Contributions to Rodriguez For Assembly 2013

Office: Assembly District 52

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
CA STEEL INDUSTRIES, INC.FONTANA, CA 9233510002014-03-112014-03-24
MICHAEL MILHISERMONTCLAIR, CA 91763CAO/MORONGO CASINO RESORT & SPA1002014-03-062014-03-24
EDUARDO LOZANOCHINO HILLS, CA 91709CAPTAIN/LOS ANGELES COUNTY FIRE DEPARTMENT1002014-03-062014-03-24
EXECUTIVE PLASTICS, INC.CHINO, CA 917105002014-03-062014-03-24
PACIFIC DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANTS, INC.MANHATTAN BEACH, CA 9026610002014-03-052014-03-24
ASSOC. GENERAL CONTRACTORS PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569112502014-02-172014-03-24
CA DEFENSE COUNSEL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-02-112014-03-24
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455811002014-02-072014-03-24
CA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581412502014-02-062014-03-24
CA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-01-312014-03-24
CA BANKERS ASSOC. STATESACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-01-292014-03-24
ENCORE CAPITAL GROUP, INC.SAN DIEGO, CA 9212310002013-12-272014-01-31
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTL UNION LOCAL 99 CANDIDATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9000525002013-12-262014-01-31
ABBVIE INC.NORTH CHICAGO, IL 6006415002013-12-262014-01-31
NORCAL GROUPSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411110002013-12-202014-01-31
BULLETIN DISPLAYS, LLCLONG BEACH, CA 908052502013-12-202014-01-31
VISA U.S.A. INC.WASHINGTON, DC 2003620002013-12-182014-01-31
CA STEEL INDUSTRIES, INC.FONTANA, CA 9233512502013-12-162014-01-31
FEDERAL EXPRESS PACMEMPHIS, TN 3812012502013-12-162014-01-31
MEDICAL INSURANCE EXCHANGE OF CA PACOAKLAND, CA 9461810002013-12-162014-01-31
SANTA YNEZ BAND OF MISSION INDIANSSANTA YNEZ, CA 9346020002013-12-022014-01-31
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002013-11-252014-01-31
AT&T INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-11-192014-01-31
FAIRPLEX SO. CAL.POMONA, CA 9176841002013-11-162014-01-31
UNION OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS AND DENTISTS MEDICAL ACTION COMMITTEEOAKLAND, CA 946125002013-11-132014-01-31
EMS MANAGEMENT LLCENGLEWOOD, CO 8011125002013-11-132014-01-31
BURRTEC WASTE INDUSTRIES, INC.FONTANA, CA 9233512502013-11-062014-01-31
COMMUNICATIONS WORKERS OF AMERICA SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA COUNCIL PACMONROVIA, CA 910165002013-11-062014-01-31
TIME WARNER CABLE SHARED SERVICE CENTERCHARLOTTE, NC 2821720002013-11-042014-01-31
SAN MANUEL BANK OR MISSION INDIANSLOS ANGELES, CA 9001041002013-10-312014-01-31
SEIU LOCAL 721, CTW, CLC STATE & LOCALLOS ANGELES, CA 9001720002013-10-282014-01-31
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSWILDOMAR, CA 9259541002013-10-222014-01-31
INTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS POLITICAL FUNDPASADENA, CA 9110325002013-10-172014-01-31
CA DENTAL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002013-10-162014-01-31
PREMIER MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLY, INC.COLTON, CA 9232415002013-10-152014-01-31
GREENBERGTRAURIGMIAMI, FL 331665002013-10-142014-01-31
FARMERS INSURANCELOS ANGELES, CA 9001025002013-10-102014-01-31
CA ASSOC. OF HIGHWAY PATROLMENSACRAMENTO, CA 9581825002013-09-262014-01-31
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007112502013-09-262014-01-31
SOUTHERN CA EDISONROSEMEAD, CA 9177015002013-09-262014-01-31
CDF FIREFIGHTERSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581125002013-09-242014-01-31
CDF FIREFIGHTERSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581125002013-09-242013-09-24
CA FEDERATION OF TEACHERS COPEBURBANK, CA 9150525002013-09-232014-01-31
CA FEDERATION OF TEACHERS COPEBURBANK, CA 9150525002013-09-232013-09-23
CARGO PAC CA TRUCKING ASSN.SACRAMENTO, CA 9583410002013-09-222014-01-31
PLANNED PARENTHOOD OF ORANGE AND SAN BERNARDINO COUNTIES ACTION FUND PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002013-09-222014-01-31
CHECK INTO CASH OF CA, INC.CLEVELAND, TN 3731112502013-09-222014-01-31
CA ASSN. OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581641002013-09-222014-01-31
(CIPAC) STATE PAC CA INDEPENDENT PETROLEUM ASSOC.RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 9268825002013-09-222014-01-31
(CIPAC) STATE PAC CA INDEPENDENT PETROLEUM ASSOC.RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 9268825002013-09-222013-09-23
CA ASSN. OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581641002013-09-222013-09-23
CHECK INTO CASH OF CA, INC.CLEVELAND, TN 3731112502013-09-222013-09-23
PLANNED PARENTHOOD OF ORANGE AND SAN BERNARDINO COUNTIES ACTION FUND PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002013-09-222013-09-23
CARGO PAC CA TRUCKING ASSN.SACRAMENTO, CA 9583410002013-09-222013-09-23
L.A COUNTY DEMOCRATIC PARTY-STATE CANDIDATE COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 900171072013-09-212014-01-31
VALLEY VISTA SERVICES, INC.ROWLAND HEIGHTS, CA 9174841002013-09-192014-01-31
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-192014-01-31
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CA SCHOOL EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002013-09-192014-01-31
CAROLYN HEMMINGPOMONA, CA 91766BUSINESS OWNER/THE ANTIQUE GALLERY3002013-09-192014-01-31
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CA SCHOOL EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002013-09-192013-09-19
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-192013-09-19
VALLEY VISTA SERVICES, INC.ROWLAND HEIGHTS, CA 9174841002013-09-192013-09-19
TORRES FOR SENATE 2014COVINA, CA 9172241002013-09-182014-01-31
COMMITTEE ON POLITICAL EDUCATION (COPE)OAKLAND, CA 9461041002013-09-182014-01-31
COMMITTEE ON POLITICAL EDUCATION (COPE)OAKLAND, CA 9461041002013-09-182013-09-18
TORRES FOR SENATE 2014COVINA, CA 9172241002013-09-182013-09-18
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002013-09-162014-01-31
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920145002013-09-162014-01-31
ASSN. OF CA STATE SUPERVISORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-162014-01-31
ASSN. OF CA STATE SUPERVISORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-162013-09-16
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002013-09-162013-09-16
UNITED DOMESTIC WORKERS OF AMERICA ACTION FUNDSAN DIEGO, CA 9210382002013-09-132014-01-31
UNITED DOMESTIC WORKERS OF AMERICA ACTION FUNDSAN DIEGO, CA 9210382002013-09-132013-09-13
SEIU UNITED LONG TERM CARE WORKERS LOCAL 6434 STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9005782002013-09-122014-01-31
SEIU UNITED LONG TERM CARE WORKERS LOCAL 6434 STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9005782002013-09-122013-09-12
CA LATINO CAUCUS LEADERSHIP PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002013-09-112014-01-31
CA LATINO CAUCUS LEADERSHIP PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002013-09-112013-09-11
OAK TREE RACING ASSOCIATIONARCADIA, CA 910665002013-09-102014-01-31
CA STATE COUNCIL OF SERVICE EMPLOYEES SMALL CONT. COM.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002013-09-092014-01-31
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000141002013-09-092014-01-31
UNITED NURSES ASSOCIATION OF CA / UNION OF HEALTH CARE PROFESSIONALS PAC (UNAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002013-09-092014-01-31
UNITED NURSES ASSOCIATION OF CA / UNION OF HEALTH CARE PROFESSIONALS PAC (UNAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002013-09-092013-09-10
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000141002013-09-092013-09-09
CA STATE COUNCIL OF SERVICE EMPLOYEES SMALL CONT. COM.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002013-09-092013-09-09
SCHAEFER AMBULANCE SERVICE, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 900045002013-09-072014-01-31
PHARMACEUTICAL RESEARCH & MANUFACTURERS ASSN. OF AMER. PAC (PHRMA)WASHINGTON, DC 2000412502013-09-062014-01-31
PHARMACEUTICAL RESEARCH & MANUFACTURERS ASSN. OF AMER. PAC (PHRMA)WASHINGTON, DC 2000412502013-09-062013-09-09
CALIFORNIANS ALLIED FOR PATIENT PROTECTION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-032014-01-31
CALIFORNIANS ALLIED FOR PATIENT PROTECTIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-032013-09-03
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS POL. ACTION FUNDLOS ANGELES, CA 9007141002013-08-302014-01-31
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS POL. ACTION FUNDLOS ANGELES, CA 9007141002013-08-302013-08-30
LEWIS INVESTMENTS COMPANY, LLCUPLAND, CA 9178620002013-08-292014-01-31
LABORERS LOCAL 300 SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9002030002013-08-292014-01-31
UAW REGION 5 WESTERN STATES PACPICO RIVERA, CA 906605002013-08-292014-01-31
ATHENS SERVICESLA PUENTE, CA 9174610002013-08-292014-01-31
LABORERS LOCAL 300 SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9002030002013-08-292013-08-29
ATHENS SERVICESLA PUENTE, CA 9174610002013-08-292013-08-29
LEWIS INVESTMENTS COMPANY, LLCUPLAND, CA 9178620002013-08-292013-08-29
FAIRPAC SPONSORED BY THE CIVIL JUSTICE ASSOC. OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-282014-01-31
STATE BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002013-08-282014-01-31
STATE BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002013-08-282013-08-29
FAIRPAC SPONSORED BY THE CIVIL JUSTICE ASSOC. OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-282013-08-29
CA ASSN. OF PROFESSIONAL SCIENTISTS CAPS-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-262014-01-31
PERRY TOLLETTPOMONA, CA 91768BUSINESS OWNER/THE GLASS HOUSE10002013-08-262014-01-31
PERRY TOLLETTPOMONA, CA 91768BUSINESS OWNER/THE GLASS HOUSE10002013-08-262013-08-26
CA ASSN. OF PROFESSIONAL SCIENTISTS CAPS-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-262013-08-26
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOV PECG-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002013-08-242014-01-31
FACULTY FOR OUR UNIVERSITYS FUTURE, A COM, SPONSORED BY THE CA FACULTY ASSOC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9004550002013-08-242014-01-31
FACULTY FOR OUR UNIVERSITYS FUTURE, A COM, SPONSORED BY THE CA FACULTY ASSOC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9004550002013-08-242013-08-25
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOV PECG-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002013-08-242013-08-25
VEJ POMONA 6, LP OPERATIONSPOMONA, CA 9176620002013-08-222014-01-31
EXCEL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES, INC.BEVERLY HILLS, CA 9021241002013-08-222014-01-31
ALVAREZ-GLASSMAN & COLVINLA PUENTE, CA 9174641002013-08-222014-01-31
ALVAREZ-GLASSMAN & COLVINLA PUENTE, CA 9174641002013-08-222013-08-23
EXCEL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES, INC.BEVERLY HILLS, CA 9021241002013-08-222013-08-23
VEJ POMONA 6, LP OPERATIONSPOMONA, CA 9176620002013-08-222013-08-22
DART CONTAINERMASON, MI 4885415002013-08-212014-01-31
DART CONTAINERMASON, MI 4885415002013-08-212013-08-22
AMERICAN FED. OF STATE,COUNTY & MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEE-CA PEOPLESACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002013-08-152014-01-31
CA NURSES ASSOC. PAC (CNA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-152014-01-31
CA NURSES ASSOC. PAC (CNA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-152013-08-15
AMERICAN FED. OF STATE,COUNTY & MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEE-CA PEOPLESACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002013-08-152013-08-15
CA BANKERS ASSOC. STATESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-142014-01-31
CA BANKERS ASSOC. STATESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-142013-08-14
CA REAL ESTATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002082002013-08-132014-01-31
CA REAL ESTATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002082002013-08-132014-01-31
CA REAL ESTATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002082002013-08-132013-08-13
CA REAL ESTATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002082002013-08-132013-08-13
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410520002013-08-122014-01-31
CA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581412502013-08-122014-01-31
CA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581412502013-08-122013-08-13
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410520002013-08-122013-08-13
NATIONAL ASSN. OF INSURANCE & FINANCIAL ADVISORS/CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-08-092013-08-15
NATIONAL ASSN. OF INSURANCE & FINANCIAL ADVISORS/CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-08-092013-08-09
CA MOBILEHOME PARKOWNERS ALLIANCE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-072013-08-15
CA MOBILEHOME PARKOWNERS ALLIANCE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-072013-08-07
CA NURSES ASSOC. PAC (CNA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-062013-08-15
CA NURSES ASSOC. PAC (CNA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-062013-08-06
CA TEACHERS ASSN., ASSN. FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 9401082002013-08-052013-08-05
CCPOA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002013-08-052013-08-15
CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002013-08-052013-08-15
CA TEACHERS ASSN./ ASSN. FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 9401082002013-08-052013-08-15
CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002013-08-052013-08-05
CCPOA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002013-08-052013-08-05
ALLSTAR KIASAN BERNARDINO, CA 924085002013-08-012013-08-15
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583382002013-07-312013-08-15
CDF FIREFIGHTERSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581141002013-07-312013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811272013-07-312013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811272013-07-312013-08-01
CDF FIREFIGHTERSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581141002013-07-312013-08-01
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583382002013-07-312013-08-01
LABORERS LOCAL UNION NO. 783 PACSAN BERNARDINO, CA 9240810002013-07-292013-08-15
LABORERS LOCAL UNION NO. 783 PACSAN BERNARDINO, CA 9240810002013-07-292013-07-29
HERNANDEZ FOR ASSEMBLY 2012LOS ANGELES, CA 9001020002013-07-262013-08-15
HERNANDEZ FOR ASSEMBLY 2012LOS ANGELES, CA 9001020002013-07-262013-07-26
KU & ASSOCIATESWALNUT, CA 917895002013-07-252013-08-15
FRIENDS OF JIMMY GOMEZ FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LONG BEACH, CA 9080725002013-07-202013-08-15
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000125002013-07-202013-08-15
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000125002013-07-202013-07-21
FRIENDS OF JIMMY GOMEZ FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LONG BEACH, CA 9080725002013-07-202013-07-20
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581111002013-07-182013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581130922013-07-182013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581120872013-07-182013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958113402013-07-182013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111872013-07-182013-08-15
L.A COUNTY DEMOCRATIC PARTY-STATE CANDIDATE COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9001726502013-07-182013-08-15
L.A COUNTY DEMOCRATIC PARTY-STATE CANDIDATE COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 900177092013-07-182013-08-15
L.A COUNTY DEMOCRATIC PARTY-STATE CANDIDATE COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 900177092013-07-182013-07-18
L.A COUNTY DEMOCRATIC PARTY-STATE CANDIDATE COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9001726502013-07-182013-07-18
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111872013-07-182013-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958113402013-07-182013-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581120872013-07-182013-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581130922013-07-182013-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581111002013-07-182013-08-01
CA NURSES ASSOC. PAC (CNA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002013-07-172013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958114592013-07-172013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958114892013-07-172013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111132013-07-172013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111132013-07-172013-07-18
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958114892013-07-172013-07-18
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958114592013-07-172013-07-18
CA NURSES ASSOC. PAC (CNA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002013-07-172013-07-17
GRAND CENTRAL RECYCLING & TRANSFER STATION, INC.ROWLAND HEIGHTS, CA 9174841002013-07-162013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581149172013-07-162013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581164922013-07-162013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581120002013-07-162013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581116862013-07-162013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581111842013-07-162013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811872013-07-162013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111092013-07-162013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111092013-07-162013-07-17
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811872013-07-162013-07-17
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581111842013-07-162013-07-17
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581116862013-07-162013-07-17
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581120002013-07-162013-07-17
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581164922013-07-162013-07-17
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581149172013-07-162013-07-17
GRAND CENTRAL RECYCLING & TRANSFER STATION, INC.ROWLAND HEIGHTS, CA 9174841002013-07-162013-07-18
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111012013-07-152013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111352013-07-152013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581193512013-07-152013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811127712013-07-152013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811222013-07-152013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581110472013-07-152013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581157002013-07-152013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581149172013-07-152013-08-15
RENDON FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LONG BEACH, CA 9080741002013-07-152013-08-15
CA APARTMENT ASSOC. PAC (CAAPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002013-07-152013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581149172013-07-152013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581157002013-07-152013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581110472013-07-152013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811222013-07-152013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811127712013-07-152013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581193512013-07-152013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111352013-07-152013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111012013-07-152013-08-15
CA APARTMENT ASSOC. PAC (CAAPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002013-07-152013-07-16
RENDON FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LONG BEACH, CA 9080741002013-07-152013-07-16
L.A COUNTY DEMOCRATIC PARTY-STATE CANDIDATE COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 900171422013-07-132013-08-15
RE-ELECT KEN COOLEY FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 958415022013-07-132013-08-15
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION AGENTS & EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002013-07-122013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581133652013-07-122013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581133652013-07-122013-07-12
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION AGENTS & EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002013-07-122013-07-12
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811982013-07-112013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111952013-07-112013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581118482013-07-112013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581155032013-07-112013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581139522013-07-112013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581137682013-07-112013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581127592013-07-112013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811812013-07-112013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581132002013-07-112013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581132002013-07-112013-07-12
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811812013-07-112013-07-12
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581127592013-07-112013-07-12
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581137682013-07-112013-07-12
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581139522013-07-112013-07-12
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581155032013-07-112013-07-12
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581118482013-07-112013-07-12
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111952013-07-112013-07-12
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811982013-07-112013-07-12
CA TEACHERS ASSN., ASSN. FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 9401082002013-07-102013-07-10
CCPOA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002013-07-102013-08-15
CA TEACHERS ASSN./ ASSN. FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 9401082002013-07-102013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111072013-07-102013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111522013-07-102013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581110002013-07-102013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581131942013-07-102013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581175362013-07-102013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581155182013-07-102013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581155182013-07-102013-07-11
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581175362013-07-102013-07-11
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581131942013-07-102013-07-11
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581110002013-07-102013-07-11
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111522013-07-102013-07-11
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111072013-07-102013-07-11
CCPOA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002013-07-102013-07-10
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111742013-07-092013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811120002013-07-092013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581117242013-07-092013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581111002013-07-092013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581135832013-07-092013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581129442013-07-092013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581127412013-07-092013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581127412013-07-092013-07-11
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581129442013-07-092013-07-10
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581135832013-07-092013-07-10
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581111002013-07-092013-07-10
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581117242013-07-092013-07-10
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811120002013-07-092013-07-10
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111742013-07-092013-07-10
EK & EK LLCSAN PEDRO, CA 9073110002013-07-082013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958116502013-07-082013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581115002013-07-082013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811862013-07-082013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958119642013-07-082013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581144712013-07-082013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581133862013-07-082013-08-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581133862013-07-082013-07-09
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581144712013-07-082013-07-09
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958119642013-07-082013-07-09
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811862013-07-082013-07-09
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581115002013-07-082013-07-09
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958116502013-07-082013-07-09
EK & EK LLCSAN PEDRO, CA 9073110002013-07-082013-07-08
GORDON J. SHIPPRIVERSIDE, CA 92503PRESIDENT/MEDI 1 AMBULANCE SERVICE5002013-07-062013-07-19
ASSOC. GENERAL CONTRACTORS PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569120002013-07-022013-07-19
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002013-07-022013-07-19
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANS NATIVE AMERICAN RIGHTS FUNDBANNING, CA 9222041002013-07-022013-07-19
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002013-07-022013-07-19
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002013-07-022013-07-02
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANS NATIVE AMERICAN RIGHTS FUNDBANNING, CA 9222041002013-07-022013-07-02
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002013-07-022013-07-02
ASSOC. GENERAL CONTRACTORS PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569120002013-07-022013-07-02
NORMA MACIAS FOR CONGRESSCOVINA, CA 917221002013-06-302013-07-19
AMERICAN FED. OF STATE,COUNTY & MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES CA DIST. COUNCIL 36 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002020002013-06-292013-07-19
UNITED FOOD & COMMERCIAL WORKERS INTERNATIONAL UNION, CLCWASHINGTON, DC 2000620002013-06-292013-07-19
SEIU LOCAL 121 RN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-06-292013-07-19
SEIU LOCAL 121 RN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-06-292013-06-29
UNITED FOOD & COMMERCIAL WORKERS INTERNATIONAL UNION, CLCWASHINGTON, DC 2000620002013-06-292013-06-29
AMERICAN FED. OF STATE,COUNTY & MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES CA DIST. COUNCIL 36 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002020002013-06-292013-06-29
ARROYO STRATEGY GROUPSOUTH PASADENA, CA 9103011002013-06-272013-07-19
L.A. COUNTY FIREFIGHTERS LOCAL 1014 LEGISLATIVE FUND COMMITTEEEL MONTE, CA 9173182002013-06-272013-07-19
CA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176115002013-06-272013-07-19
MEDICAL CENTER FOR BONE AND JOINT DISORDERS, INC.UPLAND, CA 917861002013-06-272013-07-19
CA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176115002013-06-272013-06-27
L.A. COUNTY FIREFIGHTERS LOCAL 1014 LEGISLATIVE FUND COMMITTEEEL MONTE, CA 9173182002013-06-272013-06-27
ARROYO STRATEGY GROUPSOUTH PASADENA, CA 9103011002013-06-272013-06-27
AMERICAN CHEMISTRY COUNCILWASHINGTON, DC 2000215002013-06-262013-07-19
AMERICAN CHEMISTRY COUNCILWASHINGTON, DC 2000215002013-06-262013-06-26
MCDONALDS CA OPERATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002013-06-252013-06-25
CONSTRUCTION EMPLOYERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582110002013-06-252013-07-19
MCDONALDS CA OPERATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002013-06-252013-07-19
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CA SCHOOL EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002013-06-252013-07-19
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CA SCHOOL EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002013-06-252013-06-25
CONSTRUCTION EMPLOYERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582110002013-06-252013-06-25
CA DENTAL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002013-06-242013-07-19
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613112502013-06-242013-07-19
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613112502013-06-242013-06-25
CA DENTAL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002013-06-242013-06-24
ARROYO STRATEGY GROUPSOUTH PASADENA, CA 9103010002013-06-212013-07-19
ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS, INC. PACSAINT LOUIS, MO 6310512502013-06-212013-07-19
ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS, INC. PACSAINT LOUIS, MO 6310512502013-06-212013-06-21
ARROYO STRATEGY GROUPSOUTH PASADENA, CA 9103010002013-06-212013-06-21
ALEJO FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SALINAS, CA 9390110002013-06-202013-07-19
MICHAEL MILHISERMONTCLAIR, CA 91763BOARD MEMBER DIRECTOR/MONTE VISTA WATER DISTRICT2502013-06-202013-07-19
ALEJO FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SALINAS, CA 9390110002013-06-202013-06-20
CA NURSES ASSOC. PAC (CNA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 958145002013-06-172013-07-19
ATHENS SERVICESLA PUENTE, CA 9174620002013-06-172013-07-19
ATHENS SERVICESLA PUENTE, CA 9174620002013-06-172013-06-18
CSLE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002013-06-142013-07-19
CALIFORNIANS FOR JOBS & A STRONG ECONOMYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581141002013-06-142013-07-19
CALIFORNIANS FOR JOBS & A STRONG ECONOMYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581141002013-06-142013-06-14
CSLE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002013-06-142013-06-14
CA ALARM ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-122013-07-19
CA FINANCIAL SERVICES ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9586410002013-06-122013-07-19
CA FINANCIAL SERVICES ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9586410002013-06-122013-06-12
CA ALARM ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-122013-06-12
JOSEPH J. ADORNETTOCORONA, CA 92881CONTRACTOR/ADORN CONSTRUCTION, INC.41002013-06-112013-07-19
JOSEPH J. ADORNETTOCORONA, CA 92881CONTRACTOR/ADORN CONSTRUCTION, INC.41002013-06-112013-06-12
NORA CAMPOS FOR ASSEMBLY 2014NOVATO, CA 9494910002013-06-102013-07-19
NORA CAMPOS FOR ASSEMBLY 2014NOVATO, CA 9494910002013-06-102013-06-10
HOMESTEAD REALTY GROUPLA PALMA, CA 9062312002013-06-052013-06-13
NATIONWIDE COAST RECOVERY SERVICESDIAMOND BAR, CA 91765992013-06-032013-06-13
NATIONWIDE COAST RECOVERY SERVICESDIAMOND BAR, CA 91765992013-06-032013-06-13
KAUR AKWINDERWEST COVINA, CA 91790CLERK/7 ELEVEN2502013-05-302013-06-13
WHITE AVENUE PLAZA, LLCPOMONA, CA 9176810001969-12-312013-06-13
EDWARD TESSIERPOMONA, CA 91767MANAGEMENT/TESSA PROJECTS PROPERTIES2001969-12-312013-06-13
VEJ POMONA 6, LP OPERATIONSPOMONA, CA 9176625001969-12-312013-06-13
PREMIER MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLY, INC.COLTON, CA 923242001969-12-312013-06-13
PREMIER MEDICAL TRANSPORTATION, INC.COLTON, CA 9232410001969-12-312013-06-13
WEST COAST RECYCLING SERVICES, INC. DBA MISSION RECYCLINGPOMONA, CA 9176620001969-12-312013-06-13
WASTE STREAM SOLUTIONS CALIFORNIAPOMONA, CA 917682501969-12-312013-06-13
GENTLE CARE TRANSPORT, INC., DBA GCTILOS ANGELES, CA 9003941001969-12-312013-06-13
JP09 & ASSOCIATES INC.WEST COVINA, CA 917902501969-12-312013-06-13
SCHAFER AMBULANCE SERVICE, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 900045001969-12-312013-06-13
BURRTEC WASTE INDUSTRIES, INC.FONTANA, CA 9233510001969-12-312013-06-13
EMS MANAGEMENT LLCENGLEWOOD, CO 8011120001969-12-312013-06-13
GERALD V. TESSIERPOMONA, CA 91766MANAGER/ARTECO PARTNERS REAL ESTATE2501969-12-312013-06-13
LEWIS INVESTMENTS COMPANY, LLCUPLAND, CA 917869001969-12-312013-06-13
LEWIS INVESTMENTS COMPANY, LLCUPLAND, CA 917861001969-12-312013-06-13
CA AMBULANCE ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420001969-12-312013-07-19
HOMESTEAD REALTY GROUPLA PALMA, CA 906238001969-12-312013-07-19
THE HARTFORD ADVOCATES FUNDHARTFORD, CT 0611510001969-12-312013-07-19
WEST COAST RECYCLING SERVICES, INC. DBA MISSION RECYCLINGPOMONA, CA 9176620001969-12-312013-07-19
NATIONAL ASSN. OF GOVT EMPLOYEESQUINCY, MA 0216915001969-12-312013-07-19
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSWILDOMAR, CA 925957001969-12-312013-07-19
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date