Contributions to Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014

Office: Assembly District 66

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811220002014-12-122014-12-15
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958113712014-11-042014-11-21
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958113022014-11-042014-11-21
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581110232014-11-042014-11-21
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811842014-11-042014-11-21
CWA COPE PCCWASHINGTON, DC 2000141002014-11-042014-11-21
JOHN ROGERSNEW YORK, NY 10001VERITAS GROWTH/EXECUTIVE41002014-11-042014-11-21
FACULTY FOR OUR UNIVERSITYS FUTURE, CA FACULTY ASLOS ANGELES, CA 9004582002014-11-032014-11-04
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 1000 CANDIDATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-11-032014-11-04
GLEN FUKUSHIMAWASHINGTON, DC 20037SENIOR FELLOW/AIRBUS10002014-11-022014-11-03
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581138162014-11-012014-12-02
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958112522014-10-312014-11-05
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581155782014-10-312014-11-05
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT LINDA SANCHEZCERRITOS, CA 9070310002014-10-312014-11-05
ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES COOPERATION INC.GARDENA, CA 9024910002014-10-312014-11-05
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTL UNION LOCAL 721 STATE AND LOCALLOS ANGELES, CA 9002025002014-10-312014-11-05
ELON MUSK REVOCABLE TRUSTLOS ANGELES, CA 9002515002014-10-312014-11-05
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581122182014-10-312014-11-05
CONTINENTAL DEVELOPMENT CORP.EL SEGUNDO, CA 9024510002014-10-312014-11-05
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958111500002014-10-302014-10-31
RAYTHEON CA PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490110002014-10-302014-10-31
BRINKER INTERNATIONALDALLAS, TX 7524020002014-10-302014-10-31
CA ASSOCIATION OF PROFESSIONAL SCIENTISTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-10-302014-10-31
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811231252014-10-292014-10-30
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811118102014-10-292014-10-30
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958111802014-10-292014-10-30
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581117382014-10-292014-10-30
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958114692014-10-282014-10-29
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811650002014-10-282014-10-29
TIME WARNER CABLECHARLOTTE, NC 2821721002014-10-282014-10-29
CA ASSOCIATION OF HIGHWAY PATROLMENSACRAMENTO, CA 9581825002014-10-282014-10-29
CA OPTOMETRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581620002014-10-282014-10-29
LONG BEACH POLICE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-10-282014-10-29
THE BOEING COMPANY PACARLINGTON, VA 2220910002014-10-282014-10-29
LOS ANGELES AIRPORT PEACE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9004510002014-10-282014-10-29
HENRY Y. OTAMOORPARK, CA 93021ATTORNEY/HENRY Y. OTA20002014-10-282014-10-29
KENNETH K. INOUYELAGUNA HILLS, CA 92653CPA/INOUYE,SHIVELY & LONGTIN10002014-10-282014-10-29
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811226372014-10-272014-10-29
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811209722014-10-272014-10-29
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811385062014-10-272014-10-29
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581112182014-10-272014-10-29
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581112812014-10-272014-10-29
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE PAC (UPS PAC)ATLANTA, GA 3032810002014-10-272014-10-29
MERCK SHARP & DOHME CORP.WHITEHOUSE STATION, NJ 0888915002014-10-272014-10-29
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455826002014-10-272014-10-29
FORD MOTORS COMPANY CIVIC ACTION FUNDDEARBORN, MI 4812110002014-10-272014-10-29
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT PECG-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581472002014-10-272014-10-29
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204041002014-10-272014-10-29
JOHN DEERE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEMOLINE, IL 6126520002014-10-272014-10-29
STANISLAUS COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 95841400002014-10-272014-10-29
SEIU UNITED LONG TERM CARE WORKERS LOCAL 6434LOS ANGELES, CA 9005741002014-10-242014-10-27
KERRY DOIGARDENA, CA 90247PRESIDENT/PACE10002014-10-242014-10-27
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958118352014-10-242014-10-27
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811121112014-10-232014-10-24
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581113002014-10-232014-10-24
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958111302014-10-232014-10-24
NRG ENERGY, INC.PRINCETON, NJ 0854015002014-10-232014-10-24
ASIAN AMERICAN SMALL BUSINESS PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001020002014-10-232014-10-24
OZUROVICH AND SCHWARTZ ATTORNEY AT LAWTORRANCE, CA 9050310002014-10-232014-10-24
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811862014-10-222014-10-23
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811115002014-10-222014-10-23
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958113962014-10-222014-10-23
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958111732014-10-222014-10-23
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581164542014-10-222014-10-23
COMMITTEE ON POLITICAL EDUCATION CA LABOR FEDERATIONOAKLAND, CA 9461082002014-10-222014-10-23
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958112752014-10-212014-10-22
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958111712014-10-212014-10-22
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811205982014-10-212014-10-22
CONSTANCE SULLIVANPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274NOT-EMPLOYED/N/A10002014-10-212014-10-22
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958111500002014-10-212014-10-22
ANGELES CHAPTER OF THE SIERRA CLUB POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9001015002014-10-212014-10-22
THINKTANK LEARNING INC.SANTA CLARA, CA 9505120002014-10-212014-10-22
SEIU UNITED HEALTHCARE WORKERS WEST PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-10-212014-10-22
PLANNED PARENTHOOD ADVOCACY PROJECT LOS ANGELES COSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-10-212014-10-22
INTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 12PASADENA, CA 9110335002014-10-212014-10-22
MARINE CLERKS PAC LOCAL 63 ILWUSAN PEDRO, CA 9073130002014-10-212014-10-22
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581165512014-10-202014-10-21
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958114982014-10-202014-10-21
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811115002014-10-202014-10-21
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581152014-10-202014-10-21
MENDOCINO COUNTY DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 95841300002014-10-202014-10-21
JAMES HIGAOAKLAND, CA 94612EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/PHILANTROPIC VENTURES FOUNDATION10002014-10-202014-10-21
ALICE NEUHAUSERMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266EXECUTIVE/KUSHNER LOCKE21002014-10-202014-10-21
UNION PACIFIC RAILROAD COMPANYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-10-202014-10-21
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811750002014-10-202014-10-21
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958111252014-10-182014-10-20
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811662014-10-182014-10-20
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA SCHOOL ADMINISTRATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002014-10-182014-10-20
CA STATE COUNCIL OF SERVICE EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-10-172014-10-20
MENDOCINO COUNTY DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 95841650002014-10-172014-10-20
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811202272014-10-172014-10-20
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958111222014-10-162014-10-17
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811882014-10-162014-10-17
UNITED NURSES ASSOCIATION OF CA/ UNION OF HEALTH CARE PROFESSIONAL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-10-162014-10-17
UAW REGION 5 WESTERN STATES PACPICO RIVERA, CA 9066010002014-10-162014-10-17
NORMANDIE CLUBGARDENA, CA 9024741002014-10-162014-10-17
AT&TCRESTWOOD, IL 6044510002014-10-162014-10-17
WALGREENS FAMILY OF COMPANIESDEERFIELD, IL 6001515002014-10-162014-10-17
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958112252014-10-162014-10-17
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811239802014-10-162014-10-17
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581166282014-10-152014-10-16
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581172862014-10-152014-10-16
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581121252014-10-152014-10-16
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958113332014-10-152014-10-16
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958111522014-10-152014-10-16
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811242014-10-152014-10-16
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581114742014-10-152014-10-16
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811862014-10-142014-10-15
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958111952014-10-142014-10-15
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581114082014-10-142014-10-15
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811174322014-10-142014-10-15
JONES-SAWYER FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LOS ANGELES, CA 9001041002014-10-142014-10-15
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581183642014-10-132014-10-14
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811240532014-10-132014-10-14
RICHARD LOWENTHALCUPERTINO, CA 95014EXECUTIVE/COULOMB TECHNLOGIES25002014-10-132014-10-14
CALIFORNIA COALITION FOR PUBLIC HIGHER EDUCATION PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001720002014-10-112014-10-13
GLEN DAKELOS ANGELES, CA 90026LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT/GDML HOLDINGS10002014-10-112014-10-13
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958114462014-10-102014-10-13
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811596272014-10-102014-10-13
MC DONALDSS CA OPERATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-10-102014-10-13
FARMERS GROUP INC. EMPLOYEES & AGENTS PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490141002014-10-102014-10-13
LOS ANGELES COUNTY PROFESSIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION (LACPPOA)SAN DIMAS, CA 9177320002014-10-102014-10-13
DONALD R. CURRIERRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275ATTORNEY/DONALD R. CURRIER10002014-10-102014-10-13
L.A. COUNTY FIREFIGHTERS LOCAL 1014EL MONTE, CA 9173182002014-10-102014-10-13
RANDY DUPREYMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266NOT EMPLOYED/N/A10002014-10-092014-10-10
ROBERT YAPMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266ATTORNEY/TOTAL CALL10002014-10-092014-10-10
SUNPOWER CORPORATIONSAN JOSE, CA 9513410002014-10-092014-10-10
CALIFORNIA-NEVADA CONFERENCE OF OPERATING ENGINEERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002014-10-092014-10-10
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958111542014-10-082014-10-09
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958112132014-10-082014-10-09
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581185212014-10-082014-10-09
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811149782014-10-082014-10-09
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581138412014-10-082014-10-09
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581114782014-10-082014-10-09
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811106282014-10-082014-10-09
BILL IMADAWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069BUSINESSPERSON/IW GROUP INC10002014-10-082014-10-09
KANJI SAHARATORRANCE, CA 90501RETIRED/N/A20002014-10-082014-10-09
ERNEST DOIZAKILOS ANGELES, CA 90021BUSINESSPERSON/AMERICAN FISH & SEAFOOD CO.10002014-10-082014-10-09
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958112562014-10-072014-10-08
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811135002014-10-072014-10-08
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958116052014-10-072014-10-08
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581182442014-10-072014-10-08
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958113602014-10-072014-10-08
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811332014-10-072014-10-08
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811722014-10-072014-10-08
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-10-072014-10-08
RODRIGUEZ FOR ASSEMBLY 2014COVINA, CA 9172215002014-10-072014-10-08
KANSEN CHU FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SAN JOSE, CA 9513241002014-10-072014-10-08
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958119602014-10-062014-10-07
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811135002014-10-062014-10-08
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581114062014-10-062014-10-08
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958111822014-10-062014-10-08
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958111362014-10-062014-10-08
FOX ENTERTAINMENT GROUP, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9006425002014-10-062014-10-08
DART CONTAINERMASON, MI 4885420002014-10-032014-10-06
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000115002014-10-032014-10-06
CAPA21 STATESACRAMENTO, CA 9584110002014-10-032014-10-06
PLUMBERS LOCAL UNION #78 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001510002014-10-032014-10-06
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958111822014-10-022014-10-03
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811862014-10-022014-10-03
CALIFORNIA RETAILERS ASSOCIATION GOOD GOVERNMENT COUNCILSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-10-022014-10-03
ELI LILLY & COMPANYINDIANAPOLIS, IN 4622515002014-10-022014-10-03
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. PACCHICAGO, IL 6060310002014-10-022014-10-03
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA DISTRICT COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-10-012014-10-02
CA SOLAR ENERGY INDUSTRIES ASSOCIATIONRANCHO CORDOVA, CA 9574210002014-10-012014-10-02
LARGE SCALE SOLAR ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-10-012014-10-02
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581186522014-10-012014-10-02
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958118602014-10-012014-10-02
DIANE WALLACEMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266EDUCATOR/NATIONAL UNIVERSITY10002014-10-012014-10-02
CALIFORNIA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811150772014-10-012014-10-02
FACULTY ASSOCIATION OF CA/CA COMMUNITY COLLEGESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581115002014-09-302014-10-06
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581171132014-09-302014-10-06
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581195332014-09-302014-10-06
DWIGHT STREITPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274PROFESSOR/UCLA1002014-09-302014-10-06
MARIKO YAMADAWOODLAND, CA 95695ASSEMBLY MEMBER/STATE OF CALIFORNIA5002014-09-302014-10-06
ROBERT UCHIDAPASADENA, CA 91106RETIRED/N/A502014-09-302014-10-06
JEFFERY WOOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121ATTORNEY/COOPER, WHITE & COOPER1002014-09-302014-10-06
ARYAN PAPOLITORRANCE, CA 90503VP OF FINANCE/US HYBRID2502014-09-302014-10-06
RICHARD SULLIVANPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274VETERINARIAN/RICHARD SULLIVAN5002014-09-302014-10-06
CAROL R. BAUERTORRANCE, CA 90504RETIRED/N/A502014-09-302014-10-06
DALE PETRULISREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277NON-PROFIT MANAGER/BRING ME A BOOK1502014-09-302014-10-06
EDNA MURPHYMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RETIRED/N/A1002014-09-302014-10-06
CAROL WAI LING KWANTORRANCE, CA 90502CONSULTANT/MMS INC.1502014-09-302014-10-06
KATHRYN CAMPBELLREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277INTERNET CONSULTANT/PRIMITIVE SPARK, INC.1002014-09-302014-10-06
LAWRENCE O. FOXREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277CONSULTANT/LAWRENCE FOX CONSULTING502014-09-302014-10-06
ROGER SCHAMPRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275RETIRED/N/A1002014-09-302014-10-06
DENNIS HARMONHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254NOT-EMPLOYED/N/A1002014-09-302014-10-06
ELISA NICHOLASHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254MD/THE CHILDRENS CLINIC1002014-09-302014-10-06
KAREN KOREMATSU-HAIGHSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901CIVIL RIGHTS EDUCATOR/KAREN KOREMATSU-HAIGH2502014-09-302014-10-06
JO ANN YEEFREMONT, CA 94539INFO/N/A1252014-09-302014-10-06
LINDA ASATOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94112EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/CALIFORNIA CHILD CARE RESOURCE AND REFERRAL NETWOR1002014-09-302014-10-06
JEANINE COTTERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122CEO AND PRESIDENT/LUMINATT1002014-09-302014-10-06
MAELEY TOMSACRAMENTO, CA 95831RETIRED/N/A2002014-09-302014-10-06
DALE MINAMISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122ATTORNEY/DALE MINAMI5002014-09-302014-10-06
JUNE E. PULCINIHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254RETIRED/N/A1002014-09-302014-10-06
GILA J.R. KATZHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/KLEIN CHAPLAINCY SERVICES1002014-09-302014-10-06
MOIRA ZUCKERMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266INFO/N/A502014-09-302014-10-06
RAYMOND WATERSHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254UNEMPLOYED/N/A2002014-09-302014-10-06
JAMES ROSENBERGERHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254BUSINESSPERSON/JAMES ROSENBERGER752014-09-302014-10-06
SUSAN STRAUSSREDONDO BEACH, CA 90278REQUESTED/N/A1002014-09-302014-10-06
CAROL MOELLERRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275CLINICAL SCIENTIST/CEDARS SINAI MEDICAL CENTER502014-09-302014-10-06
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER LOS ANGELES CANDIDATE PACONTARIO, CA 917615002014-09-292014-10-06
SUNRUN INC.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002014-09-292014-10-06
SOLARCITY CORPORATIONSAN MATEO, CA 9440210002014-09-292014-10-06
VERENGO SOLARTORRANCE, CA 9050120002014-09-292014-10-06
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSOCAITIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581432002014-09-292014-10-06
CA DENTAL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-09-292014-10-06
GEORGE TAKEILOS ANGELES, CA 90020ACTOR/HOSATO ENTERPRISES, INC.10002014-09-292014-10-06
GARY K. KAWAGUCHIMONTEREY PARK, CA 91754PRESIDENT/UPPER CRUST ENT.,INC.10002014-09-292014-10-06
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811222014-09-292014-10-06
CHIP ROBERTSONPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272ATTORNEY/CHIP ROBERTSON4002014-09-292014-10-06
ROGER WEINHOUSEMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266NOT EMPLOYED/N/A2502014-09-292014-10-06
DALE PETRULISREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277NON-PROFIT MANAGER/BRING ME A BOOK5002014-09-292014-10-06
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560620002014-09-292014-10-06
EVAN LOW FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9581541002014-09-292014-10-06
REGINALD JUEPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274ENGINEER/NORTHROP GRUMMAN1002014-09-292014-10-06
DALE PETRULISREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277NON-PROFIT MANAGER/BRING ME A BOOK5002014-09-292014-10-06
SHIGEO KANDACHICO, CA 95926RETIRED PROFESSOR/CSU CHICO252014-09-292014-10-06
HIROSHI SUMIYAMATUSTIN, CA 92782RETIRED/N/A1002014-09-292014-10-06
ALLEN OKAMOTOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94122REAL ESTATE/ALLEN OKAMOTO5002014-09-292014-10-06
JOYCE OKAZAKISEAL BEACH, CA 90740RETIRED/N/A1002014-09-292014-10-06
HIROJI WANTANABETORRANCE, CA 90503GENERAL CONTRACTOR/JAPAN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY2502014-09-292014-10-06
HAL LIGHTREDONDO BEACH, CA 90278ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF HAROLD J. LIGHT502014-09-272014-10-06
LINDA CIRINCIONEHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254INSURANCE AGENT/NEW YORK LIFE2502014-09-272014-10-06
DART CONTAINERMASON, MI 4885415002014-09-262014-10-06
POL. ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CA SCHOOLSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002014-09-262014-10-06
NICHOLAS JOSEFOWITZSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115NOT-EMPLOYED/N/A20002014-09-262014-10-06
ADVANCE AMERICASPARTANBURG, SC 2930610002014-09-252014-10-06
NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF SOCIAL WORKERS (NASW CALPACE)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581610002014-09-252014-10-06
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259241002014-09-242014-10-06
CHAU FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9581541002014-09-242014-10-06
ANHEUSER BUSCH COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-09-242014-10-06
GMRI INC.ORLANDO, FL 3283720002014-09-242014-10-06
WENDY ROSENLOS ANGELES, CA 90049NOT EMPLOYED/N/A10002014-09-242014-10-06
THE ALLIANCE FOR SOLAR CHOICE TASCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002014-09-242014-10-06
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811922014-09-242014-10-06
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958112072014-09-242014-10-06
KPMG LLPDALLAS, TX 7520110002014-09-232014-10-06
TOM DALY FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LONG BEACH, CA 9080741002014-09-222014-10-06
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSHIGHLAND, CA 9234641002014-09-222014-10-06
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007180002014-09-222014-10-06
AFSCMEWASHINGTON, DC 2003682002014-09-222014-10-06
CA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-09-222014-10-06
PEREA FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LONG BEACH, CA 9080741002014-09-222014-10-06
TIME WARNER CABLECHARLOTTE, NC 2821720002014-09-222014-10-06
PEPSICO INC.PURCHASE, NY 1057710002014-09-222014-10-06
CA SOLAR ENERGY INDUSTRIES ASSOCIATIONRANCHO CORDOVA, CA 9574210002014-09-222014-10-06
SOLAR ENERGY INDUSTRIES ASSOCIATION CA PACWASHINGTON, DC 2000410002014-09-222014-10-06
HIMEO TSUMORISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121RETIRED/N/A1002014-09-222014-10-06
C C YINVACAVILLE, CA 95687OWNER/YINS MCDONALDS5002014-09-222014-10-06
ANNE FAASSREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277RETIRED/N/A502014-09-222014-10-06
TERRY KENNEDYGARDENA, CA 90247RETIRED/N/A1002014-09-222014-10-06
ICHIRO M. MURASECULVER CITY, CA 90230DIRECTOR/LITTLE TOKYO SERVICE CENTER1002014-09-202014-10-06
ALFRED SATTLERRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275RETIRED/N/A5002014-09-202014-10-06
JANET H. TOKUMARUTORRANCE, CA 90504PROJECT DIRECTOR/UCLA2502014-09-202014-10-06
KAZUHO BABAANAHEIM, CA 92808PRODUCT PLANNER/ISUZU10002014-09-202014-10-06
JAMES A. MCGREEVYTORRANCE, CA 90503RETIRED/N/A1002014-09-202014-10-06
WESLEY BRADFORDRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275PHYSICIAN/WESLEY BRADFORD2502014-09-202014-10-06
CA CHIROPRACTIC ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-09-192014-10-06
DR. WEBER FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SAN MARCOS, CA 9206941002014-09-192014-10-06
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958113132014-09-192014-10-06
EDUARDO GARCIA FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9581520002014-09-172014-10-06
CALIFORNIA TEACHER ASSOCIATION/ASSOCIATION FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 9401082002014-09-172014-10-06
ROGER M. YAMASHIRO, D.D.S.TORRANCE, CA 905011002014-09-172014-10-06
FOX ROTHSCHILD LLPPHILADELPHIA, PA 191035002014-09-172014-10-06
PATRICK WILSONWILMINGTON, CA 90744PRESIDENT/FAST LANE TRANSPORTATION, INC.5002014-09-172014-10-06
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111482014-09-162014-10-06
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111262014-09-162014-10-06
JACK EPSTEINREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002014-09-162014-10-06
HOWARD WELINSKYTOLUCA LAKE, CA 91602SR. VICE PRESIDENT/WARNER BROS25002014-09-152014-10-06
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581111252014-09-152014-10-06
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111252014-09-152014-10-06
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958112602014-09-152014-10-06
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581120922014-09-152014-10-06
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958112752014-09-152014-10-06
HANS GRELLMANNPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274RETIRED/N/A2502014-09-152014-10-06
GEORGE J. GLEGHORNRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275RETIRED/N/A2502014-09-152014-10-06
FOREMENS UNION LOCAL 94SAN PEDRO, CA 907315002014-09-152014-10-06
AUDREY WILNERMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002014-09-152014-10-06
ALFRED WILNERMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002014-09-152014-10-06
HAL LIGHTREDONDO BEACH, CA 90278ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF HAROLD J. LIGHT1002014-09-152014-10-06
LYNN BOMMERREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002014-09-152014-10-06
BARBARA SALTSMANPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274RETIRED/N/A1002014-09-152014-10-06
JUDITH A. WEBBRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275HOMEMAKER/N/A5002014-09-152014-10-06
REBECCA LEESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133SR. LEGISLATIVE ANALYST/CPUC1002014-09-132014-10-06
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-09-122014-10-06
CA LEAGUE OF CONSERVATION VOTER SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESANTA MONICA, CA 9040120002014-09-122014-10-06
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226431002014-09-122014-10-06
TIM GOODRICHTORRANCE, CA 90504BUSINESS AGENT/CAPE2002014-09-122014-10-06
THOMAS LONGRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275ATTORNEY/NOSSAMAN LLP5002014-09-122014-10-06
GARY MOIRRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275ENGINEER/GAMA INGENUIRITY252014-09-122014-10-06
CALIFORNIA APPLICANTS ATTORNEYS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581530002014-09-112014-09-29
CCA OF TENNESSEE, LLCNASHVILLE, TN 3721510002014-09-112014-10-06
VIGILANT SOLUTIONS, INC.LIVERMORE, CA 9455110002014-09-112014-10-06
CALIFORNIA APPLICANTS ATTORNEYS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581530002014-09-112014-10-06
SAN FERNANDO VALLEY YOUNG DEMOCRATSVAN NUYS, CA 9140541002014-09-112014-10-06
FRIENDS OF MARC LEVINE FOR ASSEMBLYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-09-102014-09-11
GOOGLE.COMMOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 9404310002014-09-102014-10-06
FRIENDS OF MARC LEVINE FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-09-102014-10-06
ODONNELL FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LONG BEACH, CA 9080741002014-09-092014-09-11
ODONNELL FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LONG BEACH, CA 9080741002014-09-092014-10-06
MIKE GATTO FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LOS ANGELES, CA 9004841002014-09-092014-10-06
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSBANNING, CA 9222041002014-09-092014-10-06
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581160982014-09-092014-10-06
CALIFORNIA COALITION ON WORKERS COMPENSATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-09-082014-09-09
TOYOTA MOTOR NORTH AMERICA INC.NEW YORK, NY 1002241002014-09-082014-10-06
CALIFORNIA COALITION ON WORKERS COMPENSATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-09-082014-10-06
JEAN MCDONALDPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274RETIRED/N/A1002014-09-072014-10-06
STEVE COLLINSHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254RETAILER/HERMOSA CYCLERY2002014-09-072014-10-06
KATHRYN COOPERMAN JUEPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274PARALEGAL/PEHLLON, HIRAIDE & LOOMIS2002014-09-062014-10-06
CA ASSOCIATION FOR BEHAVIOR ANALYSIS PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490110002014-09-052014-10-06
DORA DE LA ROSARANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275ATTORNEY/SIDLEY AUSTIN LLP2002014-09-052014-10-06
CHIP ROBERTSONPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272ATTORNEY/CHIP ROBERTSON2502014-09-052014-10-06
ROBERT SMITHHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254WRITER/ MARKETING/ROBERT SMITH1002014-09-042014-10-06
HOWARD FISHMANHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254MAYOR/CITY OF HERMOSA BEACH1002014-09-042014-10-06
CONSTANCE SULLIVANPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274NOT-EMPLOYED/N/A2002014-09-042014-10-06
LYNN BOMMERREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002014-09-042014-10-06
IBEW LOCAL 18 WATER & POWER DEFENSE LEAGUELOS ANGELES, CA 9000450002014-09-032014-10-06
GARCIA FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LONG BEACH, CA 9080741002014-09-032014-10-06
THE CALIFORNIA SOCIETY OF CERTIFIED PUBLIC ACCOUNTANTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-09-032014-10-06
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL NO. 16 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002010002014-09-022014-10-06
E & J GALLO WINERYCOMMERCE, CA 9004010002014-09-022014-10-06
HOLDEN FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LOS ANGELES, CA 9001741002014-08-292014-10-06
NAZARIAN FOR ASSEMBLY 2014COVINA, CA 9172241002014-08-292014-10-06
CAMPOS FOR ASSEMBLY 2014NOVATO, CA 9494941002014-08-292014-10-06
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-08-292014-10-06
PRICE WATERHOUSE COOPERS LLPSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-08-292014-10-06
JANIS E. ADAMSROLLING HILLS, CA 90274RETIRED/N/A5002014-08-292014-10-06
BARBARA L. TRAKASRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275RETIRED/N/A502014-08-292014-10-06
INTL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS, LOCAL UNION NO. 11PASADENA, CA 9110150002014-08-282014-08-29
INTL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS, LOCAL UNION NO. 11PASADENA, CA 9110150002014-08-282014-10-06
CA STATE ASSOCIATION OF ELECTRICAL WORKERSPASADENA, CA 9110182002014-08-272014-10-06
CA ASSOCIATION OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581141002014-08-272014-10-06
PALOS VERDES DEMOCRATSROLLING HILLS ESTATES, CA 902744002014-08-272014-10-06
ALEJO FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SALINAS, CA 9390141002014-08-262014-10-06
CASE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-08-262014-10-06
DAIICHI SANKYO, INC.PARSIPPANY, NJ 0705410002014-08-252014-10-06
CALIFORNIA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958285002014-08-252014-10-06
SHEILA R. PAPAYANSPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274RETIRED/N/A5002014-08-242014-10-06
RONNA KATZREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277RETIRED/N/A5002014-08-242014-10-06
KAREN H BIRDPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274ATTORNEY/BIRD & BIRD, A LAW CORP.3002014-08-242014-10-06
JAMES GOODHARTPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274RETIRED/N/A1002014-08-242014-10-06
GILA J.R. KATZHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/KLEIN CHAPLAINCY SERVICES1002014-08-242014-10-06
JAMES HAMILTONPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274RETIRED/N/A1002014-08-242014-10-06
JANIE HONEYCUTTTORRANCE, CA 90503BUSINESS/JANIE HONEYCUTT2002014-08-242014-10-06
ROCHELLE LOUISRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275NOT-EMPLOYED/N/A1002014-08-242014-10-06
NORMA J. RIOSGARDENA, CA 90249VETERINARIAN/NORMA J. RIOS4002014-08-242014-10-06
MARYLYN E. GINSBURGRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275PROPERTY MANAGER/GRAND PROPERTY MGMT CO2002014-08-242014-10-06
EILEEN HUPPROLLING HILLS ESTATES, CA 90274CHAMBER OF COMMERCE MANAGEMENT/PALOS VERDES PENINSULA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE1002014-08-242014-10-06
ANNE FAASSREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277RETIRED/N/A1002014-08-242014-10-06
DIANE WALLACEMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266EDUCATOR/NATIONAL UNIVERSITY2002014-08-242014-10-06
SOHEILA HUMBERRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002014-08-242014-10-06
ANTHONY COLLATOSPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274PROFESSOR/PEPPERDINE UNIVERSITY2002014-08-242014-10-06
JAMES HSURANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275ATTORNEY/SQUIRE PATTON BOGGS10002014-08-242014-11-03
RICHARD C. LUNDQUISTPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274REAL ESTATE/CONTINENTAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION5402014-08-242014-11-03
RICHARD C. LUNDQUISTPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274REAL ESTATE/CONTINENTAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION8252014-08-242014-11-03
SANDRA HAMMERSMARKRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275NURSE CONSULTANT/SANDRA HAMMERSMARK1002014-08-232014-10-06
GERALD O. DSENARANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275RETIRED/N/A1002014-08-232014-10-06
ALICIA VILLARREALHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254NOT-EMPLOYED/N/A2502014-08-232014-10-06
PHILIP FRIEDLHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254EXECUTIVE/JONES LANG LASALLE2502014-08-232014-10-06
JAMES ROSENBERGERHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254BUSINESSPERSON/JAMES ROSENBERGER2002014-08-232014-10-06
FRIENDS OF BILL BRAND CAMPAIGN ACCOUNTREDONDO BEACH, CA 902771002014-08-232014-10-06
LAWRENCE O. FOXREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277CONSULTANT/LAWRENCE FOX CONSULTING992014-08-232014-10-06
APRIL WAYLANDMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266AUTHOR/APRIL WAYLAND2002014-08-232014-10-06
VIRGINIA T. HILKERREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277RETIRED/N/A502014-08-232014-10-06
TERESA L. BIRDTORRANCE, CA 90505RETIRED/N/A502014-08-232014-10-06
NANETTE BARRAGANHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254ATTORNEY/ALVARADO SMITH1002014-08-232014-10-06
ALICE VILLALOBOSHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254DOCTOR/ANIMAL ONCOLOGY CONSOL SER.5002014-08-232014-10-06
CHANEL K. WIEDERKEHRPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90275DENTIST/CHANEL K. WIEDERKEHR4002014-08-232014-10-06
DONNA M. TARRROLLING HILLS ESTATES, CA 90274HOMEMAKER/N/A4002014-08-232014-10-06
CRAIG CADWALLADERHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254PRIMAL IMAGE TM/CRAIG CADWALLADER1002014-08-232014-10-06
JESSIE CHOURANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275FINANCIAL ADVISOR/TRANSPACIFIC FINANCIAL1002014-08-232014-10-06
JAMES LINRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275FINANCIAL ADVISOR/TRANSPACIFIC FINANCIAL1002014-08-232014-10-06
RUSSELL LEFEVREREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277ENGINEER/RUSSELL LEFEVRE1002014-08-232014-10-06
JUSTIN MASSEYHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254ATTORNEY/MILLER & AXLINE5002014-08-232014-10-06
CAROL MOELLERRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275CLINICAL SCIENTIST/CEDARS SINAI MEDICAL CENTER4002014-08-232014-10-06
DINA FANGARYHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254HOMEMAKER/N/A25822014-08-232014-11-03
ROGER KOHNMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266ATTORNEY/ROGER L. KOHN10002014-08-232014-11-03
ARLENE PINZLERREDONDO BEACH, CA 90278ASSISTANT DEPUTY/SECRETARY OF STATE1502014-08-222014-10-06
RAY S ROULETTETORRANCE, CA 90503RETIRED/N/A1002014-08-222014-10-06
LOUIS K. ITORANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275ATTORNEY/LOUIS ITO1002014-08-222014-10-06
ROBERT FORTUNATOHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254PRESIDENT/FOR STRATEGY CONSULTING, INC.1002014-08-222014-10-06
MARYANNE JANKOVICREDONDO BEACH, CA 90278REALTOR/PIKE PROPERTIES2002014-08-222014-10-06
MAGGIE BOVE-LAMONICAHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254EDUCATION/LOYOLA MARYMOUNT UNIVERSITY1002014-08-222014-10-06
CHRISTINE C. MEIRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275PRESIDENT/EASTERN MATERIALS4002014-08-222014-10-06
MAGGIE BOVE-LAMONICAHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254EDUCATION/LOYOLA MARYMOUNT UNIVERSITY1002014-08-222014-10-06
LOU ALTMANROLLING HILLS ESTATES, CA 90274REAL ESTATE LITIGATOR/LOU ALTMAN1502014-08-222014-10-06
KEVIN MULLIN FOR ASSEMBLY 2014BURLINGAME, CA 9401041002014-08-222014-11-03
WASTE MANAGEMENTHOUSTON, TX 7705510002014-08-222014-11-03
VERIZONTULSA, OK 7413321002014-08-222014-11-03
BILL DODD FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9584141002014-08-222014-11-03
JIM FRAZIER FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9584141002014-08-222014-11-03
TIM YUROLLING HILLS, CA 90274CONSULTANT/CKY, INC.10002014-08-222014-11-03
PHIL TING FOR ASSEMBLY 2014OAKLAND, CA 9461841002014-08-212014-10-06
CALIFORNIA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176110002014-08-212014-10-06
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER LOS ANGELES CANDIDATE PACONTARIO, CA 917615002014-08-212014-10-06
MARK HIRAIDETORRANCE, CA 90503ATTORNEY/PETILLON HIRAIDE LLP5002014-08-212014-10-06
CHIP ROBERTSONPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272ATTORNEY/CHIP ROBERTSON2502014-08-212014-10-06
LOS ANGELES COLLEGE GUILDLOS ANGELES, CA 9006815002014-08-202014-10-06
I.L.W.U. LOCAL 13SAN PEDRO, CA 9073182002014-08-202014-10-06
PAT FUREY FOR MAYOR 2014TORRANCE, CA 9050410002014-08-202014-10-06
FIRST AMERICAN TITLE INSURANCE COMPANYSCOTTSDALE, AZ 8525810002014-08-202014-10-06
LEZLIE CAMPEGGIREDONDO BEACH, CA 90278NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002014-08-202014-10-06
STEVE IZANTREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002014-08-202014-10-06
JOE GALLIANIREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277PRESIDENT/MR. JOES REALLY BIG PRODUCTION1002014-08-202014-10-06
AUTUMN BURKE FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LONG BEACH, CA 9080741002014-08-192014-10-06
SUSAN BONILLA FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9584141002014-08-192014-10-06
RICH GORDON FOR STATE ASSEMBLY 2014MENLO PARK, CA 9402541002014-08-192014-10-06
BLOOM FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LOS ANGELES, CA 9001041002014-08-192014-10-06
WINE INSTITUTE CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-08-192014-10-06
CHARTER SCHOOLS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958147502014-08-192014-10-06
CALIFORNIA CORRECTIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-08-182014-10-06
GREENBERGTRAURIG LLPDORAL, FL 3316610002014-08-182014-10-06
MOTION PICTURE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA CALIFORNIA PACSHERMAN OAKS, CA 9140310002014-08-182014-10-06
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920145002014-08-182014-10-06
CA REAL ESTATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002082002014-08-182014-10-06
MARY CAMPBELLHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254UNIVERSITY ADMINISTRATOR/UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA1002014-08-182014-10-06
ASSOCIATION FOR LOS ANGELES DEPUTY SHERIFFS STATE PACMONTEREY PARK, CA 9175510002014-08-172014-10-06
ROGER SCHAMPRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275RETIRED/N/A5002014-08-172014-10-06
CAROL SCHAMPRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275RETIRED/N/A5002014-08-172014-10-06
JULIAN KATZHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254NOT-EMPLOYED/N/A1002014-08-162014-10-06
CLYDE WILSONRIVERSIDE, CA 92507ADJUNCT FACULTY/RIVERSIDE COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT1002014-08-162014-10-06
JULIE SHANKLEREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277TEACHER/TORRANCE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT252014-08-162014-10-06
THOMAS NYMANHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254NOT-EMPLOYED/N/A1002014-08-162014-10-06
STACEY ARMATOHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254ATTORNEY/ATLANTIC INVESTORS2002014-08-162014-10-06
BARBARA EPSTEINREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002014-08-162014-10-06
CONSTANCE SULLIVANPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274NOT-EMPLOYED/N/A10002014-08-162014-10-06
RICHARD SULLIVANPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274VETERINARIAN/RICHARD SULLIVAN10002014-08-162014-10-06
GEORGE SCHMELTZERHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254NOT-EMPLOYED/N/A1002014-08-162014-10-06
RICARDO REZNICHEKHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254NOT-EMPLOYED/N/A1002014-08-162014-10-06
JAMES BERTOLINARANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275NOT-EMPLOYED/N/A2002014-08-162014-10-06
CAROL GAINOR REZNICHEKHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254PSYCHOTHERAPIST/CAROL GAINOR REZNICHEK1002014-08-162014-10-06
SANDRA HORWITZREDONDO BEACH, CA 90278OPTOMETRIST/SANDRA HORWITZ1002014-08-162014-10-06
DAVID LESSERMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266ATTORNEY/DAVID LESSER1002014-08-162014-10-06
LABORERS INTERNATIONAL UNION OF NORTH AMERICA LOCAL 1309 PACLAKEWOOD, CA 9071220002014-08-152014-10-06
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL NO. 16 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002050002014-08-152014-10-06
JIM WOOD FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9581541002014-08-152014-10-06
ASTRAZENECAWILMINGTON, DE 1985010002014-08-152014-10-06
CALIFORNIA MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-08-152014-10-06
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA INSURANCE COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-08-152014-10-06
JEAN MANNINGSREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277RETIRED/N/A352014-08-152014-10-06
DENCY NELSONHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254TV STAGE MANAGER/DENCY NELSON4002014-08-152014-10-06
MOIRA NELSONHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254TEXTBOOK EDITOR/MOIRA NELSON4002014-08-152014-10-06
SUSAN SEAMANSROLLING HILLS ESTATES, CA 90274DESIGNER/SUSAN SEAMANS1002014-08-152014-10-06
KEN OGAWAGARDENA, CA 90248REAL ESTATE BROKER/OGAWA REALTY & INVESTMENTS1002014-08-152014-10-06
LINDA NICHOLESANAHEIM, CA 92807RETIRED/N/A5002014-08-152014-10-06
SEBASTIAN RIDLEY-THOMAS FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-08-142014-10-06
EGGMAN FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9584141002014-08-142014-10-06
DAS WILLIAMS FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9581541002014-08-142014-10-06
RENDON FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LONG BEACH, CA 9080741002014-08-142014-10-06
PACE OF CALIFORNIA SCHOOL EMPLOYEES ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-08-142014-10-06
CALIFORNIA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRS FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-08-132014-10-06
CA REAL ESTATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002082002014-08-122014-08-17
DEBRA A. STEGURAROLLING HILLS ESTATES, CA 90274NOT-EMPLOYED/N/A1002014-08-122014-10-06
RASCHA F. HALLRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275RETIRED/N/A1002014-08-122014-10-06
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSOCIATION OF CA APCSACRAMENTO, CA 9583420002014-08-112014-08-12
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSOCIATION OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583420002014-08-112014-10-06
TRAVELERS INDEMNITY COMPANYHARTFORD, CT 0618320002014-08-112014-10-06
CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-08-112014-10-06
THE CLOROX COMPANYOAKLAND, CA 9461210002014-08-082014-10-06
TORRANCE FIREFIGHTERS ASSOCIATIONLONG BEACH, CA 908075002014-08-082014-10-06
KANJI SAHARATORRANCE, CA 90501RETIRED/N/A1002014-08-082014-10-06
BRITT HUFFROLLING HILLS ESTATES, CA 90274CITY COUNCIL MEMBER/CITY OF ROLLING HILLS ESTATE2502014-08-082014-10-06
CAROLYN AYERSPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274RETIRED/N/A4002014-08-082014-10-06
SEMPRA ENERGYMARINA DEL REY, CA 9029210002014-08-072014-10-06
SEMPRA ENERGYMARINA DEL REY, CA 9029210002014-08-072014-10-06
SEMPRA ENERGYMARINA DEL REY, CA 9029230002014-08-072014-11-04
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-08-072014-11-04
FAIRPAC, SPONSORED BY THE CIVIL JUSTICE ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581418392014-08-072014-11-04
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT PECG-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-08-062014-08-07
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT PECG-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-08-062014-10-06
SOLARCITY CORPORATIONSAN MATEO, CA 9440210002014-08-062014-10-06
CALIFORNIA APARTMENT ASSOCIATION PAC (CAAPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-08-062014-10-06
LOS ANGELES COUNTY WASTE MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION PAORANGE, CA 928685002014-08-052014-10-06
TORRANCE POLICE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION PACTORRANCE, CA 9050110002014-08-052014-10-06
KEN MIYAKEPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274REAL ESTATE/N&K COMMERICAL PROPERTY41002014-08-052014-10-06
HORACE COCHRANTORRANCE, CA 90501RETIRED/N/A1002014-08-052014-10-06
LORENA GONZALEZ FOR ASSEMBLY 2014ENCINITAS, CA 9202441002014-08-052014-10-06
SANDER SHIPPERMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RETIRED/N/A2002014-08-052014-10-06
SAFEWAY INC.PLEASANTON, CA 9458810002014-08-042014-10-06
TONI ATKINS FOR STATE ASSEMBLY 2014ENCINITAS, CA 9202441002014-08-042014-10-06
UFCW WESTERN STATES COUNCILBUENA PARK, CA 9062025002014-08-012014-10-06
FAIRPAC, SPONSORED BY THE CIVIL JUSTICE ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-08-012014-10-06
LORRAINE GEITTMANNREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277RETIRED/N/A1002014-08-012014-10-06
LINDA SUNPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274ATTORNEY/CA DEPT. OF JUSTICE5002014-08-012014-10-06
DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF MARIN COUNTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95841100002014-07-312014-10-06
DOW CHEMICAL COMPANYMIDLAND, MI 4867420002014-07-282014-10-06
DISTRICT COUNCIL OF IRON WORKERS PACPINOLE, CA 9456411002014-07-242014-10-06
DAVID T. NAKATANITORRANCE, CA 90504RETIRED/N/A2002014-07-242014-10-06
VIEJAS TRIBAL GOVERNMENTALPINE, CA 9190141002014-07-242014-10-06
GENERAL MOTORS COMPANYWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002014-07-212014-10-06
ADT, LLCBOCA RATON, FL 3343120002014-07-182014-10-06
ARLENE PINZLERREDONDO BEACH, CA 90278ASSISTANT DEPUTY/SECRETARY OF STATE1502014-07-182014-10-06
EVELYN GRANATALOMITA, CA 90717RETIRED/N/A1002014-07-182014-10-06
KAMALA HORWITZMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RESEARCHER/KAMALA HORWITZ1002014-07-182014-10-06
CONTINENTAL DEVELOPMENT CORP.EL SEGUNDO, CA 902452502014-07-182014-10-06
MIYAKO N. KADOGAWACULVER CITY, CA 90232PHARMACIST/ST. JOHNS HOSPITAL1002014-07-182014-10-06
ANGELES CHAPTER OF THE SIERRA CLUB POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 900105002014-07-182014-10-06
BARBARA EPSTEINREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002014-07-162014-10-06
SANDER SHIPPERMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RETIRED/N/A1002014-07-152014-10-06
JULIE SHANKLEREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277TEACHER/TORRANCE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT252014-07-132014-10-06
RUSSELL LEFEVREREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277ENGINEER/RUSSELL LEFEVRE1002014-07-132014-10-06
DIRECTTV, LLCALBANY, NY 1220710002014-07-112014-10-06
CA NURSES ASSOCIATION PAC (CNA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-07-092014-10-06
CALIFORNIA GROCERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-07-092014-10-06
GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEE INSURANCE COWASHINGTON, DC 2007610002014-07-092014-10-06
FARMERS GROUP, INCLOS ANGELES, CA 9001020002014-07-092014-10-06
CAN MANUFACTURERS INSTITUTEWASHINGTON, DC 2003610002014-07-032014-10-06
CHRISTINE CRONINMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RETIRED/N/A5002014-07-022014-10-06
DIANE WALLACEMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266EDUCATOR/NATIONAL UNIVERSITY2502014-07-012014-10-06
ALFRED SATTLERRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275RETIRED/N/A2502014-07-012014-10-06
EILEEN SHIBATAPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274ATTORNEY/TOYOTA MOTORS SALES, USA, INC.1002014-07-012014-10-06
DIANE M.L. TANLOS ANGELES, CA 90039RETIRED/N/A1002014-06-302014-10-06
DOUGLAS ERBERLONG BEACH, CA 90815PRESIDENT/JAPAN AMERICA SOCIETY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA1002014-06-302014-10-06
HARUO TAKEHANAPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90275RETIRED/N/A1002014-06-302014-10-06
HIROYUKI TAGATORRANCE, CA 90503RETIRED/N/A1002014-06-302014-10-06
TOMOYUKI SUMORIIRVINE, CA 92618RETIRED/N/A502014-06-302014-10-06
DEAN MATSUBAYASHILOS ANGELES, CA 90013EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/LITTLE TOKYO SERVICE CENTER1002014-06-302014-10-06
CONSTANCE SULLIVANPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274NOT-EMPLOYED/N/A10002014-06-302014-10-06
TERESA L. BIRDTORRANCE, CA 90505RETIRED/N/A1002014-06-302014-10-06
EDWARD YANGCERRITOS, CA 90703PHYSICIAN/SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA PERMANENTE MEDICAL GROUP2502014-06-302014-10-06
DENNIS YAMAMOTOROLLING HILLS ESTATES, CA 90274ATTORNEY/LOS ANGELES COUNTY1002014-06-302014-10-06
CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-06-272014-10-06
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583382002014-06-272014-10-06
BOCANEGRA FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9581541002014-06-272014-10-06
JOON SONGLOS ANGELES, CA 90046ATTORNEY/THE SONG LAW GROUP10002014-06-272014-10-06
UFCW WESTERN STATES COUNCILBUENA PARK, CA 9062010002014-06-262014-10-06
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226410002014-06-252014-10-06
CA ASSOCIATION FOR HEALTH SERVICES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583410002014-06-242014-10-06
BILL QUIRK FOR ASSEMBLY 2014HAYWARD, CA 9454241002014-06-242014-10-06
WALGREENS FAMILY OF COMPANIESDEERFIELD, IL 6001515002014-06-232014-10-06
MATT DABABNEH FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LOS ANGELES, CA 9001740002014-06-182014-10-06
ROB BONTA FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9581541002014-06-182014-10-06
MIGUEL SANTIAGO FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LOS ANGELES, CA 9001041002014-06-182014-10-06
SANDRA HORWITZREDONDO BEACH, CA 90278OPTOMETRIST/SANDRA HORWITZ1002014-06-182014-10-06
STACEY TODATORRANCE, CA 90504LEGISLATIVE STAFF/CITY OF LONG BEACH1002014-06-182014-10-06
ROGER L. KOHNMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266ATTORNEY/ROGER L. KOHN10002014-06-172014-10-06
WILLIAM ROSSSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 92692ADMINISTRATOR/SBIP1002014-06-172014-10-06
JONATHAN KAJIGARDENA, CA 90248REAL ESTATE/KAJI & ASSOCIATES10002014-06-172014-10-06
WILLIAM WITTELAGUNA BEACH, CA 92651REAL ESTATE/RELARED CALIFORNIA10002014-06-172014-10-06
NORRIS NAGAOSAN DIEGO, CA 92103EDUCATOR/SOUTHWESTERN COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRIC1002014-06-172014-10-06
PATRICK WILSONWILMINGTON, CA 90744PRESIDENT/FAST LANE TRANSPORTATION, INC.5002014-06-172014-10-06
PAUL HEFNERSACRAMENTO, CA 95831DIRECTOR/DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION10002014-06-172014-10-06
FRIENDS OF JIMMY GOMEZ FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LONG BEACH, CA 9080741002014-06-172014-10-06
MICHAEL SAVIDANLOMITA, CA 90717NOT-EMPLOYED/N/A1002014-06-172014-10-06
MICHAEL SAVIDANLOMITA, CA 90717NOT-EMPLOYED/N/A1002014-06-172014-10-06
KAY OCHICHULA VISTA, CA 91910NOT-EMPLOYED/N/A1002014-06-172014-10-06
DAVID MITANIRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275ARCHITECT/STEINBERG ARCHITECTS2502014-06-172014-10-06
JANE MUNSONMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266NOT-EMPLOYED/N/A1002014-06-162014-10-06
JACK EPSTEINREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002014-06-162014-10-06
WILLIAM SHIHPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274RETIRED/N/A2502014-06-162014-10-06
MARTIN TACHIKILOS ANGELES, CA 90034RETIRED/N/A1002014-06-162014-10-06
AXCESS FINANCIAL SERVICES INC.RICHMOND, VA 2321910002014-06-092014-07-31
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581195862014-06-092014-10-06
AXCESS FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.RICHMOND, VA 2321910002014-06-092014-10-06
HALL FOR SENATE 2016LOS ANGELES, CA 9001015002014-06-042014-10-06
PALOS VERDES PENINSULA DEMOCRATIC CLUBPALOS VERDES PENINSULA, CA 9027410002014-06-032014-06-04
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION CA SOUTHERN CITIESLONG BEACH, CA 9080241002014-06-032014-06-04
AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION LOCAL 1277LOS ANGELES, CA 9003110002014-06-032014-06-04
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTL UNION LOCAL 721LOS ANGELES, CA 9002020002014-06-032014-06-04
SEBASTIAN RIDLEY-THOMAS FOR ASSEMBLYLOS ANGELES, CA 9004631002014-06-032014-07-31
BILL IMADAWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069BUSINESSPERSON/IW GROUP INC5002014-06-032014-10-06
ASIAN AMERICAN SMALL BUSINESS PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001041002014-06-032014-10-06
CHIKARA NAGANOTORRANCE, CA 90503CPA/NAGANO & MORITA5002014-06-032014-10-06
GEOFFREY S. YAREMAHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254ATTORNEY/NOSSAMAN LLP2502014-06-032014-10-06
CARLOS PEREZWHITTIER, CA 90601ATTORNEY/REICH ADELL & CVITAN2502014-06-032014-10-06
SHIRLEY TANAKATORRANCE, CA 90504LIBRARIAN/AEROSPACE CORP.1002014-06-032014-10-06
HANS GRELLMANNPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274RETIRED/N/A1002014-06-032014-10-06
JOHN MARK ROGERSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109INVESTOR/GRYPHON INVESTORS41002014-06-032014-10-06
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTL UNION LOCAL 721LOS ANGELES, CA 9002020002014-06-032014-10-06
CONTINENTAL DEVELOPMENT CORP.EL SEGUNDO, CA 902455002014-06-032014-10-06
ANGELES CHAPTER OF THE SIERRA CLUB POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 900102002014-06-032014-10-06
SEBASTIAN RIDLEY-THOMAS FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LOS ANGELES, CA 9004631002014-06-032014-10-06
LOS ANGELES COUNTY FIREFIGHTERS LOCAL 1014EL MONTE, CA 9173130002014-06-022014-06-03
SHEET METAL WORKERS INTL ASSOCIATION LOCAL UNION 105GLENDORA, CA 917405002014-06-022014-07-31
L.A. COUNTY FIREFIGHTERS LOCAL 1014EL MONTE, CA 9173130002014-06-022014-10-06
MAUREEN ODONNELLTORRANCE, CA 90501RETIRED/N/A2502014-06-022014-10-06
SHEET METAL WORKERS INTL ASSOCIATION LOCAL UNION 105 PACGLENDORA, CA 917405002014-06-022014-10-06
BOEING COMPANYARLINGTON, VA 2220920002014-06-022014-10-06
VERIZONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581421002014-06-022014-10-06
VERIZONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-06-022014-10-06
FRIENDS OF MARK STONE FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9584141002014-06-022014-10-06
E & J GALLO WINERYCOMMERCE, CA 9004021002014-06-022014-10-06
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION CA SOUTHERN CITIESLONG BEACH, CA 9080241002014-06-012014-07-31
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION, CA SOUTHERN CITIESLONG BEACH, CA 9080241002014-06-012014-10-06
LABORERS INTERNATIONAL UNION OF NORTH AMERICA LOCAL 1309LAKEWOOD, CA 9071220002014-05-302014-05-31
RODRIGUEZ FOR ASSEMBLYCOVINA, CA 9172240002014-05-302014-07-31
AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION LOCAL 1277LOS ANGELES, CA 9003110002014-05-302014-10-06
PALOS VERDES PENINSULA DEMOCRATIC CLUBPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 9027410002014-05-302014-10-06
LACCPOASAN DIMAS, CA 9177310002014-05-302014-10-06
WELLS FARGO & CO EMPLOYEES PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002014-05-302014-10-06
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 1000 CANDIDATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-05-302014-10-06
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 200015002014-05-302014-10-06
RODRIGUEZ FOR ASSEMBLY 2014COVINA, CA 9172240002014-05-302014-10-06
GARCIA FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LONG BEACH, CA 9080741002014-05-302014-10-06
IAN CALDERON FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LOS ANGELES, CA 9001741002014-05-302014-10-06
LORENA GONZALEZ FOR ASSEMBLY 2014ENCINITAS, CA 9202441002014-05-302014-10-06
UNITED NURSES ASSOCIATION OF CA/UNION OF HEALTH CARE PROFESSIONALS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-05-292014-07-31
UNITED NURSES ASSOCIATION OF CA/ UNION OF HEALTH CARE PROFESSIONAL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-05-292014-10-06
ALLIANCE OF AUTOMOBILE MANUFACTURERS CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-05-282014-10-06
ALEJO FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SALINAS, CA 9390141002014-05-282014-10-06
JEAN MCDONALDPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274RETIRED/N/A1002014-05-282014-10-06
CA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958285002014-05-272014-10-06
CA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581610002014-05-272014-10-06
CALIFORNIANS FOR JOBS & STRONG ECONOMYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581111002014-05-272014-10-06
ABBVIENORTH CHICAGO, IL 6006415002014-05-272014-10-06
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 99 CANDIDATES PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9000525002014-05-232014-07-31
TENETALHAMBRA, CA 9180315002014-05-232014-10-06
NAZARIAN FOR ASSEMBLY 2014COVINA, CA 9172241002014-05-232014-10-06
EGGMAN FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9584141002014-05-232014-10-06
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 99 CANDIDATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9000525002014-05-232014-10-06
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSOCIATION OF CA APCSACRAMENTO, CA 9583420002014-05-212014-07-31
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204021002014-05-212014-10-06
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 920409002014-05-212014-10-06
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSOCIATION OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583420002014-05-212014-10-06
FRIENDS OF JIMMY GOMEZ FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LONG BEACH, CA 9080741002014-05-212014-10-06
MANATT PHELPS & PHILLIPSLOS ANGELES, CA 9006410002014-05-212014-10-06
GRAY FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-05-212014-10-06
CA MORTGAGE BANKERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-05-192014-10-06
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569110002014-05-192014-10-06
WINE INSTITUTE CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-05-192014-10-06
PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL #36 PACFRESNO, CA 9372720002014-05-192014-10-06
DR. WEBER FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SAN MARCOS, CA 9206941002014-05-192014-10-06
DAVID R. BOOCHEVERMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266CONSULTANT/CTS, INC.2502014-05-182014-10-06
LABORERS LOCAL 1309 PACLAKEWOOD, CA 9071220002014-05-162014-05-17
MICRA CA PAC OF NORCAL MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANYBURLINGAME, CA 940105002014-05-162014-05-22
LUXOTTICAMASON, OH 4504015002014-05-162014-05-22
LABORERS LOCAL 507 PACLAKEWOOD, CA 9071220002014-05-162014-05-22
CA MORTGAGE BANKERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-05-152014-05-22
CA ASSOCIATION OF COMMUNITY MANAGERS PACLAGUNA BEACH, CA 9265410002014-05-152014-05-22
SOLARCITY CORPORATIONSAN MATEO, CA 9440210002014-05-142014-05-22
CMTA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-05-142014-05-22
FACULTY ASSOCIATION OF CA/CA COMMUNITY COLLEGESSACRAMENTO, CA 958147502014-05-142014-05-22
CA RESTAURANT ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-05-132014-05-22
CA WIND ENERGY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-05-132014-05-22
PLANNED PARENTHOOD ADVOCACY PROJECT LOS ANGELES COUNTY ACTION FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-05-122014-05-22
CA OPTOMETRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-05-092014-05-22
BRIDGEPOINT EDUCATION INC.SAN DIEGO, CA 9212810002014-05-092014-05-22
SEIU LOCAL 121RN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002014-05-092014-05-22
GREG NAKAHIRATORRANCE, CA 90503REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/PICERNE GROUP5002014-05-092014-05-22
GARDENA JEWELRY & LOANGARDENA, CA 902475002014-05-092014-05-22
TOMIO ITOWESTMINSTER, CA 92683RETIRED/N.A.2502014-05-092014-05-22
CAROL J. SCHAMPRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275RETIRED/N.A.2502014-05-092014-05-22
ERIC ALEGRIAEL SEGUNDO, CA 90245ADMINISTRATOR/ERIC ALEGRIA MPA2002014-05-092014-05-22
GEORGE M. HARPOLETORRANCE, CA 90505ENGINEER/NORTHORP GRUMMAN2002014-05-092014-05-22
GOYA DEBBIE M. OD & JANIS L MAYEDA OD INC.TORRANCE, CA 905041002014-05-092014-05-22
PETERS RICHARD M. OD AN OPTOMETRIC CORPORATIONWILMINGTON, CA 907441002014-05-092014-05-22
PHYLLIS D. MURAKAWALOS ANGELES, CA 90066MANAGER/FUKUI MORTUARY1002014-05-092014-05-22
DAVID T. NAKATANITORRANCE, CA 90504RETIRED/N.A.1002014-05-092014-05-22
MARY SAVIDANLOMITA, CA 90717RETIRED/N.A.1002014-05-092014-05-22
N.K. ARAKILOS ANGELES, CA 90008DIRECTOR/JAPANESE AMERICAN NATIONAL MUSEUM1002014-05-092014-05-22
MARIKO NAMIMOTOTORRANCE, CA 90505COORDINATOR/HONDA TRADING AMERICA CORP.1002014-05-092014-05-22
BARBARA SALTZMANPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274RETIRED/N.A.1002014-05-092014-05-22
JUNE E. PULCINIHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254RETIRED/N.A.1002014-05-092014-05-22
JILL GILLIGANREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277UNEMPLOYED/N.A.1002014-05-092014-05-22
HARRIS CONSTRUCTIONREDONDO BEACH, CA 902771002014-05-092014-05-22
JEAN MANNINGSREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277RETIRED/N.A.992014-05-092014-05-22
TERESA L. BIRDTORRANCE, CA 90505RETIRED/N.A.662014-05-092014-05-22
BARBARA EPSTEINROLLING HILLS ESTATES, CA 90274RETIRED/N.A.1002014-05-092014-05-22
DENTISTS INSURANCE COMPANYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-05-082014-05-22
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-05-072014-05-22
MICRA CA PAC OF NORCAL MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANYBURLINGAME, CA 9401010002014-05-072014-05-22
CA PERMANENTE MEDICAL GROUPS PACOAKLAND, CA 9461210002014-05-072014-05-22
ARNOLD CHUALBANY, CA 94706RETIRED/N.A.2002014-05-072014-05-22
MEDICAL INSURANCE EXCHANGE OF CA PACOAKLAND, CA 9461810002014-05-052014-05-22
CA HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-05-052014-05-22
SANTA YNEZ BAND OF MISSION INDIANSSANTA YNEZ, CA 9346020002014-05-052014-05-22
JEFFREY B. TOWNSLONG BEACH, CA 90803VICE PRESIDENT/CLEARVIEW CONVALESCENT CENTER5002014-05-052014-05-22
MARK D. TOWNSPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274ADMINISTRATOR/CLEARVIEW CONVALESCENT CENTER5002014-05-052014-05-22
CLEARVIEW SANITARIUM & CONVALESCENT CENTERGARDENA, CA 902475002014-05-052014-05-22
SENSENY CHARLOTTE L. DMD INC.TORRANCE, CA 905053002014-05-052014-05-22
RENEE D. WILSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90068ARCHITECT/DAKE WILSON ARCHITECTS10002014-05-042014-05-22
LABORERS LOCAL 300 SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9002025002014-05-042014-05-22
RAYTHEON CA PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490110002014-05-042014-05-22
DENTONSLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002014-05-042014-05-22
AOL INC.DULLES, VA 2016620002014-05-012014-05-22
CALIFORNIANS ALLIED FOR PATIENT PROTECTION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958144012014-05-012014-05-22
KANJI SAHARATORRANCE, CA 90501RETIRED/N.A.10002014-04-302014-05-22
ROBINSON HELICOPTER COMPANYTORRANCE, CA 9050510002014-04-302014-05-22
JOHN CHIANG FOR CONTROLLER 2010LOS ANGELES, CA 900485002014-04-302014-05-22
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002014-04-302014-05-22
TAMAKI MINAMI LLPSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941087502014-04-302014-05-22
LEANNE HUEBNERMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266NOT EMPLOYED/N.A.7502014-04-302014-05-22
LABORERS LOCAL 802 PAC FUNDWILMINGTON, CA 907485002014-04-302014-05-22
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 900055002014-04-302014-05-22
DONALD L. DEARGARDENA, CA 90247DIRECTOR/WEST BASIN MUNICIPAL WATER DISTRICT5002014-04-302014-05-22
DONNA M. TARRROLLING HILLS ESTATES, CA 90274HOMEMAKER/N.A.2002014-04-302014-05-22
HIROYUKI TAGATORRANCE, CA 90503RETIRED/N.A.1002014-04-302014-05-22
J.SCOTT FLEMING O.D. INCTORRANCE, CA 905031002014-04-302014-05-22
GARY W ASANOMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266OPTOMETRIST/GARY ASANO1002014-04-302014-05-22
CAROLINA B AGUERO JOHNSONTORRANCE, CA 90501OPTOMETRIST/CAROLINA B.A. JOHNSON1002014-04-302014-05-22
SOUTH BAY OPTOMETRY INCTORRANCE, CA 905031002014-04-302014-05-22
JOHN W FUNNELLPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274OPTOMETRIST/MANHATTAN BEACH VISION GROUP1002014-04-302014-05-22
CAROL MOELLERRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275CLINICAL SCIENTIST/CEDARS SINAI MEDICAL CENTER1002014-04-302014-05-22
GEORGE J. GLEGHORNRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275RETIRED/N.A.1002014-04-302014-05-22
GERALD H. YAMAMOTOHARBOR CITY, CA 90710RETIRED/N.A.992014-04-302014-05-22
MIKE GATTO FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LOS ANGELES, CA 9004841002014-04-292014-05-22
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455815002014-04-292014-05-22
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007121002014-04-292014-05-22
PHILIP FRIEDLHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254EXECUTIVE/JONES LANG LASALLE2502014-04-272014-05-22
SUZANNE LERNERMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266MICHAEL STARS/CO-FOUNDER/EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT2502014-04-272014-05-22
CA NURSES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-04-252014-05-22
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-04-232014-05-22
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581175002014-04-232014-05-22
JONES-SAWYER FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LOS ANGELES, CA 9001041002014-04-222014-05-22
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT PECG-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-04-212014-04-22
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT PECG-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-04-212014-05-22
E & J GALLO WINERYCITY OF COMMERCE, CA 9004010002014-04-182014-05-22
TERRA-GEN FINANCE COMPANY LLCNEW YORK, NY 1003610002014-04-142014-05-22
CAMPOS FOR ASSEMBLY 2014NOVATO, CA 9494941002014-04-112014-05-22
SUSAN BONILLA FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9584141002014-04-082014-05-22
ROBINSON HELICOPTER COMPANYTORRANCE, CA 9050510002014-04-032014-04-04
JIM FRAZIER FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9584141002014-04-032014-05-22
TOM DALY FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LONG BEACH, CA 9080741002014-03-262014-05-22
ALICE NEUHAUSERMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266EXECUTIVE/KUSHNER LOCKE10002014-03-242014-03-25
PHIL TING FOR ASSEMBLY 2014OAKLAND, CA 9461841002014-03-242014-05-22
KANJI SAHARATORRANCE, CA 90501RETIRED/N/A10002014-03-212014-03-22
TOTAL CALL MOBILE INC.GARDENA, CA 9024840002014-03-212014-05-22
CA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCIL POLITICAL ACTION FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581430002014-03-212014-05-22
ALICE NEUHAUSERMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266EXECUTIVE/KUSHNER LOCKE10002014-03-212014-05-22
LUISA POWERMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266BUSINESSPERSON/LUISA POWER5002014-03-212014-05-22
TIC TIME OF REDONDO BEACH INC.REDONDO BEACH, CA 902782502014-03-212014-05-22
MUNSON A. KWOKLOS ANGELES, CA 90045RETIRED/N.A.2502014-03-212014-05-22
MICKEY M. KOLODNYMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266PHYSICIAN/MICKEY M. KOLODNY2502014-03-212014-05-22
MARSHA H. KWALWASSERLOS ANGELES, CA 90068CORP RELATIONS/NORTHROP GRUMMAN2002014-03-212014-05-22
KAREN H BIRDPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274ATTORNEY/BIRD & BIRD A LAW CORP.1502014-03-212014-05-22
LEANNE HUEBNERMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266NOT EMPLOYED/N.A.1502014-03-212014-05-22
BETTY HUNGLOS ANGELES, CA 90031ATTORNEY/ASIAN AMERICAN ADVANCING JUSTICE1502014-03-212014-05-22
MICHAEL MILLMANWEST LOS ANGELES, CA 90025ATTORNEY/MICHAEL MILLMAN1502014-03-212014-05-22
UCHIMA COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATETORRANCE, CA 905031002014-03-212014-05-22
TERESA L. BIRDTORRANCE, CA 90505RETIRED/N.A.502014-03-212014-05-22
CAROL WAI LING KWANTORRANCE, CA 90502CONSULTANT/MMS INC.2502014-03-212014-05-22
KEVIN MULLIN FOR ASSEMBLY 2014BURLINGAME, CA 9401041002014-03-202014-05-22
CHRISTINE CRONINMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RETIRED/N.A.662014-03-202014-05-22
CA ALARM ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-03-192014-05-22
KATHRYN COOPERMAN JUEPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274PARALEGAL/PEHLLON HIRAIDE & LOOMIS1322014-03-192014-05-22
FARMERS EMPLOYEES & AGENTS PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490116002014-03-182014-05-22
MARTIN TACHIKILOS ANGELES, CA 90034RETIRED/N.A.1002014-03-182014-05-22
BILL FOURNELLMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266EXECUTIVE/FARMERS INSURANCE1322014-03-182014-05-22
HOLDEN FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LOS ANGELES, CA 9001741002014-03-172014-03-24
DAS WILLIAMS FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9581541002014-03-172014-03-24
RICH GORDON FOR STATE ASSEMBLY 2014MENLO PARK, CA 9402541002014-03-172014-03-24
BILL QUIRK FOR ASSEMBLY 2014HAYWARD, CA 9454241002014-03-172014-03-24
CA STATE ASSOCIATION OF ELECTRICAL WORKERSPASADENA, CA 9110150002014-03-172014-03-24
RENDON FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LONG BEACH, CA 9080741002014-03-172014-03-24
PEREA FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LONG BEACH, CA 9080741002014-03-172014-03-24
JOHN A. PEREZ FOR ASSEMBLY 2012LOS ANGELES, CA 9001741002014-03-172014-03-24
COALITION FOR A BETTER LOS ANGELES SPONSORED BY PLUMBERS LOCAL UNION 78LOS ANGELES, CA 9001510002014-03-172014-03-24
ROSALIE WIDERTORRANCE, CA 90503ENGINEER/NOTHRROP GRUMMAN5002014-03-172014-03-24
GARY S MORIWAKINEW YORK, NY 10017ATTORNEY/FOX ROTHSCHILD LLP5002014-03-172014-03-24
KENNETH KASAMATSUWEST COVINA, CA 91791BANKER/PACIFIC COMMERCE BANK2502014-03-172014-03-24
SINA H. BECKPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90275RETIRED/N.A.2002014-03-172014-03-24
CHRISTINE ICHIKAWATORRANCE, CA 90501RETIRED/N.A.1002014-03-172014-03-24
MIYAKO N. KADOGAWACULVER CITY, CA 90232PHARMACIST/ST. JOHNS HOSPITAL1002014-03-172014-03-24
LEN NGUYENLOS ANGELES, CA 90034COUNCIL AID/CITY LOS ANGELES1002014-03-172014-03-24
JULIAN KATZHERMOSA BEACH, CA RETIRED/N.A.1002014-03-172014-03-24
GERALD H. YAMAMOTOHARBOR CITY, CA 90710RETIRED/N.A.1002014-03-172014-03-24
HAYAKIKO TAKASEWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91364ARCHITECT/HAYAKIKO TAKASE1002014-03-172014-03-24
CHRISTINE CRONINMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RETIRED/N.A.5002014-03-162014-03-24
FACULTY FOR OUR UNIVERSITYS FUTURE A COMMITTEE SPONSORED BY THE CA FACULTY ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-03-142014-03-24
HOWARD WELINSKYNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 91602SR. VICE PRESIDENT/WARNER BROS10002014-03-142014-03-24
BILL IMADAWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069BUSINESSPERSON/IW GROUP INC10002014-03-142014-03-24
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259221002014-03-142014-03-24
CA ASSOCIATION OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581141002014-03-142014-03-24
BOCANEGRA FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9581541002014-03-142014-03-24
ROB BONTA FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9581541002014-03-142014-03-24
BLOOM FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LOS ANGELES, CA 9001041002014-03-142014-03-24
TONI ATKINS FOR STATE ASSEMBLY 2014ENCINITAS, CA 9202441002014-03-142014-03-24
JOON SONGLOS ANGELES, CA 90017ATTORNEY/THE SONG LAW GROUP5002014-03-142014-03-24
FACULTY FOR OUR UNIVERSITYS FUTURE A COMMITTEE SPONSORED BY THE CA FACULTY ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-03-142014-03-15
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583352002014-03-132014-03-24
CHARTER SCHOOLS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002014-03-132014-03-24
CA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002014-03-102014-03-24
LOS ANGELES COLLEGE GUILDLOS ANGELES, CA 9006815002014-03-102014-03-24
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920145002014-03-102014-03-24
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 900051002014-03-072014-03-24
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 900054002014-03-072014-03-24
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA INC.HOLLYWOOD, FL 3302715002014-03-052014-03-24
GREENBERG TRAURIGMIAMI, FL 3316610002014-03-052014-03-24
WINE INSTITUTE CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-03-042014-03-24
FACULTY ASSOCIATION OF CA/CA COMMUNITY COLLEGESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-03-032014-03-24
OAK TREE RACING ASSNARCADIA, CA 910075002014-02-272014-03-24
PRISCILLA OUCHIDAARLINGTON, VA 22202EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/JAPANESE AMERICAN CITIZEN LEAGUE1002014-02-262014-03-24
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226410002014-02-262014-03-24
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT PECG-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-02-252014-03-24
CALIFORNIA APARTMENT ASSOCIATION PAC (CAAPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581421002014-02-242014-03-24
CHECK INTO CASH OF CALIFORNIA INC.CLEVELAND, TN 3731110002014-02-242014-03-24
CA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-02-242014-03-24
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PROFESSIONAL LIABILITY INSURERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-02-212014-03-24
LOS ANGELES COUNTY WASTE MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION PACORANGE, CA 9286810002014-02-192014-03-24
CA TEACHERS ASSN. ASSN FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 9401082002014-02-182014-03-24
CAL PT PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958345002014-02-182014-03-24
LEANNE HUEBNERMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266NOT EMPLOYED/N.A.2502014-02-172014-03-24
WESTERN UNITED DAIRYMENMODESTO, CA 9535410002014-02-042014-03-24
PEARL IIZUKATORRANCE, CA 90501NOT EMPLOYED/N.A.10002014-02-022014-03-24
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSOCAITION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581411002014-01-312014-03-24
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSOCAITION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958149002014-01-312014-03-24
SOUTHERN CA PIPE TRADES DIST. COUNCIL #16LOS ANGELES, CA 9002010002014-01-302014-03-24
I.L.W.U. LOCAL 13 PACSAN PEDRO, CA 9073182002014-01-302014-03-24
FOREMENS UNION LOCAL 94SAN PEDRO, CA 907312502014-01-302014-03-24
BARBARA SALTZMANPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274RETIRED/N.A.1002014-01-302014-03-24
CA NURSES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-01-282014-03-24
POL. ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CA SCHOOL EMPLOYEES ASSN.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002014-01-272014-03-24
CAROL JEAN OLNEYTORRANCE, CA 90501REALTOR/CAROL JEAN OLNEY1002014-01-242014-03-24
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-01-232014-03-24
CA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-01-232014-03-24
CA STATE COUNCIL OF SERVICE EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-01-212014-03-24
SHIRLEY TANAKATORRANCE, CA 90504LIBRARIAN/AEROSPACE CORP.1002014-01-212014-03-24
JEAN KUSHITORRANCE, CA 90505BUSINESS MANAGER/METROPOLITAN WATER DIST. OF SOUTHER1002014-01-212014-03-24
CA STATE COUNCIL OF SERVICE EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-01-212014-02-03
SEBASTIAN RIDLEY-THOMAS FOR ASSEMBLYLOS ANGELES, CA 9004610002014-01-202014-03-24
NORMAN Y. MINETAEDGEWATER, MD 21037CONSULTANT/NORMAN Y. MINETA5002014-01-202014-03-24
HIMEO TSUMORISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121RETIRED/N.A.1002014-01-202014-03-24
HARRIS CONSTRUCTIONREDONDO BEACH, CA 902771002014-01-202014-03-24
THOMAS LONGRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275ATTORNEY/NOSSAMAN LLP1002014-01-202014-03-24
WALGREENS FAMILY OF COMPANIESDEERFIELD, IL 6001515002014-01-092014-03-24
UAW REGION 5 WESTERN STATES PACPICO RIVERA, CA 9066010002013-12-312014-01-30
CHIKARA NAGANOTORRANCE, CA 90503CPA/NAGANO & MORITA5002013-12-312014-01-30
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA FLOWER GROWERS INCLOS ANGELES, CA 900145002013-12-312014-01-30
CA ASSOCIATION OF PROFESSIONAL EMPLOYEES (CAPE PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 958145002013-12-312014-01-30
PACIFIC ALLIANCE GROUP INCLOS ANGELES, CA 900455002013-12-312014-01-30
LOUIS K. ITORANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275ATTORNEY/LOUIS ITO2502013-12-312014-01-30
WENDELL COVALTREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277UNEMPLOYED/N.A.2502013-12-312014-01-30
DAVID MITANIRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275ARCHITECT/STEINBERG ARCHITECTS2502013-12-312014-01-30
NEVADA UST CORPARATIONCOLUMBUS, IN 472032502013-12-312014-01-30
IRENE M. SADOYAMAKANEOHE, HI 96744ADMINISTRATOR/HAWAII DENTAL GROUP INC.1002013-12-312014-01-30
IKUKO NAKATANITORRANCE, CA 90504RETIRED/N.A.1002013-12-312014-01-30
DAVID T. NAKATANITORRANCE, CA 90504RETIRED/N.A.1002013-12-312014-01-30
MUNSON A. KWOKLOS ANGELES, CA 90045RETIRED/N.A.1002013-12-312014-01-30
MINORU OSADARANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/ASAHI GAKUEN1002013-12-312014-01-30
JAN M. NISHIMOTOLOS ANGELES, CA 90025RETIRED/N.A.1002013-12-312014-01-30
LAUREN BURTONMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RETIRED/N.A.1002013-12-312014-01-30
BETTY O. YAMASHIROSANTA ANA, CA 92705RETIRED/N.A.1002013-12-312014-01-30
STEVEN L. SILVERRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275RABBI/STEVEN L SILVER1002013-12-312014-01-30
PAUL IGASAKIALEXANDRIA, VA 22314CHAIRMAN/U.S. DEPT. OF LABOR1002013-12-312014-01-30
MARI MORRISEYREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277RETIRED/N.A.1002013-12-312014-01-30
HARUO TAKEHANAPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90275RETIRED/N.A.1002013-12-312014-01-30
CAROLE YAMAKOSHISANTA MONICA, CA 90406HEALTHCARE IT/CEDAR-SINAI2502013-12-312014-01-30
EVELYN ROLLINSMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RETIRED/N.A.2502013-12-312014-01-30
MASAKI KAITUTORRANCE, CA 90501CEO/SIX DEGREE WORKS INC5002013-12-312014-01-30
JOYCE OKAZAKISEAL BEACH, CA 90740RETIRED/N.A.1002013-12-312014-01-30
TOMOYUKI SUMORIIRVINE, CA 92602RETIRED/N.A.1002013-12-312014-01-30
JYOTI J. PATELLOS ANGELES, CA 90016HOTEL OWNER/JYOTI J. PATEL1002013-12-312014-01-30
CARLOS MAKARALOS ANGELES, CA 90005REALTOR/CENTURY 21 CREST BURBANK2002013-12-312014-01-30
HOWARD WELINSKYNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 91602SR. VICE PRESIDENT/WARNER BROS10002013-12-312014-01-30
IBEW PAC EDUCATIONAL FUNDWASHINGTON, DC 2000141002013-12-312014-01-30
IBEW PAC EDUCATIONAL FUNDWASHINGTON, DC 2000141002013-12-312014-01-30
IBEW PAC EDUCATIONAL FUNDWASHINGTON, DC 2000141002013-12-312014-01-10
IBEW PAC EDUCATIONAL FUNDWASHINGTON, DC 2000141002013-12-312014-01-10
AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE COUNTY AND MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES LOCAL 2620 POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9005741002013-12-302014-01-30
AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE COUNTY AND MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES LOCAL 2620 POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9005741002013-12-302014-01-30
ADT LLCBOCA RATON, FL 3343115002013-12-302014-01-30
AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE COUNTY AND MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES LOCAL 2620 POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9005741002013-12-302014-01-06
AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE COUNTY AND MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES LOCAL 2620 POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9005741002013-12-302014-01-06
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002013-12-262014-01-30
ASSOCIATION OF AMERICAN PUBLISHERS INC. - CALPACWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002013-12-232014-01-30
COLBERT MATSUMOTOHONOLULU, HI 96821EXECUTIVE/ISLAND INS CO2502013-12-222014-01-30
DISTRICT COUNCIL OF IRON WORKERS PACPINOLE, CA 9456430002013-12-192014-01-30
13JS AVALON LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 900155002013-12-192014-01-30
ROBERT CHORANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/ROBERT CHO5002013-12-192014-01-30
JAMES TOMAWEST COVINA, CA 91791ATTORNEY/STATE OF CALIFORNIA2502013-12-192014-01-30
STAN KOYANAGIROLLING HILLS ESTATES, CA 90274ATTORNEY/KB HOME1002013-12-192014-01-30
STACEY TODATORRANCE, CA 90504LEGISLATIVE STAFF/CITY OF LONG BEACH1002013-12-192014-01-30
PAVLEY FOR SENATE 2012LOS ANGELES, CA 900485002013-12-122014-01-30
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002013-12-122014-01-30
WASTE MANAGEMENT AFFILIATED ENTITIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-12-092014-01-30
GENERAL MOTORS COMPANYWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002013-12-092014-01-30
DIANA HOMARINA DEL REY, CA 90292CONSULTANT/DIANA HO1002013-12-082014-01-30
NATSUKO TANOSELOMITA, CA 90717DIRECTOR/NISHIYAMATO ACADEMY OF CA3002013-12-082014-01-30
13JS AVALON LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 900152502013-12-082014-01-30
JEFF MURAKAMIREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277UNEMPLOYED/N.A.1002013-12-082014-01-30
HIROYUKI TAGATORRANCE, CA 90503RETIRED/N.A.1002013-12-082014-01-30
TERUMI IMAMURAGARDENA, CA 90248SALESPERSON/BDP INTERNATIONAL INC1002013-12-082014-01-30
HENRY Y. OTAMOORPARK, CA 93021ATTORNEY/HENRY Y. OTA20002013-12-082014-01-30
DALE PETRULISREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277NON-PROFIT MANAGER/BRING ME A BOOK5002013-12-052014-01-30
BONITA MOOREREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277ATTORNEY/BIRD MARELLA1502013-12-052014-01-30
UNITEDAIRPORT MAIL CENTER, CA 9412810002013-12-042014-01-30
CA REAL ESTATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002082002013-12-022014-01-30
CA REAL ESTATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002082002013-12-022013-12-06
JEFF FOLICKSANTA ANA, CA 92705RETIRED/N.A.20002013-12-012014-01-30
EARLE VAUGHANMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266APARTMENTS OWNER/EARLE VAUGHAN15002013-12-012014-01-30
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 9000515002013-12-012014-01-30
JOHN DEERE PLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEMOLINE, IL 6126515002013-12-012014-01-30
GERALD T. FUKUILOS ANGELES, CA 90012PRESIDENT/FUKUI MORTUARY10002013-12-012014-01-30
BILL IMADAWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069BUSINESSPERSON/IW GROUP INC10002013-12-012014-01-30
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 9000510002013-12-012014-01-30
KANJI SAHARATORRANCE, CA 90501RETIRED/N.A.10002013-12-012014-01-30
IRENE A. HIRANOLOS ANGELES, CA 90056CEO/U.S. JAPAN COUNCIL10002013-12-012014-01-30
THOMAS IINOPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272CPA/PACIFIC CORPORATE BANK10002013-12-012014-01-30
JAMES L. HSURANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275ATTORNEY/SQUIRE SANDERS10002013-12-012014-01-30
KENNETH K. INOUYELAGUNA HILLS, CA 92653CPA/INOUYE SHIVELY & LONGTIN10002013-12-012014-01-30
ERNEST DOIZAKILOS ANGELES, CA 90021BUSINESSPERSON/AMERICAN FISH & SEAFOOD CO.10002013-12-012014-01-30
VAUGHAN HOUSING PARTNERSHIP ILOS ANGELES, CA 900047502013-12-012014-01-30
VAUGHAN HOUSING PARTNERSHIP III-LOMALOS ANGELES, CA 900047502013-12-012014-01-30
SANDRA YAMANELOS ANGELES, CA 90064CONSULTANT/MORRIS & SWANSON5002013-12-012014-01-30
CASA DE AMIGOS INVESTMENTS LTDTORRANCE, CA 905035002013-12-012014-01-30
MH SOUTHGATE INVESTORSTORRANCE, CA 905035002013-12-012014-01-30
SILVER CREEK ESTATES LLCTORRANCE, CA 905035002013-12-012014-01-30
SAN RAFAEL MOBILE HOME ESTATESTORRANCE, CA 905035002013-12-012014-01-30
NORITOSHI KANAILOS ANGELES, CA 90013CHAINMAN/MUTUAL TRADING CO. INC5002013-12-012014-01-30
AMEC INC DBA DYNA-TECH INTERNATIANALPASADENA, CA 911065002013-12-012014-01-30
HARBOR CITY ESTARESBEVERLY HILLS, CA 902125002013-12-012014-01-30
KANSAI PD INC.IRVINE, CA 926125002013-12-012014-01-30
KUWAHARA CPATORRANCE, CA 905052502013-12-012014-01-30
DANA BUSCHTORRANCE, CA 90502PROPERTY MANAGER/STARLITE TRAILER PARK2502013-12-012014-01-30
JOE MIZUNOPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90275OWNER/SOLCOM INC2502013-12-012014-01-30
NOBUO SAITOPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90275RETIRED/N.A.2502013-12-012014-01-30
RICHARD L. OTTERSTROMLAWNDALE, CA 90260PRESIDENT/APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER LA2002013-12-012014-01-30
TOMIO ITOWESTMINSTER, CA 92683RETIRED/N.A.2002013-12-012014-01-30
HIROSHI YAMAGUCHINORTHRIDGE, CA 91326HOMEMAKER/N.A.2002013-12-012014-01-30
HIROYO NONOYAMAMOORPARK, CA 93021BUSINESSPERSON/HIROYO NONOYAMA2002013-12-012014-01-30
LAWRENCE CANNIZZAROBRENTWOOD, CA 90049REAL ESTATE SALES/BEITTER COMMERCIAL1502013-12-012014-01-30
HIMEO TSUMORISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121RETIRED/N.A.1002013-12-012014-01-30
KENNETH KASAMATSUWEST COVINA, CA 91791BANKER/PACIFIC COMMERCE BANK1002013-12-012014-01-30
KATHRYN TODDLOS ANGELES, CA 90039COURT OF APPEAL/STATE OF CA1002013-12-012014-01-30
MICHAEL WEBERREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277PROGRAM OFFICER/RESOURCES LAW GROUP1002013-12-012014-01-30
MARK T. MASAOKALOS ANGELES, CA 90027POLICY COORDINATOR/APPPC1002013-12-012014-01-30
CHRISTINE C. MEIRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275PRESIDENT/EASTERN MATERIALS1002013-12-012014-01-30
KINTETSU ENTERPRISES CO.TORRANCE, CA 905011002013-12-012014-01-30
WESLEY K. TANAKALOS ALAMITOS, CA 90720RETIRED/N.A.1002013-12-012014-01-30
JAMES OKAZAKIPASADENA, CA 91108ATTORNEY/JAMES OKAZAKI1002013-12-012014-01-30
WARREN FURUTANIGARDENA, CA 90248RETIRED/N.A.1002013-12-012014-01-30
TAKAO SUZUKILOS ANGELES, CA 90063RETIRED/N.A.1002013-12-012014-01-30
DEAN H. MATSUBAYASHILOS ANGELES, CA 90039VICE PRESIDENT/LITTLE TOKYO SERVICE CENTER1002013-12-012014-01-30
ERICH NAKANOTORRANCE, CA 90504DEPUTY DIRECTOR/LITTLE TOKYO SERVICE CENTER1002013-12-012014-01-30
YOSHIYUKI B. WATANABELOS ANGELES, CA 90039EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/LITTLE TOKYO SERVICE CENTER1002013-12-012014-01-30
YANAGITA ROGER M. ASSOCIATES ARCHITECTSLOS ANGELES, CA 900291002013-12-012014-01-30
YOSHINOBU FUKUSHIMAPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90275EXECUTIVE OFFICER/TAKENAKA PARTNERS LLC1002013-12-012014-01-30
YUJI TAKAHASHIHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 92649EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/JAPAN BUSINESS ASSOCIATION1002013-12-012014-01-30
GARY K. KAWAGUCHIMONTEREY PARK, CA 91754PRESIDENT/UPPER CRUST ENT. INC.10002013-12-012014-01-30
SHEET METAL WORKERS INTL ASSOCIATION LOCAL UNION 105GLENDORA, CA 9174010002013-11-252014-01-30
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSOCAITION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002013-11-252014-01-30
HISAKO TERASAKILOS ANGELES, CA 90049HOMEMAKER/N.A.10002013-11-252014-01-30
ALAN NISHIOGARDENA, CA 90247RETIRED/N.A.5002013-11-242014-01-30
SANDRA L. SAKAMOTORANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275ATTORNEY/LIM RUGER & KIM LLP2502013-11-242014-01-30
GMRI INC.ORLANDO, FL 3283741002013-11-222014-01-30
CLEAN ENERGYNEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266036602013-11-222014-01-30
MERCED COUNTY DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002013-11-222014-01-30
FARMERS EMPLOYEES & AGENTS PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490125002013-11-192014-01-30
RINCON BAND OF LUISENO MISSION INDIANSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-11-192014-01-30
INTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 12PASADENA, CA 9110341002013-11-192014-01-30
KAY M. GILBERTMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RETIRED/N.A.2502013-11-182014-01-30
HANY FANGARYHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254ATTORNEY/VELASW LAW GROUP1002013-11-182014-01-30
THOMAS LONGRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275ATTORNEY/NOSSAMAN LLP2502013-11-182014-01-30
GABRIELA E LITOVLOS ANGELES, CA 90024REAL ESTATE MANAGMENT/LITOV GABRIELA1002013-11-182014-01-30
JEFFREY GINSBURGREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277PROPERTY MANAGMENT/NSI CORPORATION2502013-11-182014-01-30
DIANA H. NISHIURACULVER CITY, CA 90230ATTORNEY/STATE OF CALIFORNIA2502013-11-172014-01-30
LINDA SUNPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274ATTORNEY/CA DEPT. OF JUSTICE2502013-11-172014-01-30
BARBARA EPSTEINROLLING HILLS ESTATES, CA 90274RETIRED/N.A.1982013-11-172014-01-30
RICHARD J. SULLIVANPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274VETERINERIAN/BAY CITIES PET HOSPITAL10002013-11-172014-01-30
DART CONTAINERMASON, MI 4885415002013-11-152014-01-30
RICHARD MCLELLANLOS ANGELES, CA 90039RETIRED/N.A.10002013-11-152014-01-30
CLEAR CHANNEL WORLDWIDEALAMO HEIGHTS, TX 7820910002013-11-152014-01-30
CAROL J. SCHAMPRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275RETIRED/N.A.5002013-11-152014-01-30
MARK STEFFEN 4 TUSDTORRANCE, CA 905014002013-11-152014-01-30
GOLDEN STATE MOBILE LODGE LPSANTA ANA, CA 927052502013-11-152014-01-30
SHEILA R. PAPAYANSPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274RETIRED/N.A.2502013-11-152014-01-30
DENCY NELSONHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254TV STAGE MANAGER/DENCY NELSON2502013-11-152014-01-30
JAMES GOODHARTPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274RETIRED/N.A.2502013-11-152014-01-30
STEPHEN SAMMARCOREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277CITY COUNCILMEMBER/CITY OF REDONDO BEACH2002013-11-152014-01-30
S. PAUL BRUGUERAPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274ATTORNEY/DEPT. OF JUSTICE2002013-11-152014-01-30
KATHLEEN A. HESSEPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90275PILOT/UNITED AIRLINES2002013-11-152014-01-30
MARYLYN E. GINSBURGSAN PEDRO, CA 90731PROPERTY MANAGER/GRAND PROPERTY MGMT CO1982013-11-152014-01-30
RAYMOND WATERSHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254UNEMPLOYED/N.A.1502013-11-152014-01-30
ANNE FAASSREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277RETIRED/N.A.1002013-11-152014-01-30
TERESA L. BIRDTORRANCE, CA 90505RETIRED/N.A.1002013-11-152014-01-30
SHIODA GENE H. LAW OFFICES OFLOS ANGELES, CA 900451002013-11-152014-01-30
DONNA M. TARRROLLING HILLS ESTATES, CA 90274HOMEMAKER/N.A.1002013-11-152014-01-30
JULIE I. SNOWMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266HOMEMAKER/N.A.1002013-11-152014-01-30
GERALD H. YAMAMOTOHARBOR CITY, CA 90710RETIRED/N.A.1002013-11-152014-01-30
BARBARA L. TRAKASRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275RETIRED/N.A.1002013-11-152014-01-30
GILA J.R. KATZHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/KLEIN CHAPLAINCY SERVICES1002013-11-152014-01-30
HAROLD C. WILLIAMSCARSON, CA 90746CIVIL ENGINEER/HAROLD C. WILLIAMS1002013-11-152014-01-30
STEVEN L. SILVERRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275RABBI/STEVEN L SILVER1002013-11-152014-01-30
CHANEL K. WIEDERKEHRPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90275DENTIST/CHANEL K. WIEDERKEHR1002013-11-152014-01-30
DEBRA A. STEGURAROLLING HILLS ESTATES, CA 90274COMMUNITY VOLUNTEER/N.A.1002013-11-152014-01-30
HAYAKIKO TAKASEWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91364ARCHITECT/HAYAKIKO TAKASE1002013-11-152014-01-30
RUSSELL LEFEVREREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277ENGINEER/RUSSELL LEFEVRE1002013-11-152014-01-30
ELI LILLY & COMPANYINDIANAPOLIS, IN 4628510002013-11-142014-01-30
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 900055002013-11-062014-01-30
SOUTHERN CA PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL #16LOS ANGELES, CA 9002025002013-11-012014-01-30
PLUMBERS LOCAL UNION #78LOS ANGELES, CA 9001525002013-11-012014-01-30
SPRINT NEXTELSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002013-11-012014-01-30
CA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-10-312014-01-30
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 900055002013-10-242014-01-30
WELLS FARGO & CO EMPLOYEES PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002013-10-152014-01-30
LIBERTY MUTUAL PACBOSTON, MA 0211710002013-10-082014-01-30
WINE INSTITUTE CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581421002013-10-042014-01-30
TOYOTA MOTOR NORTH AMERICA INC.NEW YORK, NY 1002225002013-09-302014-01-30
COMCAST FINANCIAL AGENCY CORPORATIONPHILADELPHIA, PA 1910320002013-09-302014-01-30
UNITED FIREFIGHTERS OF LOS ANGELES CITY LOCAL UNION #112LOS ANGELES, CA 9002610002013-09-302014-01-30
UNION OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS AND DENTISTS MEDICAL ACTION COMMITTEEOAKLAND, CA 9461220002013-09-272014-01-30
CA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-272014-01-30
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. PACCHICAGO, IL 6060310002013-09-272014-01-30
RANOO W. SHIPPERMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RETIRED/N.A.1002013-09-262014-01-30
E & J GALLO WINERYCITY OF COMMERCE, CA 9004010002013-09-262014-01-30
CA CHIROPRACTIC ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-262014-01-30
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007141002013-09-232014-01-30
CA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH PLANS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-202014-01-30
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 200015002013-09-202014-01-30
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410531002013-09-182014-01-30
THE BOEING COMPANYARLINGTON, VA 2220910002013-09-172014-01-30
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204020002013-09-162014-01-30
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF MARRIAGE & FAMILY THERAPISTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-162014-01-30
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002013-09-112014-01-30
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT PECG-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-102014-01-30
CASE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-102014-01-30
CA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958285002013-09-092014-01-30
CALIFORNIA DEFENSE COUNSEL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-092014-01-30
CHARTER SCHOOLS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-062014-01-30
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA INC.HOLLYWOOD, FL 3302715002013-09-052014-01-30
CA ALARM ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-052014-01-30
CAN MANUFACTURERS INSTITUTEWASHINGTON, DC 2003610002013-09-052014-01-30
AXCESS FINANCIAL SERVICES INC.RICHMOND, VA 2321915002013-09-032014-01-30
CHAMBER PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-032014-01-30
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSOCIATION OF CA APCSACRAMENTO, CA 9583410002013-09-032014-01-30
CHECK INTO CASH OF CALIFORNIA INC.CLEVELAND, TN 3731110002013-08-302014-01-30
CA OPTOMETRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-292014-01-30
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CA SCHOOL EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-282014-01-30
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002013-08-282014-01-30
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210110002013-08-262014-01-30
LOS ANGELES POLICE PROTECTIVE LEAGUE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002013-08-242014-01-30
INTL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL 595 PACDUBLIN, CA 9456820002013-08-242014-01-30
LOCAL 47 IBEW PACDIAMOND BAR, CA 9176520002013-08-242014-01-30
LA COUNTY LIFEQUARD ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-242014-01-30
SHEET METAL WORKERS INTL ASSOCIATION LOCAL UNION 105GLENDORA, CA 917405002013-08-242014-01-30
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSBANNING, CA 9222020002013-08-232014-01-30
GENERIC PHARMACEUTICAL ASSOCIATIONWASHINGTON, DC 2000115002013-08-232014-01-30
MC DONALDSS CA OPERATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-232014-01-30
TIME WARNER CABLECHARLOTTE, NC 2821740002013-08-152014-01-30
CA CHIROPRACTIC ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-152014-01-30
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560620002013-08-142014-01-30
DISHENGLEWOOD, CO 8011210002013-08-142014-01-30
RECOLOGY INC. PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411110002013-08-142014-01-30
DIRECTTV LLCALBANY, NY 1220710002013-08-142014-01-30
VERIZONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002013-08-122014-01-30
PFIZER PACNEW YORK, NY 1001710002013-08-022014-01-30
CALIFORNIANS ALLIED FOR PATIENT PROTECTION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-07-302014-01-30
ABBVIE PACN. CHICAGO, IL 6006415002013-07-242014-01-30
DISNEY WORLDWIDE SERVICES INC.BURBANK, CA 9152110002013-07-242014-01-30
AOL INC.DULLES, VA 2016610002013-07-192014-01-30
NISSAN NORTH AMERICA INC.FRANKLIN, TN 3706710002013-07-152014-01-30
ZENITH INSURANCE COMPANYWOODLAND HILLS, CA 9136741002013-07-122014-01-30
ZENITH INSURANCE COMPANYWOODLAND HILLS, CA 9136741002013-07-122014-01-30
ZENITH INSURANCE COMPANYWOODLAND HILLS, CA 9136741002013-07-122013-08-13
ZENITH INSURANCE COMPANYWOODLAND HILLS, CA 9136741002013-07-122013-08-13
ANHEUSER BUSCH COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-07-112014-01-30
LUXOTTICAMASON, OH 4504015002013-07-112014-01-30
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455811002013-06-292013-07-30
AMERICAN BANKERS INSURANCE COMPANY OF FLORIDAMIAMI, FL 3315710002013-06-292013-07-30
ERNST & YOUNG LLP LLP CAL. PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001720002013-06-292013-07-30
ABBOTT LABORATORIES EMPLOYEE PACABBOTT PARK, IL 6006415002013-06-282013-07-30
INTL BROTHERHOOD OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS LOCAL UNION #11 PACPASADENA, CA 9110130002013-06-282013-07-30
IBEW LOCAL 18 WATER & POWER DEFENSE LEAGUELOS ANGELES, CA 9000420002013-06-282013-07-30
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA EDISONROSEMEAD, CA 9177015002013-06-272013-07-30
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-272013-07-30
CA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002013-06-272013-07-30
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569115002013-06-262013-07-30
ASURIONNASHVILLE, TN 3721115002013-06-252013-07-30
CONT CASUALTY COMPANYCHICAGO, IL 6060410002013-06-252013-07-30
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF MARRIAGE & FAMILY THERAPISTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-252013-07-30
CONSTRUCTION EMPLOYERSS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582110002013-06-252013-07-30
LARGE SCALE SOLAR ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-252013-07-30
VIEJAS TRIBAL GOVERNMENTALPINE, CA 9190141002013-06-242013-07-30
CA DENTAL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-06-242013-07-30
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSCINCINNATI, OH 4520615002013-06-242013-07-30
CA HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-242013-07-30
WELLS FARGO & CO EMPLOYEES PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002013-06-242013-07-30
PRICE WATERHOUSE COOPERS LLPSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-212013-07-30
CDF FIREFIGHTERSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581110002013-06-212013-07-30
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA EDISONROSEMEAD, CA 9177020002013-06-202013-07-30
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002013-06-172013-07-30
CAL PT PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958345002013-06-172013-07-30
CA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-142013-07-30
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-142013-07-30
CA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002013-06-142013-07-30
AFFORDABLE HOUSING PACAGOURA HILLS, CA 9130110002013-06-142013-07-30
WALGREENS FAMILY OF COMPANIESDEERFIELD, IL 6001515002013-06-122013-07-30
CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-122013-07-30
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT PECG-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-112013-07-30
TERRA-GEN FINANCE COMPANY LLCNEW YORK, NY 1003610002013-06-102013-07-30
ASSOCIATION OF CA INSURANCE COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-102013-07-30
CASE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-072013-07-30
CA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-072013-07-30
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002013-06-062013-07-30
INDEPENDENT INSURANCE PAC (IIPAC)GRANITE BAY, CA 9574610002013-06-062013-07-30
GENENTECH INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-062013-07-30
FACULTY ASSOCIATION OF CA CALIFORNIA COMMUNITY COLLEGESSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002013-06-062013-07-30
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-05-302013-07-30
CALIFORNIA APARTMENT ASSOCIATION PAC (CAAPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-05-292013-07-30
THE CLOROX COMPANYOAKLAND, CA 9261210002013-05-282013-07-30
CA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE PAC (CHAMBERPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-05-242013-07-30
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-05-242013-07-30
THE HARTFORD ADVOCATES FUNDHARTFORD, CT 0611510002013-05-242013-07-30
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002013-05-202013-07-30
FARMPAC (CA FARM BEREAU FEDERATION)SACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002013-05-172013-07-30
CHECK INTO CASH OF CALIFORNIA INC.CLEVELAND, TN 3731110002013-05-132013-07-30
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 10002013-05-132013-07-30
CALIFORNIA APARTMENT ASSOCIATION PAC (CAAPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-05-102013-07-30
CA RESTAURANT ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-05-102013-07-30
CA NURSES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-05-062013-07-30
CALIFORNIA FORESTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-05-012013-07-30
HUMBOLDT REDWOOD COMPANY LLCCALPELLA, CA 954185002013-05-012013-07-30
CCPOASACRAMENTO, CA 9581420502013-04-222013-07-30
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210110002013-04-192013-07-30
AMERICAN INSURANCE ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-04-192013-07-30
CALIFORNIA FORESTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958141942013-04-192013-07-30
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002013-04-152013-07-30
ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS INC. PACST. LOUIS, MO 6310510002013-04-152013-07-30
CA FINANCIAL SERVICES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9586410002013-04-122013-07-30
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-04-042013-07-30
DART CONTAINERMASON, MI 4885415002013-04-022013-07-30
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920145002013-03-252013-07-30
JACKSON YANGPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90247CEO/SEVILLE CLASSICS INC.10002013-03-242013-07-30
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259220002013-03-222013-07-30
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 900055002013-03-212013-07-30
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-03-142013-07-30
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002013-03-122013-07-30
CASE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-03-062013-07-30
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613125002013-03-042013-07-30
PACIFIC MERCHANT SHIPPING ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-03-012013-07-30
CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-02-272013-07-30
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-02-272013-07-30
SEIU LOCAL 121RN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002013-02-222013-07-30
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002013-02-222013-07-30
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 200015002013-02-222013-07-30
OAK TREE RACING ASSNARCADIA, CA 910075002013-02-222013-07-30
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226410002013-02-202013-07-30
FACULTY ASSOCIATION OF CA CALIFORNIA COMMUNITY COLLEGESSACRAMENTO, CA 958147502013-02-202013-07-30
CALIFORNIA DEFENSE COUNSEL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-02-192013-07-30
GREATER ANESTHESIA SERVICE & PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-02-062013-07-30
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002013-02-042013-07-30
CA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-01-312013-07-30
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002013-01-302013-07-30
CA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958285002013-01-292013-07-30
UNION PACIFIC RAILROAD COMPANYSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002013-01-232013-07-30
CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-01-172013-07-30
CA ASSOCIATION OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581110002013-01-042013-07-30
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date