Headlines  Bills  ElectionTrack
Create Account  Log In

Election Track: keeping you
in the loop

Contributions to California Nurses Association Pac (cna-pac)
Cash on hand: $819,411 as of 12/31/17
Contributions since: $0

Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461219422017-12-182018-01-29
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461251152017-10-232018-01-29
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461254102017-10-022018-01-29
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461225702017-08-212017-12-13
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461218062017-07-312017-12-13
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461234412017-06-262017-07-20
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461227132017-05-222017-07-20
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461230302017-05-152017-07-20
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461229462017-03-272017-04-18
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461236872017-03-012017-04-18
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461217622017-01-232017-04-18
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461220922016-08-292016-09-29
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461223852016-07-252016-09-29
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461231632016-06-272016-07-26
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461249232016-05-252016-07-26
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461241082016-04-272016-05-25
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461221612016-03-232016-04-28
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461242302016-02-222016-04-28
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461228542016-01-252016-04-28
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461223302015-12-212016-01-29
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461239162015-11-232016-01-29
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461236922015-10-192016-01-29
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461231182015-09-212015-10-22
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461224672015-08-172015-10-22
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461227762015-07-202015-10-22
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461225642015-06-152015-07-27
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461234082015-05-262015-07-27
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461223062015-04-202015-07-27
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461226412015-03-232015-04-27
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461224782015-02-252015-04-27
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461211282015-01-202015-04-27
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461227582014-08-202014-10-06
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461229022014-07-212014-10-06
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461246662014-06-232014-07-28
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461235562014-05-192014-07-28
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461254242014-04-282014-05-22
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461270082014-04-142014-05-22
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461214962013-12-232014-03-24
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461227882013-12-022014-03-24
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461226292013-10-282014-03-24
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461221092013-09-232014-03-24
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461224412013-08-282014-03-24
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461225942013-07-222014-03-24
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461222082013-06-262013-07-23
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461231792013-05-202013-07-23
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461223392013-04-292013-07-26
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461222292013-03-252013-04-29
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461232882013-02-252013-04-29
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461215562013-01-282013-04-29
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461268712012-11-262013-03-12
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461227132012-10-312013-03-12
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461220692012-09-242012-10-05
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461216022012-08-272012-10-05
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461259812012-07-232012-10-05
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461221072012-05-252012-07-30
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461261662012-04-232012-05-24
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461220622012-03-302012-05-24
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461223662012-03-052012-03-22
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 946128212012-01-232012-03-22
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461231292011-12-192012-01-30
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461250852011-12-022012-01-30
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461224682011-11-012012-01-30
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461225532011-11-012012-01-30
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 94612834252010-06-082010-08-02
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 946121572010-05-282010-08-02
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 946121802010-05-262010-08-02
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 946128272010-05-242010-08-02
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461228982010-05-042010-08-02
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461257962010-04-272010-08-02
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461257962010-04-212010-08-02
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date