Contributions to Brough State Assembly 2016; Bill

Office: Assembly District 73

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
CAREMARK RX, INCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-11-012016-11-01
CAREMARK RX, INCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-11-012016-11-01
FORD MOTOR COMPANY CIVIC ACTION FUNDDEARBORN, MI 4812110002016-11-012016-11-02
ABBOTT LABORATORIES EMPLOYEE PACABBOTT PARK, IL 6006415002016-10-312016-11-01
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-10-282016-10-28
ORANGE COUNTY AUTOMOBILE DEALERS ASSN PACNEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266015002016-10-282016-10-28
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002016-10-282016-10-28
WALGREENSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-10-272016-10-28
PFIZER, INCMEMPHIS, TN 3811515002016-10-272016-10-28
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210124002016-10-252016-10-25
FIELDSTEAD & COMPANYIRVINE, CA 9261410002016-10-222016-10-22
UPSPAC - CALIFORNIAATLANTA, GA 3032820002016-10-222016-10-27
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560610002016-10-182016-10-27
TECHNET PACBURLINGAME, CA 9401015002016-10-172016-10-27
DART CONTAINER CORPMASON, MI 4885420002016-10-172016-10-27
ABBVIE PACCHICAGO, CA 6006415002016-10-172016-10-27
ASSN OF CA LIFE & HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-10-172016-10-27
PHILLIPS 66SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-10-122016-10-27
MAURICE N. HANSENDANA POINT, CA 92629REAL ESTATE/HENSEN AUCTION & REALTY1002016-10-112016-10-27
RAI SERVICES COMPANYWINSTON-SALEM, NC 2710130002016-10-112016-10-27
CHEVRONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002016-10-112016-10-27
PEPSICO, INCPURCHASE, NY 1057710002016-10-102016-10-27
AT&T INC & ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-10-072016-10-27
CA PSYCHOLOGICAL ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-10-062016-10-27
ASSN OF ORANGE COUNTY DEPUTY SHERIFFS PACSANTA ANA, CA 9270115002016-10-062016-10-27
ANDREW PATTERSONTRABUCO CANYON, CA 92679MANAGER/AUTISM BEHAVIOR SERVICES2502016-10-052016-10-27
FARMERS EMPLOYEES & AGENTS PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490124002016-10-052016-10-27
LUXOTTICAMASON, OH 4504015002016-10-042016-10-27
ZUFFA, LLCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-10-032016-10-27
GREGORY G. RATHSMISSION VIEJO, CA 92692RETIRED/NONE2502016-09-302016-10-27
ELI LILLY ALND COMPANY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-09-302016-10-27
DAVID ALEMANSIERRA MADRE, CA 91024OWNER/OC MOTORS DIRECT10002016-09-292016-10-27
SOUTHWEST AIRLINESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-09-292016-10-27
DONNA KALEZDANA POINT, CA 92629OWNER/DANA WHARF SPORTFISHING & WHALE WATCHING5002016-09-282016-10-27
AT&T INC & ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-09-282016-10-27
ALLSTATE INSURANCE COMPANYNORTHBROOK, IL 600625002016-09-282016-10-27
SINAN KANATSIZSAN CLEMENTE, CA 92673MARKETING/KCOMM1002016-09-272016-10-27
CJ SEGERSTROM & SONSCOSTA MESA, CA 9262615002016-09-272016-10-27
ANHEUSER BUSCHSACRAMENTO, CA 9581440002016-09-272016-10-27
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259242002016-09-262016-10-27
IHI POWER SERVICES CORPALISO VIEJO, CA 9265612502016-09-262016-10-27
DAVID HOROWITZLAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 92677CEO, CHAIRMAN/HOROWITZ GROUP15002016-09-262016-10-27
KELLY ROBERTSNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660VICE CHAIRMAN & CEO/ENTREPRENEURIAL CORPORATE GROUP15002016-09-262016-10-27
STEVEN L. CRAIGNEWPORT COAST, CA 92657PRESIDENT / CEO/CRAIG REALTY GROUP10002016-09-242016-09-29
CA CHIROPRACTIC ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9591442002016-09-242016-09-29
FRED WHITAKERORANGE, CA 92866ATTORNEY/CUMMINS & WHITE, LLP15002016-09-232016-09-29
ALTRIA CLIENT SERVICES LLCRICHMOND, VA 2328542002016-09-232016-09-29
PG&E CORPSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410512002016-09-232016-09-29
CATALINA CHANNEL EXPRESS INCLONG BEACH, CA 9080210002016-09-222016-09-29
DAVID WEST WILSONORANGE, CA 92867PRESIDENT/TOYOTA OF ORANGE15002016-09-222016-09-29
BUSINESS FOR A BETTER SAN CLEMENTESAN CLEMENTE, CA 926725002016-09-222016-09-29
ANDREW J. LITTLEFAIRNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92663PRESIDENT & CEO/CLEAN ENERGY, INC5002016-09-222016-09-29
FRANK P. GREINKEORANGE, CA 92867CEO/SOUTHERN COUNTIES OIL15002016-09-222016-09-29
LENAWEE TRUSTIRVINE, CA 92612TIMOTHY BUSCH / TRUSTEE/ATTORNEY / THE BUSCH FIRM5002016-09-222016-09-29
JAMES P. BERANMARINA DEL REY, CA 90292OWNER/THE SURFIN COWBOY2502016-09-222016-09-29
GARY CAMPBELLSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 92675RETIRED/NONE1002016-09-222016-09-29
GORDON OLSONSAN CLEMENTE, CA 92672RETIRED/NONE5002016-09-222016-09-29
DAVE STEFANIDESALISO VIEJO, CA 92656EXECUTIVE OFFICER/OC ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS992016-09-222016-09-29
METRO RCT INCDANA POINT, CA 926292502016-09-222016-09-29
JOE SOTOSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 92675OWNER/THE SOTO CO2502016-09-222016-09-29
WILLIAM K. LEBERLAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 92677MORTGAGE SPECIALIST/CAPITAL FUNDING1002016-09-222016-09-29
STANIFORD HELMSAN CLEMENTE, CA 92672PHYSICIAN/THE HELM CENTER2502016-09-222016-09-29
ENZO SCOGNAMIGLIOSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 92675BOARD MEMBER/CUSD FOUNDATION1502016-09-222016-09-29
RANCHO MISSION VIEJOSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 9269325002016-09-222016-09-29
MICHAEL HAMILTONCOTO DE CAZA, CA 92679RETIRED/NONE2502016-09-212016-09-29
DONALD J. CREVIERCOSTA MESA, CA 92626EXECUTIVE/CREVIER CLASSIC CARS5002016-09-212016-09-29
RICK J. MUTHSTANTON, CA 90680CONCRETE BLOCK MANUFACTURER/ORCO BLOCK & HARDSCAPE1002016-09-202016-09-29
CLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORPCOSTA MESA, CA 9262613752016-09-202016-09-29
HARBOR GRILL RESTAURANTLAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 926775002016-09-172016-09-29
ROBERT MOOREDANA POINT, CA 92629BOARD MEMEBER/SOUTH COAST WATER DISTRICT1002016-09-162016-09-29
CREPAC - CA REAL ESTATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002010002016-09-162016-09-29
MATTHEW A. GUNDERSONLADERA RANCH, CA 92694OWNER/GSM AUTO GROUP, LLC5002016-09-162016-09-29
CAPA PACSANTA ANA, CA 9270415002016-09-162016-09-29
CGIS - COMMERCIAL GLOBAL INSURANCE SERVICES OF CA, LLCIRVINE, CA 9261815002016-09-162016-09-29
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PAC (CALPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581422002016-09-162016-09-29
INDEPENDENT INSURANCE PAC - IIPACGRANITE BAY, CA 9574610002016-09-162016-09-29
MPDSE, INCDANA POINT, CA 9262910002016-09-152016-09-29
JOHN R. SAUNDERSNEWPORT, CA 92660PRESIDENT/SAUNDERS PROPERTIES2502016-09-152016-09-29
LES SCHWAB TIRE CENTERS AND AFFILIATED ENTITIESBEND, OR 9770112502016-09-152016-09-29
MARY AILEEN MATHEISIRVINE, CA 92604ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF MARY AILEEN MATHEIS2502016-09-142016-09-29
HOWARD JARVIS TAXPAYERS ASSN STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-09-142016-09-29
FRITZ E. HITCHCOCKLAS VEGAS, NV 89145AUTO DEALER/HITCHOCK AUTOMOTIVE RESOURCES42002016-09-122016-09-29
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560610002016-09-122016-09-29
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES LLCIRVINE, CA 9261410002016-09-122016-09-29
ORANGE COUNTY BUSINESS COUNCIL BIZPACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007115002016-09-122016-09-29
ALLERGAN USA INCIRVINE, CA 9261215002016-09-122016-09-29
ETHOS CAPITAL STRATEGIES, INCSAN CLEMENTE, CA 9267310002016-09-122016-09-29
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204020002016-09-082016-09-29
CANNABIS ACTION PACOAKLAND, CA 9461815002016-09-072016-09-29
ASSN OF CA INSURANCE COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-09-072016-09-29
WAL-MART STORES, INCBENTONVILLE, AR 7271615002016-09-022016-09-29
CA INDEPENDENT OIL MARKETERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583410002016-09-012016-09-29
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9481410002016-08-312016-09-29
EDISON INTERNATIONAL AND AFFILIATED ENTITIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581412002016-08-292016-09-29
SEARLES VALLEY MINERALSTRONA, CA 935621002016-08-292016-09-29
CA DEFENSE COUNSEL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-08-252016-09-29
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-08-252016-09-29
COX COMMUNICATIONS, INCSAN DIEGO, CA 9211110002016-08-242016-09-29
FAMILY BUSINESS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002016-08-222016-09-29
MULTI-COUNTY RENTAL HOUSING PACSANTA ANA, CA 9270115002016-08-192016-09-29
CA HOSPITAL ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-08-192016-09-29
CALIFORNIA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE PAC (CHAMBERPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-08-192016-09-29
SOLID WASTE ASSOCIATION OF ORANGE COUNTY PACORANGE, CA 928682502016-08-192016-09-29
CREPAC - CA REAL ESTATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002010002016-08-172016-09-29
CA CATTLEMENS ASSOCIATION PAC (CATTLE-PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-08-112016-08-12
CA CATTLEMENS ASSOCIATION PAC (CATTLE-PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-08-112016-09-29
CA ASSN OF COMMUNITY MANAGERS PACLAGUNA HILLS, CA 9265315002016-08-102016-09-29
TODD A. TALBOTBALBOA ISLAND, CA 92662PRESIDENT/FLUIDMASTER INC15002016-08-082016-09-29
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226415002016-08-082016-09-29
KOCH INDUSTRIES INCWICHITA, KS 6722010002016-08-062016-09-29
IRVINE COMPANY, LLCNEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266042002016-08-022016-09-29
GARY CAPATALAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 92677CPA/CAPATA TAX2502016-08-022016-09-29
DELOITTE SERVICES LLPHERMITAGE, TN 3707610002016-07-302016-09-29
KMPG LLPDALLAS, TX 7520110002016-07-292016-09-29
CCA OF TENNESSEE, LLCNASHVILLE, TN 3721510002016-07-282016-09-29
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PAC (CALPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002016-07-212016-09-29
DRAFTKINGS INCBOSTON, MA 0211010002016-07-072016-09-29
ERNST AND YOUNG LLP CAL PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002016-06-302016-07-29
PWC - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS LLCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-06-302016-07-29
PWC - PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS LLCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002016-06-222016-07-29
CALIFORNIA TRAILBLAZERSSAN RAFAEL, CA 949012612016-06-212016-07-29
BUILDING OWNERS & MANAGERS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-06-152016-07-29
SALISBURY GROUP INCSOUTH COAST, CA 927045002016-06-142016-07-29
MAJESTIC HOUSING & DEVELOPMENTHOUSTON, TX 770582002016-06-132016-07-29
ROBERTSONSCORONA, CA 9288212002016-06-132016-07-29
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE COPALO ALTO, CA 9430415002016-06-132016-07-29
DISNEY WORLDWIDE SERVICES, INCBURBANK, CA 9152110002016-06-102016-07-29
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210115002016-06-072016-07-29
CA ACADEMY OF FAMILY PHYSICIANS PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410920002016-06-062016-07-29
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958147002016-06-062016-07-29
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958143002016-06-062016-07-29
YOUNGS MARKET COMPANYTUSTIN, CA 9278015002016-06-032016-06-04
ANHEUSER BUSCHSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002016-06-032016-07-29
YOUNGS MARKET COMPANYTUSTIN, CA 9278015002016-06-032016-07-29
ASSN BUILDERS AND CONTRACTORS PAC OF SO CASAN DIEGO, CA 9211910002016-06-012016-07-29
RINCON BAND OF LUISENO MISSION INDIANS OF THE RINCON RESERVATIONVALLEY CENTER, CA 9208220002016-06-012016-07-29
SOLID WASTE ASSOCIATION OF ORANGE COUNTY PACORANGE, CA 928682502016-05-312016-07-29
CALIFORNIA OPTOMETRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-05-312016-07-29
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-05-312016-07-29
AT&T INC & ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 958142002016-05-312016-07-29
AT&T INC & ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002016-05-312016-07-29
HEARING HEALTHCARE PROVIDERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002016-05-312016-07-29
AMERICAN RENTAL ASSOCIATIONMOLINE, IL 6126520002016-05-262016-07-29
CA PAWNBROKERS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-05-262016-07-29
AETNA, INCHANFORD, CT 0515610002016-05-242016-07-29
CA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581513002016-05-232016-07-29
CA INDEPENDENT OIL MARKETERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958347502016-05-232016-07-29
CA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL SOUTH PACSANTA ANA, CA 927052502016-05-232016-07-29
RAI SERVICES COMPANYWINSTON-SALEM, NC 2710117002016-05-232016-07-29
RAI SERVICES COMPANYWINSTON-SALEM, NC 271018002016-05-232016-07-29
COMCAST FINANCIAL AGENCY CORPPHILADELPHIA, PA 1910315002016-05-232016-07-29
FIRST AMERICAN TITLE INSURANCE COSCOTTSDALE, AZ 8525810002016-05-162016-05-26
EDISON INTERNATIONAL AND AFFILIATED ENTITIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581430002016-05-162016-05-26
CA ASSN FOR NURSE PRACTITIONERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-05-132016-05-26
THE CA SOCIETY OF CERTIFIED PUBLIC ACCOUNTANTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-05-132016-05-26
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSBANNING, CA 9222021002016-05-132016-05-26
AMERICAN CHEMISTRY COUNCILWASHINGTON, DC 2000215002016-05-132016-05-26
CA APARTMENT ASSOCIATION PAC (CAAPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-05-112016-05-26
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455842002016-05-102016-05-26
CAPPS - INDEPENDENT COALITION OF EDUCATORSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-05-092016-05-26
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-05-092016-05-26
CA SOCIETY OF PLASTIC SURGEONS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582515002016-05-092016-05-26
DART CONTAINER CORPMASON, MI 4885412002016-05-092016-05-26
DART CONTAINER CORPMASON, MI 488543002016-05-092016-05-26
CARE AMBULANCEORANGE, CA 9286810002016-05-062016-05-26
CA ASSN OF MARRIAGE & FAMILY THERAPISTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-05-052016-05-26
CALIFORNIA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE PAC (CHAMBERPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-05-052016-05-26
CA AMBULATORY SURGERY ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002016-05-052016-05-26
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PAC (CALPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-05-042016-05-26
ROBERT O. HILLNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660INVESTOR/DEVELOPER/O HILL CAPITAL10002016-04-282016-04-29
EDISON INTERNATIONAL AND AFFILIATED ENTITIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581427002016-04-282016-05-26
ADT, LLCBOCA RATON, FL 3343115002016-04-282016-05-26
ALTICOR INC (AMWAY)ADA, MI 493555002016-04-282016-05-26
ROBERT O HILLNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660INVESTOR/DEVELOPER/O HILL CAPITAL10002016-04-282016-05-26
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226415002016-04-252016-05-26
PG&E CORPSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410515002016-04-252016-05-26
CREPAC - CA REAL ESTATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002010002016-04-212016-04-28
MICHELE TOWNSENDLAGUNA HILLS, CA 92653PRESIDENT/TOWNSEND PUBLIC AFFAIRS2502016-04-212016-04-28
STANFORD HELMSAN CLEMENTE, CA 92672PHYSICIAN/STANFORD HELM II MD, INC2502016-04-202016-04-28
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613112002016-04-192016-04-28
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 761313002016-04-192016-04-28
PATRICK MUNOZNEWPORT COAST, CA 92657ATTORNEY/RUTAN AND TUCKER2502016-04-182016-04-28
FRED WHITAKERORANGE, CA 92866ATTORNEY/CUMMINS & WHITE, LLP10002016-04-152016-04-28
LARRY D. DICKVILLA PARK, CA 92861BOARDMEMBER/MUNICIPAL WATER DISTRICT OF ORANGE COUNTY2502016-04-152016-04-28
BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION OF SOUTHERN CA PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900712502016-04-142016-04-28
MARY AILEEN MATHEISIRVINE, CA 92604ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF MARY AILEEN MATHEIS1502016-04-132016-04-28
SINAN KANATSIZSAN CLEMENTE, CA 92673MARKETING/KCOMM2502016-04-122016-04-28
MARY YOUNGALISO VIEJO, CA 92656RETIRED/NONE3002016-04-122016-04-28
DAMIEN JOHN COLLINSCAPISTRANO BEACH, CA 92624RESTAURATEUR/WATERMANS HARBOR RESTAURANT25002016-04-112016-04-28
CA CATTLEMENS ASSOCIATION PAC (CATTLE-PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-04-082016-04-08
CA CATTLEMENS ASSOCIATION PAC (CATTLE-PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-04-082016-04-28
ANDREW PATTERSONTRABUCO CANYON, CA 92679MANAGER/AUTISM BEHAVIOR SERVICES2502016-04-082016-04-28
RMV PA2 DEVELOPMENT, LLCSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 9267510002016-04-072016-04-28
COMERICA INC PACDALLAS, TX 7520120002016-04-072016-04-28
APARTMENT ASSN, CA SOUTHERN CITIES - IPPACLONG BEACH, CA 9080210002016-04-072016-04-28
CRAIG REALTY GROUP - CITADEL, LLCNEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266025002016-04-072016-04-28
DENAULTS HARDWARE - HOME CENTERS, INCRANCHO STA MARGARITA, CA 926882502016-04-072016-04-28
BUSINESS FOR A BETTER SAN CLEMENTESAN CLEMENTE, CA 926725002016-04-072016-04-28
DONNON CORPORATIONCAPISTRANO BEACH, CA 92624992016-04-072016-04-28
DONNON CORPORATIONCAPISTRANO BEACH, CA 92624992016-04-072016-04-28
HAROLD KAUFMANDANA POINT, CA 92629OWNER/EPS SETTLEMENTS2502016-04-072016-04-28
35691 BEACH ROADSAN CLEMENTE, CA 926721002016-04-072016-04-28
DON HANSENDANA POINT, CA 92629DIRECTOR/DANA WHARF SPORTFISHING5002016-04-062016-04-28
DESIGNED TO WINSAN CLEMENTE, CA 926722502016-04-062016-04-28
ROBERT BOLLARCOTO DE CAZA, CA 92679ATTORNEY/SC FUELS2502016-04-062016-04-28
WILLIAM C. MANESDANA POINT, CA 92629RETIRED/VETERANS ADVOCATE2502016-04-062016-04-28
MARCIA MILCHIKERLAGUNA HILLS, CA 92653GOVERNING BOARD MEMEBER/SOUTH OC COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT2502016-04-062016-04-28
RAY MELISSARANCHO STA MARGARITA, CA 92638PRESIDENT/MELISSA DATA CORP5002016-04-052016-04-28
TODD A. TALBOTBALBOA ISLAND, CA 92662PRESIDENT/FLUIDMASTER INC5002016-04-052016-04-28
DAVID WEST WILSONORANGE, CA 92867PRESIDENT/TOYOTA OF ORANGE10002016-04-042016-04-28
DAVID HOROWITZLAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 92677CEO, CHAIRMAN/HOROWITZ GROUP42002016-04-042016-04-28
RAINTREE PARTNERSCARLSBAD, CA 920082502016-04-012016-04-28
PG&E CORPSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410515002016-04-012016-04-28
CA PAWNBROKERS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-03-312016-04-28
ROBERT THEELDANA POINT, CA 92629REAL ESTATE/METRO RCT INC.2502016-03-302016-04-28
MULTI-COUNTY RENTAL HOUSING PACSANTA ANA, CA 9270110002016-03-302016-04-28
LINDA H. COOLEYSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 92675PARTNER/ALMICH & ASSOCIATES2502016-03-302016-04-28
CA MORTGAGE ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-03-292016-04-28
GARY CAPATALAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 92677CPA/CAPATA TAX2502016-03-252016-04-28
LARRY SMITHNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660EXECUTIVE/MHI REAL COMPANY5002016-03-252016-04-28
MICHAEL RECUPEROSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 92675CONSULTANT/RECUPERO & ASSOCIATES2502016-03-252016-04-28
KENNETH KHACHIGIANSAN CLEMENTE, CA 92672ATTORNEY/BROWNSTEIN HYATT FARBER SCHRECK LLP2002016-03-252016-04-28
CJ SEGERSTROM & SONSCOSTA MESA, CA 9262610002016-03-232016-04-28
CR&RSTANTON, CA 9068010002016-03-232016-04-28
NOSSAMAN, LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002016-03-212016-04-28
ASSN OF CA LIFE & HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-03-212016-04-28
DALE L. DYKEMANEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660CEO/TD FINANCIAL SERVICES5002016-03-182016-04-28
MAJESTIC HOUSING & DEVELOPMENTHOUSTON, TX 770585002016-03-182016-04-28
TERRY S. ADAMSNEWPORT COAST, CA 92657ENGINEER/SA RECYCLING2502016-03-172016-04-28
SUKUT CONSTRUCTIONSANTA ANA, CA 9270410002016-03-162016-04-28
HEADLANDS RESERVE, LLCDANA POINT, CA 9262942002016-03-162016-04-28
GARY DELONGLONG BEACH, CA 90815PRESIDENT/TMSI5002016-03-152016-04-28
CALIFORNIA ACADEMY OF EYE PHYSICIANS & SURGEONS PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410525002016-03-152016-04-28
CA APARTMENT ASSOCIATION PAC (CAAPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 958145002016-03-142016-04-28
JOHN R. SAUNDERSNEWPORT, CA 92660PRESIDENT/SAUNDERS PROPERTIES2502016-03-142016-04-28
CALDPAC - CALIFORNIA DENTAL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002016-03-142016-04-28
FARMERS GROUP INCWOODLAND HILLS, CA 9136715002016-03-112016-04-28
FRITZ E. HITCHCOCKLAS VEGAS, NV 89145AUTO DEALER/HITCHOCK AUTOMOTIVE RESOURCES30002016-03-102016-04-28
STEPHEN B. GROSSDANA POINT, CA 92629CEO/IHI POWER SERVICES CORPORATION10002016-03-102016-04-28
DONALD J. CREVIERCOSTA MESA, CA 92626EXECUTIVE/CREVIER CLASSIC CARS10002016-03-102016-04-28
THE CLOROX COMPANYOAKLAND, CA 9461215002016-03-102016-04-28
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PAC (AGC/PAC)WEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569115002016-03-092016-04-28
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-03-092016-04-28
UPSPAC - CALIFORNIAATLANTA, GA 3032810002016-03-012016-04-28
GOOGLE, INCMOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 9404310002016-02-292016-04-28
SOLID WASTE ASSOCIATION OF ORANGE COUNTY PACORANGE, CA 928682502016-02-292016-04-28
SANTA YNEZ BAND OF MISSION INDIANSSANTA YNEZ, CA 9346015002016-02-252016-04-28
CA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL SOUTH PACSANTA ANA, CA 927052502016-02-252016-04-28
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9481420002016-02-222016-04-28
MINERALS SEARLES VALLEYTRONA, CA 935622002016-02-172016-04-28
PACIFIC LIFENEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266015002016-02-172016-04-28
ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS, INC PACST. LOUIS, MO 6310515002016-02-172016-04-28
CA RESTAURANT ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-02-172016-04-28
CARE AMBULANCEORANGE, CA 928685002016-02-102016-04-28
LINDA LINDHOLMLAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 92677RETIRED/NONE5002016-02-102016-04-28
INDEPENDENT INSURANCE PAC - IIPACGRANITE BAY, CA 9574615002016-02-102016-04-28
FEDEX CORPORATION PACMEMPHIS, TN 3812015002016-02-092016-04-28
CA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-02-082016-04-28
NAIOP PACIRVINE, CA 9261810002016-01-202016-04-28
VIEJAS TRIBAL GOVERNMENTALPINE, CA 9190142002016-01-202016-04-28
ALLERGAN USA INCIRVINE, CA 9261210002016-01-142016-04-28
LAW OFFICE OF PETER MICHAELSOAKLAND, CA 946112502016-01-042016-04-28
HAROLD KAUFMANDANA POINT, CA 92629OWNER/EPS SETTLEMENTS1002015-12-302016-01-28
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-12-302016-01-28
WILLIAM MANESDANA POINT, CA 92629RETIRED/VETERANS ADVOCATE2502015-12-282016-01-28
METRO RCT INCDANA POINT, CA 926295002015-12-282016-01-28
APARTMENT ASSN OF GREATER LOS ANGELES PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900055002015-12-282016-01-28
PROPERTY TAX ASSISTANCE CO., INCBELLFLOWER, CA 9070610002015-12-282016-01-28
CA ALLIANCE OF TAXPAYER ADVOCATES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-12-282016-01-28
DEPASQUALE KELLEY & COIRVINE, CA 9261210002015-12-282016-01-28
NORMAN R. DICKINSONSAN CLEMENTE, CA 92672RETIRED/NONE1002015-12-212016-01-28
JON W. BELLSAN CLEMENTE, CA 92672RETIRED/NONE10002015-12-212016-01-28
MINERALS SEARLES VALLEYTRONA, CA 935622002015-12-212016-01-28
CHEVRONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-12-212016-01-28
RMV PA2 DEVELOPMENT, LLCSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 9267510002015-12-172016-01-28
IRVINE COMPANY, LLCNEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266032002015-12-172016-01-28
7-ELEVEN, INCDALLAS, TX 7520110002015-12-162016-01-28
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS LLCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-12-152016-01-28
DART CONTAINER CORPMASON, MI 4885415002015-12-142016-01-28
CA ALLIANCE OF TAXPAYER ADVOCATES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958144942015-12-132016-01-28
BOB TUTTLEBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90212EXECUTIVE/TUTTLE-CLICK AUTOMOTIVE GROUP10002015-12-102016-01-28
CA HOSPITAL ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002015-12-092016-01-28
LOS ALAMITOS RACE COURSELOS ALAMITOS, CA 9072020002015-12-082016-01-28
FIELDSTEAD & COMPANYIRVINE, CA 9261415002015-12-042016-01-28
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259212002015-12-042016-01-28
AT&T INC & ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-11-192016-01-28
PG&E CORPSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410527002015-11-162016-01-28
ALAN C. CLIFTONLAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 92677COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE/PASSCO1002015-11-102016-01-28
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES LLCIRVINE, CA 9261410002015-11-102016-01-28
HEALTH NET, INC AND ITS AFFILIATED ENTITIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-11-092016-01-28
ALTRIA CLIENT SERVICES LLCRICHMOND, VA 2328542002015-11-042016-01-28
DAG WILKINSONDANA POINT, CA 92629ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICE OF DAG WILKINSON1002015-11-042016-01-28
JAMES M. REARDONIRVINE, CA 92614CEO/CONCEPT DEVELOPMENT, INC2502015-11-042016-01-28
WILLIAM HEARDS POOL SERVICES DBA ABBOTT POOL SERVICELAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 926772492015-11-042016-01-28
DONNA KALEZDANA POINT, CA 92629OWNER/DANA WHARF SPORTFISHING & WHALE WATCHING4902015-11-042016-01-28
CATALINA CHANNEL EXPRESS INCLONG BEACH, CA 9080210002015-11-042016-01-28
STILLWATER HOSPITALITY LLCCAPISTRANO BEACH, CA 9262410002015-11-042016-01-28
MONARCH BEACH PROMENADENEWPORT BEACH, CA 926602492015-11-042016-01-28
JOHN HICKSLAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 92677OWNER/HARBOR GRILL2502015-11-042016-01-28
MARY YOUNGALISO VIEJO, CA 92656RETIRED/NONE4902015-11-022016-01-28
HAROLD KAUFMANDANA POINT, CA 92629OWNER/EPS SETTLEMENTS492015-11-022016-01-28
DAVID HARRINGTONALISO VIEJO, CA 92656RETIRED/NONE2502015-11-022016-01-28
PATRICK MUNOZNEWPORT COAST, CA 92657ATTORNEY/RUTAN AND TUCKER2502015-11-022016-01-28
PEPSICO, INCPURCHASE, NY 1057712002015-11-012016-01-28
SEAVIEW ORTHOPEDIC MEDICAL GROUPSAN CLEMENTE, CA 926735002015-10-302016-01-28
FARMERS GROUP INCWOODLAND HILLS, CA 9136715002015-10-302016-01-28
ORANGE COUNTY BUSINESS COUNCIL BIZPACLOS ANGELES, CA 900715002015-10-272016-01-28
MICHAEL POWERSDANA POINT, CA 92629PRESIDENT/GREENFIELD COMMUNICATIONS, INC20002015-10-262016-01-28
CHEVRONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581412002015-10-262016-01-28
BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION OF SOUTHERN CA PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900715002015-10-192016-01-28
CA HOSPITAL ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-10-192016-01-28
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 921013002015-10-192016-01-28
DALE L. DYKEMANEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660CEO/TD FINANCIAL SERVICES2502015-10-152016-01-28
MULTI-COUNTY RENTAL HOUSING PACSANTA ANA, CA 9270110002015-10-152016-01-28
CJ SEGERSTROM & SONSCOSTA MESA, CA 926265002015-10-152016-01-28
MARK MOEHLMANNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660MANAGING DIRECTOR/BEACH POINTE10002015-10-132016-01-28
WAL-MART STORES, INCBENTONVILLE, AR 7271615002015-10-122016-01-28
ROBERT BOLLARCOTO DE CAZA, CA 92679ATTORNEY/SC FUELS2502015-10-092016-01-28
LARRY D. DICKVILLA PARK, CA 92861BOARDMEMBER/MUNICIPAL WATER DISTRICT OF ORANGE COUNTY1002015-10-092016-01-28
JOHN R. SAUNDERSNEWPORT, CA 92660PRESIDENT/SAUNDERS PROPERTIES5002015-10-092016-01-28
UPSPAC- CALIFORNIAATLANTA, GA 3032810002015-10-092016-01-28
FRANK P. GREINKEORANGE, CA 92867CEO/SOUTHERN COUNTIES OIL10002015-10-092016-01-28
HUMBOLDT REDWOOD CO, LLCCALPELLA, CA 954185002015-10-012016-01-28
LENAWEE TRUSTIRVINE, CA 92612TIMOTHY BUSCH / TRUSTEE/ATTORNEY / THE BUSCH FIRM10002015-10-012016-01-28
TODD A. TALBOTBALBOA ISLAND, CA 92662PRESIDENT/FLUIDMASTER INC10002015-09-302016-01-28
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613115002015-09-292016-01-28
JOHN STANEKNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660PRINCIPAL/INTEGRAL COMMUNITIES5002015-09-252016-01-28
AMERICAN CHEMISTRY COUNCILWASHINGTON, DC 2000215002015-09-182016-01-28
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210112002015-09-182016-01-28
CCA OF TENNESSEE, LLCNASHVILLE, TN 3721510002015-09-152016-01-28
PEPSICO, INCPURCHASE, NY 1057710002015-09-152016-01-28
FAIRPAC, SPONSORED BY THE CIVIL JUSTICE ASSN OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-09-142016-01-28
CA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSN PAC (CBIA-PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-09-142016-01-28
CA PAWNBROKERS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-09-142016-01-28
HEALTH NET, INC AND ITS AFFILIATED ENTITIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-09-142016-01-28
BRIDGEPOINT EDUCATION, INCSAN DIEGO, CA 9212810002015-09-112016-01-28
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PAC (CALPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-09-102016-01-28
ASSN. OF CA STATE SUPERVISORS PAC (ACSSPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002015-09-102016-01-28
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-09-082016-01-28
AT&T INC & ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-09-082016-01-28
BLUE SHIELD OF CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002015-09-082016-01-28
UNITED AIRLINESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9412813002015-09-082016-01-28
CA MORTGAGE ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-09-082016-01-28
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560610002015-09-012016-01-28
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259230002015-08-312016-01-28
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9169210002015-08-312016-01-28
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PAC (AGC/PAC)WEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569115002015-08-312016-01-28
SIERRA PACIFIC INDUSTRIESANDERSON, CA 960075002015-08-272016-01-28
KOCH INDUSTRIES INCWICHITA, KS 6722010002015-08-272016-01-28
CA MORTGAGE BANKERS ASSOC PAC (CAMPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9561410002015-08-272016-01-28
CA CATTLEMENS ASSOCIATION PAC (CATTLE-PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002015-08-242016-01-28
CA APARTMENT ASSOCIATION PAC (CAAPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-08-242016-01-28
GREEN DIAMOND RESOURCE COMPANYSEATTLE, WA 981015002015-08-212016-01-28
CCPOA - CA CORRECTIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581421002015-08-172016-01-28
CALIFORNIA FORESTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958142812015-08-172016-01-28
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-08-132016-01-28
CALIFORNIA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE PAC (CHAMBERPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-08-132016-01-28
PG&E CORPSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410515002015-08-102016-01-28
SOLID WASTE ASSOCIATION OF ORANGE COUNTY PACORANGE, CA 928682502015-08-102016-01-28
CA ASSN OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581610002015-08-102016-01-28
CALIFORNIANS ALLIED FOR PATIENT PROTECTION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-08-032016-01-28
SYCUAN BAND OF THE KUMEYAAY NATIONEL CAJON, CA 9201910002015-08-032016-01-28
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210115002015-07-132016-01-28
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204030002015-07-132016-01-28
CA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176110002015-07-072016-01-28
SCHOOLS FIRST FCU EMPLOYEES STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900715002015-06-302015-07-30
ASSN OF CA LIFE & HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-06-292015-07-30
CHEVRONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-06-222015-07-30
CA RESTAURANT ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-06-182015-07-30
CA ASSN OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581610002015-06-182015-07-30
CA INDEPENDENT OIL MARKETERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583415002015-06-152015-07-30
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613115002015-06-152015-07-30
DISNEY WORLDWIDE SERVICES, INCBURBANK, CA 9152110002015-06-152015-07-30
CIPAC - CA INDEPENDENT PETROLEUM PACIRVINE, CA 9261810002015-06-052015-07-30
DIRECT TV, LLCALBANY, NY 1220710002015-06-032015-07-30
ASSN BUILDERS AND CONTRACTORS PAC OF SO CASAN DIEGO, CA 921192502015-06-022015-07-30
CA PHYSICAL THERAPY ASSN PAC (CAL P T PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 958345002015-06-012015-07-30
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-06-012015-07-30
CA MORTGAGE ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-05-292015-07-30
FARMPACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583315002015-05-272015-07-30
SOUTHERN CA EDISONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-05-222015-07-30
TIME WARNER CABLECHARLOTTE, NC 2821710002015-05-212015-07-30
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLOS ANGELES, CA 9007115002015-05-182015-07-30
AMERICAN STAFFING ASSOCIATION PACALEXANDRIA, VA 2231410002015-05-152015-07-30
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226415002015-05-142015-07-30
PT GAMING, LLCTORRANCE, CA 9050210002015-05-112015-07-30
THE CLOROX COMPANYOAKLAND, CA 9461215002015-05-112015-07-30
PACIFIC LIFENEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266015002015-05-082015-07-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-04-292015-07-30
ALTICOR INC (AMWAY)ADA, MI 493555002015-04-272015-07-30
RAI SERVICES COMPANYWINSTON-SALEM, NC 2710125002015-04-232015-07-30
CA HOSPITAL ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-04-222015-07-30
MULTI-COUNTY RENTAL HOUSING PACSANTA ANA, CA 9270110002015-04-222015-07-30
POSEIDON RESOURCESHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 9264710002015-04-202015-07-30
STEVEN CULLENSAN CLEMENTE, CA 92673PHYSICIAN/SAN CLEMENTE INT MEDICAL GROUP25002015-04-202015-07-30
PATRICK MUNOZNEWPORT COAST, CA 92657ATTORNEY/RUTAN AND TUCKER10002015-04-162015-07-30
21ST CENTURY COMMUNICATIONSALISO VIEJO, CA 926585002015-04-132015-07-30
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS LLCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-04-132015-07-30
ANHEUSER BUSCHSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-04-132015-07-30
LAER PEARCECOTO DE CAZA, CA 92679PUBLIC RELATIONS/LAER PEARCE & ASSOCIATES1502015-04-102015-07-30
ERNST AND YOUNG LLP CAL PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001720002015-04-092015-07-30
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PAC (CALPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 958142502015-04-062015-07-30
CALIFORNIA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE PAC (CHAMBERPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581421002015-04-062015-07-30
DART CONTAINER CORPMASON, MI 4885415002015-04-062015-07-30
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455842002015-04-062015-07-30
RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA HONDARANCHO SANTA MARGARI, CA 926885002015-04-062015-07-30
MARY YOUNGALISO VIEJO, CA 92656RETIRED/NONE10002015-03-302015-07-30
MONARCH BEACH GOLFDANA POINT, CA 9262911702015-03-292015-07-30
PHILLIP H. SHECKLEROCEANSIDE, CA 92054CEO/ASTRO BUILDING SERVICES2502015-03-262015-07-30
JOE SOTOSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 92675OWNER/THE SOTO CO2502015-03-262015-07-30
REPUBLIC SERVICES, INCPHOENIX, AZ 850542502015-03-262015-07-30
LOVULLO & LOVULLODANA POINT, CA 926291002015-03-262015-07-30
SEA VIEW ORTHOPAEDIC MEDICAL GROUPSAN CLEMENTE, CA 9267312502015-03-262015-07-30
SEA VIEW ORTHOPAEDIC MEDICAL GROUPSAN CLEMENTE, CA 926732502015-03-262015-07-30
CJ SEGERSTROM & SONSCOSTA MESA, CA 9262610002015-03-262015-07-30
DENAULTS HARDWARE - HOME CENTERS, INCRANCHO STA MARGARITA, CA 926882502015-03-262015-07-30
WAYNE LINDHOLMLAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 92677RETIRED/NONE4002015-03-262015-07-30
RMV PA2 DEVELOPMENT, LLCSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 9267521002015-03-262015-07-30
MPDSE, INCDANA POINT, CA 9262942002015-03-262015-07-30
HAROLD KAUFMAN FOR DANA POINT CITY COUNCIL 2014DANA POINT, CA 926294002015-03-262015-07-30
CR&RSTANTON, CA 9068010002015-03-262015-07-30
ROBERT THEELDANA POINT, CA 92629REAL ESTATE/METRO RCT INC.4202015-03-232015-07-30
IRVINE COMPANY, LLCNEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266010002015-03-232015-07-30
RJI RAMIREZ JIMENEZ INTL CPASIRVINE, CA 926142502015-03-232015-07-30
CLEMENT ZIROLILAS VEGAS, NV 89135MORTGAGE BANKER/FIRST MORTGAGE10002015-03-202015-07-30
STEPHEN B. GROSSDANA POINT, CA 92629CEO/IHI POWER SERVICES CORPORATION12502015-03-162015-07-30
AT&T INC & ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-03-162015-07-30
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9481421002015-03-132015-07-30
CREPAC - CA REAL ESTATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002010002015-03-112015-07-30
MICHAEL RECUPEROSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 92675CONSULTANT/RECUPERO & ASSOCIATES2502015-03-092015-07-30
DONALD J. CREVIERCOSTA MESA, CA 92626EXECUTIVE/CREVIER CLASSIC CARS10002015-03-092015-07-30
MINERALS SEARLES VALLEYTRONA, CA 935622502015-03-092015-07-30
INDEPENDENT INSURANCE PAC - IIPACGRANITE BAY, CA 9574615002015-03-032015-07-30
DAVID ALEMANSIERRA MADRE, CA 91024OWNER/OC MOTORS DIRECT42002015-02-272015-07-30
JOHN ORTEGAORANGE, CA 92868PRESIDENT AND CEO/EMERGENCY PREPAREDNESS GROUP20002015-02-252015-07-30
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210115002015-02-242015-07-30
SOLID WASTE ASSOCIATION OF ORANGE COUNTY PACORANGE, CA 928685002015-02-172015-07-30
ALLERGAN USA INCIRVINE, CA 9261220002015-02-172015-07-30
HOWARD JARVIS TAXPAYERS ASSN SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-02-112015-07-30
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date