Contributions to Hagman For Senate 2016

Office: Senate District 29

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
GOOGLE, INCMOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 9404310002014-10-272014-10-27
JOHNSON & JOHNSON PACNEW BRUNSWICK, NJ 0893320002014-10-132014-10-13
CA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-08-292014-10-06
CA LAND TITLE ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-08-222014-10-06
FARMERS GROUP, INCLOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002014-08-132014-10-06
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-08-042014-10-06
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002014-07-222014-10-06
GREENBERG TRAURIGMIAMI, FL 3316610002014-06-302014-07-31
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002014-06-302014-07-31
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC. GOOD GOVT CLUB PACNEWBURY PARK, CA 9132015002014-06-302014-07-31
PACIFIC LIFENEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266030002014-05-302014-07-31
CA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL SOUTH PACSANTA ANA, CA 927055002014-05-192014-07-31
ALTRIA CLIENT SERVICES, INCRICHMOND, VA 2323041002014-05-072014-05-22
CAAPAC - CA APARTMENT ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002014-05-072014-05-22
RAI - REYNOLDS AMERICAN, INCWINSTON-SALEM, NC 2710215002014-04-072014-05-22
CHARTER SCHOOLS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958147502014-03-142014-03-24
ASSN OF CA INSURANCE COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-02-252014-03-24
CA MEDICAL ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-02-252014-03-24
CC YINVACAVILLE, CA 95687FRANCHISEE OWNER/MCDONALDS5002014-02-212014-03-24
SAFEWAY INCPLEASANTON, CA 9458810002014-02-182014-03-24
CA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581512502014-02-182014-03-24
CA LAND TITLE ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-02-112014-03-24
CA ASSN OF LICENSED INVESTIGATORS PACGLENDORA, CA 9174015002014-02-102014-03-24
CA RADIOLOGICAL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-02-102014-03-24
WESTERN UNITED DAIRYMEN PACMODESTO, CA 9535410002014-02-102014-03-24
MEDICAL INSURANCE EXCHANGE OF CAOAKLAND, CA 9461810002014-02-062014-03-24
CA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL SOUTH PACSANTA ANA, CA 9270510002014-01-232014-03-24
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-01-222014-03-24
WALGREENSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-01-102014-03-24
FRED HEENECHINO HILLS, CA 91709RETIRED/NONE2502013-12-292014-01-31
PAULETTE BYRNEYORBA LINDA, CA 92886RETIRED/NONE1002013-12-282014-01-31
PHILLIP CHENDIAMOND BAR, CA 91765DEPUTY HEALTH/COUNTY OF LOS ANGELES10002013-12-272014-01-31
SPRINTOVERLAND PARK, KS 6625110002013-12-272014-01-31
FEDERAL EXPRESS PACMEMPHIS, TN 3812015002013-12-192014-01-31
KPMG LLPDALLAS, TX 7520120002013-12-032014-01-31
GENENTECH, INCOCEANSIDE, CA 9205610002013-11-222014-01-31
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS-PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002013-11-072014-01-31
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS-PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002013-11-072013-11-13
ASSOC BUILDERS & CONTRACTORS PAC OF SO CASAN DIEGO, CA 921197502013-11-062014-01-31
ASSOC BUILDERS & CONTRACTORS PAC OF SO CASAN DIEGO, CA 921197502013-11-062013-11-13
ARDA ROC-PACWASHINGTON D.C., 2000515002013-11-052014-01-31
ARDA ROC-PACWASHINGTON D.C., / 00515002013-11-052013-11-13
CHUEN-MEI HUANGWALNUT, CA 91789PRESIDENT/D AND R1002013-11-042014-01-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-11-042014-01-31
CA MEDICAL ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581411002013-11-042014-01-31
CA MEDICAL ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581411002013-11-042013-11-13
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-11-042013-11-13
CHUEN-MEI HUANGWALNUT, CA 917891002013-11-042013-11-13
EDWARD KONJOYANCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91746SR VICE PRESIDENT/MAJESTIC REALTY CO962013-11-012014-01-31
MAJESTIC REALTY COCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 9174641002013-11-012014-01-31
MAJESTIC REALTY COCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 9174641002013-11-012013-11-13
CA ASSN OF LICENSED REPOSSESSORS, INCRESEDA, CA 9133530002013-10-302014-01-31
CA ASSN OF LICENSED REPOSSESSORS, INCRESEDA, CA 9133530002013-10-302013-11-13
CA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL SOUTH PACSANTA ANA, CA 9270512002013-10-282014-01-31
CA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL SOUTH PACSANTA ANA, CA 9270512002013-10-282013-11-13
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANY76131, TX 6002013-10-252014-01-31
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANY76131, TX 9002013-10-252014-01-31
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANY76131, TX 9002013-10-252013-11-13
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANY76131, TX 6002013-10-252013-11-13
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANY76131, TX 9002013-10-252013-11-01
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANY76131, TX 6002013-10-252013-11-01
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSFAIR OAKS, CA 9586421002013-10-242014-01-31
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSFAIR OAKS, CA 9586421002013-10-242013-11-13
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSFAIR OAKS, CA 9586421002013-10-242013-11-01
SAN BERNARDINO CO FIRE FIGHTERS STATE PACFONTANA, CA 9233524002013-10-222014-01-31
MITSUBISHI CEMENT CORPLUCERNE VALLEY, CA 9235612002013-10-222014-01-31
MITSUBISHI CEMENT CORPLUCERNE VALLEY, CA 9235612002013-10-222013-11-13
SAN BERNARDINO CO FIRE FIGHTERS STATE PACFONTANA, CA 9233524002013-10-222013-11-13
MITSUBISHI CEMENT CORPLUCERNE VALLEY, CA 9235612002013-10-222013-11-01
SAN BERNARDINO CO FIRE FIGHTERS STATE PACFONTANA, CA 9233524002013-10-222013-11-01
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204020002013-10-162014-01-31
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204020002013-10-162013-11-13
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204020002013-10-162013-11-01
TRITON MANAGEMENT SERVICES, LLCCARLSBAD, CA 9201115002013-10-112014-01-31
DISABILITY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958147502013-10-112014-01-31
DISABILITY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958147502013-10-112013-11-13
TRITON MANAGEMENT SERVICES, LLCCARLSBAD, CA 9201115002013-10-112013-11-13
DISABILITY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958147502013-10-112013-11-01
TRITON MANAGEMENT SERVICES, LLCCARLSBAD, CA 9201115002013-10-112013-11-01
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLOS ANGELES, CA 9001041002013-10-072014-01-31
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLOS ANGELES, CA 9001041002013-10-072013-11-13
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLOS ANGELES, CA 9001041002013-10-072013-11-01
CA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958142972013-10-022014-01-31
SHINGLE SPRINGS BAND MIWOK INDIANSPLACERVILLE, CA 9566710002013-10-022014-01-31
SHINGLE SPRINGS BAND MIWOK INDIANSSHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 9568210002013-10-022013-11-13
CA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958142972013-10-022013-11-13
SHINGLE SPRINGS BAND MIWOK INDIANSSHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 9568210002013-10-022013-11-01
CA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958142972013-10-022013-11-01
GEICO DIRECT-GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES INSURANCE CO.WASHINGTON, DC 2007610002013-10-012014-01-31
ALLSTATE INSURANCE CO.NORTHBROOK, IL 6006210002013-10-012014-01-31
ALLSTATE INSURANCE CO.NORTHBROOK, IL 6006210002013-10-012013-11-13
GEICO DIRECT-GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES INSURANCE CO.WASHINGTON, DC 2007610002013-10-012013-11-13
ALLSTATE INSURANCE CO.NORTHBROOK, IL 6006210002013-10-012013-11-01
GEICO DIRECT-GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES INSURANCE CO.WASHINGTON, DC 2007610002013-10-012013-11-01
REED ELSEVIER, INCNEWTON, MA 0245810002013-09-192014-01-31
REED ELSEVIER, INCNEWTON, MA 0245810002013-09-192013-11-13
REED ELSEVIER, INCNEWTON, MA 0245810002013-09-192013-11-01
REED ELSEVIER, INCNEWTON, MA 0245810002013-09-192013-10-01
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002013-09-172014-01-31
CAMLT LAB PACFREMONT, CA 9453810002013-09-172014-01-31
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 200015002013-09-172014-01-31
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 200015002013-09-172013-11-13
CAMLT LAB PACFREMONT, CA 9453810002013-09-172013-11-13
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002013-09-172013-11-13
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 200015002013-09-172013-11-01
CAMLT LAB PACFREMONT, CA 9453810002013-09-172013-11-01
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002013-09-172013-11-01
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 200015002013-09-172013-10-01
CAMLT LAB PACFREMONT, CA 9453810002013-09-172013-10-01
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002013-09-172013-10-01
CA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176115002013-09-112014-01-31
CA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176115002013-09-112013-11-13
CA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176115002013-09-112013-11-01
CA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176115002013-09-112013-10-01
CHARTER SCHOOLS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958147502013-09-092014-01-31
MCDONALDS CA OPERATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002013-09-092014-01-31
CA PAWNBROKERS ASSN PACVALLEY SPRINGS, CA 9525210002013-09-092014-01-31
MCDONALDS CA OPERATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002013-09-092013-11-13
CA PAWNBROKERS ASSN PACVALLEY SPRINGS, CA 9525210002013-09-092013-11-13
CHARTER SCHOOLS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958147502013-09-092013-11-13
CA PAWNBROKERS ASSN PACVALLEY SPRINGS, CA 9525210002013-09-092013-11-01
MCDONALDS CA OPERATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002013-09-092013-11-01
CHARTER SCHOOLS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958147502013-09-092013-11-01
CA PAWNBROKERS ASSN PACVALLEY SPRINGS, CA 9525210002013-09-092013-10-01
MCDONALDS CA OPERATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002013-09-092013-10-01
CHARTER SCHOOLS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958147502013-09-092013-10-01
US HEALTH WORKSVALENCIA, CA 9135510002013-09-052014-01-31
US HEALTH WORKSVALENCIA, CA 9135510002013-09-052013-11-13
US HEALTH WORKSVALENCIA, CA 9135510002013-09-052013-11-01
US HEALTH WORKSVALENCIA, CA 9135510002013-09-052013-10-01
CA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-042014-01-31
CA MORTGAGE BANKERS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9561410002013-09-042014-01-31
WALGREENSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-09-042014-01-31
CA ASSN OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS, INC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581115002013-09-042014-01-31
CA ASSN OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS, INC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581115002013-09-042013-11-13
WALGREENSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-09-042013-11-13
CA MORTGAGE BANKERS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9561410002013-09-042013-11-13
CA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-042013-11-13
CA ASSN OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS, INC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581115002013-09-042013-11-01
WALGREENSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-09-042013-11-01
CA MORTGAGE BANKERS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9561410002013-09-042013-11-01
CA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-042013-11-01
CA ASSN OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS, INC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581115002013-09-042013-10-01
WALGREENSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-09-042013-10-01
CA MORTGAGE BANKERS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9561410002013-09-042013-10-01
CA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-042013-10-01
CAAPAC - CA APARTMENT ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-032014-01-31
APARTMENT ASSN OF GREATER LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 900055002013-09-032014-01-31
APARTMENT ASSN OF GREATER LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 900055002013-09-032013-11-13
CAAPAC - CA APARTMENT ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-032013-11-13
APARTMENT ASSN OF GREATER LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 900055002013-09-032013-11-01
CAAPAC - CA APARTMENT ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-032013-11-01
APARTMENT ASSN OF GREATER LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 900055002013-09-032013-10-01
CAAPAC - CA APARTMENT ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-032013-10-01
ASSN OF CA INSURANCE COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-302014-01-31
ASSN OF CA INSURANCE COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-302013-11-13
ASSN OF CA INSURANCE COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-302013-11-01
ASSN OF CA INSURANCE COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-302013-10-01
ANHEUSER BUSCH COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-08-272014-01-31
HOWARD JARVIS TAXPAYERS ASSN SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESANTA MONICA, CA 9040125002013-08-272014-01-31
HOWARD JARVIS TAXPAYERS ASSN SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESANTA MONICA, CA 9040125002013-08-272013-11-01
ANHEUSER BUSCH COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-08-272013-11-01
HOWARD JARVIS TAXPAYERS ASSN SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESANTA MONICA, CA 9040125002013-08-272013-10-01
ANHEUSER BUSCH COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-08-272013-10-01
HOWARD JARVIS TAXPAYERS ASSN SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESANTA MONICA, CA 9040125002013-08-272013-11-13
ANHEUSER BUSCH COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-08-272013-11-13
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560620002013-08-162014-01-31
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560620002013-08-162013-11-01
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560620002013-08-162013-11-13
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560620002013-08-162013-10-01
CA INDEPENDENT PETROLEUM ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581417002013-08-142014-01-31
CA INDEPENDENT PETROLEUM ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581424002013-08-142014-01-31
CA INDEPENDENT PETROLEUM ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581424002013-08-142013-11-13
CA INDEPENDENT PETROLEUM ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581417002013-08-142013-11-13
CA INDEPENDENT PETROLEUM ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581424002013-08-142013-11-01
CA INDEPENDENT PETROLEUM ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581417002013-08-142013-11-01
CA INDEPENDENT PETROLEUM ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581424002013-08-142013-10-01
CA INDEPENDENT PETROLEUM ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581417002013-08-142013-10-01
DISTILLED SPIRITS COUNCILWASHINGTON, DC 2000515002013-08-132014-01-31
RAI - REYNOLDS AMERICAN, INCWINSTON-SALEM, NC 2710215002013-08-132014-01-31
RAI - REYNOLDS AMERICAN, INCWINSTON-SALEM, NC 2710215002013-08-132013-11-13
DISTILLED SPIRITS COUNCILWASHINGTON, DC 2000515002013-08-132013-11-13
RAI - REYNOLDS AMERICAN, INCWINSTON-SALEM, NC 2710215002013-08-132013-11-01
DISTILLED SPIRITS COUNCILWASHINGTON, DC 2000515002013-08-132013-11-01
RAI - REYNOLDS AMERICAN, INCWINSTON-SALEM, NC 2710215002013-08-132013-10-01
DISTILLED SPIRITS COUNCILWASHINGTON, DC 2000515002013-08-132013-10-01
STATE BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-062014-01-31
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANY76131, TX 15002013-08-062014-01-31
THINK TANK LEARNING, INCSANTA CLARA, CA 9505120002013-08-062014-01-31
PEOPLES CARE, INCCHINO HILLS, CA 9170910002013-08-062014-01-31
IRVINE COMPANY, LLCNEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266010002013-08-062014-01-31
YORBA LINDA ESTATES, LLCSCOTTSDALE, AZ 8525110002013-08-062014-01-31
YORBA LINDA ESTATES, LLCSCOTTSDALE, AZ 8525110002013-08-062013-11-13
IRVINE COMPANY, LLCNEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266010002013-08-062013-11-13
PEOPLES CARE, INCCHINO HILLS, CA 9170910002013-08-062013-11-13
THINK TANK LEARNING, INCSANTA CLARA, CA 9505120002013-08-062013-11-13
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANY76131, TX 15002013-08-062013-11-13
STATE BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-062013-11-13
YORBA LINDA ESTATES, LLCSCOTTSDALE, AZ 8525110002013-08-062013-11-01
IRVINE COMPANY, LLCNEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266010002013-08-062013-11-01
PEOPLES CARE, INCCHINO HILLS, CA 9170910002013-08-062013-11-01
THINK TANK LEARNING, INCSANTA CLARA, CA 9505120002013-08-062013-11-01
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANY76131, TX 15002013-08-062013-11-01
STATE BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-062013-11-01
YORBA LINDA ESTATES, LLCSCOTTSDALE, AZ 8525110002013-08-062013-10-01
IRVINE COMPANY, LLCNEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266010002013-08-062013-10-01
PEOPLES CARE, INCCHINO HILLS, CA 9170910002013-08-062013-10-01
THINK TANK LEARNING, INCSANTA CLARA, CA 9505120002013-08-062013-10-01
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANY76131, TX 15002013-08-062013-10-01
STATE BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-062013-10-01
VENOCO, INCDENVER, CO 8020210002013-07-302014-01-31
VENOCO, INCDENVER, CO 8020210002013-07-302013-10-01
VENOCO, INCDENVER, CO 8020210002013-07-302013-11-13
VENOCO, INCDENVER, CO 8020210002013-07-302013-11-01
LUXOTTICAMASON, OH 4504025002013-07-262014-01-31
CA HEALTHCARE INSTITUTE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-07-262014-01-31
CA HEALTHCARE INSTITUTE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-07-262013-11-01
LUXOTTICAMASON, OH 4504025002013-07-262013-11-01
CA HEALTHCARE INSTITUTE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-07-262013-10-01
LUXOTTICAMASON, OH 4504025002013-07-262013-10-01
CA HEALTHCARE INSTITUTE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-07-262013-11-13
LUXOTTICAMASON, OH 4504025002013-07-262013-11-13
USAASAN ANTONIO, TX 7828841002013-07-222014-01-31
USAASAN ANTONIO, TX 7828841002013-07-222013-11-01
USAASAN ANTONIO, TX 7828841002013-07-222013-10-01
USAASAN ANTONIO, TX 7828841002013-07-222013-11-13
CA RESTAURANT ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-07-162014-01-31
CA RESTAURANT ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-07-162013-11-01
CA RESTAURANT ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-07-162013-10-01
CA RESTAURANT ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-07-162013-11-13
WAL-MART STORES, INCBENTONVILLE, AR 7271620002013-07-122014-01-31
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL, INCLOUISVILLE, TN 3777715002013-07-122014-01-31
VERIZONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-07-122014-01-31
VERIZONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-07-122013-11-01
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL, INCLOUISVILLE, TN 3777715002013-07-122013-11-01
WAL-MART STORES, INCBENTONVILLE, AR 7271620002013-07-122013-11-01
VERIZONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-07-122013-10-01
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL, INCLOUISVILLE, TN 3777715002013-07-122013-10-01
WAL-MART STORES, INCBENTONVILLE, AR 7271620002013-07-122013-10-01
VERIZONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-07-122013-11-13
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL, INCLOUISVILLE, TN 3777715002013-07-122013-11-13
WAL-MART STORES, INCBENTONVILLE, AR 7271620002013-07-122013-11-13
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210115002013-06-292013-07-31
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSFAIR OAKS, CA 9586421002013-06-282013-07-31
FARMERS GROUP, INCLOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002013-06-282013-07-31
SECURITY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-282013-07-31
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002013-06-282013-07-31
CA STEEL INDUSTRIES, INCFONTANA, CA 9233515002013-06-272013-07-31
MICHAEL ARREGUINRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 91739CARPET CLEANING/MICHAEL ARREGUIN2222013-06-272013-07-31
CA CONTRACT CITIES ASSN PACDOWNEY, CA 902417502013-06-272013-07-31
CA MEDICAL ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002013-06-272013-07-31
ALTRIA CLIENT SERVICES, INCRICHMOND, VA 2323041002013-06-262013-07-31
MILLER COORS, LLCMILWAUKEE, WI 5320115002013-06-252013-07-31
SENECA ONE FINANCE, INCBETHESDA, MD 208147502013-06-252013-07-31
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION AGENTS & EMPLOYEES SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002013-06-252013-07-31
FIRST AMERICAN TITLE INSURANCE COSCOTTSDALE, AZ 8525810002013-06-252013-07-31
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958148532013-06-252013-07-31
NATIONWIDE MUTUAL INSURANCE CO PACCOLUMBUS, OH 4321510002013-06-252013-07-31
WINE INSTITUTE CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958147502013-06-242013-07-31
LOS ANGELES CO WASTE MANAGEMENT ASSN PACORANGE, CA 928685002013-06-242013-07-31
NATIONAL PEACE OFFICERS & FIRE FIGHTERS BENEFIT ASSNSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-06-242013-07-31
HEALTH NET, INCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-06-242013-07-31
CA INDEPENDENT OIL MARKETERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958347502013-06-242013-07-31
APARTMENT ASSN OF GREATER LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 900055002013-06-202013-07-31
CA RADIOLOGICAL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-172013-07-31
LEWIS INVESTMENT COMPANY, LLCUPLAND, CA 917865002013-06-172013-07-31
HARTFORD ADVOCATES FUNDHARTFORD, CT 0611510002013-06-172013-07-31
BURRTEC WASTE INDUSTRIESFONTANA, CA 9233520002013-06-172013-07-31
ASSN OF CA INSURANCE COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-122013-07-31
INDEPENDENT INSURANCE PACGRANITE BAY, CA 9574610002013-06-122013-07-31
ASSN OF CA LIFE & HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-112013-07-31
CA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-06-112013-07-31
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSBANNING, CA 9222010002013-06-102013-07-31
PRIME HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INCONTARIO, CA 9176141002013-06-102013-07-31
EDWARD KONJOYANCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91746SR VICE PRESIDENT/MAJESTIC REALTY CO20002013-06-102013-07-31
STONE STREET CAPITAL, LLCBETHESDA, MD 208147502013-06-052013-07-31
CA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-042013-07-31
AMGEN USATHOUSAND OAKS, CA 9132015002013-06-032013-07-31
DALE MILLERSANTA ROSA, CA 95405BAIL AGENT/GET A RELEASE, INC1002013-05-302013-07-31
DAVID RONG HER JIANGCHINO HILLS, CA 91709PRESIDENT/VISTA VELLA INVESTMENT PROPERTIES2502013-05-302013-07-31
PARENTEX ENTERPRISESONTARIO, CA 917622502013-05-302013-07-31
SANTA YNEZ BAND OF MISSION INDIANSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002013-05-282013-07-31
CASTLE BAIL BONDSRICHMOND, CA 948041002013-05-282013-07-31
REPUBLIC SERVICES, INCPHOENIX, AZ 850545002013-05-282013-07-31
TONY TORNG FOR SCHOOL BOARD 2013DIAMOND BAR, CA 917892502013-05-282013-07-31
LEG AVENUE, INCCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 9174820002013-05-282013-07-31
CA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL SOUTH PACSANTA ANA, CA 927055002013-05-282013-07-31
JOHN SAUNDERSNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660OWNER/SAUNDERS PROPERTIES1002013-05-282013-07-31
PHILLIP CHENDIAMOND BAR, CA 91765DEPUTY HEALTH/COUNTY OF LOS ANGELES2502013-05-282013-07-31
SECURITY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-05-242013-07-31
CA ALARM ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-05-242013-07-31
AMERICAN INSURANCE ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-05-212013-07-31
CA PAWNBROKERS ASSN PACVALLEY SPRINGS, CA 9525210002013-05-212013-07-31
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA, INCMIRAMAR, FL 3302725002013-05-152013-07-31
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958141472013-05-152013-07-31
GREATER ANESTHESIA SERVICE AND PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-05-142013-07-31
CHARTERST LOUIS, MO 6313141002013-05-102013-07-31
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANY76131, TX 20002013-04-242013-07-31
THE TRAVELERS INDEMNITY COHARTFORD, CT 0618315002013-04-172013-07-31
CA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSNSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-04-152013-07-31
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569115002013-04-112013-07-31
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002013-03-262013-07-31
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSFAIR OAKS, CA 9586420002013-03-192013-07-31
CA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581512502013-03-122013-07-31
CA PAWNBROKERS ASSN PACVALLEY SPRINGS, CA 9525210002013-03-122013-07-31
NATIONAL PEACE OFFICERS & FIRE FIGHTERS BENEFIT ASSNSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-03-062013-07-31
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226415002013-03-012013-07-31
CA MEDICAL ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-02-282013-07-31
OAK TREEARCADIA, CA 910665002013-02-282013-07-31
MEDICAL INSURANCE EXCHANGE OF CAOAKLAND, CA 9461810002013-02-282013-07-31
MARCELLE SPARKSSAN DIEGO, CA 92120CEO/REPOSSESSION SPECIALISTS5002013-02-282013-07-31
WM MALOY COANAHEIM, CA 928025002013-02-282013-07-31
RAMIREZ GROUPVACAVILLE,, CA 956875002013-02-282013-07-31
BAIL HOT LINERIVERSIDE, CA 9250115002013-02-282013-07-31
APARTMENT ASSN, CALIFORNIA SOUTHERN CITIESLONG BEACH, CA 9080215002013-02-282013-07-31
COMPLETE AUTOMOTIVE RECOVERY SERVICE, INCTEMPLE CITY, CA 917805002013-02-282013-07-31
ARROWHEAD WEST LIMITED DBA MICHAEL ALLEN & ASSOCIATESSAN BERNARDINO, CA 924065002013-02-282013-07-31
NATIONS RECOVERY SERVICES, INCSOUTH EL MONTE, CA 917441002013-02-282013-07-31
EAGLE ADJUSTERS, INCNORCO, CA 928605002013-02-282013-07-31
UNITED ADJUSTERSLOS ANGELES, CA 900655002013-02-282013-07-31
CA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-02-262013-07-31
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002013-02-202013-07-31
CA ASSN OF LICENSED INVESTIGATORS PACGLENDORA, CA 9174015002013-02-132013-07-31
INDEPENDENT INSURANCE PACGRANITE BAY, CA 9574615002013-02-112013-07-31
GREATER ANESTHESIA SERVICE AND PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-02-112013-07-31
ORANGE COUNTY BAIL BONDS, INCSANTA ANA, CA 927032502013-02-112013-07-31
ORANGE COUNTY BAIL AGENTS ASSN, INCSANTA ANA, CA 927035002013-02-112013-07-31
CA INDEPENDENT PETROLEUM ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581424002013-01-102013-07-31
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date