Contributions to Dodd For Assembly 2016; Bill

Office: Senate District 03

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
ADVANCE AMERICASPARTANBURG, SC 2930610002015-10-132016-02-01
W. CLARK SWANSON JR.OAKVILLE, CA 94562VINTNER/SWANSON VINEYARDS7002015-10-122016-02-01
GARY ARCHERDIXON, CA 95620REAL ESTATE/ARCHER & FICKLIN, INC.1982015-10-122016-02-01
JILL S. TECHELNAPA, CA 94558INDEPENDENT CONTRACTOR/JILL S. TECHEL- CONSULTANT502015-10-092016-02-01
JOHN F. SALMONNAPA, CA 94559LAWYER/JOHN F. SALMON502015-10-092016-02-01
RYAN GREGORYNAPA, CA 94559CONSULTING CIVIL ENGINEER/RIECHERS SPENCE & ASSOCIATES-35002015-10-092016-02-01
ROSAURA SEGURASAINT HELENA, CA 94574CONSULTANT/ROSAURA SEGURA1502015-10-092016-02-01
JACK ANTHONYVALLEJO, CA 94590CEO/JACK ANTHONY INDUSTRIES, INC.2502015-10-072016-02-01
MARK C. WILLEYNAPA, CA 94558CEO/NAPA JET CENTER10002015-10-072016-02-01
F. PAUL BRADYDAVIS, CA 95618RETIRED/N/A10002015-10-062016-02-01
RAFAEL RIOSCALISTOGA, CA 94515ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICE OF RAFAEL RIOS III502015-10-062016-02-01
HUMBOLDT REDWOOD COMPANY, LLCCALPELLA, CA 954185002015-10-052016-02-01
PEPSICO INC.PURCHASE, NY 1057710002015-10-052016-02-01
CAN MANUFACTURERS INSTITUTEWASHINGTON, DC 2003610002015-10-052016-02-01
PETER WHITESAINT HELENA, CA 94574CONSULTANT/PETER WHITE5002015-10-042016-02-01
TINA THOMASSACRAMENTO, CA 95814ATTORNEY/THOMAS LAW GROUP10002015-09-292016-02-01
HEATHER STANTONNAPA, CA 94559RETIRED/N/A502015-09-262016-02-01
KEITH CALDWELLAMERICAN CANYON, CA 94503SUPERVISOR/COUNTY OF NAPA5002015-09-262016-02-01
MICHAEL ALAN MURRAYNAPA, CA 94558CFO/BLUE SHIELD OF CALIFORNIA2502015-09-242016-02-01
REX STULTSNAPA, CA 94558DIRECTOR/NAPA VALLEY VINTERS1002015-09-242016-02-01
REBECCA L. KOTCHNAPA, CA 94558SECRETARY/NAPA COUNTY BICYCLE COALITION2502015-09-222016-02-01
SANDRA RE SIMSFAIRFIELD, CA 94534VP/ DEPOSIT RELATIONSHIP MANAGER/RABOBANK1502015-09-202016-02-01
GREG CLARKNAPA, CA 94558COMMISSIONER/NAPA COUNTY2502015-09-192016-02-01
RYAN GREGORYNAPA, CA 94559CONSULTING CIVIL ENGINEER/RIECHERS SPENCE & ASSOCIATES40002015-09-172016-02-01
JERI GILLNAPA, CA 94558CEO/SUSTAINABLE NAPA COUNTY1502015-09-172016-02-01
NANCY TREGONAPA, CA 94558NURSE PRACTITIONER/KAISER PERMANENTE502015-09-162016-02-01
DEBRA DOMMENNAPA, CA 94558VP OF GOVERNMENT AND COMMUNITY RELATIONS/TREASURY WINE ESTATES10002015-09-152016-02-01
PAUL WOOLLSOAKVILLE, CA 94562ATTORNEY/WOOLS & PEER502015-09-152016-02-01
BRUCE KETRONNAPA, CA 94558TRUST & ESTATES LAWYER/BRUCE KETRON ATTORNEY AT LAW1502015-09-142016-02-01
GREGORY FLYNNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104PRESIDENT/FLYNN PROPERTIES, INC.5002015-09-142016-02-01
JULIE FLYNNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104PRESIDENT/FLYNN PROPERTIES, INC.5002015-09-142016-02-01
JOHN BOSETTINAPA, CA 94558PHYSICIAN/NAPA COUNTY5002015-09-122016-02-01
KAREN HUNTNAPA, CA 94558PRESIDENT/HUNT MCKAY CELLARS, LLC3002015-09-122016-02-01
DELOITTE SERVICES, LPHERMITAGE, TN 3707620002015-09-102016-02-01
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL, INC.LOUISVILLE, TN 3777725002015-09-082016-02-01
FOSTER POULTRY FARMSMODESTO, CA 9535620002015-09-082016-02-01
MARK C. LUCENAPA, CA 94558COUNTY SUPERVISOR/COUNTY OF NAPA502015-09-082016-02-01
ANHEUSER BUSCH COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581422002015-08-312016-02-01
ANHEUSER BUSCH COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581427152015-08-312016-02-01
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP, INC.WASHINGTON, DC 2000430002015-08-312016-02-01
RALPH FINCHDAVIS, CA 95618ENGINEER/STATE OF CALIFORNIA1002015-08-292016-02-01
KEITH BAILEYSALEM, OR 97301PRESIDENT/TAYLOR METAL PRODUCTS10002015-08-282016-02-01
MICHAEL GALLAGHERNAPA, CA 94558CHAIRMAN/CITY PASS5002015-08-282016-02-01
JOHN WILKINSONNAPA, CA 94558VINTNER/BIN TO BOTTLE10002015-08-282016-02-01
ARTHUR BEATONAPA, CA 94558RETIRED/N/A1002015-08-282016-02-01
SIERRA PACIFIC INDUSTRIESANDERSON, CA 960075002015-08-272016-02-01
ASTRAZENECA SERVICESWILMINGTON, DE 1985010002015-08-252016-02-01
GREEN DIAMOND RESOURCE COMPANYSEATTLE, WA 981015002015-08-212016-02-01
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS LLPSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-08-172016-02-01
INTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS, LOCAL 551 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002015-08-122016-02-01
THE GLAXOSMITHKLINE PACDURHAM, NC 2770910002015-08-122016-02-01
KPMG, LLPDALLAS, TX 7520120002015-08-122016-02-01
ERNST & YOUNG LLP CALIFORNIA PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001720002015-08-122016-02-01
GENERAL MOTORS COMPANY PAC (GMPAC)WASHINGTON, DC 2000110002015-08-102016-02-01
FEDERAL EXPRESS PACMEMPHIS, TN 3812020002015-08-082016-02-01
CONSTRUCTION EMPLOYERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582110002015-08-082016-02-01
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSBANNING, CA 9222042002015-07-302016-02-01
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF COLLECTORS PAC FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002015-07-272016-02-01
LESLIE RUDDASPEN, CO 81611PRESIDENT/STANDARD BEVERAGE CORP.25002015-07-242016-02-01
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002010002015-07-232016-02-01
DISH NETWORK, LLCENGLEWOOD, CO 8011210002015-07-212016-02-01
KRAFT FOODS GROUPS, INC.WINNETKA, IL 6009310002015-07-212016-02-01
STEPHEN A. ORNDORFNAPA, CA 94558RETIRED/N/A1002015-07-202016-02-01
JAMES BARRETTNAPA, CA 94558BANKER/UNION BANK1002015-07-202016-02-01
MONSANTO COMPANYSAINT LOUIS, MO 6316725002015-07-202016-02-01
CALIFORNIA MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581430002015-07-202016-02-01
JACK CAKEBREADRUTHERFORD, CA 94573CEO/CAKEBREAD CELLARS2702015-07-202016-02-01
BRUCE CAKEBREADSAINT HELENA, CA 94574PRESIDENT/CAKEBREAD CELLARS5942015-07-202016-02-01
DENNIS CAKEBREADSAINT HELENA, CA 94574VINTNER/DENNIS CAKEBREAD6162015-07-202016-02-01
SCHRAMSBERG VINEYARDSCALISTOGA, CA 945154682015-07-172016-02-01
SILVER OAKS CELLARSCALISTOGA, CA 945158402015-07-172016-02-01
ARVIND SODHANISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121PRESIDENT/INTEL CORPORATION10002015-07-162016-02-01
TOM GAMBLEOAKVILLE, CA 94562FARMER/GAMBLE FAMILY VINEYARDS3842015-07-152016-02-01
PARADIGM WINERYNAPA, CA 945589002015-07-152016-02-01
J. CHARLES SAWYERJACKSONVILLE, FL 32255RETIRED/N/A10002015-07-142016-02-01
VIRGINIA D. RUENAPA, CA 94558RETIRED/N/A1002015-07-142016-02-01
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002015-07-142016-02-01
WHITEHALL LANE WINERYSAINT HELENA, CA 945747002015-07-142016-02-01
ANTICA NAPA VALLEYNAPA, CA 945582102015-07-142016-02-01
FOLIO FINE WINE PARTNERSNAPA, CA 945583002015-07-142016-02-01
BESPOKE COLLECTIONNAPA, CA 945584352015-07-142016-02-01
KRUPP BROTHERS WINERYNAPA, CA 945585102015-07-142016-02-01
ZD WINES., LLCNAPA, CA 945587802015-07-142016-02-01
CALIFORNIA CORRECTIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION (CCPOA) PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581421002015-07-132016-02-01
TENET HEALTHCARE CORPORATIONANAHEIM, CA 9280615002015-07-072016-02-01
AXCESS FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.CINCINNATI, OH 4523620002015-07-072016-02-01
SILVER OAKS CELLARSCALISTOGA, CA 9451537002015-07-052016-02-01
SILVER OAKS CELLARSCALISTOGA, CA 945155002015-07-052016-02-01
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA WATER ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-07-012016-02-01
DART CONTAINERMASON, MI 4885420002015-07-012016-02-01
MATT CORDEIRONAPA, CA 94558MANAGER/CORDEIRO VAULT25002015-06-302015-07-31
STANLEY M. TEADERMANRICHMOND, CA 94804OWNER/ALLIED PROPANE SERVICE42002015-06-302015-07-31
W. CLARK SWANSON JR.OAKVILLE, CA 94562VINTNER/SWANSON VINEYARDS10002015-06-302015-07-31
NRG ENERGY, INC.PRINCETON, NJ 0854015002015-06-302015-07-31
MICHAEL HUBBARDNAPA, CA 94558INVESTOR/MOHHOLDINGS, INC.2002015-06-302015-07-31
DIANE DILLONSAINT HELENA, CA 94574COUNTY SUPERVISOR/NAPA COUNTY1002015-06-302015-07-31
KENT S. IMRIENAPA, CA 94559INSURANCE BROKER/MIV INSURANCE SERVICES1002015-06-302015-07-31
TOMI VAN DE BROOKEMARTINEZ, CA 94553STAFF/CONTRA COSTA COUNTY1002015-06-302015-07-31
JOSEPH FISCHERNAPA, CA 94558INVESTMENT BROKER/FISCHER FINANCIAL PARTNERS10002015-06-302015-07-31
PAUL KRONENBERGELK GROVE, CA 95758TRADE ASSOCIATION MANAGEMENT/FAMILY WINEMAKERS OF CALIFORNIA1002015-06-302015-07-31
ROBERT MUELRATH IISANTA ROSA, CA 95404POLITICAL CONSULTANT/ROBERT MUELRATH10002015-06-302015-07-31
RAFAEL RIOSCALISTOGA, CA 94515ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICE OF RAFAEL RIOS III1502015-06-302015-07-31
R. MICHAEL MONDAVINAPA, CA 94558COACH/FOLIO FINE WINE PARTNERS10002015-06-302015-07-31
R. MICHAEL MONDAVINAPA, CA 94558COACH/FOLIO FINE WINE PARTNERS10002015-06-302015-07-31
MONICA ROSENTHALMIDDLETOWN, CA 95461VINEYARD OWNER/MONICA ROSENTHAL502015-06-302015-07-31
BARBARA NEMKONAPA, CA 94559SUPERINTENDENT/NAPA COUNTY OFFICE OF EDUCATION1002015-06-302015-07-31
RUSS LESTERWINTERS, CA 95694CO-OWNER/DIXON RIDGE FARMS1002015-06-302015-07-31
JILL S. TECHELNAPA, CA 94558INDEPENDENT CONTRACTOR/JILL S. TECHEL- CONSULTANT1002015-06-302015-07-31
JIMMY GOMEZ FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LONG BEACH, CA 9080710002015-06-302015-07-31
CALIFORNIA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCILSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002015-06-302015-07-31
CASTELLO DI AMOROSACALISTOGA, CA 9451542002015-06-302015-07-31
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA CHAPTER, NECA PACDUBLIN, CA 9456810002015-06-302015-07-31
PACIFIC WATER QUALITY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002015-06-302015-07-31
JOHN R. SHAFERNAPA, CA 94558VINTNER/SHAFER VINEYARDS5002015-06-302015-07-31
MICHAEL E. MOONENAPA, CA 94558BUSINESS OWNER/MOONE & TSAI WINES2502015-06-302015-07-31
IBEW 302 COMMUNITY CANDIDATES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002015-06-302015-07-31
VIDEO GAME IMPACT, INC.WASHINGTON, DC 2000420002015-06-302015-07-31
HENRY LOPEZNAPA, CA 94558BUSINESS OWNER/MURIGENICS4002015-06-302015-07-31
TILAHUN YILMADAVIS, CA 95616PROFESSOR/UC DAVIS1002015-06-302015-07-31
JOHN BOSETTINAPA, CA 94558PHYSICIAN/NAPA COUNTY5002015-06-302015-07-31
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002015-06-302015-07-31
CALIFORNIA CATTLEMENS ASSOCIATION PAC (CATTLE-PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-06-302015-07-31
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581417002015-06-302015-07-31
PLUMBERS & PIPEFITTERS LOCAL 447SACRAMENTO, CA 9581942002015-06-302015-07-31
CALIFORNIA ACADEMY OF EYE PHYSICIANS & SURGEONS PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410520002015-06-302015-07-31
PAUL BRADFORD ONORATONAPA, CA 94581FIELD REPRESENTATIVE/CONGRESSMAN MIKE THOMPSON10002015-06-302015-07-31
IBEW LOCAL 180 PACNAPA, CA 9455810002015-06-302015-07-31
MIGUEL SANTIAGO FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LONG BEACH, CA 9080210002015-06-302015-07-31
ROYAL COACH LIMOUSINE SERVICENAPA, CA 9455825002015-06-302015-07-31
DIAGEOSACRAMENTO, CA 9581613762015-06-302015-07-31
RENDON FOR ASSEMBLY 2016LONG BEACH, CA 9080742002015-06-292015-07-31
BETTY WOOLLSNAPA, CA 94559WINERY OWNER/OSHAUGHNESSY ESTATE WINERY42002015-06-292015-07-31
PAUL WOOLLSOAKVILLE, CA 94562ATTORNEY/WOOLS & PEER42002015-06-292015-07-31
JEFFREY L. JAEGERNAPA, CA 94558OWNER/JAEGER VINEYARDS42002015-06-292015-07-31
DR. ED HERNANDEZ, O.D.DEMOCRAT FOR SENATE 2014NOVATO, CA 9494910002015-06-292015-07-31
CHAUDHARY & ASSOCIATES, INC.NAPA, CA 9455842002015-06-292015-07-31
C. MONDAVI & SONSSAINT HELENA, CA 9457410002015-06-292015-07-31
SWG ADVISORS, LLCNAPA, CA 9455832002015-06-292015-07-31
FAMILY WINEMAKERS OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002015-06-292015-07-31
INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF HEAT AND FROST INSULATORS AND ALLIED WORKERS LOCAL 16 AFL-CIOBENICIA, CA 945105002015-06-292015-07-31
KEVIN MULLIN FOR ASSEMBLY 2016BURLINGAME, CA 9401010002015-06-292015-07-31
V. SATTUI WINERY, INC.SAINT HELENA, CA 9457442002015-06-292015-07-31
JACKSON FAMILY ENTERPRISES, INC.SANTA ROSA, CA 9540320002015-06-292015-07-31
JENNIFER JACKSON HARTFORDSANTA ROSA, CA 95401CO-PROPRIETOR/JACKSON FAMILY ENTERPRISES5002015-06-292015-07-31
CHRISTOPHER A. JACKSONGEYSERVILLE, CA 95441DIRECTOR OF SALES/JACKSON FAMILY ENTERPRISES10002015-06-292015-07-31
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSOCIATION OF CA (PORAC PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9583450002015-06-292015-07-31
CALIFORNIA DENTAL POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (CALDPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581485002015-06-292015-07-31
STATE BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581485002015-06-292015-07-31
LOUIS TRINCHEROSAINT HELENA, CA 94574CHAIRMAN/TRINCHERO FAMILY ESTATES42002015-06-292015-07-31
GREG LONGNAPA, CA 94558PRESIDENT/LONG ELECTRIC COMPANY10002015-06-292015-07-31
HARRY PRICENAPA, CA 94558COMMERCIAL DEVELOPMENT/CDI DEVELOPMENT AND REALTY, INC.2502015-06-292015-07-31
JOHN BIERYLONAPA, CA 94558GRAPEGROWER/ESTEE VINEYARDS, INC.1002015-06-292015-07-31
HEATHER STANTONNAPA, CA 94559RETIRED/N/A1002015-06-292015-07-31
HARRY R. PARSLEYNAPA, CA 94558VINTNER/HARRY R. PARSLEY1002015-06-292015-07-31
MARK C. LUCENAPA, CA 94558COUNTY SUPERVISOR/COUNTY OF NAPA1002015-06-292015-07-31
PAUL O. FRANSONNAPA, CA 94559WRITER/PAUL FRANSON1002015-06-292015-07-31
TERRY WUNDERLICHNAPA, CA 94558REALTOR/TERRY WUNDERLICH1002015-06-292015-07-31
KEVIN MASSIENAPA, CA 94559PRESIDENT/NAPA FORD1002015-06-292015-07-31
MICHAEL GRAHAMNAPA, CA 94559BUSINESS OWNER/NAPA VALLEY TOURS & TRANSPORTATION5002015-06-292015-07-31
GARY BERTAGNOLLIWINTERS, CA 95694PHARMACIST/GARY BERTAGOLLI1002015-06-292015-07-31
BOB SCHNEIDERDAVIS, CA 95616RETIRED/N/A2502015-06-292015-07-31
KEVIN RYANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121LAWYER/KVR LAW1002015-06-292015-07-31
MICHAEL ALAN MURRAYNAPA, CA 94558CFO/BLUE SHIELD OF CALIFORNIA10002015-06-292015-07-31
HELI S. KANGASNAPA, CA 94558REAL ESTATE BROKER/COLDWELL BANKER BROKERS OF THE VALLEY502015-06-292015-07-31
MICHAEL MARINOSONOMA, CA 95476PRESIDENT/ CEO/CALIFORNIA WINE TOURS42002015-06-292015-07-31
GAREM STAGLINRUTHERFORD, CA 94573OWNER/STAGLIN FAMILY VINEYARDS10002015-06-292015-07-31
AGUSTIN HUNEEUSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109VINTNER/HUNEEUS VINTNERS LLC10002015-06-292015-07-31
PAMELA KINDIGNAPA, CA 94558RETIRED/N/A1002015-06-292015-07-31
GARY TENNYSONSANTA ROSA, CA 95404CEO/VERIHEALTH, INC.10002015-06-292015-07-31
DEBBY HIGHTNAPA, CA 94559DEPUTY PUBLIC WORKS DIRECTOR/TOWN OF YOUNTVILLE1002015-06-292015-07-31
PAUL KRSEKNAPA, CA 94558WEALTH MANAGEMENT/FAMILY OFFICE/5T WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC1002015-06-292015-07-31
CALIFORNIA RESTAURANT ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002015-06-292015-07-31
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION FOR NURSE PRACTITIONERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958142502015-06-292015-07-31
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION FOR NURSE PRACTITIONERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-06-292015-07-31
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581627002015-06-292015-07-31
PFIZER, INC.MEMPHIS, TN 3811525002015-06-292015-07-31
CALIFORNIA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE PAC (CHAMBERPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002015-06-292015-07-31
FARM PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583320002015-06-292015-07-31
CALIFORNIA GRAIN & FEED ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-06-292015-07-31
CHECK INTO CASH OF CALIFORNIA, INC.CLEVELAND, TN 3731125002015-06-292015-07-31
CALIFORNIA CORRECTIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION (CCPOA) PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002015-06-292015-07-31
CALPINE CORPORATIONHOUSTON, TX 770025002015-06-292015-07-31
AGRICULTURAL COUNCIL OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-06-292015-07-31
VIEJAS TRIBAL GOVERNMENTALPINE, CA 9190142002015-06-292015-07-31
CHARLES MCMINNSAINT HELENA, CA 94574VINTNER/VINEYARD 2942002015-06-282015-07-31
ERIC SKLARSAINT HELENA, CA 94574VINTNER/ALPHA OMEGA WINERY2502015-06-272015-07-31
BOB NICHOLASSONOMA, CA 95476RETIRED/N/A1002015-06-272015-07-31
SILVERADO RESORTNAPA, CA 9455842002015-06-262015-07-31
BALLOONS ABOVE THE VALLEYNAPA, CA 9455930002015-06-262015-07-31
THE LEXINGTONDAVIS, CA 9561610002015-06-262015-07-31
HOLDEN FOR ASSEMBLY 2016LOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002015-06-262015-07-31
ROBERT L. HUDSONHOUSTON, TX 77056VINTNER/ROBERT L. HUDSON42002015-06-262015-07-31
ROB ANGLINNAPA, CA 94559ATTORNEY/HOLMAN, TEAGUE, ROCHE, ANGLIN, LLP1002015-06-262015-07-31
CATHERINE K. LAMBATHERTON, CA 94027NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002015-06-262015-07-31
JOHN F. SALMONNAPA, CA 94559LAWYER/JOHN F. SALMON1252015-06-262015-07-31
DOROTHY SALMONNAPA, CA 94559REAL ESTATE AGENT/DOROTHY SALMON1252015-06-262015-07-31
JOE SCHOENDORFSAINT HELENA, CA 94574PARTNER/ACCEL PARTNERS5002015-06-262015-07-31
LESTER F. HARDYSAINT HELENA, CA 94574LAWYER/LESTER F. HARDY1002015-06-262015-07-31
ROBERT HERTZBERGVAN NUYS, CA 91406SENATOR/CALIFORNIA STATE SENATE20002015-06-262015-07-31
TIMOTHY L. JEANSVALLEJO, CA 94591RETIRED/N/A1002015-06-262015-07-31
TRACY STRAHLCARLSBAD, CA 92011VICE PRESIDENT/GGTW, LLC.20002015-06-262015-07-31
GARY OLSONKELSEYVILLE, CA 95451REAL ESTATE BROKER/BIG VALLEY PROPERTIES, INC.502015-06-262015-07-31
JAMES GIANULIASNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660BUSINESS OWNER/LEVENDI ESTATE WINERY2002015-06-262015-07-31
CONRAD HEWITTNAPA, CA 94558RETIRED/N/A5002015-06-262015-07-31
SHELDON M. DAVIDOWNAPA, CA 94559INSURANCE EXECUTIVE/MEDICUS INSURANCE HOLDINGS INC.10002015-06-262015-07-31
NOSSAMAN, LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 900175002015-06-252015-07-31
TIMOTHY ARNSTEINNAPA, CA 94558NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002015-06-252015-07-31
MARK A. JOSEPHAMERICAN CANYON, CA 94503RETIRED/N/A1002015-06-252015-07-31
ROBERT TORRESSAINT HELENA, CA 94574WINE MAKER/TRINCHERO FAMILY ESTATES41002015-06-252015-07-31
DONALD R. STEPHENSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104CHAIRMAN & CEO/D.R. STEPHENS & COMPANY10002015-06-252015-07-31
CALIFORNIANS FOR JOBS AND A STRONG ECONOMYOAKLAND, CA 9461820002015-06-252015-07-31
ABBVIE PACNORTH CHICAGO, IL 6006425002015-06-252015-07-31
FARMERS INSURANCE, INC.WOODLAND HILLS, CA 9136715002015-06-252015-07-31
WALMART STORES, INC.BENTONVILLE, AR 7271640002015-06-252015-07-31
WILSON FARM, INC.LEXINGTON, MA 024214422015-06-252015-07-31
BOB MARRDAVIS, CA 95616ASSOCIATE PROPERTY APPRAISER/STATE OF CA PROPERTY AND SPECIAL TAXES DEPARTMENT1802015-06-252015-07-31
JOHN TREFETHENHEALDSBURG, CA 95448VINTER/TREFETHEN VINEYARDS20002015-06-242015-07-31
JANET TREFETHENHEALDSBURG, CA 95448VINTER/TREFETHEN VINEYARDS20002015-06-242015-07-31
WILLIAM BACIGALUPINAPA, CA 94558RETIRED/N/A42002015-06-242015-07-31
COUCHMAN COMPANY, LLCSONOMA, CA 9547642002015-06-242015-07-31
MIKE THOMPSON FOR CONGRESSSACRAMENTO, CA 9584110002015-06-242015-07-31
GEORGE ALTAMURANAPA, CA 94559REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/GEORGE ALTAMURA41002015-06-242015-07-31
CALIFORNIA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-06-242015-07-31
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581422002015-06-242015-07-31
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958143002015-06-242015-07-31
AETNA, INC.HARTFORD, CT 0615615002015-06-242015-07-31
JACKSON FAMILY ENTERPRISES, INC.SANTA ROSA, CA 9540316002015-06-242015-07-31
KATHERINE A. BANKE JACKSONGEYSERVILLE, CA 95441PUBLIC RELATIONS/JACKSON FAMILY ENTERPRISES33892015-06-242015-07-31
GEORGE H. LARSONSACRAMENTO, CA 95815CONSULTANT/GEORGE H. LARSON1002015-06-232015-07-31
TIM SHEANAPA, CA 94581OWNER/FRG WASTE RESOURCES INC.1002015-06-232015-07-31
NANCY PENNEBAKERESPARTO, CA 95627NON-PROFIT EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/CAPAY VALLEY VISION1002015-06-232015-07-31
JAMES JONESNAPA, CA 94559ATTORNEY/JAMES JONES1002015-06-232015-07-31
CHRISTIAN PALMAZNAPA, CA 94558DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS/PALMAZ VINEYARDS41002015-06-232015-07-31
BARBARA PAHRENAPA, CA 94558RETIRED/N/A1002015-06-232015-07-31
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560642002015-06-222015-07-31
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958142502015-06-222015-07-31
DOUGLAS H. BOSCOSANTA ROSA, CA 95404ATTORNEY/DOUGLAS H. BOSCO15002015-06-222015-07-31
ANTHONY PEJURUTHERFORD, CA 94573WINERY OWNER/PEJU PROVINCE WINERY5002015-06-222015-07-31
LYNNE BAKERNAPA, CA 94558WINEMAKER/SMITH-ANDERSON WINE GROUP1002015-06-222015-07-31
ARTHUR E. BAILEYPORTLAND, OR 97210RETIRED/N/A1002015-06-222015-07-31
HELI S. KANGASNAPA, CA 94558REAL ESTATE BROKER/COLDWELL BANKER BROKERS OF THE VALLEY502015-06-222015-07-31
ANTHONY TORRANCETUCSON, AZ 85750NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002015-06-222015-07-31
WALTER T. KLENZNAPA, CA 94558RETIRED/N/A5002015-06-222015-07-31
SPEEDWAY SONOMA LLCSONOMA, CA 954765002015-06-182015-07-31
FAMILY FARMERS ALLIANCESANTA ROSA, CA 9540320002015-06-182015-07-31
ABBOTT & KINDERMANN, LLPSACRAMENTO, CA 958185002015-06-182015-07-31
ANTHONY RUSSOFAIRFIELD, CA 94534OWNER/B&L PROPERTIES5002015-06-182015-07-31
TREASURY WINE ESTATESNAPA, CA 9455810002015-06-172015-07-31
SILVERADO PARTNERSNAPA, CA 9455810002015-06-172015-07-31
COMCAST FINANCIAL AGENCY CORPORATIONPHILADELPHIA, PA 1910315002015-06-172015-07-31
MARLENE BELLWINTERS, CA 95694RETIRED/N/A1502015-06-162015-07-31
JANELLYN WHITTIERDAVIS, CA 95618RETIRED/N/A1002015-06-162015-07-31
ROBERT W. MEDEARISDAVIS, CA 95616RETIRED/N/A1502015-06-162015-07-31
TOM STALLARDWOODLAND, CA 95695LAWYER/LEGISLATIVE INTENT SERVICE, INC.1502015-06-162015-07-31
CALIFORNIA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581485002015-06-162015-07-31
AMERICAN BANKERS INSURANCE COMPANY OF FLORIDAMIAMI, FL 3315720002015-06-162015-07-31
KATHERINE HERBERT ALDENMENLO PARK, CA 94025HOTELIER/WOODSIDE HOTELS & RESORTS5002015-06-152015-07-31
THOMAS B. KLEINSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123VINTER/KLEIN FOODS, INC.5002015-06-152015-07-31
ANTHONY CRABBHEALDSBURG, CA 95448OWNER/PUMA SPRINGS VINEYARD10002015-06-152015-07-31
SANGIACOMO FAMILY VINEYARDSSONOMA, CA 954765002015-06-152015-07-31
SILVER OAKS CELLARSCALISTOGA, CA 945155002015-06-152015-07-31
TERESA M. BALLETTOSEBASTOPOL, CA 95473OWNER/BALLETTO VINEYARDS5002015-06-152015-07-31
ROBERT E. ANDERSONHEALDSBURG, CA 95448EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/UNITED VINEYARDS5002015-06-152015-07-31
UNITED FOOD AND COMMERCIAL WORKERS (UFCW) WESTERN STATES COUNCIL CANDIDATES PACBUENA PARK, CA 9062015002015-06-152015-07-31
WALGREENSDEERFIELD, IL 6001515002015-06-152015-07-31
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002015-06-152015-07-31
CATERPILLAR CALIFORNIA DEALERS PACPLEASANT GROVE, CA 9566815002015-06-152015-07-31
VERIZONTULSA, OK 7413218002015-06-122015-07-31
CLARK PACIFICWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 956915002015-06-122015-07-31
CALPINE CORPORATIONHOUSTON, TX 770025002015-06-112015-07-31
CHARTER SCHOOLS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-06-092015-07-31
OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL NO. 3 STATEWIDE PACALAMEDA, CA 945022502015-06-082015-07-31
OAK TREE RACING ASSOCIATIONARCADIA, CA 910075002015-06-082015-07-31
MONSANTO LEADERSHIP FUNDSAINT LOUIS, MO 6316710002015-06-052015-07-31
ADR CONSULTINGFAIRFIELD, CA 945345002015-06-052015-07-31
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-06-042015-07-31
JOHN OTTWINTERS, CA 95694HOME BUILDER/SEQUOIA ASSOCIATES2502015-06-032015-07-31
LUXOTTICA NORTH AMERICA, INC.MASON, OH 4504017002015-06-022015-07-31
LUCAS FRERICHSDAVIS, CA 95616LEGISLATIVE DIRECTOR/CA STATE ASSEMBLY1502015-06-022015-07-31
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-06-012015-07-31
COMPREHENSIVE HEALTH MANAGEMENT, INC.TAMPA, FL 3363410002015-06-012015-07-31
TRACFONE WIRELESS, INC.MIAMI, FL 3317815002015-06-012015-07-31
MARY GANZERDAVIS, CA 95616OWNER/YOLOBERRY YOGURT1352015-06-012015-07-31
CHRISTINE WAGAMANDAVIS, CA 95618PRINCIPAL CONSULTANT/STATE OF CALIFORNIA5002015-06-012015-07-31
THOMAS CHESUSNOVATO, CA 94947DIRECTOR OF SALES AND MARKETING/BALLOONS ABOVE THE VALLEY1352015-06-012015-07-31
NOBU MIZUHARANAPA, CA 94558VICE PRESIDENT/EAGLE VINE VINEYARDS & GOLF CLUB2502015-05-292015-07-31
COMMITTE TO ELECT ANTHONY FARRINGTONKELSEYVILLE, CA 954511002015-05-282015-07-31
JASON HODGESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94116RETIRED/N/A1502015-05-282015-07-31
JUDY F. CONARDLAKEPORT, CA 95453RETIRED/N/A1502015-05-282015-07-31
JOE GONSALVESNAPA, CA 94558GRADING AND PAVING CONTRACTOR/JAGONSALVES & SON CONSTRUCTION, INC.2502015-05-282015-07-31
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER LOS ANGELES CANDIDATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900055002015-05-272015-07-31
CALIFORNIA APARTMENT ASSOCIATION PAC (CAAPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-05-272015-07-31
MCDONALDS CALIFORNIA OPERATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-05-272015-07-31
HABEMATOLEL POMO OF UPPER LAKE PROJECT OPERATIONSUPPER LAKE, CA 9548541002015-05-272015-07-31
MICHAEL PICKER FOR SMUD DISTRICT 5 IN 2016SACRAMENTO, CA 958411002015-05-252015-07-31
MONICA ROSENTHALMIDDLETOWN, CA 95461VINEYARD OWNER/MONICA ROSENTHAL1142015-05-232015-07-31
6 SIGMA WINERYLOWER LAKE, CA 954577562015-05-232015-07-31
JOHN DREWREYLAKEPORT, CA 95453DEPUTY SHERIFF/COUNTY OF LAKE1502015-05-202015-07-31
EBAY, INC.SAN JOSE, CA 9512520002015-05-202015-07-31
CALCOM POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 958147502015-05-202015-07-31
CALIFORNIA MORTGAGE BANKERS ASSOCIATION PACCOOL, CA 9561410002015-05-202015-07-31
TIME WARNER CABLE SHARED SERVICE CENTERCHARLOTTE, NC 2821710002015-05-202015-07-31
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH PLANS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-05-182015-07-31
MONICA ROSENTHALMIDDLETOWN, CA 95461VINEYARD OWNER/MONICA ROSENTHAL502015-05-182015-07-31
GARY OLSONKELSEYVILLE, CA 95451REAL ESTATE BROKER/BIG VALLEY PROPERTIES, INC.1502015-05-182015-07-31
CALIFORNIA STATEWIDE LAW ENFORCEMENT ASSOCIATION (CSLEA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-05-182015-07-31
CCA OF TENNESSEE, INC.NASHVILLE, TN 3721510002015-05-182015-07-31
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226410002015-05-182015-07-31
NANCY TREGONAPA, CA 94558NURSE PRACTITIONER/KAISER PERMANENTE502015-05-172015-07-31
BOB SCHNEIDERDAVIS, CA 95616RETIRED/N/A2502015-05-172015-07-31
BARBARA EHRCOBB, CA 95426EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGIST/LAKE COUNTY OFFICE OF EDUCATION1502015-05-152015-07-31
MARK WILSONCLARKSBURG, CA 95612FARMER/WILSON FARMS, INC.10002015-05-152015-07-31
CALIFORNIA OPTOMETRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-05-142015-07-31
CALPINE CORPORATIONHOUSTON, TX 7700210002015-05-142015-07-31
PEPSICO INC.PURCHASE, NY 1057720002015-05-142015-07-31
WESTERN GROWERS PACIRVINE, CA 9261410002015-05-142015-07-31
CALIFORNIA LANDSCAPE CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION, INC. (LAND-PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002015-05-142015-07-31
UNITED ASSOCIATION OF THE JOURNEYMEN AND APPRENTICES OF THE PLUMBING AND PIPEFITTING INDUSTRY, LOCALVALLEJO, CA 945901002015-05-132015-07-31
WASTE CONNECTIONS, INC.SPRING, TX 7738010002015-05-112015-07-31
SECURITY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-05-112015-07-31
THE CLOROX COMPANYOAKLAND, CA 9461210002015-05-112015-07-31
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002015-05-112015-07-31
SEMPRAENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210110002015-05-052015-07-31
SEMPRAENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210120002015-05-052015-07-31
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-05-042015-07-31
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER LOS ANGELES CANDIDATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900055002015-05-042015-07-31
CHARLES TIMMFAIRFIELD, CA 94534PRESIDENT/EASTRIDGE PROPERTY OWNERS ASSOCIATION2502015-05-012015-07-31
JOHN ROBERTSON FOR SHERIFF 2014NAPA, CA 945592502015-05-012015-07-31
NORTHERN CA CARPENTERS REGIONAL COUNCILOAKLAND, CA 9462110002015-05-012015-07-31
MARY E. ANDERSONDIXON, CA 95620FARMER/MARY E. ANDERSON3002015-05-012015-07-31
JOHN M. VASQUEZVACAVILLE, CA 95688COUNTY SUPERVISOR, DISTRICT 4/SOLANO COUNTY2502015-05-012015-07-31
C.C. YINVACAVILLE, CA 95687BUSINESSMAN/C.C. YIN10002015-05-012015-07-31
DANA DEANBENICIA, CA 94510ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF DANA DEAN2502015-04-302015-07-31
JIM STEELECLEARLAKE OAKS, CA 95423COUNTY SUPERVISOR, DISTRICT 3/LAKE COUNTY2502015-04-302015-07-31
MICROSOFT CORPORATIONFARGO, ND 5810410002015-04-302015-07-31
BACK ROAD VINESFAIRFIELD, CA 945334682015-04-302015-07-31
DAVID FLORYWOODLAND, CA 95776EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/YOLO COUNTY HISTORICAL MUSEUM, INC.1502015-04-292015-07-31
JOSE MCNEILLFAIRFIELD, CA 94534OWNER/MCNEILL REAL ESTATE1502015-04-292015-07-31
COMMITTEE TO ELECT THOMAS A. FERRARA SHERIFF-CORONER OF SOLANO COUNTY 2014FAIRFIELD, CA 945331502015-04-272015-07-31
TOM STALLARDWOODLAND, CA 95695LAWYER/LEGISLATIVE INTENT SERVICE, INC.1502015-04-272015-07-31
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581615002015-04-272015-07-31
WALGREENSDEERFIELD, IL 6001515002015-04-242015-07-31
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-04-242015-07-31
SABRENA MCCARLEYFOOTHILL RANCH, CA 92610RETIRED/N/A1502015-04-232015-07-31
JEFFREY P. SUTTONCOLUSA, CA 95932MANAGER/TEHAMA COLUSA CANAL AUTHORITY1002015-04-222015-07-31
NADINE BAILEYANDERSON, CA 96007CONSULTANT/NADINE BAILEY2002015-04-222015-07-31
CA HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION PAC SPONSORED BY CA ASSOCIATION OF HOSPITALS AND HEALTH SYSTEMSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-04-222015-07-31
TENBRINK WINERYFAIRFIELD, CA 945345702015-04-212015-07-31
CENTENE MANAGEMENT COMPANY, LLCSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002015-04-202015-07-31
ALTICOR, INC.ADA, MI 493555002015-04-202015-07-31
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920145002015-04-202015-07-31
JACQUELINE CLEMENSDAVIS, CA 95616RETIRED/N/A1502015-04-182015-07-31
NAPA-SOLANO BUILDING TRADES COUNCIL, AFL-CIOFAIRFIELD, CA 945331502015-04-152015-07-31
HELEN THOMSONDAVIS, CA 95616RETIRED/N/A10002015-04-142015-07-31
MARK A. COOPERCLEARLAKE, CA 95422RETIRED/N/A1502015-04-132015-07-31
MIDDLETOWN INDIAN RACHERIAMIDDLETOWN, CA 954611502015-04-132015-07-31
ELIZABETH FERRINI KATSARISDAVIS, CA 95618FARMER/ELIZABTH KATSARIS2502015-04-132015-07-31
JEAN E. TERKILDSENWILLIAMS, CA 95987RETIRED/N/A2502015-04-132015-07-31
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-04-132015-07-31
ROBERT LIEMSNAPA, CA 94558RETIRED/N/A2502015-04-122015-07-31
KEITH CALDWELLAMERICAN CANYON, CA 94503SUPERVISOR/COUNTY OF NAPA1502015-04-122015-07-31
NANCY TREGONAPA, CA 94558NURSE PRACTITIONER/KAISER PERMANENTE502015-04-112015-07-31
GARNETT W. VANNWILLIAMS, CA 95987OWNER/VANN BROTHERS5002015-04-112015-07-31
MARC VOGELSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133CHEF/CHEF MARC PRODUCTIONS2502015-04-102015-07-31
KATHLEEN OCONNORLAKEPORT, CA 95453CONSULTANT/KATHLEEN OCONNOR252015-04-092015-07-31
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HIGHWAY PATROLMENSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-04-062015-07-31
DART CONTAINERMASON, MI 4885420002015-04-062015-07-31
RECOLOGY PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411110002015-04-062015-07-31
WESTERN UNITED DAIRYMEN PACMODESTO, CA 9535410002015-04-062015-07-31
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455842002015-04-062015-07-31
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613110002015-04-062015-07-31
SAN FRANCISCO BAR PILOTS PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411120002015-04-062015-07-31
CALIFORNIA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002015-04-062015-07-31
NANCY D. NELSONFAIRFIELD, CA 94534BOARD MEMBER/GREEN VALLEY AGRICULTURAL CONSERVANCY1502015-04-052015-07-31
JEREMIAH SMITHDIXON, CA 95620SENIOR EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT/FIRST NORTHERN BANK2252015-04-042015-07-31
WINE INSTITUTE CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-04-032015-07-31
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA, INC.MIRAMAR, FL 3302725002015-03-302015-07-31
ERIN HANNIGANVALLEJO, CA 94591COUNTY SUPERVISOR/SOLANO COUNTY1502015-03-302015-07-31
TRI-CAL, INC.CORONA, CA 928825002015-03-272015-07-31
CALIFORNIA FEDERATION OF TEACHERS COPEBURBANK, CA 9150525002015-03-252015-07-31
SHARON VIZENACLEARLAKE, CA 95422TEACHER/OAK HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL1502015-03-242015-07-31
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569110002015-03-232015-07-31
FARM PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002015-03-232015-07-31
CA HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION PAC SPONSORED BY CA ASSOCIATION OF HOSPITALS AND HEALTH SYSTEMSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-03-232015-07-31
OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL NO. 3 STATEWIDE PACALAMEDA, CA 9450210002015-03-232015-07-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-03-192015-07-31
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CALIFORNIA GOVERNMENT (PECG PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-03-192015-07-31
ARCHER & FICKLIN, INC.DIXON, CA 956205002015-03-192015-07-31
FIRST AMERICAN TITLE INSURANCE COMPANYSCOTTSDALE, AZ 8525810002015-03-192015-07-31
CALIFORNIA RESTAURANT ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-03-162015-07-31
CALIFORNIA AMERICAN COUNCIL OF ENGINEERING COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002015-03-162015-07-31
AXCESS FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.CINCINNATI, OH 4523610002015-03-162015-07-31
CALIFORNIA RICE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-03-132015-07-31
MARTHA WESTDAVIS, CA 95616PROFESSOR/UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA, DAVIS SCHOOL OF LAW1502015-03-122015-07-31
KATHLEEN OCONNORLAKEPORT, CA 95453CONSULTANT/KATHLEEN OCONNOR1502015-03-122015-07-31
CALIFORNIA WATER ASSOCATION PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410210002015-03-122015-07-31
EDUCATION MANAGEMENT, LLCPITTSBURGH, PA 1522210002015-03-112015-07-31
PARAMOUNT FARMING COMPANY, LLCBAKERSFIELD, CA 9330820002015-03-112015-07-31
GILLIAN PARRILLOKELSEYVILLE, CA 95451DIRECTOR/GMP, LLC1502015-03-102015-07-31
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF PAINTERS AND ALLIED TRADES (IUPAT), DISTRICT COUNCIL 16LIVERMORE, CA 9455142002015-03-092015-07-31
CALIFORNIA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958285002015-03-092015-07-31
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS, INC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581110002015-03-052015-07-31
LUXOTTICA NORTH AMERICA, INC.MASON, OH 4504020002015-03-052015-07-31
CALIFORNIANS ALLIED FOR PATIENT PROTECTION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-03-042015-07-31
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002015-02-262015-07-31
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-02-262015-07-31
CALIFORNIA DEFENSE COUNSEL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-02-172015-07-31
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-02-092015-07-31
GREATER ANESTHESIA SERVICE AND PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002015-02-092015-07-31
CALIFORNIA PAWNBROKERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-02-092015-07-31
CA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-02-092015-07-31
CALIFORNIA MANUFACTURERS & TECHNOLOGY ASSOCIATION (CMTA) ISSUES POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-01-312015-07-31
ANHEUSER BUSCH COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-01-292015-07-31
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CALIFORNIA SCHOOL EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-01-282015-07-31
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date