advertise here





Contributions to Caballero For Senate 2010, Anna

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
CABRERA CONTRACTING INC.SALINAS, CA 9390639002013-01-152013-01-24
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION OPERATING ACCT.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002012-04-052012-07-18
PLASHA FIELDING WILLMONTEREY, CA 939405002012-03-212012-07-18
PLASHA FIELDING WILLMONTEREY, CA 939405002012-03-212012-07-18
PLASHA FIELDING WILLMONTEREY, CA 939405002012-03-212012-07-18
PLASHA FIELDING WILLMONTEREY, CA 939405002012-03-212012-07-18
PLASHA FIELDING WILLMONTEREY, CA 939405002012-03-212012-07-18
CA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958148002011-09-032012-01-13
CA DENTAL PAC (CALDPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581417792011-08-242012-01-13
CA DENTAL PAC (CALDPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 958142212011-08-162012-01-13
CA ASSN. OF NURSE ANESTHETIST PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002011-08-132012-01-13
CALIFORNIANS FOR JOBS -PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002011-01-252011-07-27
CA ASSN. OF HIGHWAY PATROLMEN- PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581830002010-12-312011-01-29
MARCIE L. BAYNESTOCKTON, CA 95202ACCOUNTING MGR./NORTH VALLEY LABOR FEDERATION1502010-11-092011-01-29
PAUL FONGSUNNYVALE, CA 94085ASSEMBLY MEMBER/CALIFORNIA STATE5002010-11-022011-01-29
WASTE MANAGEMENT, AFFILIATED ENTRIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581424002010-11-022011-01-29
JAMES H. DOZIER ATTORNEY AT LAWSALINAS, CA 939012002010-11-022011-01-29
IUPATHANOVER, MD 210764002010-11-022011-01-29
ME SAPIEN (ESTELLA) RETAMERCED, CA 95340TEXTBOOK BUYER/MERCED COLLEGE502010-11-022011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-11-022011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581144762010-11-022011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958112482010-11-022011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811112010-11-022011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811132010-11-022011-01-29
DENNIS LALORGILROY, CA 95020EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/SOUTH COUNTY HOUSING992010-11-012011-01-29
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS -PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002010-11-012011-01-29
WINE INSTITUTE CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-11-012011-01-29
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 200019002010-11-012011-01-29
UAW REGION 5 WESTERN STATES-PACPICO RIVERA, CA 906605002010-11-012011-01-29
CA STATE COUNCIL OF SERVICE EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002010-11-012011-01-29
RICHARD KELTONSANTA MONICA, CA 90405CEO/BOLLENBACHER & KELTON3502010-11-012011-01-29
MARK KELTONSANTA MONICA, CA 90405PROPERTY MGMT. & DEVELOPER/CLOVERFIELD MGMT., LLC3502010-11-012011-01-29
DAVID KELTONLOS ANGELES, CA 90049CEO/BOLLENBACHER & KELTON3502010-11-012011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581121432010-11-012011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111352010-11-012011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581142782010-11-012011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-11-012011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111442010-11-012011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958112352010-11-012011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811992010-11-012011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958115672010-11-012011-01-29
CA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958112982010-10-312011-01-29
CA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958118642010-10-312011-01-29
CA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-10-312011-01-29
CA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811562010-10-312011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-10-302011-01-29
CA UNITED HOMECARE WORKERS UNION LOCAL 4034 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958149002010-10-292011-01-29
GENENTECH INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-10-292011-01-29
MERCK SHARP & DOHME CORP.WHITEHOUSE STATION, NJ 0888910002010-10-292011-01-29
FRIENDS OF FARRSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002010-10-292011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811972010-10-292011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-10-292011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811992010-10-292011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811212512010-10-292011-01-29
CA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811250002010-10-282011-01-29
CA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811100002010-10-282011-01-29
UNITED DOMESTIC WORKERS OF AMERICA ACTION FUNDSAN DIEGO, CA 9210339002010-10-282011-01-29
SANTA CLARA CO. DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEE UDCSAN JOSE, CA 95125225002010-10-282011-01-29
DIRK STEMERMANDEL REY OAKS, CA 93940ATTORNEY/DIRK STEMERMAN1252010-10-282011-01-29
CA AGAINST WASTE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002010-10-282011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811335402010-10-282011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811199362010-10-282011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811902010-10-282011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958117282010-10-282011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-10-282011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581111832010-10-282011-01-29
MARK D. LEVINESAN JUAN BAUTISTA, CA 95045RETIRED/N/A502010-10-272011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958113752010-10-272011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-10-272011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958114052010-10-272011-01-29
LUMA S. WILLIAMSCORRAL DE TIERRA, CA 93908502010-10-262011-01-29
EMILYS LIST -NF FUNDWASHINGTON, DC 2003620002010-10-262011-01-29
JYL LUTESSALINAS, CA 93906RETIRED/N/A1002010-10-262011-01-29
CA LEADERSHIP FUNDLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002010-10-262011-01-29
DON ERNSTSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 93401ATTORNEY/ERNST & MATTISON10002010-10-262011-01-29
FRIENDS OF BILL MONNING 2010 -PACSALINAS, CA 941145002010-10-262011-01-29
LAURIE ROBINSONMERCED, CA 95340HOMEMAKER/N/A502010-10-262011-01-29
YVONNE ANNEATTE ALLENMODESTO, CA 95354RETIRED/N/A1002010-10-262011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958112652010-10-262011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-10-262011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581167502010-10-262011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581112702010-10-262011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811212010-10-262011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811102010-10-262011-01-29
CHRISTOPHER COTEGILROY, CA 95020BUSH PILOT/HOLLINGS CARTAWAY HANGER RELIF ORG2502010-10-252011-01-29
MERCED COUNTY DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEEMERCED, CA 95340500002010-10-252011-01-29
MONTEREY CO. DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEESALINAS, CA 93901235002010-10-252011-01-29
WOMEN IN POWER (WIP PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9584239002010-10-252011-01-29
L. JOHN DOERRPALO ALTO, CA 94301VENTURE CAPITALIST/KLEINER PERKINS CAUFIELD & BYERS25002010-10-252011-01-29
MEDCO HEALTH SOLUTIONSFRANKLIN LAKES, NJ 0741715002010-10-252011-01-29
UFCW REGION 8 STATES COUNCIL PEFBUENA PARK, CA 9062250002010-10-252011-01-29
CA NATIONS INDIAN GAMING ASSOC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002010-10-252011-01-29
FACULTY ASSOCIATION OF CA - CA COMMUNITY COLLEGES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-10-252011-01-29
SKINNER FOR ASSEMBLY 2010SACRAMENTO, CA 9584210002010-10-252011-01-29
SOLORIO FOR ASSEMBLY 2010BURBANK, CA 9150210002010-10-252011-01-29
COMMITTEE ON POL ED CA LABOR FED. AFL-CIOOAKLAND, CA 9461078002010-10-252011-01-29
BEALL FOR ASSEMBLY 2010SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411410002010-10-252011-01-29
SALINAS VALLEY DEMOCRATIC CLUBSALINAS, CA 9390525002010-10-252011-01-29
SHARON Y. FROBAMODESTO, CA 95355RETIRED/N/A2002010-10-252011-01-29
CWA - COPE PCCWASHINGTON, DC 200015002010-10-252011-01-29
KEITH LESARAPTOS, CA 95003ATTORNEY/KEITH LESAR1002010-10-252011-01-29
MARIAN CRUZHOLLISTER, CA 95023RETIRED/N/A502010-10-252011-01-29
NANCY RIDDLE IVERSENSALINAS, CA 93908OWNER/SUNCREST NURSERIES1002010-10-252011-01-29
HELEN ROSSHOLLISTER, CA 95023RETIRED/N/A992010-10-252011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-10-252011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811546782010-10-252011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581110782010-10-252011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811762010-10-252011-01-29
RANDY REPASSWATSONVILLE, CA 95076MANAGER/WEST MARINE2502010-10-242011-01-29
MICHAEL RUCKASALINAS, CA 93906PARTNER/RUCKA, OBOYLE, LOMBARDO, MCKENNA2502010-10-242011-01-29
CARL NIIZAWASALINAS, CA 93906ENGINEER/CITY OF SALINAS992010-10-242011-01-29
LUCILA PIZARROSALINAS, CA 93901RETIRED/N/A3002010-10-242011-01-29
MARTA A. ARRIAGAFAIR OAKS, CA 95628SSA/STATE OF CA5002010-10-242011-01-29
BETTYE PINASALINAS, CA 93906PHYSICIAL THERAPIST/SALINAS VALLEY MEMORIAL252010-10-242011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581184662010-10-242011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581191872010-10-242011-01-29
ALBERTO TORRICO FOR SUPERVISOR 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9586430002010-10-222011-01-29
SAN MATEO CO. DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEE-STATESAN MARCOS, CA 9207850002010-10-222011-01-29
CA CHIROPRACTIC ASSN. -PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-10-222011-01-29
CA TEAMSTERS PUBLIC AFFAIRS COUNCIL PAFSACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002010-10-222011-01-29
MONTEREY/ SANTA CRUZ COUNTIES BLUIDING & CONSTR. TRADES COUNCILMARINA, CA 9393315002010-10-222011-01-29
SANTA BARBARA COUNTY DEMO PARTY STATE ACCOUNTBURBANK, CA 91502230002010-10-222011-01-29
JAN SHAHSALINAS, CA 93901CPA/PARTNER/STEVENS, SLOAN & SHAH1002010-10-222011-01-29
CARMEN A. PONCESALINAS, CA 93908VP/TANIMURA & ANTLE1002010-10-222011-01-29
CASSIE MCSORLEYSALINAS, CA 93908LAW ENFORCEMENT/CITY OF SALINAS502010-10-222011-01-29
CASSIE MCSORLEYSALINAS, CA 93908LAW ENFORCEMENT/CITY OF SALINAS992010-10-222011-01-29
LAURA SOLORIOSALINAS, CA 93901PHYSICIAN/COUNTY OF MONTEREY5002010-10-222011-01-29
TIMOTHY MCCARTHYSALINAS, CA 93906ATTORNEY/MCCARTHY, MATCHAM LAW FIRM2002010-10-222011-01-29
KRISTINE A. EDMUNDSSALINAS, CA 93901DIRECTOR OF DEVELOPMENT/YORK SCHOOL1002010-10-222011-01-29
FRANK BRUNINGSSALINAS, CA 93901CITY PLANNER/CITY OF SALINAS1002010-10-222011-01-29
PHOEBE K. HELMSALINAS, CA 93907INTERIM SUPERINTENDENT/HARTNELL COLLEGE1002010-10-222011-01-29
ARTHUR AZEVEDOMODESTO, CA 95350RETIRED/N/A3752010-10-222011-01-29
MARY JANE HUSSSALINAS, CA 93901PHYSICIAN/MARY JANE HUSS1002010-10-222011-01-29
JIM GONZALEZSALINAS, CA 93907ATTORNEY/JIM GONZALEZ1252010-10-222011-01-29
SHERI PERLMANSALINAS, CA 93901ATTORNEY/SHERI PERLMAN1002010-10-222011-01-29
CARMELITA GARCIAPACIFIC GROVE, CA 93950MAYOR/PACIFIC GROVE9542010-10-222011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811832010-10-222011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111222010-10-222011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811642010-10-222011-01-29
SCHEID VINEYARDSSALINAS, CA 939081442010-10-222011-01-29
UNITED DOMESTIC WORKERS OF AMERICA ACTION FUNDSAN DIEGO, CA 9210339002010-10-212011-01-29
TRI- CAL INC.CORONA, CA 928825002010-10-212011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-10-212011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111352010-10-212011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811186122010-10-212011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581178082010-10-212011-01-29
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583342602010-10-212011-01-29
MICHAEL STAMPMONTEREY, CA 93940ATTORNEY/MICHAEL STAMP1202010-10-202011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581111022010-10-202011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581150642010-10-202011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-10-202011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111252010-10-202011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811212010-10-202011-01-29
YOLANDA OROZCOLOS ANGELES, CA 90027ATTORNEY/JONES DAY992010-10-192011-01-29
SANTA CLARA CO. DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEE UDCSAN JOSE, CA 95125600002010-10-192011-01-29
MERCED COUNTY DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEEMERCED, CA 95340550002010-10-192011-01-29
CARMEL AREA DEMO. WOMENS LUNCHEON CLUBCARMEL VALLEY, CA 9392210002010-10-192011-01-29
EDNA HOLCOMBGILROY, CA 95020FAMILY COUNSELOR/FMLT992010-10-192011-01-29
JEANETTE CISNEROSSALINAS, CA 93908PHYSICIAN/JEANETTE CISNEROS5002010-10-192011-01-29
MARY LOIS NEVINSPASADENA, CA 91105RETIRED/N/A1002010-10-192011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811485002010-10-192011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958113352010-10-192011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958119862010-10-192011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581184902010-10-192011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581191842010-10-192011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-10-192011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958112442010-10-192011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581162010-10-192011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581113142010-10-192011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811772010-10-192011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811372010-10-192011-01-29
YOLANDA OROZCOLOS ANGELES, CA 90027ATTORNEY/JONES DAY992010-10-182011-01-29
HOLLY FUJIELOS ANGELES, CA 90064ATTORNEY/BUCHALTER NEMER1002010-10-182011-01-29
ANNAMARY PECKMODESTO, CA 95355RN/ARUDEND HEALTH1002010-10-182011-01-29
GREEN DIAMOND RESOURCE COMPANYSEATTLE, WA 9810110002010-10-182011-01-29
ROBERT HADENMERCED, CA 95340ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICE OF ROBERT HADEN5002010-10-182011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-10-182011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811512010-10-182011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958112502010-10-182011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111012010-10-182011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581120952010-10-182011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811638812010-10-182011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581110052010-10-182011-01-29
SHEET METAL WKRS. INTL ASSN. LOCAL 104SAN RAMON, CA 94583-11002010-10-162011-01-29
AT&T INC. & ITS AFFILIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410539002010-10-162011-01-29
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS SCCLOS ANGELES, CA 9007178002010-10-162011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811-336172010-10-162011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811832010-10-162011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811352010-10-162011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581192010-10-162011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581112322010-10-162011-01-29
IBEW 332 EDUCATION FUNDSAN JOSE, CA 9512539002010-10-152011-01-29
COMCAST FINANCIAL AGENCYPHILADELPHIA, PA 1910315002010-10-152011-01-29
TORRES 2010LOS ANGELES, CA 9001730002010-10-152011-01-29
AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE, CO. & MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES- CA PEOPLE (AFSCME CA PEOPLE)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002010-10-152011-01-29
SHEET METAL WKRS. INTL ASSN. LOCAL 104SAN RAMON, CA 9458325002010-10-152011-01-29
CEDILLO FOR ASSEMBLY 2010BURBANK, CA 9150210002010-10-152011-01-29
CECILIA PRECIADO BURCIAGACARMEL HIGHLANDS, CA 93923EDUCATION CONSULTANT/CECILIA PRECIADO BURCIAGA252010-10-152011-01-29
EMMETT OBOYLESALINAS, CA 93908RETIRED/N/A1002010-10-152011-01-29
DAVID SIMONSMODESTO, CA 95354SCIENTIST/LLNC LLC5002010-10-152011-01-29
MICHELLE WELSHPACIFIC GROVE, CA 93950ATTORNEY/MICHELLE WELSH1002010-10-152011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811194022010-10-152011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811462010-10-152011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-10-152011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811992010-10-152011-01-29
SANTA CLARA CO. DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEE UDCSAN JOSE, CA 95125300002010-10-142011-01-29
JOHNSON & JOHSON PACNEW BRUNSWICK, NJ 0893320002010-10-142011-01-29
CA FORESTRY ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002010-10-142011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-10-142011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811168082010-10-142011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581182802010-10-142011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581117442010-10-142011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111742010-10-142011-01-29
REYNOLDS FOR KING CITY ELEMENTARY BOARDKING CITY, CA 939302002010-10-132011-01-29
VANESSA W. VALLARTASALINAS, CA 93908CITY ATTORNEY/CITY OF SALINAS992010-10-132011-01-29
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958332942010-10-132011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811952010-10-132011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-10-132011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581122010-10-132011-01-29
SIERRA PACIFIC INDUSTRIESANDERSON, CA 9600710002010-10-122011-01-29
HUMBOLDT CO. DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEEEUREKA, CA 95501150002010-10-122011-01-29
SAN MATEO CO. DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEE-STATESAN MARCOS, CA 92078250002010-10-122011-01-29
CA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811650002010-10-122011-01-29
RUCKA, OBOYLE, LOMBARDO & MCKENNASALINAS, CA 9390610002010-10-122011-01-29
CA LEAGUE OF CONSERVATION VOTERSW. HOLLYWOOD, CA 9006978002010-10-122011-01-29
LAWRENCE J. BARCELOMONTEREY, CA 93940PHYSICIAN/SLMG10002010-10-122011-01-29
LYDIA VILLARREALSALINAS, CA 93902SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE/COUNTY OF MONTEREY1002010-10-122011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811202010-10-122011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811392010-10-122011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581141422010-10-122011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958112652010-10-122011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-10-122011-01-29
MIGUEL G. CABALLEROCLAREMONT, CA 91711ATTORNEY/HERBERT & HAFIF2502010-10-112011-01-29
CA OPTOMETRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002010-10-112011-01-29
MERCED COUNTY DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEEMERCED, CA 95340300002010-10-112011-01-29
DESAULNIER FOR SENATE 2012SACRAMENTO, CA 9584139002010-10-112011-01-29
H. LAKIREDDY, M.D.MERCED, CA 953401002010-10-112011-01-29
LAW OFFICE OF JOHN A. GARCIAMERCED, CA 953402502010-10-112011-01-29
LAW OFFICE OF JOHN A. GARCIAMERCED, CA 95340252010-10-112011-01-29
S.S. TAKHARHILMAR, CA 95324VETERINARIAN/FARMER/S.S. TAKHAR2502010-10-112011-01-29
LAURIE ROBINSONMERCED, CA 95340HOMEMAKER/N/A1002010-10-112011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811225652010-10-112011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958116962010-10-112011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-10-112011-01-29
IBEW LOCAL 684 PACMODESTO, CA 9535415002010-10-102011-01-29
WILLIAM STOCKARDMERCED, CA 95340RETIRED/N/A2502010-10-102011-01-29
PACIFIC LIFENEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266020002010-10-082011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-10-082011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111192010-10-082011-01-29
PIZZA FACTORYSALINAS, CA 939011002010-10-082011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811172010-10-072011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-10-072011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111852010-10-072011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111182010-10-072011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958112052010-10-062011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-10-062011-01-29
SAN DIEGO CO. DEMOCRATIC PARTYSAN DIEGO, CA 92111200002010-10-052011-01-29
SAN MATEO CO. DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEE-STATESAN MARCOS, CA 92078250002010-10-052011-01-29
CA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811450002010-10-052011-01-29
DISTRICT COUNCIL OF PLASTERERS & CEMENT MASONSSACRAMENTO, CA 9583425002010-10-052011-01-29
APPLIED MATERIALS, INC.SANTA CLARA, CA 9505425002010-10-052011-01-29
SANTA CLARA & SAN BENITO COUNTIES BUILDING & CONSTR. TRADES COUNCIL- (PAC)SAN JOSE, CA 951255002010-10-052011-01-29
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259228002010-10-052011-01-29
CA UNITED HOMECARE WORKERS UNION LOCAL 4034 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581430002010-10-052011-01-29
ROBERT HERNANDEZSALINAS, CA 98901ADMINISTRATIVE LAW JUDGE/CUIAB2002010-10-052011-01-29
MARGY BARRETTFIREBAUGH, CA 93622RETIRED/N/A2502010-10-052011-01-29
BRENDA SHINAULTSEASIDE, CA 93955RETIRED/N/A1002010-10-052011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581181302010-10-052011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958112102010-10-052011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-10-052011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811336172010-10-052011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811165602010-10-052011-01-29
REBECCA ALLENSONORA, CA 95370RN/SONORA REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER1002010-10-042011-01-29
WILLIAM SKAARUPMCKINLYVILLE, CA 95519CONSULTANT/CA STATE SENATE1012010-10-042011-01-29
CARLOS MONCADASALINAS, CA 93901OWNER/EL CHARRITO2502010-10-042011-01-29
DR. ED HERNANDEZ O.D. DEMOCRAT FOR ASSEMBLY 2008BALDWIN PARK, CA 9170639002010-10-042011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581123212010-10-042011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958112002010-10-042011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811172010-10-042011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-10-042011-01-29
CA LATINO LEADERSHIP PACLONG BEACH, CA 90807182010-10-022011-01-29
CA LATINO LEADERSHIP PACLONG BEACH, CA 90807882010-10-022011-01-29
CA LATINO LEADERSHIP PACLONG BEACH, CA 90807182010-10-022011-01-29
CA LATINO LEADERSHIP PACLONG BEACH, CA 90807882010-10-022011-01-29
JUDITH SALZBERGMERCED, CA 95340TEACHER/MERCED COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT1002010-10-012011-01-29
CHARLES MAGNESONBALLICO, CA 95303FARMER/DAIRYMAN/CHARLES MAGENSON502010-10-012011-01-29
BETTY DENNOMERCED, CA 95341RETIRED/N/A1002010-10-012011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581160002010-10-012011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958116192010-10-012011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811602010-10-012011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111162010-10-012011-01-29
YOCHA DEHE WINTUN NATIONBROOKS, CA 9560620002010-09-302011-01-29
EMPRESAS DEL BOSQUE, INC.FIREBAUGH, CA 9362210002010-09-302011-01-29
JOE DEL BOSQUELOS BANOS, CA 93635FARMER/JOE DEL BOSQUE10002010-09-302011-01-29
FARMERS EMPLOYEES & AGENTS PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490110002010-09-302011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811186642010-09-302011-01-29
JUDITH NEJASMICHPRUNEDALE, CA 93907ASSISTANT SUPERINTENDENT/MONTEREY COUNTY OFFICE OF EDUCATION1002010-09-302011-01-29
MARY JANE HUSSSALINAS, CA 93901PHYSICIAN/MARY JANE HUSS1002010-09-302011-01-29
TIMOTHY MCCARTHYSALINAS, CA 93906ATTORNEY/MCCARTHY, MATCHAM LAW FIRM1002010-09-302011-01-29
ANA JARAMILLOSALINAS, CA 93901TEACHER/SALINAS UNION HS DISTRICT1502010-09-302011-01-29
JESSE PINONSALINAS, CA 93906CHIEF/SALINAS FIRE DEPT.1002010-09-302011-01-29
GEORGE M. CABALLEROGLENDORA, CA 91741RETIRED/N/A2502010-09-302011-01-29
RUSSELL R. PRATTTIBURON, CA 94920PRESIDENT/THE PRATT CO.1002010-09-302011-01-29
LLOYD W. LOWREYSALINAS, CA 93908ATTORNEY/LLOYD W. LOWREY, JR.2502010-09-292011-01-29
CA REAL ESTATE PAC (CREPAC)LOS ANGELES, CA 9002039002010-09-292011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958118192010-09-292011-01-29
CA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958113282010-09-292011-01-29
HUMBOLDT CO. DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEEEUREKA, CA 95501100002010-09-282011-01-29
SAN MATEO CO. DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEE-STATESAN MARCOS, CA 92078700002010-09-282011-01-29
SANTA CLARA CO. DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEE UDCSAN JOSE, CA 95125400002010-09-282011-01-29
N. CA CARPENTERS REGIONAL COUNCILOAKLAND, CA 9462178002010-09-282011-01-29
CA STATE ASSN. OF ELECTRICAL WORKERSPASADENA, CA 9110150002010-09-282011-01-29
CA NURSES ASSOC. PAC ( CNA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581430002010-09-282011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958115922010-09-282011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581111842010-09-282011-01-29
E & J GALLO WINERYMODESTO, CA 954356232010-09-282011-01-29
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 95814-13582010-09-272011-01-29
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CA SCHOOL EMP.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002010-09-272011-01-29
CA ASSOC. OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS, INC. PAFSACRAMENTO, CA 9581110002010-09-272011-01-29
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000115002010-09-272011-01-29
LINDA MURPHY-LOPESTURLOCK, CA 95381TEACHER/TURLOCK SCHOOL DISTRICT1002010-09-272011-01-29
RICH GIPSONMERCED, CA 95340RETIRED/N/A1002010-09-272011-01-29
BOBS HOWARD TIREDOS PALOS, CA 936202502010-09-272011-01-29
JOE SOUZATURLOCK, CA 95380RETIRED/N/A252010-09-272011-01-29
VANESSA QUINLANHOLLISTER, CA 95023FARMER/VANESSA QUINLAN1002010-09-272011-01-29
FRAINT WATER PACVISALIA, CA 932925002010-09-272011-01-29
JEAN SAGOUSPELOS BANOS, CA 93635FARMER/JEAN SAGOUSPE5002010-09-272011-01-29
JOHN BENNETTFIREBAUGH, CA 93622FARMER/JOHN BENNETT2002010-09-272011-01-29
MERCED MARIPOSA CENTRAL LABOR COUNCILMERCED, CA 953401502010-09-272011-01-29
GAIL MCINTYREMADERA, CA 93637TEACHER/MADERA COUNTY OFFICE OF EDUCATION5002010-09-272011-01-29
JENA NORTONATWATER, CA 95301RETIRED/N/A992010-09-272011-01-29
JOHN FORREST MAGNESONBALLICO, CA 95303ADMINISTRATOR/MERCED CO. OFFICE OF EDUCATION1002010-09-272011-01-29
JEFF FARIASMODESTO, CA 95358TERRITORY SALES MGR./MODESTO COCA-COLA BOTTLING CO.3602010-09-272011-01-29
DAVID BALSAMOAKLAND, CA 94618RETIRED/N/A1002010-09-252011-01-29
MERCED COUNTY DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEEMERCED, CA 95340100002010-09-252011-01-29
SUSAN WALSHMERCED, CA 95340LIBERIAN/MERCED COMMUNITY COLLEGE752010-09-242011-01-29
JULIE TUCKERSALINAS, CA 93901AGENT/WAYNE TUCKER INSURANCE1002010-09-242011-01-29
DOUG EMERSONHOLLISTER, CA 95023RETIRED/N/A1002010-09-242011-01-29
BAHRAM FARAHMANDSALINAS, CA 93908OWNER/QUALITY DRY CLEANERS5002010-09-242011-01-29
J.P. RANCHESBALLICO, CA 953031002010-09-242011-01-29
PROPLANT LLCLOCKEFORD, CA 952372502010-09-242011-01-29
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002010-09-232011-01-29
CA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCIL PAFSACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002010-09-232011-01-29
OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL # 3ALAMEDA, CA 9450278002010-09-232011-01-29
PRIVACYPAC: NARAL PRO-CHOICE CASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411132002010-09-232011-01-29
CA WATER SERVICE CO.SAN JOSE, CA 9511210002010-09-232011-01-29
ROSS KODASO. DOS PALOS, CA 93665OWNER/KODA FARMS, INC.10002010-09-222011-01-29
CLICK & PLEDGEBLACKSBURG, VA 2406014332010-09-222011-01-29
MARIA OROZCOGONZALES, CA 93926ADMINISTRATOR/CITY OF SALINAS1502010-09-212011-01-29
CA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958111000002010-09-212011-01-29
JOHN HUERTAGREENFIELD, CA 93927MAYOR/CITY OF GREENFIELD5002010-09-212011-01-29
ALBERTO JARAMILLOCHUALAR, CA 93925RETIRED/N/A1002010-09-212011-01-29
ALEJANDRO V. CHAVEZSOLEDAD, CA 93960MGMT. ANALYST/MONTEREY COUNTY1502010-09-212011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811400002010-09-212011-01-29
MERCED COUNTY DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEEMERCED, CA 95340100002010-09-202011-01-29
PLUMBERS, STEAMFITTERS & REFRIGERATION FITTERS #393 PAFSACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002010-09-202011-01-29
HEAVEN EXPRESS, LLCCORRALITOS, CA 9507619102010-09-192011-01-29
ROBERT KERRDENAIR, CA 95316RETIRED/N/A1002010-09-182011-01-29
FLIP HASSETTMERCED, CA 95348EX DIRECTOR/UNITED WAY MENED1002010-09-182011-01-29
DAVID L. TUCKERRIVERBANK, CA 95367CIVIL ENGINEER/CITY OF MERCED502010-09-182011-01-29
JOE SOUZATURLOCK, CA 95380RETIRED/N/A1502010-09-182011-01-29
THOMAS AJAMODESTO, CA 95355UNION REP./OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL 31002010-09-182011-01-29
JULIUS C. MANRIQUEMODESTO, CA 95350RETIRED/N/A502010-09-182011-01-29
BENJAMIN DURANMERCED, CA 95340PRESIDENT/MERCED COMMUNITY COLLEGE2502010-09-172011-01-29
MIGUEL G. CABALLEROCLAREMONT, CA 91711ATTORNEY/HERBERT & HAFIF2502010-09-172011-01-29
FRIENDS OF JOHN LAIRD FOR STATE SENATE 2010SACRAMENTO, CA 9584139002010-09-172011-01-29
BELLI FARMSFIREBAUGH, CA 936222502010-09-172011-01-29
GLORIA MENESES-SANDOVALMERCED, CA 95340PHYSICIAN/GOLDEN VALLEY HEALTH2502010-09-172011-01-29
DAVID SANTOSPATTERSON, CA 95363RETIRED/N/A1002010-09-172011-01-29
JOHN MILESTURLOCK, CA 95380RETIRED/N/A2502010-09-172011-01-29
FERNANDO R. ELIZONDOSALINAS, CA 93908PRESIDENT/CEO/ELIZONDO EDUCATIONAL1002010-09-172011-01-29
MARIONS PLACE INCSALINAS, CA 939051002010-09-172011-01-29
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INT. UNION LOCAL 1000 - 1273063SACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002010-09-162011-01-29
DOUBLE D FARMSFRESNO, CA 9371110002010-09-162011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811872010-09-162011-01-29
CA WESTSIDE FARMERS -PACFRESNO, CA 9370425002010-09-152011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811175572010-09-152011-01-29
JOE DEL BOSQUELOS BANOS, CA 93635FARMER/JOE DEL BOSQUE7302010-09-152011-01-29
CA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958112000002010-09-142011-01-29
MERCED COUNTY DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEEMERCED, CA 95340350002010-09-142011-01-29
MARK D. LEVINESAN JUAN BAUTISTA, CA 95045RETIRED/N/A1502010-09-142011-01-29
FRED E. THOMMEN DAIRYFIREBAUGH, CA 936221002010-09-142011-01-29
MICHAL QUERYHOLLISTER, CA 95023TEACHER/HOLLISTER SCHOOL DISTRICT502010-09-142011-01-29
RIVAS FOR SUPERVISORHOLLISTER, CA 950231002010-09-142011-01-29
MARIAN CRUZHOLLISTER, CA 95023RETIRED/N/A502010-09-142011-01-29
SUZANNE REDFERN-WESTPALO ALTO, CA 94301FARMER/REDFERN RANCHES, INC.5002010-09-102011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111722010-09-102011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811652010-09-102011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811232010-09-102011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581132010-09-102011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811372010-09-102011-01-29
CDF FIREFIGHTERS - PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581139002010-09-092011-01-29
MARY ORRADRESAN ARDO, CA 93450HOUSEWIFE/N/A39002010-09-072011-01-29
CA TEACHERS ASSN. - ASSN. FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 9401078002010-09-072011-01-29
RICHARD MORRISSAN JUAN BAUTISA, CA 95404RETIRED/N/A1002010-09-072011-01-29
CA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 958114000002010-09-032011-01-29
TARGETMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5540310002010-09-032011-01-29
BP CORP.NORTH AMERICA- PACHOUSTON, TX 7707910002010-09-032011-01-29
NATL ASSN OF SOCIAL WORKERS CA PAC FOR CANDIDATE ELECTIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581610002010-09-032011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811872010-09-022011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581112562010-09-012011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958115482010-09-012011-01-29
EDNA HOLCOMBGILROY, CA 95020FAMILY COUNSELOR/FMLT992010-08-312011-01-29
LAURA SOLORIOSALINAS, CA 93901PHYSICIAN/COUNTY OF MONTEREY1002010-08-312011-01-29
HELEN ROSSHOLLISTER, CA 95023RETIRED/N/A992010-08-312011-01-29
SIG SANCHEZGILROY, CA 95020RETIRED/N/A1002010-08-312011-01-29
JOSEPH J. ESTRADASALINAS, CA 93901OPTOMETRIST/JOSEPH J. ESTRADA992010-08-312011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811145112010-08-312011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958119522010-08-312011-01-29
UFCW REGION 8 STATES COUNCIL PEFBUENA PARK, CA 9062210002010-08-302011-01-29
MARK LENO FOR SENATE -PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411439002010-08-302011-01-29
WOLK FOR SENATE 2012ELK GROVE, CA 9562439002010-08-302011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811300002010-08-302011-01-29
SAM EASTMANSALINAS, CA 93901WHOLESALE PETROLEUM/MONTEREY CO. PETROLEUM1002010-08-262011-01-29
CARL GUARDINOLOS GATOS, CA 95032CEO/SILICON VALLEY2502010-08-262011-01-29
CHAVEZ BAIL BONDSSALINAS, CA 939051502010-08-262011-01-29
CECILIA PRECIADO BURCIAGACARMEL HIGHLANDS, CA 93923EDUCATION CONSULTANT/CECILIA PRECIADO BURCIAGA502010-08-262011-01-29
MYRON ETIENNE, JR.SALINAS, CA 93902ATTORNEY/NOLAN & ETIENNE1002010-08-262011-01-29
LAW OFFICES OF THEODORE H COMINOSSALINAS, CA 93901992010-08-262011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958118002010-08-262011-01-29
SAM LINDERVANCOUVER, WA 98668OWNER/SAM LINDER AUTO GROUP3002010-08-252011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958115172010-08-252011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958115172010-08-252011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111952010-08-252011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111952010-08-252011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581152010-08-252011-01-29
MICHAEL RUCKASALINAS, CA 93906PARTNER/RUCKA, OBOYLE, LOMBARDO, MCKENNA2502010-08-242011-01-29
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-08-242011-01-29
DAVID L. TUCKERRIVERBANK, CA 95367CIVIL ENGINEER/CITY OF MERCED502010-08-242011-01-29
FACULTY ASSOCIATION OF CA - CA COMMUNITY COLLEGES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958147502010-08-242011-01-29
CEMENT MASONS LOCAL NO. 400 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958345002010-08-242011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958119862010-08-232011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581120572010-08-232011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581122042010-08-232011-01-29
CA DISTRIBUTORS ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002010-08-182011-01-29
CA INDEPENDENT OIL MARKETERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958347502010-08-182011-01-29
UNITED FOOD & COMMERCIAL WORKERS LOCAL 5 (PAC)SAN JOSE, CA 951132602010-08-172011-01-29
NOSSAMAN LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002010-08-162011-01-29
SANTA CLARA & SAN BENITO COUNTIES BUILDING & CONSTR. TRADES COUNCIL- (PAC)SAN JOSE, CA 9512510002010-08-162011-01-29
SAN FRANCISCO BAR PILOTSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411115002010-08-162011-01-29
INTL ASSOC. OF HEAT & FROST INSULATORS & ASBESTOS WORKERS, LOCAL 16ALAMEDA, CA 945025002010-08-132011-01-29
LIDIA SANSEAUMERCED, CA 95340PHYSICIAN/MERCY HOSPITAL2502010-08-132011-01-29
CENTRAL VALLEY DEMOCRATIC CLUBMODESTO, CA 953552502010-08-132011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811146132010-08-132011-01-29
MERCED MARIPOSA CENTRAL LABOR COUNCILMERCED, CA 95340982010-08-132011-01-29
PRATT/GOLDSMITH, INCSALINAS, CA 939062502010-08-122011-01-29
BRIAN FINEGAN A PROFESSIONAL CORP.SALINAS, CA 93902992010-08-122011-01-29
JEFF GILESSALINAS, CA 93902ATTORNEY/LOMBARDO & GILES3002010-08-122011-01-29
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583332472010-08-122011-01-29
ELAINE ALQUIST FOR SEC. OF STATE 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9584239002010-08-112011-01-29
CA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-08-102011-01-29
WASTE MANAGEMENT, AFFILIATED ENTRIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002010-08-102011-01-29
PHOENIZ BIOMASS ENERGY INCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941155002010-08-102011-01-29
DEM. ACTIVISTS FOR WOMEN NOW - D.A.W.N.SAN JOSE, CA 9515020002010-08-092011-01-29
GEORGE COUCHWATSONVILLE, CA 95077OWNER/COUCH DISTRIBUTING CO10002010-08-092011-01-29
CAROL LIU FOR SENATE 2012PASADENA, CA 9110739002010-08-092011-01-29
MADERA COUNTY DEMOCRATIC CENTRAL COMMITTEEMADERA, CA 936372502010-08-092011-01-29
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY PORTANTINO 2010 - PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007139002010-08-072011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581112852010-08-062011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958116142010-08-062011-01-29
SPRINKLER FITTERS LOCAL 709WHITTIER, CA 906062502010-08-032011-01-29
PERSONAL INS. FEDERATION OF CA -PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002010-08-032011-01-29
MICHAL QUERYHOLLISTER, CA 95023TEACHER/HOLLISTER SCHOOL DISTRICT252010-08-032011-01-29
PRICE FOR SENATE 2010BURBANK, CA 9150239002010-08-022011-01-29
RONALD CALERON FOR SENATE 2010COVINA, CA 9172239002010-08-022011-01-29
PAVLEY FOR SENATELOS ANGELES, CA 9004810002010-08-022011-01-29
LONI HANCOCK FOR STATE SENATE 2012SACRAMENTO, CA 9584139002010-08-022011-01-29
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000115002010-08-022011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581198622010-07-302011-01-29
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002010-07-262011-01-29
SIMITIAN 2012 ASSEMBLYPALO ALTO, CA 9430139002010-07-262011-01-29
CA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002010-07-262011-01-29
FRANKLIN GALLEGOSSALINAS, CA 93906ORGANIZER/TEAMSTERS UNION2502010-07-242011-01-29
SHEET METAL WKRS. INTL ASSN. LOCAL 104SAN RAMON, CA 9458325002010-07-242011-01-29
DARLENE DINWATSONVILLE, CA 95076AGRICULTURE/DARLENE DIN1002010-07-242011-01-29
HELEN ROSSHOLLISTER, CA 95023RETIRED/N/A502010-07-242011-01-29
KENNETH ADELMANCORRALITOS, CA 95076RETIRED/N/A39002010-07-242011-01-29
GABRIELLE ADELMANCORRALITOS, CA 95076RETIRED/N/A39002010-07-242011-01-29
CARROLL KEFFERPOINT RICHMOND, CA 94801LABOR REP./SEIU 5211002010-07-242011-01-29
STEVE KENNEDYSOQUEL, CA 95073AIDE/SC SUPERVISOR JOHN L2002010-07-242011-01-29
IUPATWASHINGTON, DC 20006-6002010-07-162011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811127492010-07-152011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958115372010-07-152011-01-29
KEVIN DE LEON FOR SENATE 2010LOS ANGELES, CA 9001739002010-07-142011-01-29
GLORIA NEGRETE MCLEOD SENATE 2006CHINO, CA 9171039002010-07-142011-01-29
IUPATWASHINGTON, DC 2000625002010-07-122011-01-29
LIBERTY MUTUAL PAC CABOSTON, MA 0211710002010-07-092011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958118482010-07-082011-01-29
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581160462010-06-302010-08-02
WOMENS POLITICAL COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9001739002010-06-292010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581142502010-06-232010-08-02
KEHOE FOR STATE SENATE 2008SACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002010-06-222010-08-02
TAXPAYERS FOR ROD WRIGHT 2012LOS ANGELES, CA 9007139002010-06-212010-08-02
CA WATER ASSOC. PACCERRITOS, CA 9070325002010-06-212010-08-02
SBXPACSALINAS, CA 939075002010-06-192010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811422010-06-182010-08-02
ELLIOTT ROBINSONSALINAS, CA 93907DIRECTOR OF SOCIAL & EMP. SERVICES/MONTEREY COUNTY2502010-06-172010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581192010-06-172010-08-02
ELLIOTT ROBINSONSALINAS, CA 93907DIRECTOR OF SOCIAL & EMP. SERVICES/MONTEREY COUNTY2502010-06-162010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581151502010-06-162010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958114932010-06-112010-08-02
TONY MENDOZA FOR ASSEMBLY 2010LONG BEACH, CA 9080729002010-06-102010-08-02
VOTE MATTERS COMMITTEEOAKLAND, CA 9461820002010-06-102010-08-02
UFCW REGION 8 STATES COUNCIL PEFSAN JOSE, CA 9062210002010-06-102010-08-02
SEIU UNITED LONG TERM CARE WORKERS LOCAL 6434 STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9005739002010-06-102010-08-02
FRIENDS OF SENATOR ELLEN CORBETT 2010SACRAMENTO, CA 9581429002010-06-102010-08-02
DESAULNIER FOR SENATE 2012SACRAMENTO, CA 9584139002010-06-102010-08-02
CA UNITED HOMECARE WORKERS UNION LOCAL 4034 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-06-102010-08-02
KAREN SONNERGRENCARMEL, CA 93921RETIRED/N/A1002010-06-102010-08-02
LYDIA VILLARREALSALINAS, CA 93902SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE/COUNTY OF MONTEREY1502010-06-102010-08-02
PAJARO VALLEY/CESAR CHAVEZ DEMOCRATIC CLUBWATSONVILLE, CA 950761002010-06-102010-08-02
VIRGINIA INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIESBALDWIN PARK, CA 917065002010-06-102010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958112032010-06-082010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811842010-06-082010-08-02
EMILYS LIST -NF FUNDWASHINGTON, DC 2003639002010-06-072010-06-07
EMILYS LIST -NF FUNDWASHINGTON, DC 2003639002010-06-072010-08-02
WESTERN STATES COUNCIL OF SHEET METAL WORKERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002010-06-072010-08-02
CA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCIL PAFSACRAMENTO, CA 9581428002010-06-072010-08-02
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210120002010-06-072010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581114582010-06-072010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811152010-06-072010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811212010-06-072010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111172010-06-072010-08-02
THOMAS C. GRAVEMERCED, CA 95348RETIRED/N/A202010-06-052010-08-02
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS SCCLOS ANGELES, CA 9007178002010-06-052010-08-02
CA REFUSE RECYCLING COUNCIL NORTH PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-06-052010-08-02
PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL # 36 - PACFRESNO, CA 9372750002010-06-052010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811772010-06-052010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811182010-06-042010-08-02
OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL # 3ALAMEDA, CA 9450239002010-06-022010-08-02
PADILLA FOR SENATELOS ANGELES, CA 9001739002010-06-022010-08-02
MARIA OROZCOGONZALES, CA 93926ADMINISTRATOR/CITY OF SALINAS1002010-06-012010-08-02
ALEJANDRO V. CHAVEZSOLEDAD, CA 93960MGMT. ANALYST/MONTEREY COUNTY1002010-06-012010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581134522010-06-012010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581121452010-06-012010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811452010-06-012010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811112010-06-012010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581147192010-06-012010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581122902010-06-012010-08-02
N. CA CARPENTERS REGIONAL COUNCILOAKLAND, CA 9462153002010-05-292010-08-02
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INT. UNION LOCAL 1000 - 1273063SACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002010-05-282010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811202010-05-282010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811652010-05-282010-08-02
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204039002010-05-272010-08-02
THE CALIFORNIA LISTBUBANK, CA 9150210002010-05-272010-08-02
MARK LENO FOR SENATE -PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411439002010-05-272010-08-02
FRIENDS OF BILL MONNING 2010 -PACSALINAS, CA 9411439002010-05-272010-08-02
CA NURSES ASSOC. PAC ( CNA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581468002010-05-272010-08-02
DARIUS ASSEMIFRESNO, CA 93711HOME BUILDER/GRANVILLE HOMES, INC.39002010-05-272010-08-02
GRANVILLE MANAGEMENT, INC.FRESNO, CA 9371111002010-05-272010-08-02
FRIENDS OF SENATOR ELLEN CORBETT 2010SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-05-272010-08-02
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000115002010-05-272010-08-02
MICHAEL QUERYHOLLISTER, CA 95023TEACHER/HOLLISTER SCHOOL DISTRICT1002010-05-272010-08-02
TEAMSTERS LOCAL UNION 287 DRIVE FUND/CANDIDATESSAN JOSE, CA 951125002010-05-272010-08-02
DONNA ELDERSALINAS, CA 93901RETIRED/N/A1002010-05-272010-08-02
CEMENT MASONS LOCAL NO. 400 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958345002010-05-272010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111602010-05-272010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111622010-05-272010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958119792010-05-272010-08-02
AMERICAN BANKERS INS. CO. OF FLORIDAMIAMI, FL 3315720002010-05-262010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111232010-05-262010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111852010-05-262010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111142010-05-252010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811392010-05-252010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111252010-05-252010-08-02
DENNIS LALORGILROY, CA 95020EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/SOUTH COUNTY HOUSING2002010-05-242010-08-02
IUPATWASHINGTON, DC 2000610002010-05-242010-08-02
LONI HANCOCK FOR STATE SENATE 2012SACRAMENTO, CA 9584139002010-05-242010-08-02
MIKE ENG FOR ASSEMBLY 2010LOS ANGELES, CA 9004839002010-05-242010-08-02
IRENE HANNAFORDEUREKA, CA 95503HOMEMAKER/N/A1002010-05-242010-08-02
DAVID SANTOSPATTERSON, CA 95363RETIRED/N/A2502010-05-242010-08-02
GRACES PARTY RENTALPATTERSON, CA 953632502010-05-242010-08-02
DONNA MILLERPATTERSON, CA 95363HOMEMAKER/N/A1002010-05-242010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581139892010-05-242010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581119512010-05-242010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111332010-05-242010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811242010-05-242010-08-02
PLUMBERS, STEAMFITTERS & REFRIGERATION FITTERS #393 PAFSACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002010-05-212010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581139352010-05-212010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811522010-05-212010-08-02
RICHARD PATTERSONPEBBLE BEACH, CA 93953DIRECTOR OF COMMUNITY/PEBBLE BEACH COMPANY1002010-05-212010-08-02
KAY FILICEHOLLISTER, CA 95023OWNER/FILICE FARMS2502010-05-212010-08-02
JOE DEL BOSQUELOS BANOS, CA 93635FARMER/JOE DEL BOSQUE10002010-05-212010-08-02
CANDACE MCCARTHYSALINAS, CA 93906TEACHER/SUHSD5002010-05-212010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111202010-05-202010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581118252010-05-202010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581114082010-05-202010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958113602010-05-202010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111312010-05-202010-08-02
LABORERS LOCAL UNION # 270 -PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-05-192010-08-02
SUBWAY 28143SALINAS, CA 939065002010-05-192010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111252010-05-192010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581140192010-05-192010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581119512010-05-192010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111802010-05-192010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111072010-05-192010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581156272010-05-192010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581118252010-05-192010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581126642010-05-192010-08-02
SUE JAMIESSONCARMEL VALLEY, CA 93925AUTODEALER/SALINAS TOYOTA2002010-05-192010-08-02
DENNIS LALORGILROY, CA 95020EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/SOUTH COUNTY HOUSING2502010-05-192010-08-02
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSOC. OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583410002010-05-182010-08-02
SANTA CLARA & SAN BENITO COUNTIES BUILDING & CONSTR. TRADES COUNCIL- (PAC)SAN JOSE, CA 9512515002010-05-182010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111332010-05-182010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111042010-05-182010-08-02
KRAFT FOOD GLOBAL, INC.PORTLAND, OR 9721120002010-05-172010-08-02
COMCAST FINANCIAL AGENCYPHILADELPHIA, PA 1910310002010-05-172010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111062010-05-172010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958114692010-05-142010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811702010-05-142010-08-02
COMM. TO RE-ELECT ASSMBLYMEMBER MANUEL PEREZLOS ANGELES, CA 9001715002010-05-132010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111732010-05-132010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958112222010-05-132010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111172010-05-122010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111082010-05-122010-08-02
CA DEMOCRATIC PARTYSACRAMENTO, CA 95811500002010-05-112010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958113042010-05-112010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111502010-05-112010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958112002010-05-102010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958114252010-05-102010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958111312010-05-062010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958112572010-05-062010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 95811792010-05-062010-08-02
CA TEACHERS ASSN. - ASSN. FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 9401078002010-05-052010-08-02
DEMOCRATIC STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958113082010-05-052010-08-02
CA APPLICANTS ATTORNEYS ASSOCIATION- PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-05-032010-05-04
PG&E CORP.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410525002010-05-032010-08-02
CA APPLICANTS ATTORNEYS ASSOCIATION- PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-05-032010-08-02
CA ASSOC. OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS, INC. PAFSACRAMENTO, CA 9581110002010-05-032010-08-02
LAURA SOLORIOSALINAS, CA 93901PHYSICIAN/COUNTY OF MONTEREY1002010-05-032010-08-02
MARGARET MUDDPACIFIC GROVE, CA 93950RETIRED/N/A1002010-05-032010-08-02
RUSSELL R. PRATTTIBURON, CA 94920PRESIDENT/THE PRATT CO.2502010-05-032010-08-02
SCHEID VINEYARDSSALINAS, CA 939085002010-05-032010-08-02
IBEW 332 EDUCATION FUNDSAN JOSE, CA 9512510002010-04-302010-08-02
PROFESSIONAL FINANCIAL SERVICESSALINAS, CA 9390115002010-04-262010-08-02
CA REAL ESTATE PAC (CREPAC)LOS ANGELES, CA 9002039002010-04-262010-08-02
CA REAL ESTATE PAC (CREPAC)LOS ANGELES, CA 9002039002010-04-262010-08-02
DENNIS DONOHUESALINAS, CA 93901MAYOR/CITY OF SALINAS1002010-04-262010-08-02
PHOEBE K. HELMSALINAS, CA 93907INTERIM SUPERINTENDENT/HARTNELL COLLEGE2002010-04-262010-08-02
MIGUEL G. CABALLEROCOVINA, CA 91724ATTORNEY/HERBERT & HAFIF1002010-04-262010-08-02
JACQUELIN SIMONSPOKANE VALLEY, WA 99037PRESIDENT/CEO/JCS VENTURES1002010-04-262010-08-02
CHRISTOPHER K. BOURKESOLEDAD, CA 93960TEACHER/SOLEDAD SCHOOL DISTRICT1002010-04-262010-08-02
DAVID N. ROCKWELLMODESTO, CA 95354ATTORNEY/FRAILING & ROCKWELL2002010-04-262010-08-02
WILLIAM STOCKARDMERCED, CA 95340RETIRED/N/A2002010-04-252010-08-02
ROSE MARIE BURROUGHSDENAIR, CA 95316DAIRYWOMAN/ROSE MARIE BURROUGH2502010-04-252010-08-02
ROSE MARIE BURROUGHSDENAIR, CA 95316DAIRYWOMAN/ROSE MARIE BURROUGH3002010-04-252010-08-02
RODERICK WEBSTERMERCED, CA 95340TEACHER/MERCED CITY SCHOOLS1002010-04-252010-08-02
RODERICK WEBSTERMERCED, CA 95340TEACHER/MERCED CITY SCHOOLS252010-04-252010-08-02
THOMAS C. GRAVEMERCED, CA 95348RETIRED/N/A1252010-04-252010-08-02
THOMAS C. GRAVEMERCED, CA 95348RETIRED/N/A502010-04-252010-08-02
THOMAS C. GRAVEMERCED, CA 95348RETIRED/N/A102010-04-252010-08-02
CA STATE COUNCIL OF SERVICE EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002010-04-232010-08-02
RUCKA, OBOYLE, LOMBARDO & MCKENNASALINAS, CA 9390610002010-04-222010-04-23
JOANNE STORKANPEBBLE BEACH, CA 93953SCREENWRITER/JOANNE STORKAN10002010-04-222010-08-02
RUCKA, OBOYLE, LOMBARDO & MCKENNASALINAS, CA 9390610002010-04-222010-08-02
DR. ED HERNANDEZ O.D. DEMOCRAT FOR ASSEMBLY 2008BALDWIN PARK, CA 9170639002010-04-222010-08-02
NH 3 SERVICE COMP.SALINAS, CA 939011982010-04-222010-08-02
SUSAN MATCHAMSALINAS, CA 93901ATTORNEY/SUSAN MATCHAM1982010-04-222010-08-02
FERNANDO R. ELIZONDOSALINAS, CA 93908PRESIDENT/CEO/ELIZONDO EDUCATIONAL1502010-04-222010-08-02
WAYNE TUCKERSALINAS, CA 93901INS. AGENT/WAYNE TUCKER1002010-04-222010-08-02
MICHAEL FIELDSCARMEL VALLEY, CA 93924RETIRED/N/A2502010-04-222010-08-02
CA FORESTRY ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002010-04-212010-08-02
CORRECTIONS CORP OF AMERICANASHVILLE, TN 3721510002010-04-212010-08-02
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583315002010-04-212010-08-02
EDUCATION MANAGEMENT LLCPITTSBURGH, PA 1522220002010-04-212010-08-02
CARMELITA GARCIAPACIFIC GROVE, CA 93950MAYOR/PACIFIC GROVE1002010-04-192010-08-02
GEORGE COUCHWATSONVILLE, CA 95077OWNER/COUCH DISTRIBUTING CO10002010-04-192010-08-02
EDNA HOLCOMBGILROY, CA 95020FAMILY COUNSELOR/FMLT2002010-04-162010-08-02
WILLDAN GROUP, INC.ANAHEIM, CA 9280610002010-04-122010-08-02
PADILLA FOR SENATELOS ANGELES, CA 9001739002010-04-102010-08-02
INSURANCE BROKERS & AGENTS CANDIDATE PACGRANITE BAY, CA 9574610002010-04-092010-08-02
VEOLIA WATER NO. AMERICA OPERATING SERVICES, LLCINDIANAPOLIS, IN 4620439002010-04-092010-08-02
JOHN FORREST MAGNESONBALLICO, CA 95303ADMINISTRATOR/MERCED CO. OFFICE OF EDUCATION2502010-04-092010-08-02
RJ MORICONIMODESTO, CA 95354RETIRED/N/A2002010-04-072010-08-02
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259210002010-04-062010-08-02
7-ELEVEN INC.DALLAS, TX 7520110002010-04-062010-08-02
ROBERT V. ANTLESPRECKELS, CA 93912RETIRED/N/A25002010-04-052010-08-02
WILLIAM STOCKARDMERCED, CA 95340RETIRED/N/A502010-04-052010-08-02
SANTA CLARA & SAN BENITO COUNTIES BUILDING & CONSTR. TRADES COUNCIL- (PAC)SAN JOSE, CA 9512510002010-03-242010-08-02
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002010-03-162010-06-02
CA MORTGAGE ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002010-03-162010-06-02
ROCHELLE KOCHWINTON, CA 95388FARMER/ROCHELLE KOCH5002010-03-122010-06-02
KINGS RIVER WATER PACDINUBA, CA 9361810002010-03-112010-06-02
TONY MENDOZA FOR ASSEMBLY 2010LONG BEACH, CA 9080710002010-03-102010-06-02
ASSN OF CA LIFE & HEALTH INS. COMPANIES, PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002010-03-102010-06-02
AMGEN USATHOUSAND OAKS, CA 9132010002010-03-102010-06-02
WINE INSTITUTE CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-03-102010-06-02
CH2M HILL, INC.ENGLEWOOD, CO 8011215002010-03-102010-06-02
GMRI, INC.ORLANDO, FL 3283725002010-03-032010-06-02
PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRICSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941057022010-03-022010-06-02
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569115002010-03-022010-06-02
CA AMERICAN COUNCIL OF ENGINEERING COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581419002010-03-022010-06-02
WARREN WAYLANDSALINAS, CA 93092CPA/HAYASHI & WAY5002010-03-012010-06-02
CA ASSOC. OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS, INC. PAFSACRAMENTO, CA 9581110002010-02-192010-06-02
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002010-02-172010-06-02
DINA COBURNCHOWCHILLA, CA 93610PARTNER/COBURN RANCH15002010-02-042010-06-02
SHAWN COBURNCHOWCHILLA, CA 93610PARTNER/COBURN RANCH15002010-02-042010-06-02
NO. CA DISTRICT COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002010-02-042010-06-02
P. JAMIE ROSSOGILROY, CA 95020OWNER/ROSSOS FURNITURE1502010-01-252010-06-02
MATT HUERTASALINAS, CA 93905AFFORDABLE HOUSING DEVELOPER/SOUTH COUNTY HOUSING2002010-01-252010-06-02
YOLANDA PULIDOSALINAS, CA 93908REALTOR/ERA STEINBECK1002010-01-202010-06-02
LAW OFICES OF PAUL C. LOMERCED, CA 953401502010-01-202010-06-02
CA TEAMSTERS PUBLIC AFFAIRS COUNCIL PAFSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-01-162010-06-02
ELI LILLY & COMPANYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-01-082010-06-02
ELI LILLY & COMPANYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581414002010-01-082010-06-02
ELI LILLY & COMPANYINDIAINAPOLIS, IN 4628539002010-01-082010-06-02
GLORIA NEGRETE MCLEOD SENATE 2006CHINO, CA 9171039002010-01-042010-06-02
STEINBERG FOR SENATE 2010SACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002009-12-312010-02-01
STEINBERG FOR SENATE 2010SACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002009-12-312010-02-01
ALAN LOWENTHAL FOR STATE SENATELOS ANGELES, CA 9004839002009-12-312010-02-01
ALAN LOWENTHAL FOR STATE SENATELOS ANGELES, CA 9004839002009-12-312010-02-01
MIKE FEUER FOR ASSEMBLY 2010LOS ANGELES, CA 9004834002009-12-312010-02-01
JOHN A. PEREZ FOR ASSEMBLY 2010LOS ANGELES, CA 9001739002009-12-312010-02-01
SUE JAMIESSONCARMEL, CA 93924AUTODEALER/SALINAS TOYOTA1982009-12-302010-02-01
JEROME POLITZERSALINAS, CA 93908CEO/GREENSPRING1002009-12-302010-02-01
BENNY JEFFERSONMARINA, CA 93933FARMER/BENNY JEFFERSON1002009-12-302010-02-01
ALAN GIBERSONCARMEL, CA PHYSICIAN/ALAN GIBERSON1982009-12-302010-02-01
STEPHANIE SMITHSALINAS, CA 93908OWNER/ANDREW SMITH CO.2002009-12-302010-02-01
RICHARD FAGGIOLIWATSONVILLE, CA 95076FARMER/ORGANIC FARMS1002009-12-302010-02-01
SANTA CLARA & SAN BENITO COUNTIES BUILDING & CONSTR. TRADES COUNCIL- (PAC)SAN JOSE, CA 951255002009-12-302010-02-01
LOMBARDO & GILLESSALINAS, CA 939022972009-12-302010-02-01
PG&E CORP.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 941051982009-12-302010-02-01
CREPACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002039002009-12-302010-02-01
UNITED FOOD & COMMERCIAL WORKERS LOCAL 5 (PAC)SAN JOSE, CA 9511310002009-12-302010-02-01
MONTEREY/ SANTA CRUZ COUNTIES BLUIDING & CONSTR. TRADES COUNCILMARINA, CA 9393310002009-12-302010-02-01
DERLINDA L. MESSENGER & ASSOC.SALINAS, CA 939025002009-12-302010-02-01
TRI- CAL INC.CORONA, CA 928825002009-12-302010-02-01
SUSAN MATCHAMSALINAS, CA 93901ATTORNEY/SUSAN MATCHAM2002009-12-302010-02-01
IBEW 332 EDUCATION FUNDSAN JOSE, CA 9512510002009-12-302010-02-01
INSURANCE BROKERS & AGENTS CANDIDATE PACGRANITE BAY, CA 9574610002009-12-302010-02-01
CA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958142022009-12-302010-02-01
STATE BUILDING & CONST. TRADES COUNCIL OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 958144332009-12-302010-02-01
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN. PACOAKLAND, CA 9461210002009-12-302010-02-01
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569115002009-12-302010-02-01
CA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958147982009-12-302010-02-01
CA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002009-12-302010-02-01
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002009-12-302010-02-01
RICK ANTLESALINAS, CA 93908RETIRED/N/A10002009-12-302010-02-01
DERLINDA L. MESSENGER & ASSOC.SALINAS, CA 939025002009-12-302010-02-01
CA AMERICAN COUNCIL OF ENGINEERING COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-12-302010-02-01
AMERICAN INSURANCE ASSOC. - PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-12-302010-02-01
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002009-12-302010-02-01
MCDONALDS CA OPERATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-12-302010-02-01
HEALTH NET, INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002009-12-302010-02-01
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002009-12-302010-02-01
PACIFIC LIFENEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266020002009-12-302010-02-01
FARMPACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002009-12-302010-02-01
AT&T INC. & ITS AFFILIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002009-12-302010-02-01
PECHANGA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSFAIR OAKS, CA 9562820002009-12-302010-02-01
CASH AMERICAFORT WORTH, TX 7610210002009-12-302010-02-01
FARMERS GROUP. INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002009-12-302010-02-01
KENNETH ADELMANCORRALITOS, CA 95076RETIRED/N/A39002009-12-302010-02-01
JAN SHAHSALINAS, CA 93901CPA/PARTNER/STEVENS, SLOAN & SHAH1002009-12-302010-02-01
VIRGINIIA INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIESBALDWIN PARK, CA 9170610002009-12-302010-02-01
KASAVAN ARCHITECTSSALINAS, CA 939011982009-12-302010-02-01
IUPATWASHINGTON, DC 2000610002009-12-302010-02-01
CAROL LOWREYSALINAS, CA 93908HOMEMAKER/N/A1002009-12-302010-02-01
CLINT MILLERWATSONVILLE, CA 95076PARTNER/CLINT MILLER FARMS1982009-12-302010-02-01
MARY ORRADRESAN ARDO, CA 93450HOUSEWIFE/N/A2502009-12-302010-02-01
THE COIN & TREASURE SHOPPE, INC.MONTEREY, CA 939405002009-12-302010-02-01
CHRIS COTEGILROY, CA 95020CONSULTANT/CHRIS COTE2502009-12-302010-02-01
EDNA HOLCOMBGILROY, CA 95020FAMILY COUNSELOR/FMLT1982009-12-302010-02-01
ROSA BOUTONNETSALINAS, CA 93908HOMEMAKER/N/A5002009-12-302010-02-01
LAURA SOLORIOSALINAS, CA 93901PHYSICIAN/COUNTY OF MONTEREY1002009-12-302010-02-01
GEORGE COUCHWATSONVILLE, CA 95077OWNER/COUCH DISTRIBUTING CO10002009-12-302010-02-01
DALE HUSSSALINAS, CA 93906GENERAL MANAGER/OCEAN MIST FARM5002009-12-302010-02-01
MARGARET MARTINSALINAS, CA 93902PARTNER/DARRIGO BROTHERS5002009-12-302010-02-01
BONNIE LOWENTHAL FOR ASSEMBLY - 2010 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9004815002009-12-302010-02-01
CATHLEEN GALGIANI FOR ASSEMBLY 2010 PACTRACY, CA 9537610002009-12-302010-02-01
WELLS FARGO & CO. CA EMP. GOOD GOVT FUNDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002009-12-302010-02-01
SKINNER FOR ASSEMBLY 2010SACRAMENTO, CA 9584239002009-12-302010-02-01
KEITH LESARAPTOS, CA 95003ATTORNEY/KEITH LESAR1002009-12-292010-02-01
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 95814-39002009-12-282010-02-01
CA WATER SERVICES CO.SAN JOSE, CA 951125002009-12-282010-02-01
KEHOE FOR STATE SENATE 2008SACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002009-12-232010-02-01
VIEJAS TRIBAL GOVERNMENTALPINE, CA 9190139002009-12-232010-02-01
MARTA A. ARRIAGAFAIR OAKS, CA 95628SSA/STATE OF CA5002009-12-232010-02-01
LAW OFFICE OF RUBEN A. VILLALOBOSMODESTO, CA 953545002009-12-232010-02-01
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002009-12-232010-02-01
PAULA DOWNINGCARMEL, CA 93923HOSPITAL ADMIN./SVMHS1002009-12-222010-02-01
FIONA MA 2010SACRAMENTO, CA 9586439002009-12-162010-02-01
CA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCIL PAFSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002009-12-162010-02-01
CA CATTLEMENS ASSOC. PAC (CATTLE-PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-12-152010-02-01
WOMENS POLITICAL COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9001739002009-12-152010-02-01
OPERATING ENGINEERS LOCAL # 3ALAMEDA, CA 9450239002009-12-112010-02-01
HELEN ROSSHOLLISTER, CA 95023992009-12-092010-02-01
DAVID BENJAMINCARMEL VALLEY, CA 93924BRAODCASTING/TRAIL BROADCASTING CO.2502009-12-092010-02-01
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 200015002009-12-082010-02-01
CA BIOMEDICAL INDUSTRY PACNOVATO, CA 9494915002009-12-082010-02-01
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259220002009-12-072010-02-01
LAWRENCE J. BARCELOMONTEREY, CA 93940PHYSICIAN/SLMG2502009-12-072010-02-01
KAREN BASS FOR ASSEMBLY 2008LOS ANGELES, CA 9001739002009-12-072010-02-01
ALBERT F. GUERRAHOLLISTER, CA 95023RETIRED/N/A2002009-12-072010-02-01
ANTHONY C. RUIZHOLLISTER, CA 95023RETIRED/N/A1002009-12-072010-02-01
GEORGE M. CABALLEROGLENDORA, CA 91741RETIRED/N/A2502009-12-072010-02-01
EDNA HOLCOMBGILROY, CA 95020FAMILY COUNSELOR/FMLT1002009-12-032010-02-01
ARAMBULA FOR ASSEMBLY 2008SACRAMENTO, CA 9586410002009-12-012010-02-01
MARY ORRADRESAN ARDO, CA 93450HOUSEWIFE/N/A5002009-11-302010-02-01
DERLINDA L. MESSENGER & ASSOC.SALINAS, CA 939025002009-11-302010-02-01
ABK CHERRY COMPANY, LPHOLLISTER, CA 9502310002009-11-302010-02-01
CARL NIIZAWASALINAS, CA 93906ENGINEER/CITY OF SALINAS1002009-11-302010-02-01
MOON GLOW DAIRYMOSS LANDING, CA 950392002009-11-242010-02-01
AT&T INC. & ITS AFFILIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410515002009-11-182010-02-01
BP NORTH AMERICA EMPLOYEE -PACHOUSTON, TX 770795002009-11-182010-02-01
GEOFFREY A. COUCHPEBBLE BEACH, CA 93953VP MARKETING/COUCH DISTRIBUTING CO.10002009-11-172010-02-01
N. CA CARPENTERS REGIONAL COUNCILOAKLAND, CA 9462125002009-11-172010-02-01
NH 3 SERVICE COMP.SALINAS, CA 939012002009-11-172010-02-01
JOANNE STORKANPEBBLE BEACH, CA 93953SCREENWRITER/JOANNE STORKAN10002009-11-172010-02-01
KASAVAN ARCHITECTSSALINAS, CA 939011502009-11-172010-02-01
GARY TANIMURASALINAS, CA 93908FARMER/TANIMURA & ANTLE2502009-11-172010-02-01
PATRICIA CHAPMANCORRAL DE TIERRA, CA 93908RETIRED/N/A1002009-11-172010-02-01
JAQUELINE CRUZSALINAS, CA 93906FUNDRASIER/HARTNELL COLLEGE2002009-11-172010-02-01
STEPHANIE SMITHSALINAS, CA 93908OWNER/ANDREW SMITH CO.2502009-11-172010-02-01
GEORGE COUCHWATSONVILLE, CA 95077OWNER/COUCH DISTRIBUTING CO10002009-11-172010-02-01
EDWARD FOLEYPACIFIC GROVE, CA 93950RETIRED/N/A1002009-11-172010-02-01
ANNE SCONBERGSAN JOSE, CA 95112ART CURATOR/ANNE SCONBERG7502009-11-122010-02-01
PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL MARKETINGSALINAS, CA 9391210002009-11-122010-02-01
TIMOTHY MCCARTHYSALINAS, CA 93906ATTORNEY/MCCARTHY, MATCHAM LAW FIRM1002009-11-122010-02-01
RICHARD ORTIZSOLEDAD, CA 93960MAYOR/ALCALDE/CITY OF SOLEDAD1002009-11-122010-02-01
RICHARD KELTONSANTA MONICA, CA 90405CEO/BOLLENBACHER & KELTON2502009-11-122010-02-01
MARK KELTONSANTA MONICA, CA 90405PROPERTY MGMT. & DEVELOPER/CLOVERFIELD MGMT., LLC2502009-11-122010-02-01
MICHAEL A. JOHNSTONWATSONVILLE, CA 95076PROJECT CAMPAIGN/TEAMSTERS1002009-11-122010-02-01
DAVID KELTONLOS ANGELES, CA 90049CEO/BOLLENBACHER & KELTON2502009-11-122010-02-01
GARY CURSIOMONTEREY, CA 93940VP & GM/LAGUNA SECA GOLF RANCH3002009-11-112010-02-01
LAGUNA SECA GOLF RANCHMONTEREY, CA 939405002009-11-112010-02-01
EDNA HOLCOMBGILROY, CA 95020FAMILY COUNSELOR/FMLT1002009-11-112010-02-01
BRENDA SHINAULTSEASIDE, CA 93955RETIRED/N/A1982009-11-112010-02-01
DONALD COOLEYWATSONVILLE, CA 95076RETIRED/N/A2002009-11-112010-02-01
FERNANDO R. ELIZONDOSALINAS, CA 93908PRESIDENT/CEO/ELIZONDO EDUCATIONAL1502009-11-112010-02-01
MYRON ETIENNE, JR.SALINAS, CA 93902ATTORNEY/NOLAN & ETIENNE992009-11-112010-02-01
JOHN T. JAMESONSALINAS, CA 93901CHIEF MEDICAL DOCTOR/MEDICAL CENTER1002009-11-112010-02-01
JAN SHAHSALINAS, CA 93901CPA/PARTNER/STEVENS, SLOAN & SHAH10002009-11-112010-02-01
SAM EASTMANSALINAS, CA 93901WHOLESALE PETROLEUM/MONTEREY CO. PETROLEUM992009-11-112010-02-01
THE COIN & TREASURE SHOPPE, INC.MONTEREY, CA 9394010002009-11-102010-02-01
HARRY WEISROSEVILLE, CA 95747CEO/NATIVDAD MEDICAL CENTER992009-11-102010-02-01
CARMEL AREA DEMO.WOMENS LUNCHEON CLUBCARMEL, CA 939222502009-11-102010-02-01
EDDIE MITCHELLSALINAS, CA 93907RETIRED/N/A1002009-11-102010-02-01
PRISCILLA WALTONCARMEL VALLEY, CA 93924PROFESSOR/UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA1002009-11-102010-02-01
JASON BURNETTCARMEL, CA 93921UNEMPLOYED/N/A10002009-11-102010-02-01
MARIA CENTURIONCARMEL, CA 93923ARTIST/MARIA CENTURION1002009-11-102010-02-01
CARMELITA GARCIAPACIFIC GROVE, CA 93950MAYOR/PACIFIC GROVE2002009-11-102010-02-01
DAVID FRIEDMOSS LANDING, CA 95039PHYSICIST/DAVID FRIED1002009-11-102010-02-01
DIANE CREASEYMARINA, CA 93933INSTRUCTOR/CABRILLO COLLGE1002009-11-102010-02-01
CA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002009-11-062010-02-01
CAPG PHYSICIAN GROUP PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001739002009-11-052010-02-01
ABBOTT LABORATORIESABBOTT PARK, IL 6006415002009-11-042010-02-01
JOSE SOLORIOBURBANK, CA 91502ASSEMBLYMEMBER/CA STATE ASSEMBLY10002009-11-032010-02-01
CH2M HILL, INC.ENGLEWOOD, CO 8011215002009-11-032010-02-01
BAYER HEALTHCARE LLCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002009-11-032010-02-01
PAVLEY FOR SENATELOS ANGELES, CA 900485002009-11-032010-02-01
SIMITIAN 2012 ASSEMBLYPALO ALTO, CA 9430139002009-11-032010-02-01
FUENTES FOR ASSEMBLY 2010LOS ANGELES, CA 9001739002009-10-282010-02-01
ELAINE ALQUIST FOR SEC. OF STATE 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9584139002009-10-282010-02-01
CHRIS FITZSEASIDE, CA 93955COMMUNITY ORGANIZER/UNITE HERE LOCAL 4835002009-10-272010-02-01
LAIRD FOR SENATE 2012SACRAMENTO, CA 9584110002009-10-272010-02-01
TULE RIVER TRIBAL COUNCILPORTERVILLE, CA 9325720002009-10-272010-02-01
ROBIN L. BOGOSHIANSALINAS, CA 93906DEPUTY SECRETARY/CA ENVIROMENTAL PROTECTION1002009-10-262010-02-01
SAM EASTMANSALINAS, CA 93901WHOLESALE PETROLEUM/MONTEREY CO. PETROLEUM1002009-10-262010-02-01
GEORGE M. CABALLEROGLENDORA, CA 91741RETIRED/N/A2002009-10-262010-02-01
KASAVAN ARCHITECTSSALINAS, CA 939011002009-10-202010-02-01
LOCAL SOCIETIES OF THE CA OPTOMETRIC ASSOCIATES -PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958141002009-10-202010-02-01
IUPATWASHINGTON, DC 2000614002009-10-202010-02-01
BLUE SHIELD OF CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410514002009-10-192010-02-01
PERSONAL INS. FEDERATION OF CA -PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002009-10-192010-02-01
PROGRESSIVE INSURANCERANCHO CORDOVA, CA 9567015002009-10-192010-02-01
PFIZER INC.NEW YORK, NY 1001715002009-10-192010-02-01
BLUE SHIELD OF CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941051002009-10-192010-02-01
DONALD COOLEYWATSONVILLE, CA 95076RETIRED/N/A5002009-10-152010-02-01
LYDIA VILLARREALSALINAS, CA 93902SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE/COUNTY OF MONTEREY2002009-10-142010-02-01
MONTEREY/ SANTA CRUZ COUNTIES BLUIDING & CONSTR. TRADES COUNCILMARINA, CA 939335002009-10-142010-02-01
GABRIELLE ADELMANCORRALITOS, CA 95076RETIRED/N/A39002009-10-142010-02-01
BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO.WASHINGTON, DC 2000510002009-10-132010-02-01
ALLSTATE INSURANCE CO.NORTHBROOK, IL 9006215002009-10-132010-02-01
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958338962009-10-092010-02-01
GEOFFREY A. COUCHPEBBLE BEACH, CA 93953VP MARKETING/COUCH DISTRIBUTING CO.10002009-10-082010-02-01
MYRON ETIENNE, JR.SALINAS, CA 93902ATTORNEY/NOLAN & ETIENNE502009-10-082010-02-01
LIBERTY MUTUAL PAC CABOSTON, MA 0211715002009-10-082010-02-01
SUSAN MATCHAMSALINAS, CA 93901ATTORNEY/SUSAN MATCHAM1002009-10-082010-02-01
JOHNSON & MONCRIEF A PROF. LAW CORP.SALINAS, CA 939011002009-10-082010-02-01
DANIEL ORTEGASALINAS, CA 93907RETIRED/N/A1002009-10-082010-02-01
HELEN ROSSHOLLISTER, CA 95023352009-10-082010-02-01
EMMETT OBOYLESALINAS, CA 93908RETIRED/N/A1002009-10-082010-02-01
JANE PARKERSEASIDE, CA 93955SUPERVISOR/MONTEREY COUNTY1002009-10-082010-02-01
SUE JAMIESSONCARMEL, CA 93924AUTODEALER/SALINAS TOYOTA2002009-10-082010-02-01
JOSEPH PENDRYFREEDOM, CA 95019RETIRED/N/A1002009-10-082010-02-01
TIMOTHY MCCARTHYSALINAS, CA 93906ATTORNEY/MCCARTHY, MATCHAM LAW FIRM1002009-10-082010-02-01
EDNA HOLCOMBGILROY, CA 95020FAMILY COUNSELOR/FMLT1002009-10-082010-02-01
JAN SHAHSALINAS, CA 93901CPA/PARTNER/STEVENS, SLOAN & SHAH10002009-10-082010-02-01
KARIN KAUFFMANCARMEL VALLEY, CA 93924RETIRED/N/A1002009-10-082010-02-01
MARGARET MUDDPACIFIC GROVE, CA 93950RETIRED/N/A1002009-10-062010-02-01
RUSSELL R. PRATTTIBURON, CA 94920PRESIDENT/THE PRATT CO.2502009-10-012010-02-01
LOMBARDO & GILLESSALINAS, CA 939021002009-10-012010-02-01
RICK MOORESALINAS, CA 93908RETIRED/N/A1002009-10-012010-02-01
P. JAMIE ROSSOGILROY, CA 95020OWNER/ROSSOS FURNITURE1002009-10-012010-02-01
SHARYN L. BROWNSALINAS, CA 93906ACCOUNTING CLERK/SALINAS VALLEY RADIOLOGY1002009-10-012010-02-01
LLOYD W. LOWREYSALINAS, CA 93908ATTORNEY/LLOYD W. LOWREY, JR.1002009-10-012010-02-01
HEIDI PERLMUTTERWATSONVILLE, CA 95076RETIRED/N/A1002009-10-012010-02-01
KRISTINE A. EDMUNDSSALINAS, CA 93901DIRECTOR OF DEVELOPMENT/YORK SCHOOL1002009-10-012010-02-01
ANTONE DUNCANSALINAS, CA 93908REALTOR/CALDWELL BANKER1002009-10-012010-02-01
DANIEL HUSSSALINAS, CA 93906FARMER/DALE HUSS5002009-10-012010-02-01
FOX THEATERSALINAS, CA 9390138212009-10-012010-02-01
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958338302009-09-292010-02-01
LUMBER ASSOC. OF CA & NV PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958275002009-09-282010-02-01
ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS, INC. PACST. LOUIS, MO 6310515002009-09-282010-02-01
LAURA SANBORNORINDA, CA 94563ENGINEER/SHELL2502009-09-262010-02-01
MICROSOFT CORP. - PACREDMOND, CA 9807320002009-09-222010-02-01
APPLIED MATERIALS, INC.SANTA CLARA, CA 9505415002009-09-212010-02-01
CA FORESTRY ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002009-09-212010-02-01
TARGETMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5540310002009-09-172010-02-01
CA INDEPENDENT OIL MARKETERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958345002009-09-172010-02-01
FAIRPAC, SPONSORED BY CIVIL JUSTICE ASSOC. OF CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002009-09-152010-02-01
CA SEED ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002009-09-152010-02-01
CA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-09-102010-02-01
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002009-09-082010-02-01
WINE INSTITUTE CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-09-082010-02-01
WASTE MANAGEMENT, AFFILIATED ENTRIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002009-09-082010-02-01
CA MANUFACTURED HOUSING PACRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 9173015002009-08-282010-02-01
DOWNEY/BRAND ATTORNEYS LLPSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-08-262010-02-01
NO. CA WATER ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-08-252010-02-01
WASTE MANAGEMENT, AFFILIATED ENTRIESSACRAMENTO, CA 958145952009-08-252010-02-01
CA FORESTRY ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 95814242009-08-252010-02-01
LUMBER ASSOC. OF CA & NV PACSACRAMENTO, CA 95827772009-08-252010-02-01
BLUE SHIELD OF CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410515002009-08-242010-02-01
CA APARTMENT ASSOC. PAC--(CAAPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-08-242010-02-01
CA AMERICAN COUNCIL OF ENGINEERING COMPANIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-08-242010-02-01
CA NURSES ASSOC. PAC ( CNA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 958145002009-08-242010-02-01
BANK OF AMERICA CONNECTICUT PACHARTFORD, CT 0611520002009-08-242010-02-01
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002009-08-242010-02-01
BARTKIEWICZ, KRONICK & SHANAHANSACRAMENTO, CA 9581610002009-08-242010-02-01
ELI LILLY & COMPANYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002009-07-282010-02-01
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY PORTANTINO 2010 - PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007139002009-07-232010-02-01
TEJON RANCHLEBEC, CA 932435002009-07-202010-02-01
PIH- DISCOVERY BAY, LLCALAMO, CA 945075002009-07-102010-02-01
DENNIS OBRIENFOSTER CITY, CA 94404CEO/OBRIEN HOMES5002009-07-102010-02-01
REDWOOD CITY INDUSTRIAL SALTWORKS, DMB ASSOCIATES, INC.& AFFILIATESSCOTTSDALE, AZ 852585002009-07-102010-02-01
CA TRIBAL BUSINESS ALLIANCE STATE CANDIDATE - PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002009-07-062010-02-01
DOUG EMERSONHOLLISTER, CA 95023RETIRED/N/A1502009-07-062010-02-01
JANE PARKERSEASIDE, CA 93955SUPERVISOR/MONTEREY COUNTY2502009-06-302009-07-26
PONDEROSA HOMES II INC.PLEASANTON, CA 945885002009-06-302009-07-26
ENTERTAINMENT SOFTWARE ASSOCIATIONWASHINGTON, DC 2000415002009-06-302009-07-26
CA BIOMEDICAL INDUSTRY PACELK GROVE, CA 9562410002009-06-292009-07-26
HSBC NORTH AMERICAMETTAWA, IL 6004510002009-06-292009-07-26
HORACE HOGAN, IICARLSBAD, CA 92008CEO/BREHM COMMUNITIES5002009-06-292009-07-26
CA MORTGAGE ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-06-292009-07-26
BROOKFIELD BAY AREA BUILDERS INC.DANVILLE, CA 945265002009-06-292009-07-26
SIGNATURE PROPERTIES INC.PLEASANTON, CA 945885002009-06-292009-07-26
PARDEE HOMESLOS ANGELES, CA 900245002009-06-292009-07-26
SHEA HOMES & AFFILIATED ENTITIESWALNUT, CA 917895002009-06-292009-07-26
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-06-252009-07-26
CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-06-252009-07-26
PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC CO.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410515002009-06-222009-07-26
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS -PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-06-182009-07-26
CA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOC.SACRAMENTO, CA 958146022009-06-182009-07-26
CA FORESTRY ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002009-06-172009-07-26
DELTA WETLANDS PROPERTIESWALNUT CREEK, CA 9459620002009-06-152009-07-26
YAHOO, INC.SUNNYVALE, CA 9408915002009-06-122009-07-26
INTL UNION PAINTERS & ALLIED TRADES-(IUPAT)WASHINGTON, DC 2000625002009-06-122009-07-26
SPRINKLER FITTERS LOCAL 709WHITTIER, CA 906062502009-06-092009-07-26
CA WATER ASSOC. PACCERRITOS, CA 9070325002009-06-052009-07-26
CA NURSES ASSOC. PAC ( CNA PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 958145002009-06-052009-07-26
CA APPLICANTS ATTORNEYS ASSOCIATION- PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002009-06-012009-07-26
THE IRVINE COMPANY, LLCNEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266015002009-05-212009-07-26
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210115002009-05-192009-07-26
TONIA REYES URANGALONG BEACH, CA 90806CITY COUNCIL MEMBER/CITY OF LONG BEACH1502009-04-292009-07-26
PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC CO.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410515002009-04-292009-07-26
EMMETT OBOYLESALINAS, CA 93908RETIRED/N/A1002009-04-182009-07-26
FRITZ CONIESALINAS, CA 93905UNION REP/TEAMSTERS1502009-04-182009-07-26
J. ANDREW MCKENNASALINAS, CA 93908ATTORNEY/J. ANDREW MCKENNA5002009-04-182009-07-26
P. JAMIE ROSSOGILROY, CA 95020OWNER/ROSSOS FURNITURE2502009-04-182009-07-26
PG&E CORP.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 941051001969-12-312010-02-01
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413581969-12-312010-02-01
POLITICAL ACTION FOR CLASSIFIED EMPLOYEES OF CA SCHOOL EMP.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410001969-12-312010-02-01
CA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958285001969-12-312010-02-01
APPLIED MATERIALSAUSTIN, TX 7872425001969-12-312010-02-01
WALGREENS CO.DEERFIELD, IL 6001520001969-12-312010-02-01
HSBC NORTH AMERICAN PACPROSPECT HEIGHTS, IL 6007015001969-12-312010-02-01
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC. GOOD GOVT CLUB--CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581410001969-12-312010-02-01
CAAPACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410001969-12-312010-02-01
CA INDEPENDENT OIL MARKETERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958347501969-12-312010-02-01
CA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410001969-12-312010-02-01
CA ASSOC. OF PROFESSIONAL SCIENTISTS CAPS-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410001969-12-312010-02-01
CA BANKERS ASSOC. STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420001969-12-312010-02-01
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958333921969-12-312010-02-01
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN. PACOAKLAND, CA 946125001969-12-312010-02-01
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSOC. OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583410001969-12-312010-02-01
CA MEDICAL ASSOC.-CALPACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410001969-12-312010-02-01
CA EMPLOYERS ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582110001969-12-312010-02-01
CA OPTOMETRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145001969-12-312010-02-01
CA MOTOR CAR DEALERS ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410001969-12-312010-02-01
CA ALLIED FOR PATIENT PROTECTION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410001969-12-312010-02-01
CAP-MPT STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110001969-12-312010-02-01
AT&T INC. & ITS AFFILIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510001969-12-312010-02-01
UNION PACIFIC RAILROADOMAHA, NE 6817910001969-12-312010-02-01
ENTERPRISE RENT-A-CAR CO. PACST. LOUIS, MO 6310510001969-12-312010-02-01
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810001969-12-312010-02-01
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310001969-12-312010-02-01
PG&E CORP.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 941059001969-12-312010-02-01
BLUE SHIELD OF CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510001969-12-312010-02-01
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date