Contributions to Hall, Inspiration And Hope For California (ih For Ca) Ballot Measure Committee Controlled By Senator Isadore

Office:

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
PORT PAC USALONG BEACH, CA 9080710002015-04-092015-07-27
VIEJAS TRIBAL GOVERNMENTALPINE, CA 9190135002015-04-062015-07-27
ANHEUSER BUSCH COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581441002015-03-022015-04-28
ALTRIA CLIENT SERVICES INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002014-11-032014-11-03
COMMUNITIES FOR CALIFORNIA CARDROOMS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 95814120002014-11-032014-11-03
KINGS CASINO MANAGEMENT CORPCITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 9562150002014-08-252014-08-25
LUCKY CHANCES INC.COLMA, CA 9401450002014-08-252014-10-06
STARS CASINOTRACY, CA 9537610002014-08-252014-10-06
GTECHWEST GREENWICH, RI 0281750002014-08-152014-10-06
PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC COMPANYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410550002014-08-062014-10-06
SYCUAN BAND OF THE KUMEYAAY NATIONEL CAJON, CA 9201950002014-07-302014-10-06
VIEJAS TRIBAL GOVERNMENTALPINE, CA 91901100002014-07-302014-10-06
THE GARDENS CASINOHAWAIIAN GARDENS, CA 9071640002014-06-302014-07-30
THE COMMERCE HOTEL CASINOCOMMERCE, CA 9004040002014-06-302014-07-30
THE BICYCLE CASINOBELL GARDENS, CA 9020140002014-06-302014-07-30
RINCON BAND OF LUISENO MISSION INDIANS OF THE RINCON RESERVAVALLEY CENTER, CA 9208239002013-01-242013-04-24
PECHANGA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259350002012-06-012012-07-23
THE BICYCLE CASINOBELL GARDENS, CA 9020172002012-05-312012-07-23
CALIFORNIA ASSN OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581610002012-05-222012-07-23
INSURANCE BROKERS AND AGENTS CANDIDATE PAC (IBA PAC)GRANITE BAY, CA 9574620002012-05-012012-12-27
MILLERCOORSMILWAUKEE, WI 5320120002012-04-232012-12-27
WINE INSTITUTE CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002012-04-052012-12-27
PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC COMPANYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410520002012-03-292012-04-29
UNION PAICIFC RAILROADSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002012-03-262012-04-29
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002012-03-222012-04-29
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259320002011-09-202011-12-31
HOLLYWOOD PARK CASINOINGLEWOOD, CA 9030325002011-05-312011-07-19
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204032502011-03-072011-05-02
CALIFORNIA CALBE TELECOMM NON PROP 34 COMSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002011-02-172011-05-02
RAI SERVICES COMPANYWINSTON-SALEM, NC 2710150002011-02-012011-05-02
BRIAN G. RIXLOS ANGELES, CA 90004CONSULTANT/RIX BRADFORD CONSULTING2502011-01-122011-05-02
A.F.S.C.M.E. LOCAL 3634LOS ANGELES, CA 900205002010-12-222011-01-31
NKP MANAGEMENTCARSON, CA 9074615002010-11-052011-01-31
MAJESTIC REALTY CO.CITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 9174639002010-11-052011-01-31
KPMGDALLAS, CA 7520130002010-10-292011-01-31
ERNST & YOUNG LLP CAL PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001720002010-10-132011-01-30
PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC COMPANYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410520002010-06-182010-07-27
CHESTER JOHN PIPKINPLAYA VISTA, CA 90094CHAIRMAN/BELKIN INTERNATIONAL INC.50002010-05-142010-05-24
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583311442010-05-132010-05-24
JOHN EKSAN PEDRO, CA 90732PRESIDENT/EK & EK30002010-04-162010-05-24
PADILLA FOR SENATELOS ANGELES, CA 9001730002010-04-152010-05-24
EL DORADO ENTERPRISES INC. DBA HUSTLER CASINOGARDENA, CA 9024739002010-04-142010-05-24
IVY CHUINGLEWOOD, CA 90303HOMEMAKER/NONE5002010-04-092010-05-24
JOHN A. PEREZ FOR ASSEMBLY 2010LOS ANGELES, CA 9001730002010-03-252010-05-24
FIONA MA 2010SACRAMENTO, CA 9586430002010-03-192010-05-24
BOB BLUMENFIELD FOR ASSEMBLY 2010LOS ANGELES, CA 9004830002010-03-192010-05-24
TRACEY LEE SANDINSACRAMENTO, CA 95122SR.MGR. OF STATE CORP. AFFAIRS/INUIT35002010-03-172010-03-17
HAWAIIAN GARDENS CASINOHAWAIIAN GARDENS, CA 9071639002010-03-122010-03-20
FUENTES FOR ASSEMBLY 2010LOS ANGELES, CA 9001730002010-03-052010-03-20
CALIFORNIA COMMERCE CLUB INC.COMMERCE, CA 9004039002010-02-222010-03-20
HOLLYWOOD PARK CASINOINGLEWOOD, CA 9030339002010-02-222010-03-20
CMTS, INC.CULVER CITY, CA 9023020002009-12-312010-01-29
CALIFORNIA METALS COALITION PACEL DORADO HILLS, CA 9576210002009-12-172010-01-29
BJS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION DBA COMPTON FASHION CENTERCOMPTON, CA 902215002009-12-172010-01-29
DEMENNO KERDOONSOUTH GATE, CA 9028060002009-10-272010-01-29
CHAMBER PAC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581465002009-09-112010-01-29
INSURANCE BROKERS AND AGENTS CANDIDATE PACGRANITE BAY, CA 9574620002009-09-022010-01-29
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410515002009-08-242010-01-29
FARMERS GROUP INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9001015002009-08-242010-01-29
PECHANGA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259365002009-08-212010-01-29
CA HOSPITAL ASSN PAC SPONSORED BY CAHHSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002009-08-032010-01-29
LUXOTTICA RETAILMASON, OH 4504020002009-08-032010-01-29
CAPG PHYSICIAN GROUP PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001740002009-07-272010-01-29
THE BICYCLE CASINOBELL GARDENS, CA 9020150002009-07-232010-01-29
CALIF ATTORNEYS ADMIN LAW JUDGES AND HEARING OFFICERS IN STATE EMPLOYMENT (CASE)SACRAMENTO, CA 9583320002009-07-232010-01-29
HAWAIIAN GARDENS CASINOHAWAIIAN GARDENS, CA 9071650002009-07-212010-01-29
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410550002009-07-162010-01-29
ADVANCE AMERICASPARTANBURG, SC 2930610002009-06-302009-07-22
CALIFORNIA COMMERCE CLUB INC.COMMERCE, CA 9004050002009-06-302009-07-22
CALIFORNIA DENTAL POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEE SMALL CONTRIBUTOR (CALDPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002009-06-292009-07-22
HOLLYWOOD PARK CASINOINGLEWOOD, CA 9030350002009-06-262009-07-22
PHARMACEUTICAL RESEARCH AND MANUFACTURERS OF AMERICA INDEPENDENT EXPENDITURE COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002009-06-262009-07-22
CALIFORNIA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN. PACOAKLAND, CA 9461220002009-06-262009-07-22
PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC COMPANYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410520002009-06-252009-07-22
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581465002009-06-222009-07-22
WATSON LAND COMPANYCARSON, CA 9074520002009-06-222009-07-22
STATION CASINOSLAS VEGAS, NV 8913510002009-06-222009-07-22
FAIR PAC SPONSORED BY CIVIL JUSTICE ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002009-06-222009-07-22
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002009-06-192009-07-22
SURE WESTROSEVILLE, CA 9567810002009-06-152009-07-22
ASSN OF CA LIFE & HEALTH INSURANCE COMPANIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-06-022009-07-22
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958339532009-05-192009-07-22
CALIFORNIA APARTMENT ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002009-05-112009-07-22
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date