Contributions to Waldron For Assembly 2016

Office: Assembly District 75

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
HAROLD E. DITTMERSACRAMENTO, CA 95811PRESIDENT/WELLHEAD ELECTRIC COMPANY INC10002016-11-072016-11-07
QUALCOMM INCSAN DIEGO, CA 9212110002016-11-032016-11-03
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCSAINT LOUIS, MO 6313110002016-11-022016-11-02
ABBOTT LABORATORIES EMPLOYEE PACABBOTT PARK, IL 6006415002016-11-012016-11-01
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-11-012016-11-01
LOS ANGELES POLICE PROTECTIVE LEAGUE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-10-282016-10-28
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-10-242016-10-24
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210120002016-10-222016-10-26
UPS PAC - CALIFORNIALAGUNA HILLS, CA 9265315002016-10-222016-10-26
JOHNSON & JOHNSONNEW BRUNSWICK, NJ 0893342002016-10-212016-10-26
THE DENTISTS INSURANCE COMPANYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-10-202016-10-26
MILO JOHNSON AUTOMOTIVE SERVICE INC.ESCONDIDO, CA 920251002016-10-182016-10-26
PFIZER INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-10-172016-10-26
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITEE (CREPAC)LOS ANGELES, CA 9002020002016-10-132016-10-26
CALIFORNIA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL SOUTH PACSANTA ANA, CA 927052502016-10-072016-10-26
YOUNGS MARKET COMPANYTUSTIN, CA 9278025002016-10-062016-10-07
PAUL VAN ELDERENESCONDIDO, CA 92027REAL ESTATE BROKER/HANSON REAL ESTATE10002016-10-062016-10-26
ELI LILLY AND COMPANY POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-10-062016-10-26
SAN DIEGO ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS PACSAN DIEGO, CA 921235002016-10-062016-10-26
PFIZER INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-10-062016-10-26
YOUNGS MARKET COMPANYTUSTIN, CA 9278025002016-10-062016-10-26
JOSEPH P. MCGOWANFLUSHING, NY 11358PHYSICIAN/NORTH SHORE UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL2502016-10-062016-10-26
ROBERT MAHANNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660INSURANCE/MAHAN INSURANCE BROKERS INC1502016-10-062016-10-26
MARY R. LIMOGESPOWAY, CA 92064SECURITIES/ROYAL ALLIANCE ASSOCIATION2002016-10-062016-10-26
LINDA C. BAILEYESCONDIDO, CA 92025OWNER/COMMUNITY STRATEGIES GROUP5002016-10-062016-10-26
FRANK S. KACERSAN DIEGO, CA 92131RETIRED/N.A.2002016-10-062016-10-26
CAIFORNIA ACADEMY OF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANTS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESANTA ANA, CA 9270410002016-10-032016-10-26
NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSAN DIEGO, CA 9212120002016-09-302016-10-26
ELIZABETH B. ROBERTSESCONDIDO, CA 92025RETIRED/N.A.10002016-09-282016-10-26
DANA M. WOHLFORDDEL MAR, CA 92014HOMEMAKER/N.A.2002016-09-282016-10-26
ROBERTSONSCORONA, CA 9287810002016-09-262016-09-27
HENRY AVOCADO CORPORATIONESCONDIDO, CA 9203010002016-09-262016-10-26
DENNIS L. SNYDERESCONDIDO, CA 92027PRES/FOUNDER/AMER HERITAGE ED FOUNDATION2502016-09-262016-10-26
DIANE J. SNYDERESCONDIDO, CA 92027RETIRED/N.A.2502016-09-262016-10-26
ROBERTSONSCORONA, CA 9287810002016-09-262016-10-26
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581414002016-09-262016-10-26
PETER SANTRACHESCONDIDO, CA 92025ACCOUNTANT/JERMAR LLC / BAKER ENT LLC1002016-09-252016-10-26
THOMAS W. SUDBERRYSAN DIEGO, CA 92121CHAIRMAN/SUDBERRY PROPERTIES INC.10002016-09-222016-09-23
THOMAS W. SUDBERRY JR.SAN DIEGO, CA 92121CHAIRMAN/SUDBERRY PROPERTIES INC.10002016-09-222016-09-29
J.T. HAWTHORNEESCONDIDO, CA 92027OWNER/TOOLSHED RENTALS CO.10002016-09-222016-09-29
ABATE PACHESPERIA, CA 923452502016-09-222016-09-29
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210120002016-09-202016-09-29
MCDONALDS CALIFORNIA OPERATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-09-172016-09-17
CALIFORNIA HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-09-172016-09-29
EDCO DISPOSAL CORPORATIONLEMON GROVE, CA 9194510002016-09-172016-09-29
MCDONALDS CALIFORNIA OPERATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-09-172016-09-29
CALIFORNIA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL SOUTH PACSANTA ANA, CA 927052502016-09-162016-09-29
GENENTECH INC. A MEMBER OF THE ROCHE GROUPSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-09-122016-09-29
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204042002016-09-122016-09-29
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITEE (CREPAC)LOS ANGELES, CA 9002010002016-09-092016-09-29
GLAXOSMITHKLINE LLC PAC - CAWASHINGTON, DC 200017502016-09-062016-09-29
WAL-MART STORES INC.BENTONVILLE, AR 7271620002016-09-062016-09-29
CALIFORNIA NEVADA BEVERAGE ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-08-292016-09-29
HEALTH NET INC. AND ITS AFFILIATED ENTITIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-08-292016-09-29
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSOC OF CA PAC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9583410002016-08-292016-09-29
PG&E CORPORATION MAJOR DONOR ACCOUNTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410520002016-08-262016-09-29
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSOC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-08-262016-09-29
TENET HEALTHIRVINE, CA 9261415002016-08-262016-09-29
CALIFORNIA CORRECTIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSOC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002016-08-252016-09-29
CALIFORNIA HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-08-222016-09-29
GILEAD SCIENCES INC.FOSTER CITY, CA 9440410002016-08-192016-09-29
CALIFORNIA PAWNBROKERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-08-182016-09-29
CALIFORNIANS ALLIED FOR PATIENT PROTECTION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-08-182016-09-29
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF CALIFORNIA PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569120002016-08-182016-09-29
WINE INSTITUTE CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-08-172016-09-29
HOWARD JARVIS TAXPAYERS ASSOCIATION STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-08-132016-09-29
THE WALT DISNEY COMPANY PAID BY ITS AFFILIATE DISNEY WORLDWIDE SERVICES INC.BURBANK, CA 9152110002016-08-112016-09-29
CALIFORNIA MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002016-08-112016-09-29
CALIFORNIA STAFFING PROFESSIONALS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-08-112016-09-29
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH PLANS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002016-08-112016-09-29
CALIFORNIA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSOC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002016-08-112016-09-29
SEAWORLD PARKS & ENTERTAINMENT INCORLANDO, FL 3281910002016-08-102016-09-29
FARM PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583320002016-08-082016-09-29
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226420002016-08-082016-09-29
JOHN DEERE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEMOLINE, IL 6126510002016-08-082016-09-29
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-08-082016-09-29
CALIFORNIA ASSOC OF MARRIAGE & FAMILY THERAPISTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-08-082016-09-29
KOCH INDUSTRIES INC.WICHITA, KS 6722010002016-08-052016-09-29
ANHEUSER BUSCHSACRAMENTO, CA 9581422002016-08-052016-09-29
CHEVRON CORPORATION AND ITS SUBSIDIARIES/AFFILIATESSAN RAMON, CA 9458322002016-08-042016-09-29
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002016-07-302016-09-29
AMGEN INCWASHINGTON, DC 2000510002016-07-282016-09-29
CALIFORNIA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002016-07-272016-09-29
CALIFORNIA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL SOUTH PACSANTA ANA, CA 927052502016-07-202016-09-29
ABBVIE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000520002016-06-272016-08-02
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF WINEGRAPE GROWERS STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-06-232016-08-02
WALGREEN CODEERFIELD, IL 6001515002016-06-162016-08-02
YOUNGS MARKET COMPANYTUSTIN, CA 9278015002016-06-062016-06-07
YOUNGS MARKET COMPANYTUSTIN, CA 9278015002016-06-062016-08-02
ASTRAZENECA PHARMACEUTICALS LPWILMINGTON, DE 1985015002016-06-012016-08-02
ASTRAZENECA PHARMACEUTICALS LPWILMINGTON, DE 19850422016-06-012016-08-02
ASTRAZENECA PHARMACEUTICALS LPWILMINGTON, DE 19850422016-05-312016-07-29
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002016-05-312016-08-02
ASSOCIATION FOR LOS ANGELES DEPUTY SHERIFFS STATE PACMONTEREY PARK, CA 9175515002016-05-272016-08-02
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560610002016-05-242016-08-02
PFIZER INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-05-212016-05-25
GILEAD SCIENCES INC.FOSTER CITY, CA 9440412002016-05-202016-05-25
GILEAD SCIENCES INC.FOSTER CITY, CA 944048002016-05-202016-05-25
PICAYUNE RANCHERIA OF THE CHUKCHANSI INDIANSFRESNO, CA 9371142002016-05-112016-05-25
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455842002016-05-092016-05-25
GILEAD SCIENCES INC.FOSTER CITY, CA 9440415002016-05-062016-05-25
ANHEUSER BUSCHSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002016-05-052016-05-25
ABBOTT LABORATORIES EMPLOYEE PACABBOTT PARK, IL 6006415002016-05-052016-05-25
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-04-282016-05-25
EDISON INTERNATIONAL & AFFILIATED ENTITIESROSEMEAD, CA 9177027002016-04-272016-05-25
CALIFORNIA HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-04-232016-04-28
CALIFORNIA LIFE SCIENCES ASSOCIATION PACSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9408012902016-04-232016-04-28
ASTELLAS PHARMA US INC.NORTHBROOK, IL 6006210002016-04-232016-04-28
SYCUAN BAND OF THE KUMEYAAY NATIONEL CAJON, CA 9201910002016-04-202016-04-28
DAVITA HEALTHCARE PARTNERS INC AND AFFILIATED ENTITIESWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002016-04-192016-04-28
GENENTECH INCSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9408015002016-04-152016-04-28
CALIFORNIA LIFE SCIENCES ASSOCIATION PACSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 940807102016-04-142016-04-23
INDEPENDENT INSURANCE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEGRANITE BAY, CA 9574610002016-04-142016-04-28
CALIFORNIA LIFE SCIENCES ASSOCIATION PACSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 940807282016-04-142016-04-28
CALIFORNIA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL SOUTH PACSANTA ANA, CA 927052502016-04-112016-04-28
TENET HEALTHIRVINE, CA 9261410002016-04-112016-04-28
PG&E CORPORATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002016-04-012016-04-28
WINE INSTITUTE CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958149992016-04-012016-04-28
CALIFORNIA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002016-03-302016-04-28
CALIFORNIA DIALYSIS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-03-282016-04-28
CALIFORNIA MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002016-03-282016-04-28
CALIFORNIA PAWNBROKERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-03-242016-04-28
STATE BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CALIFORNIA PAC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-03-172016-04-28
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSFAIR OAKS, CA 9562842002016-03-142016-04-28
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA INC.MIAMI, FL 3316942002016-03-112016-04-28
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSOC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-03-102016-04-28
SAN DIEGO ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS PACSAN DIEGO, CA 921235002016-03-092016-04-28
CALIFORNIA RESTAURANT ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-03-072016-04-28
CALIFORNIA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRS FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-03-072016-04-28
VIDEO GAME IMPACT INCWASHINGTON, DC 2000420002016-03-032016-04-28
GOOGLE INC.MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 9404310002016-02-292016-04-28
BOEHRINGER INGELHEIM USA CORPORATIONRIDGEFIELD, CT 0687720002016-02-042016-04-28
DRAFTKINGS INCBOSTON, MA 0211010002016-01-272016-04-28
CALIFORNIA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL SOUTH PACSANTA ANA, CA 927057502016-01-252016-04-28
VIEJAS TRIBAL GOVERNMENTALPINE, CA 9190142002016-01-222016-04-28
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITEE (CREPAC)LOS ANGELES, CA 9002010002015-12-302016-01-26
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-12-302016-01-26
ABBOTT LABORATORIES EMPLOYEE PACABBOTT PARK, IL 6006415002015-12-302016-01-26
CHEVRON CORPORATION AND ITS SUBSIDIARIES/AFFILIATESSAN RAMON, CA 945832002015-12-222016-01-26
CHEVRON CORPORATION AND ITS SUBSIDIARIES/AFFILIATESSAN RAMON, CA 9458320002015-12-222016-01-26
FARMERS GROUP INC.WOODLAND HILLS, CA 9136715002015-12-192016-01-26
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-12-182016-01-26
CALIFORNIA DENTAL POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE SMALL CONTRIBUTORSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-12-122016-01-26
STONE BREWING COMPANYESCONDIDO, CA 9202910002015-12-092016-01-26
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-11-282016-01-26
DART CONTAINER CORPORATIONIRVINE, CA 9260415002015-11-272016-01-26
CALIFORNIA CHIROPRACTIC ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002015-11-182016-01-26
PG&E CORPORATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581422002015-11-162016-01-26
CHEVRON CORPORATION AND ITS SUBSIDIARIES/AFFILIATESSAN RAMON, CA 9458320002015-11-102016-01-26
CATERPILLAR CALIFORNIA DEALERS PACPLEASANT GROVE, CA 9566815002015-11-072016-01-26
FORD MOTOR COMPANY CIVIC ACTION FUNDDEARBORN, MI 4812610002015-11-062016-01-26
PHILIP MORRIS USA AND ITS AFFILIATES (MADE BY ITS SERVICE COMPANY ALTRIA CLIENT SVCS LLC AT SAME ADDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002015-11-042016-01-26
ASTRAZENECA PHARMACEUTICALS LPWILMINGTON, DE 1985015002015-10-152016-01-26
WAL-MART STORES INC.BENTONVILLE, AR 7271620002015-10-142016-01-26
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 958142002015-09-302016-01-26
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581418002015-09-302016-01-26
NOSSAMAN LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002015-09-142016-01-26
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560615002015-09-052016-01-26
RITE AIDCAMP HILL, PA 1701110002015-09-052016-01-26
CALIFORNIA RADIOLOGICAL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-09-042016-01-26
WESTERN UNITED DAIRYMEN PACMODESTO, CA 9535410002015-09-032016-01-26
CALIFORNIA PAWNBROKERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-09-012016-01-26
TENET HEALTHIRVINE, CA 9261415002015-08-312016-01-26
CALIFORNIA DISTRIBUTORS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-08-312016-01-26
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS OF CALIFORNIA PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569120002015-08-312016-01-26
CALIFORNIA APARTMENT ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-08-312016-01-26
KOCH INDUSTRIES INC.WICHITA, KS 6722010002015-08-282016-01-26
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204042002015-08-282016-01-26
MACYS / BLOOMINGDALESSHARONVILLE, OH 4524120002015-08-242016-01-26
CALIFORNIA CLINICAL LABORATORY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-08-222016-01-26
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH UNDERWRITERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-08-202016-01-26
DELOITTEHERMITAGE, TN 3707620002015-08-202016-01-26
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOC STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-08-142016-01-26
AMERICAN CHEMISTRY COUNCILSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-08-142016-01-26
GLAXOSMITHKLINE LLC PAC - CAWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002015-08-102016-01-26
FAIRPAC SPONSORED BY THE CIVIL JUSTICE ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-08-082016-01-26
CALIFORNIA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL SOUTH PACSANTA ANA, CA 927057502015-08-072016-01-26
CHEVRON CORPORATION AND ITS SUBSIDIARIES/AFFILIATESSAN RAMON, CA 9458320002015-08-032016-01-26
GENENTECH INCSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9408015002015-07-312016-01-26
EDISON INTERNATIONAL & AFFILIATED ENTITIESROSEMEAD, CA 9177015002015-07-292016-01-26
DISH NETWORKALEXANDRIA, VA 2231410002015-07-282016-01-26
CALIFORNIA RESTAURANT ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-07-272016-01-26
HEALTH NET INC. AND ITS AFFILIATED ENTITIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-07-202016-01-26
SYCUAN BAND OF THE KUMEYAAY NATIONEL CAJON, CA 9201910002015-07-202016-01-26
CALIFORNIA CATTLEMENS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-07-182016-01-26
SHUSTER OIL INC.ESCONDIDO, CA 920335002015-07-172016-01-26
DOWNS ENERGYCORONA, CA 928795002015-07-172016-01-26
CALIFORNIA INDEPENDENT OIL MARKETERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958345002015-07-172016-01-26
PHILIP MORRIS USA AND ITS AFFILIATES (MADE BY ITS SERVICE COMPANY ALTRIA CLIENT SVCS LLC AT SAME ADDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002015-07-162016-01-26
MOTION PICTURE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA CALIFORNIA PACSHERMAN OAKS, CA 9140310002015-07-112016-01-26
GILEAD SCIENCES INC.FOSTER CITY, CA 9440415002015-07-102016-01-26
CALIFORNIA DISTRIBUTORS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-07-062016-01-26
CALIFORNIANS ALLIED FOR PATIENT PROTECTION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-07-022016-01-26
FARM PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002015-07-012016-01-26
SAFEWAY INC.PLEASANTON, CA 9458810002015-06-302015-07-22
INDEPENDENT INSURANCE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEGRANITE BAY, CA 9574610002015-06-302015-07-22
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-06-302015-07-22
EASTMAN KODAK COMPANYWASHINGTON, DC 2000515002015-06-302015-07-22
MCDONALDS CALIFORNIA OPERATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-06-292015-07-22
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-06-292015-07-22
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002015-06-292015-07-22
TABLE MOUNTAIN RANCHERIAFRIANT, CA 9362615002015-06-292015-07-22
VIEJAS TRIBAL GOVERNMENTALPINE, CA 9190142002015-06-292015-07-22
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSOC OF CA PAC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9583410002015-06-272015-07-22
ALLSTATE INSURANCE COMPANYRANCHO CORDOVA, CA 956705002015-06-272015-07-22
WINE INSTITUTE CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-06-272015-07-22
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSOC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-06-272015-07-22
CALIFORNIA CORRECTIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSOC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002015-06-272015-07-22
CALIFORNIA ASSOC OF MARRIAGE & FAMILY THERAPISTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-06-272015-07-22
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210120002015-06-262015-07-22
ABBVIE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000520002015-06-262015-07-22
CALIFORNIA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSOC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-06-222015-07-22
PG&E CORPORATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-06-112015-07-22
PFIZER INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-06-022015-07-22
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-06-022015-07-22
CALIFORNIA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL SOUTH PACSANTA ANA, CA 927052502015-05-302015-07-22
CALIFORNIA DENTAL POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE SMALL CONTRIBUTORSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-05-262015-07-22
TIME WARNER CABLESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-05-212015-07-22
JOHNSON & JOHNSONNEW BRUNSWICK, NJ 0893310002015-05-182015-07-22
AMGEN INCWASHINGTON, DC 2000510002015-05-182015-07-22
ADVAMED CALIFORNIA PACWASHINGTON, DC 2000410002015-05-112015-07-22
7-ELEVEN INC.DALLAS, TX 7520110002015-05-112015-07-22
SANOFI US SERVICES INC EMPLOYEES PACBRIDGEWATER, NJ 0880715002015-05-112015-07-22
BIOCOM PACSAN DIEGO, CA 921192502015-05-042015-07-22
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210120002015-05-042015-07-22
FEDERAL EXPRESS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEMEMPHIS, TN 3812020002015-05-022015-07-22
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920145002015-04-302015-07-22
BIOCOM PACSAN DIEGO, CA 921197522015-04-242015-07-22
CALIFORNIA HEALTHCARE INSTITUTE PACLA JOLLA, CA 9203710002015-04-232015-07-22
REYNOLDS AMERICAN INC.WINSTON SALEM, NC 2710225002015-04-232015-07-22
CALIFORNIA HEALTH & WELLNESS A SUBSIDIARY OF CENTENE CORPORATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002015-04-202015-07-22
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-04-182015-07-22
SUNOVION PHARMACEUTICALS INCMARLBOROUGH, MA 0175220002015-04-172015-07-22
DAVITA HEALTHCARE PARTNERS INC AND AFFILIATED ENTITIESWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002015-04-142015-07-22
ANHEUSER BUSCHSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-04-132015-07-22
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455842002015-04-132015-07-22
OAK TREE RACING ASSOCIATIONARCADIA, CA 910665002015-04-132015-07-22
TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICALSDEERFIELD, IL 6001510002015-04-062015-07-22
SYCUAN BAND OF THE KUMEYAAY NATIONEL CAJON, CA 9201910002015-04-022015-07-22
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613120002015-03-302015-07-22
PHARMACEUTICAL RESERACH AND MANUFACTURERS ASSN OF AMERICA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-03-262015-07-22
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA INC.MIAMI, FL 3316942002015-03-262015-07-22
HEALTH NET INC. AND ITS AFFILIATED ENTITIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-03-242015-07-22
ENTERTAINMENT SOFTWARE ASSOCIATIONWASHINGTON, DC 2000415002015-03-232015-07-22
CALIFORNIA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002015-03-212015-07-22
BAYBIO PACSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9408010002015-03-192015-07-22
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226410002015-03-192015-07-22
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSOC OF CA PAC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9583410002015-03-192015-07-22
FIRST AMERICAN TITLE INSURANCE COMPANYSCOTTSDALE, AZ 8525810002015-03-192015-07-22
CALIFORNIA PHYSICAL THERAPY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958345002015-03-172015-07-22
CALIFORNIA MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002015-03-162015-07-22
ASTELLAS PHARMA US INC.NORTHBROOK, IL 6006210002015-03-142015-07-22
CA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRS FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-03-092015-07-22
PALA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSPALA, CA 9205942002015-03-022015-07-22
CALIFORNIA ASSOC OF MARRIAGE & FAMILY THERAPISTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-02-282015-07-22
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSFAIR OAKS, CA 9562842002015-02-272015-07-22
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002015-02-272015-07-22
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-02-232015-07-22
CALIFORNIA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL SOUTH PACSANTA ANA, CA 927055002015-02-212015-07-22
CALIFORNIA PAWNBROKERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-02-092015-07-22
HOWARD JARVIS TAXPAYERS ASSOC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESANTA MONICA, CA 9040110002015-02-092015-07-22
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date