Contributions to Gallagher For Assembly 2016

Office: Assembly District 03

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
INTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL 340 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583320002016-11-082016-11-09
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF COLLECTORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-11-032016-11-04
STATE BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581485002016-11-022016-11-03
MICHAEL E. RUEPLEASANT GROVE, CA 95668RANCHER/RUE RANCH PARTNERSHIP25002016-11-022016-11-03
PATRICIA MCARTHUR-RUEOLIVEHURST, CA 95961FARMER/RUE RANCH PARTNERSHIP25002016-11-022016-11-03
AOL INC.STERLING, VA 2016610002016-11-022016-11-03
ASSOCIATED BUILDERS AND CONTRACTORS NORTHERN CALIFORNIA CHAPTER PACLIVERMORE, CA 9455142002016-11-012016-11-02
CIPAC STATE PAC - CA INDEPENDENT PETROLEUM ASSOC.IRVINE, CA 9261810002016-10-312016-11-01
BLUE DIAMOND GROWERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581110002016-10-302016-10-30
BLUE SHIELD OF CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410522002016-10-302016-10-30
HILEX POLY CO., LLC A NOVOLEX COMPANYHARTSVILLE, SC 2955010002016-10-302016-10-30
WALGREENS CO.DEERFIELD, IL 6001515002016-10-282016-10-30
SHELLEY GALLAGHERRIO OSO, CA 95674HOMEMAKER/N/A5002016-10-272016-10-28
PARAMDEEP K. CHOHANYUBA CITY, CA 95993FARMER/RAJINDER S. CHOHAN & PARAMDEEP K. CHOHAN10002016-10-272016-10-28
AJIT S. BAINSYUBA CITY, CA 95993FARMER/BAINS ORCHARDS20002016-10-272016-10-28
AA LAND AND CATTLE CO., LLCCHICO, CA 9592610002016-10-272016-10-28
UNITED ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION FUNDANNAPOLIS, MD 2140142002016-10-272016-10-28
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CALIFORNIA GOVERNMENT (PECG-PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-10-272016-10-28
THOMAS P. WINNSACRAMENTO, CA 95816OWNER/WINN COMMUNITIES10002016-10-272016-10-28
HILBERS, INC.YUBA CITY, CA 9599310002016-10-262016-10-27
HAROLD E DITTMERSACRAMENTO, CA 95811PRESIDENT/WELLHEAD ELECTRIC COMPANY, INC.10002016-10-262016-10-27
RECOLOGY, INC. PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411117002016-10-262016-10-27
TABLE MOUNTAIN RANCHERIAFRIANT, CA 9362610002016-10-252016-10-26
CALIFORNIA PAWNBROKERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-10-242016-10-25
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA WATER ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-10-242016-10-25
PACIFIC FARMS & ORCHARDS, INC.GERBER, CA 9603542002016-10-242016-10-25
CATERPILLAR EMPLOYEES PACPEORIA, IL 6162920002016-10-202016-10-27
ELDEN CLAY MAYNARDYUBA CITY, CA 95993RETIRED/N/A502016-10-192016-10-27
CLING PEACH GROWERS FOR EFFECTIVE GOVERNMENT (PEACH PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 958335002016-10-182016-10-27
SUSAN C. MURPHYDURHAM, CA 95938PRESIDENT/J.H. MCKNIGHT RANCH, INC.2002016-10-182016-10-27
JAMES W. CHALMERSYUBA CITY, CA 95993RETIRED/N/A1502016-10-182016-10-27
SABINE KATHARINE DAVISMARYSVILLE, CA 95901ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF SABINE DAVIS2002016-10-182016-10-27
JACK L. TAYLOR LAW CORPORATIONYUBA CITY, CA 959925002016-10-182016-10-27
NORTH STATE STAFFING & BUSINESS SOLUTIONS, INC.YUBA CITY, CA 959911002016-10-182016-10-27
UNION PACIFIC RAILROAD COMPANYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002016-10-152016-10-27
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA LIFE & HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-10-152016-10-27
JOHN BELZABROWNS VALLEY, CA 95918OWNER/BELZA DEVELOPMENT CORP.1002016-10-152016-10-27
RANDY FLETCHER FOR BOARD OF SUPERVISORS, DISTRICT 5BROWNS VALLEY, CA 959181502016-10-152016-10-27
NORMAN D. BERGERYUBA CITY, CA 95991RETIRED/N/A502016-10-152016-10-27
GORDON B. WYLIECOLUSA, CA 95932FARMER/BAKER CREEK FARMING1002016-10-152016-10-27
GOLDEN STATE WATER COMPANYSAN DIMAS, CA 9177342002016-10-142016-10-27
PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL #36 PACFRESNO, CA 9372710002016-10-142016-10-27
UA LOCAL 38 COPE FUNDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941035002016-10-142016-10-27
MITCHELL RANCHYUBA CITY, CA 959915002016-10-132016-10-27
EDWIN HULBERTLINCOLN, CA 95648CEO/COLUSA INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES5002016-10-132016-10-27
NANCY I. ROLUFSRIO OSO, CA 95674FARMER/NANCY I. ROLUFS (SELF-EMPLOYED)2002016-10-132016-10-27
GORDON B. WYLIECOLUSA, CA 95932FARMER/BAKER CREEK FARMING4002016-10-132016-10-27
CHRIS CRUTCHFIELDWILLIAMS, CA 95987PRESIDENT/CEO/AMERICAN COMMODITY CO., LLC10002016-10-122016-10-27
THOMAS L. HILLLIVE OAKS, CA 95953RETIRED/N/A1002016-10-122016-10-27
JUSTIN MICHELILIVE OAK, CA 95953FARMER/MICHELI FAMILY FARMS2002016-10-122016-10-27
RICHARD TAYLORYUBA CITY, CA 95993AGRI-BUSINESS/TAYLOR BROS.FARMS, INC.2002016-10-122016-10-27
CHICO ELECTRICCHICO, CA 959735002016-10-112016-10-27
MEYER RANCH PARTNERS, LLCGRIDLEY, CA 9594810002016-10-112016-10-27
TOM CHARTERARBUCKLE, CA 95912FARMER/T & P FARMS10002016-10-082016-10-27
SHIRLEY LIENERTNICOLAUS, CA 95659RETIRED/N/A502016-10-082016-10-27
ALEX BUMPUSYUBA CITY, CA 95993EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT/BI COUNTY AMBULANCE10002016-10-082016-10-27
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA SCHOOL ADMINISTRATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581485002016-10-082016-10-27
YOUNGS MARKET COMPANYTUSTIN, CA 9278015002016-10-072016-10-08
YOUNGS MARKET COMPANYTUSTIN, CA 9278015002016-10-072016-10-27
JUDY MORRISRUBA CITY, CA 95991EXECUTIVE OFFICER/SUTTER-YUBA ASSOC. OF REALTORS2002016-10-072016-10-27
DAVID J. FORSTERMERIDIAN, CA 95957OWNER/THE YELLOW ROSE RANCH2502016-10-072016-10-27
GAYLE LEMENAGERSUTTER, CA 95982TEACHER/SUTTER UNION HIGH SCHOOL1002016-10-062016-10-27
DONALD J. TURANO, CERTIFIED PUBLIC ACCOUNTANTYUBA CITY, CA 959915002016-10-062016-10-27
NUTRI-ZONE, LLCYUBA CITY, CA 959912002016-10-062016-10-27
GAYLE BARKHOUSEYUBA CITY, CA 95993RETIRED/N/A1002016-10-062016-10-27
GEORGE MURRAYYUBA CITY, CA 95993RETIRED/N/A2002016-10-062016-10-27
HOLYCROSS MEMORIAL SERVICES, INC.YUBA CITY, CA 959912002016-10-062016-10-27
SANDRA DEVALENTINERIO OSO, CA 95674FARMER/DEVALENTINE ORCHARDS5002016-10-062016-10-27
SIB G. FEDORAMERIDIAN, CA 95957FARMER/FEDORA FARMS2002016-10-062016-10-27
RICHARD D. TEAGARDENBROWNS VALLEY, CA 95918TRUSTEE/YUBA COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT BOARD2002016-10-052016-10-27
FRANK A. REHERMANNLIVE OAK, CA 95953RICE FARMER/FJR FARMS2002016-10-052016-10-27
STEVEN ZUMALTNICOLAUS, CA 95659FARMER/ZUMALT FARMS2002016-10-052016-10-27
GERALD M. NORENEWHEATLAND, CA 95692FARMER/NORENE RANCHES, INC.2002016-10-042016-10-27
THOMAS W. ELLISGRIMES, CA 95950FARMER/THOMAS W. ELLIS (SELF-EMPLOYED)1002016-10-042016-10-27
KULWANT S. JOHLYUBA CITY, CA 95993FARMER/JOHL ORCHARDS10002016-10-042016-10-27
CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE CO.SAN JOSE, CA 9511210002016-10-042016-10-27
KENNETH R. ENGLISHCOLUSA, CA 95932FARMER/AG SEEDS UNLIMITED2002016-10-032016-10-27
JUANITA M. MASCARONICOLAUS, CA 95659RETIRED/N/A502016-10-032016-10-27
STAUDENRAUS RANCHMARYSVILLE, CA 959011002016-10-032016-10-27
HONEYWELL INTERNATIONAL PACWASHINGTON, DC 20001FEDERAL PAC/C0009615610002016-10-032016-10-27
ROGER ABEWHEATLAND, CA 95692FARMER/ABE FARMS2502016-10-032016-10-27
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259242002016-10-022016-10-27
JOHN W. VERTREESRIO OSO, CA 95674FARMER/VERTREES ORCHARDS2002016-10-012016-10-27
GUILLON INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIESCHICO, CA 959285002016-10-012016-10-27
TROUT POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (TROUTPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 958145002016-09-302016-10-27
TRI-CAL INC.CORONA, CA 9288210002016-09-282016-10-27
BLUE SHIELD OF CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410520002016-09-282016-10-27
THOMAS B. WALTHERYUBA CITY, CA 95993RETIRED/N/A1002016-09-262016-10-27
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-09-242016-10-27
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF LICENSED REPOSSESSORS PACRESEDA, CA 9133520002016-09-222016-10-27
JAMES R. CASLERPARADISE, CA 95969PRINCIPAL/SUSTAINABILITY MANAGEMENT CONSULTING1002016-09-222016-10-27
GORDON B. WYLIECOLUSA, CA 95932FARMER/BAKER CREEK FARMING1002016-09-222016-10-27
RICHARD D. TEAGARDENBROWNS VALLEY, CA 95918TRUSTEE/YUBA COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT BOARD1002016-09-212016-10-27
RYAN ROGERSYUBA CITY, CA 95993PRESIDENT/LAKEVIEW ENERGY SERVICES3002016-09-212016-10-27
SHIRLEY GABHARTNICOLAUS, CA 95659HOMEMAKER/N/A2002016-09-212016-10-27
INDEPENDENT INSURANCE PAC (IIPAC)GRANITE BAY, CA 9574610002016-09-202016-10-27
PFIZER INC.MEMPHIS, TN 3811515002016-09-202016-10-27
CHRISTIAN VELLANOWETHSACRAMENTO, CA 95831AGRICULTURE/PEARLCROP1002016-09-192016-10-27
CARLA VIRGAYUBA CITY, CA 95993HOMEMAKER/RETIRED1002016-09-192016-10-27
JOANN DIETHRICHGRIDLEY, CA 95948FARMER/SELF1002016-09-192016-10-27
JUDY MORRISRUBA CITY, CA 95991EXECUTIVE OFFICER/SUTTER-YUBA ASSOC. OF REALTORS1002016-09-192016-10-27
RONALD SWEENEYYUBA CITY, CA 95993EXECUTIVE/SIERRA CENTRAL CREDIT UNION1002016-09-192016-10-27
MARTIN AND SUSAN LUND FARMINGRIO OSO, CA 956741002016-09-192016-10-27
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560610002016-09-142016-10-27
MILLERCOORS, LLCCHICAGO, IL 6060610002016-09-132016-10-27
WAL-MART STORES, INC.BENTONVILLE, AR 7271620002016-09-122016-10-27
CHICO ELECTRICCHICO, CA 959735002016-09-122016-10-27
ESPLANADE MINI STORAGECHICO, CA 9592610002016-09-102016-10-27
SYCUAN BAND OF THE KUMEYAAY NATIONEL CAJON, CA 9201910002016-09-102016-10-27
SYNGENTA CROP PROTECTION, LLCALVADORE, OR 9740910002016-09-102016-10-27
COLUSA INDIAN COMMUNITY COUNCILCOLUSA, CA 9593242002016-09-092016-10-27
CALIFORNIA DENTAL PAC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR PAC (CALDPAC)EMMONAK, AK 9958142002016-09-092016-10-27
VIEJAS TRIBAL GOVERNMENTALPINE, CA 9190125002016-09-082016-10-27
CALIFORNIA NATIONS INDIAN GAMING ASSOC - SOVEREIGNTY PROTECTION FUNDLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002016-09-072016-10-27
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204012002016-09-072016-10-27
PHILIP MORRIS USA, INC. (MADE BY ITS SERVICE COMPANY, ALTRIA CLIENT SERVICES, INC. AT THE SAME ADDRESACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002016-09-072016-10-27
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PAC - CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS (CREPAC)LOS ANGELES, CA 9002020002016-09-062016-10-27
RIMLANDER FARMSKNIGHTS LANDING, CA 956452002016-08-312016-10-27
MARY LEISERKNIGHTS LANDING, CA 95645FARMER/GREGORY K. LEISER FARMS, INC.1002016-08-312016-10-27
GREGORY K. LEISER FARMS, INC.KNIGHTS LANDING, CA 956451002016-08-312016-10-27
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PAC (CREPAC)LOS ANGELES, CA 9002010002016-08-302016-08-31
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PAC - CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS (CREPAC)LOS ANGELES, CA 9002010002016-08-302016-10-27
SHELLEY GALLAGHERRIO OSO, CA 95674HOMEMAKER/N/A5002016-08-252016-10-28
MICHAEL F. GREERPARADISE, CA 95969TEACHER/SUTTER COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS1002016-08-252016-10-27
JEFFREY VESELYMAGALIA, CA 95954CPA/JEFFREY VESELY CPA1002016-08-252016-10-27
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-08-252016-10-27
CALIFORNIA LAND TITLE ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-08-252016-10-27
BAILEY HEAVY EQUIPEMNT HAULINGSUTTER, CA 9598210002016-08-242016-08-25
BAILEY HEAVY EQUIPMENT HAULINGSUTTER, CA 9598210002016-08-242016-10-27
GENE C, HARRISRICHVALE, CA 95974RETIRED/N/A1002016-08-242016-10-27
CA LEAGUE OF FOOD PROCESSORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002016-08-242016-10-27
CALIFORNIA RICE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582642002016-08-242016-10-27
CALIFORNIA GROCERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-08-232016-10-27
CALIFORNIA CORRECTIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION PAC (CCPOA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-08-232016-10-27
BARBARA R. BANKEGEYSERVILLE, CA 95441CHAIRMAN/PROPRIETOR/JACKSON FAMILY WINES, INC25002016-08-222016-10-27
DAIRY INSTITUTE LEGISLATIVE COMMITTEE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-08-222016-10-27
CALIFORNIA DEFENSE COUNSEL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-08-222016-10-27
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF COLLECTORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-08-222016-10-27
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455842002016-08-192016-10-27
AMERICAN COUNCIL OF ENGINEERING COMPANIES, CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-08-192016-10-27
THERESA HYLENYUBA CITY, CA 95993CFO/SURGICAL AFFILIATES1002016-08-182016-10-27
CALFORNIA SEED ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002016-08-182016-10-27
HOWARD JARVIS TAXPAYERS ASSOCIATION STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-08-182016-10-27
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002016-08-182016-10-27
ANIMAL BLOOD BANK, INC.DIXON, CA 9562010002016-08-182016-10-27
ENCORE CAPITAL GROUP, INC.SAN DIEGO, CA 9212310002016-08-172016-10-27
MONSANTO CITIZENSHIP FUNDKANSAS CITY, MO 6416715002016-08-172016-10-27
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002016-08-172016-10-27
FEATHER BUTTE FARMSGRIDLEY, CA 959485002016-08-162016-10-27
NOSSAMAN, LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002016-08-162016-10-27
WILLIAM D. CARRIEREGLENN, CA 95943FARMER/CARRIERE FAMILY FARMS, INC.10002016-08-152016-10-27
CARRIERE FAMILY FARMS, INC.GLENN, CA 9594310002016-08-152016-10-27
MARK PIERCECHICO, CA 95926MANAGER/NORTH VALLEY AG SERVICES2002016-08-122016-10-27
CALIFORNIA ASSN OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581610002016-08-122016-10-27
LEAH WILLSDURHAM, CA 95938CONTROLLER/ABOUT TREES10002016-08-112016-10-27
DANIEL T. ROBINSONDURHAM, CA 95938CEO/GORRILL RANCH10002016-08-112016-10-27
LEWIS EVERETTCHICO, CA 95926PROPERTY MANAGER/EVERETT APARTMENTS25002016-08-112016-10-27
KENT AHLSWEDECHICO, CA 95926CEO/ALLEVITY HR AND PAYROLL10002016-08-112016-10-27
BRYCE LUNDBERGCHICO, CA 95926VICE PRESIDENT/LUNDBERG FAMILY FARMS11002016-08-112016-10-27
MATT ANCHORDOGUY CO., LLCVINA, CA 9609210002016-08-112016-10-27
GOLDEN EMPIRE OPTOMETRIC SOCIETYYUBA CITY, CA 959912002016-08-112016-10-27
RICHARD NELSONPLEASANT GROVE, CA 95668FINANCIAL ADVISOR/WELLS FARGO FINANCIAL ADVISORS2502016-08-112016-10-27
MARINA ROCCHICHICO, CA 95973OPTOMETRIST/CHICO EYE CENTER1002016-08-112016-10-27
LAMALFA FARMSOROVILLE, CA 959652002016-08-112016-10-27
CURT JOSIASSEN/JOE JOSIASSEN, INC.RICHVALE, CA 959742002016-08-112016-10-27
DOUGLAS L. TEETER JR.PARADISE, CA 95969COUNTY SUPERVISOR/BUTTE COUNTY2002016-08-112016-10-27
FARMPAC - CALIFORNIA FARM BUREAU FUND TO PROTECT THE FAMILY FARMSACRAMENTO, CA 958337002016-08-112016-10-27
BALDWIN CONTRACTING COMPANY INC. DBA KNIFE RIVER CONSTRUCTIONCHICO, CA 959284002016-08-112016-10-27
SANDRA S. SMITHBUTTE CITY, CA 95920FARMER/JAMES SMITH FARMS20002016-08-102016-10-27
CARGO PAC - CALIFORNIA TRUCKING ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583420002016-08-102016-10-27
CALIFORNIA INDEPENDENT TELEPHONE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-08-092016-10-27
CALIFORNIA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-08-092016-10-27
LISA JOHNSONCHICO, CA 95928OWNER/CEO/TRANSFER FLOW, INC.4002016-08-082016-10-27
MICHAEL PHULPSOROVILLE, CA 95965OWNER/PARTNER/METAL WORKS10002016-08-082016-10-27
GREEN DIAMOND RESOURCE COMPANYKORBEL, CA 9555010002016-08-082016-10-27
ANHEUSER BUSCH COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581427002016-08-082016-10-27
JOHN DEERE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEGENESEO, IL 6125415002016-08-082016-10-27
MARK J. MAGERSDURHAM, CA 95938FARMER/MAGERS 2010 RANCH2002016-08-082016-10-27
LAURA C. PAGECHICO, CA 95973OWNER/CHICO COLLISION CENTER, INC./FIX AUTO2002016-08-082016-10-27
ELAINE ROMINGERARBUCKLE, CA 95912OFFICE MANAGER/OWNER/4R FARMING, INC.10002016-08-082016-10-27
LESTER HERINGERCHICO, CA 95928FARM MANAGER/M & T RANCH10002016-08-082016-10-27
CHRIS JOHNSONWILLOWS, CA 95988RICE FARMER/JOHNSON FARMS1002016-08-082016-10-27
RECOLOGY, INC. PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411125002016-08-082016-10-27
FARMERS INTERNATIONAL, INC.CHICO, CA 959735002016-08-082016-10-27
GEORGE R. NICOLAUSCHICO, CA 95928FARMER/NICOLAUS NUT2002016-08-082016-10-27
S.F. BUD CALDWELLPARADISE, CA 95969OWNER/NORTHGATE PETROLEUM10002016-08-082016-10-27
TOLLES FLYING SERVICE, INC.ROBBINS, CA 9567610002016-08-082016-10-27
SUSAN C. MURPHYDURHAM, CA 95938PRESIDENT/J.H. MCKNIGHT RANCH, INC.2002016-08-082016-10-27
ANDERSON ORCHARDSGLENN, CA 959433002016-08-082016-10-27
LORETTA ANN TORRESCHICO, CA 95973PRESIDENT/F & L FARMS, INC.2002016-08-082016-10-27
DOS RIOS LAND COMPANYBIGGS, CA 9591710002016-08-082016-10-27
RICE & SONS, INC.CHICO, CA 959734002016-08-082016-10-27
C.B.M. WAREHOUSEBIGGS, CA 9591710002016-08-082016-10-27
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-08-082016-10-27
MRS. N. EUGENE CLEEKORLAND, CA 95963HOMEMAKER/N/A2002016-08-082016-10-27
PHILIP W. ROWBERG JR.CHICO, CA 95973RETIRED/N/A2002016-07-302016-10-27
CANDACE J. GRUBBSOROVILLE, CA 95966COUNTY CLERK-RECORDER/BUTTE COUNTY1002016-07-302016-10-27
MARK J. MAGERSDURHAM, CA 95938FARMER/MAGERS 2010 RANCH8002016-07-302016-10-27
TOD E. KIMMELSHUEDURHAM, CA 95938BRANCH MANAGER/GOLDEN STATE FARM CREDIT1002016-07-302016-10-27
JOHN D. LOUDONCOLUSA, CA 95932SUPERVISOR/COUNTY OF COLUSA2002016-07-302016-10-27
TRACY & ASSOCIATESCHICO, CA 959282002016-07-302016-10-27
JACK W. BABERCOLUSA, CA 95932RETIRED/N/A2002016-07-302016-10-27
CALIFORNIA INDEPENDENT OIL MARKETERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958345002016-07-302016-10-27
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH PLANS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002016-07-302016-10-27
SFINVESTCHICO, CA 9592610002016-07-302016-10-27
CHICO ELECTRICCHICO, CA 9597325002016-07-302016-10-27
GAIL MOFFITTBIGGS, CA 95917FARMER/MOFFITT FARMS2002016-07-302016-10-27
JACK L. TAYLOR LAW CORPORATIONYUBA CITY, CA 959925002016-07-302016-10-27
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PAC - CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS (CREPAC)LOS ANGELES, CA 9002010002016-07-272016-10-27
ROBERT T. BATEMANOROVILLE, CA 95966MANAGER/ROPLAST INDUSTRIES2002016-07-212016-10-27
LELAND H. MCCORKLEGLENN, CA 95943FARMER/MCCONKLE FARMS INC.2002016-07-212016-10-27
W. JAMES EDWARDSRED BLUFF, CA 96080FARMER/W. JAMES EDWARDS, INC.2002016-07-212016-10-27
BONNIE BAYLESGRIDLEY, CA 95948RETIRED/N/A2002016-07-212016-10-27
CRAIN ORCHARDSLOS MOLINOS, CA 9605525002016-07-212016-10-27
JAMES H. BALSDONCOLUSA, CA 95932FARMER/JAMES H. BALSDON (SELF-EMPLOYED)2002016-07-212016-10-27
DAVID J. FORSTERMERIDIAN, CA 95957OWNER/THE YELLOW ROSE RANCH2002016-07-212016-10-27
BYRON CROSSENCHICO, CA 95928REALTOR/RIVER VALLEY ENTERPRISES, INC.2502016-07-192016-10-27
GAYLE B. LELANDDURHAM, CA 95938HOMEMAKER/N/A1002016-07-182016-10-27
ELIZABETH A. HOGANOROVILLE, CA 95965RETIRED/N/A1002016-07-182016-10-27
THOMAS W. ELLISGRIMES, CA 95950FARMER/THOMAS W. ELLIS (SELF-EMPLOYED)1002016-07-182016-10-27
THOMAS J. SNYDER LANDOCHICO, CA 95928RETIRED/N/A2002016-07-182016-10-27
P. SAMANTHA LEWISCHICO, CA 95928ORCHARDIST/BLUE ORCHARD BEE RESEARCH GROUP1002016-07-182016-10-27
GORDON B. WYLIECOLUSA, CA 95932FARMER/BAKER CREEK FARMING2002016-07-182016-10-27
WILLIAM S. GAINESCHICO, CA 95973ENGINEER/TRANSFER FLOW, INC.2002016-07-182016-10-27
RICHARD P. MCGOWANCHICO, CA 95973FARMER/RMF INC.10002016-07-182016-10-27
JIM C. GLEASONROSEVILLE, CA 95747RANCHER/JIM GLEASON (SELF-EMPLOYED)7002016-07-132016-10-27
SIERRA PACIFIC INDUSTRIESANDERSON, CA 9600710002016-06-302016-08-01
HUMBOLDT REDWOOD CO., LLCCALPELLA, CA 9541810002016-06-242016-08-01
CHECK INTO CASH OF CALIFORNIA, INC.CLEVELAND, TN 3731115002016-06-242016-08-01
SYCUAN BAND OF THE KUMEYAAY NATIONEL CAJON, CA 9201910002016-06-172016-08-01
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-06-172016-08-01
CALIFORNIA FORESTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-06-172016-08-01
LAND OLAKES STATE PACTULARE, CA 9327410002016-06-172016-08-01
COLUSA INDIAN COMMUNITY COUNCILCOLUSA, CA 95932-42002016-06-142016-08-01
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CO.PALO ALTO, CA 9430415002016-06-132016-08-01
DISNEY WORLDWIDE SERVICES, INC.BURBANK, CA 9152110002016-06-132016-08-01
AGL RESOURCES, INC.ATLANTA, GA 3030915002016-06-102016-08-01
YOUNGS MARKET COMPANYTUSTIN, CA 9278015002016-06-072016-06-08
YOUNGS MARKET COMPANYTUSTIN, CA 9278015002016-06-072016-08-01
CHEVRON CORPORATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002016-06-062016-08-01
STATE BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-06-062016-08-01
FEDEX CORPORATION PAC (FEDEX PAC)MEMPHIS, TN 3812015002016-06-032016-08-01
UPSPACATLANTA, GA 3032810002016-06-032016-08-01
RINCON BAND OF LUISENO MISSION INDIANS OF THE RINCON RESERVATIONVALLEY CENTER, 9208222002016-06-032016-08-01
ANHEUSER BUSCH COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002016-06-032016-08-01
ANHEUSER BUSCH COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-06-032016-08-01
FIRST AMERICAN TITILE INSURANCE COMPANYSCOTTSDALE, AZ 8525810002016-06-022016-08-01
WESTERN UNITED DAIRYMEN STATE PACMODESTO, CA 9535420002016-06-022016-08-01
FACEBOOK, INC.MENLO PARK, CA 9402520002016-06-022016-08-01
GORDON B. WYLIECOLUSA, CA 95932FARMER/GORDON B. WYLIE (SELF-EMPLOYED)5002016-06-012016-08-01
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226415002016-05-312016-08-01
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSBANNING, CA 9222021002016-05-312016-08-01
LOCAL SOCIETIES OF THE CALIFORNIA OPTOMETRIC ASSOC PAC SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-05-312016-08-01
THE CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PEST CONTROL ADVISERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583315002016-05-282016-08-01
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-05-282016-08-01
VARCOMM, INC.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411115002016-05-282016-08-01
CALIFORNIA CHIROPRACTIC ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-05-272016-08-01
CALCOM POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-05-262016-08-01
ASSOCIATION FOR LOS ANGELES DEPUTY SHERIFFS STATE PACMONTEREY PARK, CA 917555002016-05-262016-08-01
ASSOCIATED BUILDERS AND CONTRACTORS NORTHERN CALIFORNIA CHAPTER PACLIVERMORE, CA 945517002016-05-262016-08-01
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 20001FEDERAL PAC/C0003297910002016-05-262016-08-01
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455822002016-05-262016-08-01
FARMPAC - CALIFORNIA FARM BUREAU FUND TO PROTECT THE FAMILY FARMSACRAMENTO, CA 9583315002016-05-252016-08-01
DAVID SHAWYUBA CITY, CA 95993EA RIA/SHAW & ASSOCIATES1002016-05-242016-08-01
REYNOLDS AMERICAN, INC. (RAI SERVICES COMPANY)WINSTON SALEM, NC 2710217002016-05-232016-08-01
REYNOLDS AMERICAN, INC. (RAI SERVICES COMPANY)WINSTON SALEM, NC 2710225002016-05-232016-08-01
CHAMBERPAC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-05-232016-08-01
PHARMACEUTICAL RESEARCH AND MANUFACTURERS ASSN OF AMERICA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-05-192016-08-01
CALIFORNIA DEFENSE COUNSEL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-05-192016-08-01
CALIFORNIA DEFENSE COUNSEL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-05-192016-05-20
PHARMACEUTICAL RESEARCH AND MANUFACTURERS ASSN OF AMERICA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-05-192016-05-20
CALIFORNIA CORRECTIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION PAC (CCPOA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-05-182016-08-01
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410522002016-05-182016-08-01
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410522002016-05-182016-05-19
CALIFORNIA CORRECTIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION PAC (CCPOA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-05-182016-05-19
UNITED AUBURN INDIAN COMMUNITY OF THE AUBURN RANCHERIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581421002016-05-132016-08-01
CALIFORNIA GROCERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-05-132016-08-01
UNITED AUBURN INDIAN COMMUNITY OF THE AUBURN RANCHERIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581421002016-05-132016-05-14
CALIFORNIA GROCERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-05-132016-05-14
M.W.S. PROPERTIESCHICO, CA 959735002016-05-092016-08-01
VIEJAS TRIBAL GOVERNMENTALPINE, CA 9190142002016-05-092016-08-01
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-05-092016-08-01
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-05-092016-05-10
VIEJAS TRIBAL GOVERNMENTALPINE, CA 9190142002016-05-092016-05-10
JOANN STUKE DIETHRICHBIGGS, CA 95917FARMER/STUKE NURSERY CO., INC.5002016-05-042016-08-01
JOANN STUKE DIETHRICHBIGGS, CA 95917FARMER/STUKE NURSERY CO., INC.5002016-05-042016-05-05
EDISON INTERNATIONAL & AFFILIATED ENTITIESROSEMEAD, CA 9177027002016-05-022016-08-01
CALIFORNIA PHYSICAL THERAPY PAC (CAL PT PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 958345002016-05-022016-08-01
EDISON INTERNATIONAL & AFFILIATED ENTITIESROSEMEAD, CA 9177027002016-05-022016-05-03
RALPH WILKERSONGRIDLEY, CA 95948MANAGER/RADCO TRUCKING10002016-04-172016-10-27
WONDERFUL ORCHARDS, LLCSHAFTER, CA 9326310002016-04-162016-04-16
CAL FIRE LOCAL 2881 SMALL CONTRIBUTOR PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-04-162016-10-27
CAL FIRE LOCAL 2881 SMALL CONTRIBUTOR PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-04-162016-04-17
CLARENCE BUCK WECKMANBROWNSVILLE, CA 95919RETIRED/N/A1002016-04-152016-10-27
WONDERFUL ORCHARDS, LLCSHAFTER, CA 9326310002016-04-152016-10-27
JOANN STUKE DIETHRICHBIGGS, CA 95917FARMER/STUKE NURSERY CO., INC.5002016-04-152016-05-05
JOANN STUKE DIETHRICHBIGGS, CA 95917FARMER/STUKE NURSERY CO., INC.5002016-04-152016-10-27
STAN CLEVELAND FOR YUBA CITY COUNCIL 2014YUBA CITY, CA 959911252016-04-052016-10-27
INTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL 340 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002016-04-042016-10-27
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410520002016-04-042016-10-27
DAVID A. PEGOSSACRAMENTO, CA 95821SPECIAL ASSISTANT/CA DEPARTMENT OF FOOD & AGRICULTURE2002016-04-042016-10-27
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410520002016-04-042016-04-05
INTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL 340 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002016-04-042016-04-05
AJIT S. BAINSYUBA CITY, CA 95993FARMER/BAINS ORCHARDS10002016-04-012016-10-27
PUREWAL CUSTOM HARVESTINGYUBA CITY, CA 959935002016-04-012016-10-27
AJAYAB DHADDEYYUBA CITY, CA 95993FIELDMAN/CA CANNING PEACH ASSN1002016-04-012016-10-27
RANJIT DAVITLIVE OAK, CA 95953FARMER/RANJIT DAVIT FARMS5002016-04-012016-10-27
RAI BROTHERS FARMINGYUBA CITY, CA 959935002016-04-012016-10-27
AJIT S. BAINSYUBA CITY, CA 95993FARMER/BAINS ORCHARDS10002016-04-012016-04-02
CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE CO.SAN JOSE, CA 9511210002016-03-312016-10-27
TIME WARNER CABLENEW YORK, NY 1002320002016-03-312016-10-27
TIME WARNER CABLENEW YORK, NY 1002320002016-03-312016-04-01
CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE CO.SAN JOSE, CA 9511210002016-03-312016-04-01
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002016-03-282016-10-27
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002016-03-282016-03-29
FARMPAC - CALIFORNIA FARM BUREAU FUND TO PROTECT THE FAMILY FARMSACRAMENTO, CA 9583320002016-03-252016-10-27
CALIFORNIA PAWNBROKERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-03-252016-10-27
HILBERS, INC.YUBA CITY, CA 959932602016-03-252016-10-27
CALIFORNIA PAWNBROKERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-03-252016-03-26
FARMPAC - CALIFORNIA FARM BUREAU FUND TO PROTECT THE FAMILY FARMSACRAMENTO, CA 9583320002016-03-252016-03-26
GINO PATRIZIOTITUSVILLE, FL 32780CEO/RIDEOUT HEALTH252016-03-242016-10-27
KIMBERLY COLEEN MORRISYUBA CITY, CA 95993OWNER/SUTTER BUTTES BUSINESS SERVICES2252016-03-232016-10-27
SHOOTERS PARADISEYUBA CITY, CA 959931502016-03-232016-10-27
ELDEN CLAY MAYNARDYUBA CITY, CA 95993RETIRED/N/A1502016-03-222016-10-27
GNEAL TREVETHANPLEASANT GROVE, CA 95668FARMER/TREVETHAN FARMS5002016-03-222016-10-27
STEPHEN ANDERSONYUBA CITY, CA 95991PILOT/FARM AIR2252016-03-222016-10-27
N & S TRACTOR INC.COLUSA, CA 9599310002016-03-222016-10-27
KIMBERLY COLEEN MORRISYUBA CITY, CA 95993OWNER/SUTTER BUTTES BUSINESS SERVICES202016-03-222016-10-27
WILLIAM D. CARRIEREGLENN, CA 95943FARMER/CARRIERE FAMILY FARMS, INC.10002016-03-222016-10-27
KATHY FLETCHERMARYSVILLE, CA 95901BROKER AGENT/FLETCHER INSURANCE10002016-03-222016-10-27
ALEX BUMPUSYUBA CITY, CA 95993EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT/BI COUNTY AMBULANCE10002016-03-222016-10-27
N & S TRACTOR INC.COLUSA, CA 9599310002016-03-222016-03-23
BILL CARRIEREGLENN, CA 95943FARMER/CARRIERE FAMILY FARMS, LLC10002016-03-222016-03-23
ALEX BUMPUSYUBA CITY, CA 95993EVP/BI COUNTY AMBULANCE10002016-03-222016-03-23
KATHY FLETCHERMARYSVILLE, CA 95901BROKER AGENT/FLETCHER INSURANCE10002016-03-222016-03-23
CALIFORNIA LIFE SCIENCES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-03-212016-03-22
KRAZY BAINS AG UNLIMITEDYUBA CITY, CA 9599310002016-03-212016-10-27
CALIFORNIA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176110002016-03-212016-10-27
COMMUNITIES FOR CALIFORNIA CARDROOMS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-03-212016-10-27
CARGO PAC - CALIFORNIA TRUCKING ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583420002016-03-212016-10-27
MATTEOLI BROTHERSROBBINS, CA 9567610002016-03-212016-10-27
SHIRLEY GABHARTNICOLAUS, CA 95659HOMEMAKER/N/A2002016-03-212016-10-27
JAMES W. WELLSRIO OSO, CA 95674CONSULTANT/ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS GROUP, LLC2502016-03-212016-10-27
FRANK A. REHERMANNLIVE OAK, CA 95953RICE FARMER/FJR FARMS5002016-03-212016-10-27
COMMUNITIES FOR CALIFORNIA CARDROOMS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-03-212016-03-24
CALIFORNIA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176110002016-03-212016-03-24
KRAZY BAINS AG UNLIMITEDYUBA CITY, CA 9599310002016-03-212016-03-24
MATTEOLI BROTHERSROBBINS, CA 9567610002016-03-212016-03-24
CARGO PAC - CALIFORNIA TRUCKING ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583420002016-03-212016-03-24
BONNE B. FERREIRALINCOLN, CA 95648FARMER/AUBURN RAVINE RANCH, INC.5002016-03-182016-10-27
PATRICIA M. KAUFMANORLAND, CA 95963OFFICER/ANIMAL BLOOD BANK, INC.10002016-03-182016-10-27
GINO PATRIZIOTITUSVILLE, FL 32780CEO/RIDEOUT HEALTH22002016-03-182016-10-27
GINO PATRIZIOTITUSVILLE, FL 32780CEO/RIDOUT HEALTH22002016-03-182016-03-19
PATRICIA M. KAUFMANDIXON, CA 95620OFFICER/ANIMAL BLOOD BANK, INC.10002016-03-182016-03-19
RAMINDER ROB BAINSYUBA CITY, CA 95993FARMER/KRAZY BAINS AG UNLIMITED10002016-03-172016-03-18
JOHL CO.MARYSVILLE, CA 9590110002016-03-172016-03-18
SANDRA RICHMONDYUBA CITY, CA 95993TEACHER/YUBA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT1502016-03-172016-10-27
YANKEE ORCHARDS, INC.WHEATLAND, CA 956925002016-03-172016-10-27
SQUIRES AG. CONSULTING INC.YUBA CITY, CA 959911502016-03-172016-10-27
TAISHA I. THIARAYUBA CITY, CA 959931002016-03-172016-10-27
SHIRLEY HENRIKSONBROWNS VALLEY, CA 95918REALTOR/ERA SHOWCASE REAL ESTATE INC.302016-03-172016-10-27
JUDY MORRISRUBA CITY, CA 95991EXECUTIVE OFFICER/SUTTER-YUBA ASSOC. OF REALTORS202016-03-172016-10-27
JEFF GALLAGHERRIO OSO, CA 95674FARMER/JEFF GALLAGHER (SELF-EMPLOYED)102016-03-172016-10-27
ALBERT J. LASSAGAWHEATLAND, CA 95692FARMER/ALBERT LASSAGA (SELF-EMPLOYED)10002016-03-172016-10-27
THE SUN VALLEY RICE COMPANY, LLCARBUCKLE, CA 9591220002016-03-172016-10-27
JOHL CO.MARYSVILLE, CA 9590110002016-03-172016-10-27
SANDHU BROS. FARMING LLCYUBA CITY, CA 9599310002016-03-172016-10-27
DAVID J. BURROUGHSMARYSVILLE, CA 95901BANKER/RABO BANK20002016-03-172016-10-27
PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL #36 PACFRESNO, CA 9372710002016-03-172016-10-27
DIEDRE LEFTYLINCOLN, CA 95648FARMER/L & T FARMS10002016-03-172016-10-27
SHELLEY GALLAGHERRIO OSO, CA 95674HOMEMAKER/N/A1302016-03-172016-10-27
FRUETEL FARMSRIO OSO, CA 956745002016-03-172016-10-27
FRIENDS OF SCOTT LOTTER FOR TOWN COUNCIL 2014WILLOWS, CA 959881002016-03-172016-10-27
BRETT SCHEIDELPLEASANT GROVE, CA 95668FARMER/SCHEIDEL RANCH2002016-03-172016-10-27
BEEKEEPERS DAUGHTERSUTTER, CA 959821502016-03-172016-10-27
CORNERSTONE LANE COMPANYYUBA CITY, CA 959935002016-03-172016-10-27
NOAL D. MILESYUBA CITY, CA 95993RETIRED/N/A1502016-03-172016-10-27
ANDY VASQUEZMARYSVILLE, CA 95901BOARD OF SUPERVISOR/YUBA COUNTY2002016-03-172016-10-27
DAVID ERNSTAMYUBA CITY, CA 95993INSURANCE AGENT/DAVID ERNSTAM FINANCIAL & INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.2502016-03-172016-10-27
RAMINDER ROB BAINSYUBA CITY, CA 95993FARMER/KRAZY BAINS AG UNLIMITED10002016-03-172016-10-27
PARMINDER BAINSYUBA CITY, CA 95991OWNER/PARM BAINS CONSTRUCTION10002016-03-172016-10-27
SARBJIT THIARAYUBA CITY, CA 95993FARMER/GOLDEN VALLEY FRUIT PACKING10002016-03-172016-10-27
STEPHEN TANK KONSTENIUSFOREST RANCH, CA 959422502016-03-172016-10-27
STEPHEN TANK KONSTENIUSFOREST RANCH, CA 959421002016-03-172016-10-27
WILL CLARKCHICO, CA 95973CEO/DOWNRANGE INDOOR TRAINING CENTER1002016-03-172016-10-27
KIMBALL SHIREYPARADISE, CA 95969COMMERCIAL SALES PRODUCTER/SWEENEY & SELLAND INSURANCE SERVICES1502016-03-172016-10-27
SHIRLEY HENRIKSONBROWNS VALLEY, CA 95918REALTOR/ERA SHOWCASE REAL ESTATE INC.502016-03-172016-10-27
R. DONALD NORENERIO OSO, CA 95674FARMER/NORENE RANCHES, INC.8002016-03-172016-10-27
CRAIN WALNUTSLOS MOLINOS, CA 96055502016-03-172016-10-27
CRAIN WALNUTSLOS MOLINOS, CA 96055502016-03-172016-10-27
LORETTA ANN TORRESCHICO, CA 95973PRESIDENT/F & L FARMS, INC.502016-03-172016-10-27
N & S TRACTOR INC.COLUSA, CA 959931502016-03-172016-10-27
JEFF GALLAGHERRIO OSO, CA 95674FARMER/JEFF GALLAGHER (SELF-EMPLOYED)1002016-03-172016-10-27
JOHN CASSIDYYUBA CITY, CA 95993CEO/SIERRA CENTRAL CREDIT UNION1002016-03-172016-10-27
SKYDIVE SACRAMENTOLINCOLN, CA 956482002016-03-172016-10-27
CLARENCE BUCK WECKMANBROWNSVILLE, CA 95919RETIRED/N/A502016-03-172016-10-27
THE SUN VALLEY RICE COMPANY, LLCARBUCKLE, CA 9591220002016-03-172016-03-18
ALBERT J. LASSAGAWHEATLAND, CA 95692FARMER/ALBERT LASSAGA (SELF-EMPLOYED)10002016-03-172016-03-18
SANDHU BROS. FARMING LLCYUBA CITY, CA 9599310002016-03-172016-03-18
PARMINDER BAINSYUBA CITY, CA 95991OWNER/PARM BAINS CONSTRUCTION10002016-03-172016-03-18
PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL #36 PACFRESNO, CA 9372710002016-03-172016-03-18
DAVID J. BURROUGHSMARYSVILLE, CA 95901BANKER/RABO BANK20002016-03-172016-03-18
N & S TRACTOR INC.COLUSA, CA 959931502016-03-172016-03-23
DIEDRE LEFTYLINCOLN, CA 95648FARMER/L & T FARMS10002016-03-172016-03-18
SARBJIT THIARAYUBA CITY, CA 95993FARMER/GOLDEN VALLEY FRUIT PACKING10002016-03-172016-03-18
JOHN BELZABROWNS VALLEY, CA 95918OWNER/BELZA DEVELOPMENT CORP.1002016-03-162016-10-27
DAVID J. FORSTERMERIDIAN, CA 95957OWNER/THE YELLOW ROSE RANCH2502016-03-162016-10-27
GRANT DEARYWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 95691BEVERAGE EXECUTIVE/NOR-CAL BEVERAGE CO., INC.2502016-03-152016-10-27
GOLDEN STATE WATER COMPANYSAN DIMAS, CA 9177320002016-03-152016-10-27
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA, INC.HOLLYWOOD, FL 3302717002016-03-152016-10-27
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA, INC.HOLLYWOOD, FL 3302725002016-03-152016-10-27
CORDI WINERYLIVE OAK, CA 959536962016-03-152016-10-27
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA, INC.HOLLYWOOD, FL 3302725002016-03-152016-03-16
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA, INC.HOLLYWOOD, FL 3302717002016-03-152016-03-16
GOLDEN STATE WATER COMPANYSAN DIMAS, CA 9177320002016-03-152016-03-16
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259212002016-03-142016-10-27
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259212002016-03-142016-03-15
CALIFORNIA CATTLEMENS ASSOCIATION PAC (CATTLE PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002016-03-122016-03-14
R. GORRILL RANCH ENTERPRISESDURHAM, CA 959385002016-03-122016-10-27
DAVIT RANCHESYUBA CITY, CA 959911502016-03-122016-10-27
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204012002016-03-122016-10-27
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204018002016-03-122016-10-27
CALIFORNIA CATTLEMENS ASSOCIATION PAC (CATTLE PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002016-03-122016-10-27
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204018002016-03-122016-03-14
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204012002016-03-122016-03-14
CALIFORNIA TRAILBLAZERSSAN RAFAEL, CA 949012822016-03-112016-10-27
WYNETTE SILLSPLEASANT GROVE, CA 95668FARMER/SILLS FARMS, INC.5002016-03-102016-10-27
TED SANDROWSKICHICO, CA 95973LANDSCAPE CONTRACTOR/SANDROWSKI LANDSCAPING, INC.1502016-03-102016-10-27
NANCY I. ROLUFSRIO OSO, CA 95674FARMER/NANCY I. ROLUFS (SELF-EMPLOYED)1502016-03-102016-10-27
EDWIN HULBERTLINCOLN, CA 95648CEO/COLUSA INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES5002016-03-102016-10-27
CA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL SOUTH PACSANTA ANA, CA 927052502016-03-102016-10-27
LARRY SMITH RANCHSUTTER, CA 959821502016-03-102016-10-27
ASSOCIATED BUILDERS AND CONTRACTORS NORTHERN CALIFORNIA CHAPTER PACLIVERMORE, CA 9455120002016-03-102016-10-27
RICHARD FRENCHPENN VALLEY, CA 95946OWNER/BEAR RIVER SUPPLY10002016-03-102016-10-27
RICHARD FRENCHPENN VALLEY, CA 95946OWNER/BEAR RIVER SUPPLY10002016-03-102016-03-11
ASSOCIATED BUILDERS AND CONTRACTORS NORTHERN CALIFORNIA CHAPTER PACLIVERMORE, CA 9455120002016-03-102016-03-11
LAUGHLIN AND SPENCE CIVIL ENGINEERS AND SURVEYORSYUBA CITY, CA 959911002016-03-092016-10-27
SHEILA D. MESSICKMARYSVILLE, CA 95901REALTOR/PRUDENTIAL REALTY1502016-03-092016-10-27
RALPH E. CHANDLER DBA RALPH CHANDLER & ASSOCIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-03-092016-10-27
DADDOW & SONS FARMINGNICOLAUS, CA 9565910002016-03-092016-10-27
DADDOW & SONS FARMINGNICOLAUS, CA 9565910002016-03-092016-03-10
RALPH E. CHANDLER DBA RALPH CHANDLER & ASSOCIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-03-092016-03-10
ADVANCED CHIROPRACTICYUBA CITY, CA 959911502016-03-082016-10-27
JACK SCHEIDELPLEASANT GROVE, CA 95668FARMER/SCHEIDEL RANCH10002016-03-082016-10-27
SUTTER LAND COMPANY, LLCYUBA CITY, CA 9599310002016-03-082016-10-27
CALIFORNIA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002016-03-082016-10-27
DAIRY INSTITUTE LEGISLATIVE COMMITTEE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581412002016-03-082016-10-27
DAIRY INSTITUTE LEGISLATIVE COMMITTEE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958143002016-03-082016-10-27
JAMES C. VAN DYKEPLEASANT GROVE, CA 95668FARMER/VAN DYKES RICE DRYER10002016-03-082016-10-27
RECYCLING INDUSTRIESNORTH HIGHLANDS, CA 956602502016-03-082016-10-27
GALLAGHER FARMSRIO OSO, CA 9567410002016-03-082016-10-27
LARRY S. VIRGAYUBA CITY, CA 95993RETIRED/N/A1502016-03-082016-10-27
FANDUEL, INC.NEW YORK, NY 1000310002016-03-082016-10-27
CLARENCE BUCK WECKMANBROWNSVILLE, CA 95919RETIRED/N/A1502016-03-082016-10-27
KULWANT S. JOHLYUBA CITY, CA 95993FARMER/JOHL ORCHARDS10002016-03-082016-10-27
NORTH STATE STAFFING & BUSINESS SOLUTIONS, INC.YUBA CITY, CA 959911502016-03-082016-10-27
JAMES H. MARLERMERIDIAN, CA 95957OWNER/FARMER/MARLER FARMS1502016-03-082016-10-27
GORDON B. WYLIECOLUSA, CA 95932FARMER/BAKER CREEK FARMING1502016-03-082016-10-27
KATHY HOPPINYUBA CITY, CA 95993FARMER/HOPPIN FAMILY FARMS10002016-03-042016-10-27
THOMAS L. HILLLIVE OAKS, CA 95953RETIRED/N/A1002016-03-042016-10-27
MIKE NOLANDMARYSVILLE, CA 95901FARMER/QUINCO, INC.10002016-03-042016-10-27
CALIFORNIA APARTMENT ASSOCIATION PAC (CAAPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-03-042016-10-27
CHARLES KIRKMANPLEASANT GROVE, CA 95668RETIRED/N/A2252016-03-042016-10-27
MICHAEL E. RUEPLEASANT GROVE, CA 95668RANCHER/MICHAEL RUE (SELF-EMPLOYED)20002016-03-042016-10-27
SABINE KATHARINE DAVISMARYSVILLE, CA 95901ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF SABINE DAVIS1502016-03-042016-10-27
BOB BARKHOUSEYUBA CITY, CA 95993RETIRED/N/A1502016-03-042016-10-27
TOLLES FLYING SERVICE, INC.ROBBINS, CA 9567610002016-03-042016-10-27
DARLYNE SILVAYUBA CITY, CA 95991RETIRED/N/A1502016-03-042016-10-27
DAVID H SPERBECKMARYSVILLE, CA 95901PROPERTY MANAGER/DAVID H. SPERBECK (SELF-EMPLOYED)1502016-03-042016-10-27
MARTIN LUNDRIO OSO, CA 95674FARMER/MARTIN & SUSAN LUND FARMING COMPANY1502016-03-042016-10-27
GAYLE LEMENAGERSUTTER, CA 95982TEACHER/SUTTER UNION HIGH SCHOOL1002016-03-042016-10-27
REASON FARMSYUBA CITY, CA 9599310002016-03-042016-10-27
KURT HILBERSYUBA CITY, CA 95993CONTRACTOR/HILBERS, INC.10002016-03-032016-10-27
SCOTT YUILLROCKLIN, CA 95765INSURANCE AGENT/SCOTT YUILL INSURANCE & FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.1502016-03-032016-10-27
ALFRED G. MONTNAYUBA CITY, CA 95991RICE FARMER/MONTNA FARMS, LP10002016-03-012016-10-27
RICHARD TAYLORYUBA CITY, CA 95993AGRI-BUSINESS/TAYLOR BROS.FARMS, INC.3002016-02-292016-10-27
NORENE RANCHES, INC.RIO OSO, CA 956746002016-02-292016-10-27
CHICO ELECTRICCHICO, CA 959735002016-02-292016-10-27
PRIDE REAL ESTATE (PRE, INC.)YUBA CITY, CA 959911502016-02-292016-10-27
BOEGER & BOEGER PARTNERSHIPWHEATLAND, CA 959621502016-02-292016-10-27
MOREHEAD LAND LLCSUTTER, CA 9598210002016-02-292016-10-27
GERALD M. NORENEWHEATLAND, CA 95692FARMER/NORENE RANCHES, INC.3002016-02-292016-10-27
RICHARD NELSONPLEASANT GROVE, CA 95668FINANCIAL ADVISOR/WELLS FARGO FINANCIAL ADVISORS10002016-02-292016-10-27
JUDY MORRISRUBA CITY, CA 95991EXECUTIVE OFFICER/SUTTER-YUBA ASSOC. OF REALTORS1502016-02-292016-10-27
GARY M. LINDBERGRICHVALE, CA 95974FARMER/G & L FARMS1502016-02-292016-10-27
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-02-292016-10-27
HINTZ FAMILY TRUSTPLEASANT GROVE, CA 956681502016-02-292016-10-27
CONSTRUCTION EMPLOYERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582110002016-02-292016-10-27
JOHN D. LOUDONCOLUSA, CA 95932SUPERVISOR/COUNTY OF COLUSA1502016-02-282016-10-27
LAURA C. PAGECHICO, CA 95973OWNER/CHICO COLLISION CENTER, INC./FIX AUTO5002016-02-252016-10-27
TRI-CAL INC.CORONA, CA 9288220002016-02-252016-10-27
CIPAC STATE PAC - CA INDEPENDENT PETROLEUM ASSOC.RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 9268827002016-02-252016-10-27
CIPAC STATE PAC - CA INDEPENDENT PETROLEUM ASSOC.RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 926881002016-02-252016-10-27
CATERPILLAR EMPLOYEES PACPEORIA, IL 6162915002016-02-252016-10-27
KIMMELSHUE ORCHARDSCHICO, CA 959283332016-02-252016-10-27
TOD E. KIMMELSHUEDURHAM, CA 95938BRANCH MANAGER/GOLDEN STATE FARM CREDIT3342016-02-252016-10-27
MARK E. KIMMELSHUEDURHAM, CA 95938MANAGER/ASSOCIATED RICE MARKETERS3332016-02-252016-10-27
LORETTA ANN TORRESCHICO, CA 95973PRESIDENT/F & L FARMS, INC.2002016-02-252016-10-27
MICHAEL L. CHESINIMERIDIAN, CA 95957PRESIDENT/MIKE CHESINI FARMS1502016-02-252016-10-27
JOHN W. VERTREESRIO OSO, CA 95674FARMER/VERTREES ORCHARDS1502016-02-252016-10-27
SHIRLEY HENRIKSONBROWNS VALLEY, CA 95918REALTOR/ERA SHOWCASE REAL ESTATE INC.1502016-02-252016-10-27
SUSAN SCHEIBERNICOLAUS, CA 95659FARMER/CIRCLE S RANCH3002016-02-252016-10-27
GAIL MOFFITTBIGGS, CA 95917FARMER/MOFFITT FARMS1002016-02-252016-10-27
ROBERT J. RICEBIGGS, CA 95917OWNER/OPERATOR/DISCOUNT MAIL SERVICE, INC.1502016-02-252016-10-27
THOMAS B. WALTHERYUBA CITY, CA 95993RETIRED/N/A1502016-02-252016-10-27
DIANE HODGESLIVE OAK, CA 95953MAYOR/CITY OF LIVE OAK1502016-02-252016-10-27
THOMAS W. ELLISGRIMES, CA 95950FARMER/THOMAS W. ELLIS (SELF-EMPLOYED)1502016-02-252016-10-27
ROBERT NORENERIO OSO, CA 95674FARMER/BIG TIME FARMING, LLC1502016-02-252016-10-27
ERIC ROLUFSNICOLAUS, CA 95659FARMER/ERIC ROLUFS (SELF-EMPLOYED)1502016-02-252016-10-27
STAUDENRAUS RANCHMARYSVILLE, CA 959011002016-02-252016-10-27
PACIFIC LIFE INSURANCE COMPANYNEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266020002016-02-192016-10-27
CALIFORNIA ALMOND INDUSTRY PAC, SPONSORED BY THE ALMOND HULLERS & PROCESSORS ASSOC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-02-122016-10-27
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-02-082016-10-27
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA WATER ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581432002016-01-292016-10-27
ALBERT J. LASSAGAWHEATLAND, CA 95692FARMER/ALBERT LASSAGA (SELF-EMPLOYED)5002016-01-292016-10-27
ELAINE ROMINGERARBUCKLE, CA 95912FARMER/4R FARMING, INC.2502015-12-312016-04-28
FARMPAC - CALIFORNIA FARM BUREAU FUND TO PROTECT THE FAMILY FARMSACRAMENTO, CA 9583312002015-12-312016-04-28
BLUE SHIELD OF CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410522002015-12-312016-04-28
ENCORE CAPITAL GROUP, INC.SAN DIEGO, CA 9212310002015-12-312016-04-28
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PAC (CREPAC)LOS ANGELES, CA 9002020002015-12-282016-04-28
JEANNE MCCLARDYUBA CITY, CA 95991RETIRED/N/A1002015-12-182016-04-28
RICHARD GOLBCAMAS, WA 98607CONSULTANT/PACIFIC COMMUNICATIONS, LLC2502015-12-182016-04-28
INTERNATIONAL GAME TECHNOLOGY PAC (IGT PAC)PROVIDENCE, RI 02903FEDERAL PAC/# C0047302510002015-12-182016-04-28
TRI-CAL INC.CORONA, CA 928825002015-12-022016-04-28
JACK W. BABERCOLUSA, CA 95932RETIRED/N/A2002015-12-022016-04-28
SUTTER FOODS, LLCYUBA CITY, CA 9599317002015-11-252016-04-28
SUTTER FOODS, LLCYUBA CITY, CA 959938002015-11-252016-04-28
HILBERS, INC.YUBA CITY, CA 9599310002015-11-252016-04-28
JOHN D. LOUDONCOLUSA, CA 95932SUPERVISOR/COUNTY OF COLUSA1002015-11-252016-04-28
LESLIE SANDERSMARYSVILLE, CA 95901RETIRED/N/A1002015-11-252016-04-28
PALMER D. HAUGYUBA CITY, CA 95991RETIRED/N/A2002015-11-252016-04-28
LLOYD, JR. LEIGHTONYUBA CITY, CA 95991REALTOR/LLOYD LEIGHTON REALTORS1002015-11-252016-04-28
WYNETTE SILLSPLEASANT GROVE, CA 95668FARMER/SILLS FARMS, INC.2002015-11-252016-04-28
SUKHJIT KAUR KANGYUBA CITY, CA 95991OFFICE MANAGER/KANG & BRAR1002015-11-252016-04-28
LAWRENCE A. MERTZYUBA CITY, CA 95991RETIRED/N/A1002015-11-252016-04-28
KELLY STEPHENSYUBA CITY, CA 95993OWNER/KDS PROPERTIES2002015-11-252016-04-28
RICHARD NELSONPLEASANT GROVE, CA 95668FINANCIAL ADVISOR/WELLS FARGO FINANCIAL ADVISORS2002015-11-252016-04-28
JAY D. GRASSELLYUBA CITY, CA 95991PHYSICIAN/THREE RIVERS MEDICAL GROUP1002015-11-252016-04-28
SIRI PRITAM KHALSAYUBA CITY, CA 95993CLINIC DIRECTOR/SIERRA INJURY & SPORTS REHAB1082015-11-252016-04-28
ANDREW E. COOLIDGECHICO, CA 95926OWNER/COOLIDGE PUBLIC RELATIONS1002015-11-252016-04-28
THOMAS G. SANFORDGRIDLEY, CA 95948ATTORNEY/HARRIS, SANFORD & HAMMAN2002015-11-252016-04-28
TIM KELLEHERYUBA CITY, CA 95991TIM/KELLEHER & OLIVERA2002015-11-252016-04-28
CORNERSTONE LANE COMPANYYUBA CITY, CA 959934002015-11-252016-04-28
JONALEE LAGRANDECOLUSA, CA 95932FARMER/JIM LAGRANDE FARMS2002015-11-252016-04-28
DAVID J. BURROUGHSMARYSVILLE, CA 95901BANKER/RABO BANK10002015-11-252016-04-28
GALLAGHER FARMSRIO OSO, CA 9567410002015-11-252016-04-28
NEW LEGEND, INC.YUBA CITY, CA 9599110002015-11-252016-04-28
R. DONALD NORENERIO OSO, CA 95674FARMER/NORENE RANCHES, INC.10002015-11-252016-04-28
C.R. HOPPIN FARMSYUBA CITY, CA 959932002015-11-252016-04-28
JAMES H. MARLERMERIDIAN, CA 95957OWNER/FARMER/MARLER FARMS2002015-11-252016-04-28
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-11-252016-04-28
FARMERS RICE COOPERATIVESACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002015-11-252016-04-28
ROGER ABEWHEATLAND, CA 95692FARMER/ABE FARMS1002015-11-252016-04-28
LAND OLAKES STATE PACTULARE, CA 9327420002015-11-252016-04-28
YOUNGS MARKET COMPANYTUSTIN, CA 9278010002015-11-252016-04-28
CHICO ELECTRICCHICO, CA 959735002015-11-252016-04-28
NANCY E. GILBERTWHEATLAND, CA 95692RETIRED/N/A5002015-11-202016-04-28
MONTNA FARMS LP/MONTNA FAMILY TRUST AND AFFILIATED ENTITIESYUBA CITY, CA 95991RICE FARMER/MONTNA FARMS32002015-11-192016-04-28
DONALD R. BRANSFORDCOLUSA, CA 95932FARMER/DONALD BRANSFORD (SELF-EMPLOYED)5002015-11-192016-04-28
GNEAL TREVETHANPLEASANT GROVE, CA 95668FARMER/TREVETHAN FARMS5002015-11-192016-04-28
GEORGE MURRAYYUBA CITY, CA 95993RETIRED/N/A1002015-11-192016-04-28
THOMAS B. WALTHERYUBA CITY, CA 95993RETIRED/N/A2002015-11-192016-04-28
JOHN NICOLETTIMARYSVILLE, CA 95901COUNTY SUPERVISOR/YUBA COUNTY1002015-11-182016-04-28
SEAN V. DOHERTY FARMSARBUCKLE, CA 959121002015-11-182016-04-28
ROBERT J. RICEBIGGS, CA 95917OWNER/OPERATOR/DISCOUNT MAIL SERVICE, INC.2002015-11-182016-04-28
JAMES W. CHALMERSYUBA CITY, CA 95993CPA/K-COE ISOM1002015-11-182016-04-28
KULWANT S. JOHLYUBA CITY, CA 95993FARMER/JOHL ORCHARDS10002015-11-182016-04-28
CALIFORNIA RICE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002015-11-182016-04-28
ROBBINS RICE COMPANYCOLUSA, CA 9593225002015-11-182016-04-28
THERESE M. HARPERCOLUSA, CA 95932FARMER/PETERSON RANCH2002015-11-182016-04-28
YUBA RIVER MOULDING & MILLWORK, INC.OLIVEHURST, CA 959611002015-11-182016-04-28
SHIRLEY GABHARTNICOLAUS, CA 95659HOMEMAKER/N/A502015-11-182016-04-28
THOMAS C. WILLIAMS JR.YUBA CITY, CA 95993OWNER/NORTH STATE STAFFING & BUSINESS SOLUTIONS, INC.1502015-11-182016-04-28
NORTH STATE STAFFING & BUSINESS SOLUTIONS, INC.YUBA CITY, CA 959912502015-11-182016-04-28
GORDON B. WYLIECOLUSA, CA 95932FARMER/GORDON B. WYLIE (SELF-EMPLOYED)4002015-11-182016-04-28
CRAIN ORCHARDSLOS MOLINOS, CA 960551002015-11-182016-04-28
INTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL 340 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958332002015-11-182016-04-28
CALIFORNIA MANUFACTURERS & TECHNOLOGY ASSOCIATION PAC (CMTA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-11-182016-04-28
SABINE KATHARINE DAVISMARYSVILLE, CA 95901ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF SABINE DAVIS2002015-11-182016-04-28
NISEI FARMERS LEAGUE STATE PACFRESNO, CA 937275002015-11-182016-04-28
OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL NO. 3 STATEWIDE PACALAMEDA, CA 945024002015-11-182016-04-28
CALIFORNIA DAIRIESTURLOCK, CA 9538015002015-11-182016-04-28
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA LIFE & HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-11-182016-04-28
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410512002015-11-182016-04-28
FRANK A. REHERMANNLIVE OAK, CA 95953RICE FARMER/FJR FARMS1002015-11-182016-04-28
BRYCE LUNDBERGCHICO, CA 95926VICE PRESIDENT/LUNDBERG FAMILY FARMS10002015-11-182016-04-28
TOM ENGLERNICOLAUS, CA 956591002015-11-182016-04-28
SATINDER DAVITYUBA CITY, CA 95991FARMER/SATINDER N. DAVIT (SELF-EMPLOYED)1002015-11-182016-04-28
GAYLE LEMENAGERSUTTER, CA 95982TEACHER/SUTTER UNION HIGH SCHOOL1002015-11-182016-04-28
ANDY VASQUEZMARYSVILLE, CA 95901BOARD OF SUPERVISOR/YUBA COUNTY2002015-11-182016-04-28
JOHN DEERE PACMOLINE, IL 6126510002015-11-182016-04-28
MITCHELL RANCHYUBA CITY, CA 959915002015-11-182016-04-28
DERBY ORCHARDSRIO OSO, CA 956741002015-11-182016-04-28
IPS FARMINGYUBA CITY, CA 959912002015-11-182016-04-28
SHARON L. ESKELSONAUBURN, CA 95602RETIRED/N/A1002015-11-182016-04-28
CHRIS CRUTCHFIELDWILLIAMS, CA 95987PRESIDENT/CEO/AMERICAN COMMODITY CO., LLC32002015-11-112016-04-28
FARMERS GROUP, INC.WOODLAND HILLS, CA 9136715002015-11-112016-04-28
DONALD J. TURANOYUBA CITY, CA 95991CPA/DONALD J. TURANO, CPA1502015-11-112016-04-28
LARRY GEWEKEYUBA CITY, CA 95991AUTO DEALER/GEWEKE FORD1002015-11-112016-04-28
PHILIP MORRIS USA, INC. (MADE BY ITS SERVICE COMPANY, ALTRIA CLIENT SERVICES, INC. AT THE SAME ADDRESACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002015-11-112016-04-28
ANHEUSER BUSCH COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-11-112016-04-28
JOHN BELZABROWNS VALLEY, CA 95918OWNER/BELZA DEVELOPMENT CORP.1002015-11-112016-04-28
FRANK A. REHERMANNLIVE OAK, CA 95953RICE FARMER/FJR FARMS2002015-11-112016-04-28
BOB BARKHOUSEYUBA CITY, CA 95993RETIRED/N/A2002015-11-112016-04-28
KATHRYN M. YERXACOLUSA, CA 95932FARMER/RIVER VISTA FARMS2002015-11-112016-04-28
DAVID H SPERBECKMARYSVILLE, CA 95901PROPERTY MANAGER/DAVID H. SPERBECK (SELF-EMPLOYED)1002015-11-112016-04-28
THIARA AGRIBUSINESSGRIDLEY, CA 959482002015-11-112016-04-28
CLARENCE BUCK WECKMANBROWNSVILLE, CA 95919RETIRED/N/A2002015-11-112016-04-28
NANCY I. ROLUFSRIO OSO, CA 95674FARMER/NANCY I. ROLUFS (SELF-EMPLOYED)2002015-11-112016-04-28
RECYCLING INDUSTRIESNORTH HIGHLANDS, CA 956602002015-11-112016-04-28
HEALTH NET, INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-11-112016-04-28
DIANE HODGESLIVE OAK, CA 95953MAYOR/CITY OF LIVE OAK1002015-11-112016-04-28
RICHTER AG, INC.COLUSA, CA 9593210002015-11-112016-04-28
RALPH E. CHANDLER DBA RALPH CHANDLER & ASSOCIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 958141002015-11-112016-04-28
RICHARD TAYLORYUBA CITY, CA 95993FARMER/SELF2002015-11-062016-04-28
STAUDENRAUS RANCHMARYSVILLE, CA 959012002015-10-302016-04-28
THOMAS W. ELLISGRIMES, CA 95950FARMER/THOMAS W. ELLIS (SELF-EMPLOYED)1502015-10-302016-04-28
WILLIAM P. WALLACEARBUCKLE, CA 95912FARMER/WILLIAM P. WALLACE (SELF-EMPLOYED)5002015-10-302016-04-28
GERALD M. NORENEWHEATLAND, CA 95692FARMER/NORENE RANCHES, INC.2002015-10-302016-04-28
JOHN W. VERTREESRIO OSO, CA 95674FARMER/VERTREES ORCHARDS1002015-10-302016-04-28
FOSTER POULTRY FARMSLIVINGSTON, CA 9533415002015-10-302016-04-28
COLUSA INDIAN COMMUNITY COUNCILCOLUSA, CA 9593242002015-10-302016-04-28
CALIFORNIA TRAILBLAZERSSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490111662015-10-272016-04-28
CALIFORNIA CITRUS MUTUAL PACEXETER, CA 9322115002015-10-262016-04-28
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA PAC (PORAC PAC) SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9583410002015-10-262016-04-28
CALIFORNIA FRESH FRUIT ASSOCIATION PACFRESNO, CA 9371115002015-10-262016-04-28
CHEVRON CORPORATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581412002015-10-262016-04-28
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581412002015-10-162016-04-28
CALIFORNIA GOTTON GINNERS AND GROWERS PACFRESNO, CA 9372715002015-10-162016-04-28
WESTERN AGRICULTURAL PROCESSORS ASSN PACFRESNO, CA 9372715002015-10-162016-04-28
WAL-MART STORES, INC.BENTONVILLE, AR 7271610002015-10-162016-04-28
FACEBOOK, INC.MENLO PARK, CA 9402520002015-10-162016-04-28
WINE INSTITUTE CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-10-072016-04-28
HUMBOLDT REDWOOD CO., LLCCALPELLA, CA 954185002015-10-072016-04-28
SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIESRANCHO CORDOVA, CA 9574210002015-09-302016-04-28
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204030002015-09-302016-04-28
DAIRY INSTITUTE LEGISLATIVE COMMITTEE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-09-232016-04-28
CALIFORNIA OPTOMETRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002015-09-232016-04-28
HWY 70 INDUSTRIAL PARKOROVILLE, CA 9596510002015-09-232016-04-28
FEATHER BUTTE FARMSGRIDLEY, CA 959485002015-09-232016-04-28
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560612002015-09-232016-04-28
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 956068002015-09-232016-04-28
ALLEVITY, INC.CHICO, CA 9592615002015-09-232016-04-28
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410515002015-09-232016-04-28
ROBERT BIGNAMIORLAND, CA 95963DAIRY FARMER/BRENTWOOD FARMS10002015-09-182016-04-28
MORRIS KEENEYDURHAM, CA 95938RETIRED/N/A2002015-09-172016-04-28
JEFF TRAILER PH.D.CHICO, CA 95973PROFESSOR/CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY, CHICO1002015-09-142016-04-28
NORTH VALLEY PROPERTY OWNERSCHICO, CA 959262002015-09-142016-04-28
RANDY COYCHICO, CA 95973REAL ESTATE BROKER/CARRIAGE HOUSE REALTY1002015-09-142016-04-28
CHICO COLLISION CENTER, INC.CHICO, CA 959281002015-09-142016-04-28
JESSICA LUNDBERGCHICO, CA 95928SEED NURSERY MANAGER/LUNDBERG FAMILY FARMS1002015-09-142016-04-28
BRYCE LUNDBERGCHICO, CA 95926VICE PRESIDENT/LUNDBERG FAMILY FARMS10002015-09-142016-04-28
RICHARD NELSONPLEASANT GROVE, CA 95668FINANCIAL ADVISOR/WELLS FARGO FINANCIAL ADVISORS2002015-09-142016-04-28
JFW COOK CORPORATIONCHICO, CA 959262002015-09-142016-04-28
RANDY D. FLETCHERMARYSVILLE, CA 95901OWNER/FLETCHER & ASSOCIATES INSURANCE SERVICES1002015-09-142016-04-28
TOD E. KIMMELSHUEDURHAM, CA 95938BRANCH MANAGER/GOLDEN STATE FARM CREDIT1002015-09-142016-04-28
FAIRPAC, SPONSORED BY THE CIVIL JUSTICE ASSOCIATION OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-09-142016-04-28
CALFORNIA SEED ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-09-142016-04-28
CALPAC - CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581412002015-09-142016-04-28
CALPAC - CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 958148002015-09-142016-04-28
DELOITTE SERVICES, LPHERMITAGE, TN 3707610002015-09-142016-04-28
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-09-142016-04-28
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSCINCINNATI, OH 4520627002015-09-142016-04-28
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSCINCINNATI, OH 452063002015-09-142016-04-28
MOTION PICTURE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA CALIFORNIA PAC, 9018810002015-09-142016-04-28
CALIFORNIA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176120002015-09-142016-04-28
VIRGINIA M. TOENJESORLAND, CA 95963OWNER/TOENJES ORCHARD2002015-09-142016-04-28
KEVIN RICECHICO, CA 95973FARMER/KEVIN RICE (SELF-EMPLOYED)4002015-09-142016-04-28
TED SANDROWSKICHICO, CA 95973LANDSCAPE CONTRACTOR/SANDROWSKI LANDSCAPING, INC.1002015-09-142016-04-28
CARRIERE AND SONS PARTNERSHIPGLENN, CA 9594310002015-09-142016-04-28
DAVID W. PITTMANOROVILLE, CA 95966CITY COUNCILMAN/CITY OF OROVILLE2002015-09-142016-04-28
RICHARD FORWARDRED BLUFF, CA 96080RETIRED/N/A1002015-09-142016-04-28
H.E.R.G.E.R. PACWILLOWS, CA 95988FEDERAL COMMITTEE/# C004424675002015-09-142016-04-28
CORDI WINERYLIVE OAK, CA 959535032015-09-122016-04-28
TRI-CAL INC.CORONA, CA 9288210002015-09-112016-04-28
NORTHGATE PETROLEUM CO.CHICO, CA 9592710002015-09-112016-04-28
NANCY GRISWOLDCHICO, CA 95973FARMER/GRISWOLD FARMS2002015-09-112016-04-28
U.S. HEALTHWORKSVALENCIA, CA 9135510002015-09-112016-04-28
CALIFORNIA ALMOND INDUSTRY PAC, SPONSORED BY THE ALMOND HULLERS & PROCESSORS ASSOC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-09-112016-04-28
MCCORKLE FARMS, INC.GLENN, CA 959433002015-09-112016-04-28
CRAIN ORCHARDSLOS MOLINOS, CA 9605525002015-09-112016-04-28
ROBERT J. RICEBIGGS, CA 95917OWNER/OPERATOR/DISCOUNT MAIL SERVICE, INC.2002015-09-042016-04-28
DANIEL T. ROBINSONDURHAM, CA 95938CEO/GORRILL RANCH2002015-09-042016-04-28
LORETTA ANN TORRESCHICO, CA 95973PRESIDENT/F & L FARMS, INC.2002015-09-042016-04-28
PHILIP W. ROWBERG JR.CHICO, CA 95973RETIRED/N/A2002015-09-042016-04-28
LESTER HERINGERCHICO, CA 95928FARM MANAGER/M & T RANCH10002015-09-042016-04-28
MRS. N. EUGENE CLEEKORLAND, CA 95963HOMEMAKER/N/A2002015-09-042016-04-28
PHILLIP N. JUDGEWILLOWS, CA 95988FARMER/J.B. FARMS INC.5002015-09-042016-04-28
RICHARD P. MCGOWANCHICO, CA 95973FARMER/RMF INC.10002015-09-042016-04-28
QUALCOMM INCORPORATEDSAN DIEGO, CA 9212110002015-09-042016-04-28
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560630002015-09-042016-04-28
ROBERT T. BATEMANOROVILLE, CA 95966MANAGER/ROPLAST INDUSTRIES1502015-09-042016-04-28
CARL HOFFCHICO, CA 95973PRESIDENT/CEO/BUTTE COUNTY RICE GROWERS ASSN2002015-09-042016-04-28
LEWIS EVERETTCHICO, CA 95926PROPERTY MANAGER/EVERETT APARTMENTS25002015-09-042016-04-28
W. JAMES EDWARDSRED BLUFF, CA 96080FARMER/W. JAMES EDWARDS, INC.1002015-09-042016-04-28
SCOTT LARRABEECHICO, CA 95926FARMER/LARRABEE FARMS2002015-09-042016-04-28
EDGAR MEYERCHICO, CA 95928FARMER/MEYER FARMS, INC.4002015-09-042016-04-28
PACIFIC FARMS & ORCHARDS, INC.GERBER, CA 9603542002015-09-042016-04-28
OUTBACK DVBE, INC.LOS MOLINOS, CA 9605510002015-09-042016-04-28
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259230002015-09-042016-04-28
RENEE MCAMISCHICO, CA 95928PRESIDENT, COMMUNITY ADVISORY BOARD/GATEWAY SCIENCE MUSEUM5002015-09-042016-04-28
ANDERSON ORCHARDSGLENN, CA 959432002015-09-042016-04-28
JOLENE FRANCISCHICO, CA 95928DIRECTOR OF ADVANCEMENT/ENLOE MEDICAL CENTER10002015-09-042016-04-28
JULE A. KOEHNENGLENN, CA 95943BEEKEEPER/C.F. KOEHNEN & SONS INC.2502015-09-042016-04-28
KENNETH COLLINSBIGGS, CA 95917PARTNER/BIGGS FARMING GROUP2002015-09-042016-04-28
RECOLOGY, INC.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411120002015-09-042016-04-28
CHRIS JOHNSONWILLOWS, CA 95988RICE FARMER/JOHNSON FARMS1002015-09-042016-04-28
GAYLE B. LELANDDURHAM, CA 95938HOMEMAKER/N/A2002015-09-042016-04-28
CAROLYN SUE DAUTERMANCHICO, CA 95928OWNER/THOMAS WELDING & MACHINE, INC.10002015-09-042016-04-28
CHICO ELECTRICCHICO, CA 9597325002015-09-042016-04-28
SIERRA PACIFIC INDUSTRIESANDERSON, CA 960075002015-09-042016-04-28
CALCOM POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-08-242016-04-28
CALIFORNIA CORRECTIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION PAC (CCPOA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581421002015-08-242016-04-28
KPMG, LLPSTOCKTON, CA 9520110002015-08-242016-04-28
GREEN DIAMOND RESOURCE COMPANYKORBEL, CA 955505002015-08-242016-04-28
CALIFORNIA FORESTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958142812015-08-172016-04-28
CALIFORNIA INDEPENDENT OIL MARKETERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958347502015-08-102016-04-28
EDISON INTERNATIONAL & AFFILIATED ENTITIESROSEMEAD, CA 9177015002015-08-102016-04-28
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF COLLECTORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002015-07-242016-04-28
CALIFORNIA RESTAURANT ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-07-242016-04-28
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613127002015-07-242016-04-28
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF LICENSED REPOSSESSORS PACRESEDA, CA 9133542002015-07-172016-04-28
MONSANTO COMPANYSAINT LOUIS, MO 631679002015-07-172016-04-28
CALIFORNIA MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-07-172016-04-28
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA LIFE & HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002015-07-172016-04-28
MANATT, PHELPS & PHILLIPS, LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9006410002015-07-172016-04-28
CHEVRON CORPORATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-07-172016-04-28
MILLERCOORS, LLCCHICAGO, IL 6060610002015-07-172016-04-28
BLUE SHIELD OF CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410520002015-07-072016-04-28
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-06-302015-07-31
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA WATER ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-06-302015-07-31
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410515002015-06-302015-07-31
CALPINE CORPORATIONHOUSTON, TX 7700210002015-06-302015-07-31
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-06-302015-07-31
SAFEWAY, INC.PLEASANTON, CA 9458810002015-06-302015-07-31
GOLDEN STATE WATER COMPANYSAN DIMAS, CA 9177315002015-06-302015-07-31
CALIFORNIA DENTAL PAC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR PAC (CALDPAC)EMMONAK, AK 9958125002015-06-302015-07-31
FARMPAC - CALIFORNIA FARM BUREAU FUND TO PROTECT THE FAMILY FARMSACRAMENTO, CA 9583315002015-06-302015-07-31
RINCON BAND OF LUISENO MISSION INDIANS OF THE RINCON RESERVATIONVALLEY CENTER, 9208220002015-06-302015-07-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-06-302015-07-31
CALIFORNIA WATER ASSOCIATION PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410210002015-06-302015-07-31
MARY MICHELNICOLAUS, CA 95659DENTAL HYGENIST/MUNGER DENTAL2502015-06-252015-07-31
CYNTHIA GANDERNICOLAUS, CA 95659GRAPHIC DESIGNER/GANDER DESIGN2502015-06-252015-07-31
BRUCE WANNERRIO OSO, CA 95674DETECTIVE/SACRAMENTO SHERIFFS DEPT2502015-06-252015-07-31
ERIC ROLUFSNICOLAUS, CA 95659FARMER/ERIC ROLUFS (SELF-EMPLOYED)2502015-06-252015-07-31
MARGARET TAYLORNICOLAUS, CA 95659PRESIDENT/DANICK MECHANICAL, INC.2502015-06-252015-07-31
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLOS ANGELES, CA 9007125002015-06-252015-07-31
THE CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PEST CONTROL ADVISERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583315002015-06-252015-07-31
COLUSA INDIAN COMMUNITY COUNCILCOLUSA, CA 9593232002015-06-252015-07-31
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSCINCINNATI, OH 4520615002015-06-252015-07-31
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSBANNING, CA 9222021002015-06-252015-07-31
CALPAC - CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-06-252015-07-31
CALIFORNIA DEFENSE COUNSEL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-06-252015-07-31
DANIEL J. LUISBROWNS VALLEY, CA 959185002015-06-172015-07-31
KAMALJIT TAKHARYUBA CITY, CA 95991REAL ESTATE DEVELOPER/CROWNE DEVELOPMENT, INC.3502015-06-172015-07-31
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210115002015-06-162015-07-31
CALIFORNIA GROCERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-06-162015-07-31
OAK TREE RACING ASSOCIATIONARCADIA, CA 910075002015-06-162015-07-31
DIRECTV, LLCEL SEGUNDO, CA 9024510002015-06-162015-07-31
AMERICAN BANKERS INSURANCE COMPANY OF FLORIDAMIAMI, FL 3315710002015-06-162015-07-31
CALIFORNIA PAWNBROKERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-06-022015-07-31
MONSANTO CITIZENSHIP FUNDKANSAS CITY, MO 6416715002015-06-022015-07-31
PACIFIC LIFE INSURANCE COMPANYNEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266015002015-06-022015-07-31
CA FINANCIAL SERVICES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582110002015-05-282015-07-31
CALIFORNIANS ALLIED FOR PATIENT PROTECTION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-05-282015-07-31
SIERRA PACIFIC INDUSTRIESANDERSON, CA 960075002015-05-262015-07-31
HUMBOLDT REDWOOD CO., LLCCALPELLA, CA 954185002015-05-222015-07-31
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002015-05-222015-07-31
CALIFORNIA FORESTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002015-05-132015-07-31
SHASTA FORESTS TIMBERLANDS, LLCREDDING, CA 960015002015-05-132015-07-31
GREEN DIAMOND RESOURCE COMPANYKORBEL, CA 955505002015-05-132015-07-31
ALTICOR, INC.ADA, MI 493555002015-04-302015-07-31
ANHEUSER BUSCH COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581417002015-04-302015-07-31
REYNOLDS AMERICAN, INC. (RAI SERVICES COMPANY)WINSTON SALEM, NC 2710225002015-04-302015-07-31
CENTENE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LLCSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002015-04-302015-07-31
MARIE JEANNE ALFAROMARYSVILLE, CA 95901RICE FARMER/ALFARO RANCH10002015-04-202015-07-31
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-04-202015-07-31
JERRY P. FILTERLIVE OAK, CA 95953/FILTER FARMS, INC.2502015-04-102015-07-31
SIERRA PACIFIC INDUSTRIESANDERSON, CA 9600715002015-04-102015-07-31
CHEVRON CORPORATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-04-102015-07-31
COLUSA INDIAN COMMUNITY COUNCILCOLUSA, CA 9593210002015-04-082015-07-31
GENE C, HARRISRICHVALE, CA 95974RETIRED/N/A1002015-04-072015-07-31
DONALD GREVEYUBA CITY, CA 95993REALTOR/COLDWELL BANKER VALLEY BROKERS1002015-03-302015-07-31
CALPAC - CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-03-302015-07-31
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920145002015-03-302015-07-31
CALIFORNIA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002015-03-302015-07-31
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613115002015-03-302015-07-31
HEALTH NET, INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-03-302015-07-31
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA, INC.HOLLYWOOD, FL 3302725002015-03-302015-07-31
COMCASTPHILADELPHIA, PA 1910315002015-03-302015-07-31
CORNERSTONE LANE COMPANYYUBA CITY, CA 95993302015-03-262015-07-31
CHRIS CRUTCHFIELDWILLIAMS, CA 95987CEO/ACC10002015-03-252015-07-31
ROBERT BAGLEYLOMA RICA, CA 95901RETIRED/N/A1002015-03-252015-07-31
RALPH CHANDLERSACRAMENTO, CA 95814OWNER/RALPH CHANDLER & ASSOCIATES5002015-03-252015-07-31
MARK MARSHALLWILLIAMS, CA 95987COUNTY SUPERVISOR/COUNTY OF COLUSA5002015-03-252015-07-31
STEPHEN ANDERSONYUBA CITY, CA 95991PILOT/FARM AIR1002015-03-252015-07-31
SALLY KAFKARESRIO OSO, CA 95674FARMER/SALLY KAFKARES (SELF EMPLOYED)5002015-03-252015-07-31
SARBJIT JOHLMARYSVILLE, CA 95901FARMER/JOHL CO.5002015-03-252015-07-31
KATHIE NELSONANTELOPE, CA 95843602015-03-252015-07-31
ALEX BUMPUSYUBA CITY, CA 95993VICE PRESIDENT/BI-COUNTY AMBULANCE10002015-03-252015-07-31
DEREK RHODYYUBA CITY, CA 95991SENIOR VP OF STRATEGY AND ADMINISTRATION/THE SUN VALLEY RICE CO.10002015-03-252015-07-31
PATRICIA SANDORNICOLAUS, CA 95659FARMER/PATRICIA SANDOR (SELF -EMPLOYED)5202015-03-252015-07-31
JOSEPH HENDERSONWHEATLAND, CA 95692SALES/J&S TRACTOR1752015-03-252015-07-31
SUSAN LUNDRIO OSO, CA 95674FARMER/SUSAN LUND (SELF EMPLOYED)1102015-03-252015-07-31
ALEX BUMPUSYUBA CITY, CA 95993EXECUTIVE VP/BI COUNTY AMBULANCE7352015-03-252015-07-31
CALIFORNIA HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION PAC SPONSORED BY CA ASSOCIATION OF HOSPITALS AND HEALTH SYSTEMSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-03-232015-07-31
CALIFORNIA DEFENSE COUNSEL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-03-232015-07-31
RICHARD GOLBCAMAS, WA 98607CONSULTANT/PACIFIC COMMUNICATIONS, LLC2502015-03-232015-07-31
AJIT S. BAINSYUBA CITY, CA 95993FARMER/BAINS ORCHARDS10002015-03-232015-07-31
CALIFORNIA CATTLEMENS ASSOCIATION PAC (CATTLE PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-03-232015-07-31
FARMPAC - CALIFORNIA FARM BUREAU FUND TO PROTECT THE FAMILY FARMSACRAMENTO, CA 9583315002015-03-232015-07-31
CORNERSTONE LANE COMPANYYUBA CITY, CA 959935002015-03-192015-07-31
LAW OFFICE OF GREGORY M. GUTHYUBA CITY, CA 959911002015-03-192015-07-31
GALLAGHER FARMSRIO OSO, CA 9567410002015-03-192015-07-31
LLOYD, JR. LEIGHTONYUBA CITY, CA 95991REALTOR/LLOYD LEIGHTON REALTORS1002015-03-192015-07-31
TIM R. WILKINSONDURHAM, CA 95938FOSTER CARE/ENVIRONMENTAL ALTERNATIVES5002015-03-192015-07-31
NICOLE D. DELERIOYUBA CITY, CA 95993ASSOCIATE ATTORNEY/RICH FUIDGE MORRIS & LANE, INC.1002015-03-192015-07-31
RYAN J. EDSONARTOIS, CA 959131002015-03-192015-07-31
HOLYCROSS MEMORIAL SERVICES, INC.YUBA CITY, CA 959911002015-03-192015-07-31
JOHN T. HARRISGRIDLEY, CA 95948ATTORNEY/HARRIS SANFORD & HAMMAN2002015-03-192015-07-31
ANDY VASQUEZMARYSVILLE, CA 95901BOARD OF SUPERVISOR/YUBA COUNTY1002015-03-192015-07-31
CARRIERE FARMSGLENN, CA 959435002015-03-192015-07-31
PALMER D. HAUGYUBA CITY, CA 95991RETIRED/N/A1002015-03-192015-07-31
GARY R. HAWTHORNEOREGON HOUSE, CA 95962COMPUTER PROGRAMMER/PRECISION SERVICES1002015-03-192015-07-31
JOHN M. JELAVICHYUBA CITY, CA 95993PRESIDENT/RIVER VALLEY COMMUNITY BANK2002015-03-192015-07-31
LARRY S. VIRGAYUBA CITY, CA 95993RETIRED/N/A1002015-03-192015-07-31
NORTH VALLEY PROPERTY OWNERSCHICO, CA 959261002015-03-192015-07-31
DAVID J. BURROUGHSMARYSVILLE, CA 95901BANKER/RABO BANK10002015-03-192015-07-31
FARMERS RICE COOPERATIVESACRAMENTO, CA 958335002015-03-192015-07-31
KRAZY BAINS AG UNLIMITEDYUBA CITY, CA 9599310002015-03-192015-07-31
MATTEOLI BROTHERSROBBINS, CA 956765002015-03-192015-07-31
RECOLOGY, INC. PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411110002015-03-192015-07-31
PUREWAL CUSTOM HARVESTINGYUBA CITY, CA 959933502015-03-192015-07-31
RAI BROTHERS FARMINGYUBA CITY, CA 959933502015-03-192015-07-31
BHUPINDER KALKATYUBA CITY, CA 95993FARMER/KALKAT & THIARA10002015-03-192015-07-31
KARON LAMALFAOROVILLE, CA 95965FARMER/LAMALFA FARMS5002015-03-192015-07-31
DENNIS GALLAGHERRIO OSO, CA 95674FARMER/GALLAGHER FARMS1002015-03-192015-07-31
DENNIS GALLAGHERRIO OSO, CA 95674FARMER/GALLAGHER FARMS1002015-03-192015-07-31
ALMA JEAN VASQUEZMARYSVILLE, CA 959011202015-03-192015-07-31
IQBAL S. SRAYUBA CITY, CA 95993IT ANALYST/SUTTER COUNTY1002015-03-192015-07-31
J.F. BRUSTMARYSVILLE, CA 959011002015-03-192015-07-31
MANINDER PAUL S. BAINSYUBA CITY, CA 95993PHYSICIAN/FREMONT-RIDEOUT HEALTH GROUP2502015-03-192015-07-31
BOB BARKHOUSEYUBA CITY, CA 95993RETIRED/N/A1002015-03-192015-07-31
N & S TRACTORRICHVALE, CA 959744702015-03-192015-07-31
ASSOCIATED BUILDERS AND CONTRACTORS NORTHERN CALIFORNIA CHAPTER PACLIVERMORE, CA 9455115002015-03-192015-07-31
TRI-CAL INC.CORONA, CA 928825002015-03-192015-07-31
CLAUDETTE MICHELNICOLAUS, CA 95659EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT/YUBA COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT452015-03-192015-07-31
SUSAN SCHEIBERNICOLAUS, CA 95659FARMER/CIRCLE S RANCH752015-03-192015-07-31
CRAIN WALNUTSLOS MOLINOS, CA 960551002015-03-192015-07-31
SABINE KATHARINE DAVISMARYSVILLE, CA 95901ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF SABINE DAVIS502015-03-192015-07-31
LYNNE FERGUSONROBBINS, CA 95676COACH/FLEET FEET1002015-03-192015-07-31
CRAIN WALNUTSLOS MOLINOS, CA 960551002015-03-192015-07-31
CROSS POINTE CHRISTIAN STOREYUBA CITY, CA 959911002015-03-192015-07-31
RICHARD NELSONPLEASANT GROVE, CA 95668FINANCIAL ADVISOR/WELLS FARGO FINANCIAL ADVISORS252015-03-192015-07-31
SABINE KATHARINE DAVISMARYSVILLE, CA 95901ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF SABINE DAVIS502015-03-192015-07-31
CYNTHIA GANDERNICOLAUS, CA 95659GRAPHIC DESIGNER/GANDER DESIGN252015-03-192015-07-31
PATRICIA SANDORNICOLAUS, CA 95659FARMER/PATRICIA SANDOR (SELF -EMPLOYED)252015-03-192015-07-31
RALPH CHANDLERSACRAMENTO, CA 95814OWNER/RALPH CHANDLER & ASSOCIATES252015-03-192015-07-31
LUNDBERG FAMILY FARMSRICHVALE, CA 959741002015-03-192015-07-31
TOLLES FLYING SERVICE, INC.ROBBINS, CA 956762002015-03-192015-07-31
RICHARD NELSONPLEASANT GROVE, CA 95668FINANCIAL ADVISOR/WELLS FARGO FINANCIAL ADVISORS252015-03-192015-07-31
KATHIE NELSONANTELOPE, CA 95843302015-03-192015-07-31
KATHIE NELSONANTELOPE, CA 95843302015-03-192015-07-31
BRETT SCHEIDELPLEASANT GROVE, CA 95668FARMER/BRETT SCHEIDEL (SELF-EMPLOYED)3502015-03-192015-07-31
SUTTER FOODS, LLCYUBA CITY, CA 9599325002015-03-162015-07-31
CLARENCE BUCK WECKMANBROWNSVILLE, CA 95919RETIRED/N/A1002015-03-162015-07-31
JOANN STUKE DIETHRICHBIGGS, CA 95917FARMER/STUKE NURSERY CO., INC.1002015-03-162015-07-31
MICHAEL E. RUEPLEASANT GROVE, CA 95668RANCHER/MICHAEL RUE (SELF-EMPLOYED)10002015-03-162015-07-31
CALIFORNIA APARTMENT ASSOCIATION PAC (CAAPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-03-162015-07-31
RECYCLING INDUSTRIESNORTH HIGHLANDS, CA 956601002015-03-162015-07-31
RICHARD NELSONPLEASANT GROVE, CA 95668FINANCIAL ADVISOR/WELLS FARGO FINANCIAL ADVISORS10002015-03-162015-07-31
STEVEN WILLEYNICOLAUS, CA 95659FARMER/STEVEN WILLEY FARMS5752015-03-162015-07-31
SABINE KATHARINE DAVISMARYSVILLE, CA 95901ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF SABINE DAVIS1002015-03-162015-07-31
MEDICAL INSURANCE EXCHANGE OF CALIFORNIAOAKLAND, CA 9461810002015-03-162015-07-31
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF WINEGRAPE GROWERS STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-03-162015-07-31
DAVIT RANCHESYUBA CITY, CA 959911002015-03-162015-07-31
MOREHEAD LAND LLCSUTTER, CA 959825002015-03-162015-07-31
ALBERT J. LASSAGAWHEATLAND, CA 95692FARMER/ALBERT LASSAGA (SELF-EMPLOYED)10002015-03-162015-07-31
NUTRI-ZONE, LLCYUBA CITY, CA 959912002015-03-162015-07-31
JAY D. GRASSELLYUBA CITY, CA 95991PHYSICIAN/THREE RIVERS MEDICAL GROUP1002015-03-162015-07-31
GALLAGHER FARMSRIO OSO, CA 9567410002015-03-162015-07-31
TOD E. KIMMELSHUEDURHAM, CA 95938BANKER/FARMER/FARM CREDIT5002015-03-162015-07-31
YANKEE ORCHARDS, INC.WHEATLAND, CA 956925002015-03-162015-07-31
JAMES H. MARLERMERIDIAN, CA 95957OWNER/FARMER/MARLER FARMS1002015-03-162015-07-31
PARAMOUNT FARMING COMPANY, LLCSHAFTER, CA 9326310002015-03-162015-07-31
REASON FARMSYUBA CITY, CA 959935002015-03-112015-07-31
KATHY R. HOPPINYUBA CITY, CA 95993FARMER/HOPPIN FAMILY FARMS10002015-03-112015-07-31
TERESA M. CORDILIVE OAK, CA 95953ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL/YUBA CITY USD1002015-03-112015-07-31
MARY MICHELNICOLAUS, CA 95659DENTAL HYGENIST/MUNGER DENTAL502015-03-112015-07-31
CALIFORNIA INDEPENDENT TELEPHONE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-03-112015-07-31
CIPAC STATE PAC - CA INDEPENDENT PETROLEUM ASSOC.RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 9268815002015-03-112015-07-31
HELM PROPERTIESYUBA CITY, CA 959935002015-03-112015-07-31
JOHN GILBERTWHEATLAND, CA 95692FARMER/GILBERT ORCHARDS2002015-03-112015-07-31
TWIN PEAKS AGRICULTURE, INC.LIVE OAK, CA 9595310002015-03-112015-07-31
MERILYN SCHEIDELPLEASANT GROVE, CA 95668FARMER/MERILYN SCHEIDEL (SELF-EMPLOYED)10002015-03-112015-07-31
OMEGA WALNUT, INC.ORLAND, CA 9596310002015-03-112015-07-31
TOLLES FLYING SERVICE, INC.ROBBINS, CA 956765002015-03-112015-07-31
MICHELI FAMILY FARMS, INC.LIVE OAK, CA 959532002015-03-112015-07-31
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-03-112015-07-31
ANIMAL BLOOD BANK, INC.DIXON, CA 9562010002015-03-112015-07-31
HOWARD JARVIS TAXPAYERS ASSOCIATION SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-03-112015-07-31
DAIRY INSTITUTE LEGISLATIVE COMMITTEE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-03-112015-07-31
SHEILA D. MESSICKYUBA CITY, CA 95993REALTOR/PRUDENTIAL REALTY1002015-03-112015-07-31
YUBA RIVER MOULDING & MILLWORK, INC.OLIVEHURST, CA 959611002015-03-112015-07-31
JUDY MORRISYUBA CITY, CA 95991EXECUTIVE OFFICER/SUTTER-YUBA ASSN OF REALTORS3002015-03-112015-07-31
MARGARET TAYLORNICOLAUS, CA 95659PRESIDENT/DANICK MECHANICAL, INC.1002015-03-112015-07-31
MICHAEL L. CHESINIMERIDIAN, CA 95957PRESIDENT/LEO CHESINI & SONS, INC.1002015-03-112015-07-31
JAMES WELLSRIO OSO, CA 95674CONSULTANT/ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS GROUP, LLC1002015-03-112015-07-31
DARLYNE SILVAYUBA CITY, CA 95991RETIRED/N/A1002015-03-112015-07-31
NORTH STATE STAFFING & BUSINESS SOLUTIONSYUBA CITY, CA 959911002015-03-112015-07-31
CLAUDETTE MICHELNICOLAUS, CA 95659EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT/YUBA COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT1002015-03-112015-07-31
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PAC (CREPAC)LOS ANGELES, CA 9002010002015-03-112015-07-31
MONTNA ALFRED G.YUBA CITY, CA 95991RICE FARMER/MONTNA FARMS10002015-03-092015-07-31
DONALD R. BRANSFORDCOLUSA, CA 95932FARMER/DONALD BRANSFORD (SELF-EMPLOYED)10002015-03-092015-07-31
BERT E. MANUELYUBA CITY, CA 95993FARMER/BERT E. MANUEL (SELF-EMPLOYED)5002015-03-092015-07-31
KAY M. HOSMERCOLUSA, CA 95932OWNER/PICKET FENCE ANTIQUES502015-03-032015-07-31
GARNETT A. VANNWILLIAMS, CA 95987FARMER/VANN BROTHERS10002015-03-032015-07-31
WESTERN UNITED DAIRYMEN STATE PACMODESTO, CA 9535410002015-03-032015-07-31
HARVEY TAYLORNICOLAUS, CA 95659RETIRED/N/A5002015-03-032015-07-31
NANCY I. ROLUFSRIO OSO, CA 95674FARMER/NANCY I. ROLUFS (SELF-EMPLOYED)1002015-03-032015-07-31
SHIRLEY HENRIKSONBROWNS VALLEY, CA 95918REALTOR/ERA SHOWCASE REAL ESTATE INC.1002015-03-032015-07-31
GAYLE LEMENAGERSUTTER, CA 95982FARMER/RANCHER/69 RANCH1002015-03-032015-07-31
ROBERT STORMYUBA CITY, CA 95993OWNER/APPRAISER/STORM REAL ESTATE APPRAISALS1002015-03-032015-07-31
CONNIE L. JEROMEPLEASANT GROVE, CA 95668GENERAL MANAGER/VAN DYKES RICE DRYER5002015-03-032015-07-31
MELBAY FARMSYUBA CITY, CA 959935002015-03-032015-07-31
ROBERT J. RICEBIGGS, CA 95917OWNER/OPERATOR/DMS1002015-03-032015-07-31
ED SILLSPLEASANT GROVE, CA 95668FARMER/SILLS FARMS, INC.5002015-03-032015-07-31
SUSAN SCHEIBERNICOLAUS, CA 95659FARMER/CIRCLE S RANCH5002015-03-032015-07-31
NORENE RANCHES, INC.RIO OSO, CA 956745002015-03-032015-07-31
MITCHELL RANCHYUBA CITY, CA 959915002015-03-032015-07-31
AKIN RANCHROBBINS, CA 9567610002015-03-032015-07-31
TREVETHAN FARMSPLEASANT GROVE, CA 956685002015-03-032015-07-31
STAUDENRAUS RANCHMARYSVILLE, CA 959011002015-03-032015-07-31
JACK W. BABERCOLUSA, CA 95932RETIRED/N/A5002015-03-032015-07-31
JOHN LOUDONCOLUSA, CA 95932COUNTY SUPERVISOR/COLUSA COUNTY1002015-03-032015-07-31
AJIT S. BAINSYUBA CITY, CA 95993FARMER/BAINS ORCHARDS10002015-03-032015-07-31
SEAN V. DOHERTY FARMSARBUCKLE, CA 959125002015-02-272015-07-31
CALIFORNIA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-02-272015-07-31
THOMAS W. ELLISGRIMES, CA 95950FARMER/THOMAS W. ELLIS (SELF-EMPLOYED)1002015-02-272015-07-31
RICHARD FRENCHPENN VALLEY, CA 95946OWNER/BEAR RIVER SUPPLY10002015-02-272015-07-31
ERIC ROLUFSNICOLAUS, CA 95659FARMER/ERIC ROLUFS (SELF-EMPLOYED)1002015-02-272015-07-31
DADDOW & SONS FARMINGNICOLAUS, CA 956595002015-02-272015-07-31
FRANK A. REHERMANNLIVE OAK, CA 95953RICE FARMER/FJR FARMS1002015-02-272015-07-31
RENEE MCAMISCHICO, CA 95928PRESIDENT, COMMUNITY ADVISORY BOARD/GATEWAY SCIENCE MUSEUM2502015-02-272015-07-31
EDWIN HULBERTLINCOLN, CA 95648CEO/COLUSA INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES10002015-02-272015-07-31
KULWANT S. JOHLYUBA CITY, CA 95993FARMER/JOHL ORCHARDS5002015-02-272015-07-31
ELDEN CLAY MAYNARDYUBA CITY, CA 95993RETIRED/N/A1002015-02-272015-07-31
FLETCHER & ASSOCIATES INSURANCE SERVICESMARYSVILLE, CA 959011002015-02-272015-07-31
GERALD M. NORENEWHEATLAND, CA 95692FARMER/NORENE RANCHES, INC.1002015-02-272015-07-31
DAVID J. FORSTERMERIDIAN, CA 95957OWNER/THE YELLOW ROSE RANCH5002015-02-272015-07-31
JOHN W. VERTREESRIO OSO, CA 95674FARMER/VERTREES ORCHARDS2002015-02-272015-07-31
KAY M. HOSMERCOLUSA, CA 95932OWNER/PICKET FENCE ANTIQUES1002015-02-242015-07-31
E. C NELSON, INC.RIO OSO, CA 9567410002015-02-192015-07-31
DAVID ERNSTAM FINANCIAL & INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.YUBA CITY, CA 959935002015-02-132015-07-31
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date