Contributions to Hernandez For Assembly 2014

Office: Assembly District 48

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
CESAR R. CERVANTESWEST COVINA, CA 91791RETIRED/NONE-1002017-12-312018-01-27
JANS TOWINGAZUSA, CA 91702-41002017-12-312018-01-27
ROYAL COACHES AUTO BODY & TOWING, INC.BALDWIN PARK, CA 91706-5002017-12-312018-01-27
TAFOYA & GARCIA, LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 90012-20002017-12-312018-01-27
ROYAL COACHES AUTO BODY & TOWING, INC.BALDWIN PARK, CA 91706-5002017-12-312018-01-27
TAFOYA & GARCIA, LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 90012-25002017-12-312018-01-27
GABOR GALANTAILA CANADA, CA 91011R.E APPRAISER/L.A. COUNTY ASSESSORS-7502017-12-312018-01-27
TAFOYA & GARCIA, LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 90012-15002017-12-312018-01-27
CHECK INTO CASH OF CALIFORNIA INC.CLEVELAND, TN 3731120002014-11-042014-11-04
LOS ANGELES COUNTY COUNCIL ON POLITICAL EDUCATIONLOS ANGELES, CA 9000615002014-11-042014-11-04
TESORO COMPANIES, INC.SAN ANTONIO, TX 7825920002014-11-032014-11-03
AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE, COUNTY AND MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES LOCAL 3299 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-11-032014-11-03
UNITED FOOD AND COMMERCIAL WORKERS INTERNATIONAL UNION, AFL-CIO, CLCWASHINGTON, DC 2000615002014-11-032014-11-03
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA DISTRICT COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-11-032014-11-03
FARMERS GROUP INC EMPLOYEES AND AGENTS PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490110002014-11-032014-11-03
LABORERS LOCAL UNION 270 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-11-032014-11-03
LABORERSS INTERNATIONAL UNION OF NORTH AMERICA LOCAL 1309LAKEWOOD, CA 9071220002014-11-032014-11-03
UNITED NURSES ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA/ UNION OF HEALTH CARE PROFESSIONALS PAC (UNAC PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581430002014-11-022014-11-03
AFSCME 1902 PAC CALIFORNIANS FOR CLEAN AND RELIABLE WATERLOS ANGELES, CA 9001220002014-10-312014-10-31
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-10-312014-11-02
PALA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSPALA, CA 9205941002014-10-312014-11-02
CALIFORNIA-NEVADA CONFERENCE OF OPERATING ENGINEERS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581440002014-10-312014-11-02
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSBANNING, CA 9222021002014-10-312014-11-02
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-10-302014-10-30
CHEVRONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-10-302014-10-30
LA CITY CAB, LLCSUN VALLEY, CA 913525002014-10-302014-10-30
LA CITY CAB, LLCSUN VALLEY, CA 913525002014-10-302014-10-30
LOS ANGELES COUNTY FIREFIGHTERS LOCAL 1014 LEGISLATIVE FUND COMMITTEEEL MONTE, CA 9193110002014-10-302014-10-30
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 721, CTW, CLC STATE & LOCALLOS ANGELES, CA 9001716002014-10-302014-10-30
UNITED STEEL WORKERS DISTRICT 12 CALIFORNIA NON-FEDERAL ACCOUNTALBUQUERQUE, NM 8711025002014-10-302014-10-30
UNITED NURSES ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA/ UNION OF HEALTH CARE PROFESSIONALS PAC (UNAC PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581435002014-10-292014-10-29
VIEJAS TRIBAL GOVERNMENTALPINE, CA 9190141002014-10-292014-10-29
CA STATE COUNCIL OF SERVICE EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-10-292014-10-29
CALIFORNIA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PAC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-10-292014-10-30
LOCAL 770 UNITED FOOD AND COMMERCIAL WORKERS UNION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9000515002014-10-292014-10-30
TAFOYA & GARCIA, LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9001215002014-10-292014-10-30
SAN GABRIEL VALLEY WATER COMPANYEL MONTE, CA 9173330002014-10-292014-10-30
COVANTA ENERGY CORPMORRISTOWN, NJ 0796010002014-10-292014-10-30
RICK OLIVAREZLOS ANGELES, CA 90015LAWYER/OLIVAREZ MADRUGA10002014-10-292014-10-30
MANAGEMENT & PROFESSIONAL EMPLOYEE ASSOCIATION MAPA PAC AFSCME LOCAL 1001LOS ANGELES, CA 9001020002014-10-282014-10-28
DISTRICT COUNCIL OF IRON WORKERS POLITICAL ACTION LEAGUEPINOLE, CA 9456425002014-10-282014-10-28
CIPAC STATE PACRANCHO SANTA MARGARI, CA 9268841002014-10-272014-10-27
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH UNDERWRITERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-10-272014-10-27
SHEET METAL WORKERS INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION LOCAL UNION 105 POLITICAL EDUCATION FUNDGLENDORA, CA 9174010002014-10-272014-10-27
CALIFORNIA TEAMSTERS PUBLIC AFFAIRS COUNCIL PUBLIC AFFAIRS FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581457002014-10-272014-10-27
SEIU UNITED LONG TERM CARE WORKERS LOCAL 6434 STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9005782002014-10-272014-10-27
SANTA YNEZ BAND OF MISSION INDIANSSANTA YNEZ, / 46010002014-10-252014-10-27
TAXICAB PARATRANSIT ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA LIFTPACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-10-252014-10-27
NIGHT ON THE TOWN LOMOUSINE SERVICES LLCWEST COVINA, CA 9179110002014-10-242014-10-24
BEVERLY HILLS TRANSIT, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9001610002014-10-242014-10-24
LABORERS LOCAL 300LOS ANGELES, CA 902041002014-10-242014-10-24
COMMUNITY LOANS OF AMERICA INC.ATLANTA, GA 3035025002014-10-242014-10-24
TAFOYA & GARCIA, LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9001225002014-10-242014-10-24
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 721, CTW, CLC STATE & LOCALLOS ANGELES, CA 9001725002014-10-242014-10-24
ADMINSTRATIVE SERVICES COOPERATIVE, INC.GARDENA, CA 9024925002014-10-242014-10-24
BELL CAB MANAGEMENTHAWTHORNE, CA 9025010002014-10-242014-10-24
MJW INVESTMENTS LLCSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 9267510002014-10-242014-10-24
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455831002014-10-232014-10-23
CALIFORNIA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582825002014-10-232014-10-23
CALIFORNIA TEACHERS ASSN. ASSN. FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 9401041002014-10-222014-10-22
CALIFORNIA LABOR FEDERATION AFL-CIOOAKLAND, CA 9461082002014-10-222014-10-22
UNITE HERE TIP STATE & LOCAL FUNDNEW YORK, NY 1000110002014-10-222014-10-23
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA SCHOOL ADMINISTRATORS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-10-212014-10-21
TRACFONE WIRELESS, INC.MIAMI, FL 3317815002014-10-212014-10-21
COMCASTPHILADELPHIA, CA 1910310002014-10-212014-10-21
UP RAILROAD COMPANYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-10-212014-10-21
SEIU UNITED HEALTHCARE WORKERS WEST PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-10-212014-10-21
LACPPOASAN DIMAS, CA 9177315002014-10-202014-10-21
STATE COALITION OF PROBATION ORGANIZATIONS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582715002014-10-162014-10-17
FIRST AMERICAN TITTLE INSURANCE COMPANYSCOTTSDALE, AZ 8525810002014-10-162014-10-17
TELACU INDUSTRIESLOS ANGELES, CA 9002225002014-10-162014-10-16
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PROFESSIONAL SCIENTISTS CAPS-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-10-142014-10-15
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH PLANS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-10-142014-10-15
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613115002014-10-142014-10-15
CALIFORNIA STATE ASSOCIATION OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS PACORANGE, CA 9286882002014-10-132014-10-13
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 12PASADENA, CA 9110341002014-10-092014-10-10
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CALIFORNIA SCHOOL EMPLOYEES SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-10-092014-10-09
HILEX POLY CO. LLCHARTSVILLE, SC 2955020002014-10-072014-10-07
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000141002014-10-072014-10-07
AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE, COUNTY & MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES-CA PEOPLESACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-10-062014-10-07
DART CONTAINERMASON, MI 4885425002014-10-052014-10-06
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-10-052014-10-06
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS POLITICAL ACTION FUNDLOS ANGELES, CA 9007180002014-10-022014-10-02
ELI LILLY AND COMPANY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-10-022014-10-03
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-09-302014-10-01
CALIFORNIA DENTAL POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-09-292014-10-06
DART CONTAINERMASON, MI 4885415002014-09-292014-10-06
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-09-292014-10-06
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560620002014-09-292014-10-06
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204041002014-09-252014-10-06
CALTRAVEL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-09-232014-10-06
TIME WARNER CABLECHARLOTTE, NC 2821720002014-09-222014-10-06
CONSTRUCTION EMPLOYERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582110002014-09-222014-10-06
CHEVRONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-09-222014-10-06
CALIFORNIA CHIROPRACTIC ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-09-192014-10-06
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 12PASADENA, CA 9110311002014-09-172014-10-06
DISHALEXANDRIA, VA 2231410002014-09-162014-10-06
CALIFORNIA OPTOMETRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-09-152014-10-06
CALIFORNIA APPLICANTS ATTORNEYS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581530002014-09-122014-09-12
CALIFORNIA APPLICANTS ATTORNEYS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581530002014-09-122014-10-06
CALIFORNIA TEAMSTERS PUBLIC AFFAIRS COUNCIL PUBLIC AFFAIRS FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002014-09-122014-10-06
ASTRA ZENECAWILMINGTON, DE 1985010002014-09-112014-10-06
ALLSTATE INSURANCE COMPANYNORTHBROOK, IL 600626002014-09-112014-10-06
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA, INC.MIRAMAR, FL 3302725002014-09-112014-10-06
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSBANNING, CA 9222020002014-09-092014-10-06
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-09-022014-10-06
BLUE SHIELD OF CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410515002014-09-022014-10-06
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-09-022014-10-06
CHECK INTO CASH OF CALIFORNIA INC.CLEVELAND, TN 3731115002014-09-022014-10-06
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002014-08-282014-10-06
CA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL SOUTH PACSANTA ANA, CA 927055002014-08-272014-10-06
LOS ANGELES COUNTY WASTE MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION PACORANGE, CA 928685002014-08-272014-10-06
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002014-08-272014-10-06
SPRINTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002014-08-252014-10-06
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CALIFORNIA SCHOOL EMPLOYEES SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-08-182014-10-06
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-08-152014-10-06
CALIFORNIA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-08-142014-10-06
ASSOCIATION FOR LOS ANGELES DEPUTY SHERIFFS STATE PACMONTEREY PARK, CA 9175510002014-08-122014-10-06
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH PLANS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-08-122014-10-06
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF WINEGRAPE GROWERS STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-08-122014-10-06
CALIFORNIA INDEPENDENT OIL MARKETERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958345002014-08-122014-10-06
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSN OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583410002014-08-122014-10-06
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9002082002014-08-122014-10-06
STATE BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-08-122014-10-06
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-08-052014-10-06
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (CNA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-07-242014-10-06
CALIFORNIA FOUNDATION FOR COMMERCE & EDUCATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002014-07-182014-10-06
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210115002014-06-302014-07-25
UFCW REGION 8 STATES COUNCIL POLITICAL EDUCATION FUNDBUENA PARK, CA 9062110002014-06-302014-07-25
INDEPENDENT INSURANCE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (IIPAC)GRANITE BAY, CA 9574610002014-06-272014-07-25
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF WINEGRAPE GROWERS STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-06-232014-07-25
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF WINEGRAPE GROWERS STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958141112014-06-182014-07-25
WASTE MANAGEMENTSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-06-162014-07-25
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 921016002014-06-122014-07-25
CA STATE COUNCIL OF SERVICE EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-06-032014-07-25
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS, INC. POLITICAL ACTION FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581110002014-06-032014-07-25
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS POLITICAL ACTION FUNDLOS ANGELES, CA 9007150002014-06-022014-07-25
UAW REGION 5 WESTERN STATES POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEPICO RIVERA, CA 906605002014-06-022014-07-25
CHEVRONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581411002014-06-022014-07-25
VERIZONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-06-022014-07-25
VERIZONSACRAMENTO, CA 958141002014-06-022014-07-25
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002014-05-282014-07-25
PHILLIPS 66 COMPANYWASHINGTON, DC 2000415002014-05-282014-07-25
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 921016002014-05-272014-07-25
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 921013002014-05-272014-07-25
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS STATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9007111002014-05-272014-07-25
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 900055002014-05-272014-07-25
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (CNA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-05-222014-07-25
AXCESS FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.MASON, OH 4504015002014-05-192014-07-25
PLANNED PARENTHOOD ADVOCACY PROJECT LOS ANGELES COUNTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-05-172014-05-21
UNIVISION COMMUNICATIONS INC. PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002014-05-172014-05-21
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-05-162014-05-21
CALIFORNIA STATE ASSOCIATION OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS PACPASADENA, CA 9110150002014-05-162014-05-21
COVANTA ENERGY CORPMORRISTOWN, NJ 0796015002014-05-162014-05-21
UNION OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS AND DENTISTSOAKLAND, CA 946125002014-05-142014-05-21
SPRINKLER FITTERS UNITED ASSOCIATION 709 PACWHITTIER, CA 906062502014-05-122014-05-21
CALIFORNIA FEDERATION OF TEACHERS COPEBURBANK, CA 9150515002014-05-122014-05-21
MILLERCOORS, LLCIRWINDALE, CA 9170615002014-05-122014-05-21
FAIRPAC, SPONSORED BY THE CIVIL JUSTICE ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002014-05-122014-05-21
CALIFORNIA DENTAL POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-05-072014-05-21
CALIFORNIA PRODUCER-HANDLER ASSOCIATIONWOODLAND, CA 9569510002014-05-072014-05-21
COMMITTEE ON POLITICAL EDUCATION CALIF LABOR FED., AFL-CIOOAKLAND, CA 9461041002014-05-072014-05-21
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-05-072014-05-21
CALIFORNIA-NEVADA CONFERENCE OF OPERATING ENGINEERS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002014-05-062014-05-21
TENET HEALTHCARE CORP.ANAHEIM, CA 9280615002014-04-292014-05-21
RINCON BAND OF LUISENO MISSION INDIANS OF THE RINCON RESERVATION, CALIFORNIAVALLEY CENTER, CA 9208220002014-04-292014-05-21
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581411002014-04-282014-05-21
AMERICAN CHEMISTRY COUNCILWASHINGTON, DC 2000215002014-04-252014-05-21
CAPG PHYSICIAN GROUP PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001720002014-04-252014-05-21
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002014-04-252014-05-21
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (CNA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-04-232014-05-21
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210115002014-04-212014-05-21
E & J GALLO WINERYMODESTO, CA 9535415002014-04-212014-05-21
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 200016002014-04-212014-05-21
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411515002014-04-172014-05-21
DART CONTAINERMASON, MI 4885415002014-04-142014-05-21
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CUBDEL MAR, CA 920145002014-04-092014-05-21
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA EDISONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581416002014-04-072014-05-21
HEALTH NET INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-04-072014-05-21
RAI SERVICES COMPANYWINSTON SALEM, NC 2710225002014-04-032014-05-21
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204020002014-04-032014-05-21
OAK TREEARCADIA, CA 910075002014-04-012014-05-21
CALIFORNIA INDEPENDENT TELEPHONE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-04-012014-05-21
PHARMACEUTICAL RESEARCH AND MANUFACTURERS ASSN OF AMERICA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-03-252014-05-21
CALIFORNIA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-03-242014-05-21
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA DISTRICT COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-03-212014-05-21
PALA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSPALA, CA 9205941002014-03-212014-05-21
CALIFORNIA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582810002014-03-212014-05-21
FAIRPAC, SPONSORED BY THE CIVIL JUSTICE ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002014-03-212014-05-21
CALPINE CORPORATIONHOUSTON, TX 7700212002014-03-212014-05-21
THE CLOROX COMPANYOAKLAND, CA 9461210002014-03-202014-05-21
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CALIFORNIA GOVERNMENT PECG-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-03-172014-03-22
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CALIFORNIA SCHOOL EMPLOYEES SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-03-172014-03-22
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-03-172014-03-22
CALIFORNIANS ALLIED FOR PATIENT PROTECTION POLITCAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-03-172014-03-22
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (CNA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-03-042014-03-22
CENTENE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LLCST. LOUIS, MO 6310510002014-03-042014-03-22
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA, INC.MIRAMAR, FL 3302725002014-03-042014-03-22
CHECK INTO CASH OF CALIFORNIA INC.CLEVELAND, TN 3731110002014-03-032014-03-22
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9002082002014-02-142014-03-22
CALIFORNIA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-02-102014-03-22
CALIFORNIA SOLAR ENERGY INDUSTRIES ASSOCIATION-SUNPACRANCHO CORDOVA, CA 9574210002014-02-102014-03-22
CALIFORNIA FEDERATION OF TEACHERS COPEBURBANK, CA 9150525002014-02-102014-03-22
CHEVRONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-01-152014-03-22
WALGREENSDEERFIELD, IL 6001515002014-01-152014-03-22
AFSCMEWASHINGTON, DC 2003641002014-01-152014-03-22
AFSCMEWASHINGTON, DC 2003641002014-01-152014-03-22
AFSCMEWASHINGTON, DC 2003641002014-01-152014-01-15
AFSCMEWASHINGTON, DC 2003641002014-01-152014-01-15
ADAM J ARAKELIANYORBA LINDA, CA 92886BUSINESS OWNER/ARAKELIAN ENTERPRISES9002013-12-312014-01-25
RON III ARAKELIANCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91746BUSINESS OWNER/ARAKELIAN ENTERPRISES9002013-12-312014-01-25
PRN AMBULANCE, INC.NORTH HILLS, CA 913435002013-12-312014-01-25
VAQUERO ENERGY INC.BAKERSFIELD, CA 9330910002013-12-312014-01-25
VULCAN MATERIALS COMPANY PACBIRMINGHAM, AL 352421502013-12-312014-01-25
E & B NATURAL RESOURCES MGMT CORP.BAKERSFIELD, CA 9330810002013-12-312014-01-25
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-12-312014-01-25
LABORERS LOCAL 300LOS ANGELES, CA 902041002013-12-312014-01-25
CHEVRONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-12-312014-01-25
MACPHERSON OIL COMPANYSANTA MONICA, CA 904052002013-12-312014-01-25
MACPHERSON OIL COMPANYSANTA MONICA, CA 904058002013-12-312014-01-25
CIPAC STATE PACRANCHO SANTA MARGARI, CA 9268810002013-12-312014-01-25
SAMUEL KANGARCADIA, CA 91007RETIRED/NONE1002013-12-272014-01-25
BERRY PETROLEUMDENVER, CO 8020210002013-12-272014-01-25
BREITBURN OPERATING L.P.HOUSTON, TX 770025002013-12-272014-01-25
PACIFIC COAST ENERGY COMPANY LPHOUSTON, TX 770025002013-12-272014-01-25
LEGACY PROPERTY HOLDINGS, LLCCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 9174641002013-12-232014-01-25
LEGACY PROPERTY HOLDINGS, LLCCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 9174641002013-12-232014-01-25
LEGACY PROPERTY HOLDINGS, LLCCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 9174641002013-12-232013-12-23
LEGACY PROPERTY HOLDINGS, LLCCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 9174641002013-12-232013-12-23
ROYAL COACHES AUTO BODY & TOWING, INC.BALDWIN PARK, CA 917065002013-12-182014-01-25
UNITED NURSES ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA/ UNION OF HEALTH CARE PROFESSIONALS PAC (UNAC PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581430002013-12-182014-01-25
UPSPAC- CALIFORNIAATLANTIC, GA 3032810002013-12-182014-01-25
PASKENTA BAND OF NOMLAKI INDIANSORLAND, CA 9596341002013-12-162014-01-25
SILAS H. ABREGOWEST COVINA, CA 91791BUSINESS OWNER/SELF EMPLOYED5002013-12-092014-01-25
CALIFORNIA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582810002013-12-092014-01-25
YELLOW CAB COOPERATIVE, INC.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 941075002013-12-062014-01-25
ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES COOPERATIVE, INC.GARDENA, CA 9024910002013-12-062014-01-25
YELLOW CHECKER CAB CO., INC.SAN JOSE, CA 951125002013-12-062014-01-25
TAXICAB PARATRANSIT ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA LIFTPACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002013-12-062014-01-25
CESAR R. CERVANTESWEST COVINA, CA 91791RETIRED/NONE1002013-12-062014-01-25
BALDWIN PARK PUBLIC SAFETY EMPLOYEES ASSOCIATIONBALDWIN PARK, CA 917063002013-12-062014-01-25
BRITEWORKS, INC.COVINA, CA 917232502013-12-062014-01-25
TAFOYA & GARCIA, LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9001220002013-12-062014-01-25
JANS TOWINGAZUSA, CA 9170241002013-12-062014-01-25
ROYAL COACHES AUTO BODY & TOWING, INC.BALDWIN PARK, CA 917065002013-12-062014-01-25
UAW REGION 5 WESTERN STATES POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEPICO RIVERA, CA 906605002013-12-062014-01-25
SAN GABRIEL VALLEY WATER COMPANYEL MONTE, CA 9173315002013-12-062014-01-25
SUSAN RUBIO CITY COUNCIL 2013LOS ANGELES, CA 9001015002013-12-042014-01-25
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 900055002013-11-262014-01-25
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002013-11-262014-01-25
CALIFORNIA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PAC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581421002013-11-262014-01-25
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002013-11-262014-01-25
GENENTECH INC.SOUTH SAN FRANCISICO, CA 9408315002013-11-262014-01-25
ELI LILLY AND COMPANY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-11-182014-01-25
SANTA YNEZ BAND OF MISSION INDIANSSANTA YNEZ, 9346020002013-11-182014-01-25
INDEPENDENT INSURANCE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (IIPAC)GRANITE BAY, CA 9574610002013-11-132014-01-25
CALIFORNIA PHARMACISTS PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490115002013-11-132014-01-25
ALLSTATE INSURANCE COMPANYNORTHBROOK, IL 6006210002013-11-042014-01-25
CA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL SOUTH PACSANTA ANA, CA 927055002013-11-012014-01-25
LOS ANGELES COUNTY WASTE MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION PACORANGE, CA 928685002013-11-012014-01-25
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 900055002013-10-292014-01-25
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9529341002013-10-292014-01-25
AT&T CALIFORNIA EMPLOYEE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002013-10-222014-01-25
VERIZONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581440002013-10-152014-01-25
SHINGLE SPRINGS BAND MIWOK INDIANSPLACERVILLE, CA 9566710002013-10-072014-01-25
COVANTA ENERGY CORPMORRISTOWN, NJ 0796015002013-10-072014-01-25
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226410002013-09-302014-01-25
AXCESS FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.MASON, OH 4504010002013-09-302014-01-25
CDF FIREFIGHTERSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581110002013-09-302014-01-25
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002013-09-302014-01-25
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS STATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002013-09-302014-01-25
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002013-09-302014-01-25
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLOS ANGELES, CA 9001015002013-09-252014-01-25
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411510002013-09-232014-01-25
ASTRA ZENECAWILMINGTON, DE 1985010002013-09-232014-01-25
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002013-09-232014-01-25
CALPINE CORPORATIONHOUSTON, TX 7700210002013-09-162014-01-25
RITE AIDCAMP HILL, PA 1701110002013-09-162014-01-25
CALIFORNIA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582810002013-09-162014-01-25
COMCASTPHILADELPHIA, CA 1910315002013-09-162014-01-25
STATE BUILDING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002013-09-162014-01-25
ANHEUSER BUSCH COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-09-162014-01-25
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (CNA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-052014-01-25
DIRECT TV.ALBANY, NY 1220710002013-09-052014-01-25
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CALIFORNIA SCHOOL EMPLOYEES SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-032014-01-25
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CALIFORNIA GOVERNMENT PECG-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-032014-01-25
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210120002013-09-032014-01-25
CA FINANCIAL SERVICES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582110002013-09-032014-01-25
CSLEA POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-032014-01-25
CALIFORNIA PRODUCER-HANDLER ASSOCIATIONWOODLAND, CA 9569510002013-08-292014-01-25
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-292014-01-25
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF WINEGRAPE GROWERS STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-292014-01-25
ASSOCIATION OF TALENT AGENTS PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9006910002013-08-292014-01-25
DISHALEXANDRIA, VA 2231410002013-08-192014-01-25
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560610002013-08-192014-01-25
RAI SERVICES COMPANYWINSTON SALEM, NC 2710215002013-08-192014-01-25
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411510002013-08-192014-01-25
CHURCHIL DOWNSLOUISVILLE, KY 4020815002013-08-122014-01-25
TRACFONE WIRELESS, INC.MIAMI, FL 3317815002013-08-052014-01-25
ALLSTATE INSURANCE COMPANYNORTHBROOK, IL 6006210002013-07-302014-01-25
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 200015002013-07-302014-01-25
TENET HEALTHCARE CORP.ANAHEIM, CA 9280615002013-07-302014-01-25
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS STATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002013-07-302014-01-25
RINCON BAND OF LUISENO MISSION INDIANS OF THE RINCON RESERVATION, CALIFORNIAVALLEY CENTER, CA 9208215002013-07-222014-01-25
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002013-07-222014-01-25
AT&TSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-07-222014-01-25
E & J GALLO WINERYMODESTO, CA 9535410002013-07-152014-01-25
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL #16 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002025002013-06-302013-07-23
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CALIFORNIA GOVERNMENT PECG-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-302013-07-23
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH PLANS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-06-302013-07-23
DART CONTAINERMASON, MI 4885415002013-06-302013-07-23
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002013-06-302013-07-23
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204015002013-06-302013-07-23
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HIGHWAY PATROLMENSACRAMENTO, CA 9581810002013-06-302013-07-23
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-302013-07-23
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9529341002013-06-302013-07-23
CALIFORNIA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958285002013-06-302013-07-23
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (CNA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-302013-07-23
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-302013-07-23
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL #16 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002025002013-06-302013-07-23
WESTSIDE SOBER LIVING CENTERS, INCLONG BEACH, CA 908155002013-06-242013-07-23
MILLERCOORS, LLCIRWINDALE, CA 9170615002013-06-242013-07-23
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA EDISONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581416002013-06-242013-07-23
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA EDISONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002013-06-242013-07-23
CHECK INTO CASH OF CALIFORNIA INC.CLEVELAND, TN 3731110002013-06-242013-07-23
SYCUAN BAND OF THE KUMEYAAY NATIONEL CAJON, CA 9201915002013-06-172013-07-23
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSN OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583410002013-06-172013-07-23
CALIFORNIANS ALLIED FOR PATIENT PROTECTION POLITCAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-172013-07-23
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002013-06-102013-07-23
NOBLE AMERICAS ENERGY SOLUTIONSSAN DIEGO, CA 9210115002013-06-102013-07-23
CCPOA POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-06-102013-07-23
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 99 CANDIDATE PAC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9000520002013-06-072013-07-23
THE CLOROX COMPANYOAKLAND, CA 9461220002013-06-062013-07-23
VIEJAS TRIBAL GOVERNMENTALPINE, CA 9190141002013-05-282013-07-23
CALIFORNIA INDEPENDENT TELEPHONESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-05-202013-07-23
CALIFORNIA RESTAURANT ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-05-202013-07-23
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSN OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583415002013-05-202013-07-23
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA, INC.MIRAMAR, FL 3302715002013-05-202013-07-23
AMERICAN CHEMISTRY COUNCILWASHINGTON, DC 2000215002013-05-202013-07-23
PASKENTA BAND OF NOMLAKI INDIANSORLAND, CA 9596341002013-05-202013-07-23
BLUE SHIELD OF CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410515002013-05-202013-07-23
CHEVRONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-05-202013-07-23
VENOCO, INC.DENVER, CO 8020210002013-05-172013-07-23
BERRY PETROLEUMDENVER, CO 8020210002013-05-172013-07-23
CAPG PHYSICIAN GROUP PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001741002013-05-142013-07-23
CALIFORNIA FORESTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-04-292013-07-23
HUMBOLDT REDWOOD COMPANY, LLCCALPELLA, CA 9541815002013-04-292013-07-23
SIERRA PACIFIC INDUSTRIESANDERSON, CA 9600715002013-04-292013-07-23
FEDERAL EXPRESS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEMEMPHIS, TN 3812015002013-04-222013-07-23
EMS MANAGEMENT LLCGREENWOOD VILLAGE, CA 8011115002013-04-162013-07-23
CHARTERST. LOUIS, MO 6313110002013-04-112013-07-23
GREEN DIAMOND RESOURCE COMPANYSEATTLE, WA 9810115002013-04-092013-07-23
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002013-04-092013-07-23
CALIFORNIA FORESTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145422013-04-032013-07-23
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-04-012013-07-23
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CUBDEL MAR, CA 920145002013-04-012013-07-23
RECORDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA INC.WASHINGTON, DC 200363502013-04-012013-07-23
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA EDISONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002013-03-272013-07-23
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569110002013-03-182013-07-23
CALIFORNIA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176110002013-03-182013-07-23
CALIFORNIA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PAC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581461002013-03-182013-07-23
CALIFORNIA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PAC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581461002013-03-182013-03-20
CALIFORNIA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582810002013-03-112013-07-23
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CALIFORNIA GOVERNMENT PECG-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-03-112013-07-23
FACULTY ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA CALIFORNIA COMMUNITY COLLEGESSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002013-03-112013-07-23
CALIFORNIA RETAILERS ASSOCIATION GOOD GOVERNMENT COUNCILSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-03-112013-07-23
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS STATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002013-03-112013-07-23
OAK TREEARCADIA, CA 910075002013-03-112013-07-23
HUNTER-DOOLEY FAMILY TRUSTSANTA YNEZ, CA 9346010002013-03-052013-07-23
CITY LOANLONG BEACH, CA 9080710002013-03-052013-07-23
UFCW REGION 8 STATES COUNCIL POLITICAL EDUCATION FUNDBUENA PARK, CA 9062115002013-03-052013-07-23
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002013-03-052013-07-23
E & B NATURAL RESOURCES MGMT CORP.BAKERSFIELD, CA 9330810002013-03-052013-07-23
MACPHERSON OIL COMPANYSANTA MONICA, CA 9040539002013-03-052013-07-23
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-03-052013-07-23
CALIFORNIA APARTMENT ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE CAAPACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-02-262013-07-23
CALIFORNIA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-02-262013-07-23
CALIFORNIA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-02-262013-07-23
CALIFORNIA DERMATOLOGY SOCIETY PAC (CALDERM PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-02-192013-07-23
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CALIFORNIA SCHOOL EMPLOYEES SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-02-142013-07-23
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002013-02-142013-07-23
COMMITTEE ON POLITICAL EDUCATION CALIF LABOR FED., AFL-CIOOAKLAND, CA 9461025002013-02-142013-07-23
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-02-142013-07-23
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE (CNA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-02-112013-07-23
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date