92651HOMEMAKER/N/A2502012-03-012012-05-24
MARIANNE GAGENDANVILLE, CA 94526MANAGING PARTNER/GAGEN-HANN VINEYARDS25002012-02-282012-05-24
JENNIFER RIEDYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT-OPERATIONS/ASK PARTNER NETWORK10002012-02-252012-05-24
CALIFORNIANS ALLIED FOR PATIENT PROTECTION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581411002012-02-242012-05-24
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455820002012-02-242012-05-24
PLUMBERS & PIPEFITTERS LOCAL 447SACRAMENTO, CA 9581978002012-02-242012-05-24
NORCAL MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411110002012-02-242012-05-24
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-02-242012-05-24
CALIFORNIA TEACHERS ASSN. ASSN. FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 9401078002012-02-242012-05-24
24 HOUR FITNESSCARLSBAD, CA 9201110002012-02-242012-05-24
KIERAN FLAHERTYOAKLAND, CA 94608GOVERNMENT RELATIONSHIP/UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA, SAN FRANCISCO1002012-02-192012-05-24
MELODY HOWE WEINTRAUBCONCORD, CA 94519CONSULTANT/WINNING RESULTS INC.10002012-02-192012-05-24
CA NURSES ASSOCIATION PAC (CNA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 958145002012-02-162012-05-24
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CALIFORNIA GOVERNMENT PECG-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-02-142012-05-24
INTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL COMMITTEE ON POLITICAL EDUCATIONWASHINGTON, DC 2000139002012-02-132012-05-24
I.B.E.W. LOCAL UNION NO. 302 PACMARTINEZ, CA 9455378002012-02-132012-05-24
LOUIS LEONEDANVILLE, CA 94506ATTORNEY/STUBBS AND LEONE2502012-02-122012-05-24
CA HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION PAC, SPONSORED BY CAHHSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-02-072012-05-24
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007119002012-02-062012-05-24
EDISON INTERNATIONAL & AFFILIATED ENTITIESROSEMEAD, CA 9177015002012-02-062012-05-24
PG&E CORPORATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-02-062012-05-24
LYNN G. SEPPALALIVERMORE, CA 94550SCIENTIST/LAWRENCE LIVERMORE NATIONAL LABORATORY1002012-02-052012-05-24
LEHIGH HANSON, INC.IRVING, TX 7506320002012-01-312012-05-24
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE PAC-APASACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-01-262012-05-24
LAURA MERCIERLIVERMORE, CA 94550EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/TRI-VALLEY CONSERVANCY1002012-01-252012-05-24
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA STATE SUPERVISORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002012-01-182012-05-24
PEPSICO INC.ALISO VIEJO, CA 9265610002012-01-092012-05-24
AT&T INC, AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 958149002011-12-292012-01-31
CONSTANCE ELAINE CHAMBERSLOS ALTOS, CA 94022HOMEMAKER/N/A25002011-12-292012-01-31
OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL NO. 3 STATEWIDE PACALAMEDA, CA 9450210002011-12-282012-01-31
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259319002011-12-282012-01-31
UNITED HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC.MINNEAPOLIS, MN 5544020002011-12-222012-01-31
GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES INSURANCE COMPANY (GEICO)WASHINGTON, DC 2007610002011-12-142012-01-31
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC.SAN DIEGO, CA 9212310002011-12-142012-01-31
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-12-142012-01-31
PACIFIC COMPENSATION INSURANCE COMPANYWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 9135910002011-12-122012-01-31
CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE COMPANYSAN JOSE, CA 9511210002011-12-092012-01-31
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560610002011-12-062012-01-31
CONT CASUALTY COMPANYCHICAGO, IL 6060410002011-12-062012-01-31
WELLS FARGO & COMPANY EMPLOYEE PACMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5547910002011-11-292012-01-31
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002039002011-11-152012-01-31
CORRECTIONS CORPORATION OF AMERICANASHVILLE, TN 3721510002011-11-142012-01-31
NEXTERA ENERGY RESOURCES LLCNORTH PALM BEACH, FL 3340839002011-11-142012-01-31
UNITED AIRLINES, INC.CHICAGO, IL 606665002011-11-042012-01-31
CA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-11-032012-01-31
CCPOA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-10-202012-01-31
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 921014002011-10-182012-01-31
VERIZONFOLSOM, CA 9576315002011-10-182012-01-31
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HIGHWAY PATROLMENSACRAMENTO, CA 9581829002011-10-182012-01-31
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HIGHWAY PATROLMENSACRAMENTO, CA 9581810002011-10-182012-01-31
ORACLE AMERICA, INCORPORATEDROCKLIN, CA 9576520002011-10-172012-01-31
PEPSICO INC.ALISO VIEJO, CA 9265610002011-10-112012-01-31
JPMORGAN CHASE & COMPANY PACCHICAGO, IL 6060310002011-10-042012-01-31
ADVANCE AMERICASPARTANBURG, SC 2930610002011-10-042012-01-31
BIELLE MOOREWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596MANAGER/RICHMOND SANITARY AND REPUBLIC SERVICES2502011-09-282012-01-31
CHEVRON CORPORATIONCONCORD, CA 9452439002011-09-222012-01-31
EDISON INTERNATIONAL & AFFILIATED ENTITIESROSEMEAD, CA 9177015002011-09-222012-01-31
COMCAST FINANCIAL AGENCY CORPORATIONPHILADELPHIA, PA 1910310002011-09-222012-01-31
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002011-09-202012-01-31
CALIFORNIA ASSN. OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581610002011-09-152012-01-31
AT&T INC, AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-09-152012-01-31
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259320002011-09-142012-01-31
CALIFORNIA ASSN. OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958162242011-09-142012-01-31
DISNEY WORLDWIDE SERVICES, INC.ORLANDO, FL 3283010002011-09-122012-01-31
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-09-082012-01-31
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HIGHWAY PATROLMENSACRAMENTO, CA 9581810002011-09-082012-01-31
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CALIFORNIA GOVERNMENT PECG-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-08-302012-01-31
COMCAST FINANCIAL AGENCY CORPORATIONPHILADELPHIA, PA 1910310002011-08-302012-01-31
MICROSOFT CORPORATION PACREDMOND, WA 9807339002011-08-292012-01-31
KRAFT FOODS GLOBAL, INC.PORTLAND, OR 9721110002011-08-252012-01-31
PACIFIC GAS AND ELECTRIC COMPANYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941054002011-08-242012-01-31
PACIFIC GAS AND ELECTRIC COMPANYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002011-08-242012-01-31
ASSOCIATION OF AMERICAN PUBLISHERS, INC.-CALSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-08-222012-01-31
ASSN OF CA LIFE & HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002011-08-222012-01-31
INTEL CORPORATIONHILLSBORO, OR 9712310002011-08-162012-01-31
PACIFIC GAS AND ELECTRIC COMPANYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002011-08-162012-01-31
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-08-122012-01-31
TECHAMERICA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002011-08-042012-01-31
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA INSURANCE COMPANIES PACDES PLAINES, IL 6001810002011-08-042012-01-31
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 900055002011-08-022012-01-31
CALIFORNIA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-08-022012-01-31
SPRINT NEXTELPHOENIX, AZ 8508210002011-07-212012-01-31
TECHNET CALIFORNIA PACBURLINGAME, CA 9401010002011-07-212012-01-31
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569110002011-07-122012-01-31
UAW REGION 5 WESTERN STATES PACPICO RIVERA, CA 906605002011-07-062012-01-31
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSCINCINNATI, OH 4520610002011-06-302011-10-25
FARMERS GROUP INC. THROUGH FARMERS SERVICES, LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002011-06-302011-10-25
CATHERINE S. SCHWAMBERGERFOLSOM, CA 95630ATTORNEY/STATE FARM INSURANCE5002011-06-302011-10-25
LIBERTY MUTUAL PAC CALIFORNIABOSTON, MA 0211710002011-06-302011-10-25
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-06-292011-10-25
CALIFORNIA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCIL POLITICAL ACTION FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002011-06-292011-10-25
AMERICAN BANKERS INSURANCE INSURANCE COMPANY OF FLORIDAMIAMI, FL 3315710002011-06-292011-10-25
WINE INSTITUTE CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-06-292011-10-25
TIME WARNER CABLENEW YORK, NY 1002319002011-06-292011-10-25
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958147292011-06-292011-10-25
FORD MOTOR COMPANY CIVIC ACTION FUNDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9412110002011-06-282011-10-25
BANK OF AMERICA CALIFORNIA PACWILMINGTON, DE 1988410002011-06-282011-10-25
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002011-06-282011-10-25
TIME WARNER CABLENEW YORK, NY 1002320002011-06-282011-10-25
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION FOR THE GIFTED PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958143002011-06-212011-10-25
AMERICAN INSURANCE ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-06-212011-10-25
HEWLETT PACKARDPALO ALTO, CA 9430420002011-06-212011-10-25
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-06-212011-10-25
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560610002011-06-212011-10-25
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CALIFORNIA GOVERMENT PEGG-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-06-062011-10-25
AT&T CALIFORNIA EMPLOYEE PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410512972011-06-042011-10-25
AT&T INC, AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-06-022011-10-25
SAN FRANCISCO BAR PILOTS PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411120002011-05-312011-10-25
UNION OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS & DENTISTS MEDICAL DEFENSE FUND ELECTORALOAKLAND, CA 946125002011-05-312011-10-25
SAFEWAY, INC.PLEASANTON, CA 9458820002011-05-312011-10-25
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002011-05-312011-10-25
FAIRPAC, SPONSORED BY CIVIL JUSTICE ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002011-05-312011-10-25
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583410002011-05-312011-10-25
BP NORTH AMERICA INC. PACHOUSTON, TX 770797502011-05-312011-10-25
COMCAST FINANCIAL AGENCY CORPORATIONPHILADELPHIA, PA 1910329002011-05-242011-10-25
COMCAST FINANCIAL AGENCY CORPORATIONPHILADELPHIA, PA 1910310002011-05-242011-10-25
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210110002011-05-242011-10-25
AT&T INC, AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-05-242011-10-25
GREENBERGTRAURIGMIAMI, FL 3316610002011-05-242011-10-25
CA FARM BUREAU FEDERATION PAC (FARMPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002011-05-192011-10-25
LOCAL UNION 340 IBEW PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002011-05-162011-10-25
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION - CALPACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-05-162011-10-25
PG&ESACRAMENTO, CA 9589910002011-05-122011-10-25
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002011-05-122011-10-25
CALIFORNIA INDEPENDENT TELEPHONE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-05-052011-10-25
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226410002011-05-042011-10-25
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS, INC. POLITICAL ACTION FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-05-042011-10-25
CONSTRUCTION EMPLOYERS ASSOCIATION PAC - APASACRAMENTO, CA 9582110002011-05-032011-10-25
MAERSK INC.CHARLOTTE, NC 2827315002011-04-262011-10-25
ANHEUSER-BUSCH COS., INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-04-202011-10-25
CALIFORNIA APARTMENT ASSOCIATOIN PAC (CAAPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-04-192011-10-25
CARGO PAC SPONSORED BY CA TRUCKING ASSOCIATIONWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569110002011-04-192011-10-25
JOAN O. LAUTENBERGERLAFAYETTE, CA 94549RETIRED/N/A2002011-04-122011-10-25
CHARTERSAINT LOUIS, MO 6313139002011-04-122011-10-25
DELTA WETLANDS PROPERTIESWALNUT CREEK, CA 9459610002011-04-062011-10-25
CALIFORNIA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-04-062011-10-25
COX COMMUNICATIONS, INC.RANCHO SANTA MARGAR, CA 9268839002011-03-312011-10-25
CALIFORNIANS ALLIED FOR PATIENT PROTECTION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-03-302011-10-25
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-03-212011-10-25
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581411002011-03-212011-10-25
SHEA HOMES LPSCOTTSDALE, AZ 852585002011-03-212011-10-25
TEJON RANCHLEBEC, CA 9324310002011-03-212011-10-25
DMB PACIFIC LLCSCOTTSDALE, AZ 8525810002011-03-212011-10-25
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210110002011-03-212011-10-25
CALIFORNIA DENTAL PAC (CALDPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002011-03-212011-10-25
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002011-03-212011-10-25
PACIFIC GAS AND ELECTRIC COMPANYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410515002011-03-212011-10-25
MICHAEL J. WINNEL DORADO HILLS, CA 95762OWNER/MICHAEL WINN ASSOCIATES10002011-03-212011-10-25
CALIFORNIA DENTAL PAC (CALDPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002011-03-212011-03-29
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581411002011-03-212011-03-29
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-03-212011-03-29
FIRST AMERICAN CORPORATE SERVICESRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 9173010002011-03-082011-10-25
OAK TREE- POLITICAL CONTRIBARCADIA, CA 910665002011-03-072011-10-25
PACIFIC LIFENEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266015002011-03-042011-10-25
CALIFORNIA PHYSICAL THERAPY PAC (CAL PT PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002011-03-022011-10-25
VIEJAS TRIBAL GOVERNMENTALPINE, CA 9190125002011-03-012011-10-25
CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-252011-10-25
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CALIFORNIA GOVERNMENT PECG-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-252011-10-25
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002011-02-222011-10-25
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210115002011-02-182011-10-25
COMCAST FINANCIAL AGENCY CORPORATIONPHILADELPHIA, PA 1910310002011-02-182011-10-25
CA NURSES ASSOCIATION PAC (CNA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 958145002011-02-152011-10-25
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581423682011-02-092011-10-25
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002011-02-072011-10-25
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA STATE SUPERVISORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-02-072011-10-25
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE PAC-APASACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002011-02-032011-10-25
CA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002011-02-022011-10-25
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS, INC. POLITICAL ACTION FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002011-01-202011-10-25
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date