Contributions to Lieu For State Senate 2011, Ted

Office: Senate District 28

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
TED LIEU FOR ATTORNEY GENERAL 2010BURBANK, CA 9150211012011-06-172011-08-01
TED LIEU FOR STATE SENATE 2014BURBANK, CA 915023462011-06-172011-08-01
BOBBI BUESCHERMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266FIELD REPRESENTATIVE/BETSY BUTLER/CA ASSEMBLY1502011-02-152011-08-01
JOHN EDWARDSPLAYA DEL REY, CA 90293CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/PACIFIC ALLIANCE MEDICAL CENTER5002011-02-152011-08-01
HOVIK OHANIANHOLLYWOOD, CA 90028CEO/SILVER WISDON ADHC CENTER2002011-02-152011-08-01
SUNOVIONMARLBOROUGH, MA 0175210002011-02-152011-08-01
FACULTY FOR OUR UNIVERSITYS FUTURE COMM SPONSORED BY THE CA FACULTY ASSNLOS ANGELES, CA 9004539002011-02-152011-08-01
PIUS LEESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/PIUS LEE5002011-02-152011-08-01
CALIFORNIA DENTAL HYGIENISTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-152011-08-01
N & L COMMERCIAL PROPERTY INVSTTORRANCE, CA 905039752011-02-152011-08-01
MIRAGE CASA DE AMIGOS INCTORRANCE, CA 905039752011-02-152011-08-01
SAN RAFAEL MOBILE HOME ESTATESTORRANCE, CA 905039752011-02-152011-08-01
MH SOUTHGATE INVESTORSTORRANCE, CA 905039752011-02-152011-08-01
LOS ANGELES AIRPORT PEACE OFFICERS ASSN PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9004510002011-02-152011-08-01
AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE, COUNTY AND MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES LOCAL NO 685 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9005710002011-02-152011-08-01
HAWTHORNE POA PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900715002011-02-152011-08-01
RGWT INCSAN PEDRO, CA 907315002011-02-152011-08-01
JJJ ENTERPRISES LTD RBM RETAILLOS ANGELES, CA 900485002011-02-152011-08-01
ERIC WINTERMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266INVESTOR/ERIC WINTER5002011-02-152011-08-01
LBFF PACLONG BEACH, CA 908065002011-02-152011-08-01
ALLAN MACKENZIESAN DIEGO, CA 92103REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT/MAR VENTURES INC5002011-02-152011-08-01
SANDY HOARCADIA, CA 91006MANAGER/PREFERREDD BANK3002011-02-152011-08-01
GARY GREENCULVER CITY, CA 90232LAWYER/HARRIS, GREEN, AND DENNISON, APC2502011-02-152011-08-01
CASHNETPLUS, INCLOS ANGELES, CA 900692502011-02-152011-08-01
WENDY WENGROWREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277RETIRED/N/A2502011-02-152011-08-01
ALBERT DEL MASSOSAN LEANDRO, CA 94577OWNER/BAY CITIES PRODUCE2502011-02-152011-08-01
RICK TUTTLECULVER CITY, CA 90230EDUCATOR/UCLA2502011-02-152011-08-01
JEROME MONTGOMERYLONG BEACH, CA 90807RETIRED/N/A2002011-02-152011-08-01
UNITED ANGLERS OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIASIGNAL HILL, CA 907551502011-02-152011-08-01
THOMAS HOROWITZLOS ANGELES, CA 90017PHYSICIAN/THOMAS L HOROWITZ1502011-02-152011-08-01
DAVID LUMIANVENICE, CA 90291SAILOR/DAVID LUMIAN1082011-02-152011-08-01
EDNA MURPHYMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RETIRED/N/A1002011-02-152011-08-01
JOYCE ENGSACRAMENTO, CA 95831RETIRED/N/A1002011-02-152011-08-01
WESLEY TANAKALOS ALAMITOS, CA 90720RETIRED/N/A1002011-02-152011-08-01
DAVID LEVINELOS ANGELES, CA 90064REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT/JERRY B EPSTEIN MANAGEMENT CO.5002011-02-152011-08-01
IBEW LOCAL 440 PAC FUNDRIVERSIDE, CA 925075002011-02-152011-08-01
NANCY LEESACRAMENTO, CA 95818ATTORNEY/BULLIVANT HOUSER BAILEY PC1002011-02-152011-08-01
AGNES SHIHDIAMOND BAR, CA 91765RETIRED/N/A2502011-02-152011-08-01
FORTE RESOURCES, INCEL MONTE, CA 917322002011-02-152011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958143152011-02-152011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958142502011-02-152011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95814402011-02-152011-08-01
MYRNA ZIMMERMANBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90212RETIRED/N/A8252011-02-152011-08-01
FACULTY FOR OUR UNIVERSITYS FUTURE COMM SPONSORED BY THE CA FACULTY ASSNLOS ANGELES, CA 9004539002011-02-152011-02-16
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95814402011-02-152011-02-16
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958142502011-02-152011-02-16
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958143152011-02-152011-02-16
LOS ANGELES AIRPORT PEACE OFFICERS ASSN PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9004510002011-02-152011-02-16
MH SOUTHGATE INVESTORSTORRANCE, CA 905039752011-02-152011-02-16
SAN RAFAEL MOBILE HOME ESTATESTORRANCE, CA 905039752011-02-152011-02-16
MIRAGE CASA DE AMIGOS INCTORRANCE, CA 905039752011-02-152011-02-16
N & L COMMERCIAL PROPERTY INVSTTORRANCE, CA 905039752011-02-152011-02-16
CALIFORNIA DENTAL HYGIENISTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-152011-02-16
SUNOVIONMARLBOROUGH, MA 0175210002011-02-152011-02-16
AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE, COUNTY AND MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES LOCAL NO 685 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9005710002011-02-152011-02-17
CORRECTIONS CORPORATION OF AMERICANASHVILLE, TN 3721520002011-02-142011-02-15
CECILIA YUROLLING HILLS, CA 90274ENGINEER/CKY INCORPORATED10002011-02-142011-02-14
SEIU UNITED LONG TERM CARE WORKERS LOCAL 6434 STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9005739002011-02-142011-02-14
AVANTI HEALTH SYSTEM, LLCMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 9026639002011-02-142011-02-14
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007139002011-02-142011-02-14
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007139002011-02-142011-08-01
AVANTI HEALTH SYSTEM, LLCMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 9026639002011-02-142011-08-01
SEIU UNITED LONG TERM CARE WORKERS LOCAL 6434 STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9005739002011-02-142011-08-01
CECILIA YUROLLING HILLS, CA 90274ENGINEER/CKY INCORPORATED10002011-02-142011-08-01
CORRECTIONS CORPORATION OF AMERICANASHVILLE, TN 3721520002011-02-142011-08-01
POPA INC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESAN DIMAS, CA 9177310002011-02-142011-08-01
FABIAN NUNEZ FOR TREASURER 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9581430002011-02-142011-08-01
GARY PARKARTESIA, CA 90701PROGRAM DIRECTOR/NEW LIFE ADULT DAY HEALTH CARE CENTER2002011-02-142011-08-01
RICHARD ROTHRIVERSIDE, CA 92502ATTORNEY/ROTH CARNEY KNUDSEN LLP5002011-02-142011-08-01
ROBERT TROSTLERAGOURA HILLS, CA 91301HEALTH CARE EXECUTIVE/SAN FERNANDO VALLEY ADHC2002011-02-142011-08-01
ALAN YINGHOUSTON, TX 77025INVESTOR/ASTERISM CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC5002011-02-142011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958143192011-02-142011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958144052011-02-142011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958149912011-02-142011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958142662011-02-142011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95814402011-02-142011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958144972011-02-142011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958143192011-02-142011-02-15
FABIAN NUNEZ FOR TREASURER 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9581430002011-02-142011-02-15
POPA INC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESAN DIMAS, CA 9177310002011-02-142011-02-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958144052011-02-142011-02-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958144972011-02-142011-02-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95814402011-02-142011-02-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958142662011-02-142011-02-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958149912011-02-142011-02-15
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95814402011-02-132011-02-14
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958143702011-02-132011-02-14
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PAC CANDIDATE SUPPORTLOS ANGELES, CA 9002039002011-02-132011-08-01
PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC CO.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002011-02-132011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958143032011-02-132011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581412482011-02-132011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958142682011-02-132011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958141712011-02-132011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581415662011-02-132011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958144052011-02-132011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958144052011-02-132011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958144052011-02-132011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958144052011-02-132011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958144052011-02-132011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95814682011-02-132011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958141092011-02-132011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958143702011-02-132011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95814402011-02-132011-08-01
DAVID LUMIANVENICE, CA 90291SAILOR/DAVID LUMIAN3932011-02-132011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958144052011-02-132011-02-14
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958144052011-02-132011-02-14
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958144052011-02-132011-02-14
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958144052011-02-132011-02-14
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581415662011-02-132011-02-14
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958141712011-02-132011-02-14
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958142682011-02-132011-02-14
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581412482011-02-132011-02-14
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958143032011-02-132011-02-14
PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC CO.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002011-02-132011-02-14
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PAC CANDIDATE SUPPORTLOS ANGELES, CA 9002039002011-02-132011-02-14
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95814682011-02-132011-02-14
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958144052011-02-132011-02-14
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958141092011-02-132011-02-14
WAYNE MAEDASACRAMENTO, CA 95822LECTURER/SACRAMENTO STATE1002011-02-122011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581418892011-02-122011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95814402011-02-122011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581418892011-02-122011-02-14
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95814402011-02-122011-02-14
SEIU LOCAL 121RN PACNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 9160215002011-02-112011-08-01
EBAY INCSAN JOSE, CA 9512510002011-02-112011-08-01
CALIFORNIA TRIBAL BUSINESS ALLIANCE STATE CANDIDATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-02-112011-08-01
LOU CORREA FOR STATE SENATE 2010BURBANK, CA 9150239002011-02-112011-08-01
EMERGENT MEDICAL ASSOCIATESMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 9026610002011-02-112011-08-01
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 1000SACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002011-02-112011-08-01
ABBOTT LABORATORIES PACABBOTT PARK, IL 6006415002011-02-112011-08-01
MAJESTIC REALTY COINDUSTRY, CA 9174639002011-02-112011-08-01
ED BUCKLOS ANGELES, CA 90046RETIRED/N/A10002011-02-112011-08-01
DART CONTAINER CORPORATIONMASON, MI 4885415002011-02-112011-08-01
JUDIE MANCUSOLAGUNA BEACH, CA 92652CONSULTANT/JUDIE MANCUSO5002011-02-112011-08-01
BETH SHAWTORRANCE, CA 90501PRESIDENT/YOGAFIT5002011-02-112011-08-01
PATTY SHENKERPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272REAL ESTATE/LOMA PALISADES5002011-02-112011-08-01
GARY MICHELSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90025DOCTOR/GARY K. MICHELSON5002011-02-112011-08-01
CHARLES CHAK WOOLOS ANGELES, CA 90012BUSINESS OWNER/MEGA TOYS5002011-02-112011-08-01
WALTER SHIAUMONTEREY PARK, CA 91754PHYSICIAN/WALTER H. SHIAU5002011-02-112011-08-01
ALEX CHIMARCADIA, CA 91007IT ENGINEER/ALEX K. CHIM5002011-02-112011-08-01
LAW OFFICE OF GARY C ETOTORRANCE, CA 905015002011-02-112011-08-01
GARDENA JEWELRY & LOANGARDENA, CA 902475002011-02-112011-08-01
KINUE SIMPKINSMARINA DEL REY, CA 90292RETIRED/N/A5002011-02-112011-08-01
EUNICE HANCHINO HILLS, CA 91709CEO/SARANG ADHC5002011-02-112011-08-01
RONALD LOWMARINA DEL REY, CA 90292ATTORNEY/RONALD LOW ATORNEY AT LAW5002011-02-112011-08-01
DANNY HOMSAN DIEGO, CA 92101OWNER/FOCUSCOM INC5002011-02-112011-08-01
LINDA WASSERMANTORRANCE, CA 90503ACCOUNTANT/ZDONEK & WOLOWICZ5002011-02-112011-08-01
KINECTA FEDERAL CREDIT UNION STATE PACMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 902665002011-02-112011-08-01
YELLOW CAB OF SOUTH BAY COOPERATIVE INCGARDENA, CA 902495002011-02-112011-08-01
LATIN BUSINESS ASSOCIATION PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900125002011-02-112011-08-01
ALLEN FANGRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275BUSINESS MANAGEMENT/MAX MOULDING INC5002011-02-112011-08-01
ANN YA-YA LAUTORRANCE, CA 90505CONSULTANT/ANN YA-YA LAU4002011-02-112011-08-01
CHUCHING WANGLOS ANGELES, CA 90064SENIOR ENGINEER/MWD-SC3502011-02-112011-08-01
SOCIETY OF CAAMSANTA MONICA, CA 904013002011-02-112011-08-01
CECILIA WONGSAN MARINO, CA 91108HOMEMAKER/N/A3002011-02-112011-08-01
IRENE TRANSAN MARINO, CA 91108RETAIL MORTGAGE CONSULTANT/HSBC3002011-02-112011-08-01
RAYMOND CHENGPASADENA, CA 91101SENIOR MANAGER/CEDARS-SINAI MEDICAL CENTER3002011-02-112011-08-01
MAAN-HUEI HUNGLOS ANGELES, CA 90017ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF MAAN-HUEI HUNG3002011-02-112011-08-01
G E PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT INCALHAMBRA, CA 918013002011-02-112011-08-01
ESTELA CHENGSOUTH PASADENA, CA 91030RETIRED/N/A3002011-02-112011-08-01
MARGARET WONGCLEVELAND, OH 44114LAWYER/MANAGING PARTNER/MARGARET W WONG & ASSOCIATES3002011-02-112011-08-01
DAVID FANGLA PUENTE, CA 91748ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF DAVID S FANG2502011-02-112011-08-01
JOHNNY HUANGARCADIA, CA 91007PRESIDENT/C P TOOLS INC2502011-02-112011-08-01
STEPHEN SHAM FOR CITY COUNCIL 2010ALHAMBRA, CA 918012502011-02-112011-08-01
GARY OUYEMONTEBELLO, CA 90640REAL ESTATE/MARINA REAL ESTATE2502011-02-112011-08-01
ARNOLD RODIOLANCASTER, CA 93534OWNER/PACE SETTER PLUMBING CORP2502011-02-112011-08-01
IDA VANDER POORTEMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266HOUSEWIFE/N/A2502011-02-112011-08-01
GARY YAMAUCHIALHAMBRA, CA 91803MAYOR/CITY OF ALHAMBRA2502011-02-112011-08-01
CALIFORNIA PSYCHOLOGICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958142502011-02-112011-08-01
JIM MORENO FOR COAST COMMUNITY COLLEGE TRUSTEE, DISTRICT 1HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 926052002011-02-112011-08-01
ELLEN SCHNEIDERMANWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91364PRESIDENT/ANIMAL ALLIANCE2002011-02-112011-08-01
JEFFREY FUWALNUT, CA 91789SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/ACE DIVERSFIED CAPITAL INC2002011-02-112011-08-01
FU HSURANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275RETIRED/N/A2002011-02-112011-08-01
RICHARD PARROTTCARMICHAEL, CA 95608LIVE EVENT PRODUCER/RICHARD PARROTT2002011-02-112011-08-01
JADE ESCROW INCTEMPLE CITY, CA 917802002011-02-112011-08-01
AILEEN CATAPUSANSAN DIEGO, CA 92128BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT/EQUIFAX/ENCORE2002011-02-112011-08-01
MARY SUWALNUT, CA 91789CITY COUNCIL MEMBER/CITY OF WALNUT1502011-02-112011-08-01
KWOK CHEUNGSOUTH PASADENA, CA 91030BANK OFFICER/CITIC KA WAH BANK1502011-02-112011-08-01
RICHARD SUNSAN MARINO, CA 91108DENTIST/RICHARD SUN, DDS1502011-02-112011-08-01
EDNA MURPHYMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RETIRED/N/A1502011-02-112011-08-01
TERRI NISHIMURATORRANCE, CA 90505OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST/PEDIATRIC THERAPY NETWORK1502011-02-112011-08-01
EUGENE SUNSAN MARINO, CA 91118REALTOR/EUGENE C SUN1502011-02-112011-08-01
MARCELLA LOWRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275GOVERNMENT AFFAIRS/SEMPRA1502011-02-112011-08-01
TAKASHI CHENGMONTEREY PARK, CA 91754BUSINESS OWNER/A UNITED ATTORNEY SERVICE1502011-02-112011-08-01
AUBURN MANOR HOLDING CORP.ROCKLIN, CA 956771502011-02-112011-08-01
JOSEPH WONGSAN DIEGO, CA 92101ARCHITECT/JWDA1252011-02-112011-08-01
VIRGINIA JIPBONITA, CA 91902BANKING/BANK OF AMERICA1252011-02-112011-08-01
GREGG KIRKPATRICKROLLING HILLS, CA 90274REAL ESTATE/CB RICHARD ELLIS1002011-02-112011-08-01
STEVEN LATHAM PRODUCTIONS, LLC SOLARSANTA MONICA, CA 904031002011-02-112011-08-01
THOMAS CHANPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274ATTORNEY/CHAN LAW GROUP LLP1002011-02-112011-08-01
HENRY CHIHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254RETIRED/N/A1002011-02-112011-08-01
WU AND PAN MEDICAL ASSOCIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 958221002011-02-112011-08-01
SHARON COMMINSLOS ANGELES, CA 90066FIBER ARTIST/MORRIS & COMMINS1002011-02-112011-08-01
SHIRLEY CHANGALHAMBRA, CA 91801RETIRED/N/A1002011-02-112011-08-01
GIACHUAN HUANGHACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA 91745BROKER/AMWEST1002011-02-112011-08-01
STEPHEN LAMSAN MARINO, CA 91108EXECUTIVE/LAMS USA1002011-02-112011-08-01
CLOVERLY VILLA LLCTEMPLE CITY, CA 917801002011-02-112011-08-01
NORMITA LEESAN DIEGO, CA 92126HOMEMAKER/N/A1002011-02-112011-08-01
ERIKA BRUNSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90069INTERIOR DESIGNER/ERIKA BRUNSON DESIGN ASSOC.1002011-02-112011-08-01
JOHNSTON CHUSOUTH PASADENA, CA 91030DENTIST/JOHNSTON C CHU2002011-02-112011-08-01
LOUIS WONGHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 92649BUSINESS OWNER/2010 PHARMACY1502011-02-112011-08-01
CHARI SHANKARENCINO, CA 91316HOMEMAKER/N/A5002011-02-112011-08-01
JONATHAN LONNERLOS ANGELES, CA 90004REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT/BURNS & BROUCHARD2502011-02-112011-08-01
LARRY LAYNEMISSION HILLS, CA 91345REAL ESTATE DEVELOPER/NOVA DEVELOPMENT CO2502011-02-112011-08-01
JOHN LAICLEVELAND, OH 44147CHEMIST/LUBRIZOL1502011-02-112011-08-01
DIANA JIPSAN DIEGO, CA 92101MANAGER/NINE DRAGONS1502011-02-112011-08-01
FRIENDS OF JAY CHENLA PUENTE, CA 917441502011-02-112011-08-01
MEE SONGONTARIO, CA 91764REAL ESTATE/MIMI SONG REALTY GROUP1502011-02-112011-08-01
LIZ ODABASHIEL SEGUNDO, CA 90245DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANT/WEST ENTERPRISES1002011-02-112011-08-01
VICKY BARKERHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254ATTORNEY/CALIFORNIA WOMEN2002011-02-112011-08-01
MILO BACICMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266MANAGER/SHADE HOTEL2002011-02-112011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958142782011-02-112011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958143412011-02-112011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958143032011-02-112011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958143032011-02-112011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958143032011-02-112011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958144422011-02-112011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95814402011-02-112011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95814402011-02-112011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958143032011-02-112011-02-11
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958143412011-02-112011-02-11
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958142782011-02-112011-02-11
SEIU LOCAL 121RN PACNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 9160215002011-02-112011-02-11
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958144422011-02-112011-02-11
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958143032011-02-112011-02-11
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958143032011-02-112011-02-11
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95814402011-02-112011-02-11
EBAY INCSAN JOSE, CA 9512510002011-02-112011-02-11
LOU CORREA FOR STATE SENATE 2010BURBANK, CA 9150239002011-02-112011-02-11
CALIFORNIA TRIBAL BUSINESS ALLIANCE STATE CANDIDATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-02-112011-02-11
EMERGENT MEDICAL ASSOCIATESMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 9026610002011-02-112011-02-11
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 1000SACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002011-02-112011-02-11
ABBOTT LABORATORIES PACABBOTT PARK, IL 6006415002011-02-112011-02-11
MAJESTIC REALTY COINDUSTRY, CA 9174639002011-02-112011-02-11
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95814402011-02-112011-02-14
DART CONTAINER CORPORATIONMASON, MI 4885415002011-02-112011-02-11
ED BUCKLOS ANGELES, CA 90046RETIRED/N/A10002011-02-112011-02-11
JEFFERY LINSAN DIEGO, CA 92118MANAGER/BEST WESTERN10002011-02-102011-08-01
STEVE PEACEEL CAJON, CA 92019PRODUCT ADVISORY SERVICES/JMI10002011-02-102011-08-01
WORLDWIDE AEROS CORPMONTEBELLO, CA 9064039002011-02-102011-08-01
MARGARET PENROSEEL CAJON, CA 92020ADMINISTRATOR/UPAC10002011-02-102011-08-01
PICAYUNE RANCHERIA OF THE CHUKCHANSI INDIANSCOARSEGOLD, CA 9361439002011-02-102011-08-01
MING KOUPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274BUSINESS EXECUTIVE/INTERNATIONAL GOURMET FISHERIES, INC20002011-02-102011-08-01
LOCAL 770 UNITED FOOD AND COMMERCIAL WORKERS UNION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9000568002011-02-102011-08-01
PFIZER INC.NEW YORK, NY 1001710002011-02-102011-08-01
JOHN DEERE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEMOLINE, IL 6126539002011-02-102011-08-01
COLLATERAL PROMOTION TRUSTVALLEY SPRINGS, CA 9525210002011-02-102011-08-01
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HIGHWAY PATROLMENSACRAMENTO, CA 9581810002011-02-102011-08-01
UPSPAC-CALIFORNIAATLANTA, GA 3032830002011-02-102011-08-01
CA NURSES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-102011-08-01
UNITED PHARMACIST NETWORK INCGLENDALE, CA 9120310002011-02-102011-08-01
EDWIN CHAUMONTEBELLO, CA 90640ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICE OF EDWIN CHAU1002011-02-102011-08-01
THEODORE CHENLOS ALTOS, CA 94024ATTORNEY/EMC1002011-02-102011-08-01
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583329462011-02-102011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958143682011-02-102011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95814402011-02-102011-08-01
PHILLIPINE NEWSBURLINGAME, CA 9401013372011-02-102011-08-01
UPSPAC-CALIFORNIAATLANTA, GA 3032830002011-02-102011-02-10
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HIGHWAY PATROLMENSACRAMENTO, CA 9581810002011-02-102011-02-10
MING KOUPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274BUSINESS EXECUTIVE/INTERNATIONAL GOURMET FISHERIES, INC20002011-02-102011-02-10
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95814402011-02-102011-02-10
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958143682011-02-102011-02-10
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583329462011-02-102011-02-10
PICAYUNE RANCHERIA OF THE CHUKCHANSI INDIANSCOARSEGOLD, CA 9361439002011-02-102011-02-10
MARGARET PENROSEEL CAJON, CA 92020ADMINISTRATOR/UPAC10002011-02-102011-02-10
WORLDWIDE AEROS CORPMONTEBELLO, CA 9064039002011-02-102011-02-10
STEVE PEACEEL CAJON, CA 92019SENIOR ADVISOR/JMI10002011-02-102011-02-10
JEFFERY LINSAN DIEGO, CA 92118MANAGER/BEST WESTERN10002011-02-102011-02-10
LOCAL 770 UNITED FOOD AND COMMERCIAL WORKERS UNION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9000568002011-02-102011-02-10
JOHN DEERE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEMOLINE, IL 6126539002011-02-102011-02-10
PFIZER INC.NEW YORK, NY 1001710002011-02-102011-02-10
COLLATERAL PROMOTION TRUSTVALLEY SPRINGS, CA 9525210002011-02-102011-02-10
UNITED PHARMACIST NETWORK INCGLENDALE, CA 9120310002011-02-102011-02-10
CA NURSES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-102011-02-10
PHILLIPINE NEWSBURLINGAME, CA 9401013372011-02-102011-02-21
DANIEL DENGROSEMEAD, CA 91770LAWYER/DANIEL H DENG10002011-02-092011-08-01
KENNY CHANGHACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA 91745INSURANCE BROKER/KCAL INSURANCE AGENCY10002011-02-092011-08-01
UAW REGION 5 WESTERN STATES PACPICO RIVERA, CA 9066010002011-02-092011-08-01
MAYER BROWN LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002011-02-092011-08-01
SONY PICTURE STUDIOS INCCULVER CITY, CA 9023220002011-02-092011-08-01
CALIFORNIA TEACHERS ASSN FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 9401078002011-02-092011-08-01
CALIFORNIA WATER ASSOCIATION PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410210002011-02-092011-08-01
ROBERT YAPLOS ANGELES, CA 90049EXECUTIVE/TOTAL CALL4002011-02-092011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95814402011-02-092011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958147432011-02-092011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958142032011-02-092011-08-01
DANNY HOMSAN DIEGO, CA 92101OWNER/FOCUSCOM INC3492011-02-092011-08-01
ASIAN JOURNAL PUBLICATIONS INCLOS ANGELES, CA 9001736002011-02-092011-02-28
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS INCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-092011-02-10
PEPSICO INCPURCHASE, NY 1057724342011-02-092011-02-10
COMMUNICATIONS WORKERS OF AMERICA SOUTHERN CA COUNCIL PACPASADENA, CA 9110715002011-02-092011-02-10
ILWU LOCAL 13 PACSAN PEDRO, CA 9073178002011-02-092011-02-10
POPA INC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESAN DIMAS, CA 9177350002011-02-092011-02-10
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204020002011-02-092011-02-10
CALIFORNIA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-092011-02-10
CALIFORNIA HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION PAC, SPONSORED BY CAHHSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581210002011-02-092011-02-10
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 9201410002011-02-092011-02-10
UAW REGION 5 WESTERN STATES PACPICO RIVERA, CA 9066010002011-02-092011-02-09
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958142032011-02-092011-02-09
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958147432011-02-092011-02-09
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95814402011-02-092011-02-09
KENNY CHANGHACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA 91745INSURANCE BROKER/KCAL INSURANCE AGENCY10002011-02-092011-02-09
DANIEL DENGROSEMEAD, CA 91770LAWYER/DANIEL H DENG10002011-02-092011-02-09
SONY PICTURE STUDIOS INCCULVER CITY, CA 9023220002011-02-092011-02-09
MAYER BROWN LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002011-02-092011-02-09
CALIFORNIA WATER ASSOCIATION PACCERRITOS, CA 9070310002011-02-092011-02-09
CALIFORNIA TEACHERS ASSN FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 9401078002011-02-092011-02-09
MERCURY AIR GROUP, INC. DBA MERCURY SERVICELOS ANGELES, CA 9006617452011-02-082011-08-01
CHENMING HULAUREL, CA 94619PROFESSOR/UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA2002011-02-082011-08-01
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958339662011-02-082011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 958141602011-02-082011-08-01
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 95814402011-02-082011-08-01
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958339662011-02-082011-02-08
MERCURY AIR GROUP, INC. DBA MERCURY SERVICELOS ANGELES, CA 9006617452011-02-082011-02-08
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002011-02-072011-08-01
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS STATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002011-02-072011-08-01
MANATT PHELPS & PHILLIPSLOS ANGELES, CA 9006410002011-02-072011-08-01
PHARMACEUTICAL RESEARCH & MANUFACTURERS ASSOC OF AMERICA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002011-02-072011-08-01
SANTA ANA POLICE OFFICERS ASSN. PACSANTA ANA, CA 9270110002011-02-072011-08-01
MANATT PHELPS & PHILLIPSLOS ANGELES, CA 9006410002011-02-072011-02-07
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS STATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002011-02-072011-02-07
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002011-02-072011-02-07
PHARMACEUTICAL RESEARCH & MANUFACTURERS ASSOC OF AMERICA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002011-02-072011-02-07
SANTA ANA POLICE OFFICERS ASSN. PACSANTA ANA, CA 9270110002011-02-072011-02-07
GEORGE MIHLSTENMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266ATTORNEY/LATHAM & WATKINS30002011-02-062011-08-01
HARBOR CITY ESTATESBEVERLY HILLS, CA 9021210002011-02-062011-08-01
HARBOR CITY ESTATESBEVERLY HILLS, CA 9021210002011-02-062011-02-07
GEORGE MIHLSTENMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266ATTORNEY/LATHAM & WATKINS30002011-02-062011-02-06
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 721, CTW, CLC STATE & LOCALLOS ANGELES, CA 9002025002011-02-052011-08-01
DON ERNSTSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 93401ATTORNEY/ERNST AND MATTISON10002011-02-052011-08-01
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 721, CTW, CLC STATE & LOCALLOS ANGELES, CA 9002025002011-02-052011-02-06
DON ERNSTSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 93401ATTORNEY/ERNST AND MATTISON10002011-02-052011-02-06
LOCAL 770 UNITED FOOD AND COMMERCIAL WORKERS UNION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9000510002011-02-042011-08-01
HOWARD POLLACKLOS ANGELES, CA 90066OWNER/RAINBOW ACRES NATURAL FOODS10002011-02-042011-08-01
CALIFORNIA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCIL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002011-02-042011-08-01
IBEW LOCAL 18 WATER & POWER DEFENSE LEAGUELOS ANGELES, CA 9000478002011-02-042011-08-01
CALIFORNIA POULTRY FEDERATION STATE PACMODESTO, CA 9535610002011-02-042011-08-01
EMERGENCY MEDICAL PAC SPONSORED BY THE AMERICAN COLLEGE OF EMERGENCY PHYSICIANSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-042011-08-01
UNITED FIREFIGHTERS OF LOS ANGELES CITY LOCAL UNION #112 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900265002011-02-042011-08-01
DAYNA BOCHCOSANTA MONICA, CA 90404ENTERTAINMENT EXECUTIVE/STEVEN BOCHCO PRODUCTIONS5002011-02-042011-08-01
LAW OFFICES OF WENDELL K HUMONTEREY PARK, CA 917545002011-02-042011-08-01
TOM WUARCADIA, CA 91007OWNER/HOLIDAY INN5002011-02-042011-08-01
LINDA YANGPASADENA, CA 91106EXECUTIVE/SEVILLE CLASSICS5002011-02-042011-08-01
KELLY LYTTON & WILLIAMS LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 900672502011-02-042011-08-01
SIMON CHENGRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275EXECUTIVE/SANYO AUTOMOTIVE LLC2502011-02-042011-08-01
PHILOMINA CHHABRIAPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274HOMEMAKER/N/A2502011-02-042011-08-01
STUART RIDDLEMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RE DVPMT - OUTDOOR ADVERTISING/AMERICAN OUTDOOR ADVERTISING INC2002011-02-042011-08-01
MEI-FENG TSAINORTHRIDGE, CA 91326BUSINESS MANAGER/MAECH INC2002011-02-042011-08-01
JOSEPH ING MING TSENGARCADIA, CA 91006INSURANCE AGENT/LYNN WEN STATE FARM INSURANCE2002011-02-042011-08-01
TOM WUARCADIA, CA 91007OWNER/HOLIDAY INN2002011-02-042011-08-01
SIMON LINHACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA 91745PHYSICIAN/SIMON LIN2002011-02-042011-08-01
KAI CHANLAGUNA HILLS, CA 92653COMMISSIONER/OVERSEAS COMPATRIOT AFFAIRS COMMISSION2002011-02-042011-08-01
MARK BEUHLERPASADENA, CA 91107MANAGER/MWD1002011-02-042011-08-01
GERALD YAMAMOTOHARBOR CITY, CA 90710RETIRED/N/A1002011-02-042011-08-01
TERRY LEWIS-RAGINSTORRANCE, CA 90504OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST/TERRY L. LEWIS-RAGINS1002011-02-042011-08-01
VIC INN INTERNATIONAL COMONTEREY PARK, CA 917541002011-02-042011-08-01
EDGAR SAENZLOS ANGELES, CA 90045ATTORNEY/EDGAR SAENZ1002011-02-042011-08-01
LYLE GREGORYCULVER CITY, CA 90230NATIONAL ADVISOR/LYLE GREGORY & ASSOCIATES1002011-02-042011-08-01
JEROME HAIGTORRANCE, CA 90503ATTORNEY/COUNTY OF LOS ANGELES2502011-02-042011-08-01
THOMAS FLINTOFTLOS ANGELES, CA 90045PUBLIC AFFAIRS/ROSE & KINDELL2502011-02-042011-08-01
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958332202011-02-042011-08-01
EMERGENCY MEDICAL PAC SPONSORED BY THE AMERICAN COLLEGE OF EMERGENCY PHYSICIANSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-042011-02-04
CALIFORNIA POULTRY FEDERATION STATE PACMODESTO, CA 9535610002011-02-042011-02-04
IBEW LOCAL 18 WATER & POWER DEFENSE LEAGUELOS ANGELES, CA 9000478002011-02-042011-02-04
CALIFORNIA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCIL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002011-02-042011-02-04
HOWARD POLLACKLOS ANGELES, CA 90066OWNER/RAINBOW ACRES NATURAL FOODS10002011-02-042011-02-04
LOCAL 770 UNITED FOOD AND COMMERCIAL WORKERS UNION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9000510002011-02-042011-02-04
GENERAL MOTORS CORP PAC GM PACWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002011-02-032011-08-01
OZUROVICH AND SCHWARTZTORRANCE, CA 9050311002011-02-032011-08-01
CALIFORNIA APPLICANTS ATTORNEY ASSOCIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-02-032011-08-01
BROWNSTEIN HYATT FARBER SCHRECK LLPSANTA BARBARA, CA 9310115002011-02-032011-08-01
SA RECYCLINGANAHEIM, CA 9280610002011-02-032011-08-01
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL #16 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002078002011-02-032011-08-01
PLUMBERS LOCAL UNION 78 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001510002011-02-032011-08-01
SUNGREEN SYSTEMS INCIRWINDALE, CA 9170639002011-02-032011-08-01
UFCW LOCAL 324 PACBUENA PARK, CA 9062239002011-02-032011-08-01
UFCW LOCAL 324 PACBUENA PARK, CA 9062239002011-02-032011-08-01
TERESA MAGNOCOMPTON, CA 90220DEPUTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY/LA DISTRICT ATTORNEY1002011-02-032011-08-01
CALIFORNIA APPLICANTS ATTORNEY ASSOCIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-02-032011-02-03
SA RECYCLINGANAHEIM, CA 9280610002011-02-032011-02-03
BROWNSTEIN HYATT FARBER SCHRECK LLPSANTA BARBARA, CA 9310115002011-02-032011-02-03
OZUROVICH AND SCHWARTZTORRANCE, CA 9050311002011-02-032011-02-03
GENERAL MOTORS CORP PAC GM PACWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002011-02-032011-02-03
UFCW LOCAL 324 PACBUENA PARK, CA 9062239002011-02-032011-02-04
UFCW LOCAL 324 PACBUENA PARK, CA 9062239002011-02-032011-02-04
SUNGREEN SYSTEMS INCIRWINDALE, CA 9170639002011-02-032011-02-04
PLUMBERS LOCAL UNION 78 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001510002011-02-032011-02-03
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL #16 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002078002011-02-032011-02-03
CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE COMPANYSAN JOSE, CA 9511210002011-02-022011-08-01
VIEJAS TRIBAL GOVERNMENTALPINE, CA 9190139002011-02-022011-08-01
EL SEGUNDO POLICE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEEL SEGUNDO, CA 9024510002011-02-022011-08-01
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION - SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-02-022011-08-01
VIEJAS TRIBAL GOVERNMENTALPINE, CA 9190139002011-02-022011-02-02
CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE COMPANYSAN JOSE, CA 9511210002011-02-022011-02-02
EL SEGUNDO POLICE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEEL SEGUNDO, CA 9024510002011-02-022011-02-02
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION - SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-02-022011-02-02
QC HOLDINGS, INC.OVERLAND PARK, KS 6621010002011-02-012011-08-01
CALIFORNIANS ALLIED FOR PATIENT PROTECTION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-012011-08-01
MICHAEL ZISLISMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266OWNER/SHADE HOTEL2502011-02-012011-08-01
PATRICIA OBLATHLOS ANGELES, CA 90066EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/CONNECTIONS FOR CHILDREN1252011-02-012011-08-01
STEVEN BERMANTORRANCE, CA 90503COURT COMMISSIONER/LOS ANGELES SUPERIOR COURT1002011-02-012011-08-01
CALIFORNIANS ALLIED FOR PATIENT PROTECTION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-012011-02-01
QC HOLDINGS, INC.OVERLAND PARK, KS 6621010002011-02-012011-02-01
E-W SERVICES, INC.SAN MARINO, CA 9110820002011-01-312011-08-01
FRIENDS OF LILLIAN KAWASAKILONG BEACH, CA 9080710002011-01-312011-08-01
ARDA ROC-PACWASHINGTON, DC 200059502011-01-312011-08-01
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226420002011-01-312011-08-01
THE HARTFORD ADVOCATES FUNDHARTFORD, CT 0611510002011-01-312011-08-01
CHECKSMART FINANCIAL SERVICESDUBLIN, OH 4301610002011-01-312011-08-01
THOMAS UMBERGVILLA PARK, CA 92861ATTORNEY/MANATT PHELPS & PHILLIPS1002011-01-312011-08-01
CHECKSMART FINANCIAL SERVICESDUBLIN, OH 4301610002011-01-312011-02-01
THE HARTFORD ADVOCATES FUNDHARTFORD, CT 0611510002011-01-312011-02-01
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226420002011-01-312011-02-01
E-W SERVICES, INC.SAN MARINO, CA 9110820002011-01-312011-02-01
FRIENDS OF LILLIAN KAWASAKILONG BEACH, CA 9080710002011-01-312011-01-31
E-W SERVICES, INC.SAN MARINO, CA 9110820002011-01-312011-01-31
BEN LINTORRANCE, CA 90503RETIRED/N/A10002011-01-302011-08-01
YEE PHONG THIANARCADIA, CA 91006BANK PRESIDENT/ROYAL BUSINESS BANK10002011-01-302011-08-01
JACKSON YANGPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274CEO/SEVILLE CLASSICS39002011-01-302011-08-01
WEI WONGLOS ANGELES, CA 90027ATTORNEY/WEI WONG1002011-01-302011-08-01
EVAN SCHOFERIRVINE, CA 92617PROFESSOR/UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA, IRVINE1002011-01-302011-08-01
JACKSON YANGPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274CEO/SEVILLE CLASSICS39002011-01-302011-01-31
YEE PHONG THIANARCADIA, CA 91006BANK PRESIDENT/ROYAL BUSINESS BANK10002011-01-302011-01-31
BEN LINTORRANCE, CA 90503RETIRED/N/A10002011-01-302011-01-31
PHYSICIANS FOR THE GROUP PRACTICE OF MEDICINEOAKLAND, CA 9461239002011-01-292011-08-01
CALIFORNIA RADIOLOGICAL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-01-292011-08-01
BRUCE RIORDANLOS ANGELES, CA 90049ASSISTANT US ATTORNEY/U.S. DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE1002011-01-292011-08-01
CHI-LUNG LINROLLING HILLS, CA 90274RETIRED/N/A5002011-01-292011-08-01
LEE CHAIROLLING HILL ESTATES, CA 90274OWNER/PACIFIC WEST COMPANY5002011-01-292011-08-01
NAN HUANGRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275INVENTOR/GRAND CENTRAL COMPANY5002011-01-292011-08-01
THE BARRETT LAW FIRMREDONDO BEACH, CA 902775002011-01-292011-08-01
GARY TOEBBENPASADENA, CA 91105CEO/LA AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE5002011-01-292011-08-01
WILLIAM TSAISAN MARINO, CA 91108REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT/GRIDLEY ARTESIA LLC5002011-01-292011-08-01
MARC SORINIROCKVILLE, MD 20850ATTORNEY/MCDERMOTT WILL & EMERY LLP2502011-01-292011-08-01
DEANNE HOMUTHTORRANCE, CA 90505SENIOR PARALEGAL/UBS FINANCIAL SERVICES2502011-01-292011-08-01
LISA WUGLENDORA, CA 91741MORTGAGE BROKER/VAL FINANCIAL GROUPS MORTGAGE2002011-01-292011-08-01
JAMES DAVISPLAYA DEL REY, CA 90293RETIRED/N/A2002011-01-292011-08-01
DAVID HERBSTLOS ANGELES, CA 90045EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT/MERCURY AIR GROUP1502011-01-292011-08-01
MARSHA GUERREINMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266PHYSICIAN/RANCHO LOS AMIGOS NAH REHAB CENTER1002011-01-292011-08-01
ALBERT CHUNTORRANCE, CA 90503OPTOMETRIST/ALBERT CHUN1002011-01-292011-08-01
MARTIN CHEUNGHACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA 91745PHYSICIAN/MARTIN H CHEUNG1002011-01-292011-08-01
WILLIAM SATOTORRANCE, CA 90504RETIRED/N/A1002011-01-292011-08-01
XIAO CHANGKENT, OH 44240RETIRED/N/A1002011-01-292011-08-01
ETHEL SELLARSREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277RETIRED/N/A1002011-01-292011-08-01
SIBYL TIENCLEVELAND, OH 44143HOMEMAKER/N/A1002011-01-292011-08-01
KEVIN FONGOAKLAND, CA 94611ATTORNEY/PILLSBURY WINTHROP SHAW & PITTMAN LLP1002011-01-292011-08-01
CALIFORNIA RADIOLOGICAL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-01-292011-01-30
PHYSICIANS FOR THE GROUP PRACTICE OF MEDICINEOAKLAND, CA 9461239002011-01-292011-01-30
COCA-COLA ENTERPRISES INC. EMPLOYEE NONPARTISAN COMM FOR GOOD GOVNTATLANTA, GA 3113920002011-01-282011-08-01
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-01-282011-08-01
TORRANCE FIFEFIGHTERS PACTORRANCE, CA 9051030002011-01-282011-08-01
AKAMACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002011-01-282011-08-01
AIDIKOFF UHL & BAKHTIARIBEVERLY HILLS, CA 9021210002011-01-282011-08-01
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002011-01-282011-08-01
SOUTHLAND MOTOR CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACCERRITOS, CA 9070310002011-01-282011-08-01
JEROME SIMONOFFMARINA DEL REY, CA 90292EXECUTIVE/CHAX INC20002011-01-282011-08-01
SOUTH BAY FORDHAWTHORNE, CA 902505002011-01-282011-08-01
JEFF WESTERMANENCINO, CA 91316ATTORNEY/MILLBERG LLP1002011-01-282011-08-01
HAL DASHVALENCIA, CA 91355CHAIRMAN & CEO/CERRELL ASSOCIATES INC2502011-01-282011-08-01
DANIEL WALKERRANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 92688RETIRED/N/A512011-01-282011-08-01
ALAN FRIEDMANLOS ANGELES, CA 90071ATTORNEY/MUNGER TOLLES & OLSON1502011-01-282011-08-01
COCA-COLA ENTERPRISES INC. EMPLOYEE NONPARTISAN COMM FOR GOOD GOVNTATLANTA, GA 3113920002011-01-282011-01-28
JEROME SIMONOFFMARINA DEL REY, CA 90292EXECUTIVE/CHAX INC20002011-01-282011-01-28
SOUTHLAND MOTOR CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACCERRITOS, CA 9070310002011-01-282011-01-28
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002011-01-282011-01-28
AIDIKOFF UHL & BAKHTIARIBEVERLY HILLS, CA 9021210002011-01-282011-01-28
AKAMACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002011-01-282011-01-28
TORRANCE FIFEFIGHTERS PACTORRANCE, CA 9051030002011-01-282011-01-28
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-01-282011-01-28
ADVANCE AMERICASPARTANBURG, SC 2930610002011-01-272011-08-01
CALIFORNIA APARTMENT ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-01-272011-08-01
CASH AMERICAFORT WORTH, TX 7610210002011-01-272011-08-01
NATIONAL SEMICONDUCTORSANTA CLARA, CA 950527502011-01-272011-08-01
GEORGE PAULIKASPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274RETIRED/N/A2002011-01-272011-08-01
MERCURY AIR GROUP, INC. DBA MERCURY SERVICELOS ANGELES, CA 900662562011-01-272011-08-01
CASH AMERICAFORT WORTH, TX 7610210002011-01-272011-01-27
CALIFORNIA APARTMENT ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-01-272011-01-27
ADVANCE AMERICASPARTANBURG, SC 2930610002011-01-272011-01-27
MIN-FEN LAI HORNGCLEVELAND, OH 44143OWNER/AMERICAN ASIAN IMPORT & EXPORT CO10002011-01-262011-08-01
LOS ANGELES COUNTY LIFEGUARD ASSOCIATIONMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 9026610002011-01-262011-08-01
APPLIED MATERIALS INCAUSTIN, TX 7872425002011-01-262011-08-01
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210110002011-01-262011-08-01
DOUGLAS NEFFNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660PRESIDENT/IPH CAPITAL PARTNERS20002011-01-262011-08-01
BARBARA HINGSOLON, OH 44139TEACHER/CLEVELAND MUNICIPAL SCHOOLS5002011-01-262011-08-01
DOUGLAS NEFFNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660PRESIDENT/IPH CAPITAL PARTNERS20002011-01-262011-01-27
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210110002011-01-262011-01-26
APPLIED MATERIALS INCAUSTIN, TX 7872425002011-01-262011-01-26
LOS ANGELES COUNTY LIFEGUARD ASSOCIATIONMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 9026610002011-01-262011-01-26
MIN-FEN LAI HORNGCLEVELAND, OH 44143OWNER/AMERICAN ASIAN IMPORT & EXPORT CO10002011-01-262011-01-26
MATTEL PACEL SEGUNDO, CA 9024520002011-01-252011-08-01
ALEX FUKUILOS ANGELES, CA 90025ATTORNEY AT LAW/CALIFORNIA BANK & TRUST5002011-01-252011-08-01
RICHARD ZBURLOS ANGELES, CA 90071ATTORNEY/LATHAM & WATKINS LLP5002011-01-252011-08-01
JANE MUNSONMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RETIRED/N/A1002011-01-252011-08-01
ASSET MANAGEMENT SYSTEMSTORRANCE, CA 9050136522011-01-252011-08-01
ASSET MANAGEMENT SYSTEMSTORRANCE, CA 9050136522011-01-252011-01-26
MATTEL PACEL SEGUNDO, CA 9024520002011-01-252011-01-26
TECHNET CALIFORNIA PACBURLINGAME, CA 9401020312011-01-242011-08-01
LOS ANGELES POLICE PROTECTIVE LEAGUE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-01-242011-08-01
DAVID BUXTONTORRANCE, CA 90505REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/TORMED MEDICAL BUILDINGS10002011-01-242011-08-01
ROBERT ADLERGLENDORA, CA 91741ATTORNEY/EDISON INTERNATIONAL39002011-01-242011-08-01
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF ORANGE COGARDEN GROVE, CA 9284339002011-01-242011-08-01
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PAC SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002011-01-242011-08-01
CCPOA PAC CA CORRECTIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-01-242011-08-01
MITCHELL INGMONTEREY PARK, CA 91754RELATIONS MANAGER/CITIZENS BUSINESS BANK5002011-01-242011-08-01
MICHAEL VICENCIALONG BEACH, CA 90803JUDGE/STATE OF CALIFORNIA2002011-01-242011-08-01
CCPOA PAC CA CORRECTIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-01-242011-01-25
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PAC SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002011-01-242011-01-25
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF ORANGE COGARDEN GROVE, CA 9284339002011-01-242011-01-24
ROBERT ADLERGLENDORA, CA 91741ATTORNEY/EDISON INTERNATIONAL39002011-01-242011-01-24
DAVID BUXTONTORRANCE, CA 90505REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/TORMED MEDICAL BUILDINGS10002011-01-242011-01-24
LOS ANGELES POLICE PROTECTIVE LEAGUE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-01-242011-01-24
TECHNET CALIFORNIA PACBURLINGAME, CA 9401020312011-01-242011-01-24
AUSTINA CHOCERRITOS, CA 90703PSYCHIATRIST/LOS ANGELES CITY DEPT. OF MENTAL HEALTH1002011-01-232011-08-01
TORRANCE POLICE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION #761167TORRANCE, CA 9050139002011-01-212011-08-01
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-01-212011-08-01
CATERPILLAR CALIFORNIA DEALERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581310002011-01-212011-08-01
CHECK INTO CASH OF CALIFORNIA, INC.CLEVELAND, TN 3731110002011-01-212011-08-01
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PAC OF CAWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569110002011-01-212011-08-01
CHERI SHANKARVAN NUYS, CA 91316HOMEMAKER/N/A5002011-01-212011-08-01
DAMIRA BACICMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266REAL ESTATE BROKER/DAMIRA BACIC1002011-01-212011-08-01
MARK RACEUNASHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254VICE PRESIDENT/LOCKTON INSURANCE BROKERS LLC2502011-01-212011-08-01
GEORGE SOMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266PHYSICIAN/GEORGE J SO, A PROF CORP5002011-01-212011-08-01
JACQUELINE GLASSPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274HOMEMAKER/N/A5002011-01-212011-08-01
NEXT AMERICA FUNDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941085002011-01-212011-08-01
JOSEPH LENIHANEL SEGUNDO, CA 90245REAL ESTATE/LM PROSPECT PARTNERS5002011-01-212011-08-01
GAIL HANSENSYLMAR, CA 91342PHYSICIAN/LA COUNTY3502011-01-212011-08-01
SHERRY KRAMERMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266COMMUNITY AFFAIRS DIRECTOR/CONTINENTAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION2502011-01-212011-08-01
TRENTON GRALEAUSTIN, TX 78759ENGINEER/CIRRUS LOGIC2002011-01-212011-08-01
KENNETH KASAMATSUWEST COVINA, CA 91791BANKER/PACIFIC COMMERCE BANK NA1002011-01-212011-08-01
MUNSON KWOKLOS ANGELES, CA 90045ENGINEER/THE AEROSPACE CORP1002011-01-212011-08-01
STEVEN LEESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94133RETIRED/N/A1002011-01-212011-08-01
LAURENCE EASONREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277ADMINISTRATION/PROVIDENCE LITTLE CO OF MARY1002011-01-212011-08-01
KIM GOHATALOS ANGELES, CA 90045SR LITIGATION COUNSEL/MATTEL INC1002011-01-212011-08-01
NANCY NEILLVALENCIA, CA 91355PHYSICIAN/VALLEY RADIOTHERAPY MEDICAL GROUP1002011-01-212011-08-01
CAROL BAUERTORRANCE, CA 90504RETIRED/N/A1002011-01-212011-08-01
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PAC OF CAWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569110002011-01-212011-01-21
CHECK INTO CASH OF CALIFORNIA, INC.CLEVELAND, TN 3731110002011-01-212011-01-21
CATERPILLAR CALIFORNIA DEALERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581310002011-01-212011-01-21
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-01-212011-01-21
TORRANCE POLICE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION #761167TORRANCE, CA 9050139002011-01-212011-01-21
CALIFORNIA LEAGUE OF CONSERVATION VOTERSLOS ANGELES, CA 9006925002011-01-202011-08-01
DISTRICT COUNCIL OF IRON WORKERS PACPINOLE, CA 9456439002011-01-202011-08-01
CALIFORNIA UNITED HOMECARE WORKERS UNION LOCAL 4034 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581430002011-01-202011-08-01
TORRANCE DEMOCRATIC CLUBTORRANCE, CA 905011002011-01-202011-08-01
NORMANDIE CLUBGARDENA, CA 9024710002011-01-202011-08-01
DENNIS BASSFORDSEATTLE, WA 98188PRESIDENT/MONEY TREE INC10002011-01-202011-08-01
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA INSURANCE COMPANIES PACDES PLAINES, IL 6001820002011-01-202011-08-01
ALICE NEUHAUSERMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266EXECUTIVE/KUSHNER-LOCKE LLC2502011-01-202011-08-01
DARREL WOOSACRAMENTO, CA 95831ATTORNEY/CA DEPT OF INSURANCE1002011-01-202011-08-01
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA INSURANCE COMPANIES PACDES PLAINES, IL 6001820002011-01-202011-01-21
DENNIS BASSFORDSEATTLE, WA 98188PRESIDENT/MONEY TREE INC10002011-01-202011-01-21
NORMANDIE CLUBGARDENA, CA 9024710002011-01-202011-01-21
CALIFORNIA UNITED HOMECARE WORKERS UNION LOCAL 4034 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581430002011-01-202011-01-21
DISTRICT COUNCIL OF IRON WORKERS PACPINOLE, CA 9456439002011-01-202011-01-21
CALIFORNIA LEAGUE OF CONSERVATION VOTERSLOS ANGELES, CA 9006925002011-01-202011-01-21
ANIMAL PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002011-01-192011-08-01
CALIFORNIA BEER AND BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-01-192011-08-01
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CA SCHOOL EMPLOYEES SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002011-01-192011-08-01
PARAMOUNT PICTURESLOS ANGELES, CA 9003810002011-01-192011-08-01
MICHAEL ENOMOTOLOS ANGELES, CA 90065ARCHITECT/GRUEN ASSOCIATES5002011-01-192011-08-01
KERRY DOIGARDENA, CA 90247PRESIDENT/PACE5002011-01-192011-08-01
PARAMOUNT PICTURESLOS ANGELES, CA 9003810002011-01-192011-01-20
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CA SCHOOL EMPLOYEES SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002011-01-192011-01-19
CALIFORNIA BEER AND BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-01-192011-01-19
ANIMAL PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002011-01-192011-01-19
AXCESS FINANCIAL SERVICES INCCINCINNATI, OH 4523610002011-01-182011-08-01
CARGO PAC CALIFORNIA TRUCKING ASSOCIATIONWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569120002011-01-182011-08-01
SAFEWAY INCPLEASANTON, CA 9458815002011-01-182011-08-01
SILVIJA STRIKISMC LEAN, VA 22101ATTORNEY/KELLOGG HUBER2502011-01-182011-08-01
TECHNET CALIFORNIA PACBURLINGAME, CA 940109692011-01-182011-08-01
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-01-182011-01-19
CALIFORNIA DEFENSE COUNSEL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-01-182011-01-19
NATALIE STEVENSONWATSONVILLE, CA 95076CO-OWNER/MILES RANCH25002011-01-182011-01-19
KEVIN DE LEON FOR ASSEMBLY 2018LOS ANGELES, CA 9001719002011-01-182011-01-19
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSFAIR OAKS, CA 9562839002011-01-182011-01-19
PAVLEY FOR SENATELOS ANGELES, CA 9004810002011-01-182011-01-19
CA NURSES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-01-182011-01-19
80 20 PAC INCFLUSHING, NY 113555002011-01-182011-01-19
80 20 PAC INCFLUSHING, NY 113555002011-01-182011-01-19
CATHY TSANGLOS ALTOS, CA 94024HOMEMAKER/N/A19412011-01-182011-01-19
SAFEWAY INCPLEASANTON, CA 9458815002011-01-182011-01-19
CARGO PAC CALIFORNIA TRUCKING ASSOCIATIONWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569120002011-01-182011-01-19
AXCESS FINANCIAL SERVICES INCCINCINNATI, OH 4523610002011-01-182011-01-19
PLAYA CAPITAL CO LLCPLAYA VISTA, CA 9009410002011-01-172011-08-01
PLAYA CAPITAL CO LLCPLAYA VISTA, CA 9009410002011-01-172011-01-17
MERVYN DYMALLYCOMPTON, CA 90220LEGISLATOR/STATE OF CALIFORNIA1002011-01-142011-08-01
BILL IMADALOS ANGELES, CA 90069CEO/IW GROUP INC39002011-01-142011-08-01
JOSIE JONESRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275CEO/ADMIRAL HOME HEALTH INC.20002011-01-142011-08-01
STANLEY KANDELLOS ANGELES, CA 90034RETIRED/N/A2502011-01-142011-08-01
JOSIE JONESRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275CEO/ADMIRAL HOME HEALTH INC.20002011-01-142011-01-14
BILL IMADALOS ANGELES, CA 90069CEO/IW GROUP INC39002011-01-142011-01-14
CALIFORNIA FINANCIAL SERVICE PROVIDERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-01-132011-08-01
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC GOOD GOVT CLUB-CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002011-01-132011-08-01
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC GOOD GOVT CLUB-CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002011-01-132011-01-13
CALIFORNIA FINANCIAL SERVICE PROVIDERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-01-132011-01-13
CAROL KWANTORRANCE, CA 90502BUSINESS OWNER/MEDIA MARKETING SERVICES, INC10002011-01-122011-08-01
CAROL KWANTORRANCE, CA 90502BUSINESS OWNER/MEDIA MARKETING SERVICES, INC10002011-01-122011-01-13
STEINBERG FOR SENATE 2010SACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-01-112011-08-01
ANHEUSER-BUSH COS INCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-01-112011-08-01
CALIFORNIA REFUSE REMOVAL COUNCIL SOUTH POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEORANGE, CA 9286815002011-01-112011-08-01
LOS ANGELES COUNTY WASTE MANAGEMENT ASSN PACORANGE, CA 9286815002011-01-112011-08-01
SECUREUS PACWASHINGTON, DC 2003620002011-01-112011-08-01
SECUREUS PACWASHINGTON, DC 2003620002011-01-112011-01-12
LOS ANGELES COUNTY WASTE MANAGEMENT ASSN PACORANGE, CA 9286815002011-01-112011-01-11
CALIFORNIA REFUSE REMOVAL COUNCIL SOUTH POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEORANGE, CA 9286815002011-01-112011-01-11
ANHEUSER-BUSH COS INCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-01-112011-01-11
STEINBERG FOR SENATE 2010SACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-01-112011-01-11
JEROME HAIGTORRANCE, CA 90503ATTORNEY/COUNTY OF LOS ANGELES502011-01-102011-08-01
JANICE CLARIDGEMILPITAS, CA 95035RETIRED/N/A5002011-01-092011-08-01
LINDEN NISHINAGAREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277CIVIL ENGINEER/CITY OF LONG BEACH1502011-01-092011-08-01
SHU-PING CHANROCKVILLE, MD 20852ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICE OF SHU-PING CHAN LLC2002011-01-072011-08-01
CHRISTOHER NAITOREDONDO BEACH, CA 90278RETIRED/N/A1002011-01-072011-08-01
ALAN FELSENFELDMARINA DEL REY, CA 90292ORAL SURGEON/UCLA SCHOOL OF DENTISTRY1502011-01-072011-08-01
MEE SONGONTARIO, CA 91764REAL ESTATE/MIMI SONG REALTY GROUP5002011-01-072011-08-01
ANDREW SPIELBERGEREL SEGUNDO, CA 90245ATTORNEY/BALABAN & SPIELBERGER2502011-01-072011-08-01
WILBERT WOOLONG BEACH, CA 90802RETIRED/N/A1002011-01-072011-08-01
MIGHTY ENTERPRISES INCTORRANCE, CA 9050230002011-01-062011-08-01
JERRY RUIZPASADENA, CA 91105MANAGER/WELLS FARGO1002011-01-062011-08-01
PHILLIP SHINNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127PARTNER/THORNTON TAYLOR ET AL2502011-01-062011-08-01
MIGHTY ENTERPRISES INCTORRANCE, CA 9050230002011-01-062011-01-07
MARC FREDERICREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277AUTHOR/MARC K FREDERIC1502011-01-052011-08-01
PAMELA CHINMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266ATTORNEY/PARSONS CORPORATION10002011-01-042011-08-01
JOHN GIRARDIRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275ATTORNEY/GIRARDI & KEESE15002011-01-042011-08-01
AMY SOLOMONLOS ANGELES, CA 90017ATTORNEY/GIRARDI & KEESE15002011-01-042011-08-01
MINH NGUYENBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210ATTORNEY/JEFFREY S. POP & ASSOCIATES10002011-01-042011-08-01
DANIEL FONGSAN MARINO, CA 91108MANAGER/MILLION DOLLAR BABY10002011-01-042011-08-01
JAY OLINSCENTURY CITY, CA 90067CORPORATE COUNSEL/INTELLIGENT OPTICAL SYSTEMS2502011-01-042011-08-01
RUSSELL LEFEVREREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277ENGINEER/RUSSELL J. LEFEVRE1002011-01-042011-08-01
DANIEL FONGSAN MARINO, CA 91108MANAGER/MILLION DOLLAR BABY10002011-01-042011-01-05
MINH NGUYENBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210ATTORNEY/JEFFREY S. POP & ASSOCIATES10002011-01-042011-01-05
AMY SOLOMONLOS ANGELES, CA 90017ATTORNEY/GIRARDI & KEESE15002011-01-042011-01-05
JOHN GIRARDIRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275ATTORNEY/GIRARDI & KEESE15002011-01-042011-01-05
PAMELA CHINMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266ATTORNEY/PARSONS CORPORATION10002011-01-042011-01-05
FARMERS EMPLOYEES & AGENTS PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490139002011-01-032011-08-01
RUBIO FOR SENATEBAKERSFIELD, CA 9330139002011-01-032011-08-01
SIMITIAN 2012 (ASSEMBLY)SANTA CRUZ, CA 9506039002011-01-032011-08-01
BLUE SHIELD OF CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410535692011-01-032011-01-06
KWOK CHEUNGSOUTH PASADENA, CA 91030BANK OFFICER/CITIC KA WAH BANK10002011-01-032011-01-06
THOMAS GIRARDILOS ANGELES, CA 90017ATTORNEY/GIRARDI & KEESE39002011-01-032011-01-06
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSHIGHLAND, CA 9234639002011-01-032011-01-06
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS, LOCAL 12 (SCC)PASADENA, CA 9110339002011-01-032011-01-06
CALIFORNIA CLINICAL LABORATORY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-01-032011-01-06
FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE KEHOE FOR ASSEMBLY 2012SACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-01-032011-01-06
MARK LENO FOR SENATE 2012SACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-01-032011-01-06
GREEN HILLS MEMORIAL PARKRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 9027510002011-01-032011-01-06
UP RAILROAD COMPANYCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 9174620002011-01-032011-01-06
PADILLA FOR SENATE 2010SANTA MONICA, CA 9040339002011-01-032011-01-06
DOUGLAS SCHROEDERCOSTA MESA, CA 92626ATTORNEY/DOUGLAS W. SCHROEDER10002011-01-032011-01-06
BIZFED PAC, A PROJECT OF LOS ANGELES COUNTY BUSINESS FEDERATIONSANTA MONICA, CA 9040110002011-01-032011-01-06
JONG CHENSACRAMENTO, CA 95819DOCTOR/JONG L. CHEN10002011-01-032011-01-06
SA RECYCLINGANAHEIM, CA 9280610002011-01-032011-01-06
NORTHROP GRUMMANIRVING, TX 7506320002011-01-032011-01-06
CONTINENTAL DEVELOPMENT CORPEL SEGUNDO, CA 9024525002011-01-032011-01-06
LOS ANGELES COUNTY MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001725002011-01-032011-01-06
LVI ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES INCSAN LEANDRO, CA 9457730002011-01-032011-01-06
NRG ENERGY INCPRINCETON, NJ 0854035002011-01-032011-01-06
DRIVE COMMITTEE (FED)WASHINGTON, DC 2000139002011-01-032011-01-06
LONG BEACH POLICE OFFICERS ASSOC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-01-032011-01-06
ELAINE ALQUIST FOR SECRETARY OF STATE 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-01-032011-01-06
ASSOCIATION FOR LOS ANGELES DEPUTY SHERIFFS PACMONTEREY PARK, CA 9175578002011-01-032011-01-06
GEOFFREY WELLSSANTA MONICA, CA 90401ATTORNEY/GREENE BROILLET & WHEELER LLP10002011-01-032011-01-06
HSING KUNGCUPERTINO, CA 95014PARTNER/ACORN CAMPUS VENTURES20002011-01-032011-01-06
ASIAN AMERICAN FOR GOOD GOVERNMENT PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-01-032011-01-06
CHEI YINVACAVILLE, CA 95687OWNER/YIN MCDONALDS39002011-01-032011-01-06
AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE COUNTY & MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES - CA PEOPLE SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002011-01-032011-01-06
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002011-01-032011-01-06
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CA SCHOOL EMPLOYEES SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-01-032011-01-06
VISA U.S.A. INCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9412839002011-01-032011-01-06
DOLLAR FINANCIAL GROUP INCBLAINE, WA 9823010002011-01-032011-01-06
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSCINCINNATI, OH 4520639002011-01-032011-01-06
DR. ED HERNANDEZ, O.D. DEMOCRAT FOR SENATE 2010NOVATO, CA 9494939002011-01-032011-01-06
TIME WARNER CABLE SHARED SERVICE CENTERCHARLOTTE, NC 2821739002011-01-032011-01-06
YOSHIAKI KUBOTASANTA ANA, CA 92705ATTORNEY/CHAMBERS & NOORHNA10002011-01-032011-01-06
LOTUS BLOSSOM COMMUNITY SERVICEMONTEBELLO, CA 9064010002011-01-032011-01-06
EUNICE HANCHINO HILLS, CA 91709CEO/SARANG ADHC10002011-01-032011-01-06
ADHC MANAGEMENT LLCGLENDALE, CA 9120510002011-01-032011-01-06
HODES MILMAN LLPIRVINE, CA 9261810002011-01-032011-01-06
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS ASSOCIATION OF LOS ANGELES POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002011-01-032011-01-06
WATSON LAND COCARSON, CA 9074510002011-01-032011-01-06
ANGELO & DI MONDAMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266ATTORNEY/ANGELO & DI MONDA LLP15002011-01-032011-01-06
AGNEW & BRUSAVICHTORRANCE, CA 9050320002011-01-032011-01-06
WANG PARTNERSHIPLONG BEACH, CA 9080420002011-01-032011-01-06
VIZIO INCIRVINE, CA 9261839002011-01-032011-01-06
STANLEY ZIMMERMANLOS ANGELES, CA 90064EXECUTIVE/HOME BUDGET LOANS39002011-01-032011-01-06
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-01-032011-01-06
HEAT & FROST INSULATORS & ASBESTOS WORKERS, LOCAL 5-PACAZUSA, CA 9170278002011-01-032011-01-06
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-01-032011-01-06
COLLATERAL PROMOTION TRUSTVALLEY SPRINGS, CA 9525210002011-01-032011-01-06
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-01-032011-01-06
VINCENT HOWARDANAHEIM, CA 92806ATTORNEY/NASSIRI PC10002011-01-032011-01-06
GENE WOOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121ATTORNEY/STATE OF CALIFORNIA10002011-01-032011-01-06
JOSEPH KOLAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 92677CHAIRMAN & CEO/TECHKO INC10002011-01-032011-01-06
GARDENA JEWELRY & LOANGARDENA, CA 9024710002011-01-032011-01-06
HARVARDSQUARE2WALNUT, CA 9178910002011-01-032011-01-06
FIDELITY NATIONAL FINANCIAL PAC FOR CALIFORNIA 2001SANTA BARBARA, CA 9311010002011-01-032011-01-06
PETER SADOWSKISANTA BARBARA, CA 93108EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT/FIDELITY NATIONAL10002011-01-032011-01-06
WATT PAC INCSANTA MONICA, CA 9040510002011-01-032011-01-06
JEROME SIMONOFFMARINA DEL REY, CA 90292EXECUTIVE/CHAX INC15002011-01-032011-01-06
LEG AVENUE INCCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 9174820002011-01-032011-01-06
ASIAN AMERICAN SMALL BUSINESS PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001029002011-01-032011-01-06
DEMENNO KERDOONSOUTH GATE, CA 9028039002011-01-032011-01-06
LOCAL 47, IBEW POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEDIAMOND BAR, CA 9176539002011-01-032011-01-06
TA CHEN INTERNATIONAL INCLONG BEACH, CA 9080539002011-01-032011-01-06
CENTRAL HEALTH MSO INCDIAMOND BAR, CA 9176539002011-01-032011-01-06
TEI CHENPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274CEO/SUNRIDER INTERNATIONAL39002011-01-032011-01-06
MEGA BANKSAN GABRIEL, CA 9177630002011-01-032011-01-06
MICHAEL DOYENPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272ATTORNEY/MUNGER, TOLLES & OLSON LLP39002011-01-032011-01-06
RICHARD MCLELLANLOS ANGELES, CA 90039RETIRED/N/A39002011-01-032011-01-06
MARY TUFOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA 92728HOMEMAKER/N/A39002011-01-032011-01-06
JOHN TUFOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA 92708PRESIDENT/KINGSTON TECHNOLOGY CO INC39002011-01-032011-01-06
JEFFREY NEUMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266REAL ESTATE/TLE PROPERTIES39002011-01-032011-01-06
JENNIFER CARRICOATHERTON, CA 94025HOMEMAKER/N/A39002011-01-032011-01-06
CHRIS KELLYMENLO PARK, CA 94027INVESTOR/CHRIS KELLY39002011-01-032011-01-06
KRISTIN ESCALANTESURFSIDE, CA 90743ATTORNEY/MUNGER, TOLLES & OLSON LLP10002011-01-032011-01-06
ANDREW HOUSSERWOODSIDE, CA 94062CO-CEO/FREEDOM FINANCIAL NETWORK LLC39002011-01-032011-01-06
JONATHAN FRIEDMANLOS ANGELES, CA 90035FINANCIAL ANALYST/FRIEDMAN CONSULTING10002011-01-032011-01-06
S DANIEL HIGGINSMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266EXECUTIVE/AICI LLC25002011-01-032011-01-06
SCOTT COOPERIRVINE, CA 92614ATTORNEY/THE COOPER LAW FIRM PC10002011-01-032011-01-06
EDISON INTERNATIONAL AND AFFILIATED ENTITIES VIA SO CA EDISON COROSEMEAD, CA 9177020002011-01-032011-01-06
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613139002011-01-032011-01-06
GREENBERG TRAURIGMIAMI, FL 3316610002011-01-032011-01-06
CALIFORNIA ATTORNEYS ADMINISTRATIVE LAW JUDGES & HEARING OFFICERS IN STATE EMPLOSACRAMENTO, CA 9581839002011-01-032011-01-06
JULIA GOUWPASADENA, CA 91107PRESIDENT/EAST WEST BANK10002011-01-032011-01-06
MICROSOFT CORPORATION PACREDMOND, WA 9807339002011-01-032011-01-06
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSN OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583468002011-01-032011-01-06
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS INCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002011-01-032011-01-06
MCDONALDS CALIFORNIA OPERATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-01-032011-01-06
CA INDEPENDENT BANKERS PAC OF THE INDEPENDENT COMMUNITY BANKERS OF AMERICANEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266010002011-01-032011-01-06
CALIFORNIA-NEVADA CONFERENCE OF OPERATING ENGINEERS POLITICAL ACTION COMSACRAMENTO, CA 9581530002011-01-032011-01-06
PACIFIC MERCHANT SHIPPING ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-01-032011-01-06
CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581429002011-01-032011-01-06
CALIFORNIA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582820002011-01-032011-01-06
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002011-01-032011-01-06
CA AMBULANCE ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-01-032011-01-06
KEARNY REAL ESTATE COMPANYLOS ANGELES, CA 9006710002011-01-032011-01-06
ENAGIC USA INCTORRANCE, CA 9050339002011-01-032011-01-06
ENGLANDER & ASSOCIATESLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002011-01-032011-01-06
CLEAN ENERGYSEAL BEACH, CA 9074039002011-01-032011-01-06
KAREN DIALLOS ANGELES, CA 90045PRESIDENT/HB DROLLINGER COMPANY39002011-01-032011-01-06
DUNSON CHENGGLENDALE, CA 91202BANKING/CATHEY BANK39002011-01-032011-01-06
SIMITIAN 2012 (ASSEMBLY)SANTA CRUZ, CA 9506039002011-01-032011-01-06
RUBIO FOR SENATEBAKERSFIELD, CA 9330139002011-01-032011-01-06
FARMERS EMPLOYEES & AGENTS PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490139002011-01-032011-01-06
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER L.A. PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9000539002010-12-312011-01-05
LEE FINKREDONDO BEACH, CA 90278ATTORNEY/NASA10002010-12-312011-01-06
SUSAN DILKESLOS ANGELES, CA 90068EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/FASGI2502010-12-312011-01-06
FRIENDS OF SENATOR ELLEN CORBETT 2010SACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002010-12-302011-01-06
RAYTHEON CALIFORNIA PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490120002010-12-302011-01-06
PRICE FOR SENATE 2010BURBANK, CA 9150239002010-12-302011-01-06
CHU TUNGEL MONTE, CA 91731ADMINISTRATOR/SUNNY DAY ADULT DAY HEALTH CARE3002010-12-302011-01-06
JOHN WONGTORRANCE, CA 90501RETIRED/N/A1002010-12-302011-01-06
BIZFED PAC, A PROJECT OF LOS ANGELES COUNTY BUSINESS FEDERATIONSANTA MONICA, CA 9040110002010-12-292011-01-06
CALIFORNIA DENTAL PAC - SMALL CONTRIBUTOR (CALDPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002010-12-292011-01-06
OAK TREE RACING ASSOCIATIONARCADIA, CA 9100710002010-12-292011-01-06
ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS INC PACSAINT LOUIS, MO 6310515002010-12-272011-01-06
NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF INSURANCE AND FINANCIAL ADVISORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-12-272011-01-06
CALIFORNIA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176120002010-12-272011-01-06
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH PLANS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-12-272011-01-06
THE CALIFORNIA SOCIETY OF CERTIFIED PUBLIC ACCOUNTANTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002010-12-272011-01-06
GREATER ANESTHESIA SERVICE & PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-12-272011-01-06
EDELSON MCGUIRE LLCCHICAGO, IL 606543191969-12-312011-08-01
DUNSON CHENGGLENDALE, CA 91202BANKING/CATHEY BANK39001969-12-312011-08-01
KAREN DIALLOS ANGELES, CA 90045PRESIDENT/HB DROLLINGER COMPANY39001969-12-312011-08-01
CLEAN ENERGYSEAL BEACH, CA 9074039001969-12-312011-08-01
ENGLANDER & ASSOCIATESLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710001969-12-312011-08-01
ENAGIC USA INCTORRANCE, CA 9050339001969-12-312011-08-01
KEARNY REAL ESTATE COMPANYLOS ANGELES, CA 9006710001969-12-312011-08-01
CA AMBULANCE ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410001969-12-312011-08-01
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425001969-12-312011-08-01
CALIFORNIA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582820001969-12-312011-08-01
CSLEA POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581429001969-12-312011-08-01
PACIFIC MERCHANT SHIPPING ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410001969-12-312011-08-01
OFFICIAL POLICE GARAGE ASSOCIATION OF LASIMI VALLEY, CA 930655001969-12-312011-08-01
CALIFORNIA-NEVADA CONFERENCE OF OPERATING ENGINEERS POLITICAL ACTION COMSACRAMENTO, CA 9581530001969-12-312011-08-01
CA INDEPENDENT BANKERS PAC OF THE INDEPENDENT COMMUNITY BANKERS OF AMERICANEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266010001969-12-312011-08-01
LONG BEACH LAMBDA DEMOCRATIC CLUBLONG BEACH, CA 908025001969-12-312011-08-01
MCDONALDS CALIFORNIA OPERATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439001969-12-312011-08-01
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS INCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420001969-12-312011-08-01
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSN OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583468001969-12-312011-08-01
MICROSOFT CORPORATION PACREDMOND, WA 9807339001969-12-312011-08-01
RONALD TOMSACRAMENTO, CA 95831CONSULTANT/GOVERNMENTAL ADVOCATES, INC2501969-12-312011-08-01
JULIA GOUWPASADENA, CA 91107PRESIDENT/EAST WEST BANK10001969-12-312011-08-01
CALIFORNIA ATTORNEYS ADMINISTRATIVE LAW JUDGES & HEARING OFFICERS IN STATE EMPLOSACRAMENTO, CA 9581839001969-12-312011-08-01
GREENBERG TRAURIGMIAMI, FL 3316610001969-12-312011-08-01
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613139001969-12-312011-08-01
EDISON INTERNATIONAL AND AFFILIATED ENTITIES VIA SO CA EDISON COROSEMEAD, CA 9177020001969-12-312011-08-01
SCOTT COOPERIRVINE, CA 92614ATTORNEY/THE COOPER LAW FIRM PC10001969-12-312011-08-01
FRED WONGALHAMBRA, CA 91801LAWYER/WONG & MAK, LLP2001969-12-312011-08-01
S DANIEL HIGGINSMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266CEO/HIGGINS FAMILY CHARITABLE FOUND25001969-12-312011-08-01
JONATHAN FRIEDMANLOS ANGELES, CA 90035FINANCIAL ANALYST/FRIEDMAN CONSULTING10001969-12-312011-08-01
FREDRICK JOHRINGLONG BEACH, CA 90814TRUCKER/GOLDEN STATE EXPRESS, INC1001969-12-312011-08-01
ANDREW HOUSSERWOODSIDE, CA 94062CO-CEO/FREEDOM FINANCIAL NETWORK LLC39001969-12-312011-08-01
KRISTIN ESCALANTESURFSIDE, CA 90743ATTORNEY/MUNGER, TOLLES & OLSON LLP10001969-12-312011-08-01
CHRIS KELLYMENLO PARK, CA 94027INVESTOR/CHRIS KELLY39001969-12-312011-08-01
JENNIFER CARRICOATHERTON, CA 94025HOMEMAKER/N/A39001969-12-312011-08-01
JEFFREY NEUMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266REAL ESTATE/TLE PROPERTIES39001969-12-312011-08-01
JOHN TUFOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA 92708PRESIDENT/KINGSTON TECHNOLOGY CO INC39001969-12-312011-08-01
MARY TUFOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA 92728HOMEMAKER/N/A39001969-12-312011-08-01
RICHARD MCLELLANLOS ANGELES, CA 90039RETIRED/N/A39001969-12-312011-08-01
MICHAEL DOYENPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272ATTORNEY/MUNGER, TOLLES & OLSON LLP39001969-12-312011-08-01
MEGA BANKSAN GABRIEL, CA 9177630001969-12-312011-08-01
TEI CHENPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274CHAIRMAN & CEO/SUNRIDER INTERNATIONAL39001969-12-312011-08-01
CENTRAL HEALTH MSO INCDIAMOND BAR, CA 9176539001969-12-312011-08-01
TA CHEN INTERNATIONAL INCLONG BEACH, CA 9080539001969-12-312011-08-01
LOCAL 47, IBEW POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEDIAMOND BAR, CA 9176539001969-12-312011-08-01
DEMENNO KERDOONSOUTH GATE, CA 9028039001969-12-312011-08-01
ASIAN AMERICAN SMALL BUSINESS PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001029001969-12-312011-08-01
LEG AVENUE INCCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 9174820001969-12-312011-08-01
JEROME SIMONOFFMARINA DEL REY, CA 90292EXECUTIVE/CHAX INC15001969-12-312011-08-01
WATT PAC INCSANTA MONICA, CA 9040510001969-12-312011-08-01
PETER SADOWSKISANTA BARBARA, CA 93108EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT/FIDELITY NATIONAL10001969-12-312011-08-01
FIDELITY NATIONAL FINANCIAL PAC FOR CALIFORNIA 2001SANTA BARBARA, CA 9311010001969-12-312011-08-01
HARVARDSQUARE2WALNUT, CA 9178910001969-12-312011-08-01
GARDENA JEWELRY & LOANGARDENA, CA 9024710001969-12-312011-08-01
EDWARD LOWEST COVINA, CA 91791BANKER/MEGA BANK8001969-12-312011-08-01
PARKING ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIALOS ANGELES, CA 900155001969-12-312011-08-01
ANDREWS & THORNTONIRVINE, CA 926065001969-12-312011-08-01
WILLIAM WONGSACRAMENTO, CA 95822CONSULTANT/BILL WONG LLC5001969-12-312011-08-01
ALEX CHERINLONG BEACH, CA 90807ATTORNEY/CHERIN GROUP2501969-12-312011-08-01
JAMES HSURANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275ATTORNEY/SQUIRE SANDERS2501969-12-312011-08-01
METROPRO ROAD SERVICESSANTA ANA, CA 927072501969-12-312011-08-01
KEN SPIKER AND ASSOCIATES INCLOS ANGELES, CA 900172501969-12-312011-08-01
LUIS MARQUEZDOWNEY, CA 90242DISTRICT REPRESENTATIVE/CALIFORNIA STATE SENATE2001969-12-312011-08-01
CHRISTOPHER K LI CPA INCMONTEREY PARK, CA 917542001969-12-312011-08-01
DAVID WANARCADIA, CA 91007REAL ESTATE BROKER/MANDARIN REALTY2001969-12-312011-08-01
VICTOR VANSAN MARINO, CA 91108BANKER/VICTOR F. VAN2001969-12-312011-08-01
PAYNE TEMPLETONPASADENA, CA 91104ATTORNEY/KEESAL YOUNG & LOGAN1001969-12-312011-08-01
TSUNGCHI HSUTORRANCE, CA 90505EDUCATION/EDUWIN INC1001969-12-312011-08-01
CHIUN-GWO HSUTORRANCE, CA 90505CIVIL ENGINEER/LA CITY DEPT OF WATER AND POWER1001969-12-312011-08-01
EDDIE WADABEVERLY HILLS, CA 90212BANKER/MEGA BANK1001969-12-312011-08-01
WILSON NGAIARCADIA, CA 91006BANKING/MEGA BANK1001969-12-312011-08-01
DANIEL JACOBSONTUSTIN, CA 92780ATTORNEY/JACOBSON & ASSOCIATES1001969-12-312011-08-01
JAMES DAWSONTORRANCE, CA 90504RETIRED/N/A201969-12-312011-08-01
EUGENE MOYALHAMBRA, CA 91801REDEVELOPMENT PROJECT MGR/CITY OF EL MONTE991969-12-312011-08-01
HOWARD WOOLOS ANGELES, CA 90045RETIRED/N/A251969-12-312011-08-01
DIANE WALLACEMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266PROFESSOR/NATIONAL UNIVERSITY2001969-12-312011-08-01
AMY PHILLIPSGARDENA, CA 90247SOCIAL SERVICE/LITTLE TOKYO SERVICE CENTER1001969-12-312011-08-01
JEROME HAIGTORRANCE, CA 90503ATTORNEY/COUNTY OF LOS ANGELES501969-12-312011-08-01
KEVIN SULLIVANREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277MORTGAGE BROKER/VALUE MORTGAGE INC1001969-12-312011-08-01
THOMAS CHANGHACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA 91745TRANSPORTATION/CITY OF LOS ANGELES1001969-12-312011-08-01
EDWARD CONG MASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103IMMIGRATION CONSULTANT/EDWARD CONG MA1001969-12-312011-08-01
JEFF WESTERMANENCINO, CA 91316ATTORNEY/MILLBERG LLP5001969-12-312011-08-01
EDGAR SALGADOPOMONA, CA 91767COMMUNITY OUTREACH/E & S CONSULTING201969-12-312011-08-01
JOSEPH KOLAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 92677CHAIRMAN & CEO/TECHKO INC10001969-12-312011-08-01
GENE WOOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121ATTORNEY/STATE OF CALIFORNIA10001969-12-312011-08-01
VINCENT HOWARDANAHEIM, CA 92806ATTORNEY/NASSIRI PC10001969-12-312011-08-01
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439001969-12-312011-08-01
COLLATERAL PROMOTION TRUSTVALLEY SPRINGS, CA 9525210001969-12-312011-08-01
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF COLLECTORS PAC FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 958655001969-12-312011-08-01
ANN HWUIRVINE, CA 92606SYSTEM PROGRAMING SPECIALIST/DB SCHENKER INC201969-12-312011-08-01
RAYMOND WATERSHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254RETIRED/N/A1001969-12-312011-08-01
YUNG KAOMONTEREY PARK, CA 91754ARCHITECT/ARCHITECH GROUP1001969-12-312011-08-01
CHRISTINE SHERRILLEL SEGUNDO, CA 90245RETIRED/N/A501969-12-312011-08-01
PING CHUNMORRISTOWN, NJ 07960RETIRED/N/A251969-12-312011-08-01
DON JOEBOCA RATON, FL 33487ATTORNEY/MADICARE501969-12-312011-08-01
YOSHIYUKI WATANABELOS ANGELES, CA 90039EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/LITTLE TOKYO SERVICE CENTER991969-12-312011-08-01
ELENA MACIASCERRITOS, CA 90703EDUCATOR/CSU LONG BEACH251969-12-312011-08-01
ALLAN YUNGSAN MARINO, CA 91108PHYSICIAN/ALLAN K YUNG991969-12-312011-08-01
GREGORY SAVELLIHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254POLICE CHIEF/CITY OF HERMOSA BEACH501969-12-312011-08-01
TERESA BIRDTORRANCE, CA 90505RETIRED/N/A501969-12-312011-08-01
LUCIA DIAZWESTCHESTER, CA 90045CEO/MAR VISTA FAMILY CENTER501969-12-312011-08-01
CHENMING HULAUREL, CA 94619PROFESSOR/UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA501969-12-312011-08-01
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410001969-12-312011-08-01
HEAT & FROST INSULATORS & ASBESTOS WORKERS, LOCAL 5-PACAZUSA, CA 9170278001969-12-312011-08-01
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439001969-12-312011-08-01
STANLEY ZIMMERMANLOS ANGELES, CA 90064EXECUTIVE/HOME BUDGET LOANS39001969-12-312011-08-01
VIZIO INCIRVINE, CA 9261839001969-12-312011-08-01
WANG PARTNERSHIPLONG BEACH, CA 9080420001969-12-312011-08-01
AGNEW & BRUSAVICHTORRANCE, CA 9050320001969-12-312011-08-01
ANGELO & DI MONDAMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 9026615001969-12-312011-08-01
WATSON LAND COMPANYCARSON, CA 9074510001969-12-312011-08-01
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS ASSOCIATION OF LOS ANGELES POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9001010001969-12-312011-08-01
HODES MILMAN LLPIRVINE, CA 9261810001969-12-312011-08-01
ADHC MANAGEMENT LLCGLENDALE, CA 9120510001969-12-312011-08-01
EUNICE HANCHINO HILLS, CA 91709CEO/SARANG ADHC10001969-12-312011-08-01
LOTUS BLOSSOM COMMUNITY SERVICEMONTEBELLO, CA 9064010001969-12-312011-08-01
YOSHIAKI KUBOTASANTA ANA, CA 92705ATTORNEY/CHAMBERS & NOORHNA10001969-12-312011-08-01
CREATIVE PLASTICS INC (CPI TEK) DBA CYTYDEL PLASTICSGARDENA, CA 902485001969-12-312011-08-01
CASEY JOHNSONDANA POINT, CA 92629ATTORNEY/AITKEN AITKEN & COHN5001969-12-312011-08-01
TOTAL WESTERN, INCPARAMOUNT, CA 907235001969-12-312011-08-01
LAW OFFICES OF RAYMOND PAUL JOHNSONEL SEGUNDO, CA 902452501969-12-312011-08-01
STEVEN SCANDURAMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICE OF STEVEN P SCANDURA2501969-12-312011-08-01
FRANK CHOONSIK KIMMONTROSE, CA 91020PRESIDENT/KO-AM CONSTRUCTION2501969-12-312011-08-01
FRANKS PARKLOS ANGELES, CA 90004CEO/NIB MATERIALS CO LTD INC2501969-12-312011-08-01
LAW OFFICES OF JEANNIE JOUNGWALNUT, CA 917892501969-12-312011-08-01
JUNG HYUNG LEELONG BEACH, CA 90807OWNER/JH LEE PAINTING & MAINTENANCE CO2501969-12-312011-08-01
ZOHREH SHAYANALISO VIEJO, CA 92656OWNER/SULTAN ADULT DAY HEALTH CARE2501969-12-312011-08-01
T G CONSTRUCTION INCEL SEGUNDO, CA 902452501969-12-312011-08-01
MICHAEL ROTOLOEL SEGUNDO, CA 90245CONSTRUCTION MANAGER/TG CONSTRUCTION2501969-12-312011-08-01
LAW OFFICES OF GARY J KIM A PROFESSIONAL LAW CORPORATIONLOS ANGELES, CA 900102001969-12-312011-08-01
PAUL MARRONLONG BEACH, CA 90802ATTORNEY/MARRON LAWYERS1501969-12-312011-08-01
CLICK 2 LENDING INCGARDEN GROVE, CA 928411501969-12-312011-08-01
GERALDINE LYPLACENTIA, CA 92870ATTORNEY/GERALDINE LY1001969-12-312011-08-01
DANIEL WALKERRANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 92688RETIRED/N/A1001969-12-312011-08-01
RICHARD DEVIRIANTORRANCE, CA 90505ATTORNEY/RICHARD DEVIRIAN1001969-12-312011-08-01
LAW OFFICES OF ALEX CHALOS ANGELES, CA 90010991969-12-312011-08-01
KAREN MARTINGUERNEVILLE, CA 95446PLANNER/KAREN MARTIN2001969-12-312011-08-01
DAVID LUMIANVENICE, CA 90291SAILOR/DAVID LUMIAN1501969-12-312011-08-01
JOAN IRVINEREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277CEO/ASACP501969-12-312011-08-01
ERIK NEANDROSSSANTA MONICA, CA 90405CEO/GLADSTEIN NEANDROSS & ASSOC2001969-12-312011-08-01
MARIKO KAHNMARINA DEL REY, CA 90292EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/PACIFIC ASIAN COUNSELING SERVICES1001969-12-312011-08-01
MONROE WEINSTOCKREDONDO BEACH, CA 90278RETIRED/N/A251969-12-312011-08-01
SUZANNE PAULSONSANTA MONICA, CA 90405PROFESSOR/UCLA101969-12-312011-08-01
TIME WARNER CABLE SHARED SERVICE CENTERCHARLOTTE, NC 2821739001969-12-312011-08-01
DR. ED HERNANDEZ, O.D. DEMOCRAT FOR SENATE 2010NOVATO, CA 9494939001969-12-312011-08-01
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSCINCINNATI, OH 4520639001969-12-312011-08-01
DOLLAR FINANCIAL GROUP INCBLAINE, WA 9823010001969-12-312011-08-01
VISA U.S.A. INCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9412839001969-12-312011-08-01
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CA SCHOOL EMPLOYEES SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410001969-12-312011-08-01
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310001969-12-312011-08-01
RICHARD SULLIVANMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266RADIOLOGIST/ADVANCED IMAGING OF THE SOUTH BAY1001969-12-312011-08-01
ARNOLD FONGALAMEDA, CA 94501HEALTH CARE-PHARMACY/ARNOLD G. FONG5001969-12-312011-08-01
DOUGLAS STERNRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275ATTORNEY/FIDELITY NATIONAL TITLE GROUP, INC251969-12-312011-08-01
AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE COUNTY & MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES - CA PEOPLE SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581478001969-12-312011-08-01
CHEI YINVACAVILLE, CA 95687OWNER/YIN MCDONALDS39001969-12-312011-08-01
ASIAN AMERICAN FOR GOOD GOVERNMENT PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439001969-12-312011-08-01
THE FLOWER COTTAGESUNNYVALE, CA 940852501969-12-312011-08-01
LOW FOR CAMPBELL CITY COUNCIL 2010CAMPBELL, CA 950082501969-12-312011-08-01
GILBERT WONGCUPERTINO, CA 95014VICE MAYOR/CITY OF CUPERTINO2501969-12-312011-08-01
SUZANNE CHANFREMONT, CA 94538ADMINISTRATOR/JUST KIDS PEDIATRIC DENTISTRY2501969-12-312011-08-01
OTTO LEESAN JOSE, CA 95113ATTORNEY/IP LAW GROUP2001969-12-312011-08-01
KRIS WANGCUPERTINO, CA 95014RETIRED/N/A1001969-12-312011-08-01
DAVID CHUOAKLAND, CA 94621VICE PRESIDENT/DAKON FOODS1001969-12-312011-08-01
HSING KUNGCUPERTINO, CA 95014PARTNER/ACORN CAMPUS VENTURES20001969-12-312011-08-01
KEITH MORESANTA ANA, CA 92701ATTORNEY/BERMAN MORE GONZALEZ1001969-12-312011-08-01
LAWRENCE LALLANDELONG BEACH, CA 90802ATTORNEY/LALLANDE LAW PLC2501969-12-312011-08-01
JACK ESENSTENROLLING HILL ESTATES, CA 90274ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICE OF JACK I ESENSTEN1001969-12-312011-08-01
THOMAS STOLPMANRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275LAWYER/STOLPMAN, KRISSMAN, ELBER & SILVER, LLP5001969-12-312011-08-01
GEOFFREY WELLSSANTA MONICA, CA 90401ATTORNEY/GREENE BROILLET & WHEELER LLP10001969-12-312011-08-01
GERALD OHNLOS ANGELES, CA 90024ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF GERALD OHN201969-12-312011-08-01
TERESA FRANCOCOSTA MESA, CA 92626PROJECT ADMINISTRATOR/BRINDERSON ENGINEERING5001969-12-312011-08-01
MICHAEL PENNANAHEIM, CA 92807ATTORNEY/AITKEN AITKEN & COHN2501969-12-312011-08-01
JOHN OHASHIIRVINE, CA 92603ATTORNEY/OHASHI & PRIVER1001969-12-312011-08-01
ASSOCIATION FOR LOS ANGELES DEPUTY SHERIFFS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEMONTEREY PARK, CA 9175578001969-12-312011-08-01
ELAINE ALQUIST FOR SECRETARY OF STATE 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9581439001969-12-312011-08-01
LONG BEACH POLICE OFFICERS ASSOC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439001969-12-312011-08-01
DRIVE COMMITTEE (FED)WASHINGTON, DC 2000139001969-12-312011-08-01
NRG ENERGY INCPRINCETON, NJ 0854035001969-12-312011-08-01
LVI ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES INCSAN LEANDRO, CA 9457730001969-12-312011-08-01
LOS ANGELES COUNTY MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001725001969-12-312011-08-01
CONTINENTAL DEVELOPMENT CORPEL SEGUNDO, CA 9024525001969-12-312011-08-01
NORTHROP GRUMMANIRVING, TX 7506320001969-12-312011-08-01
SA RECYCLINGANAHEIM, CA 9280610001969-12-312011-08-01
JONG CHENSACRAMENTO, CA 95819DOCTOR/JONG L. CHEN10001969-12-312011-08-01
BIZFED PAC, A PROJECT OF LOS ANGELES COUNTY BUSINESS FEDERATIONSANTA MONICA, CA 9040110001969-12-312011-08-01
CKY GLOBAL FINANCIAL & INSURANCE SOLUTIONS INCHILLSBOROUGH, CA 940105001969-12-312011-08-01
BELLE WEIFOSTER CITY, CA 94404PROFESSOR/SAN JOSE STATE3001969-12-312011-08-01
GORDON CHIRDONENCINITAS, CA 92024ENGINEER/NRG ENERGY INC1001969-12-312011-08-01
LAW OFFICES OF CHARLES CH WU & ASSOCIRVINE, CA 926181001969-12-312011-08-01
STEVE BLOUNTCYPRESS, CA 90630CONTROLLER/ALPASE INC1011969-12-312011-08-01
DOUGLAS SCHROEDERCOSTA MESA, CA 92626ATTORNEY/DOUGLAS W. SCHROEDER10001969-12-312011-08-01
PADILLA FOR SENATE 2010SANTA MONICA, CA 9040339001969-12-312011-08-01
UP RAILROAD COMPANYCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 9174620001969-12-312011-08-01
GREEN HILLS MEMORIAL PARKRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 9027510001969-12-312011-08-01
MARK LENO FOR SENATE 2012SACRAMENTO, CA 9581439001969-12-312011-08-01
FRIENDS OF CHRISTINE KEHOE FOR ASSEMBLY 2012SACRAMENTO, CA 9581439001969-12-312011-08-01
CALIFORNIA CLINICAL LABORATORY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410001969-12-312011-08-01
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS, LOCAL 12 (SCC)PASADENA, CA 9110339001969-12-312011-08-01
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSHIGHLAND, CA 9234639001969-12-312011-08-01
THOMAS GIRARDILOS ANGELES, CA 90017ATTORNEY/GIRARDI & KEESE39001969-12-312011-08-01
DAVID BOW WOOLOS ANGELES, CA 90039ATTORNEY/DAVID BOW WOO5001969-12-312011-08-01
KEN MIYAKEPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274REAL ESTATE/N & K COMMERCIAL PROPERTY INC2501969-12-312011-08-01
EMILY QUINLANLAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 92677PROFESSOR/SADDLEBACK COLLEGE1001969-12-312011-08-01
DAVID HERBSTLOS ANGELES, CA 90045EXECUTIVE VICE-PRESIDENT/MERCURY AIR GROUP1001969-12-312011-08-01
KWOK CHEUNGSOUTH PASADENA, CA 91030BANK OFFICER/CITIC KA WAH BANK10001969-12-312011-08-01
BLUE SHIELD OF CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410535691969-12-312011-08-01
CATHY TSANGLOS ALTOS, CA 94024HOMEMAKER/N/A19411969-12-312011-08-01
80 20 PAC INCFLUSHING, NY 113555001969-12-312011-08-01
80 20 PAC INCFLUSHING, NY 113555001969-12-312011-08-01
CA NURSES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410001969-12-312011-08-01
PAVLEY FOR SENATELOS ANGELES, CA 9004810001969-12-312011-08-01
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSFAIR OAKS, CA 9562839001969-12-312011-08-01
KEVIN DE LEON FOR ASSEMBLY 2018LOS ANGELES, CA 9001719001969-12-312011-08-01
NATALIE STEVENSONWATSONVILLE, CA 95076CO-OWNER/MILES RANCH25001969-12-312011-08-01
CALIFORNIA DEFENSE COUNSEL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439001969-12-312011-08-01
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439001969-12-312011-08-01
MICHAEL HUNNTORRANCE, CA 90503HEALTHCARE/PHS8591969-12-312011-08-01
JOHNSON CHANGDIAMOND BAR, CA 91765RETIRED/N/A1001969-12-312011-08-01
MICHAEL HUNNTORRANCE, CA 90503HEALTHCARE/PHS1411969-12-312011-08-01
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 9201410001969-12-312011-08-01
CALIFORNIA HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION PAC, SPONSORED BY CAHHSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581210001969-12-312011-08-01
CALIFORNIA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410001969-12-312011-08-01
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204020001969-12-312011-08-01
FRIENDS OF JOHN HANNA FOR RSCCD TRUSTEE 2014LONG BEACH, CA 90814251969-12-312011-08-01
JANAK RAVALPALOS VERDES PENINSULA, CA 90275PHYSICIAN/JANAK RAVAL MD INC1001969-12-312011-08-01
POPA INC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESAN DIMAS, CA 9177350001969-12-312011-08-01
ILWU LOCAL 13 PACSAN PEDRO, CA 9073178001969-12-312011-08-01
COMMUNICATIONS WORKERS OF AMERICA SOUTHERN CA COUNCIL PACPASADENA, CA 9110715001969-12-312011-08-01
PEPSICO INCPURCHASE, NY 1057724341969-12-312011-08-01
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS INCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410001969-12-312011-08-01
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date