Headlines  Bills  ElectionTrack
Create Account  Log In

Election Track: keeping you
in the loop

Contributions to Gorell For Assembly 2012, Jeff
Contributions since: $0

Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
GOOGLE INCMOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 9404310002012-11-062013-01-31
RICHARD WAGNERCAMARILLO, CA 93010FINANCIAL ADVISOR/EDWARD JONES2002012-11-062013-01-31
LUMBER ASSN OF CA & NV PACFOLSOM, CA 956305002012-11-062013-01-31
FOX GROUPLOS ANGELES, CA 9003510002012-11-052013-01-31
LEONARD SOMDAHLVENTURA, CA 93007TITLE INSURANCE MARKETING/FIRST AMERICAN TITLE502012-11-052013-01-31
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002012-11-052013-01-31
GENERAL ELECTRIC COMPANYFAIRFIELD, CT 0682839002012-11-052013-01-31
PATRIOT VENTURES, INCBANNING, CA 922201002012-11-052013-01-31
BOBBY MULLINSCAMARILLO, CA 93012PRESIDENT/CEO/QUALITY INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS2002012-11-042013-01-31
AT&T INC AND ITS AFFILIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002012-11-012013-01-31
CAL PT PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958335002012-11-012013-01-31
CA AMERICAN WATER EMPLOYEE PACCORONADO, CA 921185002012-10-292013-01-31
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210110002012-10-292013-01-31
JOHN MCLAURINSAN RAMON, CA 94583TRADE ASSOCIATION/PACIFIC MERCHANT SHIPPING252012-10-272013-01-31
NRA POLITICAL VICTORY FUNDFAIRFAX, VA 2203010002012-10-262013-01-31
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204025002012-10-262013-01-31
CA ASSN OF HEALTH UNDERWRITERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002012-10-262013-01-31
UNITED AGRICULTURAL PACIRVINE, CA 9260620002012-10-262013-01-31
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INCSAN DIEGO, CA 9212310002012-10-242013-01-31
PETER DUNCANMOORPARK, CA 93021RETIRED/NONE1002012-10-222013-01-31
WELLS FARGO & CO EMPLOYEE PACMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5547910002012-10-222013-01-31
CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-10-222013-01-31
AMGEN USATHOUSAND OAKS, CA 9132010002012-10-222013-01-31
JOHN MCLAURINSAN RAMON, CA 94583TRADE ASSOCIATION/PACIFIC MERCHANT SHIPPING252012-10-212013-01-31
INSURANCE BROKERS & AGENTS CANDIDATE PACGRANITE BAY, CA 9574610002012-10-192012-10-25
TIME WARNER CABLECHARLOTTE, NC 2821719002012-10-192012-10-25
CA COALITION FOR PUBLIC HIGHER EDUCATION PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002012-10-192012-10-25
USAASAN ANTONIO, TX 7828830002012-10-152012-10-25
TESORO COMPANIES, INCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-10-152012-10-25
CA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-10-152012-10-25
PG&E CORPSACRAMENTO, CA 9581429002012-10-152012-10-25
RAI - REYNOLDS AMERICANWINSTON-SALEM, NC 2710215002012-10-152012-10-25
RICHARD MINNICHTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362RETIRED/NONE10002012-10-152012-10-25
PEPSICO, INCALISO VIEJO, CA 9265610002012-10-112012-10-25
BANK OF AMERICA CA PACWILMINGTON, DE 1988420002012-10-112012-10-25
DART CONTAINERMASON, MI 4885415002012-10-112012-10-25
CA DENTAL PAC SMALL CONTRIBUTORSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002012-10-102012-10-25
RAYTHEON CALIFORNIA PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490110002012-10-092012-10-25
SPRINT NEXTELSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002012-10-092012-10-25
CA HEALTHCARE INSTITUTE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-10-082012-10-25
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA, INCMIRAMAR, FL 3302715002012-10-082012-10-25
ELI LILLY AND CO PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-10-082012-10-25
GREATER ANESTHESIA SERVICE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-10-042012-10-25
JEFFREY DYERMOORPARK, CA 93021SR STAFF RELATIONS MANAGER/AMGEN, INC2002012-10-032012-10-25
DISTILLED SPIRITS COUNCILWASHINGTON, DC 2000510002012-10-032012-10-25
TECHNET CALIFORNIA PACBURLINGAME, CA 9401010002012-10-032012-10-25
CHARTERST LOUIS, MO 6313110002012-10-022012-10-25
CA ASSN OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581610002012-10-012012-10-25
UNION PACIFIC RAILROAD COSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-09-302012-10-05
CA WATER SERVICE COSAN JOSE, CA 951125002012-09-292012-10-05
WASTE MANAGEMENTSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-09-282012-10-05
CDF FIREFIGHTERS SMALL CONTRIBUTOR PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581120002012-09-282012-10-05
BNSF RAILWAY COFORT WORTH, TX 7613110002012-09-282012-10-05
EXXON MOBIL CORPSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-09-282012-10-05
AT&T CA EMPLOYEE PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410513002012-09-262012-10-05
CA LEAGUE OF FOOD PROCESSORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-09-262012-10-05
FOOD 4 LESSLATHROP, CA 9533039002012-09-262012-10-05
DIRECT TV INCALBANY, NY 1220710002012-09-252012-10-05
CA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002012-09-242012-10-05
LUXOTTICAMASON, OH 4504015002012-09-212012-10-05
MCDONALDS CA OPERATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002012-09-202012-10-05
HEATHER DAILYCAMARILLO, CA 93010HOMEMAKER/NONE1002012-09-192012-10-05
HIJI BROS, INCOXNARD, CA 930302002012-09-192012-10-05
VENTURA COUNTY LINCOLN CLUBSIMI VALLEY, CA 9306310002012-09-192012-10-05
AT&T CA EMPLOYEE PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410513002012-09-182012-10-05
DISHENGLEWOOD, CO 8015210002012-09-172012-10-05
JOHN MCLAURINSAN RAMON, CA 94583TRADE ASSOCIATION/PACIFIC MERCHANT SHIPPING252012-09-152012-10-05
CA REAL ESTATE PAC-CREPACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002078002012-09-132012-10-05
TOM BARBERBURBANK, CA 91504OWNER/TOM BARBER GOLF CENTERS1002012-09-112012-10-05
LEAVENS RANCHESSANTA PAULA, CA 930602502012-09-112012-10-05
THE BOEING CO PACARLINGTON, VA 2220910002012-09-112012-10-05
NATIONAL ASSN OF INSURANCE & FINANCIAL ADVISORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-09-112012-10-05
NEW MAJORITY CA PACMILL VALLEY, CA 9494139002012-09-112012-10-05
DULLAM NURSERYOXNARD, CA 930302002012-09-102012-10-05
HEALTH NET, INCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-09-102012-10-05
SANTA YNEZ BAND OF MISSION INDIANSSANTA YNEZ, CA 9346010002012-09-072012-10-05
SUSAN J. ASHWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 91362INVESTOR/HACIENDA INVESTMENTS5002012-09-042012-10-05
CA MORTGAGE ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-08-292012-10-05
FARM PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002012-08-292012-10-05
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569110002012-08-282012-10-05
AMGEN USATHOUSAND OAKS, CA 9132010002012-08-272012-10-05
THE HARTFORD ADVOCATES FUNDHARTFORD, CT 0611510002012-08-272012-10-05
CHEVRON CORP/CHEVRON POLICY GOVT & PUBLIC AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002012-08-272012-10-05
CCPOA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581414002012-08-232012-10-05
INSURANCE BROKERS & AGENTS CANDIDATE PACGRANITE BAY, CA 9574610002012-08-232012-10-05
CA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-08-222012-10-05
NOSSAMAN, LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002012-08-222012-10-05
CA CATTLEMENS ASSN PAC - CATTLE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-08-222012-10-05
CALPORTLAND COMPANYGLENDORA, CA 9174110002012-08-212012-10-05
PG&E CORPSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-08-212012-10-05
CA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176110002012-08-212012-10-05
MONSANTO COST LOUIS, MO 6316715002012-08-212012-10-05
INTERNATIONAL PAPER PAC - IP PACWASHINGTON, DC 2000410002012-08-202012-10-05
CA HOTEL & LODGING ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581615002012-08-202012-10-05
JOHN MCLAURINSAN RAMON, CA 94583TRADE ASSOCIATION/PACIFIC MERCHANT SHIPPING252012-08-172012-10-05
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002012-08-162012-10-05
CA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-08-162012-10-05
CA LANDSCAPE CONTRACTORS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002012-08-142012-10-05
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERSSACRAMENTO, CA 7440510002012-08-132012-10-05
CA MANUFACTURER & TECHNOLOGY PAC-CMTASACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-08-092012-10-05
FIREFIGHTERS FOR BETTER GOVERNMENTCAMARILLO, CA 9301139002012-08-082012-10-05
HUMANE SOCIETY LEGISLATIVE FUNDWASHINGTON, DC 2000210002012-08-082012-10-05
CCPOA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-08-072012-10-05
JP MORGAN CHASE & CO PACCHICAGO, IL 6060310002012-08-072012-10-05
VERIZONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581419502012-08-072012-10-05
TIME WARNER CABLECHARLOTTE, NC 2821720002012-08-072012-10-05
EDISON INTERNATIONAL & AFFILIATED ENTITIES VIA SOUTHERN CA EDISONROSEMEAD, CA 9177010002012-08-062012-10-05
JAMES LLOYD-BUTLEROXNARD, CA 93036FARMER/JAMES LLOYD-BUTLER FAMILY, LLC2002012-08-062012-10-05
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958142502012-08-062012-10-05
MARGRITH BURLETCAMARILLO, CA 93010RETIRED/NONE1002012-08-062012-10-05
WILLIAM A. MILLERNORTHRIDGE, CA 91324OWNER/MILLER AND SONS CONSTRUCTION3002012-08-062012-10-05
ROBERT H. SCUDDERCAMARILLO, CA 93010PROPERTY MANAGER/ROBERT H. SCUDDER2002012-08-062012-10-05
DONALD HOLLINGSWORTHCAMARILLO, CA 93010RETIRED/NONE1002012-08-062012-10-05
DEL MAR THROUGHBRED CLUBSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002012-08-012012-10-05
AMERICAN BANKERS INSURANCE CO OF FLMIAMI, FL 3315710002012-08-012012-10-05
STATE OF CA AUTO DISMANTLERS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958147502012-08-012012-10-05
LOIS B. DENARDOCAMARILLO, CA 93010RETIRED/NONE1002012-07-312012-10-05
ERIN D. RODEWALDTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362DIRECTOR OF TECHNOLOGY/DAVID JAMES AGENCY5002012-07-312012-10-05
HERBERT JERE ROBINGSTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91360RETIRED/NONE2002012-07-312012-10-05
SBVCD PACVENTURA, CA 930013002012-07-312012-10-05
GRIMES ROCK, INCSATICOY, CA 930042002012-07-312012-10-05
P.W. GILLIBRAND CO., INC.SIMI VALLEY, CA 9306210002012-07-312012-10-05
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210115002012-07-302012-10-05
MITCHELL KINGNEWBURY PARK, CA 91320CPA/MITCHELL KING, CPA5002012-07-262012-10-05
EDWARD TAGLIAFERRICAMARILLO, CA 93010ET SPACE SYSTEMS10002012-07-252012-10-05
JAMES H. MCNEAL, JR.BURBANK, CA 91506EXECUTIVE/SCHAEFER AMBULANCE SERVICE2502012-07-252012-10-05
DAN M. CARASSOPANORAMA CITY, CA 91402RETIRED/NONE2002012-07-252012-10-05
CHARLOTTE ROBERSONSANTA ROSA VALLEY, CA 93012RETIRED/NONE10002012-07-252012-10-05
JANET HOLSTROMTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91360FINANCIAL ADVISOR/HOLSTROM & COMPANY1502012-07-252012-10-05
PARDEE HOMESLOS ANGELES, CA 9002410002012-07-252012-10-05
MARGARET BUCKLESWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 91362REAL ESTATE ASSET MANAGER/HOMALOA OF AZ1502012-07-242012-10-05
PACIFIC WATER QUALITY ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958142502012-07-232012-10-05
GRANT ADAMSONMALIBU, CA 90265VICE PRESIDENT, OPERATIONS/MARIPOSA LAND CORP3002012-07-192012-10-05
FRITZ E. HITCHCOCK, JRCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91748AUTO DEALER/HITCHCOCK AUTOMOTIVE RESOURCES25002012-07-192012-10-05
GARY HOLZAPFELVENTURA, CA 93003GENERAL MANAGER/ARP39002012-07-172012-10-05
JERRY SCOTTOXNARD, CA 93030GENERAL MANAGER/CANTEEN OF COASTAL CA2502012-07-132012-10-05
ASTRA ZENECAWILMINGTON, DE 1985015002012-07-122012-10-05
UNION PACIFIC RAILROAD COSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-07-102012-10-05
MOTION PICTURE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA INC PACSHERMAN OAKS, CA 9140310002012-07-102012-10-05
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007139002012-07-022012-10-05
CA MORTGAGE ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-07-022012-10-05
OAK TREE RACING ASSNARCADIA, CA 910665002012-07-022012-10-05
CA ASSN OF LICENSED INVESTIGATORS PACGLENDORA, CA 9174010002012-06-292012-07-30
JAMES HARRISSANTA PAULA, CA 93060INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT/JAMES HARRIS2002012-06-282012-07-30
EDWARD HOGANWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 91361CHAIRMAN/CEO/PRESIDENT/PLEASAN TRAVEL SERVICE1002012-06-282012-07-30
LARRY REIDKELLER, GA 76248SYSTEMS ENGINEER/LOCKHEED MARTIN1002012-06-282012-07-30
CCPOA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-06-272012-07-30
H.F. BOECKMANN, IINORTH HILLS, CA 91343PRESIDENT/GALPIN FORD10002012-06-262012-07-30
COOK FOR ASSEMBLY 2010SAN BERNARDINO, CA 9240120002012-06-262012-07-30
CA RESTAURANT ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-06-222012-07-30
ART INSTITUTE INTERNATIONALPITTSBURGH, PA 1522220002012-06-212012-07-30
GRIMES ROCK, INCSATICOY, CA 930042002012-06-152012-07-30
LA POLICE PROTECTIVE LEAGUE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-06-152012-07-30
BETTY HIGGINSOXNARD, CA 93030RETIRED/NONE1002012-06-152012-07-30
DONALD HOLLINGSWORTHCAMARILLO, CA 93010RETIRED/NONE2002012-06-152012-07-30
CA BANKERS ASSN STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002012-06-132012-07-30
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-06-132012-07-30
WESTERN GROWERS PACIRVINE, CA 9265815002012-06-122012-07-30
RAYTHEON CALIFORNIA PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490110002012-06-122012-07-30
GRANT ADAMSONMALIBU, CA 90265VICE PRESIDENT, OPERATIONS/MARIPOSA LAND CORP1002012-06-112012-07-30
CA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSNSACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002012-06-072012-07-30
STEPHEN DOLLVENTURA, CA 93003EXECUTIVE/NAI CAPITAL, INC1002012-06-062012-07-30
DEBBIE THOMASSIMI VALLEY, CA 93065HOMEMAKER/NONE1002012-06-062012-07-30
MARTIN MILLER, JRTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362RETIRED/NONE2002012-06-062012-07-30
ROBERT PATTON CHARLTONTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91360RETIRED/NONE1002012-06-042012-07-30
L. JOHN DOERRPALO ALTO, CA 94301EXECUTIVE/JDLINX, LLC15002012-06-042012-07-30
L. JOHN DOERRPALO ALTO, CA 94301EXECUTIVE/JDLINX, LLC15002012-06-042012-07-30
JP MORGAN CHASE & CO PACCHICAGO, IL 6060310002012-06-012012-07-30
LOIS B. DENARDOCAMARILLO, CA 93010RETIRED/NONE1002012-05-292012-07-30
FARMERS GROUP, INCLOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002012-05-292012-07-30
DISNEY WORLDWIDE SERVICES, INCLAKE BUENA VISTA, FL 3283010002012-05-292012-07-30
GENERAL ELECTRIC COMPANYFAIRFIELD, CT 0682839002012-05-292012-07-30
BNSF RAILWAY COFORT WORTH, TX 7613115002012-05-252012-07-30
CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958149002012-05-252012-07-30
CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958141002012-05-252012-07-30
WALMART STORES, INCBENTONVILLE, AR 7271619002012-05-252012-07-30
CA ASSN OF HIGHWAY PATROLMEN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581820002012-05-242012-07-30
MANATT, PHELPS & PHILLIPSLOS ANGELES, CA 9006410002012-05-242012-07-30
TEJON RANCHSACRAMENTO, CA 9581419002012-05-242012-07-30
CA MORTGAGE ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-05-242012-07-30
CA MORTGAGE ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 95814-10002012-05-242012-07-30
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS PAC-SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9007120002012-05-222012-07-30
CA ASSN OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581620002012-05-212012-07-30
PARAMOUNT PICTURESHOLLYWOOD, CA 9003810002012-05-182012-05-24
SANTA YNEZ BAND OF MISSION INDIANSSANTA YNEZ, CA 934609002012-05-182012-05-24
LOCAL SOCIETIES OF THE CA OPTOMETRIC ASSNSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-05-182012-05-24
APARTMENT ASSN OF GREATER LALOS ANGELES, CA 900055002012-05-172012-05-24
COOK FOR ASSEMBLY 2010SAN BERNARDINO, CA 9240120002012-05-172012-05-24
GREATER ANESTHESIA SERVICE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-05-172012-05-24
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259319002012-05-172012-05-24
RAI - REYNOLDS AMERICANWINSTON-SALEM, NC 2710215002012-05-162012-05-24
AETNA, INCHARTFORD, CT 0615615002012-05-162012-05-24
FEDERAL EXPRESS PACMEMPHIS, TN 3812029002012-05-162012-05-24
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT - PECG PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-05-152012-05-16
CA HOSPITAL ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581429002012-05-152012-05-24
CA HOSPITAL ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-05-152012-05-24
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT - PECG PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-05-152012-05-24
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569115002012-05-152012-05-24
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002012-05-142012-05-24
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-05-142012-05-24
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900719002012-05-142012-05-24
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSBANNING, CA 9222020002012-05-142012-05-24
CA WATER ASSN PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410210002012-05-112012-05-24
SUSAN BLATTNEROXNARD, CA 93030HOMEMAKER/NONE1002012-05-112012-05-24
FAIR PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-05-102012-05-24
PHARMACEUTICAL RESEARCH & MANUFACTURERS ASSN OF AMERICA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-05-092012-05-24
GREENBERG TRAURIGMIAMI, FL 3313110002012-05-092012-05-24
PG&E CORPSACRAMENTO, CA 9581414002012-05-082012-05-24
JOAN M. PORTEOUSCAMARILLO, CA 93010RETIRED/NONE21002012-05-072012-05-07
JOAN M. PORTEOUSCAMARILLO, CA 93010RETIRED/NONE9002012-05-072012-05-07
JOAN M. PORTEOUSCAMARILLO, CA 93010RETIRED/NONE-30002012-05-072012-05-24
JOAN M. PORTEOUSCAMARILLO, CA 93010RETIRED/NONE30002012-05-072012-05-24
JAMES LLOYD-BUTLEROXNARD, CA 93036FARMER/JAMES LLOYD-BUTLER FAMILY, LLC5002012-05-042012-05-24
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002012-05-042012-05-24
JOAN M. PORTEOUSCAMARILLO, CA 93010RETIRED/NONE30002012-05-032012-05-24
CAPPS - INDEPENDENT COALITION OF EDUCATORSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-05-032012-05-24
CHAMBERPAC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-05-032012-05-24
CAAPAC-CA APARTMENT ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-05-032012-05-24
LESTER JACOBSONCAMARILLO, CA 93010RETIRED/NONE1002012-05-012012-05-24
ALBERT ADAMWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 91361FINANCIAL ADVISOR/WELLS FARGO ADVISORS2002012-05-012012-05-24
CA REAL ESTATE PAC-CREPACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002048002012-05-012012-05-24
THE CLOROX COOAKLAND, CA 9462315002012-04-252012-05-24
PAUL LEAVENSVENTURA, CA 93004RETIRED/NONE10002012-04-232012-05-24
CA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-04-232012-05-24
TIMOTHY GALLAGHERSOMIS, CA 93066OWNER/GALLAGHER 20/20 CONSULTING2502012-04-202012-05-24
DEBRA TASHSOMIS, CA 93066VP/GT WATER PRODUCTS5002012-04-202012-05-24
FARMERS EMPLOYEES & AGENTS PACMILL VALLEY, CA 9494119002012-04-172012-05-24
BLUE SHIELD OF CASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410519002012-04-172012-05-24
FRITZ E. HITCHCOCK, JRCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91748AUTO DEALER/HITCHCOCK AUTOMOTIVE RESOURCES15002012-04-102012-05-24
MYRON HARRISONVENTURA, CA 93003VICE PRESIDENT/EJ HARRISON & SONS15002012-04-092012-05-24
ROBERT C. ASHWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 91362REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/ROBERT C. ASH30002012-04-092012-05-24
DEE MINAZZOLITHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91320RETIRED/NONE2502012-04-092012-05-24
WELLS FARGO & CO EMPLOYEE PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002012-03-302012-05-24
WESTERN UNITED DAIRYMEN STATE PACMODESTO, CA 953547502012-03-192012-05-24
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002012-03-162012-03-22
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581414002012-03-132012-03-22
APARTMENT ASSN OF GREATER LALOS ANGELES, CA 900055002012-03-122012-03-22
CA RESTAURANT ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-03-082012-03-22
CALPAC - CA MEDICAL ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-03-082012-03-22
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-03-082012-03-22
VENTURA COUNTY LINCOLN CLUBSIMI VALLEY, CA 9306310002012-03-082012-03-22
UPS PAC-CA STATEATLANTA, GA 3032820002012-02-282012-03-22
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERSSACRAMENTO, CA 7440510002012-02-282012-03-22
CA INDEPENDENT TELEPHONE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-02-242012-03-22
THE CLOROX COOAKLAND, CA 9462310002012-02-242012-03-22
RICHARD MINNICHTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362RETIRED/NONE10002012-02-222012-03-22
TIME WARNER CABLECHARLOTTE, NC 2821710002012-02-202012-03-22
SANTA YNEZ BAND OF MISSION INDIANSSANTA YNEZ, CA 9346010002012-02-202012-03-22
LINDA HALDERMAN FOR ASSEMBLY 2012FRESNO, CA 9372139002012-02-072012-03-22
BLUE SHIELD OF CASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002012-01-122012-03-22
WALMART STORES, INCBENTONVILLE, AR 7271620002012-01-122012-03-22
AT&T INC AND ITS AFFILIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410529002011-12-302012-01-31
THOMAS GLANCYTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362DENTIST/THOMAS P. GLANCY, DDS1002011-12-302012-01-31
ANHEUSER-BUSCH COS, INCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581424002011-12-202012-01-31
GREENBERG TRAURIGMIAMI, FL 3313110002011-12-062012-01-31
NORTHROP GRUMMANIRVING, TX 7506310002011-12-022012-01-31
ELI LILLY AND CO PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581419502011-12-022012-01-31
KPMG, LLPDALLAS, TX 7520120002011-12-012012-01-31
DIRECT TV INCALBANY, NY 1220710002011-11-292012-01-31
CA MANUFACTURER & TECHNOLOGY PAC-CMTASACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-11-152012-01-31
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS PAC-SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 900715002011-11-142012-01-31
GREEN DIAMOND RESOURCE COKORBEL, CA 9555010002011-11-142012-01-31
AMGEN USATHOUSAND OAKS, CA 9132010002011-11-142012-01-31
SPRINT NEXTELSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002011-11-142012-01-31
PG&E CORPSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-10-262012-01-31
DONALD M. JENSENVENTURA, CA 93003OWNER/JENSEN DESIGN & SURVEY, INC1002011-10-252012-01-31
CA LANDSCAPE CONTRACTORS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002011-10-252012-01-31
RICHARD MINNICHTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362RETIRED/NONE10002011-10-212012-01-31
JOHN VANARELLIVENTURA, CA 93003ATTORNEY/COUNTY OF VENTURA1002011-10-182012-01-31
ROBERT H. SCUDDERCAMARILLO, CA 93010PROPERTY MANAGER/ROBERT H. SCUDDER502011-10-182012-01-31
PATRICK L. SWIFTCAMARILLO, CA 93010LAW ENFORCEMENT/COUNTY OF VENTURA1002011-10-182012-01-31
NOAM LOTANWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 91361CEO/RESONATE INDUSTRIES1002011-10-182012-01-31
ALYCE KLUSSMANNEWBURY PARK, CA 91320FINANCIAL SERVICES/ALYCE KLUSSMAN1002011-10-182012-01-31
COMICS MY WAYSIMI VALLEY, CA 930652002011-10-182012-01-31
ROSEMARY ALLISONSANTA ROSA VALLEY, CA 93012REAL ESTATE/CENTURY 211002011-10-182012-01-31
JOHN HEIDELMANCAMARILLO, CA 93010SALES/PITNEY BOWES2002011-10-182012-01-31
SCOTIA ALVESCAMARILLO, CA 93010OWNER/SCOSCHE INDUSTRIES, INC4002011-10-182012-01-31
RANDI HARRISTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91360HOMEMAKER/NONE4002011-10-182012-01-31
TAMARA ALTMAN-BRANDTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362OWNER/FINE CRAFT1002011-10-182012-01-31
SHEILA ANDERSONTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91320MARKETING ASSISTANT/SHOP.COM1002011-10-182012-01-31
KERRY NELSONTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91360EXECUTIVE/DECOR COLOR AND DESIGN1002011-10-182012-01-31
GALLAGHER 20/20 LLCWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 913612002011-10-182012-01-31
METAL IMPROVEMENT CO INCNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 916052002011-10-182012-01-31
TRUEBLOOD OUTDOORSCAMARILLO, CA 930121002011-10-182012-01-31
GARY POLSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90049CEO/CYDCOR4002011-10-142012-01-31
MITCHELL ROSENBERGTHOUSANDS OAKS, CA 91360INSURANCE & FINANCIAL SERVICES/MDR INSURANCE & FINANCIAL SERVICES2002011-10-142012-01-31
OWEN FRANCESWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91367RETIRED/NONE2002011-10-142012-01-31
HERBERT GOOCHTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91560PROFESSOR/CALIFORNIA LUTHERAN UNIVERSITY2002011-10-142012-01-31
DIANNE MCKAYTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91360BOARD TRUSTEE/VENTURA CO COMMUNITY COLLEGE DIST4002011-10-142012-01-31
STEVEN HINTZVENTURA, CA 93003TREASURER-TAX COLLECTOR/COUNTY OF VENTURA5002011-10-142012-01-31
ROSEMARY CHITIEANEWBURY PARK, CA 91320CAPITLA MANAGEMENT/ROSEMARY CHITIEA2002011-10-142012-01-31
CA REAL ESTATE PAC-CREPACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002020002011-10-142012-01-31
VENTURA COUNTY AGRICULTURAL ASSOCIATIONCAMARILLO, CA 930102002011-10-132012-01-31
DEBRA TASHSOMIS, CA 93066VP/GT WATER PRODUCTS5002011-10-132012-01-31
JAMES LLOYD-BUTLER FAMILY LLCOXNARD, CA 930362002011-10-132012-01-31
JAMES S VIGDOROAK PARK, CA 91377OPERATIONS MANAGER/ALCOA FASTENING SYSTEMS1002011-10-072012-01-31
ASTRA ZENECAWILMINGTON, DE 1985015002011-10-072012-01-31
LUXOTTICAMASON, OH 4504013002011-10-062012-01-31
STUART DALEYCAMARILLO, CA 93010EXECUTIVE/DESIGNPRO2002011-10-062012-01-31
GENON ENERGY SERVICES, LLCRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 9173910002011-10-062012-01-31
JOHN ZARUKACAMARILLO, CA 93010HOSPITALITY EXECUTIVE/2GOLF F&B SERVICES-2002011-09-292012-01-31
MARK VOLKOVCAMARILLO, CA 93012INSURANCE BROKER/MARK VOLKOV1002011-09-292012-01-31
DON VALENZANOCAMARILLO, CA 93010INSURANCE AGENT/VALENZANO INSURANCE SERVICES2002011-09-292012-01-31
JANE ROZANSKICAMARILLO, CA 93010CEO/CAMARILLO HEALTH CARE1002011-09-282012-01-31
DIANNE ALEXANDERTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362RETIRED/NONE502011-09-282012-01-31
MICHAEL DERRCAMARILLO, CA 93010DIRECTOR OF FRESH PACKING OPERATIONS/CALANO GROWERS, INC2002011-09-282012-01-31
ROBERT HUBERSIMI VALLEY, CA 93065ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF ROBERT HUBER1002011-09-282012-01-31
CHRIS MANN FOR CITY COUNCIL 2011WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 913612002011-09-282012-01-31
ELISE KEARNEYVENTURA, CA 93001HOMEMAKER/NONE1002011-09-282012-01-31
FEDERAL EXPRESS PACMEMPHIS, TN 3812010002011-09-272012-01-31
INSURANCE BROKERS & AGENTS CANDIDATE PACGRANITE BAY, CA 9574610002011-09-272012-01-31
TEJON RANCHSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-09-272012-01-31
BLUE SHIELD OF CASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002011-09-272012-01-31
BNSF RAILWAY COFORT WORTH, TX 7613115002011-09-272012-01-31
MYRON HARRISONVENTURA, CA 93003OWNER/EJ HARRISON & SONS19002011-09-232012-01-31
MYRON HARRISONVENTURA, CA 93003OWNER/EJ HARRISON & SONS1002011-09-232012-01-31
DARYL REYNOLDSTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362PLANNING/CITY OF THOUSAND OAKS1002011-09-232012-01-31
CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-09-202012-01-31
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259320002011-09-202012-01-31
WESTERN UNITED DAIRYMEN STATE PACMODESTO, CA 953547502011-09-082012-01-31
CA ASSN OF HIGHWAY PATROLMEN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581810002011-09-082012-01-31
CA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSNSACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002011-09-072012-01-31
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-09-072012-01-31
CARGO PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569110002011-08-252012-01-31
ALTRIA CLIENT SERVICES INCRICHMOND, VA 2323039002011-08-232012-01-31
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSNEWBERRY PARK, CA 9132010002011-08-172012-01-31
CIPA STATE PACRANCHO STA MARGARITA, CA 9268810002011-08-162012-01-31
GM PAC - GENERAL MOTORS COWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002011-08-102012-01-31
SANTA YNEZ BAND OF MISSION INDIANSSANTA YNEZ, CA 9346020002011-08-092012-01-31
CA CITRUS MUTUAL PACEXETER, CA 9322110002011-08-092012-01-31
CA INDEPENDENT TELEPHONE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-07-292012-01-31
MCDONALDS CA OPERATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-07-192012-01-31
RAI - REYNOLDS AMERICANWINSTON-SALEM, NC 2710215002011-07-192012-01-31
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COPRINCETON, NJ 0854010002011-06-302011-08-01
FAIR PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-06-302011-08-01
VERIZONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581419502011-06-302011-08-01
AIACC CA ARCHITECTS FOR LIVABLE COMMUNITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-06-242011-08-01
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COPRINCETON, NJ 08540-10002011-05-182011-08-01
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COPRINCETON, NJ 0854010002011-05-132011-08-01
ROBERT J. LARKINSIMI VALLEY, CA 93065INSURANCE AGENT/ROBERT J. LARKIN1002011-04-292011-08-01
CA HOSPITAL ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-04-282011-08-01
DIANNE ALEXANDERTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362RETIRED/NONE502011-04-192011-08-01
WILLIAM SEAVERCAMARILLO, CA 93010RETIRED/NONE1002011-04-192011-08-01
LOIS B. DENARDOCAMARILLO, CA 93010RETIRED/NONE1002011-04-192011-08-01
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259339002011-04-192011-08-01
THE CA SOCIETY OF CERTIFIED PUBLIC ACCOUNTANTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-04-152011-08-01
MARKSTEIN BEVERAGE COSACRAMENTO, CA 9583820002011-04-132011-08-01
CALPAC - CA MEDICAL ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-04-072011-08-01
CA AMBULANCE ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002011-04-072011-08-01
DEL MAR THROUGHBRED CLUBSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002011-04-072011-08-01
CA CITRUS MUTUAL PACEXETER, CA 9322110002011-04-042011-08-01
ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS, INC PACST LOUIS, MO 6310515002011-04-042011-08-01
OAK TREE RACING ASSNARCADIA, CA 910665002011-04-042011-08-01
MANATT, PHELPS & PHILLIPSLOS ANGELES, CA 9006410002011-03-292011-08-01
PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC COSAN FRANCISCO, CA 15002011-03-292011-08-01
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210129002011-03-292011-08-01
CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-03-292011-08-01
CA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176110002011-03-292011-08-01
CHEVRON CORP/CHEVRON POLICY GOVT & PUBLIC AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-03-292011-08-01
INSURANCE BROKERS & AGENTS CANDIDATE PACGRANITE BAY, CA 9574610002011-03-292011-08-01
EDVOICE FOR THE KIDS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002011-03-292011-08-01
MAJESTIC REALTY COCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 9174610002011-03-222011-08-01
ANHEUSER-BUSCH COS, INCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002011-03-222011-08-01
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSN OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583420002011-03-222011-08-01
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002011-03-222011-08-01
CAL PT PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958332002011-03-172011-08-01
CA REAL ESTATE PAC-CREPACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002010002011-03-172011-08-01
CCPOA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-03-172011-08-01
EDISON INTERNATIONAL & AFFILIATED ENTITIES VIA SOUTHERN CA EDISONROSEMEAD, CA 9177010002011-03-172011-08-01
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERSSACRAMENTO, CA 7440510002011-03-172011-08-01
AT&T INC AND ITS AFFILIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002011-03-172011-08-01
ALTRIA CLIENT SERVICES INCRICHMOND, VA 2323039002011-03-152011-08-01
RICHARD MILLERCAMARILLO, CA 93010REAL ESTATE/RICHARD MILLER1002011-03-152011-08-01
SYLVIA STEINOXNARD, CA 93035PRESIDENT/GOSPEL LIGHT WORLDWIDE2002011-03-152011-08-01
SUSAN J. ASHWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 91362INVESTOR/HACIENDA INVESTMENTS5002011-03-152011-08-01
ALBERT ADAMWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 91361FINANCIAL ADVISOR/WELLS FARGO ADVISORS1002011-03-152011-08-01
HOWARD LEWISWEST HILLS, CA 91304AGRICULTURAL/HOWARD LEWIS3002011-03-152011-08-01
DENNIS GAISERCAMARILLO, CA 93010OWNER/GAISER TOOLS10002011-03-152011-08-01
FLORENCE LAMANNOOXNARD, CA 93036EXECUTIVE/DFD ENTERPRISES1002011-03-152011-08-01
TERRY A. HOWARDTARZANA, CA 91357VICE PRESIDENT, SALES/IPTOUCH, INC1002011-03-152011-08-01
DAVID NESBITTNEWBURY PARK, CA 91320RETIRED/NONE4002011-03-152011-08-01
WILLIAM A. MILLERNORTHRIDGE, CA 91324OWNER/MILLER AND SONS CONSTRUCTION5002011-03-152011-08-01
MICHAEL DERRCAMARILLO, CA 93010DIRECTOR OF FRESH PACKING OPERATIONS/CALANO GROWERS, INC2002011-03-152011-08-01
STANLEY YOUNGTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91360MARKETING/CONSULTING/STANLEY YOUNG2002011-03-152011-08-01
DON VALENZANOCAMARILLO, CA 93010INSURANCE AGENT/VALENZANO INSURANCE SERVICES1002011-03-152011-08-01
CRAIG ROBINSONCAMARILLO, CA 93010REALTOR/CRAIG ROBINSON1002011-03-152011-08-01
RICHARD WAGNERCAMARILLO, CA 93010FINANCIAL ADVISOR/EDWARD JONES2002011-03-152011-08-01
MARGARET COYLEOXNARD, CA 93030ATTORNEY/COUNTY OF VENTURA1002011-03-152011-08-01
JUDY SITKOCAMARILLO, CA 93010EXECUTIVE/NEURO LOGIC SYSTEMS, INC2002011-03-152011-08-01
ARMACEL ARMOR CORPCAMARILLO, CA 930124002011-03-152011-08-01
H.F. BOECKMANN, IINORTH HILLS, CA 91343PRESIDENT/GALPIN FORD5002011-03-152011-08-01
SCOSCHE INDUSTRIES, INCOXNARD, CA 930304002011-03-152011-08-01
FARMERS EMPLOYEES & AGENTS PACMILL VALLEY, CA 9494120002011-03-152011-08-01
CAL PT PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958336002011-03-152011-08-01
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002011-03-152011-08-01
VENTUCO SERVICE ORGANIZATIONVENTURA, CA 930032002011-03-152011-08-01
JUSTIN RATHKEMINNEAPOLIS, MN 55401SALES DIRECTOR/CAPSTONE TURBINE CORP10002011-03-102011-08-01
CAAPAC-CA APARTMENT ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-03-102011-08-01
CA MANUFACTURER & TECHNOLOGY PAC-CMTASACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002011-03-102011-08-01
ACE AMERICAN INSURANCE COPHILADELPHIA, PA 1910610002011-03-082011-08-01
JOHNSON & JOHNSONNEW BRUNSWICK, NJ 0890610002011-03-082011-08-01
AMGEN USATHOUSAND OAKS, CA 9132010002011-03-082011-08-01
LEAVENS RANCHESSANTA PAULA, CA 930601002011-03-082011-08-01
CA NATIONS INDIAN GAMING ASSNSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002011-03-082011-08-01
DENNIS M. PREDMOREWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 91361OWNER/PREDMORE INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.1002011-03-082011-08-01
GENENTECH INCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-03-082011-08-01
DAIICHI SANKYO, INCPARSIPPANY, NJ 0705412002011-03-082011-08-01
BAYERPITTSBURGH, PA 1520515002011-03-082011-08-01
CLYDE DOHENEYNEWBURY PARK, CA 91320MANAGER/FRAZIER AVIATION, INC2002011-03-042011-08-01
JANE LAXSANTA PAULA, CA 93060BOARD OF DIRECTORS/SANTA PAULA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE1002011-03-042011-08-01
JOHN ZARUKACAMARILLO, CA 93010HOSPITALITY EXECUTIVE/2GOLF F&B SERVICES2002011-03-032011-08-01
TOM STABENSOMIS, CA 93066FARMING/STABEN FARMS4002011-03-032011-08-01
PATRICK LOPKERSANTA ROSA VALLEY, CA 93012FINANCIAL ADVISOR/WELLS FARGO ADVISORS1002011-03-032011-08-01
CA ASSN OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958162662011-03-022011-08-01
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCESSANTA ANA, CA 9271110002011-03-012011-08-01
VENTURA COUNTY DEPUTY SHERIFFS ASSN STATE PACVENTURA, CA 9300320002011-03-012011-08-01
SBVCD PACVENTURA, CA 930012002011-03-012011-08-01
CAROL CAPUANO HOUSERCAMARILLO, CA 93010RETIRED/NONE2002011-03-012011-08-01
H. EDWIN LYONVENTURA, CA 93001CONSULTANT/PALADIN PRINCIPLE, LLC1002011-03-012011-08-01
NANCY W. SMITHWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 91361RETIRED/NONE2002011-03-012011-08-01
ROBERT J. LAGOMARSINOVENTURA, CA 93001RETIRED/NONE2002011-03-012011-08-01
DONNA MORGANCAMARILLO, CA 93010TREASURER/M&M WORLDWIDE INVESTMENTS1002011-03-012011-08-01
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSNEWBERRY PARK, CA 9132010002011-03-012011-08-01
JOHN ZARUKACAMARILLO, CA 93010HOSPITALITY EXECUTIVE/2GOLF F&B SERVICES2002011-02-282011-08-01
DIANNE ALEXANDERTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362RETIRED/NONE502011-02-242011-08-01
PATRICK REEVESVENTURA, CA 93004OWNER/PATRICK ALLAN TELEPHONE1002011-02-242011-08-01
PEARL HIBBITSCAMARILLO, CA 93010TAX CONSULTANT/JONES HIBBITS39002011-02-232011-08-01
CA BIOMEDICAL INDUSTRY PACNOVATO, CA 9494910002011-02-222011-08-01
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210110002011-02-222011-08-01
VENTURA COUNTY AGRICULTURAL ASSOCIATIONCAMARILLO, CA 930102002011-02-222011-08-01
ROBERT J. LARKINSIMI VALLEY, CA 93065INSURANCE AGENT/ROBERT J. LARKIN1002011-02-182011-08-01
DONALD HOLLINGSWORTHCAMARILLO, CA 93010RETIRED/NONE1002011-02-182011-08-01
DULLAM NURSERYOXNARD, CA 930302002011-02-182011-08-01
MARTIN MILLER, JRTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362RETIRED/NONE1002011-02-182011-08-01
WILLIAM SEAVERCAMARILLO, CA 93010RETIRED/NONE1002011-02-182011-08-01
AMGEN USATHOUSAND OAKS, CA 913204222011-02-162011-08-01
FRITZ E. HITCHCOCK, JRCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91748AUTO DEALER/HITCHCOCK AUTOMOTIVE RESOURCES10002011-02-152011-08-01
THOMAS HANSONCALABASAS, CA 91302RETIRED/NONE2002011-02-152011-08-01
CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-152011-08-01
ALLERGAN USA, INCIRVINE, CA 9261210002011-02-152011-08-01
MYRON HARRISONVENTURA, CA 93003OWNER/EJ HARRISON & SONS20002011-02-112011-08-01
JAMES HARRISSANTA PAULA, CA 93060INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT/JAMES HARRIS1002011-02-112011-08-01
VENTURA COUNTY LINCOLN CLUBSIMI VALLEY, CA 9306320002011-02-112011-08-01
ROBERT H. SCUDDERCAMARILLO, CA 93010PROPERTY MANAGER/ROBERT H. SCUDDER2002011-02-102011-08-01
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERSSACRAMENTO, CA 7440510002011-02-102011-08-01
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002011-02-102011-08-01
TEJON RANCHSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-102011-08-01
PHARMACEUTICAL RESEARCH & MANUFACTURERS ASSN OF AMERICA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-102011-08-01
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002011-02-082011-08-01
HOWARD JARVIS TAXPAYERS ASSOC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900055002011-02-082011-08-01
CA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-082011-08-01
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002011-02-082011-08-01
MEDICAL INSURANCE EXCHANGE OF CAOAKLAND, CA 9461810002011-01-252011-08-01
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date