Contributions to Lackey For Assembly 2012, Tom

Office: Assembly District 36

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
SUSAN D PRESTERATEMPLETON, CA 93465OWNER/SENSATIONS CONSTRUCTION39002012-05-242012-07-24
CARROLL PARRISLANCASTER, CA 93534BUSINESS MANAGER/R. REX PARRIS LAW FIRM36002012-05-182012-05-24
MARVIN JOE KEOGHLANCASTER, CA 93536OWNER/AIR MEDIC, LLC30002012-05-182012-05-24
GRANITE CONSTRUCTION COMPANYWATSONVILLE, CA 950765002012-05-112012-05-24
JAMES RICHEYBORON, CA 93516RETIRED/NONE1002012-05-092012-05-24
DIANE ARKLINSANTA CLARITA, CA 91387HOMEMAKER/N/A24002012-05-072012-05-24
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JIM LEDFORDPALMDALE, CA 9355019002012-05-072012-05-24
MARION M SWIFTWRIGHTWOOD, CA 92397RETIRED/N/A4002012-05-072012-05-24
PATRICIA SHAWPALMDALE, CA 93551HOMEMAKER/N/A5002012-05-072012-05-24
URSULA C LOCKNERHEMET, CA 92545RETIRED/N/A1002012-05-072012-05-24
DAVID A ENEIXPALMDALE, CA 93551TOOL DESIGN ENGINEER/NORTHROP GRUMMAN1002012-05-072012-05-24
MICHAEL J COLLINSAPPLE VALLEY, CA 92308RETIRED/N/A1002012-05-072012-05-24
JANET SHAFFERSAN BERNARDINO, CA 92404RETIRED/N/A1002012-05-072012-05-24
ANTELOPE VALLEY SWAP MEETPALMDALE, CA 935525002012-05-072012-05-24
PHILIP H ARKLINPALMDALE, CA 93551OWNER/ARROW INDUSTRIES24002012-05-072012-05-24
MOUNTAIN BROOK RANCH LLCVALYERMO, CA 9536324002012-05-072012-05-24
BRIAN ORCUTTLANCASTER, CA 93536POLICE OFFICER/CHP2002012-05-052012-05-24
GWENDOLYN FARRELLPALMDALE, CA 93551WESTSIDE SCHOOL BOARD MEMBER/WESTSIDE UNION SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF TRUSTEES1002012-04-302012-05-24
ADELAIDA ALVAREZBURBANK, CA 91506INFORMATION REQUESTED10002012-04-302012-05-24
CHARLES GILLILANDATASCADERO, CA 93422CHP/RETIRED39002012-04-282012-05-24
GREG LOUGHNANECANYON COUNTRY, CA 91387VICE {RESIDENT/PALMDALE LAND AND DEVELOPMENT CO. LLC24002012-04-272012-05-24
STEPHEN WILLIAMSLAS VEGAS, NV 89101RETIRED/NONE2002012-04-232012-05-24
DIANA SUE MCELROYPALMDALE, CA 93551RETIRED/N/A1002012-04-052012-05-24
D. CHRIS SPICHERLANCASTER, CA 93534OWNER/ANTELOPE VALLEY FLORIST2002012-04-052012-05-24
ANTELOPE VALLEY NEUROSCIENCE MEDICAL GROUPLANCASTER, CA 9353410002012-03-172012-03-22
DAVID OWENS FARMERS INSURANCELANCASTER, CA 935341502012-03-172012-03-22
SANDRA PARRISSANTA CLARITA, CA 91387HOMEMAKER/N/A39002012-03-172012-03-22
ROBERT A PARRISSANTA CLARITA, CA 91387ATTORNEY/R. REX PARRIS LAW39002012-03-172012-03-22
KRISTIN K DECKERPALMDALE, CA 93551TEACHER/PALMDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT2002012-03-172012-03-22
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JIM LEDFORDPALMDALE, CA 9355020002012-03-172012-03-22
ROBERTSON PALMDALE HONDAPALMDALE, CA 935515002012-03-172012-03-22
CHERRY SYSTEMSLANCASTER, CA 9353610002012-03-172012-03-22
STONE ROOFINGAZUSA, CA 9170220002012-03-132012-03-22
ANTELOPE VALLEY AGGREGATE, INC.LITTLEROCK, CA 9354339002012-03-132012-03-22
A C WARNACK TRUSTLANCASTER, CA 935351002012-03-132012-03-22
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date