Contributions to Friedman For Assembly 2018; Laura

Office: Assembly District 43

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Cash on hand: $245,372 as of 12/31/17
Contributions since: $25,700
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
PLANNED PARENTHOOD ADVOCACY PROJECT LOS ANGELES COUNTY ACTION FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581444002018-03-282018-03-28
CA TEACHERS ASSN./ASSN. FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 9401044002018-03-282018-03-29
CARRIE W. PENNERMENLO PARK, CA 94025INFO/N/A20002018-03-262018-03-27
CLOROX COMPANYOAKLAND, CA 9462313002018-03-192018-03-20
CALIFORNIA MOTORCYCLE DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACLAKE ELSINORE, CA 925305002018-03-192018-03-20
CARRIE W. PENNERMENLO PARK, CA 94025INFO/N/A20002018-03-122018-03-13
CA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002018-03-122018-03-13
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CALIFORNIA GOVERNMENT (PECG-PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002018-03-092018-03-09
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002018-03-072018-03-07
CA NURSES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002018-02-012018-02-13
JOHN J. FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111INVESTOR/PISCES INC.44002017-12-312018-01-30
DORIS F. FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111RETIRED/N/A44002017-12-312018-01-30
LAURA M. FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111HOMEMAKER/N/A44002017-12-312018-01-30
JEANETTE STIRDIVANTGLENDALE, CA 91208RETIRED/N/A1002017-12-312018-01-30
ROBERT WUNDERLICHBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90212CONSULTANT/DISCOVERY ECONOMICS INC.1002017-12-312018-01-30
TERRY D CHANGLENDALE, CA 91202RETIRED/N/A1002017-12-312018-01-30
SHARON A SPRINGERBURBANK, CA 91501BURBANK CITY COUNCIL/CITY OF BURBANK3002017-12-312018-01-30
EMILY J. GABELBURBANK, CA 91506COUNCIL MEMBER/CITY OF BURBANK25002017-12-312018-01-30
DIANE M LAMBILLOTTEGLENDALE, CA 91206ATTORNEY/ARENT FOX2002017-12-312018-01-30
BARBARA HOFFLOS ANGELES, CA 90039RETIRED/N/A1002017-12-312018-01-30
GREGORY LAEMMLELOS ANGELES, CA 90025EXECUTIVE/LAEMMLE THEATRES LLC1002017-12-312018-01-30
ARMANDO GONZALESGLENDALE, CA 91208CONSULTANT/BERG GONZALEZ CONSULTING2502017-12-312018-01-30
MARY JAMORAGLENDALE, CA 91206RETIRED/N/A1002017-12-312018-01-30
ANDREW BLUMENFELDLA CANADA FLINTRIDGE, CA 91011CAMPAIGN MANAGER/MARSHALL TUCK FOR STATE SUPERINTENDENT1002017-12-312018-01-30
WILLIAM J. BOGAARDPASADENA, CA 91105RETIRED/N/A2502017-12-312018-01-30
JUDITH C CHIRLINLOS ANGELES, CA 90024ARBITRATOR/JUDITH CHIRLIN2502017-12-312018-01-30
LOCAL 770 UNITED FOOD & COMMERCIAL WORKERS UNION PACWASHINGTON, DC 2000625002017-12-292018-01-30
KINGS CASINO MANGEMENT CORPORATIONCITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 9562115002017-12-272018-01-30
SUJAY JASWASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118MANAGING PARTNER/WNDRCO HOLDINGS LLC20002017-12-262018-01-30
TOM SADLERREDWOOD CITY, CA 94062RETIRED/N/A5002017-12-262018-01-30
BLOOM ENERGY CORPORATIONSUNNYVALE, CA 9408913002017-12-262018-01-30
WASHINGTON ENVIRONMENTAL COUNCILSEATTLE, WA 9810110392017-12-182018-01-30
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002017-12-182018-01-30
GOVERN FOR CASAN RAFAEL, CA 949015002017-12-182018-01-30
SHEET METAL WORKERS INTL ASSOCIATION LOCAL UNION 105GLENDORA, CA 9174020002017-12-182018-01-30
WILLIAM S. FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111INVESTOR/MANZANITA CAPITAL44002017-12-182018-01-30
ROBERT J. FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111MANAGING DIRECTOR/PISCES INC.44002017-12-182018-01-30
ELIZABETH S. FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111HOMEMAKER/N/A44002017-12-182018-01-30
UA JOURNEYMEN & APPRENTICES LOCAL 250 P.A.C.GARDENA, CA 9024830002017-12-182018-01-30
SOUTHERN CA PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL #16LOS ANGELES, CA 9002030002017-12-182018-01-30
NANCY B. KENTGLENDALE, CA 91205RETIRED/N/A1002017-12-182018-01-30
KEVIN HARVEYREDWOOD CITY, CA 94062VENTURE CAPITALIST/BENCHMARK CAPITAL44002017-12-132018-01-30
KATHRYN H. RITCHEYPALO ALTO, CA 94301MEDICAL DOCTOR/KATHRYN H. RITCHEY2002017-12-132018-01-30
JOSEPH T LONSDALEREDWOOD CITY, CA 94062PARTNER/8VC5002017-12-132018-01-30
EUGENE FRANTZBURLINGAME, CA 94010FINANCE/CAPITAL G5002017-12-132018-01-30
GARY PINKUSREDWOOD CITY, CA 94062DIRECTOR/MCKINSEY & COMPANY2002017-12-132018-01-30
ROSALIND CRANELOS ANGELES, CA 90036ARTIST/COLUMBIA RECORDS3002017-12-132018-01-30
GEORGE HUMESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118BUSINESS OWNER/BASIC AMERICAN INC.20002017-12-132018-01-30
RICHARD K LANDERSSANTA MONICA, CA 90402RETIRED/N/A20002017-12-132018-01-30
JOHN PASQUESIREDWOOD CITY, CA 94062OWNER/OTTER CAPITAL LLC44002017-12-132018-01-30
MEREDITH S. PASQUESIREDWOOD CITY, CA 94062RETIRED/N/A44002017-12-132018-01-30
SIMONE COXEPALO ALTO, CA 94304ENTREPRENEUR/SIMONE COXE44002017-12-132018-01-30
TENCH COXEPALO ALTO, CA 94304MANAGING PARTNER/SUTTER HILL VENTURES44002017-12-132018-01-30
DAVID CRANESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PRESIDENT/GOVERN FOR CALIFORNIA44002017-12-132018-01-30
WARREN SPIEKER JR.ATHERTON, CA 94027INVESTOR/REALTY INVESTMENTS44002017-12-132018-01-30
LESLIE WALKERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118VOLUNTEER/N/A2002017-12-132018-01-30
DAVID DEWILDESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123REAL ESTATE/DAVID DEWILDE10002017-12-132018-01-30
GREGORY FLYNNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118PRESIDENT/FLYNN PROPERTIES10002017-12-132018-01-30
KATHERINE AUGUST DEWIDESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123CONSULTANT/KATHERINE AUGUST DEWIDE10002017-12-132018-01-30
STANDING COMMITTEE ON POLITICAL EDUCATION OF THE CA LABOR FEDERATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581444002017-12-122018-01-30
LAURETTE HEALEYSHERMAN OAKS, CA 91403BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT/ON POINT COMMUNICATIONS10002017-12-032018-01-30
CALPINE CORPORATIONHOUSTON, TX 7700215002017-11-302018-01-30
THE WINE VAULT DBA STORAGE SYSTEMSGLENDALE, CA 9120410002017-11-292018-01-30
ATHENS SERVICESCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 9174610002017-11-292018-01-30
PAUL LOMBARDIGLENDALE, CA 91605RETIRED/N/A2502017-11-292018-01-30
CA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL SOUTH PACSANTA ANA, CA 927055002017-11-272018-01-30
LOS ANGELES COUNTY WASTE MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION PACORANGE, CA 928685002017-11-272018-01-30
JAYE SCHOLLGLENDALE, CA 91202CONSULTANT/JAYE SCHOLL2002017-11-272018-01-30
ROBERT B BURKELOS ANGELES, CA 90069ATTORNEY/BOB BURKE & COMPANY1002017-11-182018-01-30
LARRY LANEMISSION HILLS, CA 91345BUSINESSPERSON/LARRY LANE5002017-11-182018-01-30
AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION LOCAL 1277 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9003120002017-11-162018-01-30
CA NURSES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-11-162018-01-30
FOREST LAWN MORTUARYGLENDALE, CA 9120544002017-11-152018-01-30
SONJA LEE YATESPASADENA, CA 91107RETIRED/N/A1002017-11-132018-01-30
LAURETTE HEALEYSHERMAN OAKS, CA 91403BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT/ON POINT COMMUNICATIONS10002017-11-122018-01-30
MAYER BROWN LLPCHICAGO, IL 6060410002017-11-082018-01-30
HNTB HOLDINGS LTD. PACKANSAS CITY, MO 6410510002017-11-082018-01-30
LOS ANGELES COUNTY DISPOSAL ASSOC.YORBA LINDA, CA 9288610002017-11-082018-01-30
MCDERMOTT CONSULTINGPASADENA, CA 911055002017-11-082018-01-30
LEE ANDEWS GROUP INCLOS ANGELES, CA 900175002017-11-082018-01-30
BUTTERFLITRANSPORTATION INCLOS ANGELES, CA 900172502017-11-082018-01-30
SMS TRANSPORTATION SERVICES INCLOS ANGELES, CA 900172502017-11-082018-01-30
HILARY NORTONLOS ANGELES, CA 90041EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/FASTLA.ORG2502017-11-082018-01-30
MARATHON COMMUNICATIONSLOS ANGELES, CA 900362502017-11-082018-01-30
MICHAEL W LEWISHACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA 91745PRESIDENT/LEWIS & COMPANY2502017-11-082018-01-30
PSOMASCULVER CITY, CA 902302502017-11-082018-01-30
LSA ASSOCIATES INCIRVINE, CA 926142502017-11-082018-01-30
BILLIE C. GREERLOS ANGELES, CA 90015RETIRED/N/A5002017-11-082018-01-30
CONCOURSE VENTURES INCGRETNA, LA 700565002017-11-072018-01-30
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002017-11-062018-01-30
CHARLES R ALLEMAN JRSIMI VALLEY, CA 93063CPA/KKAJ LLP5002017-11-062018-01-30
CLEMENCIA GARZAGLENDALE, CA 91202OPTOMETRIST/SUNSET OPTOMETRIC1002017-11-062018-01-30
MARY TOUTOUNCHIMISSION VIEJO, CA 92692ENGINEER/RAILPROS12502017-11-052018-01-30
JOHN R HOWELLPASADENA, CA 91101ATTORNEY/JOHN R HOWELL1002017-11-022018-01-30
AECOM PACWASHINGTON, DC 2000625002017-11-022018-01-30
BUILDING OWNERS & MANAGERS ASSOCIATION OF GREATER LA PACCOVINA, CA 9172210002017-11-022018-01-30
GLENDALE FEDERAL CREDIT UNIONGLENDALE, CA 912065002017-11-012018-01-30
PAULA DEVINEGLENDALE, CA 91207RETIRED/NA5002017-11-012018-01-30
SALLY RODDY SPALDINGGLENDALE, CA 912015002017-11-012018-01-30
MARGARET KAUFMANGLENDALE, CA 91206RETIRED/N/A1002017-10-312018-01-30
HAROLD I. DASHSANTA CLARITA, CA 91355PUBLIC RELATIONS EXECUTIVE/CERRELL ASSOCIATES5002017-10-312018-01-30
DESIREE RABINOVLA CRESCENTA, CA 91214TRANS PLANNING MANAGER/LACMTA7002017-10-292018-01-30
AMY CHENLA CANADA FLINTRIDGE, CA 91011ENGINEER/SDCWA5002017-10-292018-01-30
GREG GRAMMERGLENDALE, CA 91207ASSISTANT CITY MANAGER/CITY OF ROLLING HILLS ESTATES1002017-10-292018-01-30
SUSANA M. REYESGLENDALE, CA 91206HR DIRECTOR/LADWP5002017-10-292018-01-30
RICHARD BENNETTGLENDALE, CA 91207RETIRED/N/A1002017-10-292018-01-30
NORMAN A PEDERSENLA CANADA FLINTRIDGE, CA 91011ATTORNEY/HANNA AND MERTON LLP2502017-10-292018-01-30
EVGENY KOFMANLOS ANGELES, CA 90039EDITOR/TRAILER PARK5002017-10-292018-01-30
JOSEPH P STITICKGLENDALE, CA 91207BROKER/INVESTMENT PROPERTY SERVICE12502017-10-282018-01-30
JOSEPH P STITICKGLENDALE, CA 91207BROKER/INVESTMENT PROPERTY SERVICE12502017-10-282018-01-30
JOHN MCMAHONGLENDALE, CA 91202CREATIVE DIRECTOR/TRAILER PARK INC.10002017-10-282018-01-30
ROBERT BULLOCKLOS ANGELES, CA 90004CFO/CERREL ASSOCIATES INC.10002017-10-282018-01-30
BRUCE G. MERRITTGLENDALE, CA 91207RETIRED/N/A5002017-10-282018-01-30
CALIFORNIA MOTORCYCLE DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACLAKE ELSINORE, CA 925305002017-10-282018-01-30
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900715002017-10-282018-01-30
RENEE CHLOE ZIEGLERLOS ANGELES, CA 90041LANDSCAPE DESIGNER/RENEE CHLOE ZIEGLER2502017-10-282018-01-30
JANICE E RAMSEYGLENDALE, CA 91207RETIRED/N/A20002017-10-282018-01-30
MARSHA RAMOSBURBANK, CA 91505BUSINESSPERSON/GEOSYSTEMS2502017-10-282018-01-30
JAN SWAYBURBANK, CA 91504RETIRED/N/A2002017-10-282018-01-30
QUEEN PROPERTYGLENDALE, CA 912031002017-10-282018-01-30
SUSAN CHIVARATANONDLOS ANGELES, CA 90038CONSULTANT/MAGIC BROUN1002017-10-282018-01-30
POLLY ANN ANDERSONGLENDALE, CA 91202BUSINESSPERSON/ANDERSON ENRICHMENT LLC1002017-10-282018-01-30
GLORIA G SALASBURBANK, CA 91506EX. ASSISTANT/OAKMONT COUNTRY CLUB1002017-10-282018-01-30
JOYLENE WAGNERGLENDALE, CA 91205SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER/GLENDALE UNIFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT1002017-10-282018-01-30
PETER FUADGLENDALE, CA 91202ATTORNEY/SPECIAL COUNSEL1002017-10-282018-01-30
EVA A FONNETGLENDALE, CA 91207RETIRED/N/A1002017-10-282018-01-30
AUDILIA G RAMIREZGLENDALE, CA 91207RETIRED/N/A10002017-10-252018-01-30
ROBERT STEPHENSONLA CANADA FLINTRIDGE, CA 91011RETIRED/N/A1002017-10-252018-01-30
WENDY FONAROWGLENDALE, CA 91205PROFESSOR/GLENDALE COLLEGE1002017-10-222018-01-30
WEHO PACWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900465002017-10-202018-01-30
HOWARD WELINSKYNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 91602RETIRED/N/A10002017-10-202018-01-30
JUDITH A CABRERAGLENDALE, CA 91207RETIRED/N/A2002017-10-202018-01-30
VICTORIA J KIRSCHENBAUMBURBANK, CA 91506RETIRED/N/A1002017-10-202018-01-30
COMPREHENSIVE HEALTH MANAGEMENTSIMI VALLEY, CA 9306510002017-10-202018-01-30
SUSAN SLAGLE ROGERSGLENDALE, CA 91202PRODUCER/SUSAN SLAGLE ROGERS10002017-10-202018-01-30
WARNER BROS. ENTERTAINMENT INCBURBANK, CA 9152225002017-10-162018-01-30
DIANNA GREENFIELDGLENDALE, CA 91208RETIRED/N/A3002017-10-152018-01-30
AARON SOSNICKNEW YORK, NY 10009FUND MANAGEMENT/ART ADVISORS LLC44002017-10-152018-01-30
JAMES ONEILIRVINE, CA 92612REAL ESTATE DEVELOPER/CROWN REALTY & DEVELOPMENT44002017-10-152018-01-30
COVANTA ENERGY LLCMORRISTOWN, NJ 0796015002017-10-132018-01-30
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002017-10-132018-01-30
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES COWASHINGTON, DC 2000610002017-10-132018-01-30
MALEKIAN & ASSOCIATESMONTROSE, CA 9102010002017-10-132018-01-30
REINKE ANJA LAW OFFICE OFBURBANK, CA 9150210002017-10-132018-01-30
GRINNELL DEVELOPMENT LLCNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 9160210002017-10-132018-01-30
KIMBERLY GREITZERGLENDALE, CA 91206ADMINISTRATIVE DEAN/GLENDALE UNIVERSITY COLLEGE OF LAW10002017-10-132018-01-30
DAVID L. VIARGLENDALE, CA 91202COLLEGE ADMINISTRATOR/GLENDALE COMMUNITY COLLEGE DIST.5002017-10-132018-01-30
SHIRLEY ANN HILLGLENDALE, CA 91205REALTOR/RE/MAX ELITE5002017-10-132018-01-30
ERIC LINDBOMLOS ANGELES, CA 90026EXECUTIVE/EDELMAN2502017-10-132018-01-30
PATTY SILVERSHERGLENDALE, CA 91205SONGWRITER/PATTY SILVERSHER2502017-10-132018-01-30
LYNN BROWNLOS ANGELES, CA 90046RETIRED/N/A1002017-10-132018-01-30
TERESA L. PEEBLESGLENDALE, CA 91202RETIRED/N/A1002017-10-132018-01-30
STEVEN WARHEITGLENDALE, CA 91207RETIRED/N/A5002017-10-092018-01-30
BRADLEY KORBBURBANK, CA 91504REAL ESTATE/THE BRAD KORB REAL ESTATE GROUP10002017-10-092018-01-30
GLENN YAMADAGLENDALE, CA 91202RETIRED/N/A2002017-10-082018-01-30
FRED DONGGLENDALE, CA 91208ACCOUNTANT/STATE OF CA1002017-10-082018-01-30
ANN RANSFORDGLENDALE, CA 91208TRUSTEE/GLENDALE COMMUNITY COLLEGE1002017-10-082018-01-30
MONA FIELDLOS ANGELES, CA 90041RETIRED/N/A1002017-10-082018-01-30
MARC B NATHANSONBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90212CHAIRMAN/MAPLETON INVESTMENTS10002017-10-082018-01-30
ARLENE VIDORGLENDALE, CA 91205RETIRED/N/A10002017-09-302018-01-30
HECTOR MONTEJANOGLENDALE, CA 91207RETIRED/N/A5002017-09-302018-01-30
ROBERT K JOHNSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90068ATTORNEY/MUNGER TOLLES & OLSON5002017-09-302018-01-30
PARAMOUNT PICTURESLOS ANGELES, CA 9003810002017-09-302018-01-30
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 9000515002017-09-292018-01-30
GENENTECH INC.SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9408015002017-09-292018-01-30
RECORDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA PACWASHINGTON, DC 200043502017-09-292018-01-30
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PAC (SCC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002017-09-262018-01-30
RHETT D. BEAVERSLOS ANGELES, CA 90026LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT/PRACTICE OF RHETT BEAVERS5002017-09-262018-01-30
JOSHUA C. ZETUMERLOS ANGELES, CA 90027WRITER/JOSHUA C ZETUMER1002017-09-262018-01-30
GLEN DAKELOS ANGELES, CA 90026ARCHITECT/GDML20002017-09-202018-01-30
CHRISTINE CALLAHANLOS ANGELES, CA 90020RETIRED/N/A2002017-09-172018-01-30
LOREN ROTHSCHILDLOS ANGELES, CA 90027RETIRED/N/A2502017-09-172018-01-30
NICHOLAS SCHULTZLOS ANGELES, CA 90027ATTORNEY/CALIFORNIA DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE1002017-09-172018-01-30
SARA LEELOS ANGELES, CA 90042RETIRED/N/A1002017-09-172018-01-30
SHERRY KLEINLOS ANGELES, CA 90027WRITER/SHERRY KLEIN1002017-09-172018-01-30
MEREDITH BAGBYMIAMI, FL 33179REAL ESTATE/MEREDITH BAGBY2502017-09-172018-01-30
FIFFANY SIARTLOS ANGELES, CA 90039PRESIDENT/BIG BROTHERS BIG SISTERS1002017-09-172018-01-30
CHARLES P CUSUMANOBURBANK, CA 91502REAL ESTATE/BUR-CAL MANAGEMENT25002017-09-162018-01-30
CHARLES B. CUSUMANOBURBANK, CA 91502REAL ESTATE/BUR-CAL MANAGEMENT25002017-09-162018-01-30
ROGER A CUSUMANOBURBANK, CA 91502REAL ESTATE/BUR-CAL MANAGEMENT25002017-09-162018-01-30
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007120002017-09-162018-01-30
SILVA TCHAKMAKSIANLOS ANGELES, CA 90027CEO/SILVIAS COSTUMES INC.10002017-09-162018-01-30
JANE PISANOLOS ANGELES, CA 90027RETIRED/N/A5002017-09-162018-01-30
TERRY D CHANGLENDALE, CA 91202RETIRED/N/A5002017-09-162018-01-30
NICHOLAS VAN BRUNTLOS ANGELES, CA 90039ATTORNEY/SHEPPARD MULLIN ET AL5002017-09-162018-01-30
PLUMBERS LOCAL UNION NO 78 PAC FUNDLOS ANGELES, CA 900155002017-09-162018-01-30
CAROL ARMSTRONGPASADENA, CA 91103PUBLIC POLICY/CITY OF LOS ANGELES1002017-09-162018-01-30
NAOMI DESPRESLOS ANGELES, CA 90068FILM PRODUCER/NAOMI DESPRES1002017-09-162018-01-30
ANDREW KAPLANLOS ANGELES, CA 90027CONSULTANT/EPS1002017-09-162018-01-30
MICHAEL CUSUMANOBURBANK, CA 91502REAL ESTATE/CUSUMANO REAL ESTATE44002017-09-162018-01-30
JOHN MONSENPASADENA, CA 91101CONSULTANT/JFM CONSULTING AND ADVOCACY1002017-09-162018-01-30
DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455815002017-09-152018-01-30
CA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002017-09-152018-01-30
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920147502017-09-152018-01-30
DISNEY WORLDWIDE SERVICES INCLAKE BUENA VISTA, FL 3283010002017-09-142018-01-30
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CALIFORNIA GOVERNMENT (PECG-PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-09-132018-01-30
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9569113002017-09-122018-01-30
EDVOICE FOR THE KIDS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002017-09-112018-01-30
BRIAN DURANGLENDALE, CA 91206RETIRED/N/A5002017-09-112018-01-30
CAROL GORDONLOS ANGELES, CA 90027PROFESSOR/CAROL GORDON1002017-09-112018-01-30
CYNTHIA E. FREEMANLOS ANGELES, CA 90027SR. PROGRAM DIRECTOR/COMMUNITY PARTNERS1002017-09-112018-01-30
DGA-PAC POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE OF THE DIRECTORS GUILD OF AMERICA INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9004610002017-09-112018-01-30
SARAH LEVYLOS ANGELES, CA 90068RETIRED/N/A5002017-09-102018-01-30
ALISON PILLBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210ACTOR/ALISON PILL1002017-09-102018-01-30
SARA LEELOS ANGELES, CA 90042RETIRED/N/A1002017-09-102018-01-30
CLAIRE SCANLONLOS ANGELES, CA 90027BUSINESSPERSON/CLAIRE SCANLON1002017-09-102018-01-30
SUSAN BLOOMFIELDMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RETIRED/N/A44002017-09-102018-01-30
WILLIAM BLOOMFIELDMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RETIRED/N/A44002017-09-102018-01-30
CA MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-09-082018-01-30
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA STATE SUPERVISORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002017-09-082018-01-30
FRAN REICHENBACHLOS ANGELES, CA 90068COMMUNITY ORGANIZER/FRAN REICHENBACH1002017-09-072018-01-30
WILLIAM MACOMBERLOS ANGELES, CA 90026CEO/FANCY FILM1002017-09-072018-01-30
RIMA CAMERONGLENDALE, CA 91207RETIRED/N/A15002017-09-072018-01-30
RONDI WERNERGLENDALE, CA 91205IMAGINEER/WALT DISNEY IMAGINEERING5002017-09-032018-01-30
LINDA BESSINBURBANK, CA 91505RETIRED/N/A2502017-09-032018-01-30
ROBERTA MEDFORDMONTROSE, CA 91020RETIRED/N/A22002017-09-032018-01-30
REBECCA SCHAFLERLOS ANGELES, CA 90026RETIRED/N/A1002017-09-032018-01-30
COX COMMUNICATIONS INCSAN DIEGO, CA 9211110002017-08-302018-01-30
TESLA INCPALO ALTO, CA 9430410002017-08-292018-01-30
AKIN GUMP STRAUSS HAUER & FELD L.L.P.WASHINGTON, DC 2002615002017-08-282018-01-30
ALYSE LIVINGSTONLOS ANGELES, CA 90004ARTIST/ALYSE LIVINGSTON1002017-08-272018-01-30
ELAINE WILKERSONGLENDALE, CA 91208RETIRED/N/A5002017-08-252018-01-30
WALGREENSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-08-252018-01-30
GOVERN FOR CASAN RAFAEL, CA 9490126002017-08-182018-01-30
GENERAL MOTORS COMPANYWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002017-08-182018-01-30
RENEE WILSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90068ARCHITECTS/DAKE WILSON ARCITECTS20002017-08-172018-01-30
DAVID GOLONSKIBURBANK, CA 91505RETIRED/N/A5002017-08-172018-01-30
MICHAEL G DEPALOBURBANK, CA 91505RETIRED/N/A1002017-08-172018-01-30
TIMOTHY MURPHYBURBANK, CA 91506ATTORNEY/TIMOTHY MURPHY1002017-08-172018-01-30
SARAH K FRIEDMANLOS ANGELES, CA 90020ATTORNEY/SIERRA CLUB1002017-08-172018-01-30
21ST CENTURY FOXLOS ANGELES, CA 9006710002017-08-162018-01-30
ARMORD AGHAKHANIANBURBANK, CA 91506CEO/TB OUTCOME SOLUTIONS1002017-08-162018-01-30
LORRAINE PASKETTLA CANADA FLINTRIDGE, CA 91011ATTORNEY/LORRAINE PASKETT10002017-08-162018-01-30
MICHAEL SWORDSVAN NUYS, CA 91411VP/LACI1002017-08-162018-01-30
DUANE MULLERPLAYA VISTA, CA 90094CONSULTANT/THE PLAYA GROUP LLC2002017-08-162018-01-30
WENDY JAMESBURBANK, CA 91501CEO/BETTER WORLD GROUP15002017-08-162018-01-30
CALIFORNIANS ALLIED FOR PATIENT PROTECTION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-08-152018-01-30
TIM OCONNORLOS ANGELES, CA 90036ATTORNEY/ENUIRO DEFENSE FUND1002017-08-142018-01-30
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORER PAC (SMALL CONT. COMM.)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581488002017-07-262018-01-30
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002017-07-262018-01-30
LOCAL 11 INTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS PACPASADENA, CA 9110144002017-07-242018-01-30
LOCAL 11 INTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS PACPASADENA, CA 911016002017-07-242018-01-30
DELOITTE SERVICES LPHERMITAGE, TN 3707610002017-07-112018-01-30
ENTERTAINMENT SOFTWARE ASSOCIATIONWASHINGTON, DC 2000125002017-07-052018-01-30
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA EDISONSANTA MONICA, CA 9040415002017-07-052018-01-30
DAVITATACOMA, WA 9840515002017-07-052018-01-30
CA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCIL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002017-06-302017-06-30
CA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCIL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581444002017-06-302017-07-19
JOHN SCULLYMILL VALLEY, CA 94941MANAGING DIRECTOR/SPO PARTNERS & CO30002017-06-302017-07-19
CHARTER SCHOOLS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002017-06-302017-07-19
CA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCIL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958146002017-06-302017-07-19
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA STATE SUPERVISORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002017-06-292017-07-19
CIGNA HEALTH AND LIFE INSURANCE COMPANYPHILADELPHIA, PA 1919210002017-06-282017-07-19
CA WATER ASSOCIATION PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410210002017-06-282017-07-19
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONSSAINT LOUIS, MO 6313115002017-06-262017-07-19
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CALIFORNIA GOVERNMENT (PECG-PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-06-262017-07-19
LIBERTY DENTAL PLAN OF CALIFORNIAIRVINE, CA 9260210002017-06-262017-07-19
CA ACADEMY OF PHYSICIANS ASSISTANTS CAPA PACSANTA ANA, CA 9270410002017-06-262017-07-19
GREENBERG TRAURIGMIAMI, FL 3316610002017-06-232017-07-19
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259244002017-06-222017-07-19
POL. ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CA SCHOOL EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002017-06-222017-07-19
ERNST & YOUNG-LOS ANGELES PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002017-06-222017-07-19
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-06-222017-07-19
ANHEUSER BUSCHVAN NUYS, CA 9140644002017-06-202017-07-19
FMC CORPORATEMETAIRIE, LA 7000213002017-06-152017-07-19
NOSSAMANLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002017-06-132017-07-19
ASSN OF CA SCHOOL ADMINISTRATORS-ACSASACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002017-06-122017-07-19
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007140002017-06-072017-07-19
DISNEY WORLDWIDE SERVICES INCLAKE BUENA VISTA, FL 3283010002017-06-052017-07-19
THE ALLIANCE FOR SOLAR CHOICESAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410525002017-05-312017-07-19
EDVOICE FOR THE KIDS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002017-05-302017-07-19
FACULTY FOR OUR UNIVERSITYS FUTURE A COMMITTEE SPONSORED BY THE CA FACULTY ASSN.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581428002017-05-262017-07-19
DART CONTAINERMASON, MI 4885420002017-05-262017-07-19
PG&E CORPORATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002017-05-262017-07-19
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PAC (SCC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002017-05-262017-07-19
AMERICAN BEVERAGE CA PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490110002017-05-152017-07-19
SANTA YNEZ BAND OF MISSION INDIANSSANTA YNEZ, CA 9346015002017-05-082017-07-19
GOVERN FOR CASAN RAFAEL, CA 9490113002017-05-082017-07-19
NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF INSURANCE & FINANCIAL ADVISORS/CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-05-082017-07-19
FARMERS GROUP INC. EMPLOYEES & AGENTS PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490125002017-04-212017-07-19
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204022002017-04-212017-07-19
HOME DEPOT STORE SUPPORT LLCATLANTA, GA 3033910002017-04-102017-07-19
VIEJAS TRIBAL GOVERNMENTALPINE, CA 9190144002017-04-062017-07-19
CHARTER SCHOOLS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002017-04-062017-07-19
CA DENTAL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-04-062017-07-19
CA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-04-062017-07-19
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002017-03-272017-07-19
CALIFORNIA MOTORCYCLE DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACLAKE ELSINORE, CA 925305002017-03-272017-07-19
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581421872017-03-202017-07-19
CALPAC CA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002017-03-132017-07-19
CA ASSOCIATION OF MARRIAGE & FAMILY THERAPISTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-03-132017-07-19
DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002017-03-132017-07-19
DRIVE COMMITTEE-FECWASHINGTON, DC 2000113002017-03-132017-07-19
CRISTINA GARCIA FOR ASSEMBLY 2018LONG BEACH, CA 908071212017-03-132017-07-19
CA REAL ESTATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002068002017-03-092017-03-14
CA REAL ESTATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002068002017-03-092017-07-19
CAPG PHYSICIAN GROUP PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001743002017-03-062017-07-19
THE DENTISTS INSURANCE COMPANYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002017-03-062017-07-19
CA ASSOCIATION OF HIGHWAY PATROLMENSACRAMENTO, CA 9581813002017-03-062017-07-19
CALIFORNIA CLINICAL LABORATORY ASSOCIATION PACSTOCKTON, CA 9581410002017-03-062017-07-19
CA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9582810002017-03-032017-07-19
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PAC (SCC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002017-03-022017-07-19
CA PARK & RECREATION SOCIETY CANDIDATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958326002017-03-022017-07-19
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007120002017-02-282017-07-19
CALIFORNIA PERMANENTE MEDICAL GROUP PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002017-02-282017-07-19
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CALIFORNIA GOVERNMENT (PECG-PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-02-282017-07-19
DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455815002017-02-232017-07-19
MEDICAL INSURANCE EXCHANGE OF CALIFORNIA PACOAKLAND, CA 9461815002017-02-232017-07-19
LACCPOASAN DIMAS, CA 9177313002017-02-212017-07-19
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA EDISONSANTA MONICA, CA 9040415002017-02-172017-07-19
CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-02-152017-07-19
CA APARTMENT ASSOCIATION PAC (CAA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-02-092017-07-19
POL. ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CA SCHOOL EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581444002017-01-312017-07-19
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002017-01-312017-07-19
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS ASSOCIATION OF LOS ANGELES PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001744002017-01-312017-07-19
CA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRUBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002017-01-272017-07-19
SOLARCITY CORPORATIONSAN MATEO, CA 9440210002017-01-112017-07-19
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958143131969-12-312017-07-19
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date