Contributions to De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin

Office: Senate District 24

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Cash on hand: $113,327 as of 12/31/17
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
NORTHGATE GONZALESANAHEIM, CA 9280141002014-11-042014-11-07
DAVID BLONDERLOS ANGELES, CA 90036MANAGER/TWIN MED LLC41002014-11-042014-11-07
EPHRAIM KUTNERLAWRENCE, NY 11559PRESIDENT & CEO/HARBORVIEW CAPITAL PARTNERS LLC41002014-11-042014-11-07
YONASON KUTNERLAWRENCE, NY 11559MANAGING DIRECTOR/HARBORVIEW CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC41002014-11-042014-11-07
JASON ROSENBLATTLOS ANGELES, CA 90036REAL ESTATE INVESTOR/JASON ROSENBLATT12002014-11-042014-11-07
MARSHA STROLLLOS ANGELES, CA 90036HOMEMAKER/N/A41002014-11-042014-11-07
STEVEN STROLLLOS ANGELES, CA 90036CEO/ROCKPOINT HEALTHCARE SERVICES41002014-11-042014-11-07
TILA HILDESHAIMLAKEWOOD, NJ 08701HOMEMAKER/N/A41002014-11-042014-11-07
MOSHE HILDESHAIMLAKEWOOD, NJ 08701DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS/MADISON SPECS41002014-11-042014-11-07
TAMAR RECHNITZLOS ANGELES, CA 90036EXECUTIVE/SHLOMO & TAMAR RECHNITZ CHARITABLE FOUNDATION41002014-11-042014-11-07
SHLOMO RECHNITZLOS ANGELES, CA 90036CONSULTANT/BROADWAY WEST FINANCIAL SERVICES41002014-11-042014-11-07
ARA KALFAYANGLENDALE, CA 91203RESTAURANTEUR/SCENIC HOMES INC40002014-11-042014-11-07
EVERGREEN CONSTRUCTION & INVESTMENTS INC, DBA ROOTER EXPERT PLUMBING & DRAIN CONTRACTORSSUN VALLEY, CA 9135240002014-11-042014-11-07
VNH ENTERPRISES, INCSUN VALLEY, CA 9135240002014-11-042014-11-07
RELIABLE COLLISION CENTER INCNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 9160540002014-11-042014-11-07
EDGAR SARGSYANSHERMAN OAKS, CA 91401PARTNER LAWYER/PILLAR LAW GROUP40002014-11-042014-11-07
CALIFORNIAS BEST HOLDINGS LLCBEVERLY HILLS, CA 9021240002014-11-042014-11-07
ANGELES CHAPTER OF THE SIERRA CLUB PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001020002014-11-042014-11-07
SANTA YNEZ BAND OF CHUMASH INDIANSSANTA YNEZ, CA 9346011002014-11-042014-11-07
WINE INSTITUTE CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-11-042014-11-07
LOS ANGELES COUNTY FEDERATION OF LABOR AFL-CIO COUNCIL ON POLITICAL EDUCATIONLOS ANGELES, CA 9000616002014-11-042014-11-07
DARIO FROMMERLA CANADA FLINTRIDGE, CA 91011ATTORNEY/AKIN GUMP10002014-11-042014-11-07
ORACLE AMERICA INC.ROCKLIN, CA 9576541002014-11-042014-11-07
LAURA WASSERMANLOS ANGELES, CA 90024PHILANTHROPIST/LAURA WASSERMAN41002014-11-042014-11-07
CASEY WASSERMANLOS ANGELES, CA 90024CHAIR & CEO/WASSERMAN MEDIA GROUP41002014-11-042014-11-07
ARTHUR GASTELUMPASADENA, CA 91101PRESIDENT/GATEWAY SCIENCE & ENGINEERING, INC.21002014-11-042014-11-07
AT&T CA EMPLOYEE PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002014-11-042014-11-07
OAK TREE RACING ASSOCIATIONARCADIA, CA 9100710002014-11-042014-11-07
OAK TREE RACING ASSOCIATIONARCADIA, CA 9100710002014-11-042014-11-07
DISNEY WORLDWIDE SERVICESLAKE BUENA VISTA, FL 3283041002014-11-042014-11-07
CA HOSPITAL ASSN. PAC, SPONSORED BY CAHHSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581416002014-11-042014-11-07
GILEAD SCIENCES, INC.FOSTER CITY, CA 9440426002014-11-042014-11-07
GILBERT VASQUEZSAN MARINO, CA 91108MANAGING PARTNER/VASQUEZ & COMPANY, LLC.10002014-11-042014-11-07
DAN WEINSTEINLOS ANGELES, CA 90035SOLAR DEVELOPMENT/GRID PARTNERS LLC10002014-11-042014-11-07
JOHN EDWARD YORK & AFFILIATED ENTITIES, INCLUDING THE FORTY NINERS FOOTBALL CO LLCSANTA CLARA, CA 9505410002014-11-042014-11-07
ONE HUNDRED TO ONE CLUB, INC.ARCADIA, CA 9100725002014-11-042014-11-07
CARE AMBULANCE SERVICE, INC.ORANGE, CA 9286820002014-11-042014-11-07
RAJIV DALALLA CANADA FLINTRIDGE, CA 91011LAWYER/CITY OF LOS ANGELES41002014-11-042014-11-07
KEITH BRACKPOOLLOS ANGELES, CA 90071CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD/CADIZ INC.41002014-11-042014-11-07
LOS ANGELES POLICE PROTECTIVE LEAGUE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581431002014-11-042014-11-07
CLEAN ENERGYSEAL BEACH, CA 9074041002014-11-042014-11-07
FRONTIER FINANCERANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 9173041002014-11-042014-11-07
LABORERS LOCAL 300 SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9002041002014-11-042014-11-07
AILEEN GETTYLOS ANGELES, CA 90012PHILANTHROPIST/AILEEN GETTY41002014-11-032014-11-04
CORDOBA CORPORATIONLOS ANGELES, CA 9001241002014-11-032014-11-04
ERNEST CAMACHOPASADENA, CA 91106PRESIDENT/CEO/PACIFICA SERVICES, INC.41002014-11-032014-11-04
CA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581632002014-11-032014-11-04
EBAYSAN JOSE, CA 9512510002014-11-032014-11-04
MICHAEL DELIJANIBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90212MANAGER/DELSON COMPANIES25002014-11-032014-11-04
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 521 CANDIDATE PACSAN JOSE, CA 9513120002014-11-032014-11-04
PAUL VIZCAINOLOS ANGELES, CA 90023CONSULTANT/URBAN STRATEGY GROUP41002014-11-032014-11-04
JOSE SPIWAK MD, APCMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 9026610002014-11-032014-11-04
CHRISTOPHER PAKLOS ANGELES, CA 90010ARCHITECT/ARCHEON25002014-11-032014-11-04
MICHAEL WINTERSANTA MONICA, CA 90403REAL ESTATE DEVELOPER/FEDERAL STREET HOLDINGS10002014-11-032014-11-04
M ADVISORSLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002014-11-032014-11-04
GEORGE CHIANGRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 91701REALTOR/CONCORD REALTY INC10002014-11-032014-11-04
NAEVOK PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTLOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002014-11-032014-11-04
HERA ENTERPRISES INCLOS ANGELES, CA 9001025002014-11-032014-11-04
AMERICAN COMMUNITY HOME BUILDERS INCCULVER CITY, CA 9023241002014-11-032014-11-04
CROCKER & TOWNE WHOLESALE MARKETLOS ANGELES, CA 9002115002014-11-032014-11-04
INTERNATIONAL MAC CONSTRUCTION INC, DBA MACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001025002014-11-032014-11-04
YEONG SIK KIMLOS ANGELES, CA 90005PRESIDENT/ACON DEVELOPMENT INC.10002014-11-032014-11-04
ALEX CHAVEZLOS ANGELES, CA 90014CEO/PARKING COMPANY OF AMERICA10002014-11-032014-11-04
SIL GARAVENTACONCORD, CA 94520PRINCIPAL/GARAVENTA ENTERPRISES15002014-11-032014-11-04
CA NURSES ASSN. PAC, SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-11-032014-11-04
LYFT INC.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410410002014-11-032014-11-04
CA AMBULANCE ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-11-032014-11-04
BUILDING OWNERS & MANAGERS ASSN. OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-11-032014-11-04
CA ASSISTED LIVING ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581423002014-11-032014-11-04
SOLAR ENERGY INDUSTRIES ASSOCIATION CALIFORNIA PACWASHINGTON, DC 2000420002014-11-032014-11-04
BAXTER HEALTHCARE CORPORATIONDEERFIELD, IL 6001525002014-11-032014-11-04
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 9201425002014-11-032014-11-04
INTUITSAN DIEGO, CA 9212235002014-11-032014-11-04
CALIFORNIA ENERGY EFFICIENCY INDUSTRY COUNCIL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-11-032014-11-04
JOHN GIRARDIRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275ATTORNEY/GIRARDI & KEESE41002014-11-012014-11-03
CA FEDERATION OF TEACHERSBURBANK, CA 9150582002014-10-312014-11-20
JAMES MANGIALOS ANGELES, CA 90065EXECUTIVE/ST JOHNS WELL CHILD10002014-10-312014-11-20
S. DANIEL HIGGINSMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266EXECUTIVE/AICI LLC10002014-10-312014-11-20
GRACE WALOVICHSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105ASSOCIATE/THE ALLIANCE FOR SOLAR CHOICE21002014-10-312014-11-20
PLANNED PARENTHOOD ADVOCACY PROJECT L.A. COUNTY ACTION FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-10-312014-11-20
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSN. OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583482002014-10-312014-11-20
CALIFORNIA ENERGY EFFICIENCY INDUSTRY COUNCIL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-10-312014-11-01
LOS ANGELES COUNTY FEDERATION OF LABOR AFL-CIO COUNCIL ON POLITICAL EDUCATIONLOS ANGELES, CA 9000625002014-10-312014-11-20
WENDY MITCHELLSTUDIO CITY, CA 91604CONSULTANT/WM CONSULTING, INC10002014-10-312014-11-20
DIXON SLINGERLANDLOS ANGELES, CA 90036EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/YOUTH POLICY INSTITUTE10002014-10-312014-11-20
CDF FIREFIGHTERSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581182002014-10-312014-11-20
THOMAS GIRARDILOS ANGELES, CA 90017ATTORNEY/GIRARDI & KEESE41002014-10-312014-11-20
ERIKA GIRARDILOS ANGELES, CA 90017RECORDING ARTIST/ERIKA GIRARDI41002014-10-312014-11-20
UNITED FOOD & COMMERCIAL WORKERS UNION LOCAL 324 PACBUENA PARK, CA 9062041002014-10-312014-11-20
LABORERS LOCAL 300 SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9002041002014-10-312014-11-20
LOREN KIEVESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115LAWYER/KIEVE LAW OFFICES10002014-10-312014-11-20
TECHNET CA PACBURLINGAME, CA 9401041002014-10-312014-11-20
KRAFT FOODS GLOBAL, INC.PORTLAND, OR 9721120002014-10-312014-11-20
FARMERS GROUP INC, EMPLOYEES AND AGENTS PAC-SCCSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490141002014-10-312014-11-20
ANSCHUTZ ENTERTAINMENT GROUP, INCLOS ANGELES, CA 9001541002014-10-302014-10-31
CLEAR CHANNEL WORLDWIDESAN ANTONIO, TX 7820925002014-10-302014-10-31
JOHN DELUCAREDWOOD CITY, CA 94062CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD & PRESIDENT/INSTITUTE FOR MOLECULAR NEUROSCIENCE10002014-10-302014-10-31
JANET REILLYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121REAL ESTATE/JANET REILLY41002014-10-302014-10-31
CLINTON REILLYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104REAL ESTATE/CLINTON REILLY41002014-10-302014-10-31
CARL GUARDINOMONTE SERENO, CA 95030SILICON VALLEY LEADERSHIP GROUP/PRESIDENT & CEO10002014-10-302014-10-31
LOS ANGELES COUNTY FIREFIGHTERS LOCAL 1014EL MONTE, CA 9173130002014-10-302014-10-31
CHEVRON POLICY GOVT & PUBLIC AFFAIRSSAN RAMON, CA 9458341002014-10-302014-10-31
OWENS-ILLINOIS GENERAL, INC.PERRYSBURG, OH 4355116002014-10-302014-10-31
ODS TECHNOLOGIES, LC DBA TVG NETWORKLOS ANGELES, CA 9004520002014-10-302014-10-31
CA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCIL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-10-302014-10-31
SAFEWAY INC.PLEASANTON, CA 9458841002014-10-302014-10-31
IBEW LOCAL 11, POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEPASADENA, CA 9110182002014-10-302014-10-31
CA AMERICAN WATER EMPLOYEE PACCORONADO, CA 9211820002014-10-302014-10-31
CA DENTAL PAC, SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-10-302014-10-31
CALIFORNIA WATER ASSOCIATION PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410220002014-10-302014-10-31
CONSOLIDATED COMMUNICATIONSMATTOON, IL 6193810002014-10-302014-10-31
REPLANET LLCONTARIO, CA 9176441002014-10-302014-10-31
SUNPOWER CORPORATIONSAN JOSE, CA 9513410002014-10-302014-10-31
MARTIN HERMANNEL DORADO HILLS, CA 95762CEO/8MINUTENERGY10002014-10-292014-10-30
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTL UNION LOCAL 1000 CANDIDATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-10-292014-10-30
CISCO SYSTEMS INC, EPACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-10-292014-10-30
LIONS GATE ENTERTAINMENT COMPANYSANTA MONICA, CA 9040420002014-10-292014-10-30
CA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581437002014-10-292014-10-30
STEPHEN SILBERSTEINBELVEDERE, CA 94920RETIRED/N/A41002014-10-292014-10-30
EMPLOYERS EIG SERVICESRENO, NV 8952120002014-10-282014-10-29
ZUFFA, LLCLAS VEGAS, NV 8910230002014-10-282014-10-29
THE WIRELESS ASSOCIATION CALIFORNIA PAC (CTIA)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581437242014-10-282014-10-29
DIAGEO-GUINESS USA, INC.NORWALK, CT 0685120002014-10-282014-10-29
CA ASSN OF SHEET METAL AND AIR CONDITIONING CONTRACTORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582630002014-10-282014-10-29
CA FINANCIAL SERVICES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582110002014-10-282014-10-29
KATRINA WOOLVERTONLOS ANGELES, CA 90010SINGER/KATRINA WOOLVERTON41002014-10-282014-10-29
GEORGE WOOLVERTONLOS ANGELES, CA 90010PARTNER/STOCKTON, HARRIS, WIDOM, WOOLVERTON & MUEHL41002014-10-282014-10-29
THE BOEING COMPANY PACARLINGTON, VA 2220915002014-10-272014-10-28
SUSAN P KENNEDYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107CEO/SPK CONSULTING, INC41002014-10-272014-10-28
UNIONBANCAL CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410440002014-10-272014-10-28
STATION CASINOSLAS VEGAS, NV 8913530002014-10-272014-10-28
CA INDEPENDENT TELEPHONE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-10-272014-10-28
THE DOCTORS CO. PACNAPA, CA 9455831002014-10-272014-10-28
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT. PECG PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581462002014-10-272014-10-28
JOHN DEERE PACMOLINE, IL 6126530002014-10-272014-10-28
B. WAYNE HUGHESMALIBU, CA 90265FOUNDER/AMERICAN COMMERCIAL EQUITIES41002014-10-272014-10-28
FORD MOTOR COMPANY CIVIC ACTION FUNDDEARBORN, MI 4812130002014-10-272014-10-28
JOHN MOORESAUSTIN, TX 78701INVESTOR/JOHN MOORES41002014-10-242014-10-27
MICROSOFT CORPORATIONFARGO, ND 5810441002014-10-242014-10-27
RICHARD RIORDANLOS ANGELES, CA 90049RETIRED/N/A41002014-10-242014-10-27
BOB KLEINPORTOLA VALLEY, CA 94028PRESIDENT/KLEIN FINANCIAL CORPORATION41002014-10-242014-10-27
GENENTECHSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9408030002014-10-232014-10-24
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION (CALPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581472002014-10-232014-10-24
SEIU UNITED HEALTHCARE WORKERS WEST PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-10-222014-10-23
GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES INSURANCE CO. (GEICO DIRECT)WASHINGTON, DC 2007620002014-10-222014-10-23
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC., STATE AND FEDERAL PACNEWARK, NJ 0710225002014-10-222014-10-23
UNITED NURSES ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA / UNION HEALTH CARE PROFESSIONALS PAC (UNAC PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-10-212014-11-20
INDEPENDENT INSURANCE PACGRANITE BAY, CA 9574620002014-10-212014-11-20
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA SCHOOL ADMINISTRATORS PACBURLINGAME, CA 9401050002014-10-212014-11-20
DONALD ATTOREORANGE, CA 92869CONSULTANT/ATTORE & ASSOCIATES, LLC25002014-10-212014-11-20
8MINUTEENERGYLOS ANGELES, CA 9003625002014-10-212014-10-23
JAKOB ACKERMANCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91746CORPORATE EXECUTIVE/COMMERCE CONSTRUCTION CO10002014-10-212014-11-20
KENT VALLEYCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91746SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/MAJESTIC REALTY CO.10002014-10-212014-11-20
MAJESTIC REALTY CO.CITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 9174641002014-10-212014-11-20
GEORGE MIHLSTENMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266ATTORNEY/LATHAM & WATKINS41002014-10-212014-11-20
HOLLAND & KNIGHT LLP CA COMMITTEE FOR EFFECTIVE GOVERNMENT, INC.WASHINGTON, DC 2000610002014-10-212014-11-20
THOMAS BUTTGENBACHLOS ANGELES, CA 90036PRESIDENT/8MINUTENERGY RENEWABLES10002014-10-212014-11-20
8MINUTENERGY RENEWABLESLOS ANGELES, CA 9006925002014-10-212014-11-20
UNITED AIRLINESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9412810002014-10-202014-10-23
UNION PACIFIC RAILROAD CO.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-10-202014-10-23
MANATT, PHELPS & PHILLIPS LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9006427002014-10-202014-10-23
HANSON BRIDGETT LLPSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410541002014-10-202014-10-23
WELLS FARGO & CO. EMPLOYEE PACMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5540211002014-10-202014-10-23
HEALTH NET, INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-10-202014-10-23
PARAMOUNT PICTURES CORP.LOS ANGELES, CA 9003841002014-10-202014-10-23
CA STATEWIDE LAW ENFORCEMENT ASSN CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-10-172014-10-20
SALESFORCE.COMVAN WERT, OH 4589141002014-10-172014-10-20
EMD SERONO INC, PACROCKLAND, MA 0237015002014-10-172014-10-20
NOSSAMAN LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002014-10-172014-10-20
UNITED FIREFIGHTERS OF L.A. CITY LOCAL 112LOS ANGELES, CA 9002620002014-10-162014-10-17
NOBLE AMERICAS ENERGY SOLUTIONSSAN DIEGO, CA 9210120002014-10-162014-10-17
ASSOCIATION OF CA LIFE & HEALTH INSURANCE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-10-162014-10-17
COMMUNITIES FOR CA CARDROOMS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-10-162014-10-17
CAREMARK RX INC.WOONSOCKET, RI 0289541002014-10-162014-10-17
AKIN, GUMP, STRAUSS, HAUER & FELD LLPWASHINGTON, DC 2003641002014-10-162014-10-17
CALIFORNIA NATIONS INDIAN GAMING ASSOCIATIONLOS ANGELES, CA 9007141002014-10-152014-10-16
CA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL NORTH PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581430002014-10-152014-10-16
INTERNATIONAL GOURMET FISHERIES, INC.VERNON, CA 9005841002014-10-142014-11-03
ADVANCE AMERICASPARTANBURG, SC 2930610002014-10-142014-11-03
ALLERGAN USA, INC.IRVINE, CA 9261215002014-10-142014-11-03
MAERSK INCCHARLOTTE, NC 2827320002014-10-142014-11-03
GARY KARLIN MICHELSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90025SPINAL SURGEON/GARY KARLIN MICHELSON41002014-10-142014-11-03
THE HARTFORD ADVOCATES FUNDHARTFORD, CT 0611520002014-10-142014-11-03
TENET HEALTHCARE CORPORATIONDALLAS, TX 7520230002014-10-142014-11-03
INTERNATIONAL GOURMET FISHERIESPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 9027441002014-10-142014-10-15
AMNON SHALEVWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91367HEARING AID SPECIALIST/SUPERTONE HEARING AID CENTER41002014-10-142014-11-03
UNITED FOOD & COMMERCIAL WORKERS LOCAL 5 PACSAN JOSE, CA 9511310002014-10-142014-11-03
MAYER, BROWN, ROWE & MAW, LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9007125002014-10-142014-11-03
PACIFIC FEDERAL INSURANCE CORP.GLENDALE, CA 9120210002014-10-142014-11-03
UFCW LOCAL 1167, UNITED FOOD & COMMERCIAL WORKERS UNIONBLOOMINGTON, CA 9231641002014-10-142014-11-03
UFCW WESTERN STATES COUNCILBUENA PARK, CA 9062041002014-10-142014-11-03
UPS PAC - CAATLANTA, GA 3032830002014-10-142014-11-03
KATE CAPSHAWLOS ANGELES, CA 90064ACTRESS/KATE CAPSHAW41002014-10-102014-10-13
STEVEN SPIELBERGLOS ANGELES, CA 90064PRINCIPAL PARTNER/DREAMWORKS STUDIOS41002014-10-102014-10-13
MARILYN KATZENBERGLOS ANGELES, CA 90064HOMEMAKER/N/A41002014-10-102014-10-13
JEFFREY KATZENBERGLOS ANGELES, CA 90064CEO/DREAMWORKS ANIMATION41002014-10-102014-10-13
AFFORDABLE HOUSING POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEAGOURA HILLS, CA 9130120002014-10-092014-10-10
ASSN. OF TALENT AGENTS PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9006920002014-10-092014-10-10
ASSN. OF CA INSURANCE COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-10-092014-10-10
CALPINE CORPORATIONHOUSTON, TX 7700210002014-10-092014-10-10
OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL NO. 3 STATEWIDE PAC, SCCALAMEDA, CA 9450282002014-10-072014-10-08
SAN PABLO LYTTON CASINOSAN PABLO, CA 9480641002014-10-072014-10-08
CA COALITION FOR PUBLIC HIGHER EDUCATION PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001740002014-10-072014-10-08
DENTONSLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002014-10-062014-10-07
BIOCOM PACSAN DIEGO, CA 9211910002014-10-062014-10-07
MASS MUTUAL FINANCIAL GROUPSPRINGFIELD, MA 0111115002014-10-062014-10-07
AFLAC, INCORPORATEDCOLUMBUS, GA 3199920002014-10-062014-10-07
ALLIANCE OF AUTOMOBILE MANUFACTURERS CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-10-062014-10-07
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCESIRVINE, CA 9261415002014-10-032014-10-09
DAKOTA COMMUNICATIONSLOS ANGELES, CA 9006441002014-10-032014-10-09
WARNER BROS. ENTERTAINMENT, INC.BURBANK, CA 9152241002014-10-032014-10-09
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226412002014-10-022014-10-13
WALTER WONGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103OWNER/JAIDIN CONSULTING GROUP, LLC41002014-10-022014-10-13
RENEWABLE RESOURCES GROUPLOS ANGELES, CA 9003641002014-10-022014-10-13
CA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176110002014-10-022014-10-13
AT&TSACRAMENTO, CA 9581411002014-10-022014-10-13
J.P. MORGAN CHASE & CO. PACCHICAGO, IL 6060320002014-10-022014-10-13
AMGEN INC. POLITICAL CONTRIBUTIONS ACCOUNTALEXANDRIA, VA 2230315002014-10-022014-10-13
STEPHEN ENGLISHPASADENA, CA 91105ATTORNEY/ENGLISH, MUNGER & RICE41002014-10-012014-10-02
FOX ENTERTAINMENT GROUPCENTURY CITY, CA 9006741002014-10-012014-10-02
THE CLOROX COMPANYVERNON, CA 9005810002014-10-012014-10-02
LARGE SCALE SOLAR ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-10-012014-10-02
MOLLY MUNGERPASADENA, CA 91105ATTORNEY/ADVANCEMENT PROJECT41002014-10-012014-10-02
NRG ENERGY INC.PRINCETON, NJ 0854041002014-09-302014-10-01
RECURRENT ENERGY DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS, LLCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410410002014-09-302014-10-06
PACE OF CALIFORNIA SCHOOL EMPLOYEES OF CALIFORNIA SCHOOL EMPLOYEES SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-09-302014-10-06
CA HOSPITAL ASSN. PAC, SPONSORED BY CAHHSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002014-09-302014-10-06
SOLARCITY CORPORATIONSAN MATEO, CA 9440220002014-09-302014-10-06
FABIAN NUNEZ FOR TREASURER 2018SACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-09-292014-09-30
HUMBOLDT REDWOOD COMPANY, LLCCALPELLA, CA 954186002014-09-292014-10-06
FABIAN NU?EZ FOR TREASURER 2018SACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-09-292014-10-06
MCKESSON CORPORATIONCARROLLTON, TX 7500620002014-09-292014-10-06
CA FORESTRY ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-09-292014-10-06
THE ALLIANCE FOR SOLAR CHOICESAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410520002014-09-292014-10-06
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMM. ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-09-292014-10-06
CA FORESTRY ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002014-09-292014-10-06
APARTMENT ASSN. OF GREATER LOS ANGELES PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900055002014-09-292014-10-06
PACIFIC LIFENEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266022002014-09-262014-10-06
ABBVIE PACNORTH CHICAGO, IL 6006420002014-09-262014-10-06
DAIICHI SANKYO, INC.PARSIPPANY, NJ 0705410002014-09-252014-10-06
ACCESS DENTAL PLANSACRAMENTO, CA 9582615002014-09-222014-10-06
CA ASSN. OF HEALTH PLANS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-09-222014-10-06
THE DOCTORS CO. PACNAPA, CA 9455810002014-09-222014-10-06
PFIZER INC.MEMPHIS, TN 3811515002014-09-222014-10-06
EMS MANAGEMENT LLCGREENWOOD VILLAGE, CO 8011110002014-09-192014-10-06
FIRST AMERICAN TITLE INSURANCE COMPANYSCOTTSDALE, AZ 8525810002014-09-192014-10-06
CA ALLIANCE OF TAXPAYER ADVOCATES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-09-192014-10-06
CA PARK & RECREATION SOCIETY CANDIDATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958327502014-09-192014-10-06
MERCURY GENERAL CORPORATIONLOS ANGELES, CA 9001030002014-09-192014-10-06
CA AMBULANCE ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-09-172014-10-06
CA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 958141002014-09-172014-10-06
CA TEACHERS ASSN./ASSN. FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 9401082002014-09-172014-10-06
CA NV CONFERENCE OF OPERATING ENGINEERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-09-162014-10-06
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA WATER ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-09-162014-10-06
CONSUMER SPECIALTY PRODUCTS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410172014-09-162014-10-06
DISHENGLEWOOD, CO 8011210002014-09-162014-10-06
WESTERN GROWERS PAC -CALIFORNIAIRVINE, CA 9261410002014-09-152014-09-16
FACULTY FOR OUR UNIVERSITYS FUTURE, A COMMITTEE SPONSORED BY THE CALIFORNIA FACULTY ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-09-152014-09-16
GILEAD SCIENCES, INC.FOSTER CITY, CA 9440415002014-09-152014-10-06
BAYBIO PACSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9408015002014-09-152014-10-06
CA OPTOMETRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581612002014-09-152014-10-06
CA HEALTHCARE INSTITUTE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410992014-09-152014-10-06
WESTERN GROWERS PAC - CALIFORNIAIRVINE, CA 9261410002014-09-152014-10-06
MICHAEL ALLENSANTA ROSA, CA 95409PRESIDENT/MICHAEL ALLEN MEDIATION INC10002014-09-152014-10-06
FACULTY FOR OUR UNIVERSITYS FUTURE, A COMMITTEE SPONSORED BY THE CALIFORNIA FACULTY ASSOCIATIOSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-09-152014-10-06
CARGO PAC CA TRUCKING ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9583440002014-09-152014-10-06
CALIFORNIA COALITION ON WORKERS COMPENSATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581430002014-09-122014-09-15
CALIFORNIA COALITION ON WORKERS COMPENSATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581430002014-09-122014-10-06
CALIFORNIA INSTITUTE OF SCRAP RECYCLING INDUSTRIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002014-09-122014-10-06
CA ASSOCIATION OF HIGHWAY PATROLMEN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581859002014-09-112014-10-06
COVANTA PROJECTS INC.FAIRFIELD, NJ 0700425002014-09-112014-10-06
ANHEUSER-BUSCH COS., INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581421002014-09-112014-10-06
CA HEALTHCARE INSTITUTE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581414012014-09-112014-10-06
GOOGLE, INC.MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 9404320002014-09-102014-10-06
AFSCMESACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-09-102014-10-06
CA GROCERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-09-092014-10-06
JOHNSON & JOHNSON SERVICES INC.NEW BRUNSWICK, NJ 0893315002014-09-082014-10-06
CA ASSN. OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS, INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581110002014-09-082014-10-06
WASTE MANAGEMENT & AFFILIATED ENTITIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-09-082014-10-06
NOSSAMAN LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9001730002014-09-042014-10-06
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT. PECG PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-09-042014-10-06
ASTRA ZENECAWILMINGTON, DE 1985010002014-09-042014-10-06
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSCABAZON, CA 9223041002014-09-032014-10-06
AOL, INC.DULLES, VA 2016620002014-09-032014-10-06
T-MOBILE USA, INC.BELLEVUE, WA 9800610002014-09-032014-10-06
PARAMEDICS PLUS, LLCTYLER, TX 7570215002014-09-022014-10-06
CA ASSN. OF PROFESSIONAL SCIENTISTS, CAPSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-09-022014-10-06
DAVENPORT MANAGEMENT, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 900633002014-08-112014-10-06
CALIFORNIA AMERICAN COUNCIL OF ENGINEERING COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-07-312014-10-06
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP, INC.MINNETONKA, MN 5534320002014-07-312014-10-06
CA REAL ESTATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002082002014-07-302014-10-06
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS POLITICAL ACTION FUNDLOS ANGELES, CA 9007180002014-07-302014-10-06
HEARING HEALTHCARE PROVIDERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-07-302014-10-06
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PAC, SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581456002014-07-292014-10-04
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581456002014-07-292014-10-06
CA ORTHOTICS & PROSTHETICS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-07-292014-10-06
SANTA ANITA PARKARCADIA, CA 9100741002014-07-282014-10-06
ADVANCE ENVIRONMENTAL GROUP, LLCCARSON, CA 9081041002014-07-282014-10-06
BILLIE GREERWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 91361RETIRED/N/A5002014-07-282014-10-06
LEE ANDREWS GROUPLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002014-07-282014-10-06
ARCHEON INTERNATIONAL GROUPLOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002014-07-282014-10-06
JACKIE LACEYLOS ANGELES, CA 90012DISTRICT ATTORNEY/LOS ANGELES COUNTY10002014-07-282014-10-06
ANABEL BARRAGANPASADENA, CA 91101DIRECTOR OF CONSTRUCTION RELATIONS/SGI, CM5002014-07-282014-10-06
GABRIEL BUELNALOS ANGELES, CA 90065EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/PLAZA COMMUNITY SERVICES2502014-07-282014-10-06
REED ELSEVIER, INC.NEWTON, MA 0245815002014-07-252014-10-06
SPRINT NEXTELSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410520002014-07-242014-10-06
PEPSICO INC. AND AFFILIATED ENTITIESPURCHASE, NY 1057710002014-07-242014-10-06
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958144002014-07-232014-10-06
APOLLO GROUP, INC.PHOENIX, AZ 8504041002014-07-232014-10-06
VIEJAS TRIBAL GOVERNMENTALPINE, CA 9190141002014-07-222014-10-06
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410516002014-07-182014-10-06
ADT LLCBOCA RATON, FL 3343120002014-07-182014-10-06
IUPAT POLITICAL COMMITTEEHANOVER, MD 2107630002014-07-172014-10-06
DIRECTV INC.EL SEGUNDO, CA 9024510002014-07-112014-10-06
VANIR CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT, INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 958343002014-07-112014-10-06
POLITICAL ACTION BY PEST CONTROL OPERATORSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-07-102014-10-06
NEXTERA ENERGY RESOURCES LLCJUNO BEACH, FL 3340841002014-07-092014-10-06
CA FINANCIAL SERVICES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582125002014-07-092014-10-06
CAN MANUFACTURERS INSTITUTEWASHINGTON, DC 2003610002014-07-072014-10-06
HEWLETT PACKARDROSEVILLE, CA 9574741002014-07-032014-10-06
TENASKA, INC.OMAHA, NE 6815410002014-07-032014-10-06
SYNGENTAGREENSBORO, NC 2740910002014-07-032014-10-06
AT&T CA EMPLOYEE PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410530002014-07-012014-10-06
TRACFONE WIRELESS, INC.MEDLEY, FL 3317810002014-07-012014-10-06
LYFT INC.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410441002014-06-302014-07-31
SUNGEVITY, INC.OAKLAND, CA 9460710002014-06-302014-07-31
MARIA MOONLOS ANGELES, CA 90020BUSINESS WOMAN/CKMP, INC.5002014-06-302014-07-31
YOUNG BYUNNEWHALL, CA 91321PASTOR/WEST BETHEL PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH2002014-06-302014-07-31
BRAD LEELOS ANGELES, CA 90010ATTORNEY/BRAD LEE2002014-06-302014-07-31
YONG PARKLA CANADA, CA 91011ARCHITECT/GROUP ARCHITECTS2002014-06-302014-07-31
B&J ENTERTAINMENT, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9002010002014-06-302014-07-31
SUK WON YOUNNEWPORT COAST, CA 92657PRESIDENT/UNIQUE SPECTRONIX10002014-06-302014-07-31
SANG YOUNG LEELA CANADA, CA 91011OWNER/LEE & LEE INVESTMENT10002014-06-302014-07-31
ENCORE CAPITAL GROUP, INC.SAN DIEGO, CA 9212325002014-06-252014-07-31
LOS ANGELES COUNTY PROFESSIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSN. SCCSAN DIMAS, CA 9177330002014-06-202014-07-31
CA ASSN. OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS, INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581141002014-06-192014-07-31
VISA U.S.A., INC.FOSTER CITY, CA 9440420002014-06-172014-07-31
BRIDGEPOINT EDUCATION,INC.SAN DIEGO, CA 9212830002014-06-172014-07-31
AMERICAN BANKERS INSURANCE COMPANY OF FLORIDAMIAMI, FL 331572002014-06-172014-07-31
AMERICAN BANKERS INSURANCE COMPANY OF FLORIDAMIAMI, FL 3315728002014-06-172014-07-31
UNITED FOOD & COMMERCIAL WORKERS LOCAL 5 PACSAN JOSE, CA 9511310002014-06-132014-07-31
RECURRENT ENERGY DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS, LLCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410410002014-06-122014-07-31
SUNRUN INCORPORATEDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002014-06-092014-07-31
SIERRA PACIFIC INDUSTRIESANDERSON, CA 9600720002014-06-092014-07-31
CA CHIROPRACTIC ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-06-062014-07-31
LOS ANGELES COUNTY WASTE MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION PACORANGE, CA 928685002014-06-062014-07-31
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL #16 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002020002014-06-052014-07-31
ALTICOR, INC.ADA, MI 4930110002014-06-052014-07-31
ELI BROADLOS ANGELES, CA 90067FOUNDER/EDYTHE AND ELI BROAD FOUNDATION41002014-06-052014-07-31
THE BOEING COMPANY PACARLINGTON, VA 2220915002014-06-042014-07-31
OSTEOPATHIC PHYSICIANS & SURGEONS OF CALIFORNIA PUBLIC AFFAIRS COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-06-032014-07-31
UNITED FOOD & COMMERCIAL WORKERS UNION LOCAL 324 PACBUENA PARK, CA 9062041002014-06-032014-07-31
SEIU LOCAL 721, CTW, CLC STATE & LOCALLOS ANGELES, CA 9001741002014-06-032014-07-31
ASSN. OF CA STATE SUPERVISORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581421002014-06-022014-07-31
ASSN. OF CA STATE SUPERVISORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958149002014-06-022014-07-31
ASTELLAS PHARMA US INC.DEERFIELD, IL 6001511002014-06-022014-07-31
AT&T CA EMPLOYEE PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002014-06-022014-07-31
MILLERCOORSGOLDEN, CO 8040110002014-06-022014-07-31
UAW REGION 5 WESTERN STATES PACPICO RIVERA, CA 906605002014-06-022014-07-31
AILEEN GETTYLOS ANGELES, CA 90012PHILANTHROPIST/AILEEN GETTY41002014-06-022014-07-31
CONSTRUCTION EMPLOYERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582121002014-06-022014-07-31
CONSTRUCTION EMPLOYERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958214002014-06-022014-07-31
WELLS FARGO & CO. EMPLOYEE PACMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5547920002014-05-302014-07-31
XEROX CORPORATION PACWASHINGTON, DC 2003615002014-05-302014-07-31
L. JOHN DOERRSAN CARLOS, CA 94070VENTURE CAPITALIST/PARTNER/KLEINER PERKINS CAUFIELD & BYERS41002014-05-272014-07-31
THE GLAXOSMITHKLINE PACRESEARCH TRIANGLE PARK, NC 2770910002014-05-272014-07-31
CA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9582810002014-05-272014-07-31
LABORERS LOCAL 300 S.C.C.LOS ANGELES, CA 9002041002014-05-232014-05-27
KATE CAPSHAWLOS ANGELES, CA 90064HOMEMAKER/N/A41002014-05-232014-07-31
JEFFREY KATZENBERGLOS ANGELES, CA 90064CEO/DREAMWORKS ANIMATION41002014-05-232014-07-31
MARILYN KATZENBERGLOS ANGELES, CA 90064HOMEMAKER/N/A41002014-05-232014-07-31
LABORERS LOCAL 300 S.C.C.LOS ANGELES, CA 9002041002014-05-232014-07-31
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 99-STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9000550002014-05-232014-07-31
STEVEN SPIELBERGLOS ANGELES, CA 90064PRINCIPAL PARTNER/DREAMWORKS STUDIOS41002014-05-232014-07-31
UFCW WESTERN STATES COUNCILBUENA PARK, CA 9062282002014-05-232014-07-31
LOCAL 770 UNITED FOOD AND COMMERCIAL WORKERS UNION PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900054002014-05-232014-07-31
LOCAL 770 UNITED FOOD AND COMMERCIAL WORKERS UNION PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9000537002014-05-232014-07-31
UFCW LOCAL 1167, UNITED FOOD & COMMERCIAL WORKERS UNIONBLOOMINGTON, CA 9231641002014-05-232014-07-31
OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL NO. 3 STATEWIDE PAC, SCCALAMEDA, CA 9450272002014-05-232014-07-31
CALIFORNIA-NEVADA CONFERENCE OF OPERATING ENGINEERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-05-232014-07-31
CA INDEPENDENT OIL MARKETERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583415002014-05-232014-07-31
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210141002014-05-222014-07-31
FIRST AMERICAN TITLE INSURANCE COMPANYRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 9173010002014-05-222014-07-31
CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-05-222014-07-31
CALIFORNIA STATE COUNCIL OF UNITE HERESAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410210002014-05-222014-07-31
PHILLIPS 66LOS ANGELES, CA 9006120002014-05-212014-07-31
WEST LOS ANGELES HEALTH PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002014-05-212014-07-31
YOUNG JUNG SHINLA CRESCENTA, CA 91214BUSINESS OWNER/YOUNG JUNG SHIN30002014-05-202014-07-31
CA TEACHERS ASSN./ASSN. FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 9401082002014-05-202014-07-31
UNITED NURSES ASSOC. OF CA / UHCP PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581433002014-05-192014-07-31
UNITED NURSES ASSOC. OF CA / UHCP PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-05-192014-07-31
GREENBERG TRAURIGDORAL, FL 3316615002014-05-192014-07-31
THE DOCTORS CO. PACNAPA, CA 9455810002014-05-192014-07-31
SUNPOWER CORPORATIONSAN JOSE, CA 9513410002014-05-192014-07-31
COMCASTPHILADELPHIA, PA 191033002014-05-192014-07-31
CA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-05-162014-06-02
CA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958149002014-05-162014-06-02
UNIVERSITYOFMOLDOVA.US INC.ENCINO, CA 9131641002014-05-162014-06-02
AFT STAFF GUILD LOCAL 1521-ALOS ANGELES, CA 900685002014-05-162014-06-02
GEORGE POWELLMORAGA, CA 94556PRESIDENT, NORTH AMERICA/SUNEDISON20002014-05-162014-06-02
CA MORTGAGE BANKERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-05-152014-06-02
WESTERN DENTAL SERVICES, INC.ORANGE, CA 9286815002014-05-152014-06-02
DEVRY EDUCATION GROUPDOWNERS GROVE, IL 6051510002014-05-142014-06-02
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT. PECG PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-05-142014-06-02
AFSCMESACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-05-132014-06-02
AFFORDABLE HOUSING POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEAGOURA HILLS, CA 9130130002014-05-132014-06-02
DISNEY WORLDWIDE SERVICES INC.BURBANK, CA 915219252014-05-132014-06-02
MOTION PICTURE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA CA PACENCINO, CA 914365002014-05-132014-06-02
SOLAR ENERGY INDUSTRIES ASSOCIATION CALIFORNIA PACWASHINGTON, DC 2000421002014-05-122014-06-02
SOLAR ENERGY INDUSTRIES ASSOCIATION CALIFORNIA PACWASHINGTON, DC 2000420002014-05-122014-06-02
PLANNED PARENTHOOD ADVOCACY PROJECT L.A. COUNTY ACTION FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-05-122014-06-02
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CA SCHOOL EMPLOYEES, SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581432002014-05-122014-06-02
CA PHYSICAL THERAPY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583410002014-05-122014-06-02
B & J ENTERTAINMENT INC. DBA RECITALLOS ANGELES, CA 9002010002014-05-092014-06-02
SUK WON YOUNNEWPORT COAST, CA 92657PRESIDENT/UNIQUE SPECTRONIX10002014-05-092014-06-02
SANG YOUNG LEELA CANADA, CA 91011OWNER/LEE & LEE INVESTMENT10002014-05-092014-06-02
LOS ANGELES COUNTY FIREFIGHTERS LOCAL 1014EL MONTE, CA 9173180002014-05-062014-06-02
SAN FRANCISCO BAR PILOTS PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941112002014-05-052014-06-02
SAN FRANCISCO BAR PILOTS PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411139002014-05-052014-06-02
ED BUCKWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90046RETIRED/N/A41002014-05-052014-06-02
LEWIS BRISBOIS BISGAARD & SMITH, LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9001225002014-05-052014-06-02
1-800-CONTACTS, INC.DRAPER, UT 840206002014-05-022014-06-02
1-800-CONTACTS, INC.DRAPER, UT 8402014002014-05-022014-06-02
ENTERTAINMENT UNION COALITION PACBURBANK, CA 9150541002014-05-022014-06-02
ENTERTAINMENT UNION COALITION PACBURBANK, CA 9150541002014-05-022014-06-02
DGA-PAC, THE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE OF THE DIRECTORS GUILD OF AMERICA, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9004620002014-05-022014-06-02
MIKE MILLERTOLUCA LAKE, CA 91602GRIP/IATSE INTERNATIONAL2502014-05-022014-06-02
FOX ENTERTAINMENT GROUPCENTURY CITY, CA 9006720002014-04-302014-06-02
SONY PICTURES INC.CULVER CITY, CA 9023231002014-04-302014-06-02
SONY PICTURES INC.CULVER CITY, CA 9023241002014-04-302014-06-02
SEIU LOCAL 121 RN PACNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 9160225002014-04-302014-06-02
CALIFORNIANS FOR JOBS & A STRONG ECONOMYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581141002014-04-282014-06-02
BIOSYNTHETIC TECHNOLOGIES, LLCIRVINE, CA 9261420002014-04-282014-06-02
TENET HEALTHCARE CORPORATIONDALLAS, TX 7520215002014-04-282014-06-02
ASTELLAS PHARMA US INC.DEERFIELD, IL 6001510002014-04-252014-06-02
UTILITY WORKERS UNION OF AMERICA COPEWASHINGTON, DC 2000625002014-04-232014-06-02
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONSSAINT LOUIS, MO 631312002014-04-222014-06-02
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONSSAINT LOUIS, MO 6313139002014-04-222014-06-02
MADELYN GLICKFELDMALIBU, CA 90265DIRECTOR, OES/UCLA10002014-04-162014-06-02
OWENS-ILLINOIS GENERAL, INC.PERRYSBURG, OH 4355116002014-04-162014-06-02
OWENS-ILLINOIS GENERAL, INC.PERRYSBURG, OH 4355125002014-04-162014-06-02
RINCON BAND OF LUISENO MISSION INDIANSVALLEY CENTER, CA 9208241002014-04-142014-06-02
RINCON BAND OF LUISENO MISSION INDIANSVALLEY CENTER, CA 9208241002014-04-142014-06-02
ALECTO HEALTHCARE SERVICES, LLCLONG BEACH, CA 9081510002014-04-092014-06-02
HUMBOLDT REDWOOD COMPANY, LLCCALPELLA, CA 9541815002014-04-082014-06-02
CALIFORNIA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581426882014-04-082014-06-02
PARAMOUNT PICTURES CORP.LOS ANGELES, CA 9003821002014-04-022014-06-02
ALLERGAN USA, INC.IRVINE, CA 9261220002014-04-022014-06-02
LABORERS LOCAL 300 S.C.C.LOS ANGELES, CA 9002041002014-04-012014-04-02
LABORERS LOCAL 300 S.C.C.LOS ANGELES, CA 9002041002014-04-012014-06-02
OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL UNION NO. 12 POLITICAL FUNDPASADENA, CA 911034002014-04-012014-06-02
OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL UNION NO. 12 POLITICAL FUNDPASADENA, CA 9110337002014-04-012014-06-02
ENTERTAINMENT SOFTWARE ASSOCIATIONWASHINGTON, DC 200041002014-04-012014-06-02
ENTERTAINMENT SOFTWARE ASSOCIATIONWASHINGTON, DC 2000440002014-04-012014-06-02
EISAI, INC.WOODCLIFF LAKE, NJ 076772002014-04-012014-06-02
EISAI, INC.WOODCLIFF LAKE, NJ 0767739002014-04-012014-06-02
ALKERMES INC.WALTHAM, MA 0245115002014-04-012014-06-02
PARAMEDICS PLUS, LLCTYLER, TX 7570210002014-04-012014-06-02
ROSEBURG FOREST PRODUCTS CO.ONTARIO, CA 917617502014-04-012014-06-02
AMNON SHALEVWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91367HEARING AID SPECIALIST/SUPERTONE HEARING AID CENTER10002014-03-282014-06-02
HEARING HEALTHCARE PROVIDERSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-03-282014-06-02
THE HEARING AID CENTERFRESNO, CA 9372610002014-03-282014-06-02
GARFIELD MEDICAL CENTERMONTEREY PARK, CA 9175410002014-03-282014-06-02
SIERRA PACIFIC INDUSTRIESANDERSON, CA 9600715002014-03-272014-06-02
LUCY BACIGALUPOENCINO, CA 91316GOVERNMENT RELATIONS/SAGE STRATEGIC ADVISORS5002014-03-272014-06-02
MARY LESLIELOS ANGELES, CA 90064PRESIDENT/LOS ANGELES BUSINESS COUNCIL2502014-03-272014-06-02
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF NURSE ANESTHETIST PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-03-262014-04-21
EDUCATION MANAGEMENT LLCPITTSBURGH, PA 1522230002014-03-262014-06-02
PARAMOUNT FARMING COMPANYBAKERSFIELD, CA 9330810002014-03-262014-06-02
SOUTHERN CA PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL #16 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002010002014-03-262014-06-02
FRANK E. BAXTERPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272RETIRED/N/A10002014-03-262014-06-02
COALITION FOR A BETTER LOS ANGELES SPONS. BY PLUMBERS LOCAL UNION 78LOS ANGELES, CA 9001510002014-03-262014-06-02
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF NURSE ANESTHESIA PRACTICE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-03-262014-06-02
COX COMMUNICATIONS AND ITS SUBSIDIARIESSAN DIEGO, CA 9211141002014-03-252014-03-26
COX COMMUNICATIONS AND ITS SUBSIDIARIESSAN DIEGO, CA 921112002014-03-252014-06-02
TOTAL RENAL CARE, INC. A SUBSIDIARY OF DAVITATACOMA, WA 9840225002014-03-252014-06-02
COX COMMUNICATIONS AND ITS SUBSIDIARIESSAN DIEGO, CA 9211139002014-03-252014-06-02
RESCARE, INC. ADVOCACY FUNDLOUISVILLE, KY 4022310002014-03-242014-06-02
EL DORADO ENTERPRISES, INC. DBA HUSTLER CASINOGARDENA, CA 9024810002014-03-242014-06-02
SBE RESTAURANT GROUP, LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 900488132014-03-222014-06-02
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS POLITICAL ACTION FUNDLOS ANGELES, CA 9007182002014-03-202014-06-02
SEIU UNITED LONG TERM CARE WORKERS LOCAL 6434 STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9005782002014-03-182014-06-02
SEIU UNITED LONG TERM CARE WORKERS LOCAL 6434 STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9005782002014-03-182014-06-02
CALIFORNIA COMMERCE CLUB, INC.COMMERCE, CA 900402002014-03-172014-06-02
CALIFORNIA COMMERCE CLUB, INC.COMMERCE, CA 900402002014-03-172014-06-02
BLUE SHIELD OF CASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410532002014-03-172014-06-02
MERCK & CO., INC.WHITEHOUSE STATION, NJ 0888920002014-03-172014-06-02
GREEN DIAMOND RESOURCE CENTERARCATA, CA 9552115002014-03-172014-06-02
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002014-03-172014-06-02
MICHAEL ALLEN FOR ASSEMBLY 2012SANTA ROSA, CA 9540210002014-03-172014-06-02
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF NURSE ANESTHESIA PRACTICE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-03-152014-06-02
ZENITH INSURANCE COMPANYWOODLAND HILLS, CA 9136711002014-03-152014-06-02
ZENITH INSURANCE COMPANYWOODLAND HILLS, CA 9136730002014-03-152014-06-02
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF NURSE ANESTHETIST PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-03-152014-03-17
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581432002014-03-142014-06-02
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581418002014-03-142014-06-02
MERCURY GENERAL CORPORATIONLOS ANGELES, CA 9001015002014-03-142014-06-02
WARNER BROS. ENTERTAINMENT, INC.BURBANK, CA 9152241002014-03-132014-06-02
UNITED FIREFIGHTERS OF L.A. CITY LOCAL 112LOS ANGELES, CA 9002620002014-03-132014-06-02
MULTI-COUNTY RENTAL HOUSING PAC, SPONSORED BY APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF ORANGE COUNTYSANTA ANA, CA 9270110002014-03-132014-06-02
AECOM US FEDERAL PACARLINGTON, VA 2220125002014-03-132014-06-02
LOS ANGELES COUNTY MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001725002014-03-132014-06-02
LINDA DONGSOUTH PASADENA, CA 91030SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, CORPORATE/AHMC HEALTHCARE INC.20002014-03-132014-06-02
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583382002014-03-132014-06-02
CCPOA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-03-132014-06-02
CHARTER SCHOOLS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-03-132014-06-02
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583314412014-03-132014-06-02
FACULTY FOR OUR UNIVERSITYS FUTURE, A COMMITTEE SPONSORED BY THE CALIFORNIA FACULTY ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-03-122014-03-18
FACULTY FOR OUR UNIVERSITYS FUTURE, A COMMITTEE SPONSORED BY THE CALIFORNIA FACULTY ASSOCIATIOSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-03-122014-06-02
CAN MANUFACTURERS INSTITUTEWASHINGTON, DC 2003610002014-03-122014-06-02
CA/NV SOFT DRINK ASSN.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-03-122014-06-02
DESILVA GATES CONSTRUCTIONDUBLIN, CA 9456841002014-03-122014-06-02
PETERSONSAN LEANDRO, CA 9457741002014-03-122014-06-02
JOS. J. ALBANESE, INC.SANTA CLARA, CA 9505041002014-03-122014-06-02
ENGINEERING & UTILITY CONTRACTORS ASSN PACSAN RAMON, CA 9458326002014-03-122014-06-02
ENGINEERING & UTILITY CONTRACTORS ASSN PACSAN RAMON, CA 9458341002014-03-122014-06-02
DESILVA GATES CONSTRUCTIONDUBLIN, CA 9456841002014-03-122014-06-02
JOS. J. ALBANESE, INC.SANTA CLARA, CA 950509002014-03-122014-06-02
PETERSONSAN LEANDRO, CA 9457741002014-03-122014-06-02
ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS, INC. PACSAINT LOUIS, MO 6310520002014-03-102014-06-02
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920145002014-03-102014-06-02
JAIME LEELOS ANGELES, CA 90024ATTORNEY/JAMISON SERVICES, INC.10002014-03-072014-06-02
CHRISTOPHER PAKLOS ANGELES, CA 90010PRINCIPAL/ARCHEON ARCHITECTS25002014-03-072014-06-02
PEDRAM SALIMPOURSHERMAN OAKS, CA 91403PHYSICIAN/OFFICES OF PEDRAM SALIMPOUR10002014-03-072014-06-02
HOWARD S. WELINSKYTOLUCA LAKE, CA 91602SR. VICE PRESIDENT/WARNER BROS.25002014-03-072014-06-02
ROLAND FARGOSIERRA MADRE, CA 91024SENIOR VP/WHITE MEMORIAL MEDICAL CENTER10002014-03-072014-06-02
JOHN LEELOS ANGELES, CA 90010ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF JOHN J. LEE, ESQ.10002014-03-072014-06-02
PHILLIP LEEBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210ATTORNEY/JAMISON SERVICES INC10002014-03-072014-06-02
MIKI NAMLOS ANGELES, CA 90010NOT EMPLOYED/N/A10002014-03-072014-06-02
HAGOP YOUREDJIANTOLUCA LAKE, CA 91602PRESIDENT/CEO/WESTERN DRUG MEDICAL SUPPLY41002014-03-072014-06-02
ADVANCED DIAGNOSTIC & SURGICAL CENTER INCALHAMBRA, CA 9180140002014-03-072014-06-02
ALLIED PHYSICIANS OF CALIFORNIAALHAMBRA, CA 9180140002014-03-072014-06-02
AMERICAN COMMUNITY HOME BUILDERS INCCULVER CITY, CA 9023225002014-03-072014-06-02
CONCOURSE DIAGNOSTIC SURGERY CENTER LLCCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 9174810002014-03-072014-06-02
HERA ENTERPRISES INCLOS ANGELES, CA 9001015002014-03-072014-06-02
NETWORK MEDICAL MANAGEMENT INCALHAMBRA, CA 9180140002014-03-072014-06-02
SAMWON CONSTRUCTIONLOS ANGELES, CA 9005710002014-03-072014-06-02
WORLD CAPITAL MARKET INCPASADENA, CA 9110140002014-03-072014-06-02
CENTENE MANAGEMENT COMPANY, LLCSAINT LOUIS, MO 6310535002014-03-062014-06-02
ALLIANCE OF AUTOMOBILE MANUFACTURERS CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581421002014-03-062014-06-02
CA STATE COUNCIL OF SERVICE EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002014-03-062014-06-02
SAM KANGEMERYVILLE, CA 94608COMMUNITY ORGANIZER/ATTORNEY/GREENLINING INSTITUTE1002014-03-062014-06-02
YOUNG KIMLOS ANGELES, CA 90010ATTORNEY/KJA9002014-03-062014-06-02
JEFF WELLERPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272MANAGING PRINCIPAL/LION REAL ESTATE5002014-03-062014-06-02
EARLE VAUGHANHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254CEO/OWNER/HANCOCK PROPERTIES2502014-03-062014-06-02
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA INC.MIRAMAR, FL 3302728002014-03-052014-06-02
WINE INSTITUTE CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-03-042014-06-02
GENETECHSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-03-042014-06-02
ASSOCIATION OF CA LIFE & HEALTH INSURANCE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-03-042014-06-02
COVENANT CAREALISO VIEJO, CA 9265620002014-03-032014-06-02
S&F MANAGEMENT COMPANY LLCWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 9006920002014-03-032014-06-02
ROCKPORT HEALTHCARE SERVICESLOS ANGELES, CA 9003610002014-03-032014-06-02
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958146002014-03-032014-06-02
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958149002014-03-032014-06-02
ASSN. OF CA INSURANCE COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-03-032014-06-02
CALIFORNIA PAWNBROKERS ASSOCIATION PACVALLEY SPRINGS, CA 9525210002014-03-032014-06-02
CA NURSES ASSN. PAC, SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-03-032014-06-02
HERBALIFE INTERNATIONAL OF AMERICA INC.CENTURY CITY, CA 9006710002014-03-032014-06-02
DART CONTAINERMASON, MI 4885425002014-03-032014-06-02
CCPOA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002014-03-032014-06-02
CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958141002014-03-032014-06-02
CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958149002014-03-032014-06-02
THE MICRA CA PAC OF NORCAL MUTUAL INSURANCE CO.BURLINGAME, CA 9401010002014-03-032014-06-02
CA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176110002014-03-032014-06-02
ASSN. OF TALENT AGENTS PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9006910002014-03-032014-06-02
CA REFUSE REMOVAL COUNCIL SOUTH PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900175002014-03-032014-06-02
UNION OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS AND DENTISTS MEDICAL ACTION COMMITTEEOAKLAND, CA 9461210002014-03-032014-06-02
INDEPENDENT INSURANCE PACGRANITE BAY, CA 9574615002014-03-032014-06-02
ASTELLAS PHARMA US INC.DEERFIELD, IL 6001510002014-03-032014-06-02
THE DOCTORS CO. PACNAPA, CA 9455810002014-03-032014-06-02
CALIFORNIA PODIATRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581641002014-03-032014-06-02
CALIFORNIA PODIATRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958169002014-03-032014-06-02
FARMERS GROUP, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9001016002014-02-282014-06-02
AT&TSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-02-282014-06-02
UNITED AUBURN INDIAN COMMUNITY OF AUBURN RANCHERIASACRAMENTO, CA 95814802014-02-282014-06-02
UNITED AUBURN INDIAN COMMUNITY OF AUBURN RANCHERIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581414202014-02-282014-06-02
CA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958156002014-02-282014-06-02
CA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958154002014-02-282014-06-02
APARTMENT ASSN. OF CA SOUTHERN CITIES/IPPACLONG BEACH, CA 9080220002014-02-282014-06-02
RON BOWDOINLOS ANGELES, CA 90036PROPERTY MANAGER/PARK LA BREA APARTMENTS2502014-02-282014-06-02
ARNOLD CORLINLOS ANGELES, CA 90045REAL ESTATE DEVELOPER/CORLIN COMPANY1002014-02-282014-06-02
JOE PATELLOS ANGELES, CA 90016PROPERTY MANAGER/NIKKI INV2502014-02-282014-06-02
LAWRENCE CANNIZZAROLOS ANGELES, CA 90049APARTMENT OWNER/AAGLA2502014-02-282014-06-02
HAROLD GREENBERGLOS ANGELES, CA 90018ATTORNEY/LAW FIRM OF HAROLD GREENBERG2002014-02-282014-06-02
MATHEW MILLENSANTA MONICA, CA 90404ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICE OF MATHEW L. MILLEN992014-02-282014-06-02
MICHAEL MILLMANWEST LOS ANGELES, CA 90025ATTORNEY/MICHAEL MILLMAN992014-02-282014-06-02
RICHARD OTTERSTROMLAWNDALE, CA 90260REALTOR/COAST HARBOR REALTY2002014-02-282014-06-02
IRMA R. VARGASLOS ANGELES, CA 90025REAL ESTATE/TIERRA PROPERTIES2502014-02-282014-06-02
EARLE WASSERMANLOS ANGELES, CA 90069CHAIRMAN/MISSION VALLEY BANK2002014-02-282014-06-02
VAUGHAN HOUSING PARTNERSHIPLOS ANGELES, CA 900045002014-02-282014-06-02
APARTMENT ASSN. OF GREATER LOS ANGELES PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900054562014-02-282014-06-02
CHRISTIAN FRERELOS ANGELES, CA 90020PRESIDENT/GEST INC.1342014-02-282014-06-02
APARTMENT ASSN. OF GREATER LOS ANGELES PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9000525002014-02-282014-06-02
CASE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581421002014-02-272014-06-02
CASE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581411002014-02-272014-06-02
TESORO COMPANIES INCSAN ANTONIO, TX 7825925002014-02-272014-06-02
NATIONWIDE MUTUAL INSURANCE CO. PACCOLUMBUS, OH 4321511002014-02-272014-06-02
MANATT, PHELPS & PHILLIPS LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 900642342014-02-272014-06-02
MANATT, PHELPS & PHILLIPS LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 900647662014-02-272014-06-02
OAK TREE RACING ASSN.ARCADIA, CA 910075002014-02-272014-06-02
BANK OF AMERICA STATE AND FEDERAL PACWILMINGTON, DE 1988420002014-02-272014-06-02
NATIONWIDE MUTUAL INSURANCE CO. PACCOLUMBUS, OH 432154002014-02-272014-06-02
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226420002014-02-262014-06-02
QUEST PACWASHINGTON, DC 2000510002014-02-262014-06-02
NED PAN, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9002823402014-02-212014-06-02
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSHIGHLAND, CA 9234621002014-02-192014-06-02
FARMERS GROUP, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9001025002014-02-182014-06-02
DMB PACIFIC VENTURES LLC AND AFFILIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9413320002014-02-132014-06-02
CA REAL ESTATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002082002014-02-122014-06-02
THE HARTFORD ADVOCATES FUNDHARTFORD, CT 0611510002014-02-122014-06-02
MILLERCOORSGOLDEN, CO 8040110002014-02-122014-06-02
QUALCOMM INCORPORATEDSAN DIEGO, CA 9212120002014-02-112014-06-02
CA ASSN. OF PROFESSIONAL SCIENTISTS, CAPSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-02-102014-06-02
CSEA RETIREES INC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-02-102014-06-02
NATIONAL ASSN. OF INS. & FINANCIAL ADVISORS/CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-02-062014-06-02
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT. PECG PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958142002014-02-062014-06-02
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT. PECG PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958148002014-02-062014-06-02
ASSN. OF CA STATE SUPERVISORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-02-052014-06-02
WESTERN UNITED DAIRYMEN PACMODESTO, CA 9535415002014-02-042014-06-02
CA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-02-032014-06-02
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002014-02-032014-06-02
CA ASSN. OF HIGHWAY PATROLMEN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581810002014-02-032014-06-02
SANTA YNEZ BAND OF MISSION INDIANSSANTA YNEZ, CA 9346010002014-02-032014-06-02
MCDONALDS CA OPERATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-01-312014-06-02
CA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9582820002014-01-292014-06-02
CDF FIREFIGHTERS SMALL CONTRIBUTOR PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958117002014-01-292014-06-02
U.S. HEALTHWORKSVALENCIA, CA 9135512502014-01-272014-06-02
U.S. HEALTHWORKSVALENCIA, CA 913552002014-01-272014-06-02
AMERICAN INSURANCE ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002014-01-272014-06-02
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CA SCHOOL EMPLOYEES, SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002014-01-272014-06-02
CALIFORNIA THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS ASSOCIATION PACARCADIA, CA 9106610002014-01-232014-06-02
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958148002014-01-172014-06-02
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958142002014-01-172014-06-02
MCKESSON CORPORATIONCARROLLTON, TX 7500615002014-01-152014-06-02
CA NURSES ASSN. PAC, SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002014-01-142014-06-02
SUNPOWER CORPORATIONSAN JOSE, CA 9513415002014-01-132014-06-02
KRAFT FOODS GLOBAL, INC.PORTLAND, OR 9721120002014-01-132014-06-02
EMPLOYERS EIG SERVICESRENO, NV 895218612014-01-072014-06-02
CA STATE COUNCIL OF SERVICE EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002013-12-302014-01-31
CA STATE COUNCIL OF SERVICE EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581482002013-12-302014-01-09
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 920402002013-12-262014-01-31
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204025002013-12-262014-01-31
CA ASSN. OF COMMUNITY MANAGERS PACLAGUNA HILLS, CA 9265325002013-12-172014-01-31
VAHE KARAPETIANLOS ANGELES, CA 90011OWNER/SLAUSON FOODS40002013-12-102014-01-31
KPMG LLPDALLAS, TX 752012002013-12-042014-01-31
KPMG LLPDALLAS, TX 7520118002013-12-042014-01-31
RECORDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA INC.WASHINGTON, DC 200365002013-12-022014-01-31
DISNEY WORLDWIDE SERVICES INC.BURBANK, CA 9152115002013-12-022014-01-31
CAREMARK RX INC.WOONSOCKET, RI 0289510002013-11-202014-01-31
PEPSICO INC. AND AFFILIATED ENTITIESPURCHASE, NY 105771102013-11-202014-01-31
PEPSICO INC. AND AFFILIATED ENTITIESPURCHASE, NY 105778902013-11-202014-01-31
PLUM HEALTHCARE GROUP, LLCSAN MARCOS, CA 9206920002013-11-192014-01-31
KINDRED HEALTHCARE OPERATING, INC.LOUISVILLE, KY 4020210002013-11-192014-01-31
SKILLED HEALTHCARE, LLCFOOTHILL RANCH, CA 9261020002013-11-192014-01-31
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 6002013-11-182014-01-31
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 15002013-11-182014-01-31
ELI LILLY & COMPANY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-11-142014-01-31
CA OPTOMETRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958142002013-11-082014-01-31
CA OPTOMETRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581418002013-11-082014-01-31
CA FINANCIAL SERVICES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582110002013-11-072014-01-31
APARTMENT ASSN. OF GREATER LOS ANGELES PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900055002013-11-062014-01-31
CHEVRON CORPORATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581416002013-11-042014-01-31
TIME WARNER CABLE SHARED SERVICE CENTERCHARLOTTE, NC 282172002013-11-042014-01-31
MARIA MEHRANIANLA CANADA FLINTRIDGE, CA 91011MANAGING PARTNER/CORDOBA CORP.20002013-11-042014-01-31
6506 HOLLYWOOD ASSOC. LP DBA PLAYHOUSE OP. ACCT.HOLLYWOOD, CA 9002815502013-11-042014-01-31
1642 LAS PALMAS LLC DBA SOUND NIGHTCLUBLOS ANGELES, CA 9002815502013-11-042014-01-31
TOYOTA MOTOR NORTH AMERICA, INC.NEW YORK, NY 1002210002013-10-312014-01-31
UPSPAC-CAATLANTA, GA 3032810002013-10-292014-01-31
BANK OF AMERICA STATE AND FEDERAL PACWILMINGTON, DE 1988410002013-10-252014-01-31
MOTION PICTURE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA CA PACENCINO, CA 9143610002013-10-242014-01-31
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS LLPFORT LAUDERDALE, FL 333012002013-10-212014-01-31
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS LLPFORT LAUDERDALE, FL 3330117502013-10-212014-01-31
KASSAKHIAN FOR CLERK 2013LOS ANGELES, CA 900102002013-10-202014-01-31
11TH AND WALLLOS ANGELES, CA 9001410002013-10-202014-01-31
ARMENIAN JEWELERS ASSN. WESTERN USA, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9001431002013-10-202014-01-31
CARBONLITE INDUSTRIES, LLCRIVERSIDE, CA 9250726002013-10-202014-01-31
CARBONLITE INDUSTRIES, LLCRIVERSIDE, CA 925075002013-10-202014-01-31
SAMKO GENERAL PARTNERSHIPLOS ANGELES, CA 9001410002013-10-202014-01-31
L.A. UNITED INVESTMENT CO.LOS ANGELES, CA 9001410002013-10-202014-01-31
THE WALT DISNEY COMPANYBURBANK, CA 915216752013-10-182014-01-31
SONY PICTURES INC.CULVER CITY, CA 9023210002013-10-162014-01-31
WELLS FARGO & CO. EMPLOYEE PACMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5547910002013-10-152014-01-31
AT&T CA EMPLOYEE PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002013-10-112014-01-31
CA ASSN. OF HIGHWAY PATROLMEN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958184002013-10-092014-01-31
CA ASSN. OF HIGHWAY PATROLMEN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958186002013-10-092014-01-31
CHEVRON CORPORATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002013-10-072014-01-31
TERESA M. CLARK PAC SPONSORED BY CA ACADEMY OF AUDIOLOGYLOS ANGELES, CA 9003410002013-10-072014-01-31
WINE INSTITUTE CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958146002013-10-042014-01-31
WINE INSTITUTE CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958144002013-10-042014-01-31
CA ASSN. OF HEALTH PLANS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-10-042014-01-31
SHINGLE SPRINGS BAND MIWOK INDIANSPLACERVILLE, CA 9566710002013-10-012014-01-31
J.P. MORGAN CHASE & CO. PACCHICAGO, IL 6060310002013-09-302014-01-31
PARAMOUNT PICTURES CORP.LOS ANGELES, CA 9003810002013-09-302014-01-31
GREATER ANESTHESIA SERVICE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581430002013-09-272014-01-31
TENASKA, INC.OMAHA, NE 6815410002013-09-272014-01-31
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSHIGHLAND, CA 9234621002013-09-262014-01-31
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSHIGHLAND, CA 9234620002013-09-262014-01-31
AMERICAN CHEMISTRY COUNCILWASHINGTON, DC 2000215002013-09-242014-01-31
CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958142002013-09-242014-01-31
CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581432722013-09-242014-01-31
CA MORTGAGE BANKERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9561410002013-09-232014-01-31
THE CLOROX COMPANYVERNON, CA 9005810002013-09-192014-01-31
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 200012002013-09-192014-01-31
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000139002013-09-192014-01-31
CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958146282013-09-172014-01-31
CA ASSN. FOR MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY PACFREMONT, CA 9453810002013-09-132014-01-31
CA CITRUS MUTUAL PACEXETER, CA 9322110002013-09-132014-01-31
CA PHYSICAL THERAPY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958345002013-09-132014-01-31
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-122014-01-31
CA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958155002013-09-122014-01-31
CA INDEPENDENT OIL MARKETERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583410002013-09-112014-01-31
CA HOSPITAL ASSN. PAC, SPONSORED BY CAHHSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-112014-01-31
SUNPOWER CORPORATIONSAN JOSE, CA 9513410002013-09-112014-01-31
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT. PECG PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-102014-01-31
CASE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-102014-01-31
CALIFORNIANS ALLIED FOR PATIENT PROTECTION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-102014-01-31
COMCASTPHILADELPHIA, PA 191032002013-09-092014-01-31
COMCASTPHILADELPHIA, PA 1910323002013-09-092014-01-31
CA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176119002013-09-092014-01-31
ASTRA ZENECAWILMINGTON, DE 1985015002013-09-092014-01-31
CA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958289002013-09-092014-01-31
CA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 917616002013-09-092014-01-31
CA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958281002013-09-092014-01-31
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002013-09-062014-01-31
CARGO PAC CA TRUCKING ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9583410002013-09-062014-01-31
CA ASSN. OF PROFESSIONAL SCIENTISTS, CAPSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-062014-01-31
CENTENE MANAGEMENT COMPANY, LLCSAINT LOUIS, MO 631056002013-09-062014-01-31
CENTENE MANAGEMENT COMPANY, LLCSAINT LOUIS, MO 631054002013-09-062014-01-31
INDEPENDENT INSURANCE PACGRANITE BAY, CA 9574610002013-09-052014-01-31
CAN MANUFACTURERS INSTITUTEWASHINGTON, DC 2003610002013-09-052014-01-31
CAN MANUFACTURERS INSTITUTEWASHINGTON, DC 2003610002013-09-052014-01-31
CALIFORNIA PAWNBROKERS ASSOCIATION PACVALLEY SPRINGS, CA 9525210002013-09-052014-01-31
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CA SCHOOL EMPLOYEES, SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-042014-01-31
CHARTER SCHOOLS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-09-032014-01-31
ASSN. OF TALENT AGENTS PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9006910002013-09-032014-01-31
CA ASSN. OF ORAL & MAXILLOFACIAL SUREGEONS PACROSEVILLE, CA 9567810002013-08-302014-01-31
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMM. ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581421002013-08-292014-01-31
REPUBLIC SERVICES, INC.PHOENIX, AZ 8505415002013-08-272014-01-31
CA ASSOCIATION OF WINEGRAPE GROWERS STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-272014-01-31
THE HARTFORD ADVOCATES FUNDHARTFORD, CT 0611510002013-08-262014-01-31
ANHEUSER-BUSCH COS., INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 958142002013-08-232014-01-31
ENTERTAINMENT SOFTWARE ASSOCIATIONWASHINGTON, DC 2000415002013-08-232014-01-31
CAPPS - INDEPENDENT COALITION OF EDUCATORSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-232014-01-31
GREEN DIAMOND RESOURCE CENTERARCATA, CA 9552115002013-08-232014-01-31
STEVE WESTLYSAN MATEO, CA 94402PRINCIPAL/WESTLY GROUP1972013-08-232014-01-31
CIPAC STATE PACRANCHO SANTA MARGARI, CA 9268841002013-08-232014-01-31
CARL THOMAS GUARDINOMONTE SERENO, CA 95030SILICON VALLEY LEADERSHIP GROUP/PRESIDENT & CEO10002013-08-232014-01-31
MICHAEL C. DORSEYWOODSIDE, CA 94062MANAGING PARTNER/THE WESTLEY GROUP5002013-08-232014-01-31
THE ALLIANCE FOR SOLAR CHOICESAN FRANCISCO, CA 941055002013-08-232014-01-31
HILEX POLY CO., LLCHARTSVILLE, SC 295506002013-08-222014-01-31
HILEX POLY CO., LLCHARTSVILLE, SC 2955024002013-08-222014-01-31
HEWLETT PACKARDROSEVILLE, CA 9574720002013-08-202014-01-31
PUCHALA JOHN ALFRED JR.WESTPORT, CT 06880INVESTMENT BANKER/MOELIS & COMPANY, LLC5002013-08-192014-01-31
JERRY MIXREDWOOD CITY, CA 94061CEO/FINELITE INC.5002013-08-192014-01-31
ROBERT KLEINPORTOLA VALLEY, CA 94028OWNER/KLEIN FINANCIAL CORPORATION15002013-08-192014-01-31
GARY DILLABOUGHATHERTON, CA 94027MANAGING PARTNER/THE WESTLEY GROUP5002013-08-192014-01-31
GARY A. KREMENMENLO PARK, CA 94025INVESTMENTS/DOGPATCH, LLC5002013-08-192014-01-31
DLA PIPER PACWASHINGTON, DC 2000420002013-08-192014-01-31
NTH POWER LLCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941115002013-08-192014-01-31
PROJECT FROGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941115002013-08-192014-01-31
SUNRUN INCORPORATEDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941055002013-08-192014-01-31
CA RESTAURANT ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581421002013-08-162014-01-31
CA RESTAURANT ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958144002013-08-162014-01-31
SANOFI - AVENTIS U.S. INC.BRIDGEWATER, NJ 0880715002013-08-152014-01-31
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 956062002013-08-142014-01-31
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560617002013-08-142014-01-31
HUMBOLDT REDWOOD COMPANY, LLCCALPELLA, CA 954186002013-08-142014-01-31
HUMBOLDT REDWOOD COMPANY, LLCCALPELLA, CA 954189002013-08-142014-01-31
DISHENGLEWOOD, CO 8011220002013-08-142014-01-31
CA ASSISTED LIVING ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581418002013-08-132014-01-31
CA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-132014-01-31
CA ASSISTED LIVING ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958142002013-08-132014-01-31
DISTILLED SPIRITS COUNCILWASHINGTON, DC 2000525002013-08-092014-01-31
THE PROCTER & GAMBLE COMPANY GOOD GOVERNMENT COMMITTEECINCINNATI, OH 4520210002013-08-082014-01-31
CA ASSN. OF MARRIAGE AND FAMILY THERAPISTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-062014-01-31
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613110002013-08-052014-01-31
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 20002013-08-022014-01-31
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC.SAN DIEGO, CA 9212310002013-08-012014-01-31
CA WIND ENERGY ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-08-012014-01-31
E & J GALLO WINERYMODESTO, CA 9535311002013-07-252014-01-31
E & J GALLO WINERYMODESTO, CA 953532002013-07-252014-01-31
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA EDISONROSEMEAD, CA 9177012002013-07-182014-01-31
MACYS/ BLOOMINGDALESSHARONVILLE, OH 4524110002013-07-122014-01-31
LIVE NATIONHOUSTON, TX 7702739002013-07-122014-01-31
NVT LLCBELTSVILLE, MD 2070515002013-07-082014-01-31
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 958142002013-07-082014-01-31
FACEBOOK, INC.MENLO PARK, CA 940252002013-07-012014-01-31
FACEBOOK, INC.MENLO PARK, CA 9402539002013-07-012014-01-31
VASQUEZ & COMPANY, LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 900172502013-07-012014-01-31
MANATT, PHELPS & PHILLIPS LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9006413662013-06-292013-07-31
SANTA YNEZ BAND OF MISSION INDIANSSANTA YNEZ, CA 9346020002013-06-292013-07-31
CA STATE ASSN. OF ELECTRICAL WORKERSPASADENA, CA 9110182002013-06-292013-07-31
CASE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-292013-07-31
CA STATE ASSN. OF ELECTRICAL WORKERSPASADENA, CA 9110182002013-06-292013-07-12
IBEW LOCAL 11, POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEPASADENA, CA 9110182002013-06-282013-07-31
PEPSICO INC. AND AFFILIATED ENTITIESPURCHASE, NY 1057710002013-06-282013-07-31
SYCUAN BAND OF THE KUMEYAAY NATIONEL CAJON, CA 9201911002013-06-282013-07-31
SYCUAN BAND OF THE KUMEYAAY NATIONEL CAJON, CA 920194002013-06-282013-07-31
CAREMARK RX INC.WOONSOCKET, RI 0289515002013-06-282013-07-31
DIRECTV INC.EL SEGUNDO, CA 9024510002013-06-282013-07-31
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-282013-07-31
GATEWAY SCIENCE & ENGINEERING, INC.PASADENA, CA 911013102013-06-282013-07-31
MICHAEL CAMACHOALTA LOMA, CA 91701SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/PACIFICA SERVICES, INC.20002013-06-282013-07-31
MARIE S. TORRESHACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA 91745VICE PRESIDENT/ALTAMED10002013-06-282013-07-31
JOHN C. CLEMYORBA LINDA, CA 92887PRESIDENT/TELACU CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT9002013-06-282013-07-31
STEVEN A. SOTOLA VERNE, CA 91750PRESIDENT/MEXICAN AMERICAN GROCERS ASSN.30002013-06-282013-07-31
TELACU INDUSTRIES, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 900222002013-06-282013-07-31
TELACU INDUSTRIES, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9002239002013-06-282013-07-31
PACIFICA SERVICES, INC.PASADENA, CA 911062002013-06-282013-07-31
PACIFICA SERVICES, INC.PASADENA, CA 9110618002013-06-282013-07-31
IBEW LOCAL 11, POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEPASADENA, CA 9110182002013-06-282013-07-11
NRG ENERGY INC.PRINCETON, NJ 0854020002013-06-272013-07-31
CA GROCERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-06-262013-07-31
GREENBERG TRAURIGMIAMI, FL 3316610002013-06-262013-07-31
CA ASSN. OF HEALTH PLANS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-262013-07-31
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-262013-07-31
FACULTY ASSOCIATION OF CA COMMUNITY COLLEGES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958147502013-06-262013-07-31
LARGE SCALE SOLAR ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002013-06-252013-07-31
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 925932002013-06-252013-07-31
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 925931002013-06-252013-07-31
CHARLES SADLER M.D.BEVERLY HILLS, CA 902125002013-06-242013-07-31
DURARD, MCKENNA & BORGSAN MATEO, CA 944035002013-06-242013-07-31
CA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958285002013-06-242013-07-31
LOS ANGELES COUNTY PROFESSIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSN. SCCSAN DIMAS, CA 9177310002013-06-242013-07-31
BRIGHTSOURCE ENERGY, INC.OAKLAND, CA 9461210002013-06-242013-07-31
CA HOSPITAL ASSN. PAC, SPONSORED BY CAHHSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-242013-07-31
STANLEY Y. ODA ATTORNEY AT LAWLOS ANGELES, CA 900105002013-06-232013-07-31
WARREN PROCCIPASADENA, CA 91105PHYSICIAN - PSYCHIATRIST/SOUTHERN CA MENTAL HEALTH ASSOCIATES5002013-06-232013-07-31
JAMES SHERMANBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210DOCTOR/JAMES SHERMAN2502013-06-232013-07-31
BOXER & GERSON, LLPOAKLAND, CA 946125002013-06-232013-07-31
BUTLER VIADRO, LLPOAKLAND, CA 946125002013-06-232013-07-31
GORDON, EDELSTEIN, KREPACK, GRANT ET ALLOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002013-06-232013-07-31
MARCUS & REGALADO, LLPSACRAMENTO, CA 958165002013-06-232013-07-31
OZUROVICH AND SCHWARTZ ATTORNEYS AT LAWTORRANCE, CA 905035002013-06-232013-07-31
REUBEN FELSTINERLOS ANGELES, CA 90066ATTORNEY/REUBEN FELSTINER5002013-06-232013-07-31
LAW OFFICES OF ROSE, KLEIN & MARIAS, LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 900175002013-06-232013-07-31
THOMAS F. MARTINSANTA ANA, CA 92708ATTORNEY/THOMAS F. MARTIN5002013-06-232013-07-31
WAX & WAX ATTORNEYS AT LAWGLENDALE, CA 912035002013-06-232013-07-31
RICHARD WOOLEYPOMONA, CA 917665002013-06-232013-07-31
BRAD CHALKSANTA ROSA, CA 95404ATTORNEY/BRAD CHALK5002013-06-232013-07-31
ROBERT COOPERLOS ANGELES, CA 90027PHYSICIAN/ROBERT COOPER5002013-06-232013-07-31
BERNARDO DE LA TORREWHITTIER, CA 90602ATTORNEY/BERNARDO DE LA TORRE5002013-06-232013-07-31
DAVID L. FRIEDMANCULVER CITY, CA 90230PHYSICIAN/FRIEDMAN PSYCHIATRIC MEDICAL GROUP5002013-06-232013-07-31
ROBERT S. HAVENSMARINA DEL REY, CA 90292ATTORNEY/ROBERT S. HAVENS5002013-06-232013-07-31
TEENA HOSTOVICHLA CANADA FLINTRIDGE, CA 91011EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT/LOGDON INSURANCE BROKERS41002013-06-232013-07-31
STANLEY LEVINEDEL MAR, CA 92014ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICE OF STANLEY L. LEVINE2502013-06-232013-07-31
GOLDFARB & ZEIDNERLOS ANGELES, CA 900245002013-06-232013-07-31
LEVY FORD & WALLACHLOS ANGELES, CA 900345002013-06-232013-07-31
MALLERY & STERNLOS ANGELES, CA 900645002013-06-232013-07-31
ROCKWELL, KELLY & DUARTEMODESTO, CA 953535002013-06-232013-07-31
PARAMOUNT FARMING COMPANYBAKERSFIELD, CA 933081002013-06-212013-07-31
PARAMOUNT FARMING COMPANYBAKERSFIELD, CA 9330829002013-06-212013-07-31
SOLARCITY CORPORATIONSAN MATEO, CA 9440215002013-06-212013-07-31
CALIFORNIA WATER ASSOCIATION PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410210002013-06-212013-07-31
CA/NV SOFT DRINK ASSN.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-212013-07-31
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF DENTAL PLANS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-212013-07-31
CA PHYSICAL THERAPY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002013-06-202013-07-31
WINE INSTITUTE CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002013-06-202013-07-31
ASSN. OF CA STATE SUPERVISORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-202013-07-31
ALEXANDER ANGERMAN MD, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9004810002013-06-182013-07-31
DAVID JONES M.D.LOS ANGELES, CA 900495002013-06-182013-07-31
CA INDEPENDENT TELEPHONE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581513002013-06-182013-07-31
ANTHONY CANNIZZOPASADENA, CA 91106ATTORNEY/STOCKWELL HARRIS WOOLVERTON & MUEHL5002013-06-172013-07-31
ARNOLD GILBERTBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90212DOCTOR/ARNOLD GILBERT M.D.5002013-06-172013-07-31
JEFFRY HILSCHLOS ANGELES, CA 90035DOCTOR/JEFFRY HILSCH5002013-06-172013-07-31
ROBERT METH M.D.LOS ANGELES, CA 900675002013-06-172013-07-31
THOMAS PRESTON M.D.ENCINO, CA 914365002013-06-172013-07-31
TIM REYNOLDSLOS ANGELES, CA 90025DOCTOR/TIM REYNOLDS M.D.5002013-06-172013-07-31
CA ACADEMY OF PHYSICIAN ASSISTANTSSANTA ANA, CA 9270410002013-06-142013-07-31
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT. PECG PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-142013-07-31
CA RETAILERS ASSN. GOOD GOVERNMENT COUNCILSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-142013-07-31
RECURRENT ENERGY DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS, LLCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410410002013-06-142013-07-31
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 99 CANDIDATE PAC - SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9000527502013-06-102013-07-31
TERRA-GEN FINANCE COMPANY, LLCNEW YORK, NY 1003610002013-06-102013-07-31
ADVANCE AMERICASPARTANBURG, SC 2930610002013-06-102013-07-31
CA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-06-072013-07-31
UPS PAC - CAATLANTA, GA 3032820002013-06-072013-07-31
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA CIGAR ALLIANCE (SOCALCA)LONG BEACH, CA 908145002013-06-072013-07-31
LOS ANGELES AIRPORT PEACE OFFICERS ASSOCIATION PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9004510002013-06-072013-07-31
PEPSICO INC. AND AFFILIATED ENTITIESPURCHASE, NY 105779902013-06-072013-07-31
JOHNSON & JOHNSON PACNEW BRUNSWICK, NJ 0893310002013-06-052013-07-31
ALTICOR INC.ADA, MI 4935520002013-06-032013-07-31
TABLE MOUNTAIN RANCHERIAFRIANT, CA 9362630002013-06-032013-07-31
CCA OF TENNESSEE, LLCNASHVILLE, TN 3721520002013-06-032013-07-31
SUNRUN INCORPORATEDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002013-06-032013-07-31
CARE AMBULANCE SERIVCE, INC.ORANGE, CA 9286839002013-06-012013-07-31
ANDREW LITTLEFAIRNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92663PRESIDENT & CHIEF EXECUTIVE/CLEAN ENERGY41002013-06-012013-07-31
SPECTRUM SURVEILLANCE SYSTEMSLOS ANGELES, CA 9004325002013-06-012013-07-31
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002013-05-312013-07-31
7-ELEVEN, INC.DALLAS, TX 7520110002013-05-312013-07-31
OPI PRODUCTS INC.N. HOLLYWOOD, CA 9160510002013-05-302013-07-31
PLAINS EXPLORATION AND PRODUCTIONHOUSTON, TX 7700241002013-05-302013-07-31
HERBALIFE INTERNATIONAL OF AMERICA INC.CENTURY CITY, CA 9006720002013-05-302013-07-31
RICHARD ROGERS CIVIC ACTION FUNDADDISON, TX 750015002013-05-302013-07-31
E&B NATURAL RESOURCES MGMT CORP.BAKERSFIELD, CA 9330821002013-05-282013-07-31
E&B NATURAL RESOURCES MGMT CORP.BAKERSFIELD, CA 9330820002013-05-282013-07-31
CA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581611002013-05-282013-07-31
CA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958169002013-05-282013-07-31
THE CLOROX COMPANYVERNON, CA 9005810002013-05-282013-07-31
EDUCATION MANAGEMENT LLCPITTSBURGH, PA 1522211002013-05-222013-07-31
EDUCATION MANAGEMENT LLCPITTSBURGH, PA 152229002013-05-222013-07-31
SOLAR ENERGY INDUSTRIES ASSOCIATION CALIFORNIA PACWASHINGTON, DC 2000420002013-05-202013-07-31
PFIZER INC.NEW YORK, NY 1001715002013-05-162013-07-31
PACIFIC LIFENEWPORT BEACH, CA 926602002013-05-152013-07-31
PACIFIC LIFENEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266018002013-05-152013-07-31
SPRINT NEXTELSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002013-05-142013-07-31
ASTELLAS PHARMA US INC.BENSENVILLE, IL 6010510002013-05-142013-07-31
CALIFORNIA PAWNBROKERS ASSOCIATION PACVALLEY SPRINGS, CA 952522002013-05-142013-07-31
CALIFORNIA PAWNBROKERS ASSOCIATION PACVALLEY SPRINGS, CA 952528002013-05-142013-07-31
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA INC.MIRAMAR, FL 330272002013-05-132013-07-31
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA INC.MIRAMAR, FL 3302713002013-05-132013-07-31
THE GLAXOSMITHKLINE PACRESEARCH TRIANGLE PA, NC 277097502013-05-132013-07-31
CA APPLICANT ATTORNEYS ASSN.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581428702013-05-092013-07-31
CENTENE MANAGEMENT COMPANY, LLCSAINT LOUIS, MO 6310510002013-05-082013-07-31
CENTENE MANAGEMENT COMPANY, LLCSAINT LOUIS, MO 6310510002013-05-082013-07-31
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCESIRVINE, CA 9261410002013-05-032013-07-31
PHARMA. RESEARCH & MFG. ASSOC. OF AMERICA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958142002013-05-012013-07-31
PHARMA. RESEARCH & MFG. ASSOC. OF AMERICA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002013-05-012013-07-31
CA HEALTHCARE INSTITUTE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-05-012013-07-31
FOX GROUPLOS ANGELES, CA 9003510002013-04-302013-07-31
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958332782013-04-292013-07-31
BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB COMPANYPLAINSBORO, NJ 0853610002013-04-292013-07-31
ALLERGANIRVINE, CA 9261220002013-04-292013-07-31
JOHNSON & JOHNSON PACNEW BRUNSWICK, NJ 0893310002013-04-262013-07-31
AMGEN USATHOUSAND OAKS, CA 9132010002013-04-242013-07-31
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 921012002013-04-242013-07-31
DELTA WETLANDS PROPERTIESMARTINEZ, CA 9455320002013-04-222013-07-31
MERCK SHARP & DOHME CORP.WHITE HOUSE STATION, NJ 0888915002013-04-222013-07-31
CA DENTAL PAC, SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 958144002013-04-162013-07-31
RECORDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA INC.WASHINGTON, DC 200365002013-04-022013-07-31
DART CONTAINERMASON, MI 4885415002013-04-022013-07-31
ALLIANCE OF AUTOMOBILE MANUFACTURERS CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002013-04-022013-07-31
THE TRAVELERS INDEMNITY COMPANYHARTFORD, CT 0618320002013-04-022013-07-31
GENENTECHSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9408015002013-04-022013-07-31
1-800-CONTACTS, INC.DRAPER, UT 8402015002013-03-272013-07-31
CALIFORNIA PHARMACISTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958341982013-03-252013-07-31
CALIFORNIA PHARMACISTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958344002013-03-252013-07-31
CA AMBULATORY SURGERY ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002013-03-252013-07-31
CA AMBULATORY SURGERY ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958142502013-03-252013-07-31
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920145002013-03-252013-07-31
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259318002013-03-222013-07-31
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 925932002013-03-222013-07-31
ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS, INC. PACSAINT LOUIS, MO 631056002013-03-202013-07-31
ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS, INC. PACSAINT LOUIS, MO 6310514002013-03-202013-07-31
SOUTHERN CA EDISONSACRAMENTO, CA 958142002013-03-122013-07-31
SOUTHERN CA EDISONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581418002013-03-122013-07-31
UNITED AUBURN INDIAN COMMUNITY OF AUBURN RANCHERIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002013-03-122013-07-31
ENTERTAINMENT SOFTWARE ASSOCIATIONWASHINGTON, DC 2000415002013-03-112013-07-31
CA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-03-112013-07-31
WASTE MANAGEMENTSACRAMENTO, CA 958142002013-03-112013-07-31
WASTE MANAGEMENTSACRAMENTO, CA 9581418002013-03-112013-07-31
CALIFORNIA PHARMACISTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958349022013-03-112013-07-31
FACULTY ASSOCIATION OF CA COMMUNITY COLLEGES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958147502013-03-062013-07-31
CA MORTGAGE ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-03-052013-07-31
CA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002013-03-012013-07-31
CA PARK & RECREATION SOCIETY CANDIDATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958327002013-02-282013-07-31
CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-02-272013-07-31
CA MEDICAL ASSN. SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 958144002013-02-262013-07-31
CA MEDICAL ASSN. SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 958146002013-02-262013-07-31
OAK TREE RACING ASSN.ARCADIA, CA 910072002013-02-222013-07-31
OAK TREE RACING ASSN.ARCADIA, CA 910073002013-02-222013-07-31
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958142002013-02-222013-07-31
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958148002013-02-222013-07-31
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226411002013-02-202013-07-31
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 922649002013-02-202013-07-31
SAFEWAY INC.PLEASANTON, CA 9458821002013-02-192013-07-31
E&B NATURAL RESOURCES MGMT CORP.BAKERSFIELD, CA 9330820002013-02-192013-07-31
CA LOAN & JEWELRY CO. INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 958145002013-02-132013-07-31
RAYTHEON CA PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490110002013-02-112013-07-31
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958144002013-02-052013-07-31
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958146002013-02-052013-07-31
WESTERN UNITED DAIRYMEN PACMODESTO, CA 9535420002013-02-052013-07-31
CA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958146002013-01-312013-07-31
CA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958144002013-01-312013-07-31
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002013-01-302013-07-31
ALL SEASON, INC.PACOIMA, CA 913312002013-01-282013-07-31
GROSSI GROUP, INC.PLEASANT HILL, CA 945232502013-01-282013-07-31
R&J JEWELRY & LOANSAN JOSE, CA 951135002013-01-282013-07-31
BEVERLY LOAN COMPANY INC.BEVERLY HILLS, CA 9021010002013-01-282013-07-31
KURMAC, INC. DBA GEMS N LOANSOCEANSIDE, CA 920585002013-01-282013-07-31
HEALTH NET, INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-01-282013-07-31
PERRIS PAWN EARLY PAYDAY, INC.PERRIS, CA 925705002013-01-282013-07-31
SMITH COMPANYBELL GARDENS, CA 902011002013-01-282013-07-31
SMITH COMPANYBELL GARDENS, CA 902015002013-01-282013-07-31
SANTA YNEZ BAND OF MISSION INDIANSSANTA YNEZ, CA 9346041002013-01-142013-07-31
CA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-01-112013-07-31
OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL UNION NO. 12 POLITICAL FUNDPASADENA, CA 911032002013-01-092013-07-31
OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL UNION NO. 12 POLITICAL FUNDPASADENA, CA 9110337002013-01-092013-07-31
ROCKY PATELLOS ANGELES, CA 90015CEO/UNITED PACIFIC STUDIOS39002012-12-282013-01-31
CA NURSES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002012-12-282013-01-31
FRESNO COIN GALLERY JEWELRY & LOAN INC.FRESNO, CA 9372610002012-12-282013-01-31
WESTERN LOAN & JEWELRY LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 900225002012-12-282013-01-31
MR. STEVES PAWN SHOPLOS ANGELES, CA 900625002012-12-282013-01-31
UNION LIFE & CASUALTY INSURANCE AGENCYPHOENIX, AZ 850122502012-12-282013-01-31
TRADERS LOAN & JEWELRY, INC.RESEDA, CA 913355002012-12-282013-01-31
KINGS PAWNSHOPLOS ANGELES, CA 9000510002012-12-282013-01-31
THE COLLATERAL LENDER, INC.BEVERLY HILLS, CA 9021110002012-12-282013-01-31
ROCKY PATELLOS ANGELES, CA 90015CEO/UNITED PACIFIC STUDIOS11002012-12-282013-01-31
ROCKY PATELLOS ANGELES, CA 90015CEO/UNITED PACIFIC STUDIOS11002012-12-282013-01-10
ROCKY PATELLOS ANGELES, CA 90015CEO/UNITED PACIFIC STUDIOS39002012-12-282013-01-10
GOOGLE, INC.MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 9404310002012-11-062013-01-31
GENERAL ELECTRIC COMPANYWASHINGTON, DC 2000418002012-11-062013-01-31
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007124002012-11-062013-01-31
APARTMENT ASSN. OF GREATER L.A.LOS ANGELES, CA 900055002012-11-012013-01-31
CA ASSN. OF HIGHWAY PATROLMEN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581850002012-11-012013-01-31
CA ASSN. OF HIGHWAY PATROLMEN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958183002012-11-012013-01-31
CA ASSN. OF HIGHWAY PATROLMEN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958187002012-11-012013-01-31
CDF FIREFIGHTERS SMALL CONTRIBUTOR PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002012-11-012013-01-31
CA DENTAL HYGIENISTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581424002012-11-012013-01-31
CA DENTAL HYGIENISTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958146002012-11-012013-01-31
CA BIOMEDICAL INDUSTRY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-11-012013-01-31
DELOITTE & TOUCHE PARTNERS CA FUNDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410525002012-11-012013-01-31
DIAGEO-GUINESS USA, INC.NORWALK, CT 0685110002012-11-012013-01-31
STUART LINERLOS ANGELES, CA 90024MANAGING PARTNER/ATTORNEY/LINER GRODE STEIN39002012-11-012013-01-31
MAYER BROWN LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002012-11-012013-01-31
UNITED HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC.MINNEAPOLIS, MN 5542719002012-11-012013-01-31
UNITED HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC.MINNEAPOLIS, MN 554271002012-11-012013-01-31
STEPHANIE LINERLOS ANGELES, CA 90024DESIGNER/SHL DESIGNS39002012-11-012013-01-31
WALGREENSDEERFIELD, IL 600159002012-11-012013-01-31
L.A. CITY CAB, LLCSUN VALLEY, CA 913525002012-10-312013-01-31
YELLOW CAB COOPERATIVE, INC.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 941075002012-10-312013-01-31
PHILIP STARRLOS ANGELES, CA 90068DIRECTOR/HOLLYWOOD WORKFORCE CENTER39002012-10-262013-01-31
CA ASSISTED LIVING ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002012-10-232013-01-31
T-MOBILE USA, INC.BELLEVUE, WA 9800610002012-10-232013-01-31
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613110002012-10-232013-01-31
TENET HEALTHCARE CORPORATIONDALLAS, TX 7520210002012-10-232013-01-31
FOX ENTERTAINMENT GROUPCENTURY CITY, CA 9006710002012-10-232013-01-31
FORD MOTOR COMPANY CIVIC ACTION FUNDDEARBORN, MI 4812115002012-10-232013-01-31
CA ATTYS, ADMIN. LAW JUDGES & HEARING OFFICERS IN STATE EMPLOYMENTSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002012-10-232013-01-31
WELLS FARGO & CO. EMPLOYEE PACMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5547910002012-10-192013-01-31
7-ELEVEN, INC.DALLAS, TX 7520110002012-10-192013-01-31
AIACC CALIFORNIA ARCHITECTS FOR LIVABLE COMMUNITIES PAC (CALC PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-10-192013-01-31
APPLIED MATERIALS, INC.SANTA CLARA, CA 9505410002012-10-192013-01-31
ASSN. OF CA INSURANCE COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-10-192013-01-31
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-10-192013-01-31
CA NURSES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002012-10-192013-01-31
CHARTER SCHOOLS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958147502012-10-192013-01-31
GEICO DIRECTWASHINGTON, DC 2007610002012-10-192013-01-31
HUMBOLDT REDWOOD COMPANY, LLCCALPELLA, CA 9541810002012-10-192013-01-31
HUMBOLDT REDWOOD COMPANY, LLCCALPELLA, CA 9541812502012-10-192013-01-31
K.C. PRUETT TRUCKING, INC.VACAVILLE, CA 956881002012-10-192013-01-31
LINEAGE LOGISTICS HOLDINGS, LLCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411120002012-10-192013-01-31
MCKESSON CORPORATIONCARROLLTON, TX 7500610002012-10-192013-01-31
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259319002012-10-192013-01-31
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259320002012-10-192013-01-31
PRIVACYPAC: NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941115002012-10-192013-01-31
WILLIAM GRADY PROCTORFREMONT, CA 94537TRUCK DRIVER/WILLIAM GRADY PROCTOR1502012-10-192013-01-31
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT. PECG PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-10-192013-01-31
SOLARCITY CORPORATIONSAN MATEO, CA 9440210002012-10-192013-01-31
TERRA TRUCKING COMPANY, INC.BANNING, CA 922205002012-10-192013-01-31
VISA U.S.A., INC.FOSTER CITY, CA 9440410002012-10-192013-01-31
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMM. ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-10-192013-01-31
AMERICAN AIRLINES, INC.FORT WORTH, TX 7615510002012-10-182013-01-31
APOLLO GROUP, INC.PHOENIX, AZ 8504020002012-10-182013-01-31
CENTENE MANAGEMENT COMPANY, LLCSAINT LOUIS, MO 6310515002012-10-182013-01-31
EMPLOYERS INSURANCE CO. OF NEVADARENO, NV 8952115002012-10-182013-01-31
KPMG LLPDALLAS, TX 7520114002012-10-182013-01-31
KPMG LLPDALLAS, TX 7520111002012-10-182013-01-31
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS LLPFORT LAUDERDALE, FL 333011502012-10-182013-01-31
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS LLPFORT LAUDERDALE, FL 3330123502012-10-182013-01-31
TARGET CORPORATIONMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5540310002012-10-182013-01-31
ZENITH INSURANCE COMPANYWOODLAND HILLS, CA 9136730002012-10-182013-01-31
UNITED NURSES ASSOC. OF CA / UHCP PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002012-10-162013-01-31
CA RETAILERS ASSN. GOOD GOVERNMENT COUNCILSACRAMENTO, CA 958143752012-10-082013-01-31
ROBERT WYMANPASADENA, CA 91107ATTORNEY/LATHAM & WATKINS5002012-10-032013-01-31
YELLOW CHECKER CAB CO., INC.SAN JOSE, CA 951125002012-10-032013-01-31
UNION PACIFIC RAILROADOMAHA, NE 6817910002012-10-022013-01-31
RAYTHEON CA PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490110002012-10-022013-01-31
CA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581610002012-10-012013-01-31
CA OPTOMETRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581419002012-09-302013-01-31
CA OPTOMETRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581411002012-09-302013-01-31
CA CHIROPRACTIC ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002012-09-282013-01-31
ERNST & YOUNG LLP CA PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001725002012-09-272013-01-31
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CA SCHOOL EMPLOYEES, SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-09-252013-01-31
YAHOO! INC.SUNNYVALE, CA 9408910002012-09-242013-01-31
PFIZER INC.NEW YORK, NY 1001710002012-09-242013-01-31
CA DENTAL PAC, SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581433002012-09-242013-01-31
CA ASSN. FOR NURSE PRACTITIONERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-09-132013-01-31
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-09-132013-01-31
ADVANCE AMERICASPARTANBURG, SC 2930610002012-09-102013-01-31
DISHENGLEWOOD, CO 8011210002012-09-102013-01-31
DIRECTV INC.EL SEGUNDO, CA 9024510002012-09-102013-01-31
CA MORTGAGE BANKERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9561410002012-09-102013-01-31
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT, INC.SAN DIEGO, CA 9212310002012-09-102013-01-31
FIRST AMERICAN TITLE INSURANCE COMPANYRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 9173015002012-09-102013-01-31
LOCAL 770 UNITED FOOD AND COMMERCIAL WORKERS UNION PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9000539002012-09-072013-01-31
ASSOCIATION OF CA LIFE & HEALTH INSURANCE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-09-072013-01-31
CA ATTYS, ADMIN. LAW JUDGES & HEARING OFFICERS IN STATE EMPLOYMENTSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002012-09-072013-01-31
EISAI, INC.WOODCLIFF LAKE, NJ 076779002012-09-072013-01-31
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT. PECG PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-09-072013-01-31
TENASKA, INC.OMAHA, NE 6815410002012-09-072013-01-31
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581457002012-09-062013-01-31
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS LLPFORT LAUDERDALE, FL 3330112502012-08-302013-01-31
CA MEDICAL ASSN. SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 958149002012-08-302013-01-31
CA MEDICAL ASSN. SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 958141002012-08-302013-01-31
CA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9582810002012-08-302013-01-31
DISNEY WORLDWIDE SERVICES INC.BURBANK, CA 9152110002012-08-302013-01-31
JOHN CLAIRSANTA MONICA, CA 90402ATTORNEY/LATHAM & WATKINS5002012-08-302013-01-31
MARK STEGEMOELLERSANTA MONICA, CA 90402ATTORNEY/LATHAM & WATKINS LLP5002012-08-302013-01-31
DAVID ROGERSLOS ANGELES, CA 90071ATTORNEY/LATHAM WATKINS LLP5002012-08-302013-01-31
FACEBOOK, INC.MENLO PARK, CA 9402529002012-08-272013-01-31
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226410002012-08-272013-01-31
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSWOODLAND HILLS, CA 9136510002012-08-242013-01-31
JOHN JAMESONLOS ANGELES, CA 90035ATTORNEY/LATHAM & WATKINS5002012-08-232013-01-31
DEMENNO/KERDOONSOUTH GATE, CA 9028039002012-08-232013-01-31
SD3, LLCTUALATIN, OR 9706212502012-08-232013-01-31
TRACFONE WIRELESS, INC.MIAMI, FL 3317825002012-08-222013-01-31
HUMBOLDT REDWOOD COMPANY, LLCCALPELLA, CA 9541812502012-08-212013-01-31
F&J GALLO WINERYMODESTO, CA 9535439002012-08-202013-01-31
GENON ENERGY SERVICES, LLCHOUSTON, TX 7700215002012-08-202013-01-31
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONSSAINT LOUIS, MO 6313139002012-08-202013-01-31
ANHEUSER-BUSCH COS., INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002012-08-202013-01-31
RECOLOGY INC. PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941119002012-08-172013-01-31
RECOLOGY INC. PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941111002012-08-172013-01-31
COMCASTPHILADELPHIA, PA 1910324002012-08-162013-01-31
COMCASTPHILADELPHIA, PA 1910315002012-08-162013-01-31
MOTOR VEHICLE SOFTWARE CORPORATIONAGOURA HILLS, CA 9130139002012-08-162013-01-31
MOTOR VEHICLE SOFTWARE CORPORATIONAGOURA HILLS, CA 9130139002012-08-162013-01-31
COX COMMUNICATIONS AND ITS SUBSIDIARIESSAN DIEGO, CA 9211139002012-08-162013-01-31
COCA-COLA ENTERPRISES INC. EMPLOYEE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002115002012-08-162013-01-31
BIOCOM PACSAN DIEGO, CA 9211910002012-08-162013-01-31
CA NURSES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002012-08-162013-01-31
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958146122012-08-152013-01-31
ALBERT SHEFFERBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90212PHYSICIAN/DE LA PENA EYE CLINIC10002012-08-132013-01-31
CA AMBULANCE ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581412502012-08-132013-01-31
CA MEDICAL ASSN. SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-08-132013-01-31
CAP-MPT STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007115002012-08-132013-01-31
HILEX POLY CO., LLCHARTSVILLE, SC 2955020002012-08-102013-01-31
CA INDEPENDENT TELEPHONE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002012-08-102013-01-31
EXPRESS SCRIPTS, INC.SAINT LOUIS, MO 6312115002012-08-102013-01-31
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581419002012-08-102013-01-31
AMERICAN BANKERS INSURANCE COMPANY OF FLORIDAMIAMI, FL 3315710002012-08-022013-01-31
CONSTRUCTION EMPLOYERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582110002012-08-022013-01-31
CA ASSN. OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS, INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-08-022013-01-31
CA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-08-022013-01-31
QUEST PACWASHINGTON, DC 2000510002012-08-022013-01-31
UNITED AUBURN INDIAN COMMUNITYAUBURN, CA 9560325202012-08-022013-01-31
MANUEL ABASCALALTADENA, CA 91001ATTORNEY/LATHAM & WATKINS, LLP5002012-07-272013-01-31
JAMES ARNONEMALIBU, CA 90265ATTORNEY/LATHAM & WATKINS5002012-07-272013-01-31
MARIA PILAR HOYELOS ANGELES, CA 90004ATTORNEY/LATHAM & WATKINS5002012-07-272013-01-31
DAVID SCHINDLERPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272ATTORNEY/LATHAM & WATKINS5002012-07-272013-01-31
PATRICIA GUERRERO DYSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90004ATTORNEY/LATHAM & WATKINS3002012-07-272013-01-31
CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958149002012-07-242013-01-31
CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958141002012-07-242013-01-31
GROCERY MANUFACTURERS ASSOCIATIONWASHINGTON, DC 2000510002012-07-242013-01-31
UNITED AIRLINESFORT LAUDERDALE, FL 333155002012-07-232013-01-31
BLOOM ENERGY CORPORATIONSUNNYVALE, CA 940895002012-07-232013-01-31
FACEBOOK, INC.MENLO PARK, CA 9402510002012-07-182013-01-31
UNITED NURSES ASSOC. OF CA / UHCP PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-07-062013-01-31
MONSANTO COMPANYSAINT LOUIS, MO 6316715002012-06-292012-07-31
CALIFORNIA GRAIN AND FEED ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-06-292012-07-31
PHYSICIANS FOR THE GROUP PRACTICE OF MEDICINE PACOAKLAND, CA 9461210002012-06-252012-07-31
TELACU INDUSTRIES, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9002239002012-06-252012-07-31
RECOLOGY INC. PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411120002012-06-252012-07-31
THE BICYCLE CASINOBELL GARDENS, CA 9020139002012-06-252012-07-31
HOLLYWOOD PARK CASINOINGLEWOOD, CA 9090339002012-06-252012-07-31
TIME WARNER CABLE SHARED SERVICE CENTERCHARLOTTE, NC 2821739002012-06-252012-07-31
HAWAIIAN GARDENS CASINOHAWAIIAN GARDENS, CA 9071639002012-06-252012-07-31
CALLIFORNIA COMMERCE CLUB, INC.COSTA MESA, CA 9262639002012-06-252012-07-31
MOTION PICTURE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA CA PACENCINO, CA 9143610002012-06-252012-07-31
CA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-06-252012-07-31
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920144002012-06-252012-07-31
KRAFT FOODS GLOBAL, INC.PORTLAND, OR 9721110002012-06-252012-07-31
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920141002012-06-252012-07-31
THOMAS SAFRAN & ASSOCIATESLOS ANGELES, CA 900495002012-06-212012-07-31
SAN GABRIEL VALLEY WATER COMPANYEL MONTE, CA 9173339002012-06-212012-07-31
LAW OFFICE OF TOMAS REQUEJOLONG BEACH, CA 908025002012-06-212012-07-31
LUNA & GLUSHON ATTORNEYS AT LAWLOS ANGELES, CA 900675002012-06-212012-07-31
CLINICA MEDICA SAN MIGUELHUNTINGTON PARK, CA 9025525002012-06-212012-07-31
AND SPORTSWEAR, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9001510002012-06-212012-07-31
ROMEJAN, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 900315002012-06-212012-07-31
DENNIS F. HERNANDEZLOS ANGELES, CA 90045ATTORNEY/LUNA & GLUSHON5002012-06-212012-07-31
PACIFICA SERVICES, INC.PASADENA, CA 9110614002012-06-212012-07-31
PACIFICA SERVICES, INC.PASADENA, CA 911061002012-06-212012-07-31
MONARES GROUP, LLCWEST COVINA, CA 9179010002012-06-212012-07-31
ELVA YANEZLOS ANGELES, CA 90032CONSULTANT/ELVA YANEZ2002012-06-212012-07-31
EMERGENCY MEDICAL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002012-06-152012-07-31
EMERGENCY MEDICAL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002012-06-152012-07-31
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210129002012-06-152012-07-31
CA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-06-152012-07-31
QUALCOMM INCORPORATEDSAN DIEGO, CA 9212110002012-06-152012-07-31
SOUTHERN CA PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL #16 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 90020-50002012-06-132012-07-31
CALIFORNIA WATER ASSOCIATION PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410210002012-06-122012-07-31
NOBLE AMERICAS ENERGY SOLUTIONSSAN DIEGO, CA 9210115002012-06-112012-07-31
ZUFFA, LLCLAS VEGAS, NV 8910239002012-06-072012-07-31
ZUFFA, LLCLAS VEGAS, NV 8910211002012-06-072012-07-31
DELTA WETLANDS PROPERTIESWALNUT CREEK, CA 9459620002012-06-042012-07-31
VERIZON WIRELESSFOLSOM, CA 9563039002012-06-042012-07-31
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226410002012-06-042012-07-31
OAK TREE RACING ASSN.ARCADIA, CA 910075002012-06-042012-07-31
CDF FIREFIGHTERS SMALL CONTRIBUTOR PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002012-06-042012-07-31
COLLATERAL PROMOTION TRUSTEEVALLEY SPRINGS, CA 952529002012-06-042012-07-31
COLLATERAL PROMOTION TRUSTEEVALLEY SPRINGS, CA 952521002012-06-042012-07-31
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-06-042012-07-31
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958149002012-06-042012-07-31
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958141002012-06-042012-07-31
CA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176125002012-06-042012-07-31
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581453002012-06-042012-07-31
CA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9582810002012-06-042012-07-31
SOUTHERN CA PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL #16 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002050002012-06-042012-07-31
L.A. COUNTY MEDICAL ASSN. PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001739002012-05-292012-07-31
LOCAL 770 UNITED FOOD AND COMMERCIAL WORKERS UNION PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9000524002012-05-252012-07-31
CA DENTAL HYGIENISTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002012-05-252012-07-31
CA ASSN. OF HIGHWAY PATROLMEN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581825002012-05-252012-07-31
CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-05-252012-07-31
CA/NV SOFT DRINK ASSN.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-05-252012-07-31
SYCUAN BAND OF THE KUMEYAAY NATIONEL CAJON, CA 9201915002012-05-252012-07-31
WASTE MANAGEMENTSACRAMENTO, CA 958149002012-05-252012-07-31
LOCAL SOCIETIES OF THE CA OPTOMETRIC ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002012-05-222012-07-31
DIAGEO-GUINESS USA, INC.NORWALK, CT 0685110002012-05-222012-07-31
CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-05-222012-07-31
PEPSICO INC. AND AFFILIATED ENTITIESPURCHASE, NY 1057710002012-05-212012-07-31
CA ASSOCIATION OF COLLECTORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002012-05-182013-01-18
PLUMBERS LOCAL UNION 78 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001530002012-05-182013-01-18
MARY CAMACHOENCINO, CA 91316PHYSICIAN/VALLEY RADIATION ONCOLOGY CENTER15002012-05-182013-01-18
ANDY M. CAMACHOENCINO, CA 91316FOOD & BEVERAGE/CAMACHOS INC15002012-05-182013-01-18
CA ASSN. OF ORAL & MAXILLOFACIAL SUREGEONS PACROSEVILLE, CA 9567810002012-05-172013-01-18
MCDONALDS CA OPERATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-05-172013-01-18
THE HARTFORD ADVOCATES FUNDHARTFORD, CT 0611510002012-05-172013-01-18
FACULTY ASSOCIATION OF CA COMMUNITY COLLEGES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958147502012-05-172013-01-18
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560619002012-05-172013-01-18
PACIFIC LIFENEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266019002012-05-172013-01-18
PACIFIC LIFENEWPORT BEACH, CA 926601002012-05-172013-01-18
CHURCHILL DOWNSLOUISVILLE, KY 4020815002012-05-172013-01-18
YOUNGS MARKET COMPANYTUSTIN, CA 9278020002012-05-172013-01-18
CCA OF TENNESSEE, LLCNASHVILLE, TN 3721510002012-05-172013-01-18
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA INC.MIRAMAR, FL 3302724002012-05-172013-01-18
PARAMOUNT FARMING COMPANYBAKERSFIELD, CA 9330819002012-05-172013-01-18
PARAMOUNT FARMING COMPANYBAKERSFIELD, CA 933081002012-05-172013-01-18
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT. PECG PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958149002012-05-172013-01-18
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT. PECG PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958141002012-05-172013-01-18
CHECK INTO CASH OF CA, INC.CLEVELAND, TN 3731120002012-05-172013-01-18
ENGINGEERING & UTILITY CONTRACTORS AASN PACSAN RAMON, CA 9458315002012-05-172013-01-18
CA RESTAURANT ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-05-172013-01-18
CA HEALTHCARE ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-05-172013-01-18
CA NV CONFERENCE OF OPERATING ENGINEERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002012-05-142012-05-21
CA NV CONFERENCE OF OPERATING ENGINEERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581448002012-05-142013-01-18
BLUE SHIELD OF CASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410539002012-05-142013-01-18
BLUE SHIELD OF CASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410511002012-05-142013-01-18
THE DOCTORS CO. PACNAPA, CA 9455810002012-05-142013-01-18
CA MEDICAL ASSN. SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-05-142013-01-18
CA NV CONFERENCE OF OPERATING ENGINEERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958142002012-05-142013-01-18
ENXCO SERVICE CORPORATIONSAN DIEGO, CA 9212815002012-05-032013-01-18
APARTMENT ASSN. OF GREATER LOS ANGELES PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900055002012-04-272013-01-18
CA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-04-272013-01-18
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTERS PAC OF CAWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569120002012-04-272013-01-18
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANS NATIVE AMERICAN RIGHTS FUNDBANNING, CA 9220019002012-04-272013-01-18
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANS NATIVE AMERICAN RIGHTS FUNDBANNING, CA 922001002012-04-272013-01-18
THE TRAVELERS INDEMNITY COMPANYHARTFORD, CT 0618320002012-04-272013-01-18
WESTERN STATES COUNCIL OF SHEET METAL WORKERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002012-04-262013-01-18
CA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCIL POLITICAL ACTION FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002012-04-262013-01-18
IBEW LOCAL 18 WATER & POWER DEFENSE LEAGUELOS ANGELES, CA 9000430002012-04-262013-01-18
EDP RENEWABLES NORTH AMERICA LLCHOUSTON, TX 7700215002012-04-242013-01-18
WALGREENSDEERFIELD, IL 6001515002012-04-202013-01-18
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 920409002012-04-202013-01-18
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204016002012-04-202013-01-18
PACIFICORPPORTLAND, OR 9723210002012-04-202013-01-18
CA DUMP TRUCK OWNERS ASSOC.UPLAND, CA 9178610002012-04-202013-01-18
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581429002012-04-182013-01-18
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581421002012-04-182013-01-18
WELLS FARGO & CO. EMPLOYEE PACMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5547910002012-03-302013-01-18
SOCK WON AHNROLLING HILLS, CA 90274OWNER/ZENOBIA10002012-03-282013-01-18
CHRIS CHONGLENDALE, CA 91210CORPORATE OFFICER/MJC CONNECTION INC.10002012-03-282013-01-18
SANG DO JOOROLLING HILLS, CA 90274GARMENT WHOLESALE/INA MANAGEMENT10002012-03-282013-01-18
SUNG SIK JOOSYLMAR, CA 91342REAL ESTATE BROKER/TOP PROPERTIES CORP.5002012-03-282013-01-18
JOIA TRADING, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9002110002012-03-282013-01-18
DON RHEELOS ANGELES, CA 90058CORPORATION OFFICER/ACTIVE USA, INC.10002012-03-282013-01-18
DOUBLE ZERO, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9001110002012-03-282013-01-18
HAVE FASHION, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9002310002012-03-282013-01-18
MARIA BONITA, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9002110002012-03-282013-01-18
RHAPSODY CLOTHING, INC. DBA EPILOGUE DBA ARRESTEDLOS ANGELES, CA 9002110002012-03-282013-01-18
W&W CONCEPT, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9005810002012-03-282013-01-18
JUSTIN KIMLOS ANGELES, CA 90036OWNER/THE REALTY ADVISORS39002012-03-282013-01-18
1-800-CONTACTS, INC.DRAPER, UT 8402020002012-03-262013-01-18
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583314822012-03-232013-01-18
MICROSOFT CORP. PACREDMOND, WA 9807310002012-03-232013-01-18
EISAI, INC.WOODCLIFF LAKE, NJ 0767710002012-03-232013-01-18
PARAMOUNT PICTURES CORP.LOS ANGELES, CA 9003810002012-03-192013-01-18
MANATT, PHELPS & PHILLIPS LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9006415002012-03-162013-01-18
WM. BAIRD CO., INC.LAKESIDE, MT 599221002012-03-072013-01-18
LOS ANGELES POLICE PROTECTIVE LEAGUE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-03-062013-01-18
CALIFORNIA SOCIETY OF CERTIFIED PUBLIC ACCOUNTANTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002012-03-062013-01-18
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-03-052013-01-18
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920145002012-03-052013-01-18
SAN FRANCISCO BAR PILOTSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411132492012-03-052013-01-18
ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS, INC. PACSAINT LOUIS, MO 6310520002012-03-022013-01-18
WASTE MANAGEMENTSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-03-022013-01-18
LAWRENCE CANNIZZAROLOS ANGELES, CA 90049REAL ESTATE SALES/BARRINGTON REI, INC.1002012-03-022013-01-18
RICHARD L. OTTERSTROMLAWNDALE, CA 90260REALTOR/COAT HARBOR REALTY1002012-03-022013-01-18
JYOTI JOE PATELLOS ANGELES, CA 90016PROPERTY MANAGER/NIKKI INC.2002012-03-022013-01-18
APARTMENT ASSN. OF GREATER LOS ANGELES PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9000515002012-03-022013-01-18
RON BOWDOINLOS ANGELES, CA 90036PROPERTY MANAGER/PARK LA BREA APARTMENTS1002012-03-022013-01-18
CA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002012-02-282013-01-18
MCDONALDS CA OPERATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-02-282013-01-18
OAK TREE RACING ASSN.ARCADIA, CA 910075002012-02-282013-01-18
APPLIED MATERIALS, INC.SANTA CLARA, CA 9505419002012-02-272013-01-18
CA DENTAL PAC, SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002012-02-272013-01-18
DOLLAR FINANCIAL GROUP, INC.BLAINE, WA 9823015002012-02-272013-01-18
FACULTY ASSOCIATION OF CA COMMUNITY COLLEGES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958147502012-02-272013-01-18
J.P. MORGAN CHASE & CO. PACCHICAGO, IL 6060310002012-02-272013-01-18
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-02-272013-01-18
CALIFORNIA PHARMACISTS PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 949018142012-02-242013-01-18
CA ASSN. OF PROFESSIONAL SCIENTISTS, CAPSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-02-242013-01-18
CA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958285002012-02-242013-01-18
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT. PECG PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-02-232013-01-18
OWENS-ILLINOIS GENERAL, INC.PERRYSBURG, OH 4355125002012-02-222013-01-18
CA NURSES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002012-02-212013-01-18
WINE INSTITUTE CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-02-212013-01-18
MING SHIN KOUVERNON, CA 90049BUSINESS EXECUTIVE/INTERNATIONAL GOURMENT FISHERIES, INC.39002012-02-172013-01-18
SAN FRANCISCO BAR PILOTSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941116512012-02-162013-01-18
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000129002012-02-152013-01-18
CALIFORNIA PHARMACISTS PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 949016862012-02-132013-01-18
COLLATERAL PROMOTION TRUSTEEVALLEY SPRINGS, CA 9525210002012-01-302013-01-18
PAPA CANTELLAS INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 900582502012-01-272013-01-18
LISTO PRODUCEANAHEIM, CA 928065002012-01-272013-01-18
VERNON CHAMBER OF COMMERCE PACLONG BEACH, CA 9080239002012-01-272013-01-18
JAMES GARRISONGLENDALE, CA 91202PRESIDENT/PACIFIC FEDERAL INSURANCE CO.10002012-01-262013-01-18
U.S. HEALTHWORKSVALENCIA, CA 9135524002012-01-252013-01-18
U.S. HEALTHWORKSVALENCIA, CA 9135528502012-01-252013-01-18
CA PHYSICAL THERAPY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002012-01-252013-01-18
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002012-01-252013-01-18
CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-01-252013-01-18
CA ASSN. OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS, INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-01-252013-01-18
GENERAL ELECTRIC COMPANYWASHINGTON, DC 2000435002012-01-252013-01-18
GENERAL ELECTRIC COMPANYWASHINGTON, DC 200044002012-01-252013-01-18
GENERAL ELECTRIC COMPANYWASHINGTON, DC 2000411002012-01-252013-01-18
F. GAVINA & SONS, INC.VERNON, CA 9005825002012-01-252013-01-18
PARAMOUNT EXPORTLOS ANGELES, CA 900591002012-01-232013-01-18
COAST PACKING COMPANYVERNON, CA 9005810002012-01-202013-01-18
HORMEL FOODS CORP.AUSTIN, MN 5591239002012-01-202013-01-18
NATIONAL MEAT ASSN.OAKLAND, CA 9461210002012-01-202013-01-18
VERNON CENTRAL WAREHOUSE, INC. DBA SWEETENER PRODUCTS CO.LOS ANGELES, CA 900583002012-01-202013-01-18
CATHERINE BROWNEPASADENA, CA 91103GENERAL MANAGER/CROWN POLY INC.3002012-01-202013-01-18
SIDNEY MARANTZSHERMAN OAKS, CA 91403CEO/COOP PURCHASERS3002012-01-202013-01-18
JOHN MANIATAKISRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275RETIRED/N/A1002012-01-202013-01-18
BAKER COMMODITIES, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9005839002012-01-132013-01-18
PACIFIC L.A. MARINE TERMINAL LLCLONG BEACH, CA 9080520002012-01-042013-01-18
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANS NATIVE AMERICAN RIGHTS FUNDBANNING, CA 9220020002011-12-302012-01-31
MAYER, BROWN, ROWE & MAW, LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9007120002011-12-302012-01-31
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210110002011-12-302012-01-31
DIRECTV INC.EL SEGUNDO, CA 9024510002011-12-292012-01-31
TENET HEALTHCARE CORPORATIONDALLAS, TX 7520210002011-12-292012-01-31
ENTERTAINMENT SOFTWARE ASSOCIATIONWASHINGTON, DC 2000410002011-12-292012-01-31
FORD MOTOR COMPANY CIVIC ACTION FUNDDEARBORN, MI 4812110002011-12-292012-01-31
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581419002011-12-292012-01-31
LOCAL 770 UNITED FOOD AND COMMERCIAL WORKERS UNION PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9000515002011-12-282012-01-31
CLEAN ENERGYSEAL BEACH, CA 9074039002011-12-282012-01-31
CHUKCHANSI ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITYCOARSEGOLD, CA 9361439002011-12-282012-01-31
THE OPG ASSOCIATION OF LOS ANGELESSIMI VALLEY, CA 930655002011-12-222012-01-31
INTL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS, LOCAL 12PASADENA, CA 9110339002011-12-222012-01-31
PASKENTA BAND OF NOMLAKI INDIANSORLAND, CA 9596339002011-12-162012-01-31
APARTMENT ASSN. OF GREATER LOS ANGELES PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900055002011-12-152012-01-31
DIRECTV INC.EL SEGUNDO, CA 9024510002011-12-152012-01-31
AFLAC, INCORPORATEDCOLUMBUS, GA 3199910002011-12-152012-01-31
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-12-152012-01-31
T-MOBILE USA, INC.BELLEVUE, WA 980061932011-12-152012-01-31
DOMINICK W. RUBALCAVASANTA MONICA, CA 90405ATTORNEY/DOMINICK W. RUBALCAVA2502011-12-142012-01-31
SHEPPARD MULLIN RICHTER & HAMPTON LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 900712502011-12-142012-01-31
RONALD GASTELUMROLLING HILLS ESTATE, CA 90274ATTORNEY/RONALD GASTELUM5002011-12-142012-01-31
PACIFIC FEDERAL INSURANCE CORP.GLENDALE, CA 9120210002011-12-142012-01-31
GEORGE J. MIHLSTEINMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266ATTORNEY/LATHAM & WATKINS10002011-12-142012-01-31
JAMES GARRISONGLENDALE, CA 91202PRESIDENT/PACIFIC FEDERAL INSURANCE CO.7912011-12-142012-01-31
PACIFIC FEDERAL INSURANCE CORP.GLENDALE, CA 9120226912011-12-142012-01-31
JAMES GARRISONGLENDALE, CA 91202PRESIDENT/PACIFIC FEDERAL INSURANCE CO.2092011-12-142012-01-31
CARGO PAC CA TRUCKING ASSOCIATIONWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569120002011-12-122012-01-31
CHEONG, DENOVE, ROWELL & BENNETTLOS ANGELES, CA 9007710002011-12-122012-01-31
IUPAT POLITICAL ACTION TOGETHER PACHANOVER, MD 2107639002011-11-212012-01-31
PACIFICA SERVICES, INC.PASADENA, CA 9110625002011-11-212012-01-31
WALGREENSDEERFIELD, IL 6001515002011-11-182012-01-31
GEICO DIRECTWASHINGTON, DC 2007615002011-11-182012-01-31
YOUNGS MARKET COMPANYTUSTIN, CA 9278010002011-11-182012-01-31
APPLIED MATERIALS, INC.SANTA CLARA, CA 9505419002011-11-182012-01-31
UNITED HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC.MINNEAPOLIS, MN 5542720002011-11-152012-01-31
CALIFORNIA TEAMSTERS PUBLIC AFFAIRS COUNCILSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002011-11-142012-01-31
J.P. MORGAN CHASE & CO. PACCHICAGO, IL 6060310002011-11-042012-01-31
BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB COMPANYPLAINSBORO, NJ 0853610002011-11-042012-01-31
AMERICAN SURETY COMPANYINDIANAPOLIS, IN 462403752011-11-042012-01-31
AIA HOLDINGS, INC.CALABASAS, CA 913023752011-11-042012-01-31
CA CHIROPRACTIC ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-11-042012-01-31
EISAI, INC.WOODCLIFF LAKE, NJ 0767710002011-11-042012-01-31
ACCREDITED SURETY AND CASUALTY CO., INC.ORLANDO, FL 328143752011-11-042012-01-31
IBEW PAC LOCAL 47DIAMOND BAR, CA 9176539002011-11-012012-01-31
IBEW PAC LOCAL 47DIAMOND BAR, CA 9176536002011-11-012012-01-31
CA STATE ASSOCIATION OF ELECTRICAL WORKERSPASADENA, CA 9110178002011-11-012012-01-31
CA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCILSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002011-11-012012-01-31
SOUTHERN CA PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL #16 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900208002011-11-012012-01-31
CA STATE ASSOCIATION OF ELECTRICAL WORKERSPASADENA, CA 9110178002011-11-012011-11-04
IBEW PAC LOCAL 47DIAMOND BAR, CA 9176536002011-11-012011-11-04
IBEW PAC LOCAL 47DIAMOND BAR, CA 9176539002011-11-012011-11-04
CA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCILSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002011-11-012011-11-04
VISA U.S.A., INC.FOSTER CITY, CA 9440410002011-10-252012-01-31
EMPLOYERS COMPENSATION INSURANCE COMPANYGLENDALE, CA 9120315002011-10-252012-01-31
CHURCHILL DOWNSLOUISVILLE, KY 4020820002011-10-252012-01-31
CARBONLITE INDUSTRIES, LLCRIVERSIDE, CA 9250715002011-10-242012-01-31
JOHN LADNERLOS ANGELES, CA 90046RETIRED/N/A20002011-10-212012-01-31
CAP-MPT STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007139002011-10-212012-01-31
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS ASSN. OF LOS ANGELES PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002011-10-182012-01-31
MCNICHOLAS & MCNICHOLAS, LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9002410002011-10-182012-01-31
CONSTRUCTION EMPLOYERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582110002011-10-182012-01-31
THE LAW OFFICES OF GIDEON KRACOVLOS ANGELES, CA 900175002011-10-132012-01-31
GREENE BROILLET & WHEELER, LLPSANTA MONICA, CA 9040710002011-10-132012-01-31
LIBERTY MUTUAL POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE CASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411115002011-10-122012-01-31
NATIONWIDE MUTUAL INSURANCE CO. PACCOLUMBUS, OH 4321515002011-10-122012-01-31
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSHIGHLAND, CA 9234620002011-10-122012-01-31
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002011-10-112012-01-31
PEPSICO INC.PURCHASE, NY 1057710002011-10-102012-01-31
COMCASTPHILADELPHIA, PA 1910315002011-10-042012-01-31
FARMERS EMPLOYEES & AGENTS PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490139002011-10-032012-01-31
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920145002011-09-302012-01-31
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-09-292012-01-31
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226410002011-09-292012-01-31
KABATECK BROWN KELLNER LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 900713002011-09-292012-01-31
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204030002011-09-282012-01-31
CA RESTAURANT ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-09-192012-01-31
CA ASSOCIATION OF COLLECTORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958155002011-09-192012-01-31
GREENBERG TRAURIGMIAMI, FL 3316610002011-09-192012-01-31
CA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-09-192012-01-31
CA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958285002011-09-192012-01-31
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CA SCHOOL EMPLOYEES, SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-09-192012-01-31
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT. PECG PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-09-192012-01-31
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002011-09-192012-01-31
ALLSTATE INSURANCE COMPANY PACNORTHBROOK, IL 6006210002011-09-192012-01-31
CA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176110002011-09-192012-01-31
E & J GALLO WINERYMODESTO, CA 9535330002011-09-192012-01-31
CA INDEPENDENT TELEPHONE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002011-09-162012-01-31
HILEX POLY CO., LLCHARTSVILLE, SC 2955015002011-09-162012-01-31
CA APARTMENT ASSN. PAC (CAAPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-09-162012-01-31
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-09-162012-01-31
CA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581610002011-09-162012-01-31
OAK TREE RACING ASSN.ARCADIA, CA 910075002011-09-162012-01-31
KRAFT FOODS GLOBAL, INC.PORTLAND, OR 9721110002011-09-162012-01-31
ADVANCE AMERICASPARTANBURG, SC 2930610002011-09-162012-01-31
J.P. MORGAN CHASE & CO. PACCHICAGO, IL 6060310002011-09-162012-01-31
COALITION FOR A BETTER LOS ANGELES SPONS BY PLUMBERS LOCAL UNION 78LOS ANGELES, CA 9001520002011-09-162012-01-31
CA AMBULANCE ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581412502011-09-152012-01-31
UNION PACIFIC RAILROADOMAHA, NE 6817915002011-09-142012-01-31
AMNON SHALEVWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91367OWNER/SUPERTON HEARING AID CENTER20002011-09-142012-01-31
SOUTHERN CA PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL #16 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002020002011-09-142012-01-31
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259320002011-09-132012-01-31
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-09-092012-01-31
SYCUAN BAND OF THE KUMEYAAY NATIONEL CAJON, CA 9201915002011-09-062012-01-31
COLLATERAL PROMOTION TRUSTEEVALLEY SPRINGS, CA 9525210002011-09-012012-01-31
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSWOODLAND HILLS, CA 9136510002011-08-232012-01-31
SAFEWAY, INC.PLEASANTON, CA 9458820002011-08-232012-01-31
CA MEDICAL ASSN. SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-08-232012-01-31
PACIFIC LIFENEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266010002011-08-232012-01-31
LIBERTY HEALTHCARE CORPORATIONSANTA MONICA, CA 904051662011-08-232012-01-31
LIBERTY HEALTHCARE CORPORATIONSANTA MONICA, CA 90405252011-08-232012-01-31
VERIZON WIRELESSFOLSOM, CA 9563039002011-08-222012-01-31
CA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-08-092012-01-31
CORRECTIONS CORP. OF AMERICANASHVILLE, TN 3721515002011-08-082012-01-31
CA NV CONFERENCE OF OPERATING ENGINEERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-08-072012-01-31
DELOITTE & TOUCHE PARTNERS CA FUNDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410525002011-08-072012-01-31
CA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581610002011-08-042012-01-31
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMM. ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-08-042012-01-31
HEWLETT PACKARDROSEVILLE, CA 9574715002011-08-032012-01-31
7-ELEVEN, INC.DALLAS, TX 7520115002011-07-262012-01-31
ANHEUSER-BUSCH COS., INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-07-222012-01-31
AMERICAN INSURANCE ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-07-222012-01-31
KPMG LLPDALLAS, TX 7520125002011-07-222012-01-31
MERCK & CO., INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002011-07-222012-01-31
NATIONWIDE MUTUAL INSURANCE CO. PACCOLUMBUS, OH 4321515002011-07-222012-01-31
GTECH CORPORATIONPROVIDENCE, RI 0290320002011-07-082012-01-31
MEDCO HEALTH SOLUTIONS, INC.FRANKLIN LAKES, NJ 0741715002011-07-082012-01-31
EDUCATION MANAGEMENT LLCPITTSBURGH, PA 1522230002011-07-062012-01-31
SYNGENTAGREENSBORO, NC 2740910002011-07-062012-01-31
CA MEDICAL ASSN. SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581432872011-06-302011-08-01
CA DENTAL PAC, SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-06-302011-08-01
BANK OF AMERICA CA PACATLANTA, GA 3030810002011-06-302011-08-01
AMERICAN BANKERS INSURANCE COMPANY OF FLORIDAMIAMI, FL 3315719002011-06-292011-08-01
ALLSTATE INSURANCE COMPANY PACNORTHBROOK, IL 6006210002011-06-292011-08-01
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581411782011-06-292011-08-01
AMERICAN BANKERS INSURANCE COMPANY OF FLORIDAMIAMI, FL 3315711002011-06-292011-08-01
CA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-06-282011-08-01
NATIONAL ASSN. OF INS. & FINANCIAL ADVISORS/CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-06-282011-08-01
EL DORADO ENTERPRISES, INC.GARDENA, CA 9024710002011-06-282011-08-01
GRANT THORNTON LLPOAKBROOK TERRACE, IL 6018125002011-06-282011-08-01
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS LLPFORT LAUDERDALE, FL 3330125002011-06-282011-08-01
THE BICYCLE CASINOBELL GARDENS, CA 9020125002011-06-242011-08-01
EBAY INC.SAN JOSE, CA 9512539002011-06-242011-08-01
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560620002011-06-242011-08-01
DISABILITY PAC, SPONSORED BY ASSOCIATION OF CA LIFSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002011-06-242011-08-01
GENENTECHSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9408025002011-06-212011-08-01
HOLLYWOOD PARK CASINOINGLEWOOD, CA 9090339002011-06-212011-08-01
THE BICYCLE CASINOBELL GARDENS, CA 9020114002011-06-212011-08-01
HAWAIIAN GARDENS CASINOHAWAIIAN GARDENS, CA 9071639002011-06-212011-08-01
TIME WARNER CABLE SHARED SERVICE CENTERCHARLOTTE, NC 2821739002011-06-202011-08-01
PARAMOUNT FARMING COMPANYBAKERSFIELD, CA 9330820002011-06-202011-08-01
ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS, INC. PACSAINT LOUIS, MO 6310515002011-06-172011-08-01
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSWOODLAND HILLS, CA 9136539002011-06-172011-08-01
WASTE MANAGEMENTSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002011-06-162011-08-01
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 15002011-06-162011-08-01
CA PHARMACISTS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9583415002011-06-162011-08-01
ERNEST & YOUNG LLP CA PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001725002011-06-152011-08-01
CA MEDICAL ASSN. SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 958146132011-06-142011-08-01
DEMENNO/KERDOONSOUTH GATE, CA 9028039002011-06-102011-08-01
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA AGENTS & EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002011-06-102011-08-01
NORMANDIE CLUBGARDENA, CA 9024720002011-06-102011-08-01
RECOLOGY INC. PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411110002011-06-072011-08-01
U.S. HEALTHWORKSVALENCIA, CA 9135515002011-06-072011-08-01
SOUTHERN CA EDISONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-06-012011-08-01
SOUTHERN CA EDISONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581411002011-06-012011-08-01
CA CITRUS MUTUAL PACEXETER, CA 9322110002011-06-012011-08-01
SOUTHERN CA EDISONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581411002011-06-012011-06-06
SOUTHERN CA EDISONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-06-012011-06-06
OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL NO. 3 STATEWIDE PAC, SCCALAMEDA, CA 9450210002011-05-272011-08-01
CA GRAPE & TREE FRUIT LEAGUEFRESNO, CA 9371110002011-05-272011-08-01
WESTERN PLANT HEALTH ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-05-242011-08-01
CA COMMERCE CLUB INC.COMMERCE, CA 9004039002011-05-242011-08-01
CALIFORNIA RICE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582610002011-05-232011-08-01
ASTRA ZENECAWILMINGTON, DE 1985015002011-05-232011-08-01
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA INC.MIRAMAR, FL 3302715002011-05-122011-08-01
PFIZER INC.NEW YORK, NY 1001710002011-05-122011-08-01
PHARMA. RESEARCH & MFG. ASSOC. OF AMERICA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 29002011-05-122011-08-01
CA OPTOMETRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002011-05-122011-08-01
LA COUNTY FIREFIGHTERS, LOCAL 1014, LEGISLATIVE FUND COMMITTEEEL MONTE, CA 917312002011-05-092011-08-01
WALGREENSDEERFIELD, IL 6001515002011-05-022011-08-01
APPLIED MATERIALS, INC.SANTA CLARA, CA 9505420002011-05-022011-08-01
LOS ANGELES POLICE PROTECTIVE LEAGUE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-04-282011-08-01
APOLLO GROUP, INC.PHOENIX, AZ 8504010002011-04-262011-08-01
THE GLAXOSMITHKLINE PACRESEARCH TRIANGLE PA, NC 2770910002011-04-112011-08-01
GILEAD SCIENCES, INC.FOSTER CITY, CA 9440410002011-04-012011-08-01
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002011-03-292011-08-01
AMGEN USATHOUSAND OAKS, CA 9132010002011-03-292011-08-01
CA ATTYS, ADMIN. LAW JUDGES & HEARING OFFICERS IN STATE EMPLOYMENTSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002011-03-292011-08-01
CA DENTAL PAC, SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-03-292011-08-01
EISAI, INC.WOODCLIFF LAKE, NJ 0767710002011-03-182011-08-01
MANATT, PHELPS & PHILLIPS LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9006410002011-03-182011-08-01
CA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002011-03-172011-08-01
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-03-172011-08-01
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920145002011-03-172011-08-01
CA NV CONFERENCE OF OPERATING ENGINEERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002011-03-112011-08-01
PHARMA. RESEARCH & MFG. ASSOC. OF AMERICA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 10002011-03-092011-08-01
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 95814-10002011-03-042011-08-01
OAK TREE RACING ASSN.ARCADIA, CA 910075002011-03-032011-08-01
PACIFIC LIFENEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266010002011-03-032011-08-01
FACULTY ASSOCIATION OF CA COMMUNITY COLLEGES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002011-03-032011-08-01
CA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958285002011-03-012011-08-01
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002011-02-282011-08-01
DOLLAR FINANCIAL GROUP, INC.BLAINE, WA 9823010002011-02-282011-08-01
CA MORTGAGE ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-282011-08-01
CA ASSN. OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS, INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-242011-08-01
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT. PECG PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-232011-08-01
CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-232011-08-01
COLLATERAL PROMOTION TRUSTEEVALLEY SPRINGS, CA 9525210002011-02-232011-08-01
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-222011-08-01
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-182011-08-01
CA NURSES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-102011-08-01
SKYLINK TRADING, LLCCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 917485002011-02-082011-08-01
CA GROCERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-082011-08-01
CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-02-072011-08-01
WALGREENSDEERFIELD, IL 6001539002011-02-032011-08-01
CA ASSN. OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS, INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-01-282011-08-01
AMERICAN BANKERS INSURANCE COMPANY OF FLORIDAMIAMI, FL 3315720002011-01-182011-08-01
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date