Contributions to Mullin For Assembly 2018; Kevin

Office: Assembly District 22

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Cash on hand: $314,923 as of 12/31/16
Contributions since: $180,200
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
CALIFORNIA STATE ASSOCIATION OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS POLITICAL ACCOUNTORANGE, CA 9286875002017-09-132017-09-15
CALIFORNIA OPTOMETRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581444002017-08-152017-08-18
CALIFORNIA OPTOMETRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581432502017-08-152017-08-18
ANTHONY J. CLIFFORDSAN BRUNO, CA 94066BANKER/FNBNC2502017-07-172017-08-01
ALAN TALANSKYSAN MATEO, CA 94401DEVELOPER/EBL+S DEVELOPMENT LLC10002017-07-122017-08-01
KATIE FERRICKMENLO PARK, CA 94025COMMUNITY AFFAIRS/LINKEDIN1002017-07-112017-08-01
GILEAD SCIENCES INC.FOSTER CITY, CA 9440415002017-07-072017-08-01
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES LLCIRVINE, CA 9261415002017-07-072017-08-01
TOTAL RENAL CARE INC. A SUBSIDIARY OF DAVITA INC.DENVER, CO 8020220002017-07-052017-08-01
DON HORSLEYREDWOOD CITY, CA 94062COUNTY SUPERVISOR/COUNTY OF SAN MATEO2502017-07-032017-08-01
CALIFORNIA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCIL POLITICAL ACTION FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581475002017-06-302017-07-31
SAM HINDIFOSTER CITY, CA 94404VICE MAYOR/CITY OF FOSTER CITY5002017-06-292017-07-31
CALIFORNIA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581488002017-06-292017-07-31
KEN VARNERCOLMA, CA 94014PRESIDENT & CEO/CYRESS LAWN5002017-06-282017-07-31
ASTRAZENECA PHARMACEUTICALS LPWILMINGTON, DE 1985015002017-06-282017-07-31
GENENTECH INC. A MEMBER OF THE ROCHE GROUPSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9408044002017-06-272017-07-31
TEAMSTERS LOCAL UNION NO 665 POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEDALY CITY, CA 9401510002017-06-242017-07-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-06-232017-07-31
CALIFORNIA DENTAL POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE - SMALL CONTRIBUTOR (CALPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581430002017-06-232017-07-31
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259244002017-06-232017-07-31
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CALIFORNIA SCHOOL EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-06-232017-07-31
JOHN WARDBURLINGAME, CA 94010LAND USE CONSULTANT/JOHN WARD & ASSOCIATES1502017-06-232017-07-31
ZACHERY ROSSPALO ALTO, CA 94306FIELD REPRESENTATIVE/CALIFORNIA STATE ASSEMBLY1002017-06-232017-07-31
BRITTANY FEITELBERGBURLINGAME, CA 94010DIRECTOR/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1002017-06-232017-07-31
STEVEN N. WILLIAMSBURLINGAME, CA 94010ATTORNEY/STEVEN N WILLIAMS ATTORNEY10002017-06-232017-07-31
SIMS METAL MANAGEMENTRICHMOND, CA 9480410002017-06-232017-07-31
DON CECILSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94158CONSULTANT/MC2 BAY AREA PUBLIC AFFAIRS2502017-06-222017-07-31
NANCY HSIEHSAN MATEO, CA 94402COMMUNITY VOLUNTEER/NANCY HSIEH COMMUNITY VOLUNTEER1002017-06-222017-07-31
ERIC RODRIGUEZSAN MATEO, CA 94402CEO/HOWTOMEDIA INC.1002017-06-222017-07-31
JOHN SCHULTEHILLSBOROUGH, CA 94010PHYSICIAN/JOHN SCHULTE PHYSICIAN1002017-06-222017-07-31
CARLOS BOLANOSREDWOOD CITY, CA 94063SHERIFF/SAN MATEO COUNTY2502017-06-222017-07-31
JABBA DEVELOPMENT STRATEGIESREDWOOD CITY, CA 940621002017-06-222017-07-31
ROBERT GRASSILLISAN CARLOS, CA 94070RETIRED/NA1002017-06-222017-07-31
TERESA PATTONSAINT PAUL, MN 55108ATTORNEY/TERESA PATTON & ASSOCIATES1002017-06-222017-07-31
JOHN BROOKFOSTER CITY, CA 94404EXECUTIVE/SOUTHLAND ASSOCIATES1002017-06-222017-07-31
MR. RICHARD NEWMANBURLINGAME, CA 94010MUNICIPAL CONSULTING/ROCHEX & ROCHEX1002017-06-222017-07-31
SHELLY MASURREDWOOD CITY, CA 94062CEO/CDE FOUNDATION1002017-06-222017-07-31
ROBERT TASHJIANBELMONT, CA 94002PRESIDENT/BELMONT REDWOOD SHORES SCHOOL DISTRICT2502017-06-222017-07-31
JOSEPH W. COTCHETTBURLINGAME, CA 94010ATTORNEY/COTCHETT PITRE & MCCARTHY LLP10002017-06-222017-07-31
SAN FRANCISCO LABORERS LOCAL 261 P.A.C.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411044002017-06-222017-07-31
GARDEN CHAPELSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 940802502017-06-222017-07-31
THOMAS MOHRSAN MATEO, CA 94402RETIRED/NA1002017-06-222017-07-31
NANCI NISHIMURASAN MATEO, CA 94402ATTORNEY/COTCHETT PITRE & MCCARTHY LLP10002017-06-222017-07-31
LOUIS BROWNSTONESAN MATEO, CA 94402INSURANCE BROKER/CA LONGTERM CARE INS. SVC. INC.1002017-06-212017-07-31
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CALIFORNIA GOVERNMENT PECG-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-06-212017-07-31
JASON GALISATUSREDWOOD CITY, CA 94062CONSULTANT/GROUND FLOOR PUBLIC AFFAIRS1002017-06-212017-07-31
CHELSEA BONINISAN MATEO, CA 94403ATTORNEY/LUNDBERG FAMILY FARMS1002017-06-212017-07-31
NEIL WALDOSAN MATEO, CA 94402RETIRED/NA1002017-06-212017-07-31
JOSEPH GOETHALSOAKLAND, CA 94612ATTORNEY/ALAMEDA COUNTY D.A OFFICE2502017-06-212017-07-31
HON. CAROLE GROOMREDWOOD CITY, CA 94063COUNTY SUPERVISOR/SAN MATEO COUNTY2502017-06-202017-07-31
OLGA GAMBETTIPALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIAN/ASCENDIS PHARMA INC.1002017-06-202017-07-31
RONALD GRANVILLEBELMONT, CA 94002CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/WOODMONT REAL ESTATE SERVICES2502017-06-202017-07-31
MS. JENNIFER FISHERBELMONT, CA 94002PRODUCT MANAGER/WELLS FARGO2002017-06-192017-07-31
SOUTH CITY CAR WASH INC.SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 940802002017-06-192017-07-31
CAROLINA WEBSTERREDWOOD CITY, CA 94062LEADERSHIP PROGRAM DIRECTOR/REDWOOD CITY SAN MATEO COUNTY CHAMBER1502017-06-192017-07-31
JOHN CRADLERSAN MATEO, CA 94402PRESIDENT/EDUCATIONAL SUPPORT SYSTEMS1002017-06-172017-07-31
RUTHMARY CRADLERSAN MATEO, CA 94402VICE PRESIDENT/EDUCATIONAL SUPPORT SYSTEMS1002017-06-172017-07-31
WALTER F. RAMSEURPORTLAND, OR 97222RETIRED/NA1002017-06-172017-07-31
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455815002017-06-162017-07-31
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA CARPENTERS REGIONAL COUNCIL SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEEOAKLAND, CA 9462144002017-06-162017-07-31
MARGIE SHOECRAFTBELMONT, CA 94002RETIRED/NA2002017-06-152017-07-31
BERNADETTE MELLOTTREDWOOD CITY, CA 94061EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/OMBUDSMAN OF SAN MATEO COUNTY1002017-06-152017-07-31
ALAN SARVERBELMONT, CA 94002TRUSTEE/SEQUOIA UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT1002017-06-152017-07-31
LORI MCBRIDEREDWOOD CITY, CA 94062LACTATION SPECIALIST/KAISER PERMANENTE1002017-06-152017-07-31
MR. DENNIS MCBRIDEREDWOOD CITY, CA 94062BOARD TRUSTEE/REDWOOD CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT1002017-06-152017-07-31
THOMAS MCCUNEBELMONT, CA 94002ARCHITECT/KOBALT BRANDS INC.1002017-06-132017-07-31
MOTION PICTURE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICAN CA PACSHERMAN OAKS, CA 9140310002017-06-132017-07-31
CALIFORNIA PAWNBROKERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-06-132017-07-31
CATHERINE MULLOOLYBURLINGAME, CA 94010RETIRED/NA2502017-06-102017-07-31
UNITED FOOD AND COMMERICAL WORKERS WESTERN STATES COUNCIL CANDIDATE PACBUENA PARK, CA 9062015002017-06-102017-07-31
JEFFREY SELMANBELMONT, CA 94002ATTORNEY/CROWELL & MORING LLP2502017-06-102017-07-31
SHELLY MASURREDWOOD CITY, CA 94062CEO/CDE FOUNDATION1002017-06-092017-07-31
EMILY BEACHBURLINGAME, CA 94010COUNCILMEMBER/CITY OF BURLINGAME1002017-06-082017-07-31
SUE VATERLAUSPACIFICA, CA 94044COUNCILPERSON/CITY OF PACIFICA1002017-06-082017-07-31
DR. LAWRENCE CAPPELMILLBRAE, CA 94030CEO/PACIFIC HEALTH ALLIANCE1002017-06-082017-07-31
KATHRYN NEWBURNBURLINGAME, CA 94010NURSE MIDWIFE/KATHRYN NEWBURN NURSE MIDWIFE2502017-06-082017-07-31
AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE COUNTY & MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES COUNCIL 57 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-06-082017-07-31
D.R.I.V.E - DEMOCRAT REPUBLICAN INDEPENDENT VOTER EDUCATIONWASHINGTON, DC 2000144002017-06-082017-07-31
ANN WESTSAN BRUNO, CA 94066TEACHER/CITY COLLEGE OF SAN FRANCISCO2502017-06-072017-07-31
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PROFESSIONAL SCIENTISTS CAPS-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-06-072017-07-31
WALMART STORES INC.BENTONVILLE, AR 7271640002017-06-072017-07-31
SHEET METAL WORKERS 104 DISTRICT 2 SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESAN RAMON, CA 9458344002017-06-072017-07-31
DAVID D BOHANNON ORGANIZATIONSAN MATEO, CA 9440310002017-06-072017-07-31
SHERI BOLESSAN MATEO, CA 94403OUTREACH OFFICER/CALIFORNIA PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION1002017-06-062017-07-31
MS. ADRIENNE TISSIERDALY CITY, CA 94015CIVIC VOLUNTEER/ADRIENNE TISSIER CIVIC VOLUNTEER1002017-06-052017-07-31
DIANE PAPANSAN MATEO, CA 94402ATTORNEY/DIANE PAPAN ATTORNEY1002017-06-052017-07-31
PENNA REALTY PROPERTY MANAGEMENTSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 940802502017-06-052017-07-31
RON KAHNFOSTER CITY, CA 94404PRESIDENT/KAHNCO INC.1002017-06-052017-07-31
JUAN RAIGOZAREDWOOD CITY, CA 94063CONTROLLER/SAN MATEO COUNTY2502017-06-052017-07-31
STACY WAGNERREDWOOD CITY, CA 94061DIRECTOR - PUBLIC AFFAIRS/KAISER PERMANENTE1002017-06-052017-07-31
SAN MATEO COUNTY MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSAN MATEO, CA 9440410002017-06-022017-07-31
DELOITTE SERVICES LPHERMITAGE, TN 3707610002017-06-022017-07-31
THE OBRIEN GROUPSAN MATEO, CA 944045002017-06-012017-07-31
MR. PAUL FORMOSASOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94080MANAGER/BLUE LINE TRANSFER CO.2502017-06-012017-07-31
STEVEN MATTASSAN CARLOS, CA 94070ATTORNEY/MEYERS NAVE RIBACK SILVER & WILSON5002017-06-012017-07-31
DAN DESMIDTBELMONT, CA 94002CHIEF OF POLICE/CITY OF BELMONT1002017-06-012017-07-31
MICHAEL LANEDALY CITY, CA 94015POLICY DIRECTOR/NON-PROFIT HOUSING ASSN. OF NOR. CA2502017-06-012017-07-31
MR. JOHN PROUTYSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94080REALTOR/BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY1002017-05-312017-07-31
SYLVIA M. PAYNEPACIFICA, CA 94044RETIRED/NA1002017-05-312017-07-31
MS. JUDY BLOOMSAN MATEO, CA 94402RETIRED/NA1002017-05-312017-07-31
ADELE DELLA-SANTINABELMONT, CA 94002REALTOR/COLDWELL BANKER2502017-05-302017-07-31
EUGENE MULLINSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94080RETIRED/NA2502017-05-302017-07-31
LAGE ANDERSENBURLINGAME, CA 94010LAWYER/CARR MCCLELLAN P.C.2502017-05-302017-07-31
OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL NO 3 STATEWIDE PACALAMEDA, CA 9450225002017-05-302017-07-31
MR. RICHARD BORDISOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94080RETIRED/NA1002017-05-272017-07-31
STEVEN TARANTINOSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94080RETIRED/NA1002017-05-272017-07-31
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CALIFORNIA SCHOOL EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002017-05-272017-07-31
MS. CORINNE KENNEDYSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94080RETIRED/NA2502017-05-262017-07-31
LINDA SILVABELMONT, CA 94002RETIRED/NA1002017-05-262017-07-31
DAVE MANDELKERNBURLINGAME, CA 94010TRUSTEE/SAN MATEO CO. COMMUNITY COLLEGE DIST.1002017-05-252017-07-31
CECILY HARRISSAN CARLOS, CA 94070DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT/CECILY HARRIS DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT1002017-05-252017-07-31
LORI PASTORELLIBELMONT, CA 94002RETIRED/NA2502017-05-252017-07-31
RICK O. BONILLASAN MATEO, CA 94401COUNCILMEMBER/CITY OF SAN MATEO1002017-05-252017-07-31
ELSA SCHAFERBELMONT, CA 94002PARTNER/HEALTHCARE CAPPS1002017-05-252017-07-31
ELIZABETH BREDALLPACIFICA, CA 94044SCHOOL BOARD TRUSTEE/PACIFICA SCHOOL DISTRICT1002017-05-252017-07-31
SAN MATEO LABOR COUNCIL AFL-CIO/ COPEFOSTER CITY, CA 944041002017-05-252017-07-31
MS. BUENAFLOR NICOLASSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94080DIRECTOR OF DRUG SAFETY/INTER MUNE INC.2002017-05-252017-07-31
MARY E. BENNINGERHILLSBOROUGH, CA 94010HOMEMAKER/NA2502017-05-252017-07-31
INTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL 617SAN MATEO, CA 9440210002017-05-252017-07-31
WALGREENSDEERFIELD, IL 6001515002017-05-242017-07-31
MS. CAROL STEARMANSAN BRUNO, CA 94066RETIRED/NA1002017-05-242017-07-31
ANN KUCHINSSAN MATEO, CA 94402RETIRED/NA1002017-05-232017-07-31
JEFFREY KROLIKBURLINGAME, CA 94010PRESIDENT/FOX SPORTS REGIONAL NETWORKS1002017-05-232017-07-31
JERRY FRIEDMAN JRSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94080RETIRED/NA1002017-05-232017-07-31
GEORGE R. COREYMILLBRAE, CA 94030ATTORNEY/GEORGE R. COREY ATTORNEY10002017-05-232017-07-31
MARIA REYESSAN MATEO, CA 94401DIRECTOR/PENINSULA FAMILY SERVICE1002017-05-232017-07-31
CALIFORNIA OPTOMETRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581411502017-05-232017-07-31
RUSSELL H. MILLERBURLINGAME, CA 94010ATTORNEY/MILLER & OLSON LLP2502017-05-222017-07-31
KIRK ALAN PESSNERBURLINGAME, CA 94010COO & SENIOR PARALEGAL/MILLER & OLSON LLP2502017-05-222017-07-31
ANDREW BYRNESREDWOOD CITY, CA 94061ATTORNEY / EXECUTIVE/PRESENCE LEARNING LLC1002017-05-222017-07-31
MCGRAW COMMUNICATIONSSAN ANSELMO, CA 949601002017-05-202017-07-31
MR. FRANK DAMONPACIFICA, CA 94044RETIRED/NA1002017-05-202017-07-31
MR. JAY MILLERSAN MATEO, CA 94403RABBI/RELIGION SECTOR 3.01002017-05-192017-07-31
JANET EPSTEINSAN MATEO, CA 94402RETIRED/NA1502017-05-192017-07-31
PUTNAM AUTOMOTIVEBURLINGAME, CA 9401125002017-05-192017-07-31
LORIANNA KASTROPREDWOOD CITY, CA 94063VICE PRESIDENT/THE KASTROP GROUP INC.1002017-05-192017-07-31
JUDITH LYNN-LEWISSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94080RETIRED/NA1002017-05-192017-07-31
MR. JOSH TUROWBURLINGAME, CA 94010REAL ESTATE AGENT/JOSH TUROW REAL ESTATE AGENT2502017-05-192017-07-31
PARK SFO LLCSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 940802502017-05-192017-07-31
MS. MANOLA SCOVELSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94080RETIRED/NA1002017-05-192017-07-31
JEAN JOHNSONSAN BRUNO, CA 94066RETIRED/NA1002017-05-192017-07-31
MARGARET FLYNNSAN MATEO, CA 94402RETIRED/NA1002017-05-192017-07-31
MS. RUTH NAGLERSAN MATEO, CA 94403RETIRED/NA1002017-05-192017-07-31
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-05-192017-07-31
CHARLES STONEBELMONT, CA 94002ATTORNEY/CHARLES STONE ATTORNEY2502017-05-172017-07-31
DOUGLAS KIMBELMONT, CA 94002TRANSPORTATION PLANNER/SAN MATEO COUNTY TRANSPORTATION DIST.1002017-05-152017-07-31
SPRINKLER FITTERS & APPRENTICES LOCAL 483 PACHAYWARD, CA 9454544002017-05-132017-07-31
PRICEWATERHOUSE COOPERS LLPSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-05-122017-07-31
KPMG LLPSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-05-122017-07-31
LOUIS BROWNSTONESAN MATEO, CA 94402INSURANCE BROKER/CA LONGTERM CARE INS. SVC. INC.1002017-05-092017-07-31
L BRUCE MEBINEBERKELEY, CA 94703OPTOMETRIST/L BRUCE MEBINE OD & ASSOCIATES5002017-05-052017-07-31
PRECISION EYECARE CENTERSMOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 940405002017-05-052017-07-31
ERNST & YOUNG LLP - CALIFORNIA POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002017-05-052017-07-31
PBF HOLDING COMPANY LLCPARSIPPANY, NJ 0705410002017-05-052017-07-31
ARISTIDES CARCAMOSAN RAMON, CA 94582OPTOMETRIST/ARISTIDES CARCAMO OPTOMETRIST1002017-05-052017-07-31
RONALD SEGERMOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 94041OPTOMETRIST/RONALD SEGER OPTOMETRIST2502017-05-052017-07-31
ANDREW SOSSBURLINGAME, CA 94010OPTOMETRIST/ANDREW SOSS OPTOMETRIST1002017-05-052017-07-31
ELLEN SZETOLOS ALTOS, CA 94024OPTOMETRIST/MOUNTAIN VIEW OPTOMETRY5002017-05-052017-07-31
LYLY UNGPACIFICA, CA 94044OPTOMETRIST/LYLY UNG OPTOMETRIST1002017-05-052017-07-31
KARIN MENGLOS ALTOS, CA 94022OPTOMETRIST/KARIN MENG OPTOMETRIST5002017-05-052017-07-31
SHEET METAL WORKERS INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION LOCAL NO. 104 POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESAN RAMON, CA 9458344002017-05-032017-07-31
LAURELWOOD OPTOMETRYSAN MATEO, CA 944035002017-05-022017-07-31
SUSAN HSUPACIFICA, CA 94044OPTOMETRIST/SUSAN HSU OPTOMETRIST1002017-05-022017-07-31
TEAMSTERS LOCAL UNION NO 665 POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEDALY CITY, CA 9401510002017-04-292017-07-31
STEVE LANGSFORDSANTA BARBARA, CA 93105OPTOMETRIST/LUXOTTICA NORTH AMERICA1002017-04-262017-07-31
MOVSES DJANBATIANGLENDALE, CA 91203OPTOMETRIST/BRAND OPTOMETRY1002017-04-262017-07-31
PLUMBERS & STEAMFITTERS LOCAL NO. 467 STATE & POLITCAL ACTION FUNDBURLINGAME, CA 9401088002017-04-242017-07-31
FACULTY FOR OUR UNIVERSITYS FUTURE A COMMITTEE SPONSORED BY THE CALIFORNIA FACULTY ASSOCIATIOLOS ANGELES, CA 9004528002017-04-212017-07-31
ABBVIE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEENORTH CHICAGO, IL 6006415002017-04-212017-07-31
PAMELA FONG-CHOYMILLBRAE, CA 94030OPTOMETRIST/PAMELA FONG-CHOY OPTOMETRIST1002017-04-212017-07-31
TAMAMI CANDI KIMURA O.D. (KNOLL FAMILY OPTOMETRY)YORBA LINDA, CA 928862502017-04-192017-07-31
IDA CHUNG-LOCKPOMONA, CA 91766ASSISTANT DEAN/WESTERN UNIVERSITY COLLEGE - OPTOMETRY1002017-04-192017-07-31
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9002010002017-04-132017-07-31
FRED DUBICKSTUDIO CITY, CA 91604OPTOMETRIST/STUDIOEYES OPTOMETRY2502017-04-132017-07-31
DOWNTOWN OPTOMETRYSAN DIEGO, CA 921011002017-04-132017-07-31
ARTHUR W. LOWSUNNYVALE, CA 94087OPTOMETRIST/ARTHUR W. LOW OPTOMETRIST1002017-04-132017-07-31
S. HIDER- OD; Q. IMMOOS- OD; L. TACKETT- OD; (PRIMARY EYECARE CENTER)ATASCADERO, CA 934222502017-04-132017-07-31
ROBERT M. THEAKER O.D INC.HOLLISTER, CA 950232502017-04-132017-07-31
MARK NAKANORANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275OPTOMETRIST/MARK NAKANO OPTOMETRIST2502017-04-132017-07-31
WEST VALLEY OPTOMETRY INC.CANOGA PARK, CA 913042502017-04-132017-07-31
MILLERCOORS LLCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-04-132017-07-31
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCHOPKINS, MN 5534315002017-04-102017-07-31
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613115002017-04-102017-07-31
SUSAN GORDONSAN JOSE, CA 95125CO-FOUNDER/CEJJES INSTITUTE1002017-04-102017-07-31
THE TRAVELERS INDEMNITY COMPANYHARTFORD, CT 0618315002017-04-102017-07-31
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-03-292017-07-31
ALASKA AIRLINESSEATTLE, WA 9818815002017-03-292017-07-31
BLUE SHIELD OF CALFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410515002017-03-212017-07-31
PFIZER INC.MEMPHIS, TN 3811515002017-03-212017-07-31
FARMERS GROUP INC.WOODLAND HILLS, CA 9136710002017-03-172017-07-31
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569112002017-03-162017-07-31
NIKE INC AND AFFILIATESBEAVERTON, OR 9700520002017-03-162017-07-31
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSNORTH HAVEN, CT 0647315002017-03-102017-07-31
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HIGHWAY PATROLMENSACRAMENTO, CA 9581815002017-03-072017-07-31
CALIFORNIA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002017-03-032017-07-31
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002017-03-032017-07-31
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CALIFORNIA GOVERNMENT PECG-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-03-032017-07-31
STEM INC.MILLBRAE, CA 9403025002017-01-312017-07-31
CALIFORNIA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRS FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-01-272017-07-31
FAIRPAC- SPONSORED BY THE CIVIL JUSTICE ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581432751969-12-312017-07-31
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date