Contributions to Chen For Assembly 2018; Phillip

Office: Assembly District 55

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Cash on hand: $69,931 as of 12/31/17
Contributions since: $55,450
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA STATE SUPERVISORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958141002018-03-292018-03-30
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA STATE SUPERVISORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581414002018-03-292018-03-30
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION PACORANGE, CA 9286815002018-03-292018-03-30
YI BAO PRODUCE GROUP, INC.VERNON, CA 9005820002018-03-282018-03-29
ZHONG BAO PRODUCE GROUP INC.MASPETH, NY 1137820002018-03-282018-03-29
SOUTHERN GLAZERS WINE & SPIRITS, LLCMIAMI, FL 3316915002018-03-282018-03-29
CHANG CHIH INTERNATIONAL LLCDIAMOND BAR, CA 9176520002018-03-262018-03-27
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA EDISONROSEMEAD, CA 9177044002018-03-262018-03-27
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002018-03-262018-03-27
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226414002018-03-222018-03-23
MANAT, PHELPS & PHILLIPS, LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9006410002018-03-222018-03-23
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HIGHWAY PATROLMEN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581815002018-03-222018-03-23
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERSSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002018-03-222018-03-23
GREENBERG TRAURIGDORAL, FL 3316610002018-03-222018-03-23
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 922641002018-03-222018-03-23
INDEPENDENT INSURANCE PAC (IIPAC)GRANITE BAY, CA 9574610002018-03-212018-03-22
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE - CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORSLOS ANGELES, CA 9002020002018-03-212018-03-22
XIAO MOU ZHANGCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91748BUSINESS OWNER/RONG CHENG TRADING LLC25002018-03-202018-03-21
XIAOTONG ZHANGIRVINE, CA 92606ENGINEER/APPLE20002018-03-202018-03-21
JUNYING ZHUCHINO HILLS, CA 91709PRESIDENT/L.A. CHINESE ASSOCIATION20002018-03-202018-03-21
EDVOICE FOR THE KIDS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002018-03-202018-03-21
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613129002018-03-202018-03-21
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958148502018-03-192018-03-20
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581429002018-03-192018-03-20
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 956911002018-03-152018-03-16
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569114002018-03-152018-03-16
PROPERTY CASUALTY INSURERS ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA CA PACCHICAGO, IL 6063110002018-03-152018-03-16
CHEVRON CORPORATION AND ITS SUBSIDIARIES/AFFILIATESSAN RAMON, CA 9458320002018-03-142018-03-15
PHILIP MORRIS USA INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581444002018-03-132018-03-14
UNITED AUBURN INDIAN COMMUNITY OF THE AUBURN RANCHERIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002018-03-122018-03-13
SENTRY INSURANCE A MUTUAL COMPANY FEDERAL POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (FED PAC ID# C00545194)STEVENS POINT, WI 5448110002018-03-122018-03-13
JP MORGAN CHASE AND COMPANY PAC (FED PAC ID#C00128512)WASHINGTON, DC 2000415002018-03-092018-03-12
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210115002018-03-082018-03-09
CALIFORNIA PAWNBROKERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002018-03-072018-03-08
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLOS ANGELES, CA 9007125002017-12-292018-01-31
RAYMOND IVERSFRANKLIN, MA 02038VICE PRESIDENT / CONTROLLER/BROADROCK RENEWABLES LLC2502017-12-282018-01-31
YI LIONTARIO, CA 91761CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/RENOGY GROUP INC.35002017-12-272018-01-31
WATSON LAND COMPANYCARSON, CA 9074530002017-12-272018-01-31
JOHN DORTCHVALENCIA, CA 91355DIRECTOR/SANTA CLARITA VALLEY CONGRESS OF REPUBLICANS1002017-12-272018-01-31
HAROLD DASHVALENCIA, CA 91355PUBLIC RELATIONS CEO/CERELL ASSOCIATES INC.2502017-12-272018-01-31
TAVK HOLDING LLCROWLAND HEIGHTS, CA 9174810002017-12-262018-01-31
CA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL NORTH PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-12-262018-01-31
PACIFIC SUMMIT CAPITAL, LLCALHAMBRA, CA 9180120002017-12-262018-01-31
LEI (SUSAN) GUOARCADIA, CA 91007HOMEMAKER/N/A10002017-12-262018-01-31
JEFFREY L. ROSENBERGLOS ANGELES, CA 90017PHYSICIAN/JEFFREY L. ROSENBERG, M.D.2502017-12-262018-01-31
WU YEDURANT, OK 747011892017-12-212018-01-31
ABBOTT LABORATORIES EMPLOYEE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEABBOTT PARK, IL 6006415002017-12-192018-01-31
GARY LINPASADENA, CA 91151PROJECT MANAGER/SGS INTERNATIONAL2502017-12-152018-01-31
JOY PANDIAMOND BAR, CA 91765OWNER/BEST IN NATURE10002017-12-132018-01-31
AMERICAN WEST EDUCATIONAL CENTERHACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA 917455002017-12-132018-01-31
PARESH BHAKTAARTESIA, CA 90701PRESIDENT/GLOBIWEST HOSPITALTY10002017-12-132018-01-31
COMBINED EMPLOYER SERVICES INC.DIAMOND BAR, CA 917655002017-12-132018-01-31
MEI-MING SHIHSAN MARINO, CA 91108NURSE/ROSEMEAD DIALYSIS CENTER10002017-12-132018-01-31
UETEKPOMONA, CA 917665002017-12-132018-01-31
YUH LAN CHANGPASADENA, CA 91107CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/CHANG INC.2502017-12-132018-01-31
CATHERINE YSRAEL- GOMEZSAN MARINO, CA 91108ATTORNEY/STATE OF CALIFORNIA10002017-12-132018-01-31
TIAN WANGDIAMOND BAR, CA 91765CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/CHANG LLC44002017-12-132018-01-31
RENE GALANOBELLFLOWER, CA 90706ANALYST/COUNTY OF LOS ANGELES2502017-12-132018-01-31
TEVY M. SITHANBELLFLOWER, CA 90706ANALYST/COUNTY OF LOS ANGELES2502017-12-132018-01-31
PRIMIOR INC.DIAMOND BAR, CA 9176525002017-12-132018-01-31
SURATI FARSAN MART INC.ARTESIA, CA 907015002017-12-132018-01-31
DELLAN 1, INC.LYNWOOD, CA 902625002017-12-132018-01-31
CHIHCHIEN JOSEPH CHANGSAN MARINO, CA 91108ADMINISTRATION/EAST VALLEY HOSPITAL MEDICAL CENTER5002017-12-132018-01-31
SHAOPING W. CORDERROWLAND HEIGHTS, CA 91748BUSINESSSMAN/EAST WEST BANK5002017-12-132018-01-31
VARGAS FOR BREA COUNCIL 2014BREA, CA 928211002017-12-132018-01-31
JOANNE YANGDIAMOND BAR, CA 91765HOMEMAKER/N/A10002017-12-132018-01-31
JENNIFER GUDIAMOND BAR, CA 91765CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/GU LLC10002017-12-132018-01-31
CHANTAL S. LOHACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA 91745RETIRED/N/A10002017-12-132018-01-31
XU TANGDIAMOND BAR, CA 91765CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/TANG LLC10002017-12-132018-01-31
GUO-FANG CAODIAMOND BAR, CA 91765RESTAURATEUR/4 SEASONS5002017-12-132018-01-31
ROBERT HUEI CHANGNEWPORT COAST, CA 92657CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/CHANG LLC10002017-12-132018-01-31
YU GUANCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91748BUSINESSMAN/GUAN LLC10002017-12-132018-01-31
YU GUANCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91748BUSINESSMAN/GUAN LLC25002017-12-132018-01-31
HENRY KWONGPASADENA, CA 91107BUSINESSMAN/KWONG LLC2502017-12-132018-01-31
SING-YU TSAI WANGHACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA 91745NEWS REPORTER/WORLD JOURNAL2502017-12-132018-01-31
LEG AVENUECITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 9174825002017-12-132018-01-31
AMERICA UIC COMPANYEL MONTE, CA 917312502017-12-122018-01-31
LAW OFFICES OF BIN LI & ASSOCIATESDIAMOND BAR, CA 9176525002017-12-112018-01-31
CHEVRON CORPORATION AND ITS SUBSIDIARIES/AFFILIATESSAN RAMON, CA 9458324002017-12-112018-01-31
SPECIALTY EQUIPMENT MARKET ASSOCIATIONDIAMOND BAR, CA 917652502017-12-082018-01-31
SAN BERNARDINO COUNTY FIRE FIGHTERS STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002017-12-082018-01-31
CALIFORNIA SOCIETY OF PLASTIC SURGEONS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582535002017-12-082018-01-31
WEN ZHAOAZUSA, CA 91702DIRECTOR/EMZ GROUP25002017-12-072018-01-31
HELEN CHRISTY KWANARCADIA, CA 91007EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT/CITY OF HOPE5002017-12-072018-01-31
LAWRENCE KWONLOS ANGELES, CA 90017MARKETING CONSULTANT/SAESHE10002017-12-072018-01-31
CALIFORNIA DOMESTIC WATER CO.WHITTIER, CA 9060310002017-12-062018-01-31
AMERICAN SURETY COMPANYINDIANAPOLIS, IN 4624010002017-12-062018-01-31
HEITH ROTHMANHOUSTON, TX 77055CONSULTANT/DELOITTE CONSULTING2002017-11-272018-01-31
UPSPAC - CALIFORNIAATLANTA, GA 3032820002017-11-132018-01-31
CALIFORNIA ASAIN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE CANDIDATE PACENCINITAS, CA 9202415002017-11-062018-01-31
LYFT, INC.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410710002017-10-312018-01-31
DART CONTAINERMASON, MI 4885415002017-10-302018-01-31
TECHNET POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEBURLINGAME, CA 940108032017-10-302018-01-31
OPORTUN. INC.REDWOOD CITY, CA 9460315002017-10-192018-01-31
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC. GOOD GOVERNMENT CLUBNEWBURY PARK, CA 9132010002017-10-192018-01-31
UNITED STATES AUTOMOBILE ASSOCIATIONSAN ANTONIO, TX 7828825002017-10-172018-01-31
COMCAST CORPORATIONPHILADELPHIA, PA 1910310002017-10-172018-01-31
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581414002017-10-122018-01-31
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002017-10-102018-01-31
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581424002017-10-102018-01-31
PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRICSACRAMENTO, CA 9581414002017-10-072018-01-31
MCDONALDSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-10-052018-01-31
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210114002017-10-052018-01-31
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210111002017-10-052018-01-31
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE- CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORSLOS ANGELES, CA 9002010002017-10-042018-01-31
VISAWASHINGTON, DC 2003610002017-10-042018-01-31
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226415002017-10-032018-01-31
GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES INSURANCE CO.WASHINGTON, DC 2007615002017-10-032018-01-31
BOEHRINGER INGELHEIMRIDGEBURY, CT 0687715002017-09-252018-01-31
BLUE SHIELD OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-09-212018-01-31
EDVOICE FOR THE KIDS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-09-112018-01-31
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569115002017-09-072018-01-31
EAZE SOLUTIONS, INC.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411110002017-09-072018-01-31
CANNABIS ACTION PACOAKLAND, CA 9461815002017-09-062018-01-31
SOLID WASTE ASSOC. OF ORANGE COUNTY PACSANTA ANA, CA 927052502017-09-062018-01-31
CALIFORNIA MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-09-062018-01-31
LOS ANGELES COUNTY WASTE MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION PACORANGE, CA 928682502017-09-062018-01-31
CALIFORNIA INDEPENDENT PETROLEUM ASSOCIATION PACIRVINE, CA 9261810002017-09-062018-01-31
FIRST AMERICAN TITLE INSURANCE COMPANYSCOTTSDALE, AZ 8525820002017-09-012018-01-31
CALIFORNIA INDEPENDENT TELEPHONE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-09-012018-01-31
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-08-302018-01-31
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA PAC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9583415002017-08-302018-01-31
CAPITAL ONE SERVICES, LLCRESTON, VA 2019115002017-08-282018-01-31
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA EDISONROSEMEAD, CA 9177022002017-08-282018-01-31
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204015002017-08-282018-01-31
PFIZER INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-08-252018-01-31
NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF INSURANCE & FINANCIAL ADVISORS/ CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-08-252018-01-31
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERSSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002017-08-252018-01-31
CALIFORNIA PAWNBROKERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-08-252018-01-31
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA STATE SUPERVISORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-08-252018-01-31
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEEE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-08-252018-01-31
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-08-252018-01-31
POLITICAL ACTION BY PEST CONTROL OPERATORSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002017-08-232018-01-31
FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARENEWTON, KS 671147502017-08-232018-01-31
SANOFI US SERVICES INC. EMPLOYEES PACBRIDGEWATER, NJ 0880715002017-08-212018-01-31
ADVANCE AMERICASPARTANBURG, SC 2930610002017-08-142018-01-31
ABBVIESACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-08-102018-01-31
CHECK INTO CASH, INC.ALEXANDRIA, VA 2231415002017-08-102018-01-31
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA INSURANCE COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-08-082018-01-31
AMGEN INC.ALEXANDRIA, VA 2230315002017-07-312018-01-31
MERCK SHARP & DOHME CORP.AUSTIN, TX 7873515002017-07-282018-01-31
APOLLO EDUCATION GROUPPHOENIX, AZ 8504010002017-07-272018-01-31
ASTELLAS PHARMA US, INC.NORTHBROOK, IL 600627502017-07-242018-01-31
ANHEUSER BUSCHSACRAMENTO, CA 9581444002017-07-242018-01-31
BAIL HOTLINE BAIL BONDSRIVERSIDE, CA 9250120002017-07-242018-01-31
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONSST. LOUIS, MO 6313115002017-07-212018-01-31
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-07-212018-01-31
CALIFORNIA LIFE SCIENCES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-07-142018-01-31
NOVARTIS FINANCE CORPORATIONFORT WORTH, TX 7613415002017-07-132018-01-31
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONSST. LOUIS, MO 6313115002017-07-122018-01-31
ALLERGANIRVINE, CA 9261215032017-07-112018-01-31
UNITED AIRLINESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9412810002017-07-062018-01-31
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES LLCIRVINE, CA 9261415002017-07-052018-01-31
JP MORGAN CHASE AND COMPANY PACWASHINGTON, DC 2000410002017-06-302017-07-27
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREAT LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 900055002017-06-302017-07-27
YOUNGS MARKET COMPANYTUSTIN, CA 9278015002017-06-292017-07-27
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF WINEGRAPE GROWERS STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-06-292017-07-27
CALIFORNIA PODIATRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581615002017-06-292017-07-27
BP NORTH AMERICA EMPLOYEE PACHOUSTON, TX 7707915002017-06-292017-07-27
DISNEY WORLDWIDE SERVICES, INC.BURBANK, CA 9152110002017-06-292017-07-27
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREAT LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 900055002017-06-292017-07-27
PG AND E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410515002017-06-282017-07-27
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERSSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002017-06-272017-07-27
THE HARTFORD ADVOCATES FUNDHARTFORD, CT 0611510002017-06-262017-07-27
FORD MOTOR COMPANY CIVIC ACTION FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-06-232017-07-27
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-06-232017-07-27
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581424002017-06-232017-07-27
PHARMACEUTICAL RESEARCH AND MANUFACTURERS ASSN. OF AMERICA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-06-232017-07-27
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF LICENSED REPOSSESORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-06-232017-07-27
ALBERTSONS SAFEWAYPLEASANTON, CA 9458815002017-06-232017-07-27
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210115002017-06-232017-07-27
WESTERN ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION GOOD GOVERNMENT PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002017-06-232017-07-27
DAVITA, INC.WASHINGTON, DC 2000110002017-06-202017-07-27
CENTENE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LLCST. LOUIS, MO 6310515002017-06-202017-07-27
CALIFORNIA DEFENSE COUNSEL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-06-202017-07-27
THE CLOROX COMPANYOAKLAND, CA 9461215002017-06-192017-07-27
AMERICAN CHEMISTRY COUNCILWASHINGTON, DC 2000215002017-06-192017-07-27
FOX GROUPLOS ANGELES, CA 9006415002017-06-192017-07-27
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613115002017-06-192017-07-27
NRG ENERGY INC.PRINCETON, NJ 0854015002017-06-142017-07-27
CA ASSOCIATION OF COLLECTORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-06-142017-07-27
CALIFORNIA TUCKING ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9583420002017-06-142017-07-27
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569115002017-06-142017-07-27
CALIFORNIA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002017-06-132017-07-27
ENCORE CAPITAL GROUP, INC.SAN DIEGO, CA 9212325002017-06-132017-07-27
GREENBERG TRAURIGDORAL, FL 3316610002017-06-132017-07-27
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-06-132017-07-27
CAL FIRE LOCAL 2881SACRAMENTO, CA 9581125002017-06-132017-07-27
ALTICOR INC.ADA, MI 493555002017-06-122017-07-27
CHEVRON CORPORATION AND ITS SUBSIDIARIES/AFFILIATESSAN RAMON, CA 9458320002017-06-122017-07-27
ALTRIA CLIENT SERVICES LLCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581444002017-06-092017-07-27
CALIFORNIA CORRECTIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581422002017-06-082017-07-27
SAN BERNARDINO COUNTY FIRE FIGHTERS STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002017-06-082017-07-27
UNITED DOMESTIC WORKERS OF AMERICA ACTION FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581444002017-06-082017-07-27
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-06-082017-07-27
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HIGHWAY PATROLMEN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581825002017-06-062017-07-27
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLOS ANGELES, CA 9007115002017-06-062017-07-27
SPECIALTY EQUIPMENT MARKET ASSOCIATIONDIAMOND BAR, CA 9176515002017-06-062017-07-27
WAL-MART STORES, INC.BENTONVILLE, AK 7271620002017-06-062017-07-27
STATE BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION COUNCIL OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-06-062017-07-27
CALIFORNIA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176115002017-06-052017-07-27
PHARMACEUTICAL RESEARCH AND MANUFACTURERS ASSN. OF AMERICA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-06-022017-07-27
CALIFORNIA PAWNBROKERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-06-022017-07-27
SOLID WASTE ASSOC. OF ORANGE COUNTY PACSANTA ANA, CA 927055002017-06-022017-07-27
CALIFORNIA GROCERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-06-022017-07-27
CALIFORNIA DENTAL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-05-252017-07-27
DART CONTAINERMASON, MI 4885415002017-05-222017-07-27
PG AND E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410515002017-05-222017-07-27
CALIFORNIA RETAILERS ASSOCIATION GOOD GOVERNMENT COUNCILSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-05-192017-07-27
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9458830002017-05-122017-07-27
CALIFORNIANS ALLIED FOR PATIENT PROTECTION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-05-122017-07-27
RAI REYNOLDS AMERICANWINSTON- SALEM, NC 2710215002017-05-092017-07-27
PACIFIC LIFENEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266015002017-05-092017-07-27
VIEJAS TRIBAL GOVERNMENTALPINE, CA 9190144002017-04-292017-07-27
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-04-272017-07-27
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210115002017-04-102017-07-27
PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTSCOUNCIL COMMITTEE FOR RESPONSIBLE GOVERNMENTWASHINGTON, DC 2003620002017-04-102017-07-27
COVANTA ENERGY, LLCMORRISTOWN, NJ 0796015002017-04-062017-07-27
JP MORGAN CHASE AND COMPANY PACWASHINGTON, DC 2000410002017-04-032017-07-27
CALIFORNIA HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-04-032017-07-27
CHARTER SCHOOLS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-04-032017-07-27
UPSPAC - CALIFORNIAATLANTA, GA 3032820002017-03-242017-07-27
CALIFORNIA DEFENSE COUNSEL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-03-232017-07-27
CALIFORNIA APARTMENT ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-03-232017-07-27
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226415002017-03-202017-07-27
CALPINE CORPORATIONHOUSTON, TX 7700215002017-03-202017-07-27
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERSSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002017-03-202017-07-27
THE CLOROX COMPANYOAKLAND, CA 9461215002017-03-202017-07-27
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA PAC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9583450002017-03-162017-07-27
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL PACWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002017-03-162017-07-27
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA PAC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9583450002017-03-162017-03-21
LOS ANGELES POLICE PROTECTIVE LEAGUE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-03-132017-07-27
CALIFORNIA MORTGAGE BANKERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-03-102017-07-27
GRACE LEELOS ANGELES, CA 90039REAL ESTATE AGENT/GRACE LEE10002017-03-082017-07-27
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF LICENSED REPOSSESORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-03-082017-07-27
SPECIALTY EQUIPMENT MARKET ASSOCIATIONDIAMOND BAR, CA 9176515002017-03-062017-07-27
CALIFORNIA METALS COALITION PACEL DORADO HILLS, CA 957625002017-03-062017-07-27
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEEE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-03-062017-07-27
CALIFORNIA PAWNBROKERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-03-062017-07-27
FARM PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583315002017-03-062017-07-27
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA STATE SUPERVISORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-02-272017-07-27
LOS ANGELES COUNTY PROFESSIONAL PEACE OFFICERS SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESAN DIMAS, CA 9177315002017-02-252017-07-27
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA EDISONROSEMEAD, CA 9177022002017-02-212017-07-27
BANK OF AMERICA STATE AND FEDERAL PACWILMINGTON, DE 1988415002017-02-212017-07-27
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002017-02-212017-07-27
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002017-02-212017-07-27
CALIFORNIA FINANCIAL SERVICES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582120002017-02-212017-07-27
CALIFORNIA WATER ASSOCIATION PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410210002017-02-182017-07-27
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date