Headlines  Bills  ElectionTrack
Create Account  Log In

Election Track: keeping you
in the loop

Contributions to Newsom For California - Lieutenant Governor 2010
Contributions since: $0

Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
UNIONBANCAL CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410440002011-12-162012-01-31
TIME WARNER CABLENEW YORK, NY 1002365002011-11-072012-01-31
SNR DENTONLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002011-11-042012-01-31
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204030002011-10-082012-01-31
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410550002011-07-192012-01-31
RURAL METRO CORPORATIONSCOTTSDALE, AZ 85258-65002010-11-022011-01-31
GERARD OROZCOLOS ANGELES, CA 90041SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/CH2MHILL5002010-11-022011-01-31
JANINE LOWYLOS ANGELES, CA 90025HOMEMAKER/NONE65002010-11-022011-01-31
ELI BROADLOS ANGELES, CA 90024FOUNDER/THE BROAD FOUNDATIONS65002010-11-022011-01-31
KIRRA LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 9002460002010-11-022011-01-31
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF PAINTERS AND ALLIED TRADES (IUPAT) PACHANOVER, MD 2107665002010-11-022011-01-31
ARMENIAN NATIONAL COMMITTEE PACBURBANK, CA 9150210002010-11-022011-01-31
SACRAMENTO CENTRAL LABOR COUNCIL AFL-CIOSACRAMENTO, CA 95833129002010-11-022011-01-31
PLUMBERS & STEAMFITTERS LOCAL UNION 230 PACSAN DIEGO, CA 9212120002010-11-022011-01-31
CH2M HILL INCENGLEWOOD, CO 8011250002010-11-022011-01-31
PAUL KELLYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF PAUL KELLY5002010-11-022011-01-31
REBECCA HILDERBRANDPORTOLA VALLEY, CA 94028VENTURE CAPITALIST/HOUSATONIC PARTNERS5002010-11-022011-01-31
JOHN BERNARD SHANLEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2002010-11-022011-01-31
MILLSTEIN & ASSOCIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941052002010-11-022011-01-31
NANCY BOASSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118AUTHOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-11-022011-01-31
MONTEREY FISH MARKET (MFM) SEAFOOD INCBERKELEY, CA 947075002010-11-022011-01-31
ANITA TRACHTESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118NOT EMPLOYED/NONE2502010-11-022011-01-31
PREM REDDYVICTORVILLE, CA 92395MEDICAL DOCTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)65002010-11-022011-01-31
ROBOOSTOFF & KALKIN PCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410410002010-11-022011-01-31
SPRINKLER FITTERS LOCAL NO 709 PACWHITTIER, CA 906062502010-11-022011-01-31
JAMES J. LUDWIGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109RETIRED/NONE2502010-11-022011-01-31
LAURA SPANJIANHOUSTON, TX 77006SUSTAINABILITY DIRECTOR/CITY OF HOUSTON5002010-11-022011-01-31
RURAL METRO CORPORATIONSCOTTSDALE, AZ 85258130002010-11-022011-01-31
DENNIS CONAGHANTIBURON, CA 94920EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT SAN FRANCISCO CHAMBER1502010-11-012011-01-31
NATHAN NAYMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127GOVERNMENT RELATIONS EXECUTIVE/VISA, INC.2502010-11-012011-01-31
TONY ABIMBOLASACRAMENTO, CA 95823RETIRED/NONE402010-11-012011-01-31
DAVID GOLDBERGATHERTON, CA 94027CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/SURVEYMONKEY10002010-11-012011-01-31
JOHN MCDONALDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PRESIDENT / CEO/CONIFER GROUP, LLC2002010-11-012011-01-31
MARIA SUSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94112DIRECTOR/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1502010-11-012011-01-31
THEODORE BOUTROUSLOS ANGELES, CA 90071ATTORNEY/GIBSON, DUNN & CRUTCHER LLP10002010-11-012011-01-31
ERIC PAQUETTELOS ANGELES, CA 90046SVP, PRODUCTION/SONY PICTURES ENTERTAINMENT2502010-11-012011-01-31
RICHARD SILBERMANLARKSPUR, CA 94939CONSULTANT/OPERATING ADVISORS INC25002010-11-012011-01-31
STEVEN JENSENLOS ANGELES, CA 90069PERSONAL MANAGER/DIRECT MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC.1002010-11-012011-01-31
JEROME GUMMESONVAN NUYS, CA 91405PROP MAN/ FILM BUSINESS/FSI1002010-11-012011-01-31
PETER RAGONESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121PRINCIPAL/PWR, LLC35002010-11-012011-01-31
CLINTON REILLYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104PRINCIPAL/CLINTON REILLY HOLDINGS65002010-11-012011-01-31
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS INC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581164002010-11-012011-01-31
UNITED DOMESTIC WORKERS OF AMERICA ACTION FUNDSAN DIEGO, CA 92103129002010-11-012011-01-31
RON BURKLEWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069CHAIRMAN/YUCAIPA COMPANIES65002010-11-012011-01-31
INTERNATIONAL LONGSHORE AND WAREHOUSE UNION (ILWU) LOCAL 13 PACSAN PEDRO, CA 90731129002010-11-012011-01-31
VICTOR G MAKRAS, INC DBA MAKRAS REAL ESTATESAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411420002010-11-012011-01-31
VICTOR G MAKRAS, INC DBA MAKRAS REAL ESTATESAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411430002010-11-012011-01-31
MARLENE SHARESHERMAN OAKS, CA 91403STOCK BROKER/UBS FINANCIAL SERVICES2002010-11-012011-01-31
AFT STAFF GUILD LOCAL 1521-A COPE FUNDLOS ANGELES, CA 900685002010-11-012011-01-31
ARTHUR C. LATHANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94116RETIRED/NONE1002010-11-012011-01-31
GERALD SHEFRENPORTOLA VALLEY, CA 94028PHYSICIAN/STANFORD UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF MEDICINE2002010-11-012011-01-31
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958112322010-11-012011-01-31
DONALD VASCOBERKELEY, CA 94709SCIENTIST/UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA302010-10-312011-01-31
CRAIG KLIGERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131PHYSICIAN/ADMINISTRATOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-10-312011-01-31
NALAYINI GUNANAYAGAMSAN JOSE, CA 95138ENGINEER/CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEMS1002010-10-312011-01-31
BILL BENENSONSANTA MONICA, CA 90405FILM PRODUCER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-10-312011-01-31
THOMAS EPSTEINORINDA, CA 94563PUBLIC AFFAIRS EXECUTIVE/BLUE SHIELD OF CALIFORNIA2002010-10-312011-01-31
DIANE GREENESTANFORD, CA 94305INDEPENDENT RESEARCH PROFESSIONAL/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-10-312011-01-31
WATT PAC INCSANTA MONICA, CA 9040525002010-10-312011-01-31
LUCILLE JEWETTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115RETIRED/NONE10002010-10-312011-01-31
OREILLY COLLINS PERSONAL INJURY ATTORNEYSSAN MATEO, CA 9440310002010-10-312011-01-31
SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIESOAKLAND, CA 9460710002010-10-312011-01-31
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958111972010-10-312011-01-31
SUZANNE PARSONSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115DESIGN CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-10-302011-01-31
FRANCOIS DA PAN SHIHLOS ALTOS HILL, CA 94022PRESIDENT/YES2002010-10-302011-01-31
ELLEN BUCHENSAN RAFAEL, CA 94903NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-10-302011-01-31
JAMES BURBALAGUNA BEACH, CA 92651PRESIDENT/BURBA HOTEL NETWORK (BHN)5002010-10-302011-01-31
SAMUEL RODRIGUEZSACRAMENTO, CA 95821STATE DIRECTOR/COMCAST2002010-10-302011-01-31
NANCY HEYSERSEDONA, AZ 86351RETIRED/NONE1002010-10-302011-01-31
MAURO CAMORODALOS ANGELES, CA 90019FILM AND VIDEO EDITOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-10-302011-01-31
AMY BROWNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127PUBLIC MANAGER/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-10-302011-01-31
REBECCA KATZSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107MANAGER/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-10-302011-01-31
VALERIE C WILLIAMSCARPINTERIA, CA 93013RETIRED/NONE1002010-10-302011-01-31
GREGORY LOEWATHERTON, CA 94027PROFESSOR EMERITUS/SLAC/STANFORD UNIV.1002010-10-302011-01-31
ELEANOR STEPHENSTIBURON, CA 94920NOT EMPLOYED/NONE65002010-10-302011-01-31
STACEY CASESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118HOMEMAKER/NONE5002010-10-302011-01-31
JEANNE RIZZOTIBURON, CA 94920CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/BREAST CANCER FUND1002010-10-292011-01-31
WILLIAM HACKETWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069ATTORNEY/STATE OF CALIFORNIA1002010-10-292011-01-31
DEBORAH MINORSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121HOMEMAKER/NONE25002010-10-292011-01-31
MICHAEL ODDOVANCOUVER, WA 98665STRATEGY/METRO EXPRESS5002010-10-292011-01-31
BOB STAMATATOSBURLINGAME, CA 94010PRINCIPAL/RED OAK CAPITAL, INC.2502010-10-292011-01-31
DEBORAH MITCHELLSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123HOMEMAKER/NONE2002010-10-292011-01-31
DEREK DUKESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/UNDERLYING INC. (DBA DIPITY)1002010-10-292011-01-31
STEPHEN GREENEBROOKLYN, NY 11205CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/ROCKCORPS1002010-10-292011-01-31
JAMES ROBINSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114RETIRED/NONE1002010-10-292011-01-31
SHAWN MARSHALLMILL VALLEY, CA 94941COUNCILMEMBER/CITY OF MILL VALLEY1002010-10-292011-01-31
KEITH SPARKSLOOMIS, CA 95650RETIRED JUDGE/NONE1002010-10-292011-01-31
MURALI TEGULAPALLELOS ANGELES, CA 90025VIDEO GAME DESIGNER/CONSULTANT/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-10-292011-01-31
CORI BATESLOS ALTOS, CA 94022NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-10-292011-01-31
ALVIS HENDLEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114RETIRED/NONE2002010-10-292011-01-31
DARRELL PARKSOUTH PASADENA, CA 81030FOUNDER/BETTER THAN WE FOUND IT, INC.1002010-10-292011-01-31
RYAN SYKESSANTA ROSA, CA 95405TEMP/PERFECT TIMING502010-10-292011-01-31
VERONICA MCCLASKEYCAMAS, WA 98607HOMEMAKER/NONE1002010-10-292011-01-31
ROBERT S PETITSAN JOSE, CA 95131ELECTRONIC ENGINEER/LINEAR TECHNOLGY1002010-10-292011-01-31
DOUGLAS PATINOSACRAMENTO, CA 95822RETIRED/NONE5002010-10-292011-01-31
JOHN DAINSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/HELM FINANCIAL CORPORATION1002010-10-292011-01-31
THEODORE GAGLIANOBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210FILMMAKER & MEDICAL TECHNOLOGY INVESTOR/20TH CENTURY FOX10002010-10-292011-01-31
BLAINE WISHARTMILL VALLEY, CA 94941PROGRAMMER/SMARTBIM, LLC1002010-10-292011-01-31
A. LEE MUNSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118VICE PRESIDENT, SF PUB LIBRARY COMMISSION/CITY & COUNTY OF SF2002010-10-292011-01-31
JEANNE MARLOWMILL VALLEY, CA 94941MANAGER/HERSH FAMILYLAW PRACTICE1002010-10-292011-01-31
BRUCE HECTOR MDSANTA CLARITA, CA 91387MEDICAL DOCTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-10-292011-01-31
NANCY MCFADDENSACRAMENTO, CA 95831EXECUTIVE/PG&E5002010-10-292011-01-31
LARRY BROOKENSHACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA 91745ATTORNEY/STATE OF CALIFORNIA1002010-10-292011-01-31
RODMAN ROGERSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118DOCTOR/GOLDEN GATE UROLOGY1002010-10-292011-01-31
ADRIAN LONGLANDREDWOOD CITY, CA 94062SOFTWARE ENGINEER/ACTIVISION1002010-10-292011-01-31
LESLIE TYLERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115FINANCIAL ADVISOR/WELLS FARGO ADVISORS2002010-10-292011-01-31
MICHAEL R. BLOOMBERGNEW YORK, NY 10075MAYOR/NEW YORK CITY65002010-10-292011-01-31
L.A. COUNTY PROBATION OFFICERS UNION AFSCME LOCAL 685LOS ANGELES, CA 9005720002010-10-292011-01-31
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA DISTRICT COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581464002010-10-292011-01-31
EQUALITY CALIFORNIA PACWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 9006910002010-10-292011-01-31
WYLIE MCBRIDE PLATTEN & RENNERSAN JOSE, CA 9512510002010-10-292011-01-31
LABORERS INTERNATIONAL UNION OF NORTH AMERICA LABORERS LOCAL 652SANTA ANA, CA 9270115002010-10-292011-01-31
SAN FRANCISCO LABORERS LOCAL 261 PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411015002010-10-292011-01-31
JAMES WATSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109MANAGING GENERAL PARTNER/CMEA CAPITAL50002010-10-292011-01-31
NEILL SULLIVANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110FOUNDER/REO HOMES50002010-10-292011-01-31
FRIENDS OF SENATOR ELLEN CORBETT 2010SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-10-292011-01-31
ISABELLA H. GRANTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109RETIRED/NONE5002010-10-292011-01-31
AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION LOCAL 265 PACSAN JOSE, CA 951135002010-10-292011-01-31
MORGAN HILL FEDERATION OF TEACHERS LOCAL 2022 AFL/CIOMORGAN HILL, CA 950371002010-10-292011-01-31
ABRAMSON & BURNS A LAW CORP.SACRAMENTO, CA 958252502010-10-292011-01-31
RICH KELLEYWOODSIDE, CA 94062PRIVATE INVESTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-10-282011-01-31
LORNA MEYERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133MANAGING DIRECTOR INVESTMENTS/MERRILL LYNCH10002010-10-282011-01-31
B.C. MALLAPPARIVERSIDE, CA 92507PRESIDENT/CAMPUS BOOKEEPING AND INVESTMENT25002010-10-282011-01-31
B.C. MALLAPPARIVERSIDE, CA 92507PRESIDENT/CAMPUS BOOKEEPING AND INVESTMENT25002010-10-282011-01-31
COMMUNICATIONS WORKERS OF AMERICA (CWA COPE PCC)WASHINGTON, DC 2000130002010-10-282011-01-31
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958113350002010-10-282011-01-31
LOCAL 770 UNITED FOOD AND COMMERCIAL WORKERS UNION PACLOS ANGELES, CA 90005129002010-10-282011-01-31
HARVEY GLASSERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133PHYSICIAN/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-10-282011-01-31
BLUE SHIELD OF CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410520002010-10-282011-01-31
ARIEL Z. EMANUELBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90212DIRECTOR/WILLIAM MORRIS ENDEAVOR ENTERTAINMENT LLC25002010-10-282011-01-31
SAN DIEGO-IMPERIAL COUNTIES LABOR COUNCIL COPESAN DIEGO, CA 9210830002010-10-282011-01-31
OZZIE SILNAMALIBU, CA 90265OWNER/ACTION EMBROIDERY CORP65002010-10-282011-01-31
CALIFORNIA UNITED HOMECARE WORKERS UNION LOCAL 4034 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002010-10-282011-01-31
SYCUAN BAND OF THE KUMEYAAY NATIONEL CAJON, CA 9201955002010-10-282011-01-31
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PROFESSIONAL SCIENTISTS CAPS-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581454002010-10-282011-01-31
ERNEST DERNBURGMILL VALLEY, CA 94941PHYSICIAN/ERNEST A. DERNBURG M.D.1002010-10-282011-01-31
CENTRAL-LABOR COUNCIL OF ALAMEDA COUNTY-SOLIDARITY PACOAKLAND, CA 946215002010-10-282011-01-31
JOHN GILLIGANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111PRINCIPAL/GOLDEN GATE CAPITAL5002010-10-282011-01-31
NATIONAL UNITED FARMWORKERS (UFW) PACKEENE, CA 9353113142010-10-282011-01-31
GARRY MCGUIRESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/RMG NETWORKS5002010-10-272011-01-31
LINDSAY LEEOAKLAND, CA 94611INVESTMENT MANAGER/TIDAL CREEK CAPITAL5002010-10-272011-01-31
LISA CARVALHOBERKELEY, CA 94709ATTORNEY/REED SMITH LLP5002010-10-272011-01-31
MARCIA GOLDMANATHERTON, CA 94027THERAPIST/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)65002010-10-272011-01-31
MIGUEL ZELAYASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131OPERATIONS/GOLDEN GATE REGIONAL CENTER10002010-10-272011-01-31
MARK ZANOBINISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICE OF MARK J. ZANOBINI10002010-10-272011-01-31
PAUL CUNNINGHAMWASHINGTON, DC 20036CHIEF OF STAFF/US HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES2502010-10-272011-01-31
MERRITT FARRENLOS ANGELES, CA 90048ATTORNEY/A 2 Z2002010-10-272011-01-31
ELAINE BUTLERALTADENA, CA 91001RETIRED/NONE52010-10-272011-01-31
KATHY KLOVESLOS ANGELES, CA 90049SCREENWRITER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)25002010-10-272011-01-31
JASON STOUGHTONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118SALES/LOCAL TWIST5002010-10-272011-01-31
ARTHUR WACHTELMILL VALLEY, CA 94941ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)25002010-10-272011-01-31
TULA MOUROUFASSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109RETIRED/NONE15002010-10-272011-01-31
SYSTIME COMPUTER CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002010-10-272011-01-31
SANFORD ROBERTSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109FOUNDING PARTNER/FRANCISCO PARTNERS50002010-10-272011-01-31
LAW OFFICE OF BILL FAZIOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941025002010-10-272011-01-31
LAW OFFICE OF BILL FAZIOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941025002010-10-272011-01-31
WILLIAM R. HAMBRECHTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111FINANCIAL BANKER/WR HAMBRECHT & CO65002010-10-272011-01-31
GALEN HOSKINOAKLAND, CA 94618ANALYST/CAPITAL GROUP COMPANIES50002010-10-272011-01-31
LEAH HOSKINOAKLAND, CA 94618INVESTMENT ANALYST/CAPITAL GROUP COMPANIES50002010-10-272011-01-31
CARL KAWAJASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/CAPITAL INTERNATIONAL50002010-10-272011-01-31
UFCW LOCAL 324 PACBUENA PARK, CA 9062250002010-10-272011-01-31
NANCY PELOSI FOR CONGRESSWASHINGTON, DC 2000550002010-10-272011-01-31
UNITED NURSES ASSOC OF CALIFORNIA/UNION OF HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS (UNAC/UHCP) PACSACRAMENTO, CA 95814129002010-10-272011-01-31
IRA RUSKIN FOR ASSEMBLY 2008SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-10-272011-01-31
RICHARD N. GOLDMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118RETIRED/NONE65002010-10-272011-01-31
PAUL F. PELOSISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PRESIDENT/FINANCIAL LEASING SERVICES50002010-10-272011-01-31
SARAH E. ANDERSONSONOMA, CA 95476OWNER/CHATEAU SONOMA65002010-10-272011-01-31
RICHARD PARROTTREDONDO BEACH, CA 90278LIVE EVENT PRODUCER/UNDER THE RADAR CONCERT PROMOTIONS2502010-10-272011-01-31
COMMUNICATIONS WORKERS OF AMERICA (CWA COPE PCC)WASHINGTON, DC 200015002010-10-272011-01-31
SPANATIX INCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941075002010-10-272011-01-31
MICHAEL MINDELLARKSPUR, CA 94939SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT MARKETING/IL FORNAIO5002010-10-272011-01-31
PAUL DAVID HENDERSONOAKLAND, CA 94618ATTORNEY/SAN FRANCISCO DISTRICT ATTORNEYS OFFICE1002010-10-272011-01-31
LAW OFFICES OF STEPHEN SHAIKENSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941331002010-10-272011-01-31
MARIA M. VERJEESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109ATTORNEY/JOHAL & MOHIUDDIN LLP5002010-10-272011-01-31
LAW OFFICES OF AYANNA JENKINS TONEYLARKSPUR, CA 949394002010-10-272011-01-31
MALCOLM A. HEINICKESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105ATTORNEY/MUNGER TOLLES & OLSON LLP5002010-10-272011-01-31
ANDREW J. CLARKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127DEPUTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-10-272011-01-31
THOMAS H. WARD JRBOSTON, MA 02110MANAGING DIRECTOR/RR DONNELLEY5002010-10-272011-01-31
JOHAL & MOHIUDDIN LLPSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941045002010-10-272011-01-31
CALIFORNIA MACHINISTS NON-PARTISAN POLITICAL LEAGUESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-10-272011-01-31
KYLE TAMBORINISACRAMENTO, CA 95811ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1502010-10-262011-01-31
MELISSA BROWNSACRAMENTO, CA 95816ATTORNEY/FARRELL FRAULOB & BROWN10002010-10-262011-01-31
JOHN MONTEVIDEOSANTA ANA, CA 92706PARTNER/ATTORNEY/DIMARCO ARAUJO & MONTEVIDEO15002010-10-262011-01-31
NANETTE GARTRELLSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118PSYCHIATRIST/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)35002010-10-262011-01-31
DIANE MOSBACHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118MEDICAL DOCTOR/FILMMAKER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)15002010-10-262011-01-31
CARL PASCARELLASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123EXECUTIVE ADVISOR/TPG CAPITAL LLC65002010-10-262011-01-31
YURIE PASCARELLASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123HOMEMAKER/NONE35002010-10-262011-01-31
ERIKA GIRARDILOS ANGELES, CA 90017SINGER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)65002010-10-262011-01-31
THOMAS GIRARDILOS ANGELES, CA 90017ATTORNEY/GIRARDI KEESE65002010-10-262011-01-31
BRUCE COHENLOS ANGELES, CA 90069FILM PRODUCER/BRUCE COHEN PRODUCTIONS10002010-10-262011-01-31
LINDSEY HORVATHWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90048ADVERTISING/COLD OPEN502010-10-262011-01-31
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958111000002010-10-262011-01-31
MATAGRANO INCSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9408310002010-10-262011-01-31
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581149582010-10-262011-01-31
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958111192010-10-262011-01-31
DAVID DEEKENTFIELD, CA 94904NOT EMPLOYED/NONE5002010-10-252011-01-31
AIMEE BROWNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123NOT EMPLOYED/NONE5002010-10-252011-01-31
DAVID BOIESNEW YORK, NY 10012PARTNER/BOIES SCHILLER FLEXNER65002010-10-252011-01-31
MARY BOIESNEW YORK, NY 10021PARTNER/BOIES AND MCINNIS65002010-10-252011-01-31
ROBERT STOBOSAN FRANCSICO, CA 94111PRINCIPAL/GOLDEN GATE CAPITAL20002010-10-252011-01-31
ELLIOTT FELSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118PRINCIPAL/FELSON COMPANIES, INC10002010-10-252011-01-31
JAMES SWARTZPARK CITY, UT 84060INVESTOR/ACCEL MANAGEMENT CO.10002010-10-252011-01-31
ANSON MORANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117VICE PRESEIDENT/SAN FRANCISCO PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION10002010-10-252011-01-31
DIANE GEENESTANFORD, CA 94305VM WARE INC/PRESIDENT5002010-10-252011-01-31
NICHOLAS DONATIELLOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114BUSINESS STRATEGY CONSULTANT/ODYSSEY VENTURES, INC.10002010-10-252011-01-31
STEVEN WILLIAMSBURLINGAME, CA 94010ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)65002010-10-252011-01-31
MARSHA NAIFYLONG BEACH, CA 90814HORSE RACING & BREEDING/LIBERTYROAD STABLES LLC10002010-10-252011-01-31
JAN YANEHIROSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115DIRECTOR, SCHOOL OF MULTI MEDIA COMM/ACADEMY OF ART UNIVERSITY5002010-10-252011-01-31
UA POLITICAL ACTION FUNDANNAPOLIS, MD 2140165002010-10-252011-01-31
ANGELO K. TSAKOPOULOSSACRAMENTO, CA 95826REAL ESTATE DEVELOPER/AKT DEVELOPMENT50002010-10-252011-01-31
CHRYSANTHYTSAKOPOULOS INVESTMENTSSACRAMENTO, CA 9582650002010-10-252011-01-31
JOHN A PEREZ FOR ASSEMBLY 2010LOS ANGELES, CA 9001739002010-10-252011-01-31
CALIFORNIA DENTAL (CALDPAC) PACSACRAMENTO, CA 95814100002010-10-252011-01-31
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583450002010-10-252011-01-31
EDITH WASSERMANLOS ANGELES, CA 90067RETIRED/NONE65002010-10-252011-01-31
JOSEPH COTCHETTBURLINGAME, CA 94010ATTORNEY/COTCHETT PITRE & MCCARTHY65002010-10-252011-01-31
NANCY FINEMANBURLINGAME, CA 94010ATTORNEY/COTCHETT PITRE & MCCARTHY65002010-10-252011-01-31
PHILIP LAWRENCE GREGORYBURLINGAME, CA 94010ATTORNEY/COTCHETT PITRE & MCCARTHY65002010-10-252011-01-31
JOANNE HAYES-WHITESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94132FIRE CHIEF/SAN FRANCISCO FIRE DEPARTMENT2502010-10-252011-01-31
ARA JABAGCHOURIANBURLINGAME, CA 94010ATTORNEY/COTCHETT PITRE & MCCARTHY65002010-10-252011-01-31
PAUL N. MCCLOSKEYBURLINGAME, CA 94010ATTORNEY/COTCHETT PITRE & MCCARTHY65002010-10-252011-01-31
MARK MOLUMPHYBURLINGAME, CA 94010ATTORNEY/COTCHETT PITRE & MCCARTHY65002010-10-252011-01-31
NANCI NISHIMURABURLINGAME, CA 94010ATTORNEY/COTCHETT PITRE & MCCARTHY65002010-10-252011-01-31
FRANK PITREBURLINGAME, CA 94010ATTORNEY/COTCHETT PITRE & MCCARTHY32502010-10-252011-01-31
DIANE PITREBURLINGAME, CA 94010HOMEMAKER/NONE32502010-10-252011-01-31
GUADALUPE SANTOYOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110SECURITY OFFICER/WAR MEMORIAL CENTER1002010-10-252011-01-31
UNITED ASSOCIATION JORNEYMAN PLUMBERS & STEAMFITTERS LOCAL 343 PACVALLEJO, CA 945905002010-10-252011-01-31
BANK OF SAN FRANCISCOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941055002010-10-252011-01-31
ELIZA RODRIGUESDANVILLE, CA 94526ATTORNEY/SEDGWICK, DETERT, MORAN & ARNOLD LLP1002010-10-242011-01-31
DONALD VASCOBERKELEY, CA 94709SCIENTIST/UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA252010-10-242011-01-31
TRISHA PRASHADHERCULES, CA 94547MAYORS STAFF/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2002010-10-242011-01-31
CAROLYN POMERANTZKENTFIELD, CA 94904PRESIDENT, CHARLES SCHWAB FOUNDATION AND SVP/CHARLES SCHWAB & CO., INC.2502010-10-242011-01-31
RYAN SYKESSANTA ROSA, CA 95405TEMP/PERFECT TIMING502010-10-232011-01-31
ROBERT S PETITSAN JOSE, CA 95131ELECTRONIC ENGINEER/LINEAR TECHNOLOGY1002010-10-232011-01-31
AMNON RODANOAKLAND, CA 94611CHAIRMAN/RODAN & FIELDS10002010-10-232011-01-31
TOMOMI GLOVERSAN JOSE, CA 95112ATTORNEY/OMELVENY & MYERS LLP1002010-10-232011-01-31
PETER ALLENSAN JOSE, CA 95125ASSOCIATE/CATAPULT STRATEGIES1002010-10-232011-01-31
GARY VELASQUEZTIBURON, CA 94920CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/OUTCOMES HEALTH INFORMATION SOLUTIONS5002010-10-232011-01-31
GAY GRUNFELDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2502010-10-232011-01-31
JOHN TIZIONOVATO, CA 94947RETIRED/NONE1002010-10-232011-01-31
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 1877 CANDIDATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002010-10-232011-01-31
CALIFORNIA STATE COUNCIL OF UNITE HERESAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410250002010-10-232011-01-31
CLARK WILLIAMSSAN JOSE, CA 95125SOCIAL WORKER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2002010-10-232011-01-31
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958111012010-10-232011-01-31
RANJEET SINGHALAMO, CA 94507MANAGER/IHG5002010-10-222011-01-31
DON ERNSTSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 93401ATTORNEY/ERNST & MATTISON10002010-10-222011-01-31
MARK CHANDLERSAN MATEO, CA 94401MAYORS PROGRAM MANAGER/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-10-222011-01-31
BARRY HINDENLOS ANGELES, CA 90019ATTORNEY/HINDEN & BRESLAVSKY10002010-10-222011-01-31
WAYNE JORDANPIEDMONT, CA 94611REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)24002010-10-222011-01-31
JOYCE NEWSTATSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118POLICY AND POLITICAL CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-10-222011-01-31
BRIAN KABATECKLOS ANGELES, CA 90017ATTORNEY/KABATECK BROWN KELLNER10002010-10-222011-01-31
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 721 CTW CLCLOS ANGELES, CA 9002051002010-10-222011-01-31
IBEW 332 EDUCATION FUNDSAN JOSE, CA 9512520002010-10-222011-01-31
MARK LENO FOR SENATESAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411420002010-10-222011-01-31
JOHN RUSTY AREIASSACRAMENTO, CA 95814CONSULTANT/CALIFORNIA STRATEGIES10002010-10-222011-01-31
UNITED FOOD & COMMERCIAL WORKERS (UFCW) REGION 8 STATES COUNCILBUENA PARK, CA 9062064002010-10-222011-01-31
JOHN HAMMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118GENERAL PARTNER/VSP CAPITAL10002010-10-212011-01-31
MATTHEW TUCHOWSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-10-212011-01-31
MARK CLOUTIERBERKELEY, CA 94709CONSULTANT/SELLERS DORSEY2502010-10-212011-01-31
LINDA SCAPAROTTISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2502010-10-212011-01-31
JOSE CISNEROSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117TREASURER/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO5002010-10-212011-01-31
MATT FIELDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118REAL ESTATE/TMG PARTNERS5002010-10-212011-01-31
LAURIE NARDONESAN ANSELMO, CA 94960FINANCIAL PLANNER/WEALTH MANAGEMENT/THE SHIRA GROUP, INC.502010-10-212011-01-31
DOLORES CHONGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-10-212011-01-31
JOHN MARCOMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117MANAGER/FUTURE US INC.5002010-10-212011-01-31
MARC MARCUSSACRAMENTO, CA 95816ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-10-212011-01-31
SUSAN BORGSAN MATEO, CA 94403ATTORNEY/DURARD, MCKENNA, BORG5002010-10-212011-01-31
GORDON EDELSTEIN ET AL.LOS ANGELES, CA 900105002010-10-212011-01-31
S. BRADLEY CHALKSANTA ROSA, CA 95404ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-10-212011-01-31
MIRIAM MANGINIPIEDMONT, CA 94611CERTIFIED PUBLIC ACCOUNTANT/JOHN A. MANGINI & COMPANY, LLP3502010-10-212011-01-31
JAMES GEERSLOS ALTOS HILLS, CA 94022RETIRED/NONE2002010-10-212011-01-31
AMY RAOPALO ALTO, CA 94301FOUNDER & CEO/INTEGRATED ARCHIVE SYSTEMS, INC.25002010-10-212011-01-31
JAMES W. HAASSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2502010-10-212011-01-31
CARLOS HICKERSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131CORPORATE COMPLIANCE CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-10-212011-01-31
NAOMI KELLYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94132PURCHASER/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-10-212011-01-31
CALIFORNIA APPLICANTS ATTORNEYS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9584130002010-10-212011-01-31
SKINNER FOR ASSEMBLY 2010SACRAMENTO, CA 9584217502010-10-212011-01-31
MARKSTEIN BEVERAGE COMPANYSACRAMENTO, CA 9583810002010-10-212011-01-31
HEATHER THOMASSHERMAN OAKS, CA 91403ACTRESS/WRITER/SHIKSA ENTERPRISES65002010-10-212011-01-31
ERIC H. GREENBERGLARKSPUR, CA 94939PRINCIPAL/INNOVATION INVESTMENTS25002010-10-212011-01-31
BRENDAN CONROYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103ATTORNEY/BRENDAN CONROY ATTORNEY AT LAW2502010-10-212011-01-31
ROBERTA ACHTENBERGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT/BANK OF SAN FRANCISCO8002010-10-212011-01-31
JULIE DAVISSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114POLITICAL CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-10-212011-01-31
PAMELA DUFFYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111ATTORNEY/COBLENTZ PATCH DUFFY & BASS LLP5002010-10-212011-01-31
MARK DUNLOPSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94130RETIRED/NONE2502010-10-212011-01-31
KATHERINE FEINSTEINSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118JUDGE/SAN FRANCISCO SUPERIOR COURT2502010-10-212011-01-31
KATZOFF & RIGGS ATTORNEYS AT LAWEMERYVILLE, CA 946082502010-10-212011-01-31
BARBARA MARSHALLNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 91602HOMEMAKER/NONE5002010-10-212011-01-31
LYNNE NEWHOUSE-SEGALSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115NOT EMPLOYED/NONE2002010-10-212011-01-31
SUSAN SHAINSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/CORO2002010-10-212011-01-31
LAURA TALMUSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105WESTERN REGIONAL DIRECTOR/AMERICAN JEWISH WORLD SERVICE5002010-10-212011-01-31
GEORGE GASCONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123CHIEF OF POLICE/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2502010-10-202011-01-31
ELIZABETH EDWARDSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110ATTORNEY/ATTORNEY GENERALS OFFICE2502010-10-202011-01-31
DONNA MILAZZOCULVER CITY, CA 90230PERSONAL TRAINER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)252010-10-202011-01-31
PHIL JABERSO. SA FRANCISCO, CA 94080OWNER/PHILZ COFFEE INC5002010-10-202011-01-31
RENU GEORGEMENLO PARK, CA 94025ATTORNEY/WILSON SONSINI GOODRICH AND ROSATI2502010-10-202011-01-31
LACHLAN W ROSESAUSALITO, CA 94965HOSPITAL ADMINISTRATOR/CATHOLIC HEALTHCARE WEST3502010-10-202011-01-31
JOHN GLASSSTUDIO CITY, CA 91604RETIRED/NONE1002010-10-202011-01-31
ROBERT STOBOSAN FRANCSICO, CA 94111PRINCIPAL/GOLDEN GATE CAPITAL5002010-10-202011-01-31
SUSAN THOMASMENLO PARK, CA 94025MARKETING CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-10-202011-01-31
KIESEL BOUCHER & LARSONBEVERLY HILLS, CA 9021150002010-10-202011-01-31
SCOTT FERRELLNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660ATTORNEY/NEWPORT TRIAL GROUP10002010-10-202011-01-31
BAHAR DEJBANLOS ANGELES, CA 90071ATTORNEY/KHORRAMI POLLARD & ABHIR3002010-10-202011-01-31
ELAINE BUTLERALTADENA, CA 91001RETIRED/NONE1002010-10-202011-01-31
CARMA KEATSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107LEGAL SECRETARY/ALLEN MATKINS LLP502010-10-202011-01-31
STANLEY ROTHMORAGA, CA 94556PRESIDENT/SAN FRANCISCO CARTS & CONCESSIONS10002010-10-202011-01-31
PMA CONSULTANTS LLCANN ARBOR, MI 4810410002010-10-202011-01-31
DISTRICT COUNCIL OF PLASTERERS AND CEMENT MASONS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583410002010-10-202011-01-31
DAVID J. SHIMMONSANTA CLARA, CA 95054CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/ICHOR SYSTEMS INC.15002010-10-202011-01-31
IRWIN MARK JACOBSLA JOLLA, CA 92037RETIRED/NONE50002010-10-202011-01-31
UFCW LOCAL 1167BLOOMINGTON, CA 9231670002010-10-202011-01-31
GREENE BROILLET & WHEELER LLPSANTA MONICA, CA 9040165002010-10-202011-01-31
SKIP BRITTENHAMBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90212ATTORNEY/ZIFFREN BRITTENHAM BRANCA & FISCHER65002010-10-202011-01-31
WAYNE MCCLEANCALABASAS, CA 91302ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-10-202011-01-31
WINE INSTITUTE CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002010-10-202011-01-31
PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL #36 PACFRESNO, CA 9372730002010-10-202011-01-31
DAVID FRIEDMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109STRUCTURAL & EARTHQUAKE ENGINEER/FORELL/ELSESSER ENGINEERS INC5002010-10-202011-01-31
THOMAS HARRISONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123RETIRED/NONE2502010-10-202011-01-31
MARGARET A. MCARTHURSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123COMMISSION LIAISON/SAN FRANCISCO RECREATION AND PARK DEPARTMENT1002010-10-202011-01-31
SAYLOR CONSULTING GROUPSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941055002010-10-202011-01-31
BRUCE STEPHANDANVILLE, CA 94526ENGINEER/PMA CONSULTANTS1502010-10-202011-01-31
NICOLE LEDERERPALO ALTO, CA 94303NON-PROFIT CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-10-202011-01-31
CHRISTOPHER MUELLERMOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 94040CIVIL ENGINEER/BLACK & VEDTCH2502010-10-202011-01-31
STEPHEN ARNNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131ARCHITECT/ARNN GORDON GREINEDER1002010-10-192011-01-31
MARIAMM QUINNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-10-192011-01-31
DENIS CHICOLASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114COMMUNICATIONS/HAAS, JR. FUND5002010-10-192011-01-31
LISA PRITZKERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115RETIRED/NONE65002010-10-192011-01-31
JILL CHESLERSAN JOSE, CA 95126NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-10-192011-01-31
JOYCE HICKSPIEDMONT, CA 94611DIRECTOR/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO5002010-10-192011-01-31
REGINA DICK-ENDRIZZISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114DIRECTOR, OFFICE OF SMALL BUSINESS/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-10-192011-01-31
YOCHA DEHE WINTON NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560630002010-10-192011-01-31
B.M. TONKIN INCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9412310002010-10-192011-01-31
JEREMIAH F. HALLISEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104ATTORNEY/HALLISEY & JOHNSON20002010-10-192011-01-31
PROTRANSPORT-1 LLCSANTA ROSA, CA 9540520002010-10-192011-01-31
LINDA HARRINGTONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102OWNER/HARRINGTON FIDUCIARY SERVICES10002010-10-192011-01-31
IBEW LOCAL 18 WATER & POWER DEFENSE LEAGUELOS ANGELES, CA 90604129002010-10-192011-01-31
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958113250002010-10-192011-01-31
GORDON GETTYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111RETIRED/NONE65002010-10-192011-01-31
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95811108902010-10-192011-01-31
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958111262010-10-192011-01-31
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958112152010-10-192011-01-31
CAROL WINOGRADSTANFORD, CA 94305PROFESSOR/STANFORD UNIVERSITY5002010-10-182011-01-31
SAMUEL LAUTERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118PUBLIC AFFAIRS CONSULTANT/BMWL & PARTNERS10002010-10-182011-01-31
DENNIS ALBERSOAKLAND, CA 94612INVESTOR/ALBERS ENTERPRISES2502010-10-182011-01-31
MICHAEL TUCHINLOS ANGELES, CA 90049ATTORNEY/KLEE TUCHIN BOGDANOFF & STERN10002010-10-182011-01-31
JOHN WHITEHURSTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105POLITICAL CONSULTANT/BMWL AND PARTNERS10002010-10-182011-01-31
MYRA REINHARDSARATOGA, CA 95070INVESTOR/PEPPER LANE PROPERTIES15002010-10-182011-01-31
ALEXANDER LACHBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210FINANCE/CAMDEN ASSET MANAGEMENT14002010-10-182011-01-31
UNITED TEACHERS LOS ANGELES PACELOS ANGELES, CA 9001020002010-10-182011-01-31
PRIVACY PAC: NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411110002010-10-182011-01-31
NICHOLAS E. CHIMICLESHAVERFORD, PA 19041ATTORNEY/CHIMICLES & TIKELLIS LLP12502010-10-182011-01-31
MZA EVENTS INCLOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002010-10-182011-01-31
ROBERT BATINOVICHBURLINGAME, CA 94010RETIRED/NONE20002010-10-182011-01-31
PRAMEELA BARTHOLOMEUSZPALO ALTO, CA 94306CONSULTANT/BPG BUSINESS SERVICES LLC25002010-10-182011-01-31
DIANE SABINSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94112CLINIC ADMINISTRATIVE DIRECTOR/UC SAN FRANCISCO2502010-10-172011-01-31
PAUL LYNCHSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/NEW LEAF SERVICES2502010-10-172011-01-31
JOHN J. MOYLANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94132RETIRED/NONE1002010-10-172011-01-31
MICHAEL BREYERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PRESIDENT/COURTROOM CONNECT2002010-10-162011-01-29
GREGORY BENTLEYRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 91737ATTORNEY/SHERNOFF BIDART25002010-10-162011-01-29
LISA MAKILOS ANGELES, CA 90015ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF LISA MAKI50002010-10-162011-01-29
M. LAWRENCE LALLANDELONG BEACH, CA 90802ATTORNEY/LALLANDE LAW OFFICES20002010-10-162011-01-29
DPR CONSTRUCTION INCMAITLAND, FL 3275110002010-10-162011-01-29
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 721 CTW CLCLOS ANGELES, CA 9002078002010-10-162011-01-29
ALAN MEDELSONATHERTON, CA 94027ATTORNEY/LATHAM AND WATKINS, LLP5002010-10-162011-01-29
PLUMBERS AND STEAMFITTERS LOCAL UNION NUMBER 398 POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEMONTCLAIR, CA 917632002010-10-162011-01-29
E. KEN TOKUTOMIAUBURN, CA 95603ACCOUNTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)7502010-10-162011-01-29
MARILYN TOKUTOMIAUBURN, CA 95603NOT EMPLOYED/NONE7502010-10-162011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581197442010-10-162011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581197662010-10-162011-01-29
DIANE SAVAGEMENLO PARK, CA 94025ATTORNEY/COOLEY LLP2502010-10-152011-01-29
JAMES OSHIMAEL CERRITO, CA 94530ACCOUNTANT/OTIS SPUNKMEYER2002010-10-152011-01-29
JAMES OSHIMAEL CERRITO, CA 94530ACCOUNTANT/OTIS SPUNKMEYER2002010-10-152011-01-29
ANTHONY WINNICKERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO5002010-10-152011-01-29
GEORGE GLEGHORNRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275NOT EMPLOYED/NONE2002010-10-152011-01-29
JEANNE RIZZOTIBURON, CA 94920CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/BREAST CANCER FUND2502010-10-152011-01-29
SAM DICKSONSACRAMENTO, CA 95811PEACE OFFICER/STATE OF CA2502010-10-152011-01-29
LYDIANA ALFORORANGEVALE, CA 95662TEACHER/NUSD1502010-10-152011-01-29
KYLE TAMBORINISACRAMENTO, CA 95811ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1502010-10-152011-01-29
JOHN MARCOMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117MANAGER/FUTURE US INC.2502010-10-152011-01-29
LAUREL SIMESMUIR BEACH, CA 94965ATTORNEY/LEVIN SIMES KAISER & GORNICK LLP25002010-10-152011-01-29
WILLIAM LEVINMUIR BEACH, CA 94965ATTORNEY/LEVIN SIMES KAISER & GORNICK LLP25002010-10-152011-01-29
CLAYEO ARNOLDEL DORADO HILLS, CA 95762ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)15002010-10-152011-01-29
CALIFORNIA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581465002010-10-152011-01-29
PLUMBING INDUSTRY CONSUMER PROTECTION FUND UA LOCAL 159MARTINEZ, CA 9455310002010-10-152011-01-29
HARTNELL TERRENCE BLAINEMENLO PARK, CA 94025RETIRED/NONE10002010-10-152011-01-29
CALIFORNIA UNITED HOMECARE WORKERS UNION LOCAL 4034 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-10-152011-01-29
FRED EYCHANERCHICAGO, IL 60614MEDIA INVESTOR/NEWSWEB CORPORATION65002010-10-152011-01-29
JONATHAN SCHILLERNEW YORK, NY 10021MANAGING PARTNER/BOIES SCHILLER & FLEXNER LLP50002010-10-152011-01-29
MARLA PRATHERNEW YORK, NY 10021SENIOR CONSULTANT/METROPOLITAN MUSEUM OF ART50002010-10-152011-01-29
JOSHUA IRWIN SCHILLERNEW YORK, NY 10022ASSOCIATE/BOIES SCHILLER & FLEXNER LLP10002010-10-152011-01-29
MARILYN KATZENBERGLOS ANGELES, CA 90064RETIRED/NONE65002010-10-152011-01-29
JEFFREY KATZENBERGLOS ANGELES, CA 90064CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/DREAMWORKS ANIMATION65002010-10-152011-01-29
KATE CAPSHAWLOS ANGELES, CA 90064ACTRESS/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)65002010-10-152011-01-29
STEVEN SPIELBERGLOS ANGELES, CA 90064FILM DIRECTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)65002010-10-152011-01-29
KEN NATHERSACRAMENTO, CA 95819RETIRED/NONE2002010-10-152011-01-29
MARCIA FRITZ & COMPANYCITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 956103002010-10-152011-01-29
KERRIE WEBBSACRAMENTO, CA 95829ATTORNEY/KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF1502010-10-152011-01-29
LAW OFFICES OF TINA A THOMASSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002010-10-152011-01-29
KERSHAW CUTTER & RATINOFF LLPSACRAMENTO, CA 958645002010-10-152011-01-29
LYNETTE HALLANTELOPE, CA 95843PARAMEDIC/FIREFIGHTER/SACRAMENTO METRO FIRE1502010-10-152011-01-29
LAW OFFICES OF CLANCY DOYLE & ODONNELLSACRAMENTO, CA 958142502010-10-152011-01-29
ANGELES CHAPTER OF THE SIERRA CLUB PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900105002010-10-152011-01-29
PERONA LANGER BECK SERBIN & MENDOZALONG BEACH, CA 9080765002010-10-142011-01-29
LAW OFFICES OF LARRY H PARKERLONG BEACH, CA 9080765002010-10-142011-01-29
LAURA LAUDERATHERTON, CA 94027VENTURE CAPITALIST/LAUDER PARTNERS5002010-10-142011-01-29
LUCINDA MALOCSAYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109WINE BROKER/VINIFERA WINE MARKETING5002010-10-142011-01-29
WINSTON HICKOXSACRAMENTO, CA 95864CONSULTANT/CALIFORNIA STRATEGIES10002010-10-142011-01-29
ROBERT KRAVISNEW YORK, NY 10019FILM PRODUCTION/INVENTION PICTURES / DARK & STORMY ENTERTAINMENT5002010-10-142011-01-29
ORRICK, HERRINGTON & SUTCLIFFE LLP CALIFORNIA PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002010-10-142011-01-29
JOHN FISHERMENLO PARK, CA 94025MANAGING DIRECTOR/DRAPER FISHER JURVETSON65002010-10-142011-01-29
JENNIFER CALDWELLSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118NON-PROFIT CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)65002010-10-142011-01-29
PETER LOWYLOS ANGELES, CA 90025CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/WESTFIELD AMERICA15002010-10-142011-01-29
COMCAST FINANCIAL AGENCY CORPORATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9583435002010-10-142011-01-29
WILLIAM OBERNDORFMILL VALLEY, CA 94941MANAGING DIRECTOR/SPO PARTNERS & CO.50002010-10-142011-01-29
JOHN W. MCCOYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109RETIRED/NONE10002010-10-142011-01-29
WINER & MCKENNA LLPOAKLAND, CA 9461230002010-10-142011-01-29
WILLIAM BOGAARDPASADENA, CA 91105ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2502010-10-142011-01-29
JOSEPH LYONSLOS ANGELES, CA 90049MANAGER/DFS NORTH AMERICA7502010-10-142011-01-29
CALIFORNIA STATE FIREFIGHTERS ASSOCIATION (CSFA)PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581625002010-10-142011-01-29
CHRISTINE WALLAUCHMEADOW VISTA, CA 95722HOMEMAKER/NONE2502010-10-142011-01-29
AUBURN MANOR HOLDING CORPORATIONROCKLIN, CA 956775002010-10-142011-01-29
DARRICK LAWSONSACRAMENTO, CA 95814CHIROPRACTOR/LAWSON CHIROPRACTIC CORP5002010-10-142011-01-29
CHRIS MOORESACRAMENTO, CA 95814POLITICAL DIRECTOR/EQUALITY CALIFORNIA3242010-10-142011-01-29
LEONA BRIDGESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115INVESTMENT MANAGER/BARCLAYS GLOBAL INVESTORS10002010-10-132011-01-29
KRISTINE ENEASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94124ATTORNEY/AXIOMLEGAL10002010-10-132011-01-29
ANNE LAWRENCESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108REAL ESTATE/HEIGHTS PROPERTIES5002010-10-132011-01-29
OWEN CLEMENTSMILL VALLEY, CA 94941ATTORNEY/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2502010-10-132011-01-29
ACADEMY OF ART UNIVERSITYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410550002010-10-132011-01-29
ALEXANDER LACHBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210FINANCE/CAMDEN ASSET MANAGEMENT10002010-10-132011-01-29
SAMUEL BRONFMAN IIATHERTON, CA 94027MANAGING PARTNER/BACCHUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC10002010-10-132011-01-29
LAURENE POWELL JOBSPALO ALTO, CA 94301BOARD CHAIR/COLLEGE TRACK15002010-10-132011-01-29
CLAUDE WYLESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104ATTORNEY/CHOULOS, CHOULOS & WYLE10002010-10-132011-01-29
MARK DZIEWULSKISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123ARCHITECT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-10-132011-01-29
BASIM ELKARRASACRAMENTO, CA 95835EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/CAIR-SV1002010-10-132011-01-29
PAUL ROBBINSPALO ALTO, CA 94306NOT EMPLOYED/NONE10002010-10-132011-01-29
JO SCHUMAN SILVERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PRODUCER/BEACH BLANKET BABYLON65002010-10-132011-01-29
CHARLES C. PEPPERSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114HOST MANAGER/PLUMPJACK10002010-10-132011-01-29
CURT H. MUELLERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ATTORNEY/CHARLES SCHWAB10002010-10-132011-01-29
GARNISS CURTISORINDA, CA 94563RETIRED/NONE10002010-10-132011-01-29
FARIDEH B. MEHRANATHERTON, CA 94027HOMEMAKER/NONE20002010-10-132011-01-29
WILLIAM J. NEWSOMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115ATTORNEY/PEARSON SIMON WARSHAW & PENNY LLP10002010-10-132011-01-29
JAMES J. MEEKERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94132OWNER/MEEKER INVESTMENTS10002010-10-132011-01-29
ERNEST J. MCNABBSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121DEVELOPER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)20002010-10-132011-01-29
FREDERICK FURTHHEALDSBURG, CA 95448ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-10-132011-01-29
TIFFANY SCHAUERPALM BEACH, FL 33480ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)20002010-10-132011-01-29
ANGELO QUARANTASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109INSURANCE BROKER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-10-132011-01-29
MARYANNE SANGIACOMOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127HOMEMAKER/NONE10002010-10-132011-01-29
PET FOOD EXPRESSSAN LEANDRO, CA 9457725002010-10-132011-01-29
JULIA P BENELLOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123FILM PRODUCER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-10-132011-01-29
ALTAMURA ENTERPRISESNAPA, CA 9455950002010-10-132011-01-29
SAN FRANCISCO BAR PILOTS PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411125002010-10-132011-01-29
GOLDEN GATE RESTAURANT ASSOCIATION PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410425002010-10-132011-01-29
SAN FRANCISCO FIRE FIGHTERS PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410310002010-10-132011-01-29
JACKIE SPEIER FOR CONGRESSBURLINGAME, CA 9401120002010-10-132011-01-29
ROBERT FRIESESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111ATTORNEY/SHARTSIS FRIESE LLP10002010-10-132011-01-29
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL #16LOS ANGELES, CA 90020109002010-10-132011-01-29
PLUMBERS & STEAMFITTERS LOCAL NO. 467BURLINGAME, CA 9401010002010-10-132011-01-29
ALAN LOWENTHAL FOR STATE SENATELOS ANGELES, CA 9004839002010-10-132011-01-29
DIANA ANTONAKOS-MATUSENSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123PRODUCER, DESIGNER ARTIST/ANTONAKOS DESIGN1002010-10-132011-01-29
STEPHEN BARULICHSAN MATEO, CA 94401PRESIDENT/BIRITE FOODSERVICE5002010-10-132011-01-29
WILLIAM BARULICHBRISBANE, CA 94005CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/BIRITE FOODSERVICE5002010-10-132011-01-29
DAVID BARRYBURLINGAME, CA 94010SALES/BRITA2002010-10-132011-01-29
BRIDGET BASKETT-STONESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115HOMEMAKER/NONE7502010-10-132011-01-29
FELANO BRIONESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94112RETIRED/NONE1002010-10-132011-01-29
ROBIN FINKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118INVESTMENT BANKER/JEFFERIES AND CO5002010-10-132011-01-29
JOHN KROGMANCUPERTINO, CA 95014RETIRED/NONE2502010-10-132011-01-29
NANCY KIRSHNERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115DIRECTOR OF GOVERNMENT AFFAIRS/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO5002010-10-132011-01-29
SAN FRANCISCO MEDICAL SOCIETY (SFMS) PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941295002010-10-132011-01-29
HARRISON SHEPPARDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117ATTORNEY/HARRISON SHEPPARD LAW ET AL5002010-10-132011-01-29
FRANCESCA VIETORSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/CHEZ PANISSE FOUNDATION5002010-10-132011-01-29
CAMERON YEESACRAMENTO, CA 95831OPTOMETRIST/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2502010-10-132011-01-29
PILLSBURY WINTHROP SHAW PITMAN LLPSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410525002010-10-132011-01-29
SARMAC ENTERPRISESPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 902721002010-10-132011-01-29
UA LOCAL 355 PACVALLEJO, CA 945902502010-10-132011-01-29
CLAYTON BLAKLEYSACRAMENTO, CA 95835DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT/COMSTOCKS1502010-10-132011-01-29
FRIENDS OF NANCY BUIRANCHO CORDOVA, CA 956701002010-10-132011-01-29
DENNIS MANGERSCARMICHAEL, CA 95608RETIRED/NONE1502010-10-132011-01-29
LAURIE MARTINEZSACRAMENTO, CA 95833PSYCHOLOGIST/STATE OF CALIFORNIA3002010-10-132011-01-29
TODD PEDERSONSACRAMENTO, CA 95825NATURAL RESOURCE SPECIALIST/BUREAU OF RECREATION1502010-10-132011-01-29
DELL RICHARDSSACRAMENTO, CA 95816PUBLICITY/DELL RICHARDS PUBLICITY1502010-10-132011-01-29
TED ROSSSACRAMENTO, CA 95818OWNER/ROSS CAMPBELL INCORPORATED3002010-10-132011-01-29
DANIEL ROTHSACRAMENTO, CA 95819DISTRICT DIRECTOR/CITY OF SACRAMENTO1002010-10-132011-01-29
BRIAN ZUNIGASACRAMENTO, CA 95821TELECOM ANALYST/INTEL1502010-10-132011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958112012010-10-132011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581112010-10-132011-01-29
FRIENDS OF NOREEN EVANS FOR STATE SENATE 2010SANTA ROSA, CA 954045502010-10-132011-01-29
JAMES OLSONOAKLAND, CA 94610ATTORNEY/JONES DAY25002010-10-122011-01-29
LAYNE GRAYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/VIVANISTA, INC.5002010-10-122011-01-29
JULIET DE BAUBIGNYMENLO PARK, CA 94025PARTNER/KPCB5002010-10-122011-01-29
JESSE POWELLSACRAMENTO, CA 95821CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/LEWT, INC.10002010-10-122011-01-29
ELLEN NEWMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118PRINCIPAL/ELLEN NEWMAN ASSOCIATES5002010-10-122011-01-29
ELISA STEPHENSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108PRESIDENT/ACADEMY OF ART UNIVERSITY65002010-10-122011-01-29
KENNETH SIGELMANSAN DIEGO, CA 92101ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)35002010-10-122011-01-29
THERESE LAWLESSSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901ATTORNEY/LAWLESS & LAWLESS1002010-10-122011-01-29
ELEANOR PHIPPS PRICEBELVEDERE, CA 94920OWNER/INVESTOR/SAND HILL WINES25002010-10-122011-01-29
DEMAS & ROSENTHALSACRAMENTO, CA 9582510002010-10-122011-01-29
KRS DESIGNBELVEDERE TIBURON, CA 9492025002010-10-122011-01-29
MICHAEL HAASOAKLAND, CA 94610FOUNDER/ORION ENERGY GROUP LLC50002010-10-122011-01-29
UNITED FIREFIGHTERS OF LOS ANGELES CITY LOCAL 112 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002640002010-10-122011-01-29
FAMILY WINEMAKERS OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002010-10-122011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95811682010-10-122011-01-29
FRANCOIS DA PAN SHIHLOS ALTOS HILL, CA 94022PRESIDENT/YES5002010-10-112011-01-29
MICHAEL BARNETTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94112COMPUTER SOFTWARE CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-10-112011-01-29
NANI COLORETTIBETHESDA, MD 20817DEPUTY ASSISTANT SECRETARY/U.S. DEPARTMENT OF TREASURY2002010-10-112011-01-29
MATHEW TYLER MITCHELLSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123RETAIL/MITCHELLSONLINE.COM20002010-10-112011-01-29
VICTOR FRIEDBERGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131PRESIDENT/BIG IDEA GROUP10002010-10-112011-01-29
SUSANNA QUINNWASHINGTON, DC 20016WRITER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-10-112011-01-29
DANIEL NIELSONEL DORADO HILLS, CA 95762DIRECTOR OF HUMAN SERVICES/COUNTY OF EL DORADO1002010-10-112011-01-29
RICHARD TAYLORSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117ATTORNEY/SHUTE, MIHALY & WEINBERGER LLP2502010-10-112011-01-29
CALIFORNIA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176150002010-10-112011-01-29
TAKEO SPIKESSANTA CLARA, CA 95054LINEBACKER/SAN FRANCISCO 49ERS10002010-10-112011-01-29
WATERS & KRAUS LLPDALLAS, TX 7520465002010-10-112011-01-29
CORUM FAMILY PARTNERSHIPSACRAMENTO, CA 958141502010-10-112011-01-29
JAMES FITZPATRICKSACRAMENTO, CA 95811DEPARTMENT MANAGER/BIO-RAD LABORATORIES3002010-10-102011-01-29
BRONWYN BRUNNERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121CONTRACTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2002010-10-102011-01-29
JUDITH AVERYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109RETIRED/NONE10002010-10-102011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95811692010-10-102011-01-29
JONATHAN WITTWERSANTA CRUZ, CA 95060ATTORNEY/WITTWER & PARKIN, LLP1002010-10-092011-01-29
REBECCA ROBERTSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105DIRECTOR OF FITNESS PROGRAMS/THE OLYMPIC CLUB10002010-10-092011-01-29
NOSSAMAN LLPSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411110002010-10-092011-01-29
CHARLES C. THIERIOTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PRIVATE INVESTOR/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-10-092011-01-29
ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL 595 PACDUBLIN, CA 9456875002010-10-092011-01-29
MARIO TORRIGINOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-10-082011-01-29
FRANCOIS DA PAN SHIHLOS ALTOS HILL, CA 94022PRESIDENT/YES2002010-10-082011-01-29
DR KATHEEN S ALIOTOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108DEAN OF DEVELOPMENT/CITY COLLEGE OF SAN FRANCISCO10002010-10-082011-01-29
ROBERT REINERBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210FILM PRODUCER-DIRECTOR/ROB REINER PRODUCTIONS65002010-10-082011-01-29
EDWARD MASTRANGELOORINDA, CA 94563ATTORNEY/MASTRANGELO LAW OFFICES1252010-10-082011-01-29
ALAN FOXSTUDIO CITY, CA 91604PRESIDENT/ACF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT10002010-10-082011-01-29
CHAMBERS NORONHA & KUBOTASANTA ANA, CA 9270510002010-10-082011-01-29
CHOULOS CHOULOS & WYLE LLPSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410410002010-10-082011-01-29
BARBARA AMORESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123RETIRED/NONE20002010-10-082011-01-29
FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE KEHOE FOR ASSEMBLY 2012SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-10-082011-01-29
UFCW LOCAL 1167BLOOMINGTON, CA 9231650002010-10-082011-01-29
OREILLY COLLINS PERSONAL INJURY ATTORNEYSSAN MATEO, CA 9440310002010-10-082011-01-29
CALIFORNIA MACHINISTS NON-PARTISAN POLITICAL LEAGUESACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002010-10-082011-01-29
RANDAL EDWARDSSANTA CLARITA, CA 91350RETIRED/NONE1002010-10-072011-01-29
GEORGIA OSBORNELOS GATOS, CA 95030RETIRED/NONE10002010-10-072011-01-29
DAVID OSBORNELOS GATOS, CA 95030RETIRED/NONE10002010-10-072011-01-29
CHRISTINE CHATWELLMOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 94043ARTIST/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1202010-10-072011-01-29
LORI HSUSACRAMENTO, CA 95831ANALYST/LAO1002010-10-072011-01-29
WILLIAM HETTSBURLINGAME, CA 94010RETIRED/NONE1002010-10-072011-01-29
KEITH MCCULLARSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111PRINCIPAL/CHAPPELL & MCCULLAR1002010-10-072011-01-29
JONATHAN BENNETTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT/ASTADIA, INC.1002010-10-072011-01-29
KIRSTEN BARTOKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115FINANCE/AIR FINANCE LEASING CORP10002010-10-072011-01-29
JAMES ROBINSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114RETIRED/NONE1002010-10-072011-01-29
ROBERT TANDLERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118OWNER/FRITZI REALTY5002010-10-072011-01-29
ALAN MALOUFSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115DENTIST/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-10-072011-01-29
YVONNE ROCHEINDIO, CA 92201RETIRED/NONE1002010-10-072011-01-29
EUGENIA MOSCONESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133RETIRED/NONE10002010-10-072011-01-29
LUCY BLAKEWOODSIDE, CA 94062NON-PROFIT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2502010-10-072011-01-29
LOUIS GIRAUDOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127PRIVATE EQUITY/GESD CAPITAL PARTNERS30002010-10-072011-01-29
WILLIAM SIFFERMANNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94132PROBATION OFFICER/CITY/COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-10-072011-01-29
SAUL KAYENCINO, CA 91315REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2002010-10-072011-01-29
DANIEL SHUGARSAN BRUNO, CA 94066EXECUTIVE/SOLARIA CORPORATION10002010-10-072011-01-29
ERIKA PORTILLO MERCADOWALNUT CREEK, CA 94598ATTORNEY/GUICHARD TENG & PORBELLO1002010-10-072011-01-29
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION (CALPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002010-10-072011-01-29
CALIFORNIA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9582865002010-10-072011-01-29
SETH AMMERMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110PEDIATRICIAN/STANFORD UNIVERSITY1002010-10-062011-01-29
STEPHEN BINGLOS ANGELES, CA 90067FILM PRODUCER/SHANGRI-LA ENTERTAINMENT65002010-10-062011-01-29
ANDREW MALKLA JOLLA, CA 92037ENVIRONMENTAL ADVISOR/MALK SUSTAINABILITY PARTNERS1002010-10-062011-01-29
JULIE DOLANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94116HOMEMAKER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)60002010-10-062011-01-29
JOHN SANGERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118ATTORNEY/SANGER & OLSON25002010-10-062011-01-29
LUCINDA MALOCSAYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109WINE BROKER/VINIFERA WINE MARKETING10002010-10-062011-01-29
RICHARD SCHOENBERGERCORTE MADERA, CA 94925ATTORNEY/WALKUP MELODIA KELLY & SCHOENBERGER10002010-10-062011-01-29
EDWARD M. KARKARSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123INVESTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-10-062011-01-29
CALIFORNIA LEAGUE OF CONSERVATION VOTERSWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 9006940002010-10-062011-01-29
MARGARET CALLAHANOAKLAND, CA 94619HUMAN RESOURCES/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2002010-10-052011-01-29
MARK COLCLASURESACRAMENTO, CA 95822SALES ENGINEER/NETFORMX3002010-10-052011-01-29
WILLIAM CINNAMONNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 91601TEACHER/LOS ANGELES UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT502010-10-052011-01-29
DAVID LINCOLN KINGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102ARTS ADMINISTRATION/SSPI2502010-10-052011-01-29
WILLIAM RESNICKWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90048RETIRED/NONE65002010-10-052011-01-29
ABBY SHERSANTA MONICA, CA 90405RETIRED/NONE5002010-10-052011-01-29
LAW OFFICES OF LAWRENCE A. STRICKSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490110002010-10-052011-01-29
GEORGE MILLERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103RETIRED/NONE20002010-10-052011-01-29
FRED J. BEDARDMOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 94040RETIRED/NONE502010-10-052011-01-29
TONY THURMOND FOR SCHOOL BOARDOAKLAND, CA 946181002010-10-052011-01-29
MARILYN MASTERS LEVINESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94158RETIRED/NONE1502010-10-052011-01-29
RUTH B. ZIEGLERLOS ANGELES, CA 90049HOMEMAKER/NONE2502010-10-052011-01-29
CHAVEZ & GERTLER LLPMILL VALLEY, CA 949415002010-10-052011-01-29
MARJORIE HEINRICHOAKLAND, CA 94611ATTORNEY/THE DOLAN LAW FIRM2002010-10-052011-01-29
JESSIE SERNASAN JOSE, CA 95148ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF JESSE SERNA5002010-10-052011-01-29
QUINTON CUTLIPSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122ATTORNEY/CUTLIP LAW OFFICE2502010-10-052011-01-29
PATRICIA STICH MERCHANTSANTA MONICA, CA 90402RETIRED/NONE2002010-10-052011-01-29
SAN MATEO LABOR COUNCIL AFL-CIO COPESAN MATEO, CA 944041002010-10-052011-01-29
CALIFORNIA TEAMSTERS PUBLIC AFFAIRS COUNCIL PUBLIC AFFAIRS FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002010-10-052011-01-29
SHIGEO NAKATANISAN DIEGO, CA 92104HAIRSTYLIST/SELF EMPLOYED1002010-10-042011-01-29
MARIA MANETTI FARROWSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109OWNER/MARIA MANETTI FARROW ESTATE LLC10002010-10-042011-01-29
JOHN HULLVERSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133ATTORNEY/EMERSON, HULLVERSON, BONAGOFSKY LLP10002010-10-042011-01-29
BRYAN LAMBSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131ATTORNEY/THE DOLAN LAW FIRM5002010-10-042011-01-29
GENEVIEVE GUERTINSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ATTORNEY/THE DOLAN LAW FIRM1002010-10-042011-01-29
MICHAEL DEPAULSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109ATTORNEY/THE DOLAN LAW FIRM2002010-10-042011-01-29
ANNE COSTINSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115ATTORNEY/THE DOLAN LAW FIRM1002010-10-042011-01-29
BROOK MEAKINSOAKLAND, CA 94608ATTORNEY/BROOK MEAKINS, ATTORNEY AT LAW1002010-10-042011-01-29
JOHN ROACHSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118ATTORNEY/THE DOLAN LAW FIRM1002010-10-042011-01-29
ANDREW KLIMENKOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94116ATTORNEY/THE DOLAN LAW FIRM1002010-10-042011-01-29
SEIU UNITED LONG TERM CARE WORKERS LOCAL 6434 STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 90057129002010-10-042011-01-29
ZACHARY BOGUESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103REAL ESTATE/MONTARA CAPITAL PARTNERS65002010-10-022011-01-29
JAMES ROBINSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114RETIRED/NONE1002010-10-022011-01-29
KENT OLSONMENLO PARK, CA 94026SOCIAL WORKER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2002010-10-022011-01-29
KATE ELSLEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110NURSE PRACTITIONER/SAN MATEO COUNTY2502010-10-022011-01-29
ALEXANDER (SANDY) DEANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111INVESTOR/HAWK HILL MANAGEMENT25002010-10-022011-01-29
ROUDA FEDER TIETJEN & MCGUINNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410410002010-10-022011-01-29
MICHAEL THENOWILLITS, CA 95490PROFESSOR/LANEY COLLEGE1142010-10-022011-01-29
TONY ABIMBOLASACRAMENTO, CA 95823RETIRED/NONE402010-10-012011-01-29
KEITH SWANASAN DIEGO, CA 92115ACCOUNTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)252010-10-012011-01-29
ZEM JOAQUINCORTE MADERA, CA 94925CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/ECOFABULOUS10002010-10-012011-01-29
PETER RAGONESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121PRINCIPAL/PWR, LLC30002010-10-012011-01-29
DAISY EISENBERGCOOL, CA 95614OFFICE MANAGER/COOL MEDICAL CLINIC102010-10-012011-01-29
DOUGLAS DURKINSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107DESIGNER/DOUGLAS DURKIN DESIGN25002010-10-012011-01-29
GREGORY BLAINESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123REAL ESTATE/CALIFORNIA PROPERTY SERVICES5002010-10-012011-01-29
JOANN ROSESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111BANKER/FIRST REPUBLIC BANK1002010-10-012011-01-29
ALEXANDER WEYANDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105SHAREHOLDER/WEYAND LAW FIRM20002010-10-012011-01-29
JORDAN KERNERNORTHRIDGE, CA 91326FILM PRODUCER/DEAN/KECO/UNC5002010-10-012011-01-29
DIANE EDGESAN DIEGO, CA 92103DENTIST/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-10-012011-01-29
KATIE HANSENSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-10-012011-01-29
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL #16LOS ANGELES, CA 9002020002010-10-012011-01-29
PLUMBERS & STEAMFITTERS LOCAL UNION 230 PACSAN DIEGO, CA 9212120002010-10-012011-01-29
LABORERS LOCAL 300 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 90020100002010-10-012011-01-29
GLORIA NEGRETE MC LEOD SENATE 2010MONTCLAIR, CA 9176339002010-10-012011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95811117612010-10-012011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95811182010-10-012011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581162010-10-012011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95811452010-10-012011-01-29
MICHAEL W. WILSEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103INVESTOR/NORTHPOINT INVESTORS-5002010-09-302011-01-29
CARLA EMILMILL VALLEY, CA 94941NOT EMPLOYED/NONE-25002010-09-302011-01-29
SHEILA ODAY KIERNANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123RETIRED/NONE-20002010-09-302011-01-29
NORAH SHARPE STONESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118RETIRED/NONE-5002010-09-302011-01-29
MAYA ESCUDEROPALO ALTO, CA 94301NONPROFIT CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-09-302011-01-29
FRANCISCO CASTILLOWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 95691DIRECTOR OF COMMUNICATIONS/NEWSOM FOR CALIFORNIA5002010-09-302011-01-29
DAVID BAKERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107ARCHITECT/DB+P ARCHITECTS5002010-09-302011-01-29
DIANA REDDYREDWOOD CITY, CA 94062RETIRED/NONE1002010-09-302011-01-29
JOEL WHITAKERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133SENIOR ADVISOR/CENTER OF INNOVATION FOR SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY & PEAC2002010-09-302011-01-29
LEONARD SHAPIROSANTA MONICA, CA 90404EXECUTIVE/SHAPCO INC.5002010-09-302011-01-29
J. SCOTT BENSONLA JOLLA, CA 92037RETIRED/NONE2502010-09-302011-01-29
MILTON LORIGOAKLAND, CA 94518PSYCHIATRIST/ALAMEDA COUNTY MEDICAL CENTER1002010-09-302011-01-29
GWINNETH BEREXACORTE MADERA, CA 94925PRINCIPAL/PROMONTORY FINANCIAL GROUP, LLC1002010-09-302011-01-29
DAVID SONNEBORNORANGE, CA 92869NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-09-302011-01-29
JOHN SPADAFOREPALM SPRINGS, CA 92264RETIRED/NONE1002010-09-302011-01-29
SHARON RISINGLA CANADA FLINTRIDGE, CA 91011HOMEMAKER/NONE65002010-09-302011-01-29
JONATHAN BROWNINGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103DESIGNER/JONATHAN BROWNING STUDIOS, INC.1002010-09-302011-01-29
JAMES CORANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109RETIRED/NONE1002010-09-302011-01-29
RALPH CARROLLPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-09-302011-01-29
LISA SPIEGELSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131ATTORNEY/DUANE MORRIS LLP1002010-09-302011-01-29
ROGER PETERSMILL VALLEY, CA 94941ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-09-302011-01-29
MICHAEL POTTERSAN DIEGO, CA 92126PROJECT MANAGER/APEX SYSTEMS1002010-09-302011-01-29
SAN FRANCISCO LABORERS LOCAL 261 PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411050002010-09-302011-01-29
ROBERT L. LIEFFSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111ATTORNEY/LIEFF CABRASER5002010-09-302011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581142010-09-302011-01-29
ALVIN DWORMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103ONER/ADCO55792010-09-302011-01-29
NELSON RISINGLOS ANGELES, CA 90071PRESIDENT & CEO/MPG OFFICE TRUST65002010-09-302011-01-29
MURALI TEGULAPALLELOS ANGELES, CA 90025VIDEO GAME DESIGNER/CONSULTANT/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME)502010-09-302011-01-29
SLOAN BARNETTPLEASANTON, CA 94588NOT EMPLOYED/NONE65002010-09-302011-01-29
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 95814129002010-09-302011-01-29
JAMEL PERKINSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118HOMEMAKER/NONE25002010-09-302011-01-29
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS ASSOCIATION OF LOS ANGELES PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001720002010-09-302011-01-29
THOMAS UNTERMANPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT/RUSTIC CANYON PARTNERS10002010-09-302011-01-29
STEINBERG FOR SENATE 2010SACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002010-09-302011-01-29
SKINNER FOR ASSEMBLY 2010SACRAMENTO, CA 9584210002010-09-302011-01-29
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PROFESSIONAL SCIENTISTS CAPS-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581475002010-09-302011-01-29
DEVELOPMENT SPECIALISTS INCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410465002010-09-302011-01-29
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581465002010-09-302011-01-29
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA DISTRICT COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581465002010-09-302011-01-29
CRAIG HALLFRISCO, TX 75034INVESTMENTS/HALL FINANCIAL GROUP50002010-09-302011-01-29
LAVINIA SNYDERNEW YORK, NY 10028PRESIDENT/AURORA LIBRIS CORPORATION65002010-09-302011-01-29
WANDA DWORMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103RETIRED/NONE55792010-09-302011-01-29
RECOLOGY, INC.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111-25002010-09-292011-01-29
TOM NOLANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109EXEC DIRECTOR/PROJECT OPEN HAND2502010-09-292011-01-29
NAOMI KELLYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94132PURCHASER/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO5002010-09-292011-01-29
PAULINE MARXPIEDMONT, CA 94611ASSISTANT TREASURER/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-09-292011-01-29
ROBERT MICHITARIANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131CAMPAIGN MANAGER/BEVAN DUFTY FOR MAYOR 20111002010-09-292011-01-29
ANDREA ROVAHSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR/SF STATE1002010-09-292011-01-29
DARRELL PARKSOUTH PASADENA, CA 91030FOUNDER/BETTER THAN WE FOUND IT1002010-09-292011-01-29
JENNIFER JOHNSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109ATTORNEY/OFFICE OF THE PUBLIC DEFENDER1002010-09-292011-01-29
ADAM WINKLERSAN MATEO, CA 94403ENGINEER/GOOGLE2002010-09-292011-01-29
LAURIE BENENSONSANTA MONICA, CA 90402WRITER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-09-292011-01-29
ELLEN OBSTLERSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901LEGAL WRITING INSTRUCTOR/HASTINGS COLLEGE OF THE LAW1002010-09-292011-01-29
CONSTANCE RANSOMRIVERSIDE, CA 92507REALTOR/COLDWELL BANKER ARMSTRONG PROPERTIES1002010-09-292011-01-29
PALI COOPERBELVEDERE TIBURON, CA 94920CHIROPRACTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-09-292011-01-29
FREDERICK FERRERSAN JOSE, CA 95125CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/THE HEALTH TRUST5002010-09-292011-01-29
LESLIE TYLERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115STOCKBROKER/WELLS FARGO ADVISORS1002010-09-292011-01-29
BARNEY RUBINWALNUT CREEK, CA 94595RETIRED/NONE1002010-09-292011-01-29
AGNES UBALDESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131VP, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT/WELLS FARGO BANK1002010-09-292011-01-29
JENNIFER NEWSOMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117FILMMAKER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-09-292011-01-29
SABRINA BUELLSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107SALES/MATTHEW MARKS GALLERY10002010-09-292011-01-29
ALVIN BAUMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PSYCHOTHERAPIST/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)3002010-09-292011-01-29
NICK SELBYPALO ALTO, CA 94301ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF EARL NICHOLAS SELBY1002010-09-292011-01-29
SANDY ANDERSONPALO ALTO, CA 94301PSYCHOLOGIST/RETIRED1002010-09-292011-01-29
KIMBERLY BEAVENSANTA BARBARA, CA 93108NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-09-292011-01-29
CHRISTOPHER DOLANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94116ATTORNEY/DOLAN LAW FIRM65002010-09-292011-01-29
ADRIENNE GREYCAMPBELL, CA 95008SUPPLY CHAIN CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-09-292011-01-29
BRIAN S. SNYDERNEW YORK, NY 10028PRINCIPAL/HBS INVESTMENTS65002010-09-292011-01-29
NANCY H BECHTLESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118RETIRED/NONE10002010-09-292011-01-29
SAFEWAY INC.PLEASANTON, CA 9458825002010-09-292011-01-29
VOICESAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410330002010-09-292011-01-29
CALIFORNIA STATE ASSOCIATION OF ELECTRICAL WORKERSPASADENA, CA 91101129002010-09-292011-01-29
PET FOOD EXPRESSSAN LEANDRO, CA 9457725002010-09-292011-01-29
DE SOUSA HUGHES LLCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410310002010-09-292011-01-29
SAN FRANCISCO POLICE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410365002010-09-292011-01-29
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERSLOS ANGELES, CA 90071129002010-09-292011-01-29
DAISY EISENBERGCOOL, CA 95614OFFICE MANAGER/COOL MEDICAL CLINIC102010-09-292011-01-29
DAISY EISENBERGCOOL, CA 95614OFFICE MANAGER/COOL MEDICAL CLINIC102010-09-292011-01-29
STEPHEN PENNCRESTON, CA 93432RETIRED/NONE502010-09-292011-01-29
STEPHEN ARNNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131ARCHITECT/ARNN GORDON GREINEDER502010-09-292011-01-29
LAURIE NARDONESAN ANSELMO, CA 94960FINANCIAL PLANNER/WEALTH MANAGEMENT/THE SHIRA GROUP, INC.502010-09-292011-01-29
CAN GIDDINGATLANTA, GA 30309ARCHITECT / DESIGNER/HGTV2002010-09-282011-01-29
MARCO HEITHAUSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER/JONATHAN BROWNING STUDIOS INC5002010-09-282011-01-29
KATHLEEN COXRIDGECREST, CA 93555GEOLOGIST/BUREAU OF LAND MANAGEMENT1002010-09-282011-01-29
LYNNE NEWHOUSE-SEGALSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-09-282011-01-29
STEPHEN NGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117PHYSICIAN/STEPHEN NG, MD1002010-09-282011-01-29
THOMAS HUBBARDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117FINANCE/THE CAPITAL GROUP COMPANIES1502010-09-282011-01-29
DANIELLE DUCAINESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133ATTORNEY/RENNE SLOAN HOLTZMAN SAKAI, LLP1002010-09-282011-01-29
FABIO CARPANINIALHAMBRA, CA 91803RENTAL PROPERTY OWNER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-09-282011-01-29
JEFFREY SKOLLPALO ALTO, CA 94301PRINCIPAL/JEFF SKOLL GROUP65002010-09-282011-01-29
CLEMENT CUNNEENMENLO PARK, CA 94025PHYSICIAN/TPMG1002010-09-282011-01-29
GREGORY SMITHSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ASSOCIATE VICE PRESIDENT/CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY, EAST BAY1002010-09-282011-01-29
JUDITH LANGESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109CONSULTANT/ZIPTREKK1002010-09-282011-01-29
KATHERINE WEBSTERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107PRINCIPAL/STORYTELLING MEDIA1002010-09-282011-01-29
TONY GUILFOYLESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114SALES/ROCKSTAR10002010-09-282011-01-29
JOHN RHODESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER/BUSS GLOBAL CONTAINER5002010-09-282011-01-29
JOHN CASAZZASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131CONSULTANT/JLC CONSULTING1002010-09-282011-01-29
EDUARDO W. DE OLIVEIRAMILL VALLEY, CA 94941CIO/LIFELONG EDUCATION INSTITUTE1002010-09-282011-01-29
SETH RICHARTVALLEJO, CA 94591AIRLINE PILOT/FEDEX1002010-09-282011-01-29
JANICE LETSONLOS ALTOS, CA 94024NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-09-282011-01-29
PAIGE STEINMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115DESIGNER/VENEER STUDIO1002010-09-282011-01-29
STEVEN MACDONALDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-09-282011-01-29
GILLIAN GILLETTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110SOFTWARE ENGINEER/GRAFFIO, INC.2002010-09-282011-01-29
LAWRENCE CRICKENBERGERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ACCOUNT EXECUTIVE/FIDELITY INVESTMENTS1002010-09-282011-01-29
ANDREA SHORTERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114DEPUTY DIRECTOR/EQUALITY CALIFORNIA1002010-09-282011-01-29
DEREK SMITHOAKLAND, CA 94602OWNER/MARINESHIP DEVELOPMENT INTEREST2502010-09-282011-01-29
SCOTT THIBODEAUXSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114CREATIVE DIRECTOR/CBS INTERACTIVE1002010-09-282011-01-29
BILL BOEDDIKERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114HOTEL OPERATOR/PARKER HOUSELLC1002010-09-282011-01-29
JOE ALIOTO VERONESESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111ATTORNEY/ALIOTO LAW GROUP2002010-09-282011-01-29
CALIFORNIA STATEWIDE LAW ENFORCEMENT ASSN (CSLEA) PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581465002010-09-282011-01-29
PAUL H. STEPHENSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT/STEPHENS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT65002010-09-282011-01-29
DEAN R FLOREZ FOR STATE CONTROLLER 2014SHAFTER, CA 9326339002010-09-282011-01-29
SAN FRANCISCO FIRE FIGHTERS PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410320002010-09-282011-01-29
JAMES TELFORDWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596OWNER/RESIDUAL SUGAR1502010-09-282011-01-29
PAIGE BARRY ARATASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114DIRECTOR OF SCHEDULING/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO5002010-09-282011-01-29
BRYAN CALKINSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94124CONSULTANT/BC CONSULTING1002010-09-282011-01-29
COLLEEN M. CROWLEYEMERYVILLE, CA 94608CAMPAIGN CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-09-282011-01-29
MATTHEW DENCKLASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117WRITER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-09-282011-01-29
PAUL DAVID HENDERSONOAKLAND, CA 94618ATTORNEY/SAN FRANCISCO DISTRICT ATTORNEYS OFFICE1002010-09-282011-01-29
JAMES ILLIGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110DIRECTOR OF GOVERNMENT RELATIONS/PROJECT OPEN HAND1002010-09-282011-01-29
CARLA JOHNSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102BUILDING INSPECTOR/SUPERIOR COURT OF CALIFORNIA1002010-09-282011-01-29
BETTE LANDISSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103COMMISSIONER/AGING AND ADULT SERVICES COMMISSION5002010-09-282011-01-29
OTTO LEESAN JOSE, CA 95113COUNCIL MEMBER/ATTORNEY/CITY OF SUNNYVALE2502010-09-282011-01-29
JOHN LIPPALAMEDA, CA 94501PRESIDENT/PETS ARE WONDERFUL SUPPORT1002010-09-282011-01-29
ARIK H. KOSTANIANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122MANAGER/GUARDSMARK1002010-09-282011-01-29
ARIK H. KOSTANIANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122MANAGER/GUARDSMARK252010-09-282011-01-29
ROBERT NAVASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94132VICE PRESIDENT FOR UNIVERSITY ADVANCEMENT/SAN FRANCISCO STATE UNIVERSITY2002010-09-282011-01-29
MIRIAN SAEZSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ADMINISTRATOR/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2502010-09-282011-01-29
SANTA CLARA FIREFIGHTERS LOCAL 1171SANTA CLARA, CA 950505002010-09-282011-01-29
SITZMANN MORRIS & LAVISOAKLAND, CA 946125002010-09-282011-01-29
STEVEN SPENCER STEIGNERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114APPLICATION MARKETING/BRAND STRATEGY2502010-09-282011-01-29
STEVEN TIERNEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127TEACHER/CALIFORNIA INSTITUTE FOR INTEGRAL STUDIES1002010-09-282011-01-29
THOMAS CARSONBURBANK, CA 91501RETIRED/NONE502010-09-282011-01-29
HANNA TIEUSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104RETIRED/NONE1002010-09-272011-01-29
MICHAEL C BOOTHSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131DESIGNER/BAMO INC.2002010-09-272011-01-29
ULA GHOSHEHLOS ALTOS, CA 94024HOMEMAKER/NONE1002010-09-272011-01-29
MOHAMMAD ISSALOS ALTOS, CA 94024SR DIRECTOR ENGINEERING/BROADCOM1002010-09-272011-01-29
MICHAEL BREEDENSANTA CRUZ, CA 95065DEPUTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY/MONTEREY COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEYS OFFICE752010-09-272011-01-29
MATTHEW GOUDEAUSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109DIRECTOR, MAYORS OFFICE OF PROTOCOL/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO10002010-09-272011-01-29
DONNA MARCONCINISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122TAX ACCOUNTANT/ATEL FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC1002010-09-272011-01-29
ZACHARY BROWNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115ASSISTANT PROPERTY MANAGER/EQUITY OFFICE2002010-09-272011-01-29
ALICE SHIFFMANMILL VALLEY, CA 94941SALES/THE SHIFFMAN COMPANY2002010-09-272011-01-29
BURLEIGH ARNOLDLOS ANGELES, CA 90024RETIRED/NONE1002010-09-272011-01-29
SARAH SMITHPIEDMONT, CA 94611WRITER/SELF1002010-09-272011-01-29
ELLEN OBSTLERSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901LEGAL WRITING INSTRUCTOR/HASTINGS COLLEGE OF THE LAW502010-09-272011-01-29
HERBERT COHNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114CERTIFIED PUBLIC ACCOUNTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-09-272011-01-29
ANDERSON PUGASHSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123CONSULTANT/SIMEON1002010-09-272011-01-29
HOWARD FIELDSBERKELEY, CA 94708SCIENTIST/ERNEST GALLO CLINIC AND RESEARCH CENTER10002010-09-272011-01-29
MACKENZIE CORBETTBELVEDERE, CA 94920CLIENT SERVICE AND OPERATIONS ASSOCIATE/FORWARD MANAGEMENT LLC1002010-09-272011-01-29
BONNIE CLAREOAKLAND, CA 94618EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGIST/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-09-272011-01-29
CRISTINE DEBERRYMILL VALLEY, CA 94941DEPUTY CHIEF OF STAFF/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO10002010-09-272011-01-29
PAUL MANKIEWICZESCONDIDO, CA 92029IS/IT MANAGER/BREHM COMMUNICATIONS1002010-09-272011-01-29
ANDREW SULLIVANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117PRODUCT MANAGER/MCAFEE INC1002010-09-272011-01-29
RANDALL HAYESWASHINGTON, DC 20002ENVIRONMENTAL ORGANIZER/ICTA1502010-09-272011-01-29
FENSHYA CHANGSAN LEANDRO, CA 94577CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/INC1002010-09-272011-01-29
WARREN LEGARIESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117SPORTS MANAGEMENT/WGL MANAGEMENT, INC.502010-09-272011-01-29
EMILY J SANOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118ART CONSULTANT & CURATOR/OCTOPUS HOLDINGS1672010-09-272011-01-29
JOSEPH ISERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110RETIRED/NONE1672010-09-272011-01-29
KEVIN PEDRETTISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114PSYCHOLOGIST/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-09-272011-01-29
ARNIE CISNEROSLANSING, MI 48915CONSULTANT/HOME HEALTH STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT1002010-09-272011-01-29
NANCY H BECHTLESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118RETIRED/NONE10002010-09-272011-01-29
WILLIAM J. NEWSOMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115ATTORNEY/PEARSON SIMON WARSHAW & PENNY LLP1002010-09-272011-01-29
DEBORAH SNYDERLOS ANGELES, CA 90024MUSEUM ADMINISTRATION/UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA1002010-09-272011-01-29
ISSA SWIDANREDWOOD CITY, CA 94062CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/SQUAT & GOBBLE CAFE5002010-09-272011-01-29
MICHAEL MCBURNIENEDERLAND, CO 80466PRESIDENT/MYTHERAPYCOMPANY1002010-09-272011-01-29
ANGELA CURLEYLARKSPUR, CA 94939REALTOR/COLDWELL BANKER10002010-09-272011-01-29
JAMES BLANCHARDEL GRANADA, CA 94018SCIENTIST/ARADIGM CORP.2502010-09-272011-01-29
JOSEPH URBANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109CONSULTANT/CORVERITY1002010-09-272011-01-29
VALERIE C WILLIAMSCARPINTERIA, CA 93013RETIRED/NONE3332010-09-272011-01-29
KATHLEEN HAVILANDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-09-272011-01-29
ANGLIA BENJAMIN-YANCEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123NURSE/ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)20002010-09-272011-01-29
KEITH LEESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131TAX ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-09-272011-01-29
UAW REGION 5 WESTERN STATES PACPICO RIVERA, CA 9066020002010-09-272011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958114672010-09-272011-01-29
ANN BARRYBURLINGAME, CA 94010HOMEMAKER/NONE1002010-09-262011-01-29
JERALD JOHNSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90066SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER/CSC252010-09-262011-01-29
ELLEN OBSTLERSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901LEGAL WRITING INSTRUCTOR/HASTINGS COLLEGE OF THE LAW1002010-09-262011-01-29
JAMES MAGILLSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110ADVERTISING & MARKETING/ROUND2 COMMUNICATIONS1002010-09-262011-01-29
KAZUKO MORGANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT/CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD2502010-09-262011-01-29
ANDREW SAWYERSACRAMENTO, CA 95818ATTORNEY/CA STATE WATER RESOURCES CONTROL BOARD2502010-09-262011-01-29
TONY HUERTA PEJURUTHERFORD, CA 94573OWNER/PEJU WINERY10002010-09-262011-01-29
L. LELAND WHITNEYSAUSALITO, CA 94965PRINCIPAL/GVA KIDDER MATHEWS10002010-09-262011-01-29
CHRISTINA BRYANTMENLO PARK, CA 94025STUDENT/NONE1002010-09-262011-01-29
KARISHMA BAIJALSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109ONLINE MARKETING/BALSAM HILL/GILEAD1002010-09-262011-01-29
ANTHONY BIAGISAINT HELENA, CA 94574WINEMAKER/PLUMPJACK WINERY1002010-09-262011-01-29
RYAN BRENNANNAPA, CA 94558INVESTOR/ADVANTAGE CAPITAL1002010-09-262011-01-29
JOHN CONOVERNAPA, CA 94558DIRECTOR/PLUMPJACK WINES2502010-09-262011-01-29
MARGARET DUCKHORNSAINT HELENA, CA 94574VINTNER/DUCKHORN WINE COMPANY2502010-09-262011-01-29
ROBERT L. LIEFFSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111ATTORNEY/LIEFF CABRASER5002010-09-262011-01-29
DARON MCAFEENAPA, CA 94559SALES/PLUMPJACK WINERY1002010-09-262011-01-29
BARBARA SKLARSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118ARTIST/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-09-262011-01-29
ERIC SKLARSAINT HELENA, CA 94574MANAGING PARTNER/ALPHA OMEGA WINERY5002010-09-262011-01-29
GEORGE GASCONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123CHIEF OF POLICE/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2502010-09-252011-01-29
PAUL JOHNSONNAPA, CA 94558VINTNER/ASTRALE E. TERRA WINERY35002010-09-252011-01-29
DONALD MORGANPALO ALTO, CA 94301RETIRED/NONE1002010-09-252011-01-29
ROD DIRIDONSANTA CLARA, CA 95050RESEARCH DIRECTOR/SJSU FOUNDATION2502010-09-252011-01-29
DONALD MORGANPALO ALTO, CA 94301RETIRED/NONE1002010-09-252011-01-29
PAUL TULLISLOS ANGELES, CA 90027WRITER-EDITOR/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-09-252011-01-29
KATHARINE (KACY) MCCLUREATHERTON, CA 94027BUSINESS MANAGER/CONCENTRIC MEDIA INC.1002010-09-252011-01-29
BARNEY RUBINWALNUT CREEK, CA 94595RETIRED/NONE1002010-09-252011-01-29
JOHN DE LUCAREDWOOD CITY, CA 94062CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD/GALLO RESEARCH, UCSF10002010-09-252011-01-29
THEODORE CHERVINLOS ANGELES, CA 90067TALENT AGENT/INTERNATIONAL CREATIVE MANANGEMENT25002010-09-252011-01-29
ROGER BARNETTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/SHAKLEE CORPORATION65002010-09-252011-01-29
NAN TUCKER MCEVOYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111RETIRED/NONE65002010-09-252011-01-29
DIANE DUBOISSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117PSYCHOTHERAPIST/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-09-252011-01-29
LYNN HAMILTONOCCIDENTAL, CA 95465RETIRED/NONE1002010-09-252011-01-29
VIRGINIA LEARLOS ALTOS, CA 94022RETIRED/NONE2502010-09-242011-01-29
MARTIN GRANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110ADMINISTRATOR/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO3002010-09-242011-01-29
AMY BROWNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127PUBLIC MANAGER/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-09-242011-01-29
MARTIN GRANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110ADMINISTRATOR/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO3002010-09-242011-01-29
ANNE MARIE NOONANHILLSBOROUGH, CA 94010VOLUNTEER CO-EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/THE AVALON ACADEMY2502010-09-242011-01-29
MARK KELLEHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117SR. DIRECTOR OF DEVELOPMENT/SAN FRANCISCO STATE UNIVERSITY10002010-09-242011-01-29
INTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS(IBEW) LOCAL 6SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411710002010-09-242011-01-29
GATEWAY SCIENCE & ENGINEERING INCPASADENA, CA 9110150002010-09-242011-01-29
MARCIA ADAMSLOS ALTOS, CA 94022RETIRED/NONE1002010-09-242011-01-29
BACK TO HEALTHLOS ALTOS, CA 940222002010-09-242011-01-29
BETSY BECHTELPALO ALTO, CA 94301BANK DIRECTOR/BOREL PRIVATE BANK3002010-09-242011-01-29
CHRISTINE CHATWELLMOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 94043ARTIST/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-09-242011-01-29
GEORGINA CLARKMOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 94040RETIRED/NONE1002010-09-242011-01-29
LAURA FRIERLOS ALTOS, CA 94024HOMEMAKER/NONE1502010-09-242011-01-29
BETTY GERARDPALO ALTO, CA 94303RETIRED/NONE1002010-09-242011-01-29
MARTIN GORFINKELMOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 94040RETIRED/NONE3002010-09-242011-01-29
ELIZABETH HAYDEN-KNISSPALO ALTO, CA 94301SUPERVISOR/SANTA CLARA COUNTY1502010-09-242011-01-29
CAROL HENTONSAN MATEO, CA 94402VICE PRESIDENT/INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA2002010-09-242011-01-29
YETTA HEYNICKPALO ALTO, CA 94303RETIRED/NONE1002010-09-242011-01-29
CHARLES JENKINSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104CEO, RENEWABLE ENERGY CREDIT COMPANY/RENEWED CURRENT, INC.5002010-09-242011-01-29
VIRGINIA JOHNSONPALO ALTO, CA 94301PROGRAM DIRECTOR/AVENIDAS SENIOR CENTER1002010-09-242011-01-29
KATHLEEN KINGSARATOGA, CA 95070EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/SANTA CLARA FAMILY HEALTH FOUNDATION1502010-09-242011-01-29
RALPH KUIPERLOS ALTOS, CA 94022NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-09-242011-01-29
GREGORY LOEWATHERTON, CA 94027PROFESSOR EMERITUS/SLAC/STANFORD1002010-09-242011-01-29
JEFF PAINEPALO ALTO, CA 94301MARKETING/DBA AREA 51 NETWORKS1502010-09-242011-01-29
JOSEPH ROLFEPALO ALTO, CA 94301RETIRED/NONE1002010-09-242011-01-29
DIANE ROLFEPALO ALTO, CA 94301RETIRED/NONE1002010-09-242011-01-29
JOAN SHERLOCKLOS ALTOS HILLS, CA 94022DIRECTOR OF MARKETING/SAP1502010-09-242011-01-29
KARYN SINUNU-TOWERYSAN JOSE, CA 95110ATTORNEY/SANTA CLARA COUNTY1002010-09-242011-01-29
BARBARA SWENSONPALO ALTO, CA 94301RETIRED/NONE1502010-09-242011-01-29
KAVITA TANKHALOS ALTOS HILLS, CA 94024NOT EMPLOYED/NONE3002010-09-242011-01-29
EL DORADO COUNTY DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEEEL DORADO, CA 956232002010-09-242011-01-29
FAITH WHEELERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PRINCIPAL/JADED PALATE PRODUCTIONS LLC1002010-09-232011-01-29
THOMAS VAN DYCKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104SRI INVESTMENT CONSULTANT/RBC WEALTH MANAGEMENT1002010-09-232011-01-29
JEN RAININPIEDMONT, CA 94611PHILANTHROPIST/KR FOUNDATION5002010-09-232011-01-29
AMY SCHOENINGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115BRAND CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-09-232011-01-29
ROBERT BRODERLOS ANGELES, CA 90046TALENT AGENT/INTERNATIONAL CREATIVE MANAGEMENT65002010-09-232011-01-29
CYNTHIA BRODERLOS ANGELES, CA 90046DESIGNER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)65002010-09-232011-01-29
SANFORD ROBERTSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109FOUNDING PARTNER/FRANCISCO PARTNERS15002010-09-232011-01-29
JEANNE ROBERTSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109NOT EMPLOYED/NONE65002010-09-232011-01-29
JOHNNIE GILESALAMO, CA 94507GOVERNMENT AFFAIRS/COMCAST1002010-09-222011-01-29
ERIC MANNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107FREELANCE MARKETING/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-09-222011-01-29
STARR TERRELLSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115BOARD LIAISON/MAYORS OFFICE, CCSF1002010-09-222011-01-29
DINO ANDRIANOSWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90046OWNER/ASTROBURGER WEST HOLLYWOOD CA2502010-09-222011-01-29
ANNIKA HELDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123MEDIA SALES/CBS RADIO/DIGITAL1002010-09-222011-01-29
JOANN SNOWDENST. HELENA, CA 94574PRIVATE ARBITRATOR/JAMS ADR.5002010-09-222011-01-29
JOHN MARCOMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117MANAGER/FUTURE US INC.1002010-09-222011-01-29
LUCILLE JEWETTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115RETIRED/NONE25002010-09-222011-01-29
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS INC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581165002010-09-222011-01-29
PAUL BRADFORD ONORATONAPA, CA 94558DISTRICT REPRESENTATIVE/US CONGRESSMAN MIKE THOMPSON10002010-09-222011-01-29
LAURIE NARDONESAN ANSELMO, CA 94960FINANCIAL PLANNER/WEALTH MANAGEMENT/THE SHIRA GROUP, INC.502010-09-212011-01-29
WILLIAM P. JONESOAKLAND, CA 94606CAB DRIVER/MEDALLION #862/BLACK & WHITE CHECKER/NORTH BEACH CAB CO.1502010-09-212011-01-29
TOR GRONBORGSAN DIEGO, CA 92103ATTORNEY/ROBBINS GELLER, ET AL.1502010-09-212011-01-29
JOHN J. MOYLANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94132RETIRED/NONE1002010-09-212011-01-29
WILLIAM JAMESLOS ALTOS, CA 94024ATTORNEY/VAN PELT, YI & JAMES LLP2502010-09-212011-01-29
KENDALL GOHSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110DEPUTY STATE PUBLIC DEFENDER/OFFICE OF THE STATE PUBLIC DEFENDER1002010-09-212011-01-29
WILLIAM CLEAVELANDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94134DIRECTOR, GOVT. AND PUBLIC AFFAIRS/BOMA SAN FRANCISCO1002010-09-212011-01-29
CARMEN POLICYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105VINTNER/CASA PIENA25002010-09-212011-01-29
LINDA FADEKE RICHARDSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94124GENERAL MANAGER/ADR CONTINENTAL GROUP1002010-09-212011-01-29
PAUL CAMERONSAN FRANCISCO, AR 94114ACCOUNTANT/LINDQUIST, VON HUSEN & JOYCE1002010-09-212011-01-29
ORRICK, HERRINGTON & SUTCLIFFE LLP CALIFORNIA PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002010-09-212011-01-29
RUSSELL B. FLYNNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133REAL ESTATE AGENT/FLYNN INVESTMENTS10002010-09-212011-01-29
KATHERINE ORR TRAINASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115ACTRESS/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)20002010-09-212011-01-29
DONNA MILAZZOCULVER CITY, CA 90230PERSONAL TRAINER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)252010-09-202011-01-29
RICHARD MOREHEADSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-09-202011-01-29
DIANE MOSBACHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118MEDICAL DOCTOR/FILMMAKER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)50002010-09-202011-01-29
ELAINE COOMBSSAN JOSE, CA 95129NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-09-202011-01-29
CHRIS VEINSONOMA, CA 95476CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO5002010-09-202011-01-29
FARZAD SOLEIMANISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/EQUANIMITY, INC.5002010-09-202011-01-29
HOLDEN LEESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109INVESTMENT CONSULTANT/CAMPBRIDGE ASSOCIATES10002010-09-202011-01-29
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CALIFORNIA GOVERNMENT (PECG) PACSACRAMENTO, CA 95814129002010-09-202011-01-29
NORAH SHARPE STONESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118RETIRED/NONE5002010-09-202011-01-29
JAY BAUMGARDNERSTUDIO CITY, CA 91604PRODUCER/NRG RECORDING STUDIOS-1502010-09-192011-01-29
GEORGE LERMAOAKLAND, CA 94602NOT EMPLOYED/NONE502010-09-192011-01-29
STEPHEN ARNNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131ARCHITECT/ARNN GORDON GREINEDER1002010-09-192011-01-29
RICHARD LEVIPENNGROVE, CA 94951COMPANY OWNER/STANDING O INC1002010-09-192011-01-29
RUBEN SUNDEENOAKLAND, CA 94606ATTORNEY/SUNDEEN SALINAS & PYLE10002010-09-192011-01-29
JASON BANKSE. PALO ALTO, CA 94303ACCOUNTANT/3PAR7502010-09-192011-01-29
MARIANNE MANILOVSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133EXECUTIVE/THE ENGAGE NETWORK2502010-09-192011-01-29
ULYSSES RON VINSON JR.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117DEPUTY DIRECTOR/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2502010-09-192011-01-29
MITCHELL KAPORSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105INVESTOR/KAPOR ENTERPRISES INC.25002010-09-192011-01-29
RUDOLPH DWAYNE JONESANTIOCH, CA 94531CONSULTANT/RDJ ENTERPRISES10002010-09-192011-01-29
TRIN JEFF THAMKITTIKASEMWASHINGTON, DC 20009VICE PRESIDENT/SENTINEL HS GROUP10002010-09-192011-01-29
JANICE T. ADELMANRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275ENGINEERING MANAGER/NORTHROP GRAMMAN CORP1002010-09-192011-01-29
LAURA ADELMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR/SAN FRANCISCO DEPT OF EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT1502010-09-192011-01-29
DARLENE CHIUSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94080VP, MANAGER OF PUBLIC AFFAIRS/EAST WEST BANK1002010-09-192011-01-29
LAWRENCE KAMINSKYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2502010-09-192011-01-29
KENNETH LAXERMILL VALLEY, CA 94941NEUROLOGIST/CALIFORNIA PACIFIC MEDICAL CENTER5002010-09-192011-01-29
MARIO ENRIQUE MARINOAKLAND, CA 94618SALES/W.W. GRAINGER2502010-09-192011-01-29
J. ALAN REIDSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/FORWARD MANAGEMENT LLC5002010-09-192011-01-29
KATIE ALBRIGHTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118ATTORNEY/SFCAPC10002010-09-182011-01-29
TODD SORENSENRIVERSIDE, CA 92501PROFESSOR/UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA, RIVERSIDE2502010-09-182011-01-29
GREGORY WAGNERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94158BUDGET DIRECTOR/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2002010-09-182011-01-29
STEVEN WESTLYMENLO PARK, CA 94025MANAGING PARTNER/THE WESTLY GROUP25002010-09-182011-01-29
NANCY STEPHENSLOS ANGELES, CA 90049ACTOR/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-09-182011-01-29
VIEJAS TRIBAL GOVERNMENTALPINE, CA 9190165002010-09-182011-01-29
PLUMBERS, STEAMFITTERS & REFRIGERATION FITTERS UA LOCAL 393SACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002010-09-182011-01-29
ORANGE COUNTY PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS ASSOCIATIONSANTA ANA, CA 9270550002010-09-182011-01-29
DAVID F. EBARLESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121911 MANAGER/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-09-182011-01-29
ARCELIA HURTADOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ATTORNEY/EQUAL RIGHTS ADVOCATES5002010-09-182011-01-29
VERONICA A. MCCRIGHTOAKLAND, CA 94611US GHEAD, PROCUREMENT/GENENTECH2502010-09-182011-01-29
LINDA FADEKE RICHARDSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94124GENERAL MANAGER/ADR CONTINENTAL GROUP2502010-09-182011-01-29
JOHN J. MOYLANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94132RETIRED/NONE1002010-09-172011-01-29
RICHARD SILVERSTEINMILL VALLEY, CA 94941ADVERTISING EXECTUTIVE/GOODBY, SILVERSTEIN AND PARTNERS25002010-09-172011-01-29
LYNN JACOBSONSANTA MONICA, CA 90402RETIRED/NONE65002010-09-172011-01-29
SAMUEL CHESHIERPALO ALTO, CA 94304PEDIATRIC NEUROSURGEON/STANFORD UNIVERSITY10002010-09-172011-01-29
CARLA EMILMILL VALLEY, CA 94941NOT EMPLOYED/NONE25002010-09-172011-01-29
THEATRICAL STAGE EMPLOYEES LOCAL 16 IATSESAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410525002010-09-172011-01-29
SHEILA ODAY KIERNANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123RETIRED/NONE20002010-09-172011-01-29
JAMES LEE REALTORSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9413310002010-09-172011-01-29
JOHN H SCULLYMILL VALLEY, CA 94941MANAGING PARTNER/SPO PARTNERS & CO.65002010-09-172011-01-29
REGINA K. SCULLYMILL VALLEY, CA 94941PRESIDENT/RPR PUBLIC RELATIONS65002010-09-172011-01-29
KRISTIN HOGANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102STRATEGIC COMMUNICATIONS PLANNER/SAN FRANCISCO DEPT OF EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT1002010-09-172011-01-29
TOM KELLEYPORTOLA VALLEY, CA 94028INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT/THOMAS A. KELLEY INVESTMENTS1002010-09-162011-01-29
CRAIG JACOBSONBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210ATTORNEY/HANSEN, JACOBSON, TELLER, HOBERMAN, WARREN & RICHM65002010-09-162011-01-29
THOMAS SAFRANLOS ANGELES, CA 90049PRINCIPAL/THOMAS SAFRAN & ASSOCIATES25002010-09-162011-01-29
ERIC ANDRESENSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102OWNER/WEST COAST PROPERTIES10002010-09-162011-01-29
BARTHOLOMEW MURPHYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/MURPHY INVESMENTS10002010-09-162011-01-29
DAVID WASSERMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109ATTORNEY/WASSERMAN-TAXMAN10002010-09-162011-01-29
JAMES LAUFENBERGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114REAL ESTATE BROKER/CALDWELL BANKER10002010-09-162011-01-29
SAN FRANCISCO APARTMENT ASSOCIATION PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410235002010-09-162011-01-29
SHORENSTEIN REALTY SERVICES LPSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410465002010-09-162011-01-29
TRINITY MANAGEMENT SERVICESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410310002010-09-162011-01-29
TRINITY PROPERTIESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410310002010-09-162011-01-29
CALIFORNIA APARTMENT ASSOCIATION PAC (CAAPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581465002010-09-162011-01-29
MOSSER COMPANIES, INC. DBA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT MERCHANDISESAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410310002010-09-162011-01-29
RECOLOGY, INC.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411125002010-09-162011-01-29
MARYON DAVIES LEWISSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115RETIRED/NONE10002010-09-162011-01-29
NANCY ALFARODANVILLE, CA 94526DIRECTOR, 311/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2502010-09-162011-01-29
JOANNE LILLICHMILL VALLEY, CA 94941RETIRED/NONE2502010-09-162011-01-29
JO-ANN ROSESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111BANKER/FIRST REPUBLIC BANK2502010-09-152011-01-29
SUSAN MAGLEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105PRESIDENT/MAGLEY & ASSOCIATES5002010-09-152011-01-29
KAREN BEHNKESAN ANSELMO, CA 94160CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/JUICE BEAUTY10002010-09-152011-01-29
SERGIO AZZOLINOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109CHIROPRACTOR/AZZOLINO CHIROPRACTIC INC.10002010-09-152011-01-29
ERIN HOWARDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123FASHION JEWELRY DESIGNER/ALANA LEIGH2502010-09-152011-01-29
RICHARD PETERSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127PRINCIPAL/GOODYEAR-PETERSON LLC20002010-09-152011-01-29
BRUCE SIMONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104ATTORNEY/PEARSON, SIMON, WARSHAW & PENNY10002010-09-152011-01-29
DANIEL LURIESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115FOUNDER/ CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/TIPPING POINT10002010-09-152011-01-29
JOSEPH CANNATASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT OF SALES/ROCKSTAR INC20002010-09-152011-01-29
DON DIANDASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123RESTAURATEUR/COASTAL VENTURES2502010-09-152011-01-29
JANE WHITFIELDOAKLAND, CA 94611CONSULTANT/WHITFIELD CONSULTING10002010-09-152011-01-29
LYNN DE ROTHSCHILDNEW YORK, NY 10018CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/EL ROTHSCHILD LLC20002010-09-152011-01-29
KARIM ZAMANLOS ANGELES, CA 90062PRINCIPAL/Z VENTURE CAPITAL FRONTIERS, INC.2502010-09-152011-01-29
FAYE WOO LEESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122RETIRED/NONE2002010-09-152011-01-29
CATHERINE SCHWABSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103INVESTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-09-152011-01-29
HALLISEY AND JOHNSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410410002010-09-152011-01-29
NITA MONIC OROZCOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108DESIGNER/NITA OROZCO DESIGN35002010-09-152011-01-29
STEVEN SWIGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109ATTORNEY/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME)25002010-09-152011-01-29
MARY SWIGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109DESIGNER/MARY GREEN ENTERPRISES25002010-09-152011-01-29
ROBERT CALLAN SRSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127PRIVATE INVESTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-09-152011-01-29
NONIE H. GREENEBELVEDERE TIBURON, CA 94920EXECUTIVE/GREENE CO. INC.10002010-09-152011-01-29
MARSHA ROSENBAUMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115NOT EMPLOYED/NONE10002010-09-152011-01-29
RICHARD A. FIORESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105REAL ESTATE AGENT/FIORE & CO.10002010-09-152011-01-29
RONALD R. FIORESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107MORTGAGE BROKER/FIORE AND CO./GUARANTEE MORTGAGE20002010-09-152011-01-29
RAF INVESTMENTSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002010-09-152011-01-29
DAVID J. SHIMMONSANTA CLARA, CA 95054CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/ICHOR SYSTEMS INC.50002010-09-152011-01-29
RICK SWIGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105CONSULTANT/RSBA & ASSOCIATES60002010-09-152011-01-29
MEL MURPHYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114BROKER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-09-152011-01-29
EDWIN M. LEESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131CITY ADMINISTRATOR/CITY COLLEGE SAN FRANCISCO25002010-09-152011-01-29
RAY DOLBYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115RETIRED/NONE65002010-09-152011-01-29
DAGMAR DOLBYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115NOT EMPLOYED/NONE65002010-09-152011-01-29
WILLIAM J. NEWSOMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115ATTORNEY/PEARSON SIMON WARSHAW & PENNY LLP10002010-09-152011-01-29
GORRETTI LUIHILLSBOROUGH, CA 94010HOMEMAKER/NONE10002010-09-152011-01-29
LABORERS LOCAL UNION NO. 270 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-09-152011-01-29
LAW OFFICES OF ARNOLD LAUBSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9413310002010-09-152011-01-29
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION (SEIU) LOCAL 1000SACRAMENTO, CA 95814129002010-09-152011-01-29
DAVID GRUBERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT/GRUBER AND GRUBER PROPERTY5002010-09-152011-01-29
JAMES HURLEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110PROPERTY MANAGER/VANGUARD5002010-09-152011-01-29
ROBERT LINKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122PROPERTY MANAGER/S & L REALTY3502010-09-152011-01-29
ROBERT MAYERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109DEVELOPER/LANDLORD/HILL AND COMPANY5002010-09-152011-01-29
ANNE TAUPIERSAN RAFAEL, CA 94903PROJECT MANAGER/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO5002010-09-142011-01-29
SCITT HELDFONDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123INSURANCE BROKER/AON RISK SERVICES10002010-09-142011-01-29
LAWRENCE KANESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ATTORNEY/ORRICK HERRINGTON1002010-09-142011-01-29
NADINE WEILSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115ECO-MARKETING/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-09-142011-01-29
FRED KARRENPIEDMONT, CA 94611ARCHITECT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-09-142011-01-29
CHARLENE GEERSLOS ALTOS HILLS, CA 94022REAL ESTATE SALES/COLDWELL BANKER2002010-09-142011-01-29
PETER MAIERBELVEDERE, CA 94920FINANCIAL ADVISOR/PRIVATE WEALTH PARTNERS5002010-09-142011-01-29
ROBERT KRAVISNEW YORK, NY 10019FILM PRODUCTION/INVENTION PICTURES / DARK & STORMY ENTERTAINMENT5002010-09-142011-01-29
FRANK J. CAUFIELDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111VENTURE CAPITAL INVESTOR/KLEINER PERKINS CAUFIELD & BYERS10002010-09-142011-01-29
HIGHER GROUND ASSOCIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9412310002010-09-142011-01-29
SARAH BALLARDMILL VALLEY, CA 94941DIRECTOR OF POLICY AND PUBLIC AFFAIRS/SAN FRANCISCO RECREATION AND PARKS5002010-09-142011-01-29
ANDREW J. CLARKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127DEPUTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-09-142011-01-29
PETER DWARESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133REAL ESTATE DEVELOPER/DWARES GROUP INCORPORATED2502010-09-142011-01-29
CLAUDE JARMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104TRAVEL EXECUTIVE/PRESIDENT/JARMAN TRAVEL, INC5002010-09-142011-01-29
PATHWAY FOR KIDSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941332502010-09-142011-01-29
LORA PUCCINELLISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118PUBLIC RELATIONS/GLODOW NEAD2502010-09-142011-01-29
ANNE SCHERERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109OFFICE MANAGER/PODIATRY PLAN5002010-09-142011-01-29
PAUL SCHERERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109PODIATRIST/PODIATRY PLAN5002010-09-142011-01-29
PETER STERNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118SALES MANAGEMENT/SALESFORCE.COM5002010-09-142011-01-29
MICHAEL W. WILSEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103INVESTOR/NORTHPOINT INVESTORS5002010-09-142011-01-29
PAUL SCHAEFFERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111MANAGING DIRECTOR/FORWARD MANAGEMENT LLC2502010-09-142011-01-29
MARK PINCUSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/ZYNGA65002010-09-132011-01-29
ALISON PINCUSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114CO-FOUNDER/ONE KINGS LANE65002010-09-132011-01-29
JEFFREY STAFFORDNEW YORK, NY 10021RECLAIMED WOOD SALES/RESTORATION TIMBER65002010-09-132011-01-29
CHRIS LARSENSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/PROSPER10002010-09-132011-01-29
ALAN MALOUFSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115DENTIST/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME)25002010-09-132011-01-29
HELEN HILTON RAISERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109CHAIR/RAISER ORGANIZATION10002010-09-132011-01-29
TODD TRAINASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PRODUCER/RED ROVER FILMS20002010-09-132011-01-29
MICHAEL KIMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT/CENDANA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC10002010-09-132011-01-29
ANDREI KARKARSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123FINANCE/KARKAR10002010-09-132011-01-29
MARGARET ANDERSONLOS ALTOS, CA 94022RETIRED/NONE2002010-09-132011-01-29
STEPHEN COUGHLINMOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 94043MODULE ENGINEER/AQT SOLAR1002010-09-132011-01-29
KATHY TORGERSENPALO ALTO, CA 94303COMMUNITY VOLUNTEER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-09-132011-01-29
DOLBY CHADWICK GALLERYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941087502010-09-132011-01-29
BEVAN DUFTYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102MEMBER, BOARD OF SUPERVISORS/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-09-132011-01-29
EMILY HARRISON GINSBURGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122ANESTHESIOLOGIST/OFFICE OF EMILY HARRIS GINSBURG, MD2502010-09-132011-01-29
NATHANIEL FORD SRSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94129EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/SAN FRANCISCO MUNICIPAL TRANSPORTATION AGENCY2502010-09-132011-01-29
BENJAMIN FOSSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110RESEARCHER/INTEL1002010-09-122011-01-29
BENJAMIN STEINNEW YORK, NY 10013FINANCIAL RESEARCH ASSISTANT/ROBOTTI AND COMPANY5002010-09-122011-01-29
DR. MARTIN BROTMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133PHYSICIAN/ADMINISTRATOR/SUTTER HEALTH2502010-09-122011-01-29
BARBARA HALESAN ANSELMO, CA 94960UTILITY DIRECTOR-PUC/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2502010-09-122011-01-29
MICHAEL DUFFYLOS ANGELES, CA 90004INVESTMENT ADVISOR/UBS50002010-09-112011-01-29
SIGNATURE HOMES INC.PLEASANTON, CA 9458850002010-09-112011-01-29
STEPHEN PENNCRESTON, CA 93432RETIRED/NONE502010-09-112011-01-29
WYLIE AITKENSANTA ANA, CA 92707ATTORNEY/AITKEN AITKEN AND COHN65002010-09-102011-01-29
ELIZABETH AITKENANAHEIM, CA 92807HOMEMAKER/NONE65002010-09-102011-01-29
CHARLES A. BLACK JRSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127REAL ESTATE BROKER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)65002010-09-102011-01-29
ELIZABETH COLTONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109NOT EMPLOYED/NONE10002010-09-102011-01-29
JON HENRY KOUBASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-09-102011-01-29
NION T. MCEVOYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/CHRONICLE BOOKS65002010-09-102011-01-29
ANN MOLLER CAENSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115RETIRED/NONE10002010-09-102011-01-29
TAYLOR NAGLESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103ATTORNEY/ANN GETTY & ASSOCIATES10002010-09-102011-01-29
NION T. MCEVOYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/CHRONICLE BOOKS-65002010-09-102011-01-29
PRESCOTT HILLARY ASHESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111MANAGING DIRECTOR/GOLDEN GATE CAPITAL65002010-09-102011-01-29
SHABNAM BHASKARANSAN BRUNO, CA 94066NOT EMPLOYED/NONE65002010-09-102011-01-29
MARY K. BEHRENS WILSEYROSS, CA 94957RETIRED/NONE5002010-09-102011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581155252010-09-102011-01-29
MARYON DAVIES LEWISSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115RETIRED/NONE15002010-09-092011-01-29
PHILLIP RAISERSAN MATEO, CA 94402PRINCIPAL/RAISER ORGANIZATION20002010-09-092011-01-29
EARL STOKESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ATTORNEY/GREAT WORKS, INC.50002010-09-092011-01-29
PAUL VOLBERDINGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117PHYSICIAN/VETERAN AFFAIRS AND UCSF5002010-09-092011-01-29
FILLMORE CENTER ASSOCIATES LPENGLEWOOD, CO 8011110002010-09-092011-01-29
DEWITT BOWMANMILL VALLEY, CA 94941RETIRED/NONE2002010-09-092011-01-29
E. STEVE LICHTENBERGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PHYSICIAN/FAMILY PLANNING MANAGEMENT2502010-09-092011-01-29
KEVIN REEDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103HEALTHCARE/THE GREEN CROSS2502010-09-092011-01-29
LAURIE BENENSONSANTA MONICA, CA 90402WRITER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)50002010-09-082011-01-29
KEN FULKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103DESIGNER/KEN FULK INC.10002010-09-082011-01-29
UNION OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS & DENTISTS MEDICAL DEFENSE FUNDOAKLAND, CA 94612129002010-09-082011-01-29
BENJAMIN SILVERMANLOS ANGELES, CA 90025CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/ELECTUS, LLC30002010-09-072011-01-29
ROBERT EARLESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117ECONOMIST/ANALYSIS GROUP1002010-09-072011-01-29
HEAT & FROST INSULATORS & ALLIED WORKERS LOCAL 5 PACAZUSA, CA 9170225002010-09-072011-01-29
WILLIAM CINNAMONNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 91601TEACHER/LOS ANGELES UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT502010-09-052011-01-29
MAY LOKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94126NOT EMPLOYED/NONE102010-09-052011-01-29
GHASSAN MURADSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131BUSINESS OWNER/MEDJOOL RESTAURANT10002010-09-052011-01-29
GREG GIRVANBURBANK, CA 91502EBOARD OFFICER/SAN FERNANDO VALLEY YOUNG DEMOCRATS6002010-09-042011-01-29
DAVID ONEKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110SENIOR FELLOW/BERKELEY LAW SCHOOL10002010-09-042011-01-29
BARBARA FIRESTONESANTA MONICA, CA 90402PRESIDENT / CEO/THE HELP GROUP2502010-09-042011-01-29
DIANNE FEINSTEINSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133UNITED STATES SENATOR/UNITED STATES SENATE50002010-09-042011-01-29
JOHN C. HANSENTIBURON, CA 94920PRESIDENT/JH PARTNERS50002010-09-032011-01-29
RICHARD (DICK) HENNINGLOS ALTOS HILLS, CA 94022EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANT/FOOTHILL COLLEGE2002010-09-032011-01-29
FLORENCE KONGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94124CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/KWAN WO IRONWORKS INC25002010-09-022011-01-29
INDER DHILLONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117PHYSICIAN/KAISER PERMANENTE25002010-09-022011-01-29
INDER DHILLONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117PHYSICIAN/KAISER PERMANENTE10002010-09-022011-01-29
INTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION NO. 11PASADENA, CA 91101120002010-09-022011-01-29
BABAK DADUANDWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91367CORPORATE DIRECTOR/SUPERIOR INT.2002010-09-022011-01-29
TEAMSTERS LOCAL #853 POLITICAL ACTIVITIES COMMITTEESAN LEANDRO, CA 945775002010-09-022011-01-29
HARRISON SHEPPARD LAW & CONFLICT RESOLUTIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941172502010-09-022011-01-29
TONY ABIMBOLASACRAMENTO, CA 95823RETIRED/NONE402010-09-012011-01-29
CLAIRE HARRISONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117PSYCHOTHERAPIST/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-09-012011-01-29
SHIRLEY CANTULOS GATOS, CA 95030NOT EMPLOYED/NONE2002010-09-012011-01-29
RICHARD GUGGENHIMESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108ATTORNEY/SCHIFF HARDIN50002010-09-012011-01-29
CAROLYN SCHWAB POMERANTZKENTFIELD, CA 94904CHIEF STRATEGIST/CHARLES SCHWAB INC2502010-09-012011-01-29
CHERI SHANKARENCINO, CA 91316HOMEMAKER/NONE5002010-09-012011-01-29
YOLANDA PARKERLOS ANGELES, CA 90067PRINCIPAL/KMS5002010-09-012011-01-29
ADAM ENGLANDERLOS ANGELES, CA 90024VICE PRESIDENT/ENGLADER KNABE & ALLEN1002010-09-012011-01-29
MARLENE BANETARZANA, CA 91356RETIRED/NONE1002010-09-012011-01-29
BRIAN GROSSWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91364PUBLICIST/BRIAN GROSS PR1002010-09-012011-01-29
JAMES HERRLOS ANGELES, CA 90026PUBLIC AFFAIRS/THE BOEING CO.1002010-09-012011-01-29
JEFFREY PRANGWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069COUNCILMEMBER/CITY OF WEST HOLLYWOOD1002010-09-012011-01-29
JOHN FARRIMONDSHERMAN OAKS, CA 91401VICE PRESIDENT PUBLIC AFFAIRS/THE HELP GROUP1002010-09-012011-01-29
MICHAEL GALANAKISSOUTH GATE, CA 90280ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2002010-09-012011-01-29
TODD FLORASANTA MONICA, CA 90404CORPORATE CITIZENSHIP MANAGER/IBM1002010-09-012011-01-29
ROBERT ARBOURSANTA MONICA, CA 90401REAL ESTATE BROKER/TRIPLE NET EQUITIES INC2502010-09-012011-01-29
TODD SARGENTLOS ANGELES, CA 90027MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT/HITACHI CONSULTING2502010-09-012011-01-29
KEVIN IWASHUNAWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069ENTERTAINMENT EXECUTIVE/THE GENERAL MEDIA CO.2502010-09-012011-01-29
JAY BAUMGARDNERSTUDIO CITY, CA 91604PRODUCER/NRG RECORDING STUDIOS1502010-09-012011-01-29
UNITED FOOD & COMMERCIAL WORKERS LOCAL 5 PACSAN JOSE, CA 9511315002010-09-012011-01-29
JAMES C. HORMELSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104CHAIRMAN/EQUIDEX, INC55002010-09-012011-01-29
BUILDING OWNERS & MANAGERS ASSN (BOMA) OF SAN FRANCISCO INDEPENDENT EXPENDITURES PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410450002010-09-012011-01-29
RUTH YOUNGTIBURON, CA 94920RETIRED/NONE2502010-09-012011-01-29
SHARON JIMENEZLOS ANGELES, CA 90018OWNER/ICON IMAGING PR2002010-09-012011-01-29
KEITH SWANASAN DIEGO, CA 92115ACCOUNTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)252010-09-012011-01-29
DARRELL PARKSOUTH PASADENA, CA 91030FOUNDER AND CEO/BETTER THAN WE FOUND IT, INC.10002010-08-312011-01-29
HAMID MOGHADAMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123CHAIRMAN & CEO/AMB PROPERTY CORPORATION65002010-08-312011-01-29
MONENE BRADLEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118OWNER/BRADLEY HOLDING LTD.10002010-08-312011-01-29
JAMES COSTALOS ANGELES, CA 90069FILM DIRECTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-08-312011-01-29
MICHAEL AGINSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105DESIGNER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-08-312011-01-29
LAURA M. FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111NOT EMPLOYED/NONE65002010-08-312011-01-29
JOHN J. FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111PRESIDENT/PISCES INC.65002010-08-312011-01-29
MARINA FRANCOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110ATTORNEY/WASSERMAN STERN5002010-08-312011-01-29
RAZMIK KHACHATOURIANGLENDALE, CA 91208INVESTOR/CAPITAL GROUP10002010-08-302011-01-29
DAVID ORRLOS ALTOS, CA 94024SOFTWARE DEVELOPER/13 PARSECS5002010-08-302011-01-29
SPRINKLER FITTERS & APPRENTICES LOCAL 483 STATEWIDE PACHAYWARD, CA 9454510002010-08-302011-01-29
JOHN LADNERLOS ANGELES, CA 90046ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-08-302011-01-29
HARRIET ZARETSKYSANTA MONICA, CA 90402ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-08-302011-01-29
ALLERDICE MEDIA HOLDINGS INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 900682502010-08-292011-01-29
WAFA J. HOBALLAHLOS ANGELES, CA 90067ATTORNEY/WAHA HOBALLAH LAW OFFICES1502010-08-292011-01-29
GEROGE-ANN HYAMSSANTA MONICA, CA 90402PRODUCER/GEORGE SPOTA PRODUCTIONS INC5002010-08-292011-01-29
ANDREW LACHMANLOS ANGELES, CA 90048LEGISLATIVE CONSULTANT/STATE SENATE1002010-08-292011-01-29
KUO-WEI LEEGLENDALE, CA 91202PHYSICIAN/KAISER PERMANENTE2502010-08-292011-01-29
MICHAEL MAHDESIANSTUDIO CITY, CA 91604BUSINESS EXECUTIVE/SERVICON SYSTEMS INC2502010-08-292011-01-29
SARAH PILLSBURYVENICE, CA 90291PRODUCER/SANFORD/PILLSBURY1002010-08-292011-01-29
PARMIS POUYASHERMAN OAKS, CA 91403MEDICAL DOCTOR/KAISER PERMANENTE2502010-08-292011-01-29
KATHLEEN WISNICKIMALIBU, CA 90265HOMEMAKER/NONE2502010-08-292011-01-29
MICHAEL ALLDERDICELOS ANGELES, CA 94920ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-08-292011-01-29
BARBARA TRENT LINDEMANLOS ANGELES, CA 90067RETIRED/NONE2502010-08-292011-01-29
LAURA FOSTERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133SALES/CORPORATE EXECUTIVE BOARD2002010-08-282011-01-29
MICHAEL JOHNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111PARTNER/JH PARTNERS50002010-08-282011-01-29
BILLY STARVALLEY VILLAGE, CA 91607CO-EXECUTIVE PRODUCER/BIG SKY MOTION PICTURES1502010-08-282011-01-29
MAURICE KANBARSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115INVENTOR/MK ENTERPRISES10002010-08-282011-01-29
SANTA CLARA COUNTY DEMOCRATIC CLUBSAN JOSE, CA 951291002010-08-282011-01-29
MICHAEL BREEDENSANTA CRUZ, CA 95065DEPUTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY/MONTEREY COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEYS OFFICE752010-08-272011-01-29
NANCY CONNERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123NOT EMPLOYED/NONE5002010-08-272011-01-29
MARY HODGELOS ANGELES, CA 90027POLITICAL CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-08-272011-01-29
CHRISTINE KOOKCLOVERDALE, CA 95425TRAINER/SELJE1002010-08-272011-01-29
CALIFORNIA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCIL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 95814129002010-08-272011-01-29
IBEW LOCAL UNION 1245VACAVILLE, CA 9568765002010-08-272011-01-29
SAKURAKO D. FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111RETIRED/NONE65002010-08-272011-01-29
WILLIAM FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111INVESTOR/MANZANITA CAPITAL65002010-08-272011-01-29
ELIZABETH STROUD FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111NOT EMPLOYED/NONE65002010-08-272011-01-29
INTERNATIONAL FEDERATION OF PROFESSIONAL & TECHNICAL ENGINEERS (IFPTE) LOCAL 21SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410210002010-08-272011-01-29
JIMMY GOMEZRIVERSIDE, CA 92504POLITICAL DIRECTOR/UNAC-UHP1002010-08-272011-01-29
CLAIRE HARRISONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117PSYCHOTHERAPIST/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1502010-08-272011-01-29
GISELA ZEBROSKILOS ALTOS, CA 94024WRITER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-08-272011-01-29
KATHERINE MUNTERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133ATTORNEY/PHILLIPS SPALLAS & ANGSTADT LLP5002010-08-262011-01-29
MATTHEW ALLENPALO ALTO, CA 94304RETIRED/NONE2002010-08-262011-01-29
AMBER TESTINONEW YORK, NY 10013PHOTO AGENT/ART PARTNER2502010-08-262011-01-29
ANN FERRELL-MILLHAMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115RETIRED/FARALLON CAPITOL25002010-08-262011-01-29
GREGORY TUSHERBELVEDERE, CA 94920INVESTOR/GREENSTONE PARTNERS1002010-08-262011-01-29
MICHAEL BONAFEDELOS ANGELES, CA 90048CONSULTANT/ANDY SPAHN & ASSOCIATES1002010-08-262011-01-29
JOHN SCHOLZSTUDIO CITY, CA 91604WRITER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-08-262011-01-29
DISTRICT COUNCIL OF PLASTERERS AND CEMENT MASONS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583410002010-08-262011-01-29
SEIU UNITED HEALTHCARE WORKERS WEST PACSACRAMENTO, CA 95814129002010-08-262011-01-29
COMMITTEE ON POLITICAL EDUCATION CALIFORNIA LABOR FEDERATION AFL-CIOOAKLAND, CA 94610129002010-08-262011-01-29
JAMES JOHNSONLONG BEACH, CA 90807COUNCILMAN/CITY OF LONG BEACH1002010-08-262011-01-29
MARK PASHENCINO, CA 91316CERTIFIED FINANCIAL PLANNER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-08-262011-01-29
ADRIENNE GREYCAMPBELL, CA 95008SUPPLY CHAIN CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2502010-08-252011-01-29
CONSTANCE RANSOMRIVERSIDE, CA 92507REALTOR/COLDWELL BANKER ARMSTRONG PROPERTIES1002010-08-252011-01-29
RALPH KUIPERLOS ALTOS, CA 94022NOT EMPLOYED/NONE2002010-08-252011-01-29
STAR LEWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069PATTERNMAKER/FASHION DESIGNER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1252010-08-252011-01-29
CALIFORNIA TEAMSTERS PUBLIC AFFAIRS COUNCIL PUBLIC AFFAIRS FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002010-08-252011-01-29
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000140002010-08-252011-01-29
PUBLIC EMPLOYEES UNION LOCAL #1 POLITICAL EDUCATION COMMITTEEMARTINEZ, CA 9455325002010-08-252011-01-29
TEAMSTERS LOCAL UNION NO 665DALY CITY, CA 9401510002010-08-252011-01-29
ANTHONY FAZIOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110OWNER/PRESIDENT/WINNING DIRECTIONS2502010-08-252011-01-29
DENNIS KELLYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121UNION OFFICER/TEACHER/UNITED EDUCATORS OF SAN FRANCISCO5002010-08-252011-01-29
JOHN J. MOYLANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94132RETIRED/NONE5002010-08-252011-01-29
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA DISTRICT COUNCIL ILWUSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941095002010-08-252011-01-29
LINDA PLACKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT/UNITED EDUCATORS OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-08-252011-01-29
SEIU LOCAL 87SAN FRANCISCO, CA 941025002010-08-252011-01-29
HENRY BAMBERGERLOS ANGELES, CA 90024OWNER/BAMBERGER BUSINESS MANAGEMENT1002010-08-252011-01-29
LAURIE NARDONESAN ANSELMO, CA 94960FINANCIAL PLANNER/WEALTH MANAGEMENT/THE SHIRA GROUP, INC.1002010-08-242011-01-29
SANDRA KILCOURSECALABASAS, CA 91302RETIRED/RETIRED1002010-08-242011-01-29
ROBERT GLAVINSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT/ROBERT GLAVIN, INC.1002010-08-242011-01-29
FACULTY FOR OUR UNIVERSITYS FUTURE, SPONSORED BY THE CALIF FACULTY ASSNSACRAMENTO, CA 95814129002010-08-242011-01-29
ROSS MOORESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114BUSINESSMAN/STEAMWORKS MANAGEMENT LLC5002010-08-232011-01-29
CATHERINE BELLSAUSALITO, CA 94966PHYSICIAN/KAISER PERMANANTE1002010-08-222011-01-29
KENNETH GOSLINERSAN RAFAEL, CA. 94901, CA 94901RETIRED/NONE1002010-08-222011-01-29
TARA WALSHOAKLAND, CA 94619CHIROPRACTOR/WALSH CHIROPRACTIC CENTER, INC.1002010-08-212011-01-29
JOSEPH URBANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109CONSULTANT - BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE/CORVERITY2002010-08-212011-01-29
LINDA WARRENLAKEPORT, CA 95453TAX ACCOUNTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-08-212011-01-29
LAURIE NARDONESAN ANSELMO, CA 94960FINANCIAL PLANNER/WEALTH MANAGEMENT/THE SHIRA GROUP, INC.502010-08-212011-01-29
WILLIAM P. JONESOAKLAND, CA 94606CAB DRIVER/MEDALLION #862/BLACK & WHITE CHECKER/NORTH BEACH CAB CO.1502010-08-212011-01-29
ROBERT OWENSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114PHYSICIAN/DEPT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS1002010-08-212011-01-29
MARCIA BABBCLOVERDALE, CA 95425INNKEEPER/OLD CROCKER INN1002010-08-212011-01-29
SENEKEREM SENEKEREMIANSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94080OWNER/PURRFECT AUTO SERVICE #1041502010-08-212011-01-29
PETER KLABUNDESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PRESIDENT/BALLYARD DESIGN CORPORATION1002010-08-202011-01-29
EDDIE CHINSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107COLLEGE ADJUNCT INSTRUCTOR/CITY COLLEGE OF SAN FRANCISCO5002010-08-202011-01-29
AMY CHIDIACLOS ANGELES, CA 90069NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-08-202011-01-29
JAMES FITZPATRICKSACRAMENTO, CA 95811DEPARTMENT MANAGER/BIO-RAD LABORATORIES2002010-08-202011-01-29
ALEXANDER MUNSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118BUSINESS CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-08-202011-01-29
DONNA MILAZZOCULVER CITY, CA 90230PERSONAL TRAINER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)252010-08-202011-01-29
JERALD JOHNSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90066SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER/CSC502010-08-202011-01-29
SHERI MOWBRAYLARKSPUR, CA 94939CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER/MOGO MARKETING & MEDIA1002010-08-202011-01-29
JOHN DAVIDSONWATSONVILLE, CA 95076NOT EMPLOYED/NONE502010-08-202011-01-29
MICHAEL HEWITTEL DORADO HILLS, CA 95762IT CONSULTANT/CALDORADO GROUP1002010-08-202011-01-29
JILL SUTTIEBERKELEY, CA 94708WRITER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-08-202011-01-29
KATHY KLOVESLOS ANGELES, CA 90049SCREENWRITER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-08-202011-01-29
DAVINA KOTULSKIOAKLAND, CA 94619PSYCHOLOGIST/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1502010-08-202011-01-29
ROBIN FUJIMOTOBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210MARKETING/30 AVE MANAGEMENT1002010-08-202011-01-29
BEVERLY SENKOWSKIFRESNO, CA 93720ADMINISTRATION/VETERAN ANESTHESIA1002010-08-202011-01-29
DEBORAH MULLINSAN JOSE, CA 95127DIRECTOR CUSTOMER CARE/EQUINIX1002010-08-202011-01-29
PAULA DICKINSON WOFFORDSTOCKTON, CA 95207STUDENT/NONE1002010-08-202011-01-29
GEORGE GLEGHORNRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-08-202011-01-29
BROOKE MITCHELLPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272PHYSICAL THERAPIST/STACEY SMITH PHYSICAL THERAPY1002010-08-202011-01-29
TYLER MITCHELLSUITE 550, CA 90025PRODUCER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-08-202011-01-29
U.A. LOCAL 38 COPE FUNDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410365002010-08-202011-01-29
CLAUDE JARMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104TRAVEL EXECUTIVE/PRESIDENT/JARMAN TRAVEL, INC10002010-08-202011-01-29
ROSELYNE C. SWIGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118RETIRED/NONE5002010-08-202011-01-29
MURALI TEGULAPALLELOS ANGELES, CA 90025VIDEO GAME DESIGNER/CONSULTANT/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME)502010-08-202011-01-29
THOMAS CARSONBURBANK, CA 91501RETIRED/NONE502010-08-202011-01-29
ANN BARRYBURLINGAME, CA 94010HOMEMAKER/NONE502010-08-192011-01-29
LINDA C JOPLINDAVIS, CA 95618NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-08-192011-01-29
ELLEN OBSTLERSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901LEGAL WRITING INSTRUCTOR/HASTINGS COLLEGE OF THE LAW502010-08-192011-01-29
MARK PELEKAKISSIGNAL HILL, CA 90755ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/DOUGLAS R.MEST MD.INC.1002010-08-192011-01-29
JEFFREY M JENESTLOS ANGELES, CA 90048RETIRED/NONE1002010-08-192011-01-29
VALERIE RASKINSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-08-192011-01-29
FRANCIS LORAHLONG BEACH, CA 90804MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-08-192011-01-29
ANDREA LUNSFORDSTANFORD, CA 94305TEACHER/STANFORD UNIVERSITY1002010-08-192011-01-29
GEORGE LERMAOAKLAND, CA 94602NOT EMPLOYED/NONE502010-08-192011-01-29
KURT HENRIKSONENCINITAS, CA 92024SYSTEMS ANALYST/BOEING1002010-08-192011-01-29
GREGORY WINTERSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ATTORNEY/SELF1002010-08-192011-01-29
SUSAN THOMASMENLO PARK, CA 94025MARKETING CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-08-192011-01-29
STARR TERRELLSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115LIAISON TO THE BOARD OF SUPERVISORS/MAYORS OFFICE, CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCI252010-08-192011-01-29
BRANDT HOOKERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115INVESTMENT ADVISOR/EXTRAORDINARY INVESTORS, LTD.1002010-08-192011-01-29
MELISSA A MOORESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE APPRAISER/ROBERT W MOORE & ASSOCIATES1002010-08-192011-01-29
STEPHEN ARNNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131ARCHITECT/ARNN GORDON GREINEDER1002010-08-192011-01-29
LESLIE TYLERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115STOCKBROKER/WELLS FARGO ADVISORS2502010-08-192011-01-29
PAMELA DAVIDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/WALTER & ELISE HAAS FUND2502010-08-192011-01-29
LUCIA ALBERSBRENTWOOD, CA 94513RETIRED/NONE1002010-08-192011-01-29
LEIF VASSTROMNAPA, CA 94558PRINCIPAL/SUPRA BRANDS GROUP1002010-08-192011-01-29
ELAINE COOMBSSAN JOSE, CA 95129NOT EMPLOYED/NONE252010-08-192011-01-29
STEPHEN NELLMANHAWTHORNE, CA 90260PROFESSOR/ARGOSY UNIVERSITY1002010-08-192011-01-29
PETER KAUFMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111PRODUCER/WALRUS & ASSOCIATES1002010-08-192011-01-29
NANCY HEYSERSEDONA, AZ 86351RETIRED/NONE1002010-08-192011-01-29
JOHNNY BUSSPLAYA VISTA, CA 90094EXECUTIVE/LOS ANGELES LAKERS INC.2002010-08-192011-01-29
TIMOTHY CARLSONPALM SPRIINGS, CA 92264BANKING/HYPERION CAPITAL GROUP10002010-08-192011-01-29
DONNA HEIMHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 92646NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-08-192011-01-29
HEATHER ROSSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109VP STRATEGY SHARES/BLACKROCK1002010-08-192011-01-29
JOHN NEWLINSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122RETIRED/NONE1002010-08-192011-01-29
MIN PAEKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/KAWAWA2502010-08-192011-01-29
MICHAEL SWEETSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127ATTORNEY/MCNUTT LAW GROUP2502010-08-192011-01-29
JACK OSWALDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER/SYNGEST INC.5002010-08-192011-01-29
BARNEY RUBINWALNUT CREEK, CA 94595RETIRED/NONE502010-08-192011-01-29
CHRISTOPHER GRELLOAKLAND, CA 94612ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2502010-08-192011-01-29
DAVID SONNEBORNORANGE, CA 92869NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-08-192011-01-29
ROBERT TANDLERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118OWNER/FRITZI REALTY2502010-08-192011-01-29
ALVIN BAUMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PSYCHOTHERAPIST/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-08-192011-01-29
DAVID ARQUETTEWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069ACTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)20002010-08-192011-01-29
WALTER SOELLNERSAN JOSE, CA 95112ART COMMISSIONER/CITY OF SAN JOSE1002010-08-192011-01-29
MICHAEL TOBINSAN DIEGO, CA 92110PHYSICIAN/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-08-192011-01-29
BRIAN GROSSFALLS CHURCH, VA 22041ATTORNEY/FEDERAL RESERVE BOARD1002010-08-192011-01-29
MARLENE SHARESHERMAN OAKS, CA 91403STOCK BROKER/UBS FINANCIAL SERVICES1002010-08-192011-01-29
S. OSBORN ERICKSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105PRINCIPAL/EMERALD FUND INC10002010-08-192011-01-29
ALASTAIR MACTAGGARTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105REAL ESTATE DEVELOPER/EMERALD FUND10002010-08-192011-01-29
UNITED FOOD & COMMERCIAL WORKERS LOCAL 1428CLAREMONT, CA 9171110002010-08-192011-01-29
CAROLE MCNEILBELVEDERE, CA 94920NOT EMPLOYED/NONE5002010-08-182011-01-29
LORENA GONZALEZSAN DIEGO, CA 92109SECRETARY-TREASURER/SAN DIEGO LABOR COUNCIL1002010-08-182011-01-29
KEN SIEBELLARKSPUR, CA 94939INVESTMENT MANAGER/PRIVATE WEALTH PARTNERS, LLC65002010-08-182011-01-29
JUDY SIEBELROSS, CA 94957HOMEMAKER/NONE65002010-08-182011-01-29
TED JANUSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123PRINCIPAL/J CAPITAL10002010-08-182011-01-29
JULIA P BENELLOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123FILM PRODUCER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2502010-08-182011-01-29
JERRY LEESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94116MANAGER/UPS2502010-08-182011-01-29
ROBERT FRIESESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111ATTORNEY/SHARTSIS FRIESE LLP5002010-08-182011-01-29
CC PIERCE STREET MANOR LLCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941232502010-08-182011-01-29
VALERIE ROUMELIOTESBELMONT, CA 94002JEWELRY MAKER/KOPELLA2002010-08-182011-01-29
PATRICIA ALECKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122RETIRED/NONE1002010-08-182011-01-29
HISHAM SINAWISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118CABINET MAKER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-08-182011-01-29
CA NURSES ASSOCIATION PAC (CNA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 95814129002010-08-182011-01-29
PETER LOWYLOS ANGELES, CA 90025CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/WESTFIELD AMERICA50002010-08-182011-01-29
LAURENE POWELL JOBSPALO ALTO, CA 94301BOARD CHAIR/COLLEGE TRACK50002010-08-172011-01-29
JOHN J. MOYLANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94132RETIRED/NONE1002010-08-172011-01-29
TRAVIS ALLENCOSTA MESA, CA 92626CERTIFIED FINANCIAL PLANNER/WEALTH STRATEGIES GROUP1002010-08-172011-01-29
SCOTT HARKONENSAN MATEO, CA 94401CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/COMENTIS2502010-08-172011-01-29
JAMES LAZARUSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109EXECUTIVE/SAN FRANCISCO CHAMBER OF COMMERCE2502010-08-172011-01-29
JOHN FALVEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121REAL ESTATE EXECUTIVE/HANFORD-FREUND & COMPANY2502010-08-162011-01-29
MICHAEL SCHWABVENICE, CA 90291VENTURE CAPITAL/BIG SKY VENTURE CAPITAL35002010-08-142011-01-29
THEODORE DIKMENSAN DIEGO, CA 92109ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-08-142011-01-29
ROBERT KRAVISNEW YORK, NY 10019FILM PRODUCTION/INVENTION PICTURES / DARK & STORMY ENTERTAINMENT5002010-08-142011-01-29
ROSARIO DAWSONENCINO, CA 91316ACTRESS/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-08-132011-01-29
STUART PETERSONTIBURON, CA 94920FINANCE/ARTS CAPITAL65002010-08-132011-01-29
MICHAEL E. HARDEMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127UNION REPRESENTATIVE/DISTRICT COUNCIL 365002010-08-132011-01-29
SIGN AND DISPLAY LOCAL 510 PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941345002010-08-132011-01-29
SARA WARDELL SMITHGREENBRAE, CA 94904EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT/WELLS FARGO INTERNATIONAL GROUP5002010-08-132011-01-29
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 95833129002010-08-132011-01-29
OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL NO 3ALAMEDA, CA 94502129002010-08-132011-01-29
LOCKYER FOR TREASURER 2010SACRAMENTO, CA 9584139002010-08-132011-01-29
JOANNA REESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108VENTURE CAPITALIST/VSP CAPITAL-10002010-08-122011-01-29
JENNIFER NEWSOMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117FILMMAKER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-08-122011-01-29
BARBARA D. MOOREMONTEREY, CA 93940ATTORNEY/STATE OF CALIFORNIA2002010-08-122011-01-29
FRANK J. CAUFIELDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111VENTURE CAPITAL INVESTOR/KLEINER PERKINS CAUFIELD & BYERS10002010-08-122011-01-29
PLUMBERS & STEAMFITTERS LOCAL NO. 467BURLINGAME, CA 9401065002010-08-112011-01-29
KEN HAYESPORTLAND, OR 97225INVESTOR/DAY TRADER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2002010-08-092011-01-29
JOHN HAMMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118GENERAL PARTNER/VSP CAPITAL10002010-08-072011-01-29
TONY THURMOND FOR SCHOOL BOARDOAKLAND, CA 946181002010-08-072011-01-29
AARON MELTZERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109PODIATRIST/MEDICAL DIRECTOR/PODIATRY PLAN10002010-08-072011-01-29
AFT STAFF GUILD LOCAL 1521-A COPE FUNDLOS ANGELES, CA 9006820002010-08-072011-01-29
UNITED FOOD & COMMERCIAL WORKERS (UFCW) REGION 8 STATES COUNCILBUENA PARK, CA 9062065002010-08-072011-01-29
JOANNA REESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108VENTURE CAPITALIST/VSP CAPITAL65002010-08-062011-01-29
DISTRICT COUNCIL OF IRON WORKERS POLITICAL ACTION LEAGUEPINOLE, CA 94564129002010-08-062011-01-29
WILLIAM CINNAMONNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 91601TEACHER/LOS ANGELES UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT502010-08-052011-01-29
MAY LOKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94126NOT EMPLOYED/NONE132010-08-042011-01-29
CA STATE COUNCIL OF SERVICE EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 95814129002010-08-042011-01-29
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 95814129002010-08-042011-01-29
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CALIFORNIA SCHOOL EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 95814129002010-08-042011-01-29
GEORGE BOGARDROWLETT, TX 75088DENTIST/ROWLETT FAMILY DENTISTRY1002010-08-032011-01-29
BEN EISEMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131TEACHER/SAN FRANCISCO UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT1002010-08-032011-01-29
ADRIENNE GREYCAMPBELL, CA 95008SUPPLY CHAIN CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-08-022011-01-29
TONY ABIMBOLASACRAMENTO, CA 95823RETIRED/NONE402010-08-012011-01-29
MAY LOKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94126NOT EMPLOYED/NONE102010-08-012011-01-29
KEITH SWANASAN DIEGO, CA 92115ACCOUNTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)252010-08-012011-01-29
RALPH HOOPERPETALUMA, CA 94952DATA SYSTEMS MANAGER/RISK SCIENCES GROUP1002010-07-302011-01-29
RAYMOND SOTOSAN PEDRO, CA 90731RETIRED/NONE1002010-07-302011-01-29
MAY LOKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94126NOT EMPLOYED/NONE102010-07-302011-01-29
BRUCE BASTIANOREM, UT 84097NOT EMPLOYED/NONE25002010-07-302011-01-29
SHEFALI RAZDAN DUGGALSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121NOT EMPLOYED/NONE2002010-07-302011-01-29
LOUISA WONGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105MARKETING/VALLEY FINE FOODS2002010-07-302011-01-29
EVA CHANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115ATTORNEY/WINSTON & STAWN LLP2002010-07-302011-01-29
BARRY KENDALLSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/PROGRESSIVE IDEAS NETWORK2002010-07-302011-01-29
SHALINI KAPOORSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY/ENSCIENT1002010-07-302011-01-29
MIKE FARRAHSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110DIRECTOR OF NEIGHBORHOOD SERVICES/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2002010-07-302011-01-29
EDWARD ANDERSONSAN PABLO, CA 94806RETIRED/NONE2002010-07-302011-01-29
CLAUDINE HOYEN CHENGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111ATTORNEY/CLAUDINE CHENG CONSULTANTS2502010-07-302011-01-29
DAWNING MING CHUNGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94112REALTOR/ANCHOR REALTY2002010-07-302011-01-29
ANDREW J. CLARKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127DEPUTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2502010-07-302011-01-29
COLLEEN M. CROWLEYEMERYVILLE, CA 94608CAMPAIGN CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2002010-07-302011-01-29
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000125002010-07-302011-01-29
CHARLES J. FINNIEKENTFIELD, CA 94904CONSULTANT/BMWL & PARTNERS2002010-07-302011-01-29
GREGORY S. FLORESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117DEPUTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY/SAN FRANCISCO DISTRICT ATTORNEYS OFFICE2002010-07-302011-01-29
NANCY KIRSHNERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115DIRECTOR OF GOVERNMENT AFFAIRS/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO6002010-07-302011-01-29
EDWIN M. LEESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131CITY ADMINISTRATOR/CITY COLLEGE SAN FRANCISCO10002010-07-302011-01-29
SOPHENIA J. MAXWELLSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94124SAN FRANCISCO BOARD OF SUPERVISORS/CITY OF SAN FRANCISCO5002010-07-302011-01-29
JACK S. SONGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117COMMUNICATIONS/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2002010-07-302011-01-29
DAYNA WESTTIBURON, CA 94920PSYCHOLOGIST/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2002010-07-292011-01-29
ALLEN NANCEOAKLEY, CA 94561ASSISTANT CHIEF PROBATION OFFICER/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2002010-07-292011-01-29
MANISH GOYALFREMONT, CA 94539MAYORAL STAFFER/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2002010-07-292011-01-29
AMIEE ALDENSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133CIVIL SERVANT/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-07-292011-01-29
CHRIS MCCUTCHEONBURLINGAME, CA 94010DIRECTOR/CONIFER SECURITIES1002010-07-292011-01-29
SHERIDAN BLOCHTIBURON, CA 94920NOT EMPLOYED/NONE2002010-07-292011-01-29
WARREN BRAUNIGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110ATTORNEY/KEKER & VAN NEST LLP2002010-07-292011-01-29
MARK DUNLOPSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94130RETIRED/NONE2002010-07-292011-01-29
LENNY YOUNGLOS ANGELES, CA 90026CONSULTANT/BERA FOR CONGRESS1002010-07-292011-01-29
KAREN CHUNGBRISBANE, CA 94005COMMISSIONER/SOUTHEAST FACILTY COMMISSION5002010-07-292011-01-29
SAMUEL VITKOSKISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107REAL ESTATE SALES AGENT/ZEPHYR REAL ESTATE2002010-07-292011-01-29
BRETT GLADSTONESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117ATTORNEY/GLADSTONE & ASSOCIATES3002010-07-292011-01-29
GILLIAN GILLETTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110SOFTWARE ENGINEER/GRAFFIO, INC.2002010-07-292011-01-29
ANGELA RICHLOS ANGELES, CA 90067INDEPENDENT TELEVISION PRODUCER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-07-292011-01-29
FRANCIS TSANGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94116MAYORAL STAFF/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-07-292011-01-29
JOYCE NEWSTATSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118POLICY AND POLITICAL CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-07-292011-01-29
CHRISTOPHER LEEKENWOOD, CA 95452MARKETER/OMNEON5002010-07-292011-01-29
HEALTH PLANS ORGANIZATION OF CALIFORNIA, INC.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410910002010-07-292011-01-29
CATHERINE ANDERSONOAKLAND, CA 94608ATTORNEY/SAN FRANCISCO DISTRICT ATTORNEYS OFFICE1002010-07-282011-01-29
JEFFREY KRINSKSAN DIEGO, CA 92106ATTORNEY/FINKELSTEIN AND KRINSK, LLP65002010-07-282011-01-29
KIMBERLY WICOFFSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118DIRECTOR/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2002010-07-282011-01-29
CRAIG MCGAHEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE/JONES LANG LASALLE4002010-07-282011-01-29
FLORENCE KONGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94124CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/KWAN WO IRONWORKS INC2002010-07-282011-01-29
JOHN CAPERTONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110INSTRUCTOR/ACADEMY OF ART UNIVERSITY2002010-07-282011-01-29
MAY LOKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94126NOT EMPLOYED/NONE102010-07-282011-01-29
ALAN DAVISSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118PUBLISHER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-07-282011-01-29
JORDAN KURLANDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110ARTIST MANAGEMENT/ZEITGEIST ARTIST MANAGEMENT2002010-07-282011-01-29
ADAM WERBACHSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110CHIEF SUSTAINABILITY OFFICER/SAATCHI & SAATCHI2002010-07-282011-01-29
DEBORAH SANDYPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272PSYCHOLOGIST/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-07-282011-01-29
EDMOND A. KAVOUNASSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/ROCKWOOD CAPITAL CORP.5002010-07-282011-01-29
MARGARET J. KAVOUNASSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123RETIRED/NONE5002010-07-282011-01-29
MAY LOKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94126NOT EMPLOYED/NONE102010-07-272011-01-29
JOSEPH URBANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109ENTREPRENEUR/CORVERITY2002010-07-272011-01-29
FRANCO CIRELLISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121CO-FOUNDER/SEATSUB2002010-07-272011-01-29
DAWN OGAWASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114DOCTOR/KAISER2002010-07-272011-01-29
MARC ZILVERSMITSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2002010-07-272011-01-29
DAVID ONEKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110SENIOR FELLOW/BERKELEY LAW SCHOOL5002010-07-272011-01-29
KARA DUKAKISSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR/STANFORD UNIVERSITY5002010-07-272011-01-29
JOSEPH KEVIN JONESPETALUMA, CA 94954DEPUTY DIRECTOR/ALT AND EQUAL WORKPLAVE ADVOCATES1002010-07-272011-01-29
JENNIFER DIRKINGSAN CARLOS, CA 95064DEVELOPMENT OFFICER/FOOTHILL-DE ANZA COMMUNITY COLLEGE FOUNDATION2002010-07-272011-01-29
STEVEN OLIVERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107GENERAL CONTRACTOR/OWNER/OLIVER AND COMPANY2502010-07-272011-01-29
VICTOR FRIEDBERGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131PRESIDENT/BIG IDEA GROUP2002010-07-272011-01-29
RACHEL CARPENTERNICASIO, CA 94946CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/CINEMATRIX, INC.2002010-07-272011-01-29
DEAN VUKASSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117ENTREPRENEUR, ENGINEER/ASHBURY APPS, LLC10102010-07-272011-01-29
AFSANEH OSKOUYLOS ALTOS HILLS, CA 94024HOMEMAKER/NONE1502010-07-272011-01-29
RASOUL OSKOUYLOS ALTOS HILLS, CA 94024RETIRED/NONE1002010-07-272011-01-29
MICHAEL BREEDENSANTA CRUZ, CA 95065DEPUTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY/MONTEREY COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEYS OFFICE752010-07-272011-01-29
NATALIE STEVENSONWATSONVILLE, CA 95076HOMEMAKER/NONE25002010-07-272011-01-29
DIANA ANTONAKOS-MATUSENSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123PRODUCER, DESIGNER ARTIST/ANTONAKOS DESIGN1002010-07-262011-01-29
NICOLAS KINGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114POLICY ADVISER/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2002010-07-262011-01-29
JAIME ROSSISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110PUBLIC AFFAIRS CONSULTANT/BARBARY COAST CONSULTING2002010-07-262011-01-29
HELEN E. CARLINMONTEREY, CA 93940CERTIFIED PUBLIC ACCOUNTANT/H. CARLIN CPA1002010-07-262011-01-29
LYNETTE LESKOSEASIDE, CA 93955CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER/FOX THERMAL INSTRUMENTS1252010-07-262011-01-29
DEBORAH JYL LUTESSALINAS, CA 93906TEACHER/SANTA RITA UNION SCHOOL DISTRICT2002010-07-262011-01-29
PATRICIA J. MANNINGAPTOS, CA 95003RETIRED/NONE2002010-07-262011-01-29
JOEL R. PANZERSALINAS, CA 93901LAND USE CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-07-262011-01-29
DANIEL PRESSERMONTEREY, CA 93940OWNER/FOUR WINDS TRAVEL AGENCY1002010-07-262011-01-29
SALLY PRUNEDASALINAS, CA 93907TEACHER/SALINAS CITY SCHOOL2502010-07-262011-01-29
SUSAN SISSONSALINAS, CA 93906TEACHER/CTF SOLEDAD CALIFORNIA DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS1002010-07-262011-01-29
REBECCA EISENBERGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131ATTORNEY, GENERAL COUNSEL/TRULIA.COM2002010-07-242011-01-29
SAN FRANCISCO REAL ESTATE BOARD LEGAL ACTION FUNDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410265002010-07-242011-01-29
MARINA COBBSEASIDE, CA 93955EDUCATOR/DEFENSE LANGUAGE INSTITUTE1002010-07-232011-01-29
CHAS EDWARDSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110PUBLISHER/DIGG5002010-07-232011-01-29
ANDREAS LANGOLFSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114NOT EMPLOYED/NONE5002010-07-232011-01-29
LARRY BAZASAN DIEGO, CA 92104ART GALLERY OWNER/NOEL-BAZA FINE ARTS1002010-07-232011-01-29
WILLIAM SIFFERMANNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127PROBATION OFFICER/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2002010-07-232011-01-29
ELLEN NEWMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118OWNER/ELLEN NEWMAN ASSOCIATES4002010-07-232011-01-29
MARY COOKESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117PHYSICIAN/UNIVERSITY CALIFORNIA SAN FRANCISCO10002010-07-232011-01-29
JOHN ALDENSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133ATTORNEY/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-07-222011-01-29
SHELLEY FREEMANAVENTURA, FL 33160EXECUTIVE/WELLS FARGO15002010-07-222011-01-29
FANTA SESAYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123FINANCE MANAGER/CITY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-07-222011-01-29
TIMOTHY WIRTHSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114NOT EMPLOYED/NONE2002010-07-222011-01-29
LAURIE NARDONESAN ANSELMO, CA 94960FINANCIAL PLANNER/WEALTH MANAGEMENT/THE SHIRA GROUP, INC.502010-07-212011-01-29
WILLIAM P. JONESOAKLAND, CA 94606CAB DRIVER/MEDALLION #862/BLACK & WHITE CHECKER/NORTH BEACH CAB CO.1502010-07-212011-01-29
ELLEN TANGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94126NOT EMPLOYED/NONE102010-07-212011-01-29
MARY MCCLURESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94124RENTAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-07-212011-01-29
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109ACCOUNT EXECUTIVE/STOREFRONT POLITICAL MEDIA1002010-07-212011-01-29
JOHN MALLENCORTE MADERA, CA 94925ATTORNEY/JOHN MALLEN ATTORNEY AT LAW20002010-07-212011-01-29
EMILY MURASESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94132DEPARTMENT HEAD/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2002010-07-212011-01-29
DONNA MILAZZOCULVER CITY, CA 90230PERSONAL TRAINER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)252010-07-202011-01-29
TODD DAVIDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114INVESTMENT ADVISOR/TSD CAPITAL, LP4002010-07-192011-01-29
BRETT GLADSTONESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117ATTORNEY/GLADSTONE & ASSOCIATES2002010-07-192011-01-29
JOHN J. MOYLANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94132RETIRED/NONE1002010-07-172011-01-29
JANE WONGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94112OWNER/ACCOUNTING-PERSONNEL/T.W. AUTOMOTIVE102010-07-172011-01-29
WILLIAM TIVOLLOS ANGELES, CA 90024NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-07-172011-01-29
TOM LANTOS FOR CONGRESS COMMITTEECONCORD, NH 0330110002010-07-172011-01-29
STEVEN MACDONALDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2002010-07-162011-01-29
CESAR MENDEZSAN DIEGO, CA 92131BUSINESS OWNER/GRAND ENTRANCES1002010-07-162011-01-29
BETTY MASONSAN DIEGO, CA 92111RETIRED/NONE1002010-07-162011-01-29
DAVID SALVAGGIOREDLANDS, CA 92373TEACHER/MORENO VALLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT252010-07-162011-01-29
MARGARET M. MYERSSAN DIEGO, CA 92103RETIRED/NONE1002010-07-162011-01-29
CALIFORNIA TEACHERS ASSN/ASSN FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 94010129002010-07-152011-01-29
ANN GETTYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111DESIGNER/ANN GETTY DESIGNS65002010-07-152011-01-29
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA CARPENTERS REGIONAL COUNCILOAKLAND, CA 94621129002010-07-152011-01-29
DAVID SALVAGGIOREDLANDS, CA 92373TEACHER/MORENO VALLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT252010-07-142011-01-29
ROBERT KRAVISNEW YORK, NY 10019FILM PRODUCTION/INVENTION PICTURES / DARK & STORMY ENTERTAINMENT5002010-07-142011-01-29
GLORIA MENDIVILSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103SECRETARY/DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE1002010-07-142011-01-29
VINCE COURTNEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115LABOR REPRESENTATIVE/LABORERS UNION502010-07-122011-01-29
ALEX SACHSSAN DIEGO, CA 92103ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-07-122011-01-29
ROY BOGSETHSAN DIEGO, CA 92101NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-07-092011-01-29
ALICIA CONTRERASSAN DIEGO, CA 92103NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-07-092011-01-29
FREDERICK GARDNERNEWHALL, CA 91321RETIRED/NONE302010-07-052011-01-29
CHRISTOPHER LEEOAKLAND, CA 94610DEPUTY CHIEF - CAL/OSHA/STATE OF CALIFORNIA1002010-07-022011-01-29
TONY ABIMBOLASACRAMENTO, CA 95823RETIRED/NONE402010-07-012011-01-29
JANET BARRONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131EXECUTIVE/POLYOPTIMUM1002010-07-012011-01-29
DOMINIC PHILLIPSFAIRFAX, CA 94107EVENT PRODUCER/DOMINIC PHILLIPS EVENT MARKETING1002010-07-012011-01-29
EMILY MURASESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94132DEPARTMENT HEAD/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-07-012011-01-29
JOAN CARLSONSAUSALITO, CA 94965CREATIVE DIRECTOR/SPLASHPAINT CREATIVE1002010-07-012011-01-29
JERALD JOHNSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90066SYSTEMS PROGRAMMER/CSC502010-07-012011-01-29
DAISY EISENBERGCOOL, CA 95614OFFICE MANAGER/COOL MEDICAL CLINIC52010-07-012011-01-29
CATHERINE DEWOAKLAND, CA 94611INFORMATION ARCHITECT/2PLUS2 PARTNERS, INC.1002010-07-012011-01-29
GREGORY WINTERSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-07-012011-01-29
CATHERINE HOMSEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127DIRECTOR OF CORPORATE RELATIONS/SAN FRANCISCO FOOD BANK1002010-07-012011-01-29
ERIC E. CONNDAVIS, CA 95618NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-07-012011-01-29
VIRGINIA SCALESSAN JOSE, CA 95120TENURED INSTRUCTOR/SAN JOSE CITY COLLEGE502010-07-012011-01-29
KEITH SWANASAN DIEGO, CA 92115ACCOUNTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)252010-07-012011-01-29
WES WAGNONPIEDMONT, CA 94611ATTORNEY/PAUL & HANLEY502010-06-302010-08-02
EDUARDO W. DE OLIVEIRAMILL VALLEY, CA 94941CIO/LIFELONG EDUCATION INSTITUTE502010-06-302010-08-02
LUCIA ALBERSBRENTWOOD, CA 94513NOT EMPLOYED/NONE502010-06-302010-08-02
TOD DONOBEDIANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103ANTIQUES DEALER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)502010-06-302010-08-02
CAROL EBERPETALUMA, CA 94952RETIRED/NONE202010-06-302010-08-02
CYNTHIA NALBACHWHITTIER, CA 90604TEACHER/WHITTIER UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT1002010-06-302010-08-02
BONNIE NOBLESACRAMENTO, CA 95814CONSULTANT/KAISER PERMANENTE1002010-06-302010-08-02
KIMBERLIE LONEYFAIRFIELD, CA 94534VICE PRESIDENT/CFO/GREEN VALLEY TRACTOR, INC.1002010-06-302010-08-02
JANE WONGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94112OWNER/ACCOUNTING-PERSONNEL/T.W. AUTOMOTIVE252010-06-302010-08-02
JOHN DAINSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/HELM FINANCIAL CORPORATION1002010-06-302010-08-02
GARTH WILLIAMSORINDA, CA 94563ENGINEER/CENTRAL CONTRA COSTA SANITARY DISTRICT1002010-06-302010-08-02
NOURREDINE AZOUAOUALAMEDA, CA 94502DOCTOR VETERNIARY MEDICINE/UCSF/ GALB CENTER1002010-06-302010-08-02
ANGELA ALIOTO VERONESESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF JOSEPH L ALIOTO & ANGELA ALIOTO30002010-06-302010-08-02
CHRIS MCCUTCHEONBURLINGAME, CA 94010DIRECTOR/CONIFER SECURITIES1002010-06-292010-08-02
HENRY DAYBEAVERTON, OR 97005RETIRED/NONE1002010-06-282010-08-02
AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE COUNTY & MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES-CA PEOPLE (AFSCME)SACRAMENTO, CA 95814129002010-06-242010-08-02
AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE COUNTY & MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES AFL-CIO (AFSCME)WASHINGTON, DC 20036129002010-06-242010-08-02
MARY E. HENDRICKSONCUPERTINO, CA 95014RETIRED/NONE2502010-06-242010-08-02
RICHARD A. FIORESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105REAL ESTATE AGENT/FIORE & CO.30002010-06-242010-08-02
MICHAEL A. KAHNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105PARTNER/CROWELL & MORING20002010-06-242010-08-02
MATT SENEKEREMIANSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94080NOT EMPLOYED/NONE252010-06-232010-08-02
ELLEN TANGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94126NOT EMPLOYED/NONE102010-06-222010-08-02
NINA ANSARYWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069PRESIDENT/ANSARY FOUNDATION65002010-06-222010-08-02
ALI SAFFARIWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069RETIRED/NONE65002010-06-222010-08-02
CA FEDERATION OF TEACHERS AFT AFL-CIO (CFT COPE)BURBANK, CA 91505129002010-06-222010-08-02
BARBARA STREISANDWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91364ACTRESS / ENTERTAINER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)25002010-06-222010-08-02
BRAND & ALLEN ARCHITECTS, INCHOUSTON, TX 7702720002010-06-222010-08-02
FRED J. BEDARDMOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 94040RETIRED/NONE1002010-06-222010-08-02
SAN FRANCISCO DESIGN CENTERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410310002010-06-222010-08-02
ARTHUR TOMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122REALTOR/COLDWELL BANKER1002010-06-212010-08-02
WILLIAM P. JONESOAKLAND, CA 94606CAB DRIVER/MEDALLION #862/BLACK & WHITE CHECKER/NORTH BEACH CAB CO.1502010-06-212010-08-02
LAURIE NARDONESAN ANSELMO, CA 94960FINANCIAL PLANNER/WEALTH MANAGEMENT/THE SHIRA GROUP, INC.502010-06-212010-08-02
DONNA MILAZZOCULVER CITY, CA 90230PERSONAL TRAINER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)252010-06-202010-08-02
LARRY BROOKENSCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91715ATTORNEY/STATE OF CA1002010-06-192010-08-02
JAMES PHILLIPSPASADENA, CA 91104NOT EMPLOYED/NONE2002010-06-182010-08-02
NATO FLORESLOS ANGELES, CA 90008PRESIDENT/CEO/TOWER GENERAL CONTRACTORS5002010-06-182010-08-02
PATRICIA ROBERTSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117PHYSICIAN/UNIVERSITY CALIFORNIA SAN FRANCISCO1002010-06-172010-08-02
FRANCOIS DA PAN SHIHLOS ALTOS HILL, CA 94022PRESIDENT/YES5002010-06-172010-08-02
ALAN AGHABEGIANGLENDALE, CA 91206ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)502010-06-172010-08-02
JOHN J. MOYLANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94132RETIRED/NONE1002010-06-172010-08-02
LLOYD KRAALSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122CONSULTANT/KRAAL CONSTRUCTION & CONSULTING1002010-06-162010-08-02
SHARMAN STRANDREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277RETIRED/NONE1002010-06-162010-08-02
CARL PAGESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131RETIRED/NONE1992010-06-162010-08-02
MELISSA A MOORESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE APPRAISER/ROBERT W MOORE & ASSOCIATES1002010-06-162010-08-02
CHERYL HESSBERKELEY, CA 94707CERTIFIED PUBLIC ACCOUNTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)502010-06-162010-08-02
WARREN LEGARIESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117SPORTS MANAGEMENT/WGL MANAGEMENT, INC.2002010-06-162010-08-02
CRAIG MERRILEESSAUSALITO, CA 94965COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR/INTERNATIONAL LONGSHORE & WAREHOUSE UNION(ILWU)2502010-06-162010-08-02
MARY O FURNERRSANTA BARBARA, CA 93105HISTORIAN/UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA1002010-06-162010-08-02
COMCAST FINANCIAL AGENCY CORPORATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9583415002010-06-152010-08-02
ROBERT KRAVISNEW YORK, NY 10019FILM PRODUCTION/INVENTION PICTURES / DARK & STORMY ENTERTAINMENT5002010-06-142010-08-02
DAVID SALVAGGIOREDLANDS, CA 92373TEACHER/MORENO VALLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT252010-06-142010-08-02
LJM TURMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ATTORNEY/MORGAN LEWIS.2002010-06-122010-08-02
VINCE COURTNEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115LABOR REPRESENTATIVE/LABORERS UNION502010-06-122010-08-02
THERA BRADSHAWENCINO, CA 91436CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/TKC CONSULTING GROUP, LLC2002010-06-112010-08-02
GORDON FUNGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122PHYSICIAN/UCSF MEDICAL CENTER1002010-06-092010-08-02
TINA TESSINALONG BEACH, CA 90804PSYCHOTHERAPIST/AUTHOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)502010-06-092010-08-02
JANET GRAY HAYESSAN JOSE, CA 95126RETIRED/NONE1002010-06-092010-08-02
MANN CHOWREDWOOD CITY, CA 94065RESTAURANTEUR/SPICES INC1002010-06-092010-08-02
MATTHEW BRODLIELOS ANGELES, CA 90046FILM EXECUTIVE/PARAMOUNT PICTURES2002010-06-092010-08-02
JOSEPH GRIZZARDESCONDIDO, CA 92029RETIRED US NAVY/MAIL CARRIER/US POSTAL SERVICE1002010-06-092010-08-02
DANA WILLIAMSONELK GROVE, CA 95757DIRECTOR/PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC CO20002010-06-082010-08-02
DANIEL MURPHYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122STATISTICIAN/PUBLIC OPINION RESEARCHER/DANIEL MURPHY5002010-06-082010-08-02
ALICIA HVISTENDAHLNOVATO, CA 94949INTERIOR DESIGNER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-06-082010-08-02
PHILIP SCHAFERBELVEDERE TIBURON, CA 94920PRESIDENT/WORLD PENSION FORUM2502010-06-082010-08-02
SAMUEL RODRIGUEZSACRAMENTO, CA 95821STATE DIRECTOR/COMCAST1002010-06-082010-08-02
JEROME C. PANDELLDANVILLE, CA 94526ATTORNEY/PANDELL LAW FIRM, INC272010-06-082010-08-02
GREENE BROILLET & WHEELER LLPSANTA MONICA, CA 9040125002010-06-082010-08-02
NANCY PELOSI FOR CONGRESSWASHINGTON, DC 2000550002010-06-082010-08-02
UNITED FOOD & COMMERCIAL WORKERS (UFCW) REGION 8 STATES COUNCILBUENA PARK, CA 90622110002010-06-082010-08-02
CLAUDE JARMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104TRAVEL EXECUTIVE/PRESIDENT/JARMAN TRAVEL, INC10002010-06-082010-08-02
CHRISTOPHER MEANYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111PARTNER/WILSON MEANY & SULLIVAN10002010-06-082010-08-02
BUILDING OWNERS & MANAGERS ASSN (BOMA) OF SAN FRANCISCO INDEPENDENT EXPENDITURES PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410450002010-06-082010-08-02
ALBERT TORRESPLEASANTON, CA 94588VICE PRESIDENT CUSTOMER OPERATIONS/PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC CO5002010-06-082010-08-02
THOMAS BOTTORFFPETALUMA, CA 94952SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC CO5002010-06-082010-08-02
STEPHEN GARBERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115ATTORNEY/PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC CO2002010-06-082010-08-02
TOM RUSSELLSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109RETIRED/NONE5002010-06-072010-08-02
ANNE STUHLDREHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114SENIOR RESEARCH FELLOW/NEW AMERICA FOUNDATION4002010-06-072010-08-02
B MALLAPPARIVERSIDE, CA 92517ACCOUNTANT/CAMPUS BOOKEEPING AND INVESTMENT1002010-06-072010-08-02
JOYCE NEWSTATSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118POLICY AND POLITICAL CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-06-072010-08-02
ROBERT FRIESESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111ATTORNEY/SHARTSIS FRIESE LLP20002010-06-072010-08-02
GEORGE KARASSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108BUSINESS OWNER/FIRST INVESTMENTS LLC10002010-06-072010-08-02
JOHN FISHERMENLO PARK, CA 94025MANAGING DIRECTOR/DRAPER FISHER JURVETSON65002010-06-072010-08-02
STANLEE GATTISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114PRINCIPAL/STANLEE R GATTI DESIGNS50002010-06-072010-08-02
CHRISTOPHER JAMESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105INVESTMENT ADVISOR/PARTNER FUND MANAGEMENT65002010-06-072010-08-02
CHRISTOPHER JAMESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105INVESTMENT ADVISOR/PARTNER FUND MANAGEMENT10002010-06-072010-08-02
GEORGE KARASSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108BUSINESS OWNER/FIRST INVESTMENTS LLC10002010-06-072010-08-02
DENISE HALESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133RETIRED/NONE10002010-06-072010-08-02
S. OSBORN ERICKSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105CHAIRMAN/EMERALD FUND INC10002010-06-072010-08-02
KEVIN MARCHETTISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123INVESTOR/BAY GROVE CAPITAL10002010-06-072010-08-02
GEORGE M. MARCUSPALO ALTO, CA 94304FOUNDER/MARCUS & MILLICHAP INC65002010-06-072010-08-02
GEORGE M. MARCUSPALO ALTO, CA 94304FOUNDER/MARCUS & MILLICHAP INC65002010-06-072010-08-02
JUDITH MARCUSLOS ALTOS, CA 94022HOMEMAKER/NONE65002010-06-072010-08-02
JUDITH MARCUSLOS ALTOS, CA 94022HOMEMAKER/NONE65002010-06-072010-08-02
DONNA M. HEIMHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 92646NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-06-062010-08-02
FREDERICK GARDNERNEWHALL, CA 91321RETIRED/NONE302010-06-052010-08-02
VICTOR MAKRASSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123REAL ESTATE AGENT/MAKRAS REAL ESTATE30002010-06-052010-08-02
VICTOR G MAKRAS, INC DBA MAKRAS REAL ESTATESAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411410002010-06-052010-08-02
JOHN PAUL TALTYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103INVESTOR/GREENWORKS LIMITED LLC20002010-06-052010-08-02
1240 MINNESOTA STREET ASSOCIATION LLCSAUSALITO, CA 9496520002010-06-052010-08-02
GREEN WORKS LIMITED LLCSAUSALITO, CA 9496520002010-06-052010-08-02
CALIFORNIA LEAGUE OF CONSERVATION VOTERSWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 9006910002010-06-052010-08-02
MAURICE KANBARSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115INVENTOR/MK ENTERPRISES30002010-06-052010-08-02
ROBERT BATINOVICHBURLINGAME, CA 94010RETIRED/NONE10002010-06-052010-08-02
FRED EYCHANERCHICAGO, IL 60614MEDIA INVESTOR/NEWSWEB CORPORATION65002010-06-052010-08-02
NELSON RISINGLA CANADA FLINTRIDGE, CA 91011CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/MTP OFFICE TRUST65002010-06-052010-08-02
SHARON RISINGLA CANADA FLINTRIDGE, CA 91011HOMEMAKER/NONE65002010-06-052010-08-02
SEIU UNITED HEALTHCARE WORKERS WEST PACSACRAMENTO, CA 95814100002010-06-052010-08-02
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA DISTRICT COUNCIL ILWUSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941092502010-06-052010-08-02
RICHARD PARROTTREDONDO BEACH, CA 90278LIVE EVENT PRODUCER/UNDER THE RADAR CONCERT PROMOTIONS8002010-06-052010-08-02
KENNETH MCNEELYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117EXECUTIVE/AT&T10002010-06-042010-08-02
ALEXANDER MUNSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118BUSINESS CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)502010-06-042010-08-02
SHARMAN STRANDREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277RETIRED/NONE502010-06-032010-08-02
VIRGINIA SCALESSAN JOSE, CA 95120TENURED INSTRUCTOR/SAN JOSE CITY COLLEGE252010-06-032010-08-02
ROBERT NEWSOMSAN MATEO, CA 94403NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-06-032010-08-02
FRANCOIS DA PAN SHIHLOS ALTOS HILL, CA 94022PRESIDENT/YES2502010-06-032010-08-02
JAMES MAGILLSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110CLIENT PARTNER/SAPIENT1002010-06-032010-08-02
CARYL ITOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94112TOY SALES/ MARKETING/DISTRIBUTION/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2502010-06-032010-08-02
SCOTT HELDFONDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123INSURANCE BROKER/AON RISK SERVICES2502010-06-032010-08-02
ERIC TAOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104DEVELOPER/AGI CAPITAL GROUP15002010-06-032010-08-02
MURALI TEGULAPALLELOS ANGELES, CA 90025VIDEO GAME DESIGNER/CONSULTANT/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME)502010-06-032010-08-02
LISA CHADWICKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108OWNER/DOLBY CHADWICK GELLERY1002010-06-032010-08-02
DIANE MOSBACHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118MEDICAL DOCTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)50002010-06-032010-08-02
WYLIE AITKENSANTA ANA, CA 92707ATTORNEY/AITKEN AITKEN AND COHN65002010-06-032010-08-02
L. LELAND WHITNEYSAUSALITO, CA 94965EXECUTIVE VP, PARTNER/GVA KIDDER MATHEWS20002010-06-032010-08-02
GERALD WESTERMANNCORONA, CA 92881RETIRED/NONE252010-06-022010-08-02
JENNIFER MATZSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115DEPUTY DIRECTOR/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO10002010-06-022010-08-02
WILLIAM SHEEHYLOS ANGELES, CA 90069V.P. GENERAL SALES MANAGER/KTTV FOX TELEVISION2502010-06-022010-08-02
RICHARD D. BAUMMILL VALLEY, CA 94941ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-06-022010-08-02
ROBERT NIBBIWOODSIDE, CA 94062GENERAL CONTRACTOR/NIBBI BROS. ASSOCIATES, INC.20002010-06-022010-08-02
JONATHAN HOLTZMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117ATTORNEY/RENNE SLOAN HOLTZMAN SAKAI LLP5002010-06-022010-08-02
JUDITH FORDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117PROFESSOR/UNIVERSITY CALIFORNIA SAN FRANCISCO1002010-06-022010-08-02
MOIRA CONZELMANALBION, CA 95410RETIRED/NONE1002010-06-022010-08-02
ELEANOR PHIPPS PRICEBELVEDERE, CA 94920OWNER/SAND HILL WINES25002010-06-022010-08-02
ALAN AGHABEGIANGLENDALE, CA 91206ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)502010-06-022010-08-02
REKHA PATELSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER/GROSVENOR1002010-06-022010-08-02
JOHN J. MOYLANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94132RETIRED/NONE1002010-06-022010-08-02
ANN INSLEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 95107DIRECTOR/CHARLES SCHWAB & CO., INC.5002010-06-022010-08-02
ROBERT BRODERLOS ANGELES, CA 90046AGENT/INTERNATIONAL CREATIVE MANAGEMENT65002010-06-022010-08-02
LAURIE BENENSONSANTA MONICA, CA 90402WRITER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-06-022010-08-02
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERSLOS ANGELES, CA 90071129002010-06-022010-08-02
ARIADNE GETTYWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069NOT EMPLOYED/NONE65002010-06-012010-08-02
ARIADNE GETTYWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069NOT EMPLOYED/NONE65002010-06-012010-08-02
GIBSON DUNN CRUTCHER LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9007125002010-06-012010-08-02
ROBERT L. LIEFFSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111ATTORNEY/LIEFF CABRASER10002010-06-012010-08-02
CALIFORNIA STATE ASSOCIATION OF ELECTRICAL WORKERSPASADENA, CA 91101129002010-06-012010-08-02
RICHARD BRADLEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/BRADLEY HOLDINGS LTD.30002010-05-312010-08-02
MARSHA NAIFYLONG BEACH, CA 90814HORSE RACING & BREEDING/LIBERTYROAD STABLES LLC1002010-05-312010-08-02
FRANK J. CAUFIELDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111VENTURE CAPITAL INVESTOR/KLEINER PERKINS25002010-05-312010-08-02
JASON KINNEYSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PARTNER/CALIFORNIA STRATEGIES30002010-05-312010-08-02
KAREN ROTHVALLEJO, CA 94589WRITER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-05-302010-08-02
CALIFORNIA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176150002010-05-282010-08-02
THOMAS J. DANDURANDSAUSALITO, CA 94965RETIRED/NONE1002010-05-282010-08-02
DALEYS DRYWALLCAMPBELL, CA 9500825002010-05-272010-05-27
OGDEN CONTACT INTERIORS INCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9412425002010-05-272010-05-27
AILEEN GETTYLOS ANGELES, CA 90046NOT EMPLOYED/NONE-20002010-05-272010-08-02
RICK MARIANOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118REAL ESTATE DEVELOPER/HOLLIDAY DEVELOPMENT15002010-05-272010-08-02
BRUCE COHENLOS ANGELES, CA 90069FILM PRODUCER/BRUCE COHEN PRODUCTIONS5002010-05-272010-08-02
GABRIEL CATONENEW YORK, NY 10014ART CONSULTANT/RUTH/CATONE5002010-05-272010-08-02
NANCY MOONVESLOS ANGELES, CA 90067PRODUCER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-05-272010-08-02
RICHARD M. HOLLIDAYBERKELEY, CA 94705PRESIDENT/HOLLIDAY DEVELOPMENT30002010-05-272010-08-02
CANNON CONSTRUCTORS INCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410525002010-05-272010-08-02
TECHTRON PRODUCTS INCHAYWARD, CA 9454525002010-05-272010-08-02
PACIFIC MARKETING ASSOCIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9412325002010-05-272010-08-02
THOMAS JAMESONBERKELEY, CA 94707DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR/JAMESON & JAMESON DESIGN10002010-05-272010-08-02
OGDEN CONTRACT INTERIORS INCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9412425002010-05-272010-08-02
DALEYS DRYWALLCAMPBELL, CA 9500825002010-05-272010-08-02
NICODEMUS PLUMBING & MECHANICALWHITTIER, CA 9060350002010-05-272010-08-02
MIKE STOLLERWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069SONGWRITER/PRODUCER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)20002010-05-272010-08-02
MARYON STONEHIGHLAND PARK, IL 60035RETIRED/NONE50002010-05-272010-08-02
TEAMSTERS LOCAL UNION NO 350DALY CITY, CA 9401510002010-05-272010-08-02
GLADSTONE & ASSOCIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941082502010-05-272010-08-02
BARBARA T. LINDMANLOS ANGELES, CA 90067RETIRED/NONE5002010-05-272010-08-02
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA DISTRICT COUNCIL ILWUSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941092502010-05-272010-08-02
MELODY CHASENREDWOOD CITY, CA 94063BUSINESS WOMAN-SOFTWARE/THOMSON REUTERS (HEALTHCARE)1002010-05-262010-08-02
HEATHER THOMAS-BRITTENHAMSANTA MONICA, CA 90402AUTHOR/ACTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)53012010-05-262010-08-02
HEIKE MAGLAQUESAN DIEGO, CA 92130NOT EMPLOYED/NONE2502010-05-252010-08-02
JOANNA REESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108VENTURE CAPITALIST/VSP CAPITAL10002010-05-252010-08-02
BAY AREA UNION LABOR PARTYDALY CITY, CA 9401510002010-05-252010-08-02
AILEEN GETTYLOS ANGELES, CA 90046NOT EMPLOYED/NONE50002010-05-242010-08-02
CRAIG JACOBSONSANTA MONICA, CA 90402ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)50002010-05-242010-08-02
ROSIE SCOTTDALY CITY, CA 94015ADMINISTRATION/SFPUC POWER252010-05-242010-08-02
CATHERINE HOMSEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127DIRECTOR OF CORPORATE RELATIONS/SAN FRANCISCO FOOD BANK1002010-05-242010-08-02
CHERYL HESSBERKELEY, CA 94707CERTIFIED PUBLIC ACCOUNTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)502010-05-242010-08-02
WILLIAM A. NEWSOMDUTCH FLAT, CA 95714RETIRED/NONE10002010-05-242010-08-02
CARL THOMAS GUARDINOLOS GATOS, CA 95032PRESIDENT & CEO/SILICON VALLEY LEADERSHIP GROUP5002010-05-242010-08-02
TONY ARATASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ASSOCIATE/CALBRE ONE15002010-05-232010-05-23
RICHARD GUGGENHIMESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108ATTORNEY/SCHIFF HARDIN10002010-05-232010-05-23
JOHN GOECKESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114GRAPHIC DESIGNER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-05-232010-08-02
MARIO CASTELLONREDWOOD CITY, CA 94063CPA/CELERA CORPORATION252010-05-232010-08-02
VALERIE RASKINSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-05-232010-08-02
HENRY LOUBETOAKLAND, CA 94611ADMINISTRATOR/KEENAN1002010-05-232010-08-02
GORDON FUNGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122PHYSICIAN/UCSF MEDICAL CENTER502010-05-232010-08-02
MATT SENEKEREMIANSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94080NOT EMPLOYED/NONE252010-05-232010-08-02
DALE KERNASANTA BARBARA, CA 93108RETIRED/NONE15002010-05-222010-05-22
DALE KERNSMONTECITO, CA 93108RETIRED/NONE15002010-05-222010-08-02
CHRIS VEINSONOMA, CA 95476CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO5002010-05-222010-08-02
THOMAS KELLERYOUNTVILLE, CA 94599CHEF/THE FRENCH LAUNDRY5002010-05-222010-08-02
CHRISTOPHER BARLEYNEW YORK, NY 10011PHYSICIAN/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)50002010-05-222010-08-02
RICHARD MAGARYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117ADMINISTRATIVE CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-05-222010-08-02
KAREN CARAWAYLOS ALTOS, CA 94024CONTROLLER/APPLE INC5002010-05-222010-08-02
DAN ROBINSONNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2502010-05-222010-08-02
CORICA LEELOS ALTOS, CA 94022HOMEMAKER/NONE1002010-05-222010-08-02
KEVIN GARVEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114IT AUDITOR/VISA INC.1002010-05-222010-08-02
EMILY J SANOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118ART CONSULTANT & CURATOR/OCTOPUS HOLDINGS2002010-05-222010-08-02
JOYCE GOLDSTEINSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123CHEF / WRITER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-05-222010-08-02
ALVIS HENDLEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114NOT EMPLOYED/NONE2002010-05-222010-08-02
MATTHEW TUCHOWSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118ATTORNEY/MCKESSON1002010-05-222010-08-02
MADHAV MISRAMILL VALLEY, CA 94941INVESTMENT MANAGER/MISRA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC2502010-05-222010-08-02
PATRICK MCCARTHYOAKLAND, CA 94611ENGINEER/LIFTECH CONSULTANTS INC1002010-05-222010-08-02
JAMES BLANCHARDEL GRANADA, CA 94018SCIENTIST/ARADIGM CORP.1002010-05-222010-08-02
JANET GRAY HAYESSAN JOSE, CA 95126RETIRED/NONE1002010-05-222010-08-02
MARGARET CULVERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114RETIRED/NONE2502010-05-222010-08-02
ROBERT MAYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122PROJECT FACILITATOR/ASIAN DEVELOPMENT BANK1002010-05-222010-08-02
DAVID BURDENCARBONDALE, CO 81623RESORT DEVELOPMENT/TIMBERS RESORTS10002010-05-222010-08-02
JAMES FITZPATRICKSACRAMENTO, CA 95811DEPARTMENT SUPERVISOR, EBUSINESS/BIO-RAD LABORATORIES1002010-05-222010-08-02
ROBERT OWENSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114PHYSICIAN/VA MEDICAL CENTER1002010-05-222010-08-02
CHRISTOPHER BEVERWYKCHICAGO, IL 60618ACCOUNT DIRECTOR/WILLIAMS LEA1002010-05-222010-08-02
DENNIS KELLYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121UNION OFFICER/UNITED EDUCATORS OF SAN FRANCISCO2002010-05-222010-08-02
CARLOS PAGESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131RETIRED/NONE1992010-05-222010-08-02
RICHARD GUGGENHIMESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108ATTORNEY/SCHIFF HARDIN10002010-05-222010-08-02
TONY ARATASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ASSOCIATE/CALBRE ONE15002010-05-222010-08-02
ALBERT GORE IIISANTA MONICA, CA 90405VP, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT/STRATEGIC CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC4302010-05-222010-08-02
AECOM TECHNOLOGY CORPORATIONGLEN ALLEN, VA 2306065002010-05-222010-08-02
AECOM TECHNOLOGY CORPORATIONGLEN ALLEN, VA 2306065002010-05-222010-08-02
MARLENE SHARESHERMAN OAKS, CA 91403STOCK BROKER/UBS FINANCIAL SERVICES1002010-05-222010-08-02
MURALI TEGULAPALLELOS ANGELES, CA 90025VIDEO GAME DESIGNER/CONSULTANT/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME)502010-05-222010-08-02
BILLIE LOUISE SANDSSAN MATEO, CA 94403PROFESSOR/SAN FRANCISCO STATE UNIVERSITY502010-05-222010-08-02
FLORENCE NAEVEFAIRFAX, VA 22030NOT EMPLOYED/NONE502010-05-222010-08-02
FACULTY FOR OUR UNIVERSITYS FUTURE, SPONSORED BY THE CALIF FACULTY ASSNSACRAMENTO, CA 95814129002010-05-212010-05-25
FOSTER MEDIA INCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002010-05-212010-05-21
SUSIE TOMPKINS BUELLSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115RETIRED/NONE65002010-05-212010-08-02
MARTIN LEE EDELMANNEW YORK, NY 10022PARTNER/PAUL HASTINGS65002010-05-212010-08-02
NICOLA MINERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115REAL ESTATE/QUOTIDIAN GALLERY CORP.65002010-05-212010-08-02
AKIKO YAMAZAKISUNNYVALE, CA 94089PRESIDENT/RED HUSKY FOUNDATION65002010-05-212010-08-02
JERRY YANGSUNNYVALE, CA 94089CO-FOUNDER/YAHOO! INC.65002010-05-212010-08-02
TOD DONOBEDIANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103ANTIQUES DEALER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-05-212010-08-02
ROBERT SEEMAN, MDSAN DIEGO, CA 92103ANESTHESIOLOGIST/HC4PITAL PUBLIQUE DE PARIS1002010-05-212010-08-02
WINSTON HICKOXSACRAMENTO, CA 95864CONSULTANT/CALIFORNIA STRATEGIES20002010-05-212010-08-02
DAVID SPENCERHILLSBOROUGH, CA 94010FOUNDER/SENSPA15002010-05-212010-08-02
ANGELA OH KAURANENLOS ANGELES, CA 90036ACTRESS/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-05-212010-08-02
LAURIE NARDONESAN ANSELMO, CA 94960FINANCIAL PLANNER/WEALTH MANAGEMENT/THE SHIRA GROUP, INC.502010-05-212010-08-02
SARAH WOODBERRY TRAUNERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123PRESIDENT/WOODBERRY EVENTS, INC.5002010-05-212010-08-02
DAGMAR DOLBYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115NOT EMPLOYED/NONE10002010-05-212010-08-02
DR. KATHLEEN S ALIOTOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108EDUCATOR/CITY COLLEGE OF SAN FRANCISCO2502010-05-212010-08-02
MARSHA ROSENBAUMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115NOT EMPLOYED/NONE25002010-05-212010-08-02
NANCY KIRSHNERSACRAMENTO, CA 95821DIRECTOR OF GOVERNMENT AFFAIRS/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-05-212010-08-02
JERRY YANGSUNNYVALE, CA 94089CO-FOUNDER/YAHOO! INC.65002010-05-212010-08-02
AKIKO YAMAZAKISUNNYVALE, CA 94089PRESIDENT/RED HUSKY FOUNDATION65002010-05-212010-08-02
ALEX SMITHLOS GATOS, CA 95032PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL PLAYER/SAN FRANCISCO 49ERS30002010-05-212010-08-02
THEODORE BOUTROUSLOS ANGELES, CA 90071ATTORNEY/GIBSON, DUNN & CRUTCHER LLP25002010-05-212010-08-02
ANNE TAUPIERSAN RAFAEL, CA 94903PROJECT MANAGER/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-05-212010-08-02
NICOLA MINERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115REAL ESTATE/QUOTIDIAN GALLERY CORP.65002010-05-212010-08-02
DAVID ARQUETTEWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069ACTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-05-212010-08-02
ERIC BLACKWELLBALD KNOB, AR 72010NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-05-212010-08-02
MARK W BUELLSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115RETIRED/NONE65002010-05-212010-08-02
MARILYN KATZENBERGLOS ANGELES, CA 90064RETIRED/NONE65002010-05-212010-08-02
DAVID GEFFENLOS ANGELES, CA 90049RETIRED/NONE65002010-05-212010-08-02
STEVEN SPIELBERGLOS ANGELES, CA 90064FILM DIRECTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)65002010-05-212010-08-02
JEFFREY KATZENBERGLOS ANGELES, CA 90064CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/DREAMWORKS ANIMATION65002010-05-212010-08-02
KATE CAPSHAWLOS ANGELES, CA 90064ACTRESS/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)65002010-05-212010-08-02
DAVID THOMPSONMORAGA, CA 94556ATTORNEY/TRANSBAY CABLE/REED SMITH10002010-05-212010-08-02
GIBSON DUNN CRUTCHER LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002010-05-212010-08-02
UNION OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS & DENTISTS MEDICAL DEFENSE FUNDOAKLAND, CA 9461259002010-05-212010-08-02
DEAN FLOREZ FOR LIEUTENANT GOVERNORSHAFTER, CA 9326339002010-05-212010-08-02
FOSTER MEDIA INCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410520002010-05-212010-08-02
ASSOCIATED BUILDING ENTERPRISES, INC DBA ASSOCIATED BUILDERSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941245002010-05-212010-08-02
U.A. LOCAL 38 COPE FUNDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410365002010-05-212010-08-02
JILL ISCOLPOUND RIDGE, NY 10576RETIRED/NONE10002010-05-212010-08-02
ANNE WOJCICKIPALO ALTO, CA 94306PRESIDENT/23ANDME65002010-05-212010-08-02
ANNE WOJCICKIPALO ALTO, CA 94306PRESIDENT/23ANDME65002010-05-212010-08-02
FACULTY FOR OUR UNIVERSITYS FUTURE, SPONSORED BY THE CALIF FACULTY ASSNSACRAMENTO, CA 95814129002010-05-212010-08-02
FOSTER INTERSTATE MEDIA INCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002010-05-212010-08-02
HELEN C. ELLIOTTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109RETIRED/NONE1002010-05-212010-08-02
JOHN CASTROEAST PALO ALTO, CA 94303COMMUNITY SUPPORT WORKER/CAMINAR502010-05-212010-08-02
JANE WONGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94112OWNER/ACCOUNTING-PERSONNEL/T.W. AUTOMOTIVE252010-05-212010-08-02
COLUMBIA COSMETICE MFG INCSAN LEANDRO, CA 9457750002010-05-202010-05-20
HERK ALCAREZJAMUL, CA 91935GENERAL CONTRACTOR/HERK ALXARAZ CONSULTING10002010-05-202010-05-20
JAMES SIELOS ANGELES, CA 90068ACTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)3002010-05-202010-08-02
DANIEL ABRAMSVENICE, CA 90291FILM PRODUCER/CROSS RIVER PICTURES2502010-05-202010-08-02
MARK SANGUINETTIWOODBRIDGE, CA 95358RETIRED/NONE1002010-05-202010-08-02
CINDY TESTA-MCCULLAGHSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109DIRECTOR PUBLIC AFFAIRS/SHORENSTEIN COMPANY10002010-05-202010-08-02
ROBERT HAYESLAGUNA BEACH, CA 92651CONSULTANT/BHN1002010-05-202010-08-02
BELINDA PRESSERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117SECRETARY/GENSLER1002010-05-202010-08-02
RICHARD TSAISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107ANIMATION/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-05-202010-08-02
MAUREEN KELLEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123EXECUTIVE MANAGER/PLUMPJACK GROUP1002010-05-202010-08-02
VIRGINIA SCALESSAN JOSE, CA 95120TENURED INSTRUCTOR/SAN JOSE CITY COLLEGE1002010-05-202010-08-02
SHARMAN STRANDREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277RETIRED/NONE1002010-05-202010-08-02
JEFFREY SKOLLBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210FOUNDER & CHAIRMAN/PARTICIPANT MEDIA50002010-05-202010-08-02
JANINE MOSSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111PRINCIPAL/MOSS WONG ASSOCIATES10002010-05-202010-08-02
HERK ALCARAZJAMUL, CA 91935GENERAL CONTRACTOR/HERK ALCARAZ CONSULTING10002010-05-202010-08-02
DAVID SANCHEZSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110PROFESSOR/UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA1002010-05-202010-08-02
FRANCESCA VIETORSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/CHEZ PANISSE FOUNDATION1002010-05-202010-08-02
ALEXANDER MUNSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118BUSINESS CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-05-202010-08-02
CHRISTOPHER LEEKENWOOD, CA 95452MARKETER/OMNEON INC1002010-05-202010-08-02
JEAN-PAUL SAMAHASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110REALTOR/VANGUARD PROPERTIES2502010-05-202010-08-02
KELLY TURNERSAN CARLOS, CA 94070ECONOMIST/EA502010-05-202010-08-02
TED LALIOTISLOS ALTOS, CA 94022RETIRED/NONE1002010-05-202010-08-02
DONALD JOHNSTONNEW YORK, NY 10028FINANCIAL SERVICES/OPTIMA FUND MANAGEMENT1002010-05-202010-08-02
JAMES LUJANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114SOFTWARE ENGINEER/META INTERFACES, LLC1002010-05-202010-08-02
IRENE RILEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-05-202010-08-02
ROBERTA CONROYSANTA MONICA, CA 90402RETIRED/NONE20002010-05-202010-08-02
STARR TERRELLSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115LIASON TO THE BOARD OF SUPERVISORS/MAYORS OFFICE,CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-05-202010-08-02
AGNES UBALDESF, CA 94131VICE PRESIDENT, COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT/WELLS FARGO BANK2002010-05-202010-08-02
ALEXANDER MUNSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118BUSINESS CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-05-202010-08-02
FILIPPO BERTISPARTANBURG, SC 29303CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/BEVERAGE-AIR CORPORATION1002010-05-202010-08-02
EARL STOKESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ATTORNEY/GREAT WORKS, INC.1002010-05-202010-08-02
LEIF VASSTROMNAPA, CA 94558PRINCIPAL/SUPRA BRANDS GROUP5002010-05-202010-08-02
HOLMESCULLEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410410002010-05-202010-08-02
CAFFE ACRIBELVEDERE TIBURON, CA 9492030002010-05-202010-08-02
CHARLES C KRIDLERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105ARCHITECT/GENSLER10002010-05-202010-08-02
ROGER WONGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122ARCHITECT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-05-202010-08-02
DECKER ELECTRIC COMPANY INC.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410320002010-05-202010-08-02
DICK M. GLUMACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111ENGINEER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-05-202010-08-02
706 MISSION STREET CO LLCNEW YORK, NY 1002365002010-05-202010-08-02
SAN FRANCISCO LABORERS LOCAL 261 PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411065002010-05-202010-08-02
COLUMBIA COSMETICS MFG INCSAN LEANDRO, CA 9457750002010-05-202010-08-02
SETH MALLENSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94116EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT OF SALES/PARKMERCED10002010-05-202010-08-02
MARY MURPHYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115ATTORNEY/GIBSON DUNN & CRUTCHER10002010-05-202010-08-02
BERNARD D. POLACCIPACIFICA, CA 94044EXECUTIVE REGIONAL DIRECTOR/PARKMERCED10002010-05-202010-08-02
CRAIG W. HARTMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111PARTNER/SKIDMORE OWINGS & MERRILL LLP10002010-05-202010-08-02
H. MARCIA SMOLENSMILL VALLEY, CA 94941PRESIDENT/HMS ASSOCIATES25002010-05-202010-08-02
MARGARET MARY JOHNSTONSTOCKTON, CA 95204PARTNER/MARGARET MARY JOHNSTON LAW10002010-05-202010-08-02
JULIE A. VERONESESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111HOMEMAKER/NONE5002010-05-202010-08-02
LA MAR RESTAURANTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9412423542010-05-202010-08-02
ARTHUR MORRISONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114NOT EMPLOYED/NONE502010-05-202010-08-02
ELLEN TANGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94126NOT EMPLOYED/NONE102010-05-202010-08-02
MURALI TEGULAPALLELOS ANGELES, CA 90025VIDEO GAME DESIGNER/CONSULTANT/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME)502010-05-202010-08-02
PETER OTOOLEWASHINGTON, DC 20037DIRECTOR OF EXTERNAL AFFAIRS/GENERAL ELECTRIC15002010-05-192010-05-19
JAMES PHILLIPSPASADENA, CA 91104NOT EMPLOYED/NONE2002010-05-192010-08-02
ROBERT TANDLERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118CORPORATE EXECUTIVE/FRITZI REALTY1802010-05-192010-08-02
KARL HASZSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123PRESIDENT/PROVICTUS, INC.5002010-05-192010-08-02
DOUG BANDNEW YORK, NY 10019COUNSELOR/CLINTON FOUNDATION10002010-05-192010-08-02
JOHN CASAZZASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131BUSINESS CONSULTANT/JLC CONSULTING1002010-05-192010-08-02
THOMAS EPSTEINORINDA, CA 94563PUBLIC AFFAIRS EXECUTIVE/BLUE SHIELD OF CALIFORNIA1002010-05-192010-08-02
LARRY BROOKENSCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91715ATTORNEY/STATE OF CA1002010-05-192010-08-02
PETER OTOOLEWASHINGTON, DC 20037DIRECTOR OF EXTERNAL AFFAIRS/GENERAL ELECTRIC15002010-05-192010-08-02
MARIA GOLDCHEVY CHASE, MD 20815HOMEMAKER/NONE10002010-05-192010-08-02
IRMA MALDONADOWASHINGTON, DC 20007PRESIDENT/HMA ASSOCIATES10002010-05-192010-08-02
PATRICIA DALEYVIENNA, VA 22181PRESIDENT/DALEY POLICY GROUP5002010-05-192010-08-02
JUDITH LEMONSWASHINGTON, DC 20002ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/CONGRESSWOMAN NANCY PELOSI5002010-05-192010-08-02
JOHN J. MOYLANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94132RETIRED/NONE1502010-05-182010-08-02
LAURA CROPPERSACRAMENTO, CA 95814OFFICE TECHNICIAN/DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION1102010-05-182010-08-02
EMILY MURASESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94132DEPARTMENT HEAD/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-05-182010-08-02
JEFFREY GREENSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114BAR OWNER/MANAGER/TWIN PEAKS TAVERN1002010-05-182010-08-02
ALEXANDRA JANE BAILIE BAKERPALO ALTO, CA 94301COMMUNICATIONS ADVISOR/UNITED NATIONS ENVIRONMENT PROGRAMME1002010-05-182010-08-02
JOHN MAASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109SURGEON/UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA, SAN FRANCISCO1502010-05-182010-08-02
CRAIG STRACHANTOPANGA, CA 90290REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/W SUNSET APTS LLC1002010-05-182010-08-02
KENNETH CATTONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133ARCHITECT/BCV ARCHITECTS1002010-05-182010-08-02
DAVID HARTLEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118RETIRED/NONE1002010-05-182010-08-02
ELLEN NEWMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118OWNER/ELLEN NEWMAN ASSOCIATES2502010-05-182010-08-02
ALLAN BASBAUMSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901PROFESSOR/UNIVERSITY CALIFORNIA SAN FRANCISCO2502010-05-182010-08-02
M. ALAN FARRSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115RETIRED/NONE2502010-05-182010-08-02
WALTER LOOOAKLAND, CA 94619PRESIDENT/ENVIRONMENT & TECHNOLOGY SERVICES2002010-05-182010-08-02
SEAN CLEGGBERKELEY, CA 94708PARTNER/PRINCIPAL/SCN STRATEGIES5002010-05-182010-08-02
NEIL CHAITINSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109PROFESSIONAL ENGINEER/MCKINLEY ELEVATOR CORP.1002010-05-182010-08-02
JANE STALLINGSGUINDA, CA 95637RETIRED/NONE1002010-05-182010-08-02
JMA VENTURES, LLCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411150002010-05-182010-08-02
JOHN CONOVERSAINT HELENA, CA 94574DIRECTOR/PLUMPJACK WINES1002010-05-182010-08-02
STEVEN MACDONALDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)502010-05-182010-08-02
DONNY DE LEONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127ASST. DIRECTOR IMAGING/THE KAISER PERMANENTE MEDICAL GROUP502010-05-182010-08-02
LUCIA ALBERSBRENTWOOD, CA 94513NOT EMPLOYED/NONE502010-05-182010-08-02
MANUEL SOTOBURLINGAME, CA 94010GENERAL MANAGER/PACIFIC GATEWAY CONCESSIONS-20002010-05-172010-08-02
BRUCE WILLIAMSLOS ANGELES, CA 90041UNION REPRESENTATIVE/UNITED TEACHERS LOS ANGELES (UTLA)252010-05-172010-08-02
AILEEN GETTYLOS ANGELES, CA 90046NOT EMPLOYED/NONE35002010-05-172010-08-02
MAUREEN KELLEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123EXECUTIVE MANAGER/PLUMPJACK GROUP102010-05-172010-08-02
LINDSEY HORVATHWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90048ADVERTISING/COLD OPEN1002010-05-172010-08-02
SHERRY LANSINGLOS ANGELES, CA 90067FOUNDER/SHERRY LANSING FOUNDATION10002010-05-172010-08-02
CLAUDE JARMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104TRAVEL EXECUTIVE/PRESIDENT/JARMAN TRAVEL, INC10002010-05-172010-08-02
AILEEN GETTYLOS ANGELES, CA 90046NOT EMPLOYED/NONE65002010-05-172010-08-02
FINLEY TAYLORMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266PRIVATE MORTGAGE BANKER/WELLS FARGO1002010-05-172010-08-02
MARK ITKINLOS ANGELES, CA 90069TALENT AGENT/WILLIAM MORRIS/ENDEAVOR10002010-05-172010-08-02
LAURA PFAFFSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109AUCTIONEER/BONHAMS & BUTTERFIELDS5002010-05-172010-08-02
ROCKNE HILLALBANY, CA 94706NOT EMPLOYED/NONE302010-05-172010-08-02
BARBARA LOVELLBAKERSFIELD, CA 93306RETIRED/NONE2502010-05-172010-08-02
CAROLE SACHSSAN DIEGO, CA 92131BUSINESS OWNER- HOME CARE/ANTIN SACHS INC.,DBA COMFORT KEEPERS1002010-05-172010-08-02
LYNNE CARMICHAELSAN ANSELMO, CA 94960ATORNEY/HINMAN & CARMICHAEL, LLP2002010-05-172010-08-02
DAVID RICHARDSONAPTOS, CA 95003RETIRED/NONE1002010-05-172010-08-02
ORVILLE SCHELLBERKELEY, CA 94708PROFESSOR/ASIA SOCIETY1002010-05-172010-08-02
ABIGAIL PHOENIXLOS ANGELES, CA 90038EVENTS & HOSPITALITY MANAGER/ANNENBERG SPACE FOR PHOTOGRAPHY1002010-05-172010-08-02
GEORGE GLEGHORNRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-05-172010-08-02
JORDAN SHLAINROSS, CA 94957PHYSICIAN/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-05-172010-08-02
FABIENNE MELCHIORTUCSON, AZ 85705EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT/LCJB INC2502010-05-172010-08-02
JONATHAN MULLINIXLAFAYETTE, CA 94549ACCOUNTANT/PLUMPJACK GROUP1002010-05-172010-08-02
MELVIN PETERSBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210INVESTOR/CONTINENTAL PLATTS CORP2502010-05-172010-08-02
JONATHAN SCHARFMANMENLO PARK, CA 94025GENERAL MANAGER/DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR/UNIVERSAL PARAGON CORPORATION1002010-05-172010-08-02
SHARMAN STRANDREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277RETIRED/NONE1002010-05-172010-08-02
HEIDI LLOYDPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272ARTIST/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-05-172010-08-02
CHRIS VEINSONOMA, CA 95476CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-05-172010-08-02
PABLO STEWARTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117PSYCHIATRIST/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-05-172010-08-02
MARILY MONDEJARSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105PRESIDENT/FILIPINA WOMENS NETWORK1002010-05-172010-08-02
LUIS CANCELSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94129DIRECTOR/SF ARTS COMMISSION1002010-05-172010-08-02
RACHEL HEYMAN RESNIKOFFBERKELEY, CA 94705RETIRED/NONE1002010-05-172010-08-02
FRANCOIS DA PAN SHIHLOS ALTOS HILL, CA 94022PRESIDENT/YES10002010-05-172010-08-02
BRIAN KLIMENTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114NOT EMPLOYED/NONE502010-05-172010-08-02
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CALIFORNIA SCHOOL EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 95814100002010-05-172010-08-02
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CALIFORNIA SCHOOL EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581429002010-05-172010-08-02
PAUL HAGGISGLENDALE, CA 91204WRITER/DIRECTOR/PRODUCER/PAUL HAGGIS, INC10002010-05-172010-08-02
ELLEN TANGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94126NOT EMPLOYED/NONE102010-05-172010-08-02
ELLEN TANGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94126NOT EMPLOYED/NONE102010-05-172010-08-02
EDWARD LOPEZPLEASANTON, CA 94588ATTORNEY/SILICON IMAGE, INC.1002010-05-162010-08-02
ELAINE MCKEONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123RETIRED/NONE50002010-05-162010-08-02
CATHERINE MCKEON TOPHAMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133RETIRED/NONE25002010-05-162010-08-02
ERIC HALLQUISTOAKLAND, CA 94602DIRECTOR/ZOOSK, INC.1002010-05-152010-08-02
THOMAS SHAWYERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110POLICE OFFICER/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO10002010-05-152010-08-02
LANCE WEISLAKSAN RAMON, CA 94582FINANCE/CHEVRON1002010-05-152010-08-02
ROBERT KRAVISNEW YORK, NY 10019FILM PRODUCTION/INVENTION PICTURES / DARK & STORMY ENTERTAINMENT5002010-05-142010-08-02
DAVID GASPARNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660REALTOR/KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE1002010-05-142010-08-02
TRUDY DRYPOLCHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114RETIRED/NONE5002010-05-142010-08-02
BRIAN WILSEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133REAL ESTATE/WILSEY BENNETT INC.5002010-05-142010-08-02
NONIE GREENESAN RAFAEL, CA 94901VICE PRESIDENT/GREENE CO INC25002010-05-142010-08-02
LOCKYER FOR TREASURER 2010SACRAMENTO, CA 9584139002010-05-142010-08-02
ELLEN TANGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94126NOT EMPLOYED/NONE102010-05-142010-08-02
ELLEN TANGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94126NOT EMPLOYED/NONE102010-05-142010-08-02
LAURIE BENENSONSANTA MONICA, CA 90402WRITER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-05-132010-08-02
C LEE HAZERSAN DIEGO, CA 92117BUSINESSMAN/INVESTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-05-132010-08-02
ROBERT LEBERMANORINDA, CA 94563ATTORNEY/SIDEMAN & BANCROFT LLP5002010-05-132010-08-02
BETH MINATOLOS ANGELES, CA 90012SOCIAL WORKER/COUNTY OF LOS ANGELES1002010-05-132010-08-02
ROCKNE HILLALBANY, CA 94706NOT EMPLOYED/NONE252010-05-132010-08-02
ALVIN BAUMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PSYCHOTHERAPIST/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)3002010-05-132010-08-02
CHRISTOPHER BEVERWYKCHICAGO, IL 60618ACCOUNT DIRECTOR/WILLIAMS LEA1002010-05-132010-08-02
MARC BRUNEROAKLAND, CA 94611ATTORNEY/BINGHAM MCCUTCHEN1002010-05-132010-08-02
PETER CARSONOAKLAND, CA 94618ATTORNEY/BINGHAM MCCUTCHEN2502010-05-132010-08-02
ROBERT ARTHUR LEWISGREENBRAE, CA 94904ATTORNEY/BINGHAM MCCUTCHEN1002010-05-132010-08-02
EDWARD MERRILLWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596ATTORNEY/BINGHAM MCCUTCHEN1002010-05-132010-08-02
ARTHUR SILBERGELDSANTA MONICA, CA 90402ATTORNEY/BINGHAM MCCUTCHEN1002010-05-132010-08-02
STEPHEN TINDLEOAKLAND, CA 94611ATTORNEY/BINGHAM MCCUTCHEN1002010-05-132010-08-02
AMY RAOPALO ALTO, CA 94301CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/INTEGRATED ARCHIVE SYSTEMS15002010-05-122010-08-02
SERGIO GARCIAORINDA, CA 94563ATTORNEY/REED SMITH LLP1002010-05-122010-08-02
VINCE COURTNEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115LABOR REPRESENTATIVE/LABORERS UNION502010-05-122010-08-02
LJM TURMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ATTORNEY/MORGAN LEWIS.2002010-05-122010-08-02
DANIEL MITCHELLPALO ALTO, CA 94303POLITICAL STAFF/HULBURD FOR CONGRESS102010-05-122010-08-02
JOSEPH G. WOLBERGGREENBRAE, CA 94904ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-05-122010-08-02
MATTHEW JOHNSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90067ATTORNEY/ZIFFREN BRITTENHAM20002010-05-112010-08-02
THOMAS SAFRANLOS ANGELES, CA 90049PRINCIPAL/THOMAS SAFRAN & ASSOCIATES25002010-05-112010-08-02
ELLEN TANGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94126NOT EMPLOYED/NONE102010-05-112010-08-02
STUART SUNSHINESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118VICE PRESIDENT/MANAGER/PARSONS BRINKERHOFF5002010-05-102010-08-02
JAMES HERLIHYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111BROKER/DEUTCHE BANK PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT5002010-05-082010-08-02
OWEN CLEMENTSMILL VALLEY, CA 94941ATTORNEY/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2502010-05-082010-08-02
JEROME C. PANDELLDANVILLE, CA 94526ATTORNEY/PANDELL LAW FIRM, INC272010-05-082010-08-02
JOSEPH BROWNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/AECOM10002010-05-082010-08-02
MICHAEL BURKEPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT/CFO/AECOM10002010-05-082010-08-02
GLENN R. ROBSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90071SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/CSO/AECOM10002010-05-082010-08-02
LOUIS B. TORTORALITTLE FALLS, NJ 07424EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT, NA WATER/AECOM10002010-05-082010-08-02
PETROCELLI ENTERPRISES LLCLAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 926775002010-05-082010-08-02
BRIAN L. JORDANREDONDO BEACH, CA 90278DISTRICT VICE PRESIDENT/AECOM5002010-05-082010-08-02
PAUL CYRILRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275VICE PRESIDENT, INVESTOR RELATIONS/AECOM1002010-05-082010-08-02
FRIENDS OF ZACK REEDCLEVELAND, OH 441085002010-05-082010-08-02
ELLEN TANGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94126NOT EMPLOYED/NONE102010-05-082010-08-02
DAPHNE ZUNIGAENCINO, CA 91436ACTOR/HALLMARK TELEVISION25002010-05-072010-08-02
KATHY KLOVESLOS ANGELES, CA 90049SCREENWRITER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)50002010-05-062010-08-02
SAN MATEO COUNTY FIREFIGHTERS LOCAL 2400 PACSAN MATEO, CA 9440210002010-05-062010-08-02
TRAVIS J. LABOYSANTA CLARA, CA 95054PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL PLAYER/SAN FRANCISCO 49ERS15002010-05-062010-08-02
JOHN CASTROEAST PALO ALTO, CA 94303COMMUNITY SUPPORT WORKER/CAMINAR502010-05-062010-08-02
JAMES W. HAASSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-05-062010-08-02
ALBERT M. ZECHER JRSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122ATTORNEY/COMTECH TELECOMMUNICATIONS5002010-05-062010-08-02
ELLEN TANGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94126NOT EMPLOYED/NONE102010-05-062010-08-02
NINA ANSARYWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069PRESIDENT/ANSARY FOUNDATION65002010-05-052010-08-02
JEFFREY M. GILLENKIRKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118WRITER/YOUR MESSAGE MEDIA1002010-05-052010-08-02
FRANCOIS DA PAN SHIHLOS ALTOS HILL, CA 94022PRESIDENT/YES5002010-05-042010-08-02
ALICIA CONTRERASSAN DIEGO, CA 92103NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-05-042010-08-02
NADIA TARZI SACCARDISAN RAFAEL, CA 94903NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-05-042010-08-02
PATRICK CARNEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109ARCHITECT/HELLER MANUS ARCHITECTS1002010-05-042010-08-02
NADINE WEILSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115ECO-MARKETING/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-05-042010-08-02
ELLEN LEECUPERTINO, CA 95014ENGINEERING/LEE INCORPORATED2002010-05-042010-08-02
CHARLOTTE MAILLIARD SHULTZSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133CHIEF OF PROTOCOL/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO65002010-05-042010-08-02
CHARLOTTE MAILLIARD SHULTZSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133CHIEF OF PROTOCOL/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO35002010-05-042010-08-02
MURALI TEGULAPALLELOS ANGELES, CA 90025VIDEO GAME DESIGNER/CONSULTANT/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME)302010-05-042010-08-02
ELLEN TANGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94126NOT EMPLOYED/NONE102010-05-042010-08-02
TOM FORDWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069DESIGNER/TOM FORD INTERNATIONAL65002010-05-032010-08-02
CHRISTOPHER BARNESMILL VALLEY, CA 94941CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/GEORGE COMMUNICATIONS 2, LLC1002010-05-032010-08-02
JOHN J. MOYLANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94132RETIRED/NONE1502010-05-032010-08-02
JENNIFER NEWSOMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117FILMMAKER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-05-032010-08-02
SHARMAN STRANDREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277RETIRED/NONE1002010-05-032010-08-02
ALEXANDER MUNSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118BUSINESS CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2502010-05-032010-08-02
JEFFREY FINKLOS ANGELES, CA 90046SALES/CINRAM1002010-05-032010-08-02
WILLIAM HETTSBURLINGAME, CA 94010NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-05-032010-08-02
CANDACE CARROLLLA JOLLA, CA 92037ATTORNEY/SULLIVAN HILL LEWIN REZ & ENGEL5002010-05-032010-08-02
TOM FORDWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069DESIGNER/TOM FORD INTERNATIONAL65002010-05-032010-08-02
JOHN OWSLEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PLASTIC SURGEON/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-04-302010-08-02
JANE WONGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94112OWNER/ACCOUNTING-PERSONNEL/T.W. AUTOMOTIVE1002010-04-302010-08-02
CARMEN A. POLICYYOUNTVILLE, CA 94599VINTNER/CASA PIENA25002010-04-302010-08-02
ANDREW J. CLARKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127DEPUTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-04-302010-08-02
CHRISTOPHER CUNNIESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94132CHIEF OF INVESTIGATIONS/SAN FRANCISCO DISTRICT ATTORNEY5002010-04-302010-08-02
JAMES J. LUDWIGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109RETIRED/NONE1002010-04-302010-08-02
PETER MAIERBELVEDERE, CA 94920INVESTMENT MANAGER/PRIVATE WEALTH PARTNERS5002010-04-302010-08-02
WILLIAM A. PREZANTRENO, NV 89511ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-04-302010-08-02
JEFF FARBERBELVEDERE TIBURON, CA 94920CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/KORET FOUNDATION2502010-04-302010-08-02
CHRIS MCCUTCHEONBURLINGAME, CA 94010DIRECTOR/CONIFER SECURITIES1002010-04-292010-08-02
THEATRICAL STAGE EMPLOYEES LOCAL 16 IATSESAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002010-04-292010-08-02
FRANK J. CAUFIELDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111VENTURE CAPITAL INVESTOR/KLEINER PERKINS10002010-04-292010-08-02
VENTURESPARK INC.PETALUMA, CA 9495210002010-04-292010-08-02
JANET REILLYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121PUBLIC RELATIONS MANAGER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)15002010-04-292010-08-02
JEREMIAH F. HALLISEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104ATTORNEY/HALLISEY & JOHNSON25002010-04-292010-08-02
CLINTON REILLYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104PRINCIPAL/CLINTON REILLY HOLDINGS35002010-04-292010-08-02
SHAWN KHORRAMILA CANADA, CA 91011ATTORNEY/KHORRAMI POLLARD & ABIR25002010-04-282010-08-02
JO SCHUMAN SILVERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PRODUCER/BEACH BLANKET BABYLON25002010-04-282010-08-02
JENNIFER GRIFFITHBERKELEY, CA 94705SALES/SALESFORCE.COM1002010-04-282010-08-02
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002010-04-282010-08-02
LUCINDA PAGE SOUTHWORTHMENLO PARK, CA 94025RETIRED/NONE65002010-04-282010-08-02
LUCINDA PAGE SOUTHWORTHMENLO PARK, CA 94025RETIRED/NONE65002010-04-282010-08-02
ELLEN TANGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94126NOT EMPLOYED/NONE102010-04-272010-08-02
MICHAEL SMITHSANTA MONICA, CA 90404INTERIOR DESIGNER/MICHAEL S. SMITH, INC.25002010-04-262010-08-02
JOSEPH CANNATASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT OF SALES/ROCKSTAR INC5002010-04-252010-08-02
KENNETH SLAYENSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-04-232010-08-02
AMNON RODANOAKLAND, CA 94611CHAIRMAN/RODAN & FIELDS2502010-04-232010-08-02
GARRY RAYANTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123DENTIST/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2502010-04-232010-08-02
MOSES LIBITZKYOAKLAND, CA 94611INVESTOR/LIBITZKY PROPERTY COMPANIES2502010-04-232010-08-02
AMY FRIEDKINSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104NOT EMPLOYED/NONE5002010-04-232010-08-02
DENNIS ALBERSOAKLAND, CA 94612INVESTOR/ALBERS ENTERPRISES5002010-04-232010-08-02
MICHAEL TUCHINLOS ANGELES, CA 90049ATTORNEY/KLEE TUCHIN BOGDANOFF & STERN10002010-04-232010-08-02
SAMUEL LAUTERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118PARTNER/BMWL AND PARTNERS10002010-04-232010-08-02
WILLIAM P. JONESOAKLAND, CA 94606CAB DRIVER/MEDALLION #862/BLACK & WHITE CHECKER/NORTH BEACH CAB CO.2002010-04-232010-08-02
MATT SENEKEREMIANSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94080NOT EMPLOYED/NONE252010-04-232010-08-02
ORANGE COUNTY PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS ASSOCIATIONSANTA ANA, CA 9270550002010-04-232010-08-02
BRIAN S. SNYDERNEW YORK, NY 10028PRINCIPAL/HBS INVESTMENTS65002010-04-232010-08-02
MICHAEL BULLOCKOCEANSIDE, CA 92054NOT EMPLOYED/NONE502010-04-222010-08-02
ROB GOLDBERGSANTA MONICA, CA 90402ENTERTAINMENT EXECUTIVE/VILLAGE ROADSHOW5002010-04-222010-08-02
LISA DAWESOUTH PASADENA, CA 91030EXECUTIVE/DAVITA2502010-04-222010-08-02
RANDY ANDREWSVALENCIA, CA 91355CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/ANDREWS INTERNATIONAL50002010-04-222010-08-02
CHARLES V. THORNTONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109ATTORNEY/PAUL HASTINGS30002010-04-222010-08-02
RANDALL C. MORRISONMARTINEZ, CA 94553ATTORNEY/COX CASTLE12502010-04-222010-08-02
CECILY TALBERTALAMO, CA 94507ATTORNEY/BINGHAM MCCUTCHEN15002010-04-222010-08-02
LAPOINTE & ASSOCIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411425002010-04-222010-08-02
CONGER MOSS GUILLARD INC LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURESAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410710002010-04-222010-08-02
STEVEN KAYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105ATTORNEY/KAY & MERKLE25002010-04-222010-08-02
ROBERT A. THOMPSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111ATTORNEY/SHEPPARD MULLIN20002010-04-222010-08-02
MICHAEL WILMERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111ATTORNEY/SHEPPARD MULLIN10002010-04-222010-08-02
SHEPPARD MULLIN RICHTER & HAMPTON LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002010-04-222010-08-02
MATTHEW JAMES HENRYDANVILLE, CA 94506CIVIL ENGINEER/FEHR & PEERS20002010-04-222010-08-02
STEPHEN ONEALLAFAYETTE, CA 94549ATTORNEY/HOWREY LLP10002010-04-222010-08-02
GORDON HARTALAMO, CA 94507ATTORNEY/PAUL HASTINGS10002010-04-222010-08-02
HENSEL PHELPS CONSTRUCTION CO.SAN JOSE, CA 9511050002010-04-222010-08-02
FARALLON 2 VENTURESBURLINGAME, CA 9401010002010-04-222010-08-02
PAUL H. STEPHENSBELVEDERE TIBURON, CA 94920INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT/STEPHENS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT10002010-04-222010-08-02
SAN FRANCISCO FIRE FIGHTERS PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410365002010-04-222010-08-02
SAN FRANCISCO FIRE FIGHTERS PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410335002010-04-222010-08-02
GEORGIA OSBOURNELOS GATOS, CA 95030RETIRED/NONE65002010-04-222010-08-02
DAVID OSBOURNELOS GATOS, CA 95030RETIRED/NONE65002010-04-222010-08-02
FRANK DELACRUZSAN JOSE, CA 95127OWNER/DELAVE INC.10002010-04-222010-08-02
KAREN HOUTGREENBRAE, CA 94904PRINCIPAL/FOLCRUM LEGAL GRAPHICS20002010-04-222010-08-02
JERRY G.W. FUNGSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94080REGIONAL GENERAL MANAGER/PACIFIC GATEWAY CONCESSIONS10002010-04-222010-08-02
WILLIAM J. NEWSOMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115ATTORNEY/PEARSON SIMON WARSHAW & PENNY LLP10002010-04-222010-08-02
RICHARD J. SIDEMANBELVEDERE TIBURON, CA 94920ATTORNEY/SIDEMAN & BANCROFT LLC10002010-04-222010-08-02
MANUEL SOTOBURLINGAME, CA 94010GENERAL MANAGER/PACIFIC GATEWAY CONCESSIONS20002010-04-222010-08-02
STANLEY W. LANDFAIRSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111ATTORNEY/MCKENNA LONG10002010-04-222010-08-02
DOUG HENDRICKSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118SPORTS AGENT/OCTAGON20002010-04-222010-08-02
CURTIS SHEPARDBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210PROGRAM DIRECTOR/LA GAY & LESBIAN CENTER10002010-04-212010-08-02
ALEX DUFFSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118PRINCIPAL/ALEXANDER ADVISORS20002010-04-212010-08-02
STEVEN H. OLIVERRICHMOND, CA 94804GENERAL CONTRACTOR/OLIVER AND COMPANY2502010-04-212010-08-02
MATT CHENEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107VENTURE CAPITALIST/CEA LLC10002010-04-212010-08-02
LAURIE NARDONESAN ANSELMO, CA 94960FINANCIAL PLANNER/WEALTH MANAGEMENT/THE SHIRA GROUP, INC.502010-04-212010-08-02
RICHARD N. GOLDMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118OWNER/MONTE VISTA MANAGEMENT CO.20002010-04-212010-08-02
LOUIS J. GIRAUDOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105ATTORNEY/COBLENTZ PATCH DUFFY BASS, LLP25002010-04-212010-08-02
WILLIAM K. COBLENTZSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111ATTORNEY/COBLENTZ PATCH DUFFY BASS, LLP10002010-04-212010-08-02
ROSELYNE C. SWIGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118RETIRED/NONE10002010-04-212010-08-02
MARTIN A. HARMON AND AUBURN MANOR HOLDING CORPORATIONROCKLIN, CA 9567765002010-04-212010-08-02
MATTHEW S. GRAYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115ATTORNEY/BINGHAM MCCUTCHEN5002010-04-212010-08-02
ELLA FOLEY GANNONSAN ANSELMO, CA 94960ATTORNEY/BINGHAM MCCUTCHEN5002010-04-212010-08-02
THOMAS G. REDDYPIEDMONT, CA 94611ATTORNEY/BINGHAM MCCUTCHEN1002010-04-212010-08-02
KEVIN POLONCARZSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110ATTORNEY/BINGHAM MCCUTCHEN2002010-04-212010-08-02
JASON KINNEYSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PARTNER/CALIFORNIA STRATEGIES30002010-04-212010-08-02
ANN GETTYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111DESIGNER/ANN GETTY DESIGNS65002010-04-212010-08-02
GORDON GETTYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111RETIRED/NONE65002010-04-212010-08-02
SCOTT L. KAHNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118PRESIDENT/ZEL R. KAHN & SONS10002010-04-202010-04-20
MICHAEL GHILOTTISAN RAFAEL, CA 94901PRESIDENT/GHILLOTI BROTHERS, INC.10002010-04-202010-08-02
SCOTT L. KAHNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118PRESIDENT/ZEL R. KAHN & SONS5002010-04-202010-08-02
BARBARA JAN SCHUSSMANORINDA, CA 94563ATTORNEY/BINGHAM MCCUTCHEN1002010-04-202010-08-02
VICKI KAHNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118PUBLIC RELATIONS AND COMMUNICATIONS/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-04-202010-08-02
NANCY BECHTLESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118RETIRED/NONE25002010-04-192010-08-02
CHRIS LARSENSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/PROSPER25002010-04-192010-08-02
TODD TRAINASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PRODUCER/RED ROVER FILMS65002010-04-192010-08-02
ALEXIS TRAINASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111CREATIVE DIRECTOR/SWANSON VINEYARDS65002010-04-192010-08-02
TREVOR TRAINASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111CHAIRMAN/DRIVER SIDE, INC.65002010-04-192010-08-02
MILES OLSONSANTA ROSA, CA 95404SALES REPRESENTATIVE/MILES OLSON, INC1002010-04-192010-08-02
MICHAEL SULLIVANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117ATTORNEY/PILSBURY WINTHROP SHAW PITTMAN5002010-04-192010-08-02
JOHN H SCULLYMILL VALLEY, CA 94941MANAGING PARTNER/SPO PARTNERS & CO.65002010-04-192010-08-02
REGINA K. SCULLYMILL VALLEY, CA 94941PRESIDENT/RPR PUBLIC RELATIONS65002010-04-192010-08-02
BLUE SHIELD OF CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002010-04-192010-08-02
JOHN W. KEKERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111ATTORNEY/KEKER & VAN NEST LLP10002010-04-192010-08-02
UNION OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS & DENTISTS MEDICAL DEFENSE FUNDOAKLAND, CA 9461270002010-04-192010-08-02
LYNNE K. BENIOFFSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105HOMEMAKER/NONE65002010-04-192010-08-02
LYNNE K. BENIOFFSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105HOMEMAKER/NONE65002010-04-192010-08-02
MARC BENIOFFSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/SALESFORCE.COM65002010-04-192010-08-02
MARC BENIOFFSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/SALESFORCE.COM65002010-04-192010-08-02
JOIE DE VIVRE KABUKI, LLCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411510002010-04-192010-08-02
ROBERT MAILER ANDERSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115WRITER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)65002010-04-192010-08-02
ROBERT MAILER ANDERSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115WRITER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)65002010-04-192010-08-02
MATTHEW A. WYMANMILL VALLEY, CA 94941ATTORNEY/COX CASTLE2502010-04-192010-08-02
GEOFFREY L. ROBINSONWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596ATTORNEY/BINGHAM MCCUTCHEN2502010-04-192010-08-02
SHERYL SANDBERGATHERTON, CA 94027CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER/FACEBOOK10002010-04-162010-08-02
GREGORY CALIGARIBERKELEY, CA 94708ATTORNEY/COX CASTLE2502010-04-162010-08-02
RICK MARIANOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118REAL ESTATE DEVELOPER/HOLLIDAY DEVELOPMENT10002010-04-152010-08-02
STARR TERRELLSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115LIASON TO THE BOARD OF SUPERVISORS/MAYORS OFFICE,CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-04-152010-08-02
MICHAEL JOHNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111PARTNER/JH PARTNERS10002010-04-152010-08-02
DAVID BUONCRISTIANIHILLSBOROUGH, CA 94010ATTORNEY/HOWREY LLP2502010-04-152010-08-02
ROBERT DOTYKENSINGTON, CA 94707ATTORNEY/COX CASTLE2502010-04-152010-08-02
SAN FRANCISCO BAR PILOTS PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411110002010-04-142010-04-15
DANIEL LURIESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115FOUNDER/ CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/TIPPING POINT5002010-04-142010-08-02
ZACHARY BOGUEPALO ALTO, CA 94301PARTNER/MONTARA CAPITAL PARTNERS65002010-04-142010-08-02
MARISSA MAYERPALO ALTO, CA 94301ENGINEER/GOOGLE INC65002010-04-142010-08-02
WADE CROWFOOTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109POLICY CONSULTANT/ENVIRONMENTAL DEFENSE FUND5002010-04-142010-08-02
ANDERSON PUGASHSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123ANALYST/SIMEON REAL ESTATE1002010-04-142010-08-02
MICHAEL FARRAHSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110HEAD OF MONS/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO5002010-04-142010-08-02
SCOTT WIENERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ATTORNEY/SAN FRANCISCO CITY ATTORNEYS OFFICE1002010-04-142010-08-02
DAVID NASAWROSS, CA 94957CONSULTANT/REGIS METRO ASSOCIATES, INC10002010-04-142010-08-02
MARISSA MAYERPALO ALTO, CA 94301ENGINEER/GOOGLE INC20002010-04-142010-08-02
JUDITH AVERYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109RETIRED/NONE10002010-04-142010-08-02
DORIS F. FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118RETIRED/NONE10002010-04-142010-08-02
SAN FRANCISCO BAR PILOTS PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411110002010-04-142010-08-02
ULYSSES RON VINSON JR.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117DEPUTY DIRECTOR/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-04-142010-08-02
CHRIS JACKSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123PORTFOLIO MANAGER/SFG ASSET ADVISORS2002010-04-132010-08-02
ALAN WEISLEDERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117OWNER/DWL REAL ESTATE1002010-04-132010-08-02
GREGORY WINTERSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-04-132010-08-02
SETH RICHARTVALLEJO, CA 94591AIRLINE PILOT/FEDEX1002010-04-132010-08-02
MICHAEL KIMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT/CENDANA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC10002010-04-132010-08-02
JOANNA REESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108VENTURE CAPITALIST/VSP CAPITAL60002010-04-132010-08-02
CHRISTIAN MILLSMILL VALLEY, CA 94941MANAGER OF SPECIAL EVENTS/SAN FRANCISCO CONSERVATORY OF MUSIC1002010-04-132010-08-02
JOHN HAMMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108VENTURE CAPITALIST/VSP CAPITAL5002010-04-132010-08-02
ELLEN ANREDERCALABASAS, CA 91302CONSULTANT/BLEIWEISS COMMUNICATIONS10002010-04-132010-08-02
JAMAL DAJANISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127VICE PRESIDENT/LINK TV1002010-04-132010-08-02
KATE HOWARDOAKLAND, CA 94609DEPUTY BUDGET DIRECTOR/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-04-132010-08-02
RUDOLPH DWAYNE JONESANTIOCH, CA 94531CITY DEPARTMENT DIRECTOR/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2502010-04-132010-08-02
JOHANNA PARTINSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118DIRECTOR, CLIMATE PROTECTION INITIATIVES/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-04-132010-08-02
AMIEE ALDENSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133CIVIL SERVANT/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-04-132010-08-02
PATRICK JOHNSTONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94116PUBLIC RELATIONS CONSULTANT/PJ COMMUNICATIONS2002010-04-132010-08-02
LAURIE BENENSONSANTA MONICA, CA 90402WRITER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-04-132010-08-02
JASON ELLIOTTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123MAYORS POLICY ADVISOR/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-04-132010-08-02
JAMAL DAJANISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127VICE PRESIDENT/LINK TV1002010-04-132010-08-02
WILLIAM BARULICHBRISBANE, CA 94005CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/BIRITE FOODSERVICE25002010-04-132010-08-02
STEPHEN BARULICHSAN MATEO, CA 94401PRESIDENT/BIRITE FOODSERVICE25002010-04-132010-08-02
BRIAN PURCHIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109DEPUTY COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-04-132010-08-02
SAN FRANCISCO REAL ESTATE BOARD LEGAL ACTION FUNDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410265002010-04-132010-08-02
VICTOR MAKRASSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123REAL ESTATE AGENT/MAKRAS REAL ESTATE10002010-04-132010-08-02
DANIEL HOMSEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127DIRECTOR AT CITY ADMINISTRATOR/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2002010-04-132010-08-02
MONICA MARY KRICKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109WRITER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-04-132010-08-02
EDWIN M. LEESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER/CITY COLLEGE SAN FRANCISCO5002010-04-132010-08-02
MARGARET A. MCARTHURSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123COMMISSION LIAISON/SAN FRANCISCO RECREATION AND PARK DEPARTMENT1002010-04-132010-08-02
TOM HSIEH FOR SAN FRANCISCO DCCCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941222502010-04-132010-08-02
SEAN SNYDERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115INVESTOR RELATIONS/CAPITAL DYNAMICS1002010-04-132010-08-02
DEREK H. SMITHOAKLAND, CA 94602CONSULTANT/MARINSHIP DEVELOPMENT2502010-04-132010-08-02
DARSHAN H. SINGHSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122IMPORTER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-04-132010-08-02
PAUL SCHERERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109PODIATRIST/PAUL R. SCHERER D.P.M5002010-04-132010-08-02
ANNE SCHERERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115CONTROLLER/PRO LAB ORTHETICA5002010-04-132010-08-02
MARGARET N. RUXTONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123ATTORNEY / REAL ESTATE BROKER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-04-132010-08-02
CHARLES C. PEPPERSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114FLORIST/PLUMPJACK5002010-04-132010-08-02
ANITA C. LEESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131RETIRED/NONE5002010-04-132010-08-02
ALMA ROBINSON MOSESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94124NON PROFIT DIRECTOR/LAWYERS FOR THE ARTS1002010-04-132010-08-02
MOHAMMED NURUSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94124GOVERNMENT DIRECTOR-PDW/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-04-132010-08-02
LJM TURMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ATTORNEY/MORGAN LEWIS.2002010-04-122010-08-02
VINCE COURTNEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115LABOR REPRESENTATIVE/LABORERS UNION502010-04-122010-08-02
L. LELAND WHITNEYSAUSALITO, CA 94965EXECUTIVE VP, PARTNER/GVA KIDDER MATHEWS2502010-04-122010-08-02
ARTHUR TOMSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122REALTOR/COLDWELL BANKER1002010-04-122010-08-02
DANIELLE DUCAINESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133ATTORNEY/RENNE SLOAN HOLTZMAN SAKAI, LLP1002010-04-122010-08-02
DANIEL MITCHELLPALO ALTO, CA 94303POLITICAL STAFF/HULBURD FOR CONGRESS102010-04-122010-08-02
ELON MUSKHAWTHORNE, CA 90250CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/SPACE X65002010-04-122010-08-02
ELIZABETH L. KEESALROLLING HILLS, CA 90274HOMEMAKER/NONE65002010-04-122010-08-02
MICHAEL W. WILSEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103BUSINESSMAN/NORTHPOINT INVESTORS5002010-04-122010-08-02
LOCKE MCCORKLEPALO ALTO, CA 94301BUSINESS OWNER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2002010-04-122010-08-02
BLAIR THOMSON-LEVINSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123ACCOUNT EXECUTIVE/FACEBOOK1002010-04-112010-08-02
GISELLE BARRYWASHINGTON, DC 20005COMMUNICATIONS/ALLIANCE FOR CLIMATE PROTECTION1002010-04-112010-08-02
TOYE MOSESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94124HUMAN SERVICES ADMINISTRATOR/SECF COMMISSION1002010-04-112010-08-02
JOAQUIN TORRESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117CIVIL SERVICE/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-04-112010-08-02
BETTY LEVENSTEINLOS ANGELES, CA 90036NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-04-102010-08-02
REGINA CALLANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123REAL ESTATE AGENT/RBR REAL ESTATE10002010-04-092010-08-02
STARR TERRELLSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115LIASON TO THE BOARD OF SUPERVISORS/MAYORS OFFICE,CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-04-092010-08-02
REBECCA PROZANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ATTORNEY/CITY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-04-082010-08-02
JEROME C. PANDELLDANVILLE, CA 94526ATTORNEY/PANDELL LAW FIRM, INC272010-04-082010-08-02
JEROME C. PANDELLDANVILLE, CA 94526ATTORNEY/PANDELL LAW FIRM, INC2502010-04-082010-08-02
THOMAS COATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111INVESTOR/JACKSON SQUARE PARTNERS20002010-04-082010-08-02
CALIFORNIA TEACHERS ASSN/ASSN FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 94010129002010-04-082010-08-02
ROBERT CALLANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127PRIVATE INVESTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)25002010-04-072010-04-07
MADHAV MISRAMILL VALLEY, CA 94941INVESTMENT MANAGER/MISRA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC5002010-04-072010-08-02
JOHN SCHOLZSTUDIO CITY, CA 91604MANAGER/WRITER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1012010-04-072010-08-02
JOHN J. MOYLANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94132RETIRED/NONE2502010-04-072010-08-02
ROBERT CALLAN SRSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127PRIVATE INVESTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)25002010-04-072010-08-02
ELIZABETH COLTONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109CHAIR/INTENATIONAL MUSEUM OF WOMEN5002010-04-072010-08-02
SUSIE JOHNSONCANYON COUNTRY, CA 91387STUDENT/NONE1002010-04-072010-08-02
ELEANOR PHIPPS PRICEBELVEDERE, CA 94920OWNER/SAND HILL WINES10002010-04-072010-08-02
BARBARA CALLANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127REALTOR/MCGUIRE REAL ESTATE25002010-04-072010-08-02
THOMAS W. CARTERSAN RAFAEL, CA 94903DEPUTY DIRECTOR/PORT OF SAN FRANCISCO2002010-04-072010-08-02
JEFFREY WILCOXGREENBRAE, CA 94904ACCOUNTANT/JONES, SCHILLER & COMPANY, LLP10002010-04-062010-08-02
MATT SENEKEREMIANSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94080NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-04-062010-08-02
JOHN GOLDMANATHERTON, CA 94027NOT EMPLOYED/NONE65002010-04-062010-08-02
ALEXIS RHOREROAKLAND, CA 94618ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2502010-04-062010-08-02
PETER NELSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90026FILM PRODUCTION EXECUTIVE/SONY PICTURES ENTERTAINMENT1002010-04-062010-08-02
NION T. MCEVOYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/CHRONICLE BOOKS10002010-04-062010-08-02
MARIO CASTELLONREDWOOD CITY, CA 94063CPA/CELERA CORPORATION502010-04-062010-08-02
ARTHUR MORRISONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114NOT EMPLOYED/NONE502010-04-062010-08-02
ANNE TAUPIERSAN RAFAEL, CA 94903PROJECT MANAGER/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO3502010-04-052010-08-02
SHIRLEY CHOUSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121COMMUNICATIONS/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-04-052010-08-02
STEFAN DALKERTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115DEVELOPER/CONTRACTOR/PACIFIC CRAFTSMEN, LLC2002010-04-052010-08-02
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002010-04-052010-08-02
SANFORD ROBERTSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109FOUNDING PARTNER/FRANCISCO PARTNERS50002010-04-032010-08-02
JOHN OHARACHAPEL HILL, NC 27517PRIVATE INVESTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)25002010-04-022010-04-02
ROBERT CALLANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122REALTOR/MCGUIRE REAL ESTATE25002010-04-022010-04-02
ROBERT CALLAN JR.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122REALTOR/MCGUIRE REAL ESTATE25002010-04-022010-08-02
JOHN OHARACHAPEL HILL, NC 27517PRIVATE INVESTOR/NONE25002010-04-022010-08-02
CARMA KEATSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107LEGAL SECRETARY/ALLEN MATKINS LLP1002010-04-022010-08-02
PAUL BYRNESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-04-022010-08-02
SIGN AND DISPLAY LOCAL 510 PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9413420002010-04-022010-08-02
LUCILLE JEWETTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115RETIRED/NONE10002010-04-022010-08-02
JAMES C. HORMELSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104CHAIRMAN/EQUIDEX, INC10002010-04-022010-08-02
HENRY DAYBEAVERTON, OR 97005RETIRED/NONE1002010-04-012010-08-02
JOANNA REESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108VENTURE CAPITALIST/VSP CAPITAL5002010-04-012010-08-02
VERONICA LABEAUSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123DIRECTOR/SAINT FRANCIS FOUNDATION1002010-04-012010-08-02
RICHARD SWIGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123HOTELIER/RSBA & ASSOCIATES5002010-04-012010-08-02
AHMAD SOBOUTICAMPBELL, CA 95008GENERAL CONTRACTOR/L.S.I. CONSTRUCTION, INC.5002010-04-012010-08-02
JEREMY SCHERERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS/PLUMPJACK1502010-04-012010-08-02
SAMUEL BRONFMANATHERTON, CA 94027MANAGING PARTNER/BACCHUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC10002010-03-312010-04-01
BRETT COOPERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107ATTORNEY/ORRICK, HERRINGTON & SUTCLIFFE LLP1002010-03-312010-08-02
SAMUEL BRONFMAN IIATHERTON, CA 94027MANAGING PARTNER/BACCHUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC10002010-03-312010-08-02
STEPHEN REVETRIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117SPORTS EXECUTIVE/SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS5002010-03-312010-08-02
JEANNE RIZZOTIBURON, CA 94920CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/BREAST CANCER FUND1002010-03-312010-08-02
WARREN LEGARIESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117SPORTS MANAGEMENT/WGL MANAGEMENT, INC.1002010-03-312010-08-02
W. D. BORGSTADTCULVER CITY, CA 90230HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGER/RAND CORPORATION5002010-03-312010-08-02
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA CARPENTERS REGIONAL COUNCILOAKLAND, CA 94621129002010-03-312010-08-02
EDWARD PLANTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123REAL ESTATE BROKER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-03-302010-08-02
JAMES BLANCHARDEL GRANADA, CA 94018SCIENTIST/ARADIGM CORP.1002010-03-302010-08-02
DANIEL MITCHELLPALO ALTO, CA 94303POLITICAL STAFF/HULBURD FOR CONGRESS1002010-03-302010-08-02
SEVEN HILLS PROPERTIES, LLCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410725002010-03-302010-08-02
RAY DOLBYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94116RETIRED/NONE65002010-03-302010-08-02
ELIZABETH JULIAN POTTERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION/SAN FRANCISCO AIRPORT2502010-03-292010-08-02
MARK SHERMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123GROWTH EQUITY/HIDDEN LION PARTNERS1002010-03-292010-08-02
CHRIS MCCUTCHEONBURLINGAME, CA 94010DIRECTOR/CONIFER SECURITIES1002010-03-292010-08-02
ERIC SKLARRUTHERFORD, CA 94573OWNER/PRESLAR VENTURES, INC2002010-03-272010-08-02
ELLEN TANGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94126NOT EMPLOYED/NONE52010-03-272010-08-02
ALVIN KASSELMANTARZANA, CA 91356RETIRED/NONE1002010-03-262010-08-02
TIMOTHY LEONOUDAKISSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107PRESIDENT AND CEO/CITY PARK5002010-03-262010-08-02
SHAARI ERGASSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-03-262010-08-02
MIRIAN SAEZSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ADMINISTRATOR/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO5002010-03-262010-08-02
PARDIS ZOMORODILOS ANGELES, CA 90036ATTORNEY/LATHAM & WATKINS LLP2002010-03-262010-08-02
WEST COAST CABINETMAKERSSANTA ROSA, CA 954071002010-03-252010-08-02
STEPHEN SILBERSTEINBELVEDERE, CA 94920RETIRED/NONE50002010-03-242010-08-02
LYCIA C. FRIEDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118HOMEMAKER/NONE65002010-03-242010-08-02
MATT SENEKEREMIANSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94080NOT EMPLOYED/NONE252010-03-232010-08-02
MARK KELLEHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117SR. DIRECTOR OF DEVELOPMENT/SAN FRANCISCO STATE UNIVERSITY1002010-03-232010-08-02
KARL HASZSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123PRESIDENT/PROVICTUS, INC.1002010-03-232010-08-02
DEREK DUKESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/UNDERLYING INC. (DBA DIPITY)5002010-03-232010-08-02
WILLIAM P. JONESOAKLAND, CA 94606CAB DRIVER/MEDALLION #862/BLACK & WHITE CHECKER/NORTH BEACH CAB CO.2002010-03-232010-08-02
JUDY SIEBELROSS, CA 94957NOT EMPLOYED/NONE65002010-03-232010-08-02
PATRICK CARNEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109ARCHITECT/HELLER MANUS ARCHITECTS1002010-03-232010-08-02
STEVEN MACDONALDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)502010-03-232010-08-02
EDWARD REISKINSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117PUBLIC ADMINISTRATOR/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-03-222010-08-02
ALBERT GORE IIISANTA MONICA, CA 90405VP, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT/STRATEGIC CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC2002010-03-222010-08-02
DAVID ONEKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110SENIOR FELLOW/BERKELEY CENTER FOR CRIMINAL JUSTICE1002010-03-222010-08-02
MARK LORENTZENSANTA MONICA, CA 90405WRITER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-03-222010-08-02
BOSTON PROPERTIES, LPBOSTON, MA 0219925002010-03-222010-08-02
TODD HURLEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127GENERAL CONTRACTOR/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-03-212010-08-02
FRANCIS TSANGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94116MAYORAL STAFF/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-03-212010-08-02
LAURIE NARDONESAN ANSELMO, CA 94960FINANCIAL PLANNER/WEALTH MANAGEMENT/THE SHIRA GROUP, INC.502010-03-212010-08-02
MANISH GOYALFREMONT, CA 94539MAYORS OFFICE/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-03-212010-08-02
KATHRYN MARINESONOMA, CA 95476NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-03-202010-08-02
AMANDA HUNTERLOS ANGELES, CA 90041FILM GRAPHIC DESIGNER/CAST & CREW1002010-03-202010-08-02
TRISHA PRASHADHERCULES, CA 94547MAYORS STAFF/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-03-202010-08-02
ROSIE SCOTTDALY CITY, CA 94015ADMINISTRATION/SFPUC POWER1002010-03-192010-08-02
SETH HAMALIANLAFAYETTE, CA 94549MANAGING DIRECTOR/FARALLON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC65002010-03-192010-08-02
RUDOLPH DWAYNE JONESANTIOCH, CA 94531CITY DEPARTMENT DIRECTOR/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2502010-03-192010-08-02
LEROY W. WOODSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117PARTNERSHIP SPECIALIST/CALIFORNIA COMPLETE COUNT1002010-03-192010-08-02
CARL L. WILLIAMSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF CARL WILLIAMS1002010-03-192010-08-02
DEREK H. SMITHOAKLAND, CA 94602CONSULTANT/MARINSHIP DEVELOPMENT1002010-03-192010-08-02
ALVIN PETER NORMAN JR.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94124PLUMBING CONTRACTOR/NORMAN MECHANICAL1002010-03-192010-08-02
ANTHONY WINNICKERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO5002010-03-182010-08-02
ROBIN FINKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118INVESTMENT BANKER/JEFFERIES AND CO5002010-03-182010-08-02
HOWARD WONGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-03-182010-08-02
EDUARDO W. DE OLIVEIRAMILL VALLEY, CA 94941CIO/LIFELONG EDUCATION INSTITUTE1002010-03-182010-08-02
JOSEPH RAGUSOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/FULL CYCLE ENERGY1002010-03-182010-08-02
LEN REVELLICERES, CA 95307PROPRIETOR/LEAVITTWEAVER, INC.1002010-03-182010-08-02
THOMAS NEWTONATHERTON, CA 94027BROKER/INSTITUTIONAL CASH DISTRIBUTORS50002010-03-182010-08-02
ADAM SHERLOS ANGELES, CA 90067CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/RYAN SEACREST PRODUCTIONS1002010-03-182010-08-02
EDUARDO VELAUNION CITY, CA 94587CONTRACTOR/EDUARDO VELA CONSTRUCTION5002010-03-182010-08-02
TOM SOTOLOS ANGELES, CA 90025MANAGING PARTNER/CRATON EQUITY PARTNERS10002010-03-182010-08-02
CRAIG LEAVITTCERES, CA 95307PROPRIETOR/LEAVITTWEAVER, INC1002010-03-182010-08-02
STEPHEN WEAVERCERES, CA 95307PROPRIETOR/LEAVITTWEAVER, INC1002010-03-182010-08-02
VERONICA A. MCCRIGHTOAKLAND, CA 94611DIRECTOR/GENENTECH1002010-03-182010-08-02
FLORENCE NAEVEFAIRFAX, VA 22030NOT EMPLOYED/NONE502010-03-182010-08-02
JOE VANCENORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 91601TALENT AGENT/DOMAIN1002010-03-172010-06-07
JAMES DAYMILL VALLEY, CA 94941LAWYER/LATHAM & WATKINS LLP1002010-03-172010-06-07
KENNETH ROBERTSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110MARKET RESEARCH/COOPER ROBERTS RESEARCH1002010-03-172010-06-07
STEVEN VETTELSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ATTORNEY/FARELLA BRAUN & MARTEL5002010-03-172010-06-07
HAROLD SOGARDTIBURON, CA 94920ADVERTISING EXECUTIVE/GOODBY, SILVERSTEIN PARTNERS1002010-03-172010-06-07
MICHAEL RANERISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114EXECUTIVE/ZECCO HOLDINGS, INC.1002010-03-172010-06-07
KEN CLEAVELANDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94134DIRECTOR, GOVT. AND PUBLIC AFFAIRS/BOMA SAN FRANCISCO1002010-03-172010-06-07
KEVIN ECKARDAUBURN, CA 95603PROBATE REFEREE/SUPERIOR COURT2002010-03-172010-06-07
LANE KASSELMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118POLITICAL CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-03-172010-06-07
BRUCE WILLIAMSLOS ANGELES, CA 90041UNION REPRESENTATIVE/UNITED TEACHERS LOS ANGELES (UTLA)1002010-03-172010-06-07
SERGIO BOSTICKRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 91730POLICE OFFICER/CITY OF MONROVIA1002010-03-172010-06-07
DREXEL BRADSHAWSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104ATTORNEY/BRADSHAW & ASSOCIATES, PC5002010-03-172010-06-07
MURALI TEGULAPALLELOS ANGELES, CA 90025VIDEO GAME DESIGNER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-03-172010-06-07
CARL PAGESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131RETIRED/NONE1992010-03-172010-06-07
GREGORY BROCKBANKSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901ATTORNEY/MARIN LAW CENTER1002010-03-172010-06-07
SIDNEY DOWELLVALLEYO, CA 94591ENTERPRISE APPLICATION MANAGER/SEDGWICK, DETERT, MORAN & ARNOLD LLP1002010-03-172010-06-07
J. SCOTT BENSONLA JOLLA, CA 92037RETIRED/NONE5002010-03-172010-06-07
JOSEPH PATESAN JOSE, CA 95112STAFF CAD ENGINEER/MARVELL SEMICONDUCTOR1002010-03-172010-06-07
JAY AYERSLOS ANGELES, CA 90046ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)2502010-03-172010-06-07
ISABEL WADESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117RETIRED/NONE1002010-03-172010-06-07
JOHN CASTROEAST PALO ALTO, CA 94303COMMUNITY SUPPORT WORKER/CAMINAR1002010-03-172010-06-07
SCOTT EASTMANSAN RAMON, CA 94582ENGINEER/TURNER CONSTRUCTION1002010-03-172010-06-07
PATRICK MCCARTHYOAKLAND, CA 94611ENGINEER/LIFTECH CONSULTANTS INC1002010-03-172010-06-07
JOHN HEILMANWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069PROFESSOR/WHITTIER LAW SCHOOL1002010-03-172010-06-07
BILLIE LOU SANDSSAN METEO, CA 94403PROFESSOR/SAN FRANCISCO STATE UNIVERSITY1002010-03-172010-06-07
HENRY UNGERENCINO, CA 91436PRESIDENT/HITECH SYSTEMS, INC.1002010-03-172010-06-07
KE ZHONGAACRAMENTO, CA 95825MARINE TRANSPORTER/MARINA BAY HARBOR1002010-03-172010-06-07
PABLO STEWARTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117PSYCHIATRIST/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-03-172010-06-07
ANN INSLEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107DIRECTOR/CHARLES SCHWAB & CO., INC.5002010-03-172010-06-07
WILLIAM A. NEWSOMDUTCH FLAT, CA 95714RETIRED/NONE12502010-03-172010-06-07
LESLIE ZIFFNEW YORK, NY 10022FITNESS CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)65002010-03-172010-06-07
DANIEL ZIFFNEW YORK, NY 10022MANAGING PARTNER/ZIFF BROTHERS INVESTMENTS65002010-03-172010-06-07
DANIEL ZIFFNEW YORK, NY 10022MANAGING PARTNER/ZIFF BROTHERS INVESTMENTS65002010-03-172010-06-07
LESLIE ZIFFNEW YORK, NY 10022FITNESS CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)65002010-03-172010-06-07
CHRISTOPHER ALBRECHTWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91367PRESIDENT & CEO/STARZ, LLC65002010-03-172010-06-07
STEPHEN BINGLOS ANGELES, CA 90067FILM PRODUCER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)65002010-03-172010-06-07
CHAD GRIFFINBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210PUBLIC AFFAIRS STRATEGIST/CHAD GRIFFIN CONSULTING, INC10002010-03-172010-06-07
KENNETH SIEBELROSS, CA 94957INVESTMENT MANAGER/PRIVATE WEALTH PARTNERS, LLC65002010-03-172010-06-07
DOUGLAS CORDELLWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90048LIBRARIAN/LOS ANGELES COUNTY MUSEUM OF ART65002010-03-172010-06-07
JESSE BLOUTOAKLAND, CA 94611INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT/STRADA INVESTMENT GROUP65002010-03-172010-06-07
JAMES JOAQUINCORTE MADERA, CA 94925CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/XMARKS, INC10002010-03-172010-06-07
JOHN PRITZKERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PRESIDENT/GEOLO CAPITAL65002010-03-172010-06-07
LISA PRITZKERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115RETIRED/NONE65002010-03-172010-06-07
STEVE KAWASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94116CHIEF OF STAFF/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO, MAYORS OFFIC25002010-03-172010-06-07
DAN HENKLESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94116SR. VICE PRESIDENT/GAP INC.25002010-03-172010-06-07
TINA NOVACARLBAD, CA 92008CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER & PRESIDENT/GENOPTIX.INC.65002010-03-172010-06-07
JAMIE WOLFBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210WRITER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)10002010-03-172010-06-07
TODD CHAPMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/DEVELOPER/JMA VENTURES10002010-03-172010-06-07
ROBERT REINERBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210FILM PRODUCER-DIRECTOR/CASTLE ROCK ENTERTAINMENT30002010-03-172010-06-07
LYNDA RAE RESNICKLOS ANGELES, CA 90064CO-CHAIRMAN/ROLL INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION65002010-03-172010-06-07
LYNDA RAE RESNICKLOS ANGELES, CA 90064CO-CHAIRMAN/ROLL INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION65002010-03-172010-06-07
VICTOR MAKRASSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123REAL ESTATE AGENT/MAKRAS REAL ESTATE10002010-03-172010-06-07
CA NURSES ASSOCIATION PAC (CNA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 95814129002010-03-172010-06-07
DUTCH FLAT BOOKSDUTCH FLAT, CA 9571425002010-03-172010-06-07
DIANE WILSEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PRESIDENT/A. WILSEY PROPERTIES CO.65002010-03-172010-06-07
DIANE WILSEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PRESIDENT/A. WILSEY PROPERTIES CO.65002010-03-172010-06-07
MARTIN LEE EDELMANNEW YORK, NY 10022PARTNER/PAUL HASTINGS65002010-03-172010-06-07
PHILIP GINSBURGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122ATTORNEY-GOVERNMENT ADMINISTRATION/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO2502010-03-162010-06-07
BEVAN DUFTYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102MEMBER, BOARD OF SUPERVISORS/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002010-03-162010-06-07
LAURIE BENENSONSANTA MONICA, CA 90402WRITER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)10002010-03-162010-06-07
AMY RAOPALO ALTO, CA 94301CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/INTEGRATED ARCHIVE SYSTEMS50002010-03-162010-06-07
KEVIN SURACESUNNYVALE, CA 94086CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/SERIOUS MATERIALS10002010-03-162010-06-07
EMILY GINSBURGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122DOCTOR/KAISER2502010-03-162010-06-07
JILL ISCOLPOUND RIDGE, NY 10576RETIRED/NONE10002010-03-162010-06-07
TAMSEN ANN ZIFFNEW YORK, NY 10022RETIRED/NONE65002010-03-152010-06-07
TAMSEN ANN ZIFFNEW YORK, NY 10022RETIRED/NONE65002010-03-152010-06-07
WILLIAM GERRARDMANALAPAN, FL 33462EXECUTIVE/INTERLAKEN, INC.65002010-03-152010-06-07
BRIAN OCONNORSANTA CLARITA, CA 91390MARKETING & PR DIRECTOR/CUNARD LINE1002010-03-142010-06-07
ANDREW BALLPIEDMONT, CA 94611CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/WEBCOR BUILDERS10002010-03-142010-06-07
JOYCE NEWSTATSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118POLICY AND POLITICAL CONSULTANT/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)25002010-03-142010-06-07
DIANA MORABITOSAN JOSE, CA 95124SOFTWARE ENGINEER/PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS2502010-03-132010-06-07
JONATHAN WITTWERSANTA CRUZ, CA 95060ATTORNEY/WITTWER & PARKIN, LLP1002010-03-132010-06-07
RICHARD GOLDMANTIBURON, CA 94920PRESIDENT/THE ETHOS ALLIANCE65002010-03-132010-06-07
JONATHAN MULLINIXLAFAYETTE, CA 94549ACCOUNTANT/PLUMPJACK GROUP1002010-03-132010-06-07
SUSAN FLANIGANDUTCH FLAT, CA 95714INNKEEPER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)1002010-03-132010-06-07
NICOLE SOLURISACRAMENTO, CA 95818ATTORNEY/DOWNEY BRAND LLP1002010-03-132010-06-07
MAXWELL HAYMANCHICAGO, IL 60614CONSULTANT/BOSTON CONSULTING GROUP1182010-03-122010-06-07
MURALI TEGULAPALLELOS ANGELES, CA 90025VIDEO GAME DESIGNER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME)502010-03-122010-06-07
KEITH SPARKSLOOMIS, CA 95650RETIRED JUDGE/NONE1002010-03-122010-06-07
PADILLA FOR SENATE 2010LOS ANGELES, CA 9001711002010-03-122010-06-07
TED GARCIACALABASA, CA 91301FUNDRAISER/PEPPERDINE UNIVERSITY1002010-03-122010-06-07
LJM TURMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ATTORNEY/MORGAN LEWIS2002010-03-122010-06-07
STEPHEN NELLMANHAWTHRONE, CA 90250SCHOOL ADMINISTRATOR/CENTINELA VALLEY UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT1002010-03-122010-06-07
MARIO CASTELLONREDWOOD CITY, CA 94063CPA/CELERA CORPORATION1002010-03-122010-06-07
PAIGE ARATASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ADVISOR/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO10002010-03-122010-06-07
PADILLA FOR SENATE 2010LOS ANGELES, CA 9001739002010-03-122010-06-07
JOHN A AIELLOWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002010-03-122010-06-07
THEODORE LALIOTISLOS ALTOS, CA 94022RETIRED/NONE1002010-03-122010-06-07
J. SCOTT BENSONLA JOLLA, CA 92037RETIRED/NONE5002010-03-122010-06-07
HILARY PERKINSBERKELEY, CA 94705SINGER/SELF-EMPLOYED (SAME)5002010-03-122010-06-07
UFCW 8 GOLDEN STATE PACROSEVILLE, CA 95661129002010-03-122010-06-07
STEINBERG FOR SENATE 2010SACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002010-03-122010-06-07
PADILLA FOR SENATE 2010LOS ANGELES, CA 9001750002010-03-122010-03-20
MATTHEW GOUDEAUSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109DIRECTOR, MAYORS OFFICE OF PROTOCOL/CITY & COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO10002010-03-112010-06-07
JAMES STAFFORDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109OWNER/RESTORATION TIMBER65002010-03-112010-06-07
JAMES STAFFORDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109OWNER/RESTORATION TIMBER65002010-03-112010-06-07
WILLIAM RESNICKWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90048RETIRED/NONE65002010-03-112010-06-07
PETER RAGONESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121PRINCIPAL/PWR, LLC15002010-03-112010-06-07
CNCML, LP DBA PLUMPJACK SQUAW VALLEYOLYMPIC VALLEY, CA 9614610002010-03-112010-06-07
MICHELLE CURTISSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123COMMUNICATIONS/PLUMPJACK GROUP2502010-03-112010-06-07
PIERCE STREET DBA MATRIXFILLMORESAN FRANCISCO, CA 941235002010-03-112010-06-07
PLUMPJACK INCORPORATEDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941235002010-03-112010-06-07
DUTCH FLAT BOOKSDUTCH FLAT, CA 9571465002010-03-112010-06-07
BALBOA CAFE PARTNERSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9412310002010-03-112010-06-07
PLUMPJACK WINERYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9412330002010-03-112010-06-07
SUSIE TOMPKINS BUELLSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115RETIRED/NONE65002010-03-102010-06-07
MARK W BUELLSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115RETIRED/NONE65002010-03-102010-06-07
PWR, LLCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9412149502010-03-102010-06-07
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date