Contributions to Levine For Assembly 2016; Friends Of Marc

Office: Assembly District 10

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL #16LOS ANGELES, CA 9002085002016-11-082016-11-10
LAW OFFICES OF PERRY D. LITCHFIELDSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490142002016-11-082016-11-08
MARTHA KARSHBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210PHILANTHROPIST/NONE42002016-11-082016-11-08
REED HASTINGSSANTA CRUZ, CA 95060CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/NETFLIX42002016-11-082016-11-08
CALIFORNIA CATTLEMENS ASSOCIATION PAC (CATTLE-PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-11-072016-11-07
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 121RN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-11-072016-11-07
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PAC (CREPAC) - CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORSLOS ANGELES, CA 9002010002016-11-042016-11-04
RESOURCE CONSERVATION PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 949019992016-11-042016-11-04
QUALCOMM INCORPORATEDSAN DIEGO, CA 9212110002016-11-042016-11-04
UNITED NURSES ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA/UNION OF HEALTH CARE PROFESSIONALS PAC (UNAC PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002016-11-032016-11-08
ALEXANDER L. DEAN, JR.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111INVESTOR/CHAIRMAN/HAWK HILL MANAGEMENT COMPANY15002016-11-022016-11-04
JENNIFER MOSESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121FOUNDER/CALIBER SCHOOLS10002016-10-312016-10-31
ENTERTAINMENT UNION COALITION PACBURBANK, CA 9150542002016-10-312016-10-31
NATIONAL UNION OF HEALTHCARE WORKERS CANDIDATE COMMITTEE FOR QUALITY PATIENT CARE AND UNION DEMOCRACOAKLAND, CA 9461810002016-10-312016-10-31
ELIZABETH PATTERSONROSS, CA 94957PHILANTHROPIST/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)25002016-10-312016-11-04
ERICKSON LIVING MANAGEMENT LLCCATONSVILLE, MD 2122810002016-10-292016-10-31
MONUMENT PROPERTIES 4 LLCPETALUMA, CA 9495442002016-10-282016-10-28
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PAC (CREPAC) - CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORSLOS ANGELES, CA 9002010002016-10-282016-10-28
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE, INC. PAC-CAATLANTA, GA 3032820002016-10-282016-10-28
JOHN FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111INVESTOR/PISCES, INC.42002016-10-262016-10-26
EDVOICE FOR THE KIDS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002016-10-262016-11-02
OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL NO. 3 STATEWIDE PACALAMEDA, CA 9450242002016-10-242016-10-26
THEATRICAL STAGE EMPLOYEES LOCAL 16 IATSE PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002016-10-222016-10-27
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204030002016-10-222016-10-27
DENNIS GILARDILARKSPUR, CA 94939RETIRED/NONE5002016-10-222016-10-27
CARL CAMPBELLSANTA ROSA, CA 95404PUBLIC AFFAIRS/KAISER PERMANENTE1252016-10-222016-10-27
JOHN BALLETTOSANTA ROSA, CA 95401PRESIDENT/BALLETTO VINEYARDS10002016-10-212016-10-27
TITO SASAKISONOMA, CA 95476FARMER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)5002016-10-212016-10-27
MARY RABBSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901RETIRED/NONE2002016-10-212016-10-27
DENNIS FISCOSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901INVESTOR/SEAGATE PROPERTIES5002016-10-212016-10-27
UNITED AGRICULTURAL PACIRVINE, CA 9260610002016-10-202016-10-27
CALIFORNIA WATER SEVICE COMPANYSAN JOSE, CA 9511210002016-10-202016-10-27
MARY MCEACHRONMILL VALLEY, CA 94941ADMINISTRATOR/BUCK INSTITUTE1002016-10-202016-10-27
JAMES DUTROSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901PARTNER/JONES DAY5002016-10-202016-10-27
SARAH SMITH HOOVERSAN RAFAEL, CA 94903OWNER/HOOVER CONSULTING2002016-10-202016-10-27
SHELLEY NORRIS-ALVAREZNOVATO, CA 94947CLINICAL COUNSELOR/COUNTY OF MARIN252016-10-202016-10-27
JOHN PALMERMILL VALLEY, CA 94941REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/MONTGOMERY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT5002016-10-192016-10-27
MERCK SHARP & DOHME CORP.WHITEHOUSE, NJ 0888810002016-10-182016-10-27
ALLEN GARBARINONOVATO, CA 94947WASTE MANAGEMENT/MARIN SANITARY SERVICE652016-10-182016-10-27
ANDREW MATHIESONKENTFIELD, CA 94904INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT/FAIRVIEW CAPITAL25002016-10-172016-10-27
INDEPENDENT INSURANCE PAC (IIPAC)GRANITE BAY, CA 9574610002016-10-172016-10-27
JAMES KRIEGSMANPETALUMA, CA 94954RETIRED/NONE1252016-10-172016-10-27
JOAN LUNDSTROMLARKSPUR, CA 94939RETIRED/NONE1002016-10-172016-10-27
BARBARA BANKEGEYSERVILLE, CA 95441OWNER/JACKSON FAMILY WINES32002016-10-152016-10-27
J. BARRIE GRAHAMNOVATO, CA 94947INVESTMENT BANKING/WR HAMBRECHT & CO2502016-10-142016-10-27
PETER YOLLESTIBURON, CA 94920DATA ANALYTICS/WATERSMART SOFTWARE1252016-10-142016-10-27
ALLIED GRAPE GROWERS STATE PACFRESNO, CA 937115002016-10-142016-10-27
JUEL MORRISSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123RETIRED/NONE10002016-10-132016-10-27
DEAN MOSERNOVATO, CA 94949PROPERTY MANAGMENT/HCA MANAGEMENT CO.5002016-10-132016-10-27
AT&T INC. & ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-10-132016-10-27
ROBERT BERMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118RETIRED/NONE2002016-10-132016-10-27
ROBERT GROSSMANGREENBRAE, CA 94904SALESMAN/LERER BROTHERS1002016-10-132016-10-27
ROBERT HIRNISAN RAFAEL, CA 94901RETIRED/NONE502016-10-132016-10-27
MICHAEL KOPPELARKSPUR, CA 94939DENTIST/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)502016-10-132016-10-27
MARY LANDGRAFSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901RETIRED/NONE1252016-10-132016-10-27
JAMES MORRISSTOCKTON, CA 95209ATTORNEY/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1002016-10-132016-10-27
JEROME PORTERPETALUMA, CA 94954RETIRED/NONE502016-10-132016-10-27
RON KAUFMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111OWNER/RON KAUFMAN COMPANIES10002016-10-122016-10-27
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PAC (CREPAC) - CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORSLOS ANGELES, CA 9002030002016-10-122016-10-27
BUILDING OWNERS & MANAGERS ASSOCIATION OF SAN FRANCISCO PAC - INDEPENDENT EXPENDITURES (BOMA-SF-PAC-SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410410002016-10-112016-10-27
CALIFORNIA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL NORTH PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-10-112016-10-27
ROCHELLE BRUDEROAKLAND GARDENS, NY 11364<$100/<$100252016-10-112016-10-27
COHEN LAWVALENCIA, CA 91355502016-10-112016-10-27
MAXINE COHEN-SIGELSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108RETIRED/NONE1002016-10-112016-10-27
JOSEPH DRABKINMORAGA, CA 94556RETIRED/NONE252016-10-112016-10-27
JLT RANCHPETALUMA, CA 949545002016-10-112016-10-27
GLEN GALAICHSAN ANSELMO, CA 94960CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/STUPSKI FOUNDATION1252016-10-102016-10-27
GARY L. MORRISSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127RETIRED/NONE5042016-10-102016-10-27
GGNSC ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES LLCFORT SMITH, AR 7291910002016-10-082016-10-27
WAREHAM PROPERTY GROUP, INC. & ITS AFFILIATED ENTITIES, INCLUDING RICHARD K.ROBBINSSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490125002016-10-082016-10-27
CALIFORNIA POULTRY FEDERATION PACMODESTO, CA 9535615002016-10-082016-10-27
ERIC SCHMIERLARKSPUR, CA 94939REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)2502016-10-082016-10-27
KULLBERG FARMSCOTATI, CA 949311002016-10-082016-10-27
NORM YENNISONOMA, CA 95476FARMER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)502016-10-072016-10-27
DOUG BERETTASANTA ROSA, CA 95407DAIRYMAN/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)5002016-10-072016-10-27
TESSA CHERNISSNOVATO, CA 94947RETIRED/NONE352016-10-072016-10-27
COREY GOODMANMARSHALL, CA 94940VENTURE CAPITALIST/VENBIO LLC10002016-10-072016-10-27
DAVID ZEFFCORTE MADERA, CA 94925ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF DAVID M. ZEFF2502016-10-072016-10-27
PAT BALDRIDGELARKSPUR, CA 94939RETIRED/NONE252016-10-072016-10-27
DANA ANN CORVINPIEDMONT, CA 94611NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1252016-10-072016-10-27
ELI LILLY & COMPANY PACINDIANAPOLIS, IN 4628510002016-10-062016-10-27
CALIFORNIA COALITION FOR PUBLIC HIGHER EDUCATION PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001720002016-10-062016-10-27
BLOOM ENERGY CORPORATIONSUNNYVALE, CA 9408910002016-10-062016-10-27
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION FOR NURSE PRACTITIONERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-10-062016-10-27
CAL-POXSAN RAFAEL, CA 949015002016-10-062016-10-27
JENNIE COOKLARKSPUR, CA 94939RETIRED/NONE252016-10-062016-10-27
JIM HAIRENAPA, CA 94559OWNER/HAIRE FARMS2502016-10-062016-10-27
SUZANNE STOLOWITZLARKSPUR, CA 94939<$100/<$100502016-10-062016-10-27
SUSAN STERNGREENBRAE, CA 94904PROPERTY MANAGER/BERLINER INVESTMENT CO.1002016-10-062016-10-27
MAX HERZOGPETALUMA, CA 94954OWNER/SLEEPY HOLLOW DAIRY2502016-10-062016-10-27
HELEN ODONNELLSANTA ROSA, CA 95405LABOR REPRESENTATIVE/CALIFORNIA TEACHERS ASSOCIATION352016-10-062016-10-27
MAX HERZOGPETALUMA, CA 94954OWNER/SLEEPY HOLLOW DAIRY2502016-10-052016-10-27
P. BEACH KUHLROSS, CA 94957ATTORNEY/SEDGWICK, LLP502016-10-052016-10-27
STEVE DUTTONGRATON, CA 95444PRESIDENT/DUTTON RANCH10002016-10-042016-10-27
RITA GERSHENGORNSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901RETIRED/NONE352016-10-042016-10-27
PETER FULCHIRONNOVATO, CA 94945INSURANCE CONSULTANT/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)652016-10-042016-10-27
NOEL DOUGLAS MARTINFAIRFAX, CA 94930ATTORNEY/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1002016-10-042016-10-27
DAVID WONGMILL VALLEY, CA 94941AGENT/STATE FARM INSURANCE352016-10-042016-10-27
KARINA NIELSENTIBURON, CA 94920MARINE ECOLOGIST/PROFESSOR OF BIOLOGY/ACADEMIC DIR/SAN FRANCISO STATE UNIVERSITY652016-10-042016-10-27
GARY MIZONOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94116PHYSICIAN/THE PERMANENTE MEDICAL GROUP1002016-10-042016-10-27
JOHN EDWARD (JED) YORK & AFFILIATED ENTITIES, INCLUDING THE FORTY NINERS FOOTBALL COMPANY LLCSANTA CLARA, CA 9505410002016-10-032016-10-27
VARDA RABINTIBURON, CA 94920MARRIAGE & FAMILY THERAPIST/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)5002016-10-032016-10-27
PAT EKLUNDNOVATO, CA 94949MAYOR/CITY OF NOVATO2002016-10-032016-10-27
WILLIAM FRIEDMANSANTA ROSA, CA 95404OWNER/FRIEDMAN HOME IMPROVEMENTS10002016-10-012016-10-27
JOANNE BJORKSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901RETIRED/NONE1502016-10-012016-10-27
SEIU UNITED HEALTHCARE WORKERS WEST PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001720002016-09-302016-09-30
COMCASTPHILADELPHIA, PA 1910315002016-09-302016-10-27
AT&T INC. & ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002016-09-302016-10-27
PLUM HEALTHCARE GROUP LLCSAN MARCOS, CA 9206910002016-09-302016-10-27
ENSIGN FACILITY SERVICES, INC.MISSION VIEJO, CA 9269110002016-09-302016-10-27
CALIFORNIA CITRUS MUTUAL PACEXETER, CA 9322110002016-09-302016-10-27
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259330002016-09-302016-10-27
CALIFORNIA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581485002016-09-302016-10-27
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410520002016-09-302016-10-27
TITO SASAKISONOMA, CA 95476FARMER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)5002016-09-302016-10-27
TONY CRABBHEALDSBURG, CA 95448RETIRED/NONE5002016-09-302016-10-27
CONN RUSCHESAN ANSELMO, CA 94960RETIRED/NONE502016-09-302016-10-27
TROUT POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 958145002016-09-302016-10-27
ALTICOR INC.ADA, MI 493555002016-09-302016-10-27
RESOURCE CONSERVATION PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 949019992016-09-302016-11-04
LARRY RUSSELLTIBURON, CA 94920ENGINEER/REED INTERNATIONAL10002016-09-292016-10-27
WAYNE COOPERSAN ANSELMO, CA 94960ATTORNEY/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1252016-09-292016-10-27
EMILY BLANCKWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596RETIRED/NONE352016-09-292016-10-27
SUE LEVINSONGREENBRAE, CA 94904RETIRED/NONE182016-09-292016-10-27
MARV LEVINSONGREENBRAE, CA 94904RETIRED/NONE182016-09-292016-10-27
ROBERT LISSSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901RETIRED/NONE1002016-09-292016-10-27
STEPHEN FIERBERGGREENBRAE, CA 94904RETIRED/NONE502016-09-292016-10-27
JANET WELLISHHENDERSON, NV 89014SPECIAL EVENTS PLANNER/WELLISH VISION INSTITUTE2502016-09-292016-10-27
WILLIAM BLOOMFIELD, JR.MANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RETIRED/NONE10002016-09-262016-10-27
WILLIAM BLOOMFIELD, JR.MANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RETIRED/NONE32002016-09-262016-10-27
HANSON BRIDGETT LLPSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002016-09-232016-09-29
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581610002016-09-232016-09-29
SPEEDWAY SONOMA LLCSONOMA, CA 9547625002016-09-232016-09-29
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-09-222016-09-29
ASTRAZENECAWILMINGTON, DE 1985010002016-09-212016-09-29
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA CARPENTERS REGIONAL COUNCIL SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEEOAKLAND, CA 9462140002016-09-192016-09-29
MERCK SHARP & DOHME CORP.WHITEHOUSE, NJ 0888810002016-09-192016-09-29
PFIZER, INC.MEMPHIS, TN 3811515002016-09-172016-09-29
ROCKPORT HEALTHCARE SERVICESLOS ANGELES, CA 9003620002016-09-172016-09-29
DEAN MOSERNOVATO, CA 94949PROPERTY MANAGMENT/HCA MANAGEMENT CO.5002016-09-102016-10-13
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-09-102016-09-29
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002016-09-082016-09-29
CALIFORNIA NATIONS INDIAN GAMING ASSOCIATION SOVEREIGNTY PROTECTION FUNDLOS ANGELES, CA 9007115002016-09-062016-09-29
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PAC (CREPAC) - CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORSLOS ANGELES, CA 9002020002016-09-062016-09-29
CALIFORNIA ALMOND INDUSTRY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-09-062016-09-29
ROBERT SHARPEFAIRFAX, CA 94978<$100/<$100102016-09-062016-09-29
WINE INSTITUTE CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-09-032016-09-29
LAURIE SEMINARANEW YORK, NY 10031TEACHER/THE BREARLEY SCHOOL2502016-09-022016-09-29
JEAN SCHULZSANTA ROSA, CA 95403RETIRED/NONE2002016-09-022016-09-29
EDVOICE FOR THE KIDS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-08-302016-09-29
CALIFORNIA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCIL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002016-08-292016-09-29
FARMPACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583325002016-08-272016-09-29
DISNEY WORLDWIDE SERVICES, INC.LAKE BUENA VISTA, FL 3283010002016-08-272016-09-29
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CALIFORNIA SCHOOL EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-08-272016-09-29
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581485002016-08-272016-09-29
CALIFORNIA STATE ASSOCIATION OF ELECTRICAL WORKERSORANGE, CA 9286850002016-08-262016-09-29
FAIRPAC, SPONSORED BY THE CIVIL JUSTICE LEAGUE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-08-262016-09-29
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002016-08-262016-09-29
CALIFORNIA CORRECTIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION (CCPOA) PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-08-252016-09-29
BLUE DIAMOND GROWERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581110002016-08-252016-09-29
AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE, COUNTY & MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES - CA PEOPLESACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002016-08-252016-09-29
STEPHEN SILVERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131ATTORNEY/STATE OF CALIFORNIA502016-08-252016-09-29
CALIFORNIA DAIRIES, INC.LOS BANOS, CA 9363515002016-08-242016-09-29
RECOLOGY, INC.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411142002016-08-222016-09-29
CALIFORNIA MACHINISTS NON-PARTISAN POLITICAL LEAGUESACRAMENTO, CA 958145002016-08-202016-09-29
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-08-192016-09-29
CALIFORNIA GRAIN & FEED ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-08-192016-09-29
PHARMACEUTICAL RESEARCH & MANUFACTURERS ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-08-192016-09-29
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455842002016-08-182016-09-29
CALIFORNIA FRESH FRUIT ASSOCIATION PACFRESNO, CA 9371110002016-08-172016-09-29
WESTERN GROWERS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE-CAIRVINE, CA 9261822002016-08-172016-09-29
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-08-152016-09-29
HOWARD WELINSKYTOLUCA, CA 91602RETIRED/NONE10002016-08-122016-09-29
ANHEUSER BUSCH COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581422002016-08-082016-09-29
VOTE PLANNED PARENTHOOD NORTHERN CALIFORNIA, A PROJECT OF PLANNED PARENTHOOD NORTHERN CALIFORNIA ACTSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-08-052016-09-29
PARAMOUNT PICTURESLOS ANGELES, CA 9003810002016-08-042016-09-29
JOHN DOERRSAN CARLOS, CA 94070VENTURE CAPITALIST/KLEINER, PERKINS, CAUFIELD & BYERS20002016-07-182016-09-29
BUILDING OWNERS & MANAGERS ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-07-152016-09-29
CALIFORNIA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002016-07-132016-09-29
AMERICAN PISTACHIO GROWERS CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-07-112016-09-29
LIAM BURKEMILL VALLEY, CA 94941NOT EMPLOYED/NONE352016-07-112016-09-29
ANHEUSER BUSCH COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002016-07-072016-09-29
CALIFORNIA AGRICULTURAL AIRCRAFT ASSOCIATIONLINCOLN, CA 9564815002016-07-062016-09-29
CALIFORNIA CITRUS MUTUAL PACEXETER, CA 9322115002016-07-022016-09-29
CALIFORNIA RICE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582615002016-07-022016-09-29
LAWRENCE MARTINAPTOS, CA 95003OFFICER/REPUBLIC LAND COMPANY, LLC2502016-06-302016-08-01
CALIFORNIA FRESH FRUIT ASSOCIATION PACFRESNO, CA 9371115002016-06-292016-08-01
CALIFORNIA COTTON GINNERS & GROWERS PACFRESNO, CA 9372715002016-06-292016-08-01
WESTERN AGRICULTURAL PROCESSORS ASSOICATION PACFRESNO, CA 9372715002016-06-292016-08-01
MARY RABBSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901RETIRED/NONE2502016-06-242016-08-01
BLOOM ENERGY CORPORATIONSUNNYVALE, CA 9408930002016-06-232016-08-01
DEAN MOSERNOVATO, CA 94949PROPERTY MANAGMENT/HCA MANAGEMENT CO.5002016-06-212016-08-01
EDVOICE FOR THE KIDS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581422002016-06-202016-08-01
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF SHEET METAL & AIR CONDITIONING CONTRACTORS NATIONAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582610002016-06-162016-08-01
WINE INSTITUTE CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002016-06-132016-08-01
STEVE WESTLYMENLO PARK, CA 94025VENTURE CAPITALIST/WESTLY GROUP-5002016-06-082016-08-01
MITRI SHAMISANTA ROSA, CA 95404REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)4002016-06-072016-08-01
CALIFORNIA OPTOMETRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002016-06-062016-08-01
BARBARA HELLERSAN RAFAEL, CA 94903RETIRED/NONE1002016-06-062016-08-01
CHARLIE HAYNORSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901FINANCIAL LIFE MANAGEMENT/UNITED CAPITAL FINANCIAL ADVISERS, LLC3502016-06-062016-08-01
JUDITH H. KOCHPALO ALTO, CA 94303RETIRED/NONE10002016-06-042016-08-01
P. WILLIAM PARISHSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118PRESIDENT/10 STRANDS20002016-06-042016-08-01
KENNETH M. HIRSHNEW YORK, NY 10011NOT EMPLOYED/NONE10002016-06-042016-08-01
WESTERN UNITED DAIRYMAN PACMODESTO, CA 9535422002016-06-042016-08-01
WESTERN UNITED DAIRYMAN PACMODESTO, CA 953543002016-06-042016-08-01
WESTERN GROWERS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE-CAIRVINE, CA 9261420002016-06-042016-08-01
JOHN CHIANG FOR TREASURER 2014ENCINO, CA 914365002016-06-042016-08-01
JONATHAN SACKLERGREENWICH, CT 06830DIRECTOR/PURDUE PHARMA42002016-06-032016-08-01
HOWARD WELINSKYTOLUCA, CA 91602SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/WARNER BROS.9992016-06-032016-08-01
RESOURCE CONSERVATION PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 949017002016-06-032016-08-01
RESOURCE CONSERVATION PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 949013002016-06-032016-08-01
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958147002016-06-032016-08-01
STEVE WESTLYMENLO PARK, CA 94025VENTURE CAPITALIST/WESTLY GROUP5002016-06-012016-08-01
STEVE WESTLYMENLO PARK, CA 94025VENTURE CAPITALIST/WESTLY GROUP5002016-06-012016-08-01
FOSTER POULTRY FARMSLIVINGSTON, CA 9533415002016-05-312016-08-01
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL, INC.LOUISVILLE, TN 3777712002016-05-312016-08-01
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL, INC.LOUISVILLE, TN 3777718002016-05-312016-08-01
MATTHEW WHITEINCLINE VILLAGE, NV 89451REAL ESTATE DEVELOPER/BASIN STREET PROPERTIES10002016-05-312016-08-01
PATRICIA WHITESAUSALITO, CA 94965RETIRED/NONE10002016-05-312016-08-01
STEPHEN ROTHSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901EXECUTIVE/CARMEL SOFTWARE502016-05-312016-08-01
NATIONAL UNION OF HEALTHCARE WORKERS CANDIDATE COMMITTEE FOR QUALITY PATIENT CARE AND UNION DEMOCRACOAKLAND, CA 946185002016-05-282016-08-01
SANTA ROSA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE PAC - CPACSANTA ROSA, CA 954015002016-05-282016-08-01
CALIFORNIA CATTLEMENS ASSOCIATION PAC (CATTLE-PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581417002016-05-272016-05-27
BIOMARINNOVATO, CA 9494922002016-05-272016-08-01
WESTERN STATES COUNCIL OF SHEET METAL WORKERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002016-05-272016-08-01
CALIFORNIA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCIL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002016-05-272016-08-01
CALIFORNIA CATTLEMENS ASSOCIATION PAC (CATTLE-PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581417002016-05-272016-08-01
NORMA NIXONSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901BOOKEEPER/ASSISTANT/JACK G. NIXON & COMPANY2502016-05-262016-08-01
FARMPACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583317002016-05-252016-08-01
FARMPACSACRAMENTO, CA 958338002016-05-252016-08-01
VIGO (CHIP) NIELSENTIBURON, CA 94920ATTORNEY/NIELSEN MERKSAMER5002016-05-252016-08-01
JAMES WHITEPALO ALTO, CA 94304INVESTOR/SUTTER HILL VENTURES42002016-05-212016-07-17
ANDREW MATHIESONKENTFIELD, CA 94904INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT/FAIRVIEW CAPITAL10002016-05-212016-07-17
CARRIE PENNERMENLO PARK, CA 94025EDUCATOR/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)42002016-05-212016-07-17
GREGORY PENNERMENLO PARK, CA 94025INVESTOR/MADRONE CAPITAL PARTNERS42002016-05-212016-07-17
CALIFORNIA DENTAL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-05-212016-07-17
CALIFORNIA STATE COUNCIL OF SERVICE EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581485002016-05-202016-07-17
WAREHAM PROPERTY GROUP, INC. & ITS AFFILIATED ENTITIES, INCLUDING RICHARD K.ROBBINSSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490110002016-05-182016-07-17
KINGSLEY ASSOCIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941045002016-05-182016-07-17
TODD MENDOZAPETALUMA, CA 94952REAL ESTATE/COLDWELL BANKER5002016-05-172016-07-17
CALIFORNIA NATIONS INDIAN GAMING ASSOCIATION SOVEREIGNTY PROTECTION FUNDLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002016-05-162016-07-17
JANE LEVINSOHNCORTE MADERA, CA 94925RETIRED/NONE2502016-05-162016-07-17
PATRICIA FLOREZSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901NOT EMPLOYED/NONE2002016-05-162016-07-17
BARBARA MEISLINTIBURON, CA 94920AUTHOR/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)752016-05-162016-07-17
JEROME PORTERPETALUMA, CA 94954RETIRED/NONE502016-05-162016-07-17
GEORGE BERTRAM, IIINOVATO, CA 94945PRESIDENT/GNS INVESTMENTS, INC.5002016-05-162016-07-17
LESLIE HUMESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118NOT EMPLOYED/NONE10002016-05-142016-07-17
KEVIN HARVEYWOODSIDE, CA 94062VENTURE CAPITALIST/BENCHMARK CAPITAL42002016-05-142016-07-17
TOM SADLERWOODSIDE, CA 94062NOT EMPLOYED/NONE10002016-05-142016-07-17
SIMONE COXEPALO ALTO, CA 94304ENTREPRENEUR/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)42002016-05-142016-07-17
TENCH COXEPALO ALTO, CA 94304MANAGING PARTNER/SUTTER HILL VENTURES42002016-05-142016-07-17
GEORGE C. MONTGOMERY, JR.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123INVESTOR/SIGNAL HILL GROUP1002016-05-142016-07-17
MAIN STREET ADVISORS, INC.SANTA MONICA, CA 9040510002016-05-142016-07-17
WARREN SPIEKER, JR.ATHERTON, CA 94027NOT EMPLOYED/NONE42002016-05-142016-07-17
CAROL SPIEKERATHERTON, CA 94027NOT EMPLOYED/NONE42002016-05-142016-07-17
JOHN PASQUESIWOODSIDE, CA 94062OWNER/OTTER CAPITAL LLC42002016-05-142016-07-17
MEREDITH PASQUESIWOODSIDE, CA 94062NOT EMPLOYED/NONE42002016-05-142016-07-17
JOHN GRASSISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118REAL ESTATE/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)42002016-05-142016-07-17
SUSAN OBERNDORFSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111PHILANTHROPIST/BILL & SUSAN OBERNDORF FOUNDATION10002016-05-142016-07-17
BILL OBERNDORFSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111OWNER/OBERNDORF ENTERPRISES10002016-05-142016-07-17
RONALD CONWAYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103INVESTOR/SV ANGEL LLC15002016-05-142016-07-17
STEPHANIE DIMARCOROSS, CA 94957INVESTOR/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)42002016-05-142016-07-17
KAUSIK RAJGOPALPALO ALTO, CA 94301CONSULTANT/MCKINSEY & CO.10002016-05-142016-07-17
LYNN FEINTECHBERKELEY, CA 94705REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT/LIBERTY BUILDING CO. INVESTMENT PROPERTIES2502016-05-142016-07-17
JACK KRYSTALSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901PRESIDENT/DIVERSIFIED REALTY SERVICES5002016-05-142016-07-17
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920145002016-05-142016-07-17
CALIFORNIA CATTLEMENS ASSOCIATION PAC (CATTLE-PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002016-05-132016-05-13
APOLLO EDUCATION GROUPPHOENIX, AZ 8504020002016-05-132016-07-17
CALIFORNIA CATTLEMENS ASSOCIATION PAC (CATTLE-PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002016-05-132016-07-17
CALIFORNIA AMERICAN WATER EMPLOYEE PACCORONADO, CA 9211810002016-05-132016-07-17
ROGER NELSONPETALUMA, CA 94954PRESIDENT/MIDSTATE CONSTRUCTION10002016-05-122016-07-17
HOGAN LAND SERVICES, INC.SANTA ROSA, CA 9540410002016-05-122016-07-17
KENNETH QUINTOPETALUMA, CA 94954DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR/SOCIAL ADVOCATES FOR YOUTH1252016-05-122016-07-17
MAXENE SPELLMANPETALUMA, CA 94952RETIRED/NONE502016-05-122016-07-17
CSW/STUBER-STROEH ENGINEERING GROUP, INC.NOVATO, CA 949491002016-05-122016-07-17
SANDEEP KARKALNOVATO, CA 94949ENGINEER/NOVATO SANITARY DISTRICT502016-05-122016-07-17
CONSTRUCTION EMPLOYERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582120002016-05-112016-05-11
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CALIFORNIA SCHOOL EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-05-112016-07-17
CONSTRUCTION EMPLOYERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582120002016-05-112016-07-17
UNITED AUBURN INDIAN COMMUNITY OF THE AUBURN RANCHERIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002016-05-112016-07-17
ERIC LUCANNOVATO, CA 94947CHIEF MARKETING OFFICER/COUNCILMEMBER/MIKES BIKES/CITY OF NOVATO502016-05-112016-07-17
NORM YENNISONOMA, CA 95476FARMER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)502016-05-112016-07-17
STEPHANIE MOULTON-PETERSMILL VALLEY, CA 94941COUNCIL MEMBER/CITY OF MILL VALLEY1252016-05-112016-07-17
JOY PHOENIXSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901PROGRAM OFFICER/FENWICK FOUNDATION2502016-05-102016-07-17
JAMES PHOENIXSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901PROGRAM OFFICER/FENWICK FOUNDATION2502016-05-102016-07-17
GARY IMMPETALUMA, CA 94952RETIRED/NONE10002016-05-092016-07-17
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF COLLECTORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-05-092016-07-17
MARY LANDGRAFSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901RETIRED/NONE2502016-05-092016-07-17
WELLS FARGO & CO. EMPLOYEE PACMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5540210002016-05-072016-07-17
TIMOTHY LONGNOVATO, CA 94945AGENT/STATE FARM1502016-05-072016-07-17
BIOMARINNOVATO, CA 9494910002016-05-062016-07-17
PURE LUXURYPETALUMA, CA 9495210002016-05-062016-07-17
BILL POLANDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103OWNER/BAY WEST GROUP10002016-05-062016-07-17
SHERRI SUGARMANMILL VALLEY, CA 94941RETIRED/NONE2502016-05-062016-07-17
MCII, INC. DBA MERIDIAN COMMERCIALNOVATO, CA 949495002016-05-062016-07-17
SANDRA DONNELLBELVEDERE, CA 94920RANCHER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)5002016-05-062016-07-17
Y. T. SASAKISONOMA, CA 95476FARMER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)5002016-05-062016-07-17
SAMUEL L. DOLCINIPETALUMA, CA 94952RECRUITER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1002016-05-062016-07-17
NORM YENNISONOMA, CA 95476FARMER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1002016-05-062016-07-17
CRAIG T. JACOBSENPETALUMA, CA 94954OWNER/GILARDI AND JACOBSEN AG SERVICES2502016-05-062016-07-17
J. BARRIE GRAHAMNOVATO, CA 94947INVESTMENT BANKING/WR HAMBRECHT & CO2502016-05-062016-07-17
CALIFORNIA WATER ASSOCIATION PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410220002016-05-052016-07-17
CHAMBERPAC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-05-052016-07-17
DENNIS GILARDILARKSPUR, CA 94939RETIRED/NONE5002016-05-052016-07-17
PAT EKLUNDNOVATO, CA 94949MAYOR/CITY OF NOVATO2502016-05-042016-07-17
KAREN BERGINPETALUMA, CA 94952DIRECTOR/BERGIN GLASS IMPRESSIONS2502016-05-022016-07-17
TERESA BALLETTOSEBASTOPOL, CA 95473OWNER/BALLETTO VINEYARDS5002016-04-302016-07-17
VAN MIDDE & SON CONCRETESAN RAFAEL, CA 949015002016-04-292016-07-17
THE DUTRA GROUPSAN RAFAEL, CA 949015002016-04-292016-07-17
BARBARA BANKEGEYSERVILLE, CA 95441OWNER/JACKSON FAMILY WINES10002016-04-282016-07-17
DUTTON RANCH CORP.SEBASTOPOL, CA 9547210002016-04-282016-07-17
SANCHIETTI RANCHSANTA ROSA, CA 954015002016-04-282016-07-17
ROBERT YOUNG VINEYARDSGEYSERVILLE, CA 954415002016-04-282016-07-17
SWALLOWFORK, LLCHEALDSBURG, CA 954485002016-04-282016-07-17
MICHAEL MARTINISANTA ROSA, CA 95404OWNER/TAFT STREET WINERY5002016-04-282016-07-17
ROBERT WOLFETIBURON, CA 94920REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)252016-04-282016-07-17
REDWOOD EMPIRE VINEYARD MANAGEMENT, INC.GEYSERVILLE, CA 954415002016-04-282016-07-17
CALIFORNIA LIFE SCIENCES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-04-272016-07-17
NORMAN SOBELSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105RESTAURANT SUPPLIER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1252016-04-272016-07-17
STEPHEN SILVERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131ATTORNEY/STATE OF CALIFORNIA502016-04-262016-07-17
GAYLE DONSKYMILL VALLEY, CA 94941RETIRED/NONE1252016-04-262016-07-17
NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF INSURANCE & FINANCIAL ADVISORS CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002016-04-252016-07-17
JLT RANCHPETALUMA, CA 949541002016-04-252016-07-17
JOHN JAMES ROBERTSONSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901REAL ESTATE DEVELOPER/TABLEAU DEVELOPMENT2502016-04-252016-07-17
MORDECHAI WINTERBELVEDERE, CA 94920INVESTOR/GLEN ELLEN PROPERTIES2502016-04-252016-07-17
ELYNOR BERMANKENTFIELD, CA 94904RETIRED/NONE2502016-04-252016-07-17
CATHERINE WAYLARKSPUR, CA 94939CONSULTANT/SURGICAL-LEGAL CONSULTING5002016-04-252016-07-17
DAVID RATNERLARKSPUR, CA 94939RETIRED/NONE502016-04-252016-07-17
MAX HERZOGPETALUMA, CA 94954OWNER/SLEEPY HOLLOW DAIRY2502016-04-252016-07-17
NORTH BAY LEADERSHIP COUNCIL PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490110002016-04-232016-04-28
CHARTER SCHOOLS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002016-04-232016-04-28
RICHARD CUNEOSONOMA, CA 95476RANCHER/REAL ESTATE/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)5002016-04-232016-04-28
DEAN MOSERNOVATO, CA 94949PROPERTY MANAGMENT/HCA MANAGEMENT CO.5002016-04-232016-04-28
STEPHEN MIZROCHSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901RETIRED/NONE1002016-04-232016-04-28
KATE COLINSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901COUNCILMEMBER/CITY OF SAN RAFAEL1252016-04-232016-04-28
HOWARD WELINSKYTOLUCA, CA 91602SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/WARNER BROS.17002016-04-222016-04-28
NICHOLAS FREYSANTA ROSA, CA 95404BRAND AMBASSADOR/BALLETTO VINEYARDS1252016-04-222016-04-28
DEBORAH SCHOLEYSONOMA, CA 95476NOT EMPLOYED/NONE502016-04-212016-04-28
STUART CORVINMILL VALLEY, CA 94941REAL ESTATE/BIGELOW GROUP5002016-04-212016-04-28
AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE, COUNTY & MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES - CA PEOPLESACRAMENTO, CA 9581485002016-04-202016-04-28
ARTHUR CIOCCASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121NOT EMPLOYED/NONE42002016-04-182016-04-28
JENNIFER CHIUNEW YORK, NY 10069NOT EMPLOYED/NONE42002016-04-182016-04-28
GARY PINKUSWOODSIDE, CA 94062DIRECTOR/MCKINSEY & COMPANY5002016-04-182016-04-28
PERRY SIMONSANTA MONICA, CA 90402TELEVISION EXECUTIVE/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1002016-04-182016-04-28
THOMAS LAYTONPALO ALTO, CA 94301NOT EMPLOYED/NONE42002016-04-182016-04-28
KATHRYN HALLSTEN RITCHEYPALO ALTO, CA 94301MEDICAL DOCTOR/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)5002016-04-182016-04-28
CHRISTIEN BOSKINPORTOLA VALLEY, CA 94028NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002016-04-182016-04-28
GABRIELLE LAYTONPALO ALTO, CA 94301RETIRED/NONE42002016-04-182016-04-28
SCOTT KEPNERBELMONT, CA 94002PARTNER/VILLAGE PROPERTIES30002016-04-182016-04-28
GEORGE HUMESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118OWNER/BASIC AMERICAN, INC.42002016-04-182016-04-28
WAREHAM PROPERTY GROUP, INC. & ITS AFFILIATED ENTITIES, INCLUDING RICHARD K.ROBBINSSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490110002016-04-132016-04-28
CALIFORNIA MACHINISTS NON-PARTISAN POLITICAL LEAGUESACRAMENTO, CA 958145002016-04-132016-04-28
CALIFORNIA PARK & RECREATION SOCIETY CANDIDATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958326002016-04-082016-04-28
RICHARD LANDERSSANTA MONICA, CA 90402RETIRED/NONE21002016-04-042016-04-28
HEIDI PRESTON LANDERSSANTA MONICA, CA 90402RETIRED/NONE21002016-04-042016-04-28
DUFF BEVILLHEALDSBURG, CA 95448FARMER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)10002016-04-042016-04-28
ROBERT LISSSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002016-04-042016-04-28
MARGARET FISHMANPENNGROVE, CA 94951RETIRED/NONE752016-04-022016-04-28
JOSEPH NADELMILL VALLEY, CA 94941RETIRED/NONE5002016-04-022016-04-28
TIME WARNER CABLECHARLOTTE, NC 2821720002016-04-012016-04-28
A. CRAWFORD COOLEYNOVATO, CA 94949INVESTOR/RANCHER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)2502016-04-012016-04-28
EMILY BLANCKWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596RETIRED/NONE352016-03-312016-04-28
MARK LUBAMERSKYSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER/SAN RAFAEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT352016-03-312016-04-28
LOIS WILSONNOVATO, CA 94945NOT EMPLOYED/NONE102016-03-312016-04-28
ANDREW BERMANMILL VALLEY, CA 94941CHIEF OF STAFF/CRICKET MEDIA352016-03-312016-04-28
JOHN PALMERMILL VALLEY, CA 94941REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/MONTGOMERY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT2502016-03-312016-04-28
CONN RUSCHESAN ANSELMO, CA 94960RETIRED/NONE502016-03-312016-04-28
DIRCK BRINCKERHOFFSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901BROKER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1252016-03-312016-04-28
PHYLLIS BRINCKERHOFFSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER/HL COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE1252016-03-312016-04-28
C. MICHAEL KAMMMILL VALLEY, CA 94941REAL ESTATE/CUSHMAN AND WAKEFIELD2502016-03-302016-04-28
A. GERALD PETERSNOVATO, CA 94947RETIRED/NONE1002016-03-302016-04-28
SPENCE HIATTPETALUMA, CA 94952REAL ESTATE BROKER/OWNER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1252016-03-302016-04-28
DAVID WONGSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901AGENT/STATE FARM352016-03-302016-04-28
DORENE SCHIRONICASIO, CA 94946TRUSTEE/ENDURANCE FUND5002016-03-302016-04-28
ROBERT FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111MANAGING DIRECTOR/PISCES, INC.42002016-03-262016-04-28
WILLIAM FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111INVESTOR/MANZANITA CAPITAL42002016-03-262016-04-28
ELIZABETH FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111NOT EMPLOYED/NONE42002016-03-262016-04-28
SAKURAKO FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111NOT EMPLOYED/NONE42002016-03-262016-04-28
JOHN DAWSONPALO ALTO, CA 94301RETIRED/NONE20002016-03-242016-04-28
MARYA WINTROUBSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901ARTIST/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1252016-03-172016-04-28
BILL STEWARTNOVATO, CA 94949CONTRACTOR/SOLARCRAFT2502016-03-172016-04-28
JAMES DUTROSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901PARTNER/JONES DAY2502016-03-172016-04-28
ROBERT GODDARDMILL VALLEY, CA 94941SALES TRADER/PENSERRA SECURITIES1002016-03-162016-04-28
BARRETT SCHAEFERSAN RAFAEL, CA 94903ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF BARRETT R.P. SCHAEFER2002016-03-162016-04-28
ERIC DAVISPETALUMA, CA 94954ATTORNEY/BIOMARIN PHAMACEUTICAL2502016-03-162016-04-28
PETER FULCHIRONNOVATO, CA 94945INSURANCE CONSULTANT/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1002016-03-162016-04-28
JOAN LUNDSTROMLARKSPUR, CA 94939RETIRED/NONE1002016-03-162016-04-28
SHERI MOWBRAYLARKSPUR, CA 94939CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER/MOGO MARKETING & MEDIA1252016-03-152016-04-28
KAREN TYNANHEALDSBURG, CA 95448ATTORNEY/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1252016-03-152016-04-28
WINSCOTT STOKESSAN RAFAEL, CA 94903NOT EMPLOYED/NONE352016-03-152016-04-28
JAMES BOGINLARKSPUR, CA 94939INVESTMENT MANAGER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1252016-03-152016-04-28
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITSMIRAMAR, FL 3302727002016-03-112016-04-28
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITSMIRAMAR, FL 3302715002016-03-112016-04-28
GOOGLE, INC.MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 9404310002016-03-072016-04-28
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSBANNING, CA 9222021002016-02-292016-04-28
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSBANNING, CA 9222042002016-02-292016-04-28
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSBANNING, CA 9222042002016-02-292016-03-03
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSBANNING, CA 9222021002016-02-292016-03-03
SANTE ADAIRIUS, LLCCAPITOLA, CA 950105002016-02-272016-04-28
RUSSIAN RIVER BREWING COMPANYSANTA ROSA, CA 9540442002016-02-222016-04-28
INTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL 551 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002016-02-192016-04-28
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PAC (CREPAC) - CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORSLOS ANGELES, CA 9002025002016-02-162016-04-28
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PAC (CREPAC) - CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORSLOS ANGELES, CA 9002025002016-02-162016-02-17
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE, INC. PAC-CAATLANTA, GA 3032820002016-02-032016-02-17
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE, INC. PAC-CAATLANTA, GA 3032820002016-02-032016-04-28
MARTHA KARSHBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210PHILANTHROPIST/NONE32002016-01-162016-04-28
MARTHA KARSHBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210PHILANTHROPIST/NONE32002016-01-162016-02-17
OAK TREE RACING ASSOCIATIONARCADIA, CA 910075002016-01-142016-04-28
OAK TREE RACING ASSOCIATIONARCADIA, CA 910075002016-01-142016-02-17
EDUCATION MANAGEMENT II LLCPITTSBURGH, PA 1522210002016-01-132016-04-28
EDUCATION MANAGEMENT II LLCPITTSBURGH, PA 1522210002016-01-132016-02-17
CARLA CRANESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115NOT EMPLOYED/NONE42002015-12-312016-04-28
DAVID CRANESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115LECTURER/STANFORD42002015-12-312016-04-28
KEITH RHINEHARTSANTA ROSA, CA 95403NOT EMPLOYED/NONE252015-12-312016-04-28
DAVID CRANESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115LECTURER/STANFORD42002015-12-312016-01-20
CARLA CRANESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115NOT EMPLOYED/NONE42002015-12-312016-01-20
LARRY RUSSELLTIBURON, CA 94920ENGINEER/REED INTERNATIONAL5002015-12-302016-04-28
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF PAINTERS & ALLIED TRADES POLITICAL ACTION TOGETHER PACHANOVER, MD 2107642002015-12-302016-04-28
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF PAINTERS & ALLIED TRADES POLITICAL ACTION TOGETHER PACHANOVER, MD 2107642002015-12-302016-01-20
LARRY RUSSELLBELVEDERE TIBURON, CA 94920ENGINEER/REED INTERNATIONAL5002015-12-302016-01-20
COMMUNITIES FOR CALIFORNIA CARDROOMS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-12-292016-04-28
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PAC (CREPAC) - CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORSLOS ANGELES, CA 9002010002015-12-292016-04-28
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PAC (CREPAC) - CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORSLOS ANGELES, CA 9002020002015-12-292016-04-28
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PAC (CREPAC) - CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORSLOS ANGELES, CA 9002020002015-12-292016-01-20
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PAC (CREPAC) - CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORSLOS ANGELES, CA 9002010002015-12-292016-01-20
COMMUNITIES FOR CALIFORNIA CARDROOMS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-12-292016-01-20
UNITED NURSES ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA/UNION OF HEALTH CARE PROFESSIONALS PAC (UNAC PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002015-12-282016-04-28
UNITED NURSES ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA/UNION OF HEALTH CARE PROFESSIONALS PAC (UNAC PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002015-12-282016-01-20
CHRISTOPHER DOLANSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901ATTORNEY/DOLAN LAW FIRM9002015-12-232016-04-28
KNIGHTED VENTURES LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 9001542002015-12-232016-04-28
MONUMENT PROPERTIES 4 LLCPETALUMA, CA 9495442002015-12-232016-04-28
MONUMENT PROPERTIES 4 LLCPETALUMA, CA 9495442002015-12-232016-01-20
KNIGHTED VENTURES LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 9001542002015-12-232016-01-20
CHRISTOPHER DOLANSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901ATTORNEY/DOLAN LAW FIRM9002015-12-232016-01-20
MARCIA AARONMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266EDUCATOR/KIPP LA SCHOOLS2502015-12-192016-04-28
MARCIA AARONMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266EDUCATOR/KIPP LA SCHOOLS2502015-12-192016-01-20
ALLAN L. ALEXANDERBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90212ATTORNEY/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)2002015-12-182016-04-28
UNION OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS & DENTISTS MEDICAL ACTION COMMITTEEOAKLAND, CA 9461210002015-12-182016-04-28
UNION OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS & DENTISTS MEDICAL ACTION COMMITTEEOAKLAND, CA 9461210002015-12-182016-01-20
ALLAN L. ALEXANDERBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90212ATTORNEY/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)2002015-12-182016-01-20
MARTIN H. BLANK, JR.LOS ANGELES, CA 90024ATTORNEY/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)652015-12-172016-04-28
ALAN SOULESEBASTOPOL, CA 95472RETIRED/NONE352015-12-132016-04-28
GEORGE BERTRAM, IIIKENTFIELD, CA 94904PRESIDENT/GNS INVESTMENTS, INC.5002015-12-112016-04-28
GEORGE BERTRAM, IIIKENTFIELD, CA 94904PRESIDENT/GNS INVESTMENTS, INC.5002015-12-112016-01-20
WILLIAM BLOOMFIELD, JR.MANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RETIRED/NONE32002015-12-102016-04-28
SUSAN BLOOMFIELDMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RETIRED/NONE42002015-12-102016-04-28
SUSAN BLOOMFIELDMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RETIRED/NONE42002015-12-102016-01-20
WILLIAM BLOOMFIELD, JR.MANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RETIRED/NONE32002015-12-102016-01-20
MARSHALL TUCKLOS ANGELES, CA 90066EDUCATOR IN RESIDENCE/NEW TEACHER CENTER3502015-12-092016-04-28
DEAN MOSERNOVATO, CA 94949PROPERTY MANAGMENT/HCA MANAGEMENT CO.2002015-12-092016-04-28
DEAN MOSERNOVATO, CA 94949PROPERTY MANAGMENT/HCA MANAGEMENT CO.2002015-12-092016-01-20
MARSHALL TUCKLOS ANGELES, CA 90066EDUCATOR IN RESIDENCE/NEW TEACHER CENTER3502015-12-092016-01-20
DAVID PHELPSNORTH HILLS, CA 91343EXTERNAL AFFAIRS/ASSOCIATION OF INDEPENDENT COMMERCIAL PRODUCERS2502015-12-082016-04-28
DAVID PHELPSNORTH HILLS, CA 91343EXTERNAL AFFAIRS/ASSOCIATION OF INDEPENDENT COMMERCIAL PRODUCERS2502015-12-082016-01-20
ELI LILLY & COMPANY PACINDIANAPOLIS, IN 4628520002015-12-072016-04-28
ELI LILLY & COMPANY PACINDIANAPOLIS, IN 4628520002015-12-072016-01-20
SEAWORLD PARKS & ENTERTAINMENTSAN DIEGO, CA 9210925002015-12-052016-04-28
CALIFORNIA HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-12-052016-04-28
CALIFORNIA HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-12-052016-01-20
SEAWORLD PARKS & ENTERTAINMENTSAN DIEGO, CA 9210925002015-12-052016-01-20
URSULA GROPPERLARKSPUR, CA 94939RETIRED/NONE1252015-12-042016-04-28
NIKE INC. & AFFILIATESBEAVERTON, OR 9700510002015-12-042016-04-28
NIKE INC. & AFFILIATESBEAVERTON, OR 9700510002015-12-042016-01-20
URSULA GROPPERLARKSPUR, CA 94939RETIRED/NONE1252015-12-042016-01-20
ROBERT SHARPEFAIRFAX, CA 94978<$100/<$100102015-12-022016-04-28
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259312002015-12-022016-04-28
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259312002015-12-022016-01-20
BREKHUS LAW PARTNERSGREENBRAE, CA 949041002015-11-212016-04-28
BREKHUS LAW PARTNERSGREENBRAE, CA 949041002015-11-212016-01-20
AT&T INC. & ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-11-202016-04-28
CALIFORNIA GROCERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-11-202016-04-28
CALIFORNIA GROCERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-11-202016-01-20
AT&T INC. & ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-11-202016-01-20
LAURIE KAHNGREENBRAE, CA 94904RETIRED/NONE2002015-11-182016-04-28
LAURIE KAHNGREENBRAE, CA 94904RETIRED/NONE2002015-11-182016-01-20
ROBERT RAVASIOCORTE MADERA, CA 94925REAL ESTATE AGENT/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)352015-11-162016-04-28
ROBERT GROSSMANGREENBRAE, CA 94904SALESMAN/LERER BROTHERS1002015-11-142016-04-28
AMERICAN COUNCIL OF ENGINEERING COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958144412015-11-142016-04-28
AMERICAN COUNCIL OF ENGINEERING COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958144412015-11-142016-01-20
ROBERT GROSSMANGREENBRAE, CA 94904SALESMAN/LERER BROTHERS1002015-11-142016-01-20
JEANNE FOREMANLARKSPUR, CA 94939NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002015-11-122016-04-28
DAVID HELLMANSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICE OF DAVID HELLMAN1002015-11-122016-04-28
DAVID HELLMANSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICE OF DAVID HELLMAN1002015-11-122016-01-20
JEANNE FOREMANLARKSPUR, CA 94939NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002015-11-122016-01-20
DISTILLED SPIRITS COUNCIL USWASHINGTON, DC 2000510002015-11-072016-04-28
TERRY LINDLEYGEYSERVILLE, CA 95441BANKER/RANCHER/AMERICAN AG CREDIT2502015-11-072016-04-28
BARRETT SCHAEFERSAN RAFAEL, CA 94903ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF BARRETT R.P. SCHAEFER1252015-11-072016-04-28
TERRY LINDLEYGEYSERVILLE, CA 95441BANKER/RANCHER/AMERICAN AG CREDIT2502015-11-072016-01-20
BARRETT SCHAEFERSAN RAFAEL, CA 94903ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF BARRETT R.P. SCHAEFER1252015-11-072016-01-20
DISTILLED SPIRITS COUNCIL USWASHINGTON, DC 2000510002015-11-072016-01-20
CATERPILLAR CALIFORNIA DEALERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583315002015-11-062016-04-28
EDWARD YATESLARKSPUR, CA 94939ENVIRONMENTAL ATTORNEY/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)502015-11-062016-04-28
LINDA KJAEMPEBELVEDERE TIBURON, CA 94920REAL ESTATE AGENT/COLDWELL BANKER502015-11-062016-04-28
JAMES COLLINSCORTE MADERA, CA 94925SALES/SHORENSTEIN CO.1002015-11-062016-04-28
JAMES COLLINSCORTE MADERA, CA 94925SALES/SHORENSTEIN CO.1002015-11-062016-01-20
CATERPILLAR CALIFORNIA DEALERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583315002015-11-062016-01-20
ROBERT BEADLEGREENBRAE, CA 94904REAL ESTATE BROKER/COLDWELL BANKER1002015-11-052016-04-28
PATRICIA BECKERLARKSPUR, CA 94939<$100/<$100502015-11-052016-04-28
GEORGE BERTRAM, IIIKENTFIELD, CA 94904PRESIDENT/GNS INVESTMENTS, INC.1002015-11-052016-04-28
CAROL DEANKENTFIELD, CA 94904REAL ESTATE AGENT/COLDWELL BANKER502015-11-052016-04-28
THOMAS FLYNNLARKSPUR, CA 94939<$100/<$100502015-11-052016-04-28
JOHN GIBSONSAN ANSELMO, CA 94960ATTORNEY/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1002015-11-052016-04-28
LAW OFFICES OF DAVID M. ZEFFLARKSPUR, CA 949392002015-11-052016-04-28
BARBARA MATASNOVATO, CA 94947RETIRED/NONE1002015-11-052016-04-28
ANN MORRISONLARKSPUR, CA 94939<$100/<$100502015-11-052016-04-28
GARY SCHAEFERSAN ANSELMO, CA 94960RETIRED/NONE1502015-11-052016-04-28
KENNETH SCHMIEREMERYVILLE, CA 94608REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1502015-11-052016-04-28
SANDRA TRUESDALESAN RAFAEL, CA 94901BEAUTY CONSULTANT/MARK KAY502015-11-052016-04-28
JOHN MCCAULEYMILL VALLEY, CA 94941NOT EMPLOYED/NONE2002015-11-052016-04-28
KELLY LONDONSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901OPERATIONS COORDINATOR/APEX SUITES502015-11-052016-04-28
ERIC SCHMIERLARKSPUR, CA 94939REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)502015-11-052016-04-28
PAT BALDRIDGELARKSPUR, CA 94939RETIRED/NONE502015-11-052016-04-28
GARY SCHAEFERSAN ANSELMO, CA 94960RETIRED/NONE1502015-11-052016-01-20
BARBARA MATASNOVATO, CA 94947RETIRED/NONE1002015-11-052016-01-20
LAW OFFICES OF DAVID M. ZEFFLARKSPUR, CA 949392002015-11-052016-01-20
KENNETH SCHMIEREMERYVILLE, CA 94608REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1502015-11-052016-01-20
JOHN GIBSONSAN ANSELMO, CA 94960ATTORNEY/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1002015-11-052016-01-20
JOHN MCCAULEYMILL VALLEY, CA 94941NOT EMPLOYED/NONE2002015-11-052016-01-20
GEORGE BERTRAM, IIIKENTFIELD, CA 94904PRESIDENT/GNS INVESTMENTS, INC.1002015-11-052016-01-20
ROBERT BEADLEGREENBRAE, CA 94904REAL ESTATE BROKER/COLDWELL BANKER1002015-11-052016-01-20
ADOBE ASSOCIATES, INC.SANTA ROSA, CA 954012002015-11-042016-01-20
MOUSSA ABBASISANTA ROSA, CA 95409CIVIL ENGINEER/TRANSPEDIA CONSULTING ENGINEERS2002015-11-042016-01-20
MOUSSA ABBASISANTA ROSA, CA 95409CIVIL ENGINEER/TRANSPEDIA CONSULTING ENGINEERS2002015-11-042016-04-28
ADOBE ASSOCIATES, INC.SANTA ROSA, CA 954012002015-11-042016-04-28
BAUER ASSOCIATES, INC.FORESTVILLE, CA 95436502015-11-042016-04-28
BRUNSING ASSOCIATES, INC.SANTA ROSA, CA 95403502015-11-042016-04-28
CINQUINI & PASSARINO INC.SANTA ROSA, CA 954012002015-11-042016-04-28
CIVIL DESIGN CONSULTANTS, INC.SANTA ROSA, CA 954031002015-11-042016-04-28
CSW/STUBER-STROEH ENGINEERING GROUP, INC.NOVATO, CA 949492502015-11-042016-04-28
CONRAD JOHNSON DBA JOHNSON ENGINEERINGNOVATO, CA 94949502015-11-042016-04-28
LESCURE ENGINEERS, INC.SANTA ROSA, CA 954031252015-11-042016-04-28
OST ENGINEERING, INC.SANTA ROSA, CA 95401452015-11-042016-04-28
RGH CONSULTANTSSANTA ROSA, CA 954011002015-11-042016-04-28
JANE ROZGASANTA ROSA, CA 95404CIVIL ENGINEER/CHZM502015-11-042016-04-28
BARBARA SALZMANLARKSPUR, CA 94939ENVIRONMENTAL VOLUNTEER/NONE2502015-11-042016-04-28
JOHN STEVEN SCHMIDTVALLEJO, CA 94591ENGINEER/ILS ASSOCIATES1252015-11-042016-04-28
BENJAMIN SHICKSANTA ROSA, CA 95403ENGINEER/SCHAAF & WHEELER1002015-11-042016-04-28
SUMMIT ENGINEERING, INC.SANTA ROSA, CA 954031002015-11-042016-04-28
JAMES WINTERSANTA ROSA, CA 95403CIVIL ENGINEER/GHD GROUP1002015-11-042016-04-28
BILLIE BARBASHSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901EDUCATOR/BAY AREA COMMUNITY RESOURCES502015-11-042016-04-28
WAYNE COOPERSAN ANSELMO, CA 94960ATTORNEY/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1002015-11-042016-04-28
CARLEEN CULLENGREENBRAE, CA 94904EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/COOL THE EARTH652015-11-042016-04-28
KATHY LOWREYFAIRFAX, CA 94930HOMEMAKER/NONE1002015-11-042016-04-28
BOB KOLKERGREENBRAE, CA 94904RETIRED/NONE502015-11-042016-04-28
RGH CONSULTANTSSANTA ROSA, CA 954011002015-11-042016-01-20
AMERICAN COUNCIL OF ENGINEERING COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581414092015-11-042016-04-28
JAMES WINTERSANTA ROSA, CA 95403CIVIL ENGINEER/GHD GROUP1002015-11-042016-01-20
SUMMIT ENGINEERING, INC.SANTA ROSA, CA 954031002015-11-042016-01-20
BENJAMIN SHICKSANTA ROSA, CA 95403ENGINEER/SCHAAF & WHEELER1002015-11-042016-01-20
JOHN STEVEN SCHMIDTVALLEJO, CA 94591ENGINEER/ILS ASSOCIATES1252015-11-042016-01-20
BARBARA SALZMANLARKSPUR, CA 94939ENVIRONMENTAL VOLUNTEER/NONE2502015-11-042016-01-20
KATHY LOWREYFAIRFAX, CA 94930HOMEMAKER/NONE1002015-11-042016-01-20
WAYNE COOPERSAN ANSELMO, CA 94960ATTORNEY/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1002015-11-042016-01-20
AMERICAN COUNCIL OF ENGINEERING COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581414092015-11-042016-01-20
CSW/STUBER-STROEH ENGINEERING GROUP, INC.NOVATO, CA 949492502015-11-042016-01-20
CIVIL DESIGN CONSULTANTS, INC.SANTA ROSA, CA 954031002015-11-042016-01-20
LESCURE ENGINEERS, INC.SANTA ROSA, CA 954031252015-11-042016-01-20
CINQUINI & PASSARINO INC.SANTA ROSA, CA 954012002015-11-042016-01-20
RALPH MIHANSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901RETIRED/NONE502015-11-032016-04-28
JANET HENDRICKSONSANTA ROSA, CA 95404PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT/NURSE PRACTITIONER/SAN FRANCISCO EMERGENCY MEDICAK ASSOCIATES502015-11-022016-04-28
JUDY AHMANNNAPA, CA 94559RANCHER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1002015-11-022016-04-28
PATRICIA KENDALLSAN RAFAEL, CA 94903ADMINISTRATOR/KAISER PERMANENTE1252015-11-022016-04-28
JUDY AHMANNNAPA, CA 94559RANCHER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1002015-11-022016-01-20
PATRICIA KENDALLSAN RAFAEL, CA 94903ADMINISTRATOR/KAISER PERMANENTE1252015-11-022016-01-20
KARINA NIELSENTIBURON, CA 94920MARINE ECOLOGIST/PROFESSOR OF BIOLOGY/ACADEMIC DIR/SAN FRANCISO STATE UNIVERSITY1502015-10-312016-04-28
KARINA NIELSENTIBURON, CA 94920MARINE ECOLOGIST/PROFESSOR OF BIOLOGY/ACADEMIC DIR/SAN FRANCISO STATE UNIVERSITY1502015-10-312016-01-20
A. CRAWFORD COOLEYNOVATO, CA 94949INVESTOR/RANCHER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)2002015-10-302016-04-28
SAN RAFAEL CHAMBER CANDIDATES PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 949012502015-10-302016-04-28
SAN RAFAEL CHAMBER CANDIDATES PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 949012502015-10-302016-01-20
A. CRAWFORD COOLEYNOVATO, CA 94949INVESTOR/RANCHER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)2002015-10-302016-01-20
CINDY MORRISKENTFIELD, CA 94904RETIRED/NONE5002015-10-292016-04-28
CRAIG MORRISKENTFIELD, CA 94904RETIRED/NONE5002015-10-292016-04-28
CLAIRE MCAULIFFEBELVEDERE TIBURON, CA 94920RETIRED/NONE502015-10-292016-04-28
CRAIG MORRISKENTFIELD, CA 94904REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)5002015-10-292016-01-20
CINDY MORRISKENTFIELD, CA 94904RETIRED/NONE5002015-10-292016-01-20
JULIE JAYLARKSPUR, CA 94939INTERIOR DESIGNER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)352015-10-282016-04-28
FRANK EGGERFAIRFAX, CA 94930OWNER/CAZADERO WINERY502015-10-282016-04-28
PAMELA MEIGSFAIRFAX, CA 94930REGISTERED NURSE/MARIN GENERAL HOSPITAL502015-10-282016-04-28
CATHIE BENNETT WARNERSAN ANSELMO, CA 94960PUBLIC RELATIONS/THE CBW GROUP, INC.2002015-10-272016-04-28
CONN RUSCHESAN ANSELMO, CA 94960RETIRED/NONE502015-10-272016-04-28
SUSAN RUSCHESAN ANSELMO, CA 94960INTERIOR DESIGNER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)502015-10-272016-04-28
MIKE GHILOTTISAN RAFAEL, CA 94901PRESIDENT/GHILOTTI BROS, INC.1002015-10-272016-04-28
GAYLE DONSKYMILL VALLEY, CA 94941RETIRED/NONE1002015-10-272016-04-28
DENNIS GILARDILARKSPUR, CA 94939RETIRED/NONE10002015-10-272016-04-28
DENNIS GILARDILARKSPUR, CA 94939RETIRED/NONE10002015-10-272016-01-20
GAYLE DONSKYMILL VALLEY, CA 94941RETIRED/NONE1002015-10-272016-01-20
MIKE GHILOTTISAN RAFAEL, CA 94901PRESIDENT/GHILOTTI BROS, INC.1002015-10-272016-01-20
CATHIE BENNETT WARNERSAN ANSELMO, CA 94960PUBLIC RELATIONS/THE CBW GROUP, INC.2002015-10-272016-01-20
PATRICK SEIDLERMILL VALLEY, CA 94941PRESIDENT/WILDERNESS TRAIL BIKES, INC.2502015-10-262016-04-28
FACEBOOK, INC.MENLO PARK, CA 9402515002015-10-262016-04-28
RESOURCE CONSERVATION PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490110002015-10-262016-04-28
SPEEDWAY SONOMA LLCSONOMA, CA 9547610002015-10-262016-04-28
WILLIAM ZIEGLERSAUSALITO, CA 94965ATTORNEY/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1252015-10-262016-04-28
PATRICK SEIDLERMILL VALLEY, CA 94941PRESIDENT/WILDERNESS TRAIL BIKES, INC.2502015-10-262016-01-20
FACEBOOK, INC.MENLO PARK, CA 9402515002015-10-262016-01-20
WILLIAM ZIEGLERSAUSALITO, CA 94965ATTORNEY/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1252015-10-262016-01-20
SPEEDWAY SONOMA LLCSONOMA, CA 9547610002015-10-262016-01-20
RESOURCE CONSERVATION PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490110002015-10-262016-01-20
BUILDING OWNERS & MANAGERS ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-10-242016-04-28
BUILDING OWNERS & MANAGERS ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-10-242016-01-20
NATE SUMNERSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901REAL ESTATE BROKER/COLDWELL BANKER1002015-10-232016-04-28
DENISE ATHASNOVATO, CA 94947REAL ESTATE BROKER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1252015-10-232016-04-28
KATHLEEN PALLIESAN RAFAEL, CA 94901<$100/<$100252015-10-232016-04-28
MORDECHAI WINTERBELVEDERE, CA 94920INVESTOR/GLEN ELLEN PROPERTIES5002015-10-232016-04-28
DENISE ATHASNOVATO, CA 94947REAL ESTATE BROKER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1252015-10-232016-01-20
MORDECHAI WINTERBELVEDERE TIBURON, CA 94920INVESTOR/GLEN ELLEN PROPERTIES5002015-10-232016-01-20
NATE SUMNERSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901REAL ESTATE BROKER/COLDWELL BANKER1002015-10-232016-01-20
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-10-212016-01-20
THOMAS DICKERMILL VALLEY, CA 94941RETIRED/NONE302015-10-212016-04-28
NORMA NIXONSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901BOOKEEPER/ASSISTANT/JACK G. NIXON & COMPANY5002015-10-212016-04-28
ANN MATHIESONGREENBRAE, CA 94904RETIRED/NONE10002015-10-212016-04-28
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-10-212016-04-28
RICHARD ROSENBERGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133RETIRED/NONE2502015-10-212016-04-28
NORMA NIXONSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901BOOKEEPER/ASSISTANT/JACK G. NIXON & COMPANY5002015-10-212016-01-20
RICHARD ROSENBERGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133RETIRED/NONE2502015-10-212016-01-20
ANN MATHIESONGREENBRAE, CA 94904RETIRED/NONE10002015-10-212016-01-20
IONE CONLANVALLEY FORD, CA 94972RANCHER/CONLAN RANCHES CALIFORNIA1002015-10-202016-04-28
CLIFFORD WALDECKMILL VALLEY, CA 94941SALES REPRESENTATIVE/BLAISDELLES1002015-10-202016-04-28
STEVEN J. LAFRANCHI & ASSOCIATES, INC.PETALUMA, CA 949522502015-10-202016-04-28
NORTH COAST MANAGEMENT INC.SANTA ROSA, CA 954032502015-10-202016-04-28
IONE CONLANVALLEY FORD, CA 94972RANCHER/CONLAN RANCHES CALIFORNIA1002015-10-202016-01-20
NORTH COAST MANAGEMENT INC.SANTA ROSA, CA 954032502015-10-202016-01-20
STEVEN J. LAFRANCHI & ASSOCIATES, INC.PETALUMA, CA 949522502015-10-202016-01-20
CLIFFORD WALDECKMILL VALLEY, CA 94941SALES REPRESENTATIVE/BLAISDELLES1002015-10-202016-01-20
LISBET SUNSHINELARKSPUR, CA 94939ADMINISTRATOR/SAN FRANCISCO STATE UNIVERSITY1002015-10-192016-04-28
LISBET SUNSHINELARKSPUR, CA 94939ADMINISTRATOR/SAN FRANCISCO STATE UNIVERSITY1002015-10-192016-01-20
HOWARD WELINSKYTOLUCA, CA 91602SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/WARNER BROS.15002015-10-162016-04-28
HOWARD WELINSKYNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 91602SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/WARNER BROS.15002015-10-162016-01-20
WILLIAM COPENOVATO, CA 94949RETIRED/NONE1002015-10-132016-04-28
TONY CRABBHEALDSBURG, CA 95448OWNER/PUMA SPRINGS VINEYARD5002015-10-132016-04-28
MARY ANNE HOOVERSAN RAFAEL, CA 94903ATTORNEY/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)502015-10-132016-04-28
JASON PITTSLARKSPUR, CA 94939RETAIL MANAGER/GAP INC.1002015-10-132016-04-28
TONY CRABBHEALDSBURG, CA 95448OWNER/PUMA SPRINGS VINEYARD5002015-10-132016-01-20
WILLIAM COPENOVATO, CA 94949RETIRED/NONE1002015-10-132016-01-20
JASON PITTSLARKSPUR, CA 94939RETAIL MANAGER/GAP INC.1002015-10-132016-01-20
BIOMARINNOVATO, CA 9494910002015-10-122016-04-28
ROBERT MARCUSSAN RAFAEL, CA 94903PRESIDENT & CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/BOYS & GIRLS CLUBS OF MARIN502015-10-122016-04-28
BIOMARINNOVATO, CA 9494910002015-10-122016-01-20
DUTTON RANCH CORP.SEBASTOPOL, CA 9547210002015-10-102016-04-28
JACQUELINE SLAYENKENWOOD, CA 95452RETIRED/NONE5002015-10-102016-04-28
JACQUELINE SLAYENKENWOOD, CA 95452RETIRED/NONE5002015-10-102016-01-20
DUTTON RANCH CORP.SEBASTOPOL, CA 9547210002015-10-102016-01-20
AARON PARKERSAN RAFAEL, CA 94903REGIONAL DIRECTOR/JEWISH NATIONAL FUND3602015-10-092016-04-28
ROBERT WOLFETIBURON, CA 94920REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1002015-10-092016-04-28
ARNOLD RIEBLIPETALUMA, CA 94952OWNER/SUNRISE FARMS5002015-10-092016-04-28
ARNOLD RIEBLIPETALUMA, CA 94952OWNER/SUNRISE FARMS5002015-10-092016-01-20
ROBERT WOLFEBELVEDERE TIBURON, CA 94920REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1002015-10-092016-01-20
AARON PARKERSAN RAFAEL, CA 94903REGIONAL DIRECTOR/JEWISH NATIONAL FUND3602015-10-092016-01-20
DENNIS FISCOMILL VALLEY, CA 94941INVESTOR/SEAGATE PROPERTIES2502015-10-082016-04-28
JOAN LUNDSTROMLARKSPUR, CA 94939RETIRED/NONE652015-10-082016-04-28
JOHN PALMERMILL VALLEY, CA 94941REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/MONTGOMERY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT1252015-10-082016-04-28
CHRISTOPHER DOLANSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901ATTORNEY/DOLAN LAW FIRM1002015-10-082016-04-28
JOHN PALMERMILL VALLEY, CA 94941PARTNER/MONTGOMERY CAPITOL MANAGEMENT1252015-10-082016-01-20
CHRISTOPHER DOLANSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901ATTORNEY/DOLAN LAW FIRM1002015-10-082016-01-20
DENNIS FISCOMILL VALLEY, CA 94941INVESTOR/SEAGATE PROPERTIES2502015-10-082016-01-20
JAMES BOGINLARKSPUR, CA 94939INVESTMENT MANAGER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)2002015-10-072016-01-20
DOUGLAS FERGUSONOROVILLE, CA 95965ATTORNEY/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1252015-10-072016-01-20
MARY LANDGRAFSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901RETIRED/NONE1002015-10-072016-04-28
HELEN ODONNELLSANTA ROSA, CA 95405LABOR REPRESENTATIVE/CALIFORNIA TEACHERS ASSOCIATION502015-10-072016-04-28
DOUGLAS FERGUSONSAUSALITO, CA 95965ATTORNEY/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1252015-10-072016-04-28
JAMES BOGINLARKSPUR, CA 94939INVESTMENT MANAGER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)2002015-10-072016-04-28
MARY LANDGRAFSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901RETIRED/NONE1002015-10-072016-01-20
AT&T INC. & ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-10-052016-04-28
CALIFORNIA ALMOND INDUSTRY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-10-052016-04-28
CALIFORNIA VERTERINARY MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002015-10-052016-04-28
KULLBERG FARMSCOTATI, CA 949311002015-10-052016-04-28
DAVID SCHONBRUNNMILL VALLEY, CA 94941WRITER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1502015-10-052016-04-28
JEAN SCHULZSANTA ROSA, CA 95403RETIRED/NONE2002015-10-052016-04-28
VINO FARMS, LLCLODI, CA 9524010002015-10-052016-04-28
WONDERFUL ORCHARDS LLCSHAFTER, CA 932636342015-10-052016-04-28
DAVID RATNERLARKSPUR, CA 94939RETIRED/NONE2502015-10-052016-04-28
DAVID RATNERLARKSPUR, CA 94939RETIRED/NONE2502015-10-052016-01-20
DAVID SCHONBRUNNMILL VALLEY, CA 94941WRITER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1502015-10-052016-01-20
JEAN SCHULZSANTA ROSA, CA 95403RETIRED/NONE2002015-10-052016-01-20
WONDERFUL ORCHARDS LLCSHAFTER, CA 932636342015-10-052016-01-20
VINO FARMS, LLCLODI, CA 9524010002015-10-052016-01-20
KULLBERG FARMSCOTATI, CA 949311002015-10-052016-01-20
CALIFORNIA VERTERINARY MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002015-10-052016-01-20
CALIFORNIA ALMOND INDUSTRY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-10-052016-01-20
AT&T INC. & ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-10-052016-01-20
ASTRAZENECAWILMINGTON, DE 1985010002015-10-032016-04-28
ASTRAZENECAWILMINGTON, DE 1985010002015-10-032016-01-20
WILLIAM BLOOMFIELD, JR.MANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RETIRED/NONE10002015-10-012016-04-28
A. CRAWFORD COOLEYNOVATO, CA 94949INVESTOR/RANCHER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1252015-10-012016-04-28
HUMBOLDT REDWOOD CO., LLCCALPELLA, CA 9541810002015-10-012016-04-28
JAMES KRIEGSMANPETALUMA, CA 94954RETIRED/NONE652015-10-012016-04-28
NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF INSURANCE & FINANCIAL ADVISORS CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-10-012016-04-28
MARILYN MINDELSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123RETIRED/NONE1252015-10-012016-04-28
NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF INSURANCE & FINANCIAL ADVISORS CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-10-012016-01-20
HUMBOLDT REDWOOD CO., LLCCALPELLA, CA 9541810002015-10-012016-01-20
A. CRAWFORD COOLEYNOVATO, CA 94949INVESTOR/RANCHER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1252015-10-012016-01-20
MARILYN MINDELSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123RETIRED/NONE1252015-10-012016-01-20
WILLIAM BLOOMFIELD, JR.MANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RETIRED/NONE10002015-10-012016-01-20
MAXINE COHEN-SIGELSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108RETIRED/NONE1002015-09-302016-01-20
MAXINE COHEN-SIGELSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108RETIRED/NONE1002015-09-302016-04-28
DANA ANN CORVINOAKLAND, CA 94611NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002015-09-302016-04-28
STANLEY FEINGOLDGLEN ELLEN, CA 95442OWNER/FEINGOLD VINEYARDS362015-09-302016-04-28
TIM HOWARDPETALUMA, CA 94954HOTEL MANAGER/MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL502015-09-302016-04-28
DANA ANN CORVINOAKLAND, CA 94611NOT EMPLOYED/NONE1002015-09-302016-01-20
RON KAUFMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111OWNER/RON KAUFMAN COMPANIES5002015-09-292016-04-28
CRAIG YATESSAN RAFAEL, CA 94903RETIRED/NONE5002015-09-292016-04-28
STEVEN KEMMERLEPETALUMA, CA 94952RETIRED/NONE2002015-09-292016-04-28
RON KAUFMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111OWNER/RON KAUFMAN COMPANIES5002015-09-292016-01-20
STEVEN KEMMERLEPETALUMA, CA 94952RETIRED/NONE2002015-09-292016-01-20
CRAIG YATESSAN RAFAEL, CA 94903RETIRED/NONE5002015-09-292016-01-20
ROBERT BERMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118RETIRED/NONE1252015-09-282016-04-28
JUDITH BARRMILL VALLEY, CA 94941MANAGING PARTNER/EVKO DEVELOPMENT CO.1002015-09-282016-04-28
STEPHEN MIZROCHSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901RETIRED/NONE1002015-09-282016-04-28
STEPHEN MIZROCHSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901RETIRED/NONE1002015-09-282016-01-20
JUDITH BARRMILL VALLEY, CA 94941MANAGING PARTNER/EVKO DEVELOPMENT CO.1002015-09-282016-01-20
ROBERT BERMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118RETIRED/NONE1252015-09-282016-01-20
GRANVILLE HOMES, INC.FRESNO, CA 9371110002015-09-262016-04-28
LYFT, INC. NETSUITESAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411010002015-09-262016-04-28
LYFT, INC. NETSUITESAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411010002015-09-262016-01-20
GRANVILLE HOMES, INC.FRESNO, CA 9371110002015-09-262016-01-20
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002015-09-252016-04-28
MICHAEL MERYPOINT REYES STATION, CA 94956RETIRED/NONE1002015-09-252016-04-28
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002015-09-252016-01-20
MICHAEL MERYPOINT REYES STATION, CA 94956RETIRED/NONE1002015-09-252016-01-20
BOOKLAND FARMSBUTTONWILLOW, CA 9320620002015-09-242016-04-28
BOOTH RANCHES, LLCORANGE COVE, CA 936465002015-09-242016-04-28
RTS AGRI BUSINESSBAKERSFIELD, CA 9331210002015-09-242016-04-28
ERNEST CONANTBAKERSFIELD, CA 93314ATTORNEY/YOUNG WOOLDRIDGE5002015-09-242016-04-28
KLEIN DENATALE GOLDNER ATTORNEYS AT LAWBAKERSFIELD, CA 933095002015-09-242016-04-28
KLEIN DENATALE GOLDNER ATTORNEYS AT LAWBAKERSFIELD, CA 933095002015-09-242016-01-20
ERNEST CONANTBAKERSFIELD, CA 93314ATTORNEY/YOUNG WOOLDRIDGE5002015-09-242016-01-20
RTS AGRI BUSINESSBAKERSFIELD, CA 9331210002015-09-242016-01-20
BOOTH RANCHES, LLCORANGE COVE, CA 936465002015-09-242016-01-20
BOOKLAND FARMSBUTTONWILLOW, CA 9320620002015-09-242016-01-20
GREEN DIAMOND RESOURCE COMPANYSEATTLE, WA 9810110002015-09-232016-04-28
GREEN DIAMOND RESOURCE COMPANYSEATTLE, WA 9810110002015-09-232016-01-20
CALIFORNIA FRESH FRUIT ASSOCIATION PACFRESNO, CA 937115002015-09-212016-04-28
WONDERFUL ORCHARDS LLCSHAFTER, CA 9326342002015-09-212016-04-28
WONDERFUL ORCHARDS LLCSHAFTER, CA 9326312002015-09-212016-04-28
WONDERFUL ORCHARDS LLCSHAFTER, CA 9326312002015-09-212016-01-20
WONDERFUL ORCHARDS LLCSHAFTER, CA 9326342002015-09-212016-01-20
CALIFORNIA FRESH FRUIT ASSOCIATION PACFRESNO, CA 937115002015-09-212016-01-20
WONDERFUL ORCHARDS LLCSHAFTER, CA 9326312002015-09-212015-09-24
WONDERFUL ORCHARDS LLCSHAFTER, CA 9326342002015-09-212015-09-24
WEGIS & YOUNG PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLCBAKERSFIELD, CA 933125002015-09-182016-04-28
WEGIS & YOUNG PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLCBAKERSFIELD, CA 933125002015-09-182016-01-20
SIERRA PACIFIC INDUSTRIESANDERSON, CA 9600710002015-09-162016-04-28
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA CARPENTERS REGIONAL COUNCIL SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEEOAKLAND, CA 9462125002015-09-162016-04-28
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA CARPENTERS REGIONAL COUNCIL SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEEOAKLAND, CA 9462125002015-09-162016-01-20
SIERRA PACIFIC INDUSTRIESANDERSON, CA 9600710002015-09-162016-01-20
NICKEL FAMILY, LLCBAKERSFIELD, CA 933065002015-09-142016-04-28
NOSSAMAN LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002015-09-142016-04-28
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920145002015-09-142016-04-28
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920145002015-09-142016-01-20
NOSSAMAN LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002015-09-142016-01-20
NICKEL FAMILY, LLCBAKERSFIELD, CA 933065002015-09-142016-01-20
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455822002015-09-122016-04-28
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455822002015-09-122016-01-20
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-09-112016-04-28
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-09-112016-04-28
MOTION PICTURE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA CALIFORNIA PACSHERMAN OAKS, CA 9140310002015-09-112016-04-28
MOTION PICTURE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA CALIFORNIA PACSHERMAN OAKS, CA 9140310002015-09-112016-01-20
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-09-112016-01-20
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-09-112016-01-20
ASSOCIATION OF TALENT AGENTS PACWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 9006910002015-09-052016-04-28
CALIFORNIA RESTAURANT ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-09-052016-04-28
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CALIFORNIA GOVERNMENT PECG-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-09-052016-04-28
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CALIFORNIA GOVERNMENT PECG-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-09-052016-01-20
CALIFORNIA RESTAURANT ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-09-052016-01-20
ASSOCIATION OF TALENT AGENTS PACWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 9006910002015-09-052016-01-20
FORTY NINERS FOOTBALL COMPANY, LLCSANTA CLARA, CA 9505410002015-09-042016-04-28
ANHEUSER BUSCH COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-09-042016-04-28
ANHEUSER BUSCH COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-09-042016-01-20
FORTY NINERS FOOTBALL COMPANY, LLCSANTA CLARA, CA 9505410002015-09-042016-01-20
MICHAEL WOOLFFRESNO, CA 93711DENTIST/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)2502015-09-032016-04-28
SHELLY WOOLFFRESNO, CA 93711HOMEMAKER/NONE2502015-09-032016-04-28
CALIFORNIA FORESTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-09-032016-04-28
CALIFORNIA FORESTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-09-032016-01-20
SHELLY WOOLFFRESNO, CA 93711HOMEMAKER/NONE2502015-09-032016-01-20
MICHAEL WOOLFFRESNO, CA 93711DENTIST/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)2502015-09-032016-01-20
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581485002015-09-022016-04-28
CALIFORNIA-NEVADA CONFERENCE OF OPERATING ENGINEERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-09-022016-04-28
WESTERN UNITED DAIRYMAN PACMODESTO, CA 9535410002015-09-022016-04-28
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560610002015-09-022016-04-28
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581485002015-09-022016-01-20
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560610002015-09-022016-01-20
WESTERN UNITED DAIRYMAN PACMODESTO, CA 9535410002015-09-022016-01-20
CALIFORNIA-NEVADA CONFERENCE OF OPERATING ENGINEERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-09-022016-01-20
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581485002015-09-022015-09-10
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF MARRIAGE & FAMILY THERAPISTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-08-312016-04-28
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF MARRIAGE & FAMILY THERAPISTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-08-312016-01-20
CALIFORNIA THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS ASSOCIATION STATE PACARCADIA, CA 9106610002015-08-292016-01-20
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259330002015-08-292016-01-20
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 920402002015-08-292016-01-20
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 920402002015-08-292016-04-28
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259330002015-08-292016-04-28
CALIFORNIA THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS ASSOCIATION STATE PACARCADIA, CA 9106610002015-08-292016-04-28
ALLIANCE OF AUTOMOBILE MANUFACTURERS CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-08-282016-04-28
ALLIANCE OF AUTOMOBILE MANUFACTURERS CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-08-282016-01-20
RED RIVER FORESTS LLCREDDING, CA 960015002015-08-262016-04-28
RED RIVER FORESTS LLCREDDING, CA 960015002015-08-262016-01-20
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-08-252016-04-28
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-08-252016-01-20
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH UNDERWRITERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-08-192016-04-28
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH UNDERWRITERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-08-192016-01-20
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF WINEGRAPE GROWERS STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-08-152016-01-20
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF WINEGRAPE GROWERS STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-08-152016-04-28
THE GLAXOSMITHKLINE PACDURHAM, NC 2770910002015-08-102016-04-28
THE GLAXOSMITHKLINE PACDURHAM, NC 2770910002015-08-102016-01-20
CALIFORNIA MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-08-052016-04-28
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002015-08-052016-04-28
SYCUAN BAND OF THE KUMEYAAY NATIONEL CAJON, CA 9201920002015-08-052016-04-28
UNION OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS & DENTISTS MEDICAL ACTION COMMITTEEOAKLAND, CA 9461210002015-08-052016-04-28
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC. GOOD GOVERNMENT CLUB - CALIFORNIANEWBURY PARK, CA 9132025002015-08-052016-04-28
UNION OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS & DENTISTS MEDICAL ACTION COMMITTEEOAKLAND, CA 9461210002015-08-052016-01-20
CALIFORNIA MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-08-052016-01-20
SYCUAN BAND OF THE KUMEYAAY NATIONEL CAJON, CA 9201920002015-08-052016-01-20
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002015-08-052016-01-20
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC. GOOD GOVERNMENT CLUB - CALIFORNIANEWBURY PARK, CA 9132025002015-08-052016-01-20
ANHEUSER BUSCH COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581412212015-08-032016-04-28
INTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL 551 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002015-08-032016-04-28
ANHEUSER BUSCH COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581412212015-08-032016-01-20
INTERNATIONAL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL 551 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002015-08-032016-01-20
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-07-312016-04-28
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-07-312016-01-20
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL, INC.LOUISVILLE, TN 3777730002015-07-302016-01-20
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL, INC.LOUISVILLE, TN 3777730002015-07-302016-04-28
DISNEY WORLDWIDE SERVICES, INC.LAKE BUENA VISTA, FL 3283010002015-07-252016-04-28
DISNEY WORLDWIDE SERVICES, INC.LAKE BUENA VISTA, FL 3283010002015-07-252016-01-20
ADVANCE AMERICASPARTANBURG, SC 2930610002015-07-122016-04-28
ADVANCE AMERICASPARTANBURG, SC 2930610002015-07-122016-01-20
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-07-112016-04-28
BRIDGEPOINT EDUCATION, INC.SAN DIEGO, CA 9212810002015-07-112016-04-28
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-07-112016-01-20
BRIDGEPOINT EDUCATION, INC.SAN DIEGO, CA 9212810002015-07-112016-01-20
IONE CONLANVALLEY FORD, CA 94972RANCHER/CONLAN RANCHES CALIFORNIA1002015-07-092016-04-28
IONE CONLANVALLEY FORD, CA 94972RANCHER/CONLAN RANCHES CALIFORNIA1002015-07-092016-01-20
REED HASTINGSSANTA CRUZ, CA 95060CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/NETFLIX42002015-07-082016-04-28
REED HASTINGSSANTA CRUZ, CA 95060CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/NETFLIX42002015-07-082016-01-20
SAN FRANCISCO LABORERS LOCAL 261 PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411042002015-06-302015-07-02
SAN FRANCISCO LABORERS LOCAL 261 PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411042002015-06-302015-07-02
ELI BROADLOS ANGELES, CA 90067FOUNDER/BROAD FOUNDATION42002015-06-302015-07-31
SAN FRANCISCO LABORERS LOCAL 261 PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411042002015-06-302015-07-31
SAN FRANCISCO LABORERS LOCAL 261 PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411042002015-06-302015-07-31
WELLS FARGO & CO. EMPLOYEE PACMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5540210002015-06-302015-07-31
MICHAEL FUTTERMANLARKSPUR, CA 94939ATTORNEY/FUTTERMAN DUPREE ET AL.1002015-06-302015-07-31
KEITH RHINEHARTSANTA ROSA, CA 95409SUBSTITUTE TEACHER/S.C.O.E.252015-06-302015-07-31
DENNIS GILARDILARKSPUR, CA 94939OWNER/GILARDI & CO.5002015-06-302015-07-31
JOHN CONELYSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901REAL ESTATE MANAGER/SEAGATE PROPERTIES1252015-06-302015-07-31
PETER YOLLESTIBURON, CA 94920DATA ANALYTICS/WATERSMART SOFTWARE1252015-06-302015-07-31
J. KEVIN JONESPETALUMA, CA 94954OWNER/FASTSIGNS OF SONOMA COUNTY1252015-06-302015-07-31
JUDY AHMANNNAPA, CA 94559RANCHER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)352015-06-302015-07-31
DENNIS FISCOMILL VALLEY, CA 94941INVESTOR/SEAGATE PROPERTIES2502015-06-302015-07-31
NORMAN CIAMPINOVATO, CA 94947PROPERTY MANAGER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)2502015-06-302015-07-31
STEPHANIE MOULTON-PETERSMILL VALLEY, CA 94941ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTANT/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)652015-06-302015-07-31
SANDRA DONNELLTIBURON, CA 94920RANCHER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)5002015-06-302015-07-31
JAMES DRAPERSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901VIDEO DIRECTOR/DRAPER CREATIVE GROUP652015-06-302015-07-31
TIME WARNER CABLECHARLOTTE, NC 2821710002015-06-302015-07-31
INDEPENDENT INSURANCE PAC (IIPAC)GRANITE BAY, CA 9574610002015-06-302015-07-31
APOLLO EDUCATION GROUPPHOENIX, AZ 8504010002015-06-302015-07-31
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HIGHWAY PATROLMEN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581810002015-06-302015-07-31
TABLE MOUNTAIN RANCHERIAFRIANT, CA 9362610002015-06-302015-07-31
DEAN MOSERNOVATO, CA 94949PROPERTY MANAGMENT/HCA MANAGEMENT CO.5002015-06-302015-07-31
CHRISTOPHER DOLANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102ATTORNEY/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)10002015-06-302015-07-31
LANE KASSELMANMILL VALLEY, CA 94941COMMUNICATIONS/UBER TECHNOLOGIES, INC.5002015-06-302015-07-31
CONN RUSCHESAN ANSELMO, CA 94960RETIRED/NONE352015-06-302015-07-31
ALEXANDER L. DEAN, JR.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111INVESTOR/CHAIRMAN/HAWK HILL MANAGEMENT COMPANY42002015-06-292015-07-31
JIM FRASERTIBURON, CA 94920REAL ESTATE AGENT/PACIFIC UNION1002015-06-292015-07-31
CALIFORNIA CORRECTIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION (CCPOA) PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581442002015-06-282015-07-31
FOSTER POULTRY FARMSLIVINGSTON, CA 9533420002015-06-282015-07-31
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-06-282015-07-31
PFIZER, INC.MEMPHIS, TN 3811510002015-06-272015-07-31
JOHN SCULLYMILL VALLEY, CA 94941MANAGING PARTNER/SPO PARTNERS & CO.42002015-06-262015-07-31
JOHN SCULLYMILL VALLEY, CA 94941MANAGING PARTNER/SPO PARTNERS & CO.42002015-06-262015-07-31
REGINA SCULLYMILL VALLEY, CA 94941PRESIDENT/RPR PUBLIC RELATIONS42002015-06-262015-07-31
REGINA SCULLYMILL VALLEY, CA 94941PRESIDENT/RPR PUBLIC RELATIONS42002015-06-262015-07-31
REGINA SCULLYMILL VALLEY, CA 94941PRESIDENT/RPR PUBLIC RELATIONS42002015-06-262015-07-02
JOHN SCULLYMILL VALLEY, CA 94941MANAGING PARTNER/SPO PARTNERS & CO.42002015-06-262015-07-02
JOHN SCULLYMILL VALLEY, CA 94941MANAGING PARTNER/SPO PARTNERS & CO.42002015-06-262015-07-02
REGINA SCULLYMILL VALLEY, CA 94941PRESIDENT/RPR PUBLIC RELATIONS42002015-06-262015-07-02
ABBVIE PACNORTH CHICAGO, IL 6006415002015-06-252015-07-31
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-06-252015-07-31
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002015-06-252015-07-31
DORIS FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111NOT EMPLOYED/NONE42002015-06-242015-07-31
JOHN FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111INVESTOR/PISCES, INC.42002015-06-242015-07-31
LAURA FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111NOT EMPLOYED/NONE42002015-06-242015-07-31
CALIFORNIA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-06-242015-07-31
EBAYWASHINGTON, DC 2000510002015-06-242015-07-31
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSBANNING, CA 9222021002015-06-232015-07-31
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITSMIRAMAR, FL 3302715002015-06-232015-07-31
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226420002015-06-222015-07-31
AMERICAN BANKERS INSURANCE COMPANY OF FLORIDAMIAMI, FL 3315710002015-06-222015-07-31
UNION OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS & DENTISTS MEDICAL ACTION COMMITTEEOAKLAND, CA 9461210002015-06-222015-07-31
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204040002015-06-202015-07-31
FRANK E. BAXTERLOS ANGELES, CA 90025RETIRED/NONE42002015-06-202015-07-31
FRANK E. BAXTERLOS ANGELES, CA 90025RETIRED/NONE42002015-06-202015-07-31
FRANK E. BAXTERLOS ANGELES, CA 90025RETIRED/NONE42002015-06-202015-06-22
FRANK E. BAXTERLOS ANGELES, CA 90025RETIRED/NONE42002015-06-202015-06-22
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLOS ANGELES, CA 9007142002015-06-192015-07-31
SOLAR ENERGY INDUSTRIES ASSOCIATION PACWASHINGTON, DC 2000410002015-06-162015-07-31
CHARTER SCHOOLS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581432002015-06-152015-07-31
SPEEDWAY SONOMA LLCSONOMA, CA 9547625002015-06-112015-07-31
CINDY MCCAULEYMILL VALLEY, CA 94941RETIRED/NONE2502015-06-102015-07-31
AXCESS FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.CINCINNATI, OH 4523610002015-06-082015-07-31
CALIFORNIA OPTOMETRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-06-082015-07-31
VIGO (CHIP) NIELSENTIBURON, CA 94920ATTORNEY/NIELSEN MERKSAMER10002015-06-062015-07-31
BRUCE KARSHBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210CHIEF INVESTMENT OFFICER/OAKTREE CAPITAL1502015-06-062015-07-31
MARTHA KARSHBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210PHILANTHROPIST/NONE10002015-06-062015-07-31
ARTICHOKE JOES CASINOSAN BRUNO, CA 9406610002015-06-042015-07-31
CALIFORNIANS ALLIED FOR PATIENT PROTECTION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-06-042015-07-31
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002015-06-042015-07-31
CALIFORNIA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL SOUTH PACSANTA ANA, CA 927055002015-06-042015-07-31
CHARGEPOINT, INC.CAMPBELL, CA 9500810002015-06-042015-07-31
DELTA WETLANDS PROPERTIESMARTINEZ, CA 9455310002015-06-042015-07-31
NOSSAMAN LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9001715002015-06-042015-07-31
OAK TREE RACING ASSOCIATIONARCADIA, CA 910075002015-06-022015-07-31
OAK TREE RACING ASSOCIATIONARCADIA, CA 910075002015-06-022015-06-05
ELIE HELOUCARPINTERIA, CA 93013CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER/BIOSPERE TECHNOLOGY652015-05-312015-07-31
ELIE HELOUCARPINTERIA, CA 93013CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER/BIOSPERE TECHNOLOGY652015-05-312015-06-05
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210110002015-05-262015-07-31
CALIFORNIA CITRUS MUTUAL PACEXETER, CA 9322115002015-05-262015-07-31
MICHAEL HEALYPETALUMA, CA 94952ATTORNEY/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)352015-05-262015-07-31
MICHAEL HEALYPETALUMA, CA 94952ATTORNEY/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)352015-05-262015-06-05
CALIFORNIA CITRUS MUTUAL PACEXETER, CA 9322115002015-05-262015-06-05
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210110002015-05-262015-06-05
KULBERG FARMSCOTATI, CA 949312002015-05-222015-07-31
EDVOICE FOR THE KIDS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-05-222015-07-31
WILLIAM FRIEDMANSANTA ROSA, CA 95407OWNER/FRIEDMAN HOME IMPROVEMENTS10002015-05-222015-07-31
WILLIAM FRIEDMANSANTA ROSA, CA 95407OWNER/FRIEDMAN HOME IMPROVEMENTS10002015-05-222015-06-05
EDVOICE FOR THE KIDS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-05-222015-06-05
KULBERG FARMSCOTATI, CA 949312002015-05-222015-06-05
GINA CUCLISSONOMA, CA 95476OWNER/CUCLIS PUBLIC RELATIONS652015-05-212015-07-31
FRANK EGGERFAIRFAX, CA 94930OWNER/CAZADERO WINERY1002015-05-212015-07-31
RON LINDENBUSCHPETALUMA, CA 94954CHIEF MARKETING OFFICER/LAGUNITAS BREWING COMPANY4282015-05-212015-07-31
JOHN BALLETTOSANTA ROSA, CA 95401PRESIDENT/BALLETTO VINEYARDS10002015-05-212015-07-31
FRANK EGGERFAIRFAX, CA 94930OWNER/CAZADERO WINERY1002015-05-212015-06-05
GINA CUCLISSONOMA, CA 95476OWNER/CUCLIS PUBLIC RELATIONS652015-05-212015-06-05
BASIN STREET PROPERTIESRENO, NV 8950142002015-05-182015-07-31
SSCOP LLCRENO, NV 8950142002015-05-182015-07-31
SHORELINE OFFICE CENTER, LLCRENO, NV 8950142002015-05-182015-07-31
SHORELINE OFFICE CENTER, LLCRENO, NV 8950142002015-05-182015-06-05
SSCOP LLCRENO, NV 8950142002015-05-182015-06-05
BASIN STREET PROPERTIESRENO, NV 8950142002015-05-182015-06-05
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-05-162015-07-31
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-05-162015-06-05
PACIFIC EGG & POULTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-05-152015-07-31
THE BREWERY ON HALF MOON BAY INC.HALF MOON BAY, CA 9401910002015-05-152015-07-31
CALIFORNIA POULTRY FEDERATION PACMODESTO, CA 9535620002015-05-152015-07-31
AT&T INC. & ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-05-152015-07-31
CALIFORNIA POULTRY FEDERATION PACMODESTO, CA 9535620002015-05-152015-06-05
THE BREWERY ON HALF MOON BAY INC.HALF MOON BAY, CA 9401910002015-05-152015-06-05
PACIFIC EGG & POULTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-05-152015-06-05
AT&T INC. & ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-05-152015-06-05
WALLACE LOWRYSANTA ROSA, CA 95405CERTIFIED PUBLIC ACCOUNTANT/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1252015-05-132015-07-31
WALLACE LOWRYSANTA ROSA, CA 95405CERTIFIED PUBLIC ACCOUNTANT/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)1252015-05-132015-06-05
TIME WARNER CABLECHARLOTTE, NC 2821710002015-05-112015-07-31
PITMAN FARMSSANGER, CA 936575002015-05-112015-07-31
PITMAN FARMSSANGER, CA 936575002015-05-112015-06-05
TIME WARNER CABLECHARLOTTE, NC 2821710002015-05-112015-06-05
GLENN YENNI & SONS INC. DBA SEARS POINT FARMING CO.SONOMA, CA 954765002015-05-092015-07-31
GLENN YENNI & SONS INC. DBA SEARS POINT FARMING CO.SONOMA, CA 954765002015-05-092015-06-05
LYNN BLANKFORTMILL VALLEY, CA 94941RETIRED/NONE2502015-05-062015-07-31
LYNN BLANKFORTMILL VALLEY, CA 94941RETIRED/NONE2502015-05-062015-06-05
GEORGE BERTRAM, IIIKENTFIELD, CA 94904PRESIDENT/GNS INVESTMENTS, INC.10002015-05-022015-07-31
JEAN SCHULZSANTA ROSA, CA 95403RETIRED/NONE1002015-05-022015-07-31
RESOURCE CONSERVATION PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490125002015-05-022015-07-31
RICHARD ROBBINSSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901REAL ESTATE DEVELOPER/WAREHAM DEVELOPMENT10002015-05-022015-07-31
FARMPACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583315002015-05-022015-07-31
GEORGE BERTRAM, IIIGREENBRAE, CA 94904PRESIDENT/GNS INVESTMENTS, INC.10002015-05-022015-06-05
JEAN SCHULZSANTA ROSA, CA 95403RETIRED/NONE1002015-05-022015-06-05
FARMPACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583315002015-05-022015-06-05
RICHARD ROBBINSSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901REAL ESTATE DEVELOPER/WAREHAM DEVELOPMENT10002015-05-022015-06-05
RESOURCE CONSERVATION PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490125002015-05-022015-06-05
GARY MIZONOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94116PHYSICIAN/THE PERMANENTE MEDICAL GROUP5002015-05-012015-07-31
GARY MIZONOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94116PHYSICIAN/THE PERMANENTE MEDICAL GROUP5002015-05-012015-06-05
MICROSOFTFARGO, ND 5810410002015-04-302015-07-31
GILARDI PROPERTIESLARKSPUR, CA 9493910002015-04-302015-07-31
GILARDI PROPERTIESLARKSPUR, CA 9493910002015-04-302015-06-05
MICROSOFTFARGO, ND 5810410002015-04-302015-06-05
AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE, COUNTY & MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES, AFL-CIO (MPO)WASHINGTON, DC 200361082015-04-292015-07-31
AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE, COUNTY & MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES, AFL-CIO (MPO)WASHINGTON, DC 200361082015-04-292015-06-05
TECHNET CALIFORNIA PACBURLINGAME, CA 940103862015-04-282015-07-31
TECHNET CALIFORNIA PACBURLINGAME, CA 940103862015-04-282015-06-05
CHARTER SCHOOLS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-04-272015-07-31
SUE LEVINSONGREENBRAE, CA 94904RETIRED/NONE252015-04-272015-07-31
SUE LEVINSONGREENBRAE, CA 94904RETIRED/NONE252015-04-272015-06-05
CHARTER SCHOOLS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-04-272015-06-05
CONSTRUCTION EMPLOYERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582110002015-04-252015-06-05
LIZA CROSSEWOODACRE, CA 94973ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE/COUNTY OF MARIN1252015-04-252015-07-31
CONSTRUCTION EMPLOYERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582110002015-04-252015-07-31
DENNIS PASQUINISAN RAFAEL, CA 94901RETIRED/NONE1002015-04-252015-07-31
STEPHEN MIZROCHSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901RETIRED/NONE502015-04-252015-07-31
STEPHEN MIZROCHSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901RETIRED/NONE502015-04-252015-06-05
DENNIS PASQUINISAN RAFAEL, CA 94901RETIRED/NONE1002015-04-252015-06-05
LIZA CROSSEWOODACRE, CA 94973ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE/COUNTY OF MARIN1252015-04-252015-06-05
GEORGE ERIC DAVISPETALUMA, CA 94954ATTORNEY/BIOMARIN2502015-04-242015-07-31
GEORGE ERIC DAVISPETALUMA, CA 94954ATTORNEY/BIOMARIN2502015-04-242015-06-05
MAGGIORA & GHILOTTI, INC.SAN RAFAEL, CA 949011252015-04-232015-07-31
MAGGIORA & GHILOTTI, INC.SAN RAFAEL, CA 949011252015-04-232015-06-05
JOHN JANSHESKIGREENBRAE, CA 94904RETIRED/NONE5002015-04-222015-07-31
SUSHMA TAYLORSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901PSYCHOLOGIST/CENTER POINT INC.10002015-04-222015-07-31
SUSHMA TAYLORSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901PSYCHOLOGIST/CENTER POINT INC.10002015-04-222015-06-05
JOHN JANSHESKISAN RAFAEL, CA 94912RETIRED/NONE5002015-04-222015-06-05
POLLY SHAWMARYLAND HEIGHTS, MO 63043VICE PRESIDENT OF GOVERNMENT AFFAIRS/SUNEDISON, INC.5002015-04-202015-07-31
PETER L. DWARES FOUNDATIONPORTLAND, OR 972151002015-04-202015-07-31
PETER L. DWARES FOUNDATIONPORTLAND, OR 972151002015-04-202015-06-05
POLLY SHAWMARYLAND HEIGHTS, MO 63043VICE PRESIDENT OF GOVERNMENT AFFAIRS/SUNEDISON, INC.5002015-04-202015-06-05
HARVEY SKIP BERGSAUSALITO, CA 94965OWNER/BERG HOLDINGS10002015-04-182015-06-05
CRC-HMG WAGYUPETALUMA, CA 949521252015-04-182015-07-31
JENNIE COOKLARKSPUR, CA 94939RETIRED/NONE352015-04-182015-07-31
HARVEY SKIP BERGSAUSALITO, CA 94965OWNER/BERG HOLDINGS10002015-04-182015-07-31
JENNIE COOKLARKSPUR, CA 94939RETIRED/NONE352015-04-182015-06-05
CRC-HMG WAGYUPETALUMA, CA 949521252015-04-182015-06-05
GEORGE BERTRAM, IIIKENTFIELD, CA 94904PRESIDENT/GNS INVESTMENTS, INC.5002015-04-172015-07-31
GEORGE BERTRAM, IIIGREENBRAE, CA 94904PRESIDENT/GNS INVESTMENTS, INC.5002015-04-172015-06-05
GARY IMMPETALUMA, CA 94952RETIRED/NONE10002015-04-162015-07-31
CAROL EBERPETALUMA, CA 94952RETIRED/NONE502015-04-162015-07-31
ELEANORE PLESSASMILL VALLEY, CA 94941RETIRED/NONE5002015-04-162015-07-31
ALFRED HELLERSAN RAFAEL, CA 94903RETIRED/NONE5002015-04-162015-07-31
RON KAUFMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111OWNER/RON KAUFMAN COMPANIES5002015-04-162015-07-31
BUILDING OWNERS & MANAGERS ASSOCIATION OF SAN FRANCISCO PAC - INDEPENDENT EXPENDITURES (BOMA-SF-PAC-SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410410002015-04-162015-07-31
WILLIAM MCDEVITTPETALUMA, CA 94954CONTRACTOR/MCDEVITT CONSTRUCTION PARTNERS10002015-04-162015-07-31
WILLIAM MCDEVITTPETALUMA, CA 94954CONTRACTOR/MCDEVITT CONSTRUCTION PARTNERS10002015-04-162015-06-05
BUILDING OWNERS & MANAGERS ASSOCIATION OF SAN FRANCISCO PAC - INDEPENDENT EXPENDITURES (BOMA-SF-PAC-SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410410002015-04-162015-06-05
RON KAUFMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111OWNER/RON KAUFMAN COMPANIES5002015-04-162015-06-05
ALFRED HELLERSAN RAFAEL, CA 94903RETIRED/NONE5002015-04-162015-06-05
ELEANORE PLESSASMILL VALLEY, CA 94941REQUESTED/REQUESTED5002015-04-162015-06-05
CAROL EBERPETALUMA, CA 94952RETIRED/NONE502015-04-162015-06-05
GARY IMMPETALUMA, CA 94952RETIRED/NONE10002015-04-162015-06-05
CALIFORNIA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581485002015-04-152015-07-31
BARBARA LINDPETALUMA, CA 94952OWNER/LIND MARINE10002015-04-152015-07-31
CALIFORNIA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581485002015-04-152015-06-05
CALIFORNIA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581485002015-04-152015-04-15
BARBARA LINDPETALUMA, CA 94952OWNER/LIND MARINE10002015-04-152015-06-05
JEREMY PADOWCHATSWORTH, CA 91311MANAGER, CREATIVE ADVERTISING/20TH CENTURY FOX352015-04-132015-07-31
A. CRAWFORD COOLEYNOVATO, CA 94949INVESTOR/RANCHER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)2502015-04-132015-07-31
JOSEPH DRABKINMORAGA, CA 94556RETIRED/NONE252015-04-132015-07-31
MARK LUBAMERSKYSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901TEACHER/SAN RAFAEL CITY SCHOOLS252015-04-132015-07-31
TERRY LINDLEYGEYSERVILLE, CA 95441BANKER/RANCHER/AMERICAN AG CREDIT5002015-04-132015-07-31
TERRY LINDLEYGEYSERVILLE, CA 95441BANKER/RANCHER/AMERICAN AG CREDIT5002015-04-132015-06-05
MARK LUBAMERSKYSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901TEACHER/SAN RAFAEL CITY SCHOOLS252015-04-132015-06-05
JOSEPH DRABKINMORAGA, CA 94556RETIRED/NONE252015-04-132015-06-05
A. CRAWFORD COOLEYNOVATO, CA 94949INVESTOR/RANCHER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)2502015-04-132015-06-05
JEREMY PADOWCHATSWORTH, CA 91311MANAGER, CREATIVE ADVERTISING/20TH CENTURY FOX352015-04-132015-06-05
JAMES BOGINLARKSPUR, CA 94939INVESTMENT MANAGER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)2502015-04-112015-07-31
DENNIS FISCOMILL VALLEY, CA 94941INVESTOR/SEAGATE PROPERTIES5002015-04-112015-07-31
RICHARD CUNEOSONOMA, CA 95476RANCHER/REAL ESTATE/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)5002015-04-112015-07-31
P. BEACH KUHLROSS, CA 94957ATTORNEY/SEDGWICK, LLP1002015-04-112015-07-31
JOAN LUNDSTROMLARKSPUR, CA 94939RETIRED/NONE1002015-04-112015-07-31
STEVEN KEMMERLEPETALUMA, CA 94952RETIRED/NONE2002015-04-112015-07-31
JAMES KRIEGSMANPETALUMA, CA 94954RETIRED/NONE652015-04-112015-07-31
JAMES KRIEGSMANPETALUMA, CA 94954<$100/<$100652015-04-112015-06-05
STEVEN KEMMERLEPETALUMA, CA 94953RETIRED/NONE2002015-04-112015-06-05
JOAN LUNDSTROMLARKSPUR, CA 94939RETIRED/NONE1002015-04-112015-06-05
P. BEACH KUHLROSS, CA 94957ATTORNEY/SEDGWICK, LLP1002015-04-112015-06-05
RICHARD CUNEOSONOMA, CA 95476RANCHER/REAL ESTATE/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)5002015-04-112015-06-05
DENNIS FISCOMILL VALLEY, CA 94941INVESTOR/SEAGATE PROPERTIES5002015-04-112015-06-05
JAMES BOGINLARKSPUR, CA 94939INVESTMENT MANAGER/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)2502015-04-112015-06-05
CLAY GREENHEALDSBURG, CA 95448CONTRACTOR/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)10002015-04-102015-07-31
STANLEY FEINGOLDGLEN ELLEN, CA 95442OWNER/FEINGOLD VINEYARDS252015-04-102015-07-31
STANLEY FEINGOLDGLEN ELLEN, CA 95442OWNER/FEINGOLD VINEYARDS252015-04-102015-06-05
CLAY GREENHEALDSBURG, CA 95448CONTRACTOR/SELF EMPLOYED (SAME NAME)10002015-04-102015-06-05
TESSA CHERNISSNOVATO, CA 94947RETIRED/NONE502015-04-082015-07-31
TESSA CHERNISSNOVATO, CA 94947RETIRED/NONE502015-04-082015-06-05
WESTERN UNITED DAIRYMAN PACMODESTO, CA 9535410002015-04-032015-07-31
WESTERN UNITED DAIRYMAN PACMODESTO, CA 9535410002015-04-032015-06-05
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-03-272015-06-05
RINCON BAND OF LUISENO MISSION INDIANSVALLEY CENTER, CA 9208215002015-03-272015-07-31
SOLARCITY CORPORATIONSAN MATEO, CA 9440210002015-03-272015-07-31
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-03-272015-07-31
SOLARCITY CORPORATIONSAN MATEO, CA 9440210002015-03-272015-06-05
RINCON BAND OF LUISENO MISSION INDIANSVALLEY CENTER, CA 9208215002015-03-272015-06-05
LARGE SCALE SOLAR ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-03-262015-07-31
LARGE SCALE SOLAR ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-03-262015-06-05
TONY CRABBHEALDSBURG, CA 95448OWNER/PUMA SPRINGS VINEYARD10002015-03-252015-07-31
TONY CRABBHEALDSBURG, CA 95448OWNER/PUMA SPRINGS VINEYARD10002015-03-252015-06-05
NORTH COAST MANAGEMENT INC.SANTA ROSA, CA 954035002015-03-202015-07-31
NORTH COAST MANAGEMENT INC.SANTA ROSA, CA 954035002015-03-202015-06-05
AT&T INC. & ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-03-162015-07-31
AT&T INC. & ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-03-162015-06-05
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613110002015-03-132015-07-31
EDUCATION MANAGEMENT II LLCPITTSBURGH, PA 1522220002015-03-132015-07-31
PARAMOUNT FARMING COMPANY LLCSHAFTER, CA 9326320002015-03-132015-07-31
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613110002015-03-132015-06-05
PARAMOUNT FARMING COMPANY LLCSHAFTER, CA 9326320002015-03-132015-06-05
EDUCATION MANAGEMENT II LLCPITTSBURGH, PA 1522220002015-03-132015-06-05
NORTH BAY LEADERSHIP COUNCIL PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 949015002015-03-112015-07-31
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002015-03-112015-07-31
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002015-03-112015-06-05
NORTH BAY LEADERSHIP COUNCIL PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 949015002015-03-112015-06-05
GREENBERGTRAURIGMIAMI, FL 3316610002015-03-102015-07-31
GREENBERGTRAURIGMIAMI, FL 3316610002015-03-102015-06-05
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920145002015-03-092015-07-31
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920145002015-03-092015-06-05
EDVOICE FOR THE KIDS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-03-062015-07-31
EDVOICE FOR THE KIDS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-03-062015-06-05
CONSTRUCTION EMPLOYERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582110002015-03-052015-06-05
CONSTRUCTION EMPLOYERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582110002015-03-052015-07-31
FACULTY ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA COMMUNITY COLLEGES PAC (FACCC-PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 958145002015-02-282015-07-31
FAIRPAC, SPONSORED BY THE CIVIL JUSTICE LEAGUE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-02-282015-07-31
FARMPACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002015-02-282015-07-31
NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF INSURANCE & FINANCIAL ADVISORS CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-02-282015-07-31
WINE INSTITUTE CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-02-282015-07-31
WINE INSTITUTE CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-02-282015-05-12
NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF INSURANCE & FINANCIAL ADVISORS CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-02-282015-05-12
FARMPACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002015-02-282015-05-12
FAIRPAC, SPONSORED BY THE CIVIL JUSTICE LEAGUE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-02-282015-05-12
FACULTY ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA COMMUNITY COLLEGES PAC (FACCC-PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 958145002015-02-282015-05-12
NEXUS EWATER INC.LANCASTER, CA 935355002015-02-242015-07-31
NEXUS EWATER INC.LANCASTER, CA 935355002015-02-242015-05-12
FAMILY WINEMAKERS OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002015-02-192015-07-31
FAMILY WINEMAKERS OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002015-02-192015-05-12
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF PAINTERS & ALLIED TRADES POLITICAL ACTION TOGETHER PACHANOVER, MD 2107642002015-02-172015-07-31
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF PAINTERS & ALLIED TRADES POLITICAL ACTION TOGETHER PACHANOVER, MD 2107642002015-02-172015-05-12
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-02-092015-07-31
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-02-092015-05-12
UNITED FOOD & COMMERCIAL WORKERS WESTERN STATES COUNCIL CANDIDATES PACBUENA PARK, CA 9062010002015-02-052015-07-31
UNITED FOOD & COMMERCIAL WORKERS WESTERN STATES COUNCIL CANDIDATES PACBUENA PARK, CA 9062010002015-02-052015-05-12
RECOLOGY, INC.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411142002015-01-282015-07-31
RECOLOGY, INC.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411142002015-01-282015-02-12
PATRICIA KENDALLSAN RAFAEL, CA 94903ADMINISTRATOR/KAISER PERMANENTE1252015-01-122015-02-12
PATRICIA KENDALLSAN RAFAEL, CA 94903ADMINISTRATOR/KAISER PERMANENTE1252015-01-122015-07-31
FRIENDS OF MARC LEVINE FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SAN ANSELMO, CA 949603000002014-11-072014-12-19
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date