Contributions to Dutton 2008 Officeholder Account, Senator Bob

Office: Senate District 31

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
ROBERT D. DUTTONRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 9173750002012-09-192012-10-05
HOWARD JARVIS TAXPAYERS ASSN SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESANTA MONICA, CA 9040110002012-09-142012-10-05
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9583320002012-09-112012-10-05
CA RADIOLOGICAL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002012-07-172012-10-05
NFIB - CA SAFE TRUSTWASHINGTON, DC 2000425002011-11-012012-01-31
AT&T AND ITS AFFILIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002011-09-272012-01-31
COMCASTPHILADELPHIA, PA 1910310002011-09-272012-01-31
WINE INSTITUTE CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-09-222012-01-31
CA GROCERS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-09-082012-01-31
AT&T AND ITS AFFILIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002011-07-182012-01-31
MATSON NAVIGATION CO & SUBSIDIARIESOAKLAND, CA 9460710002011-06-302011-07-27
CREPAC - CA REAL ESTATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002030002011-06-282011-07-27
AETNA, INCHARTFORD, CT 0615632002011-06-072011-07-27
TEJON RANCHLEBEC, CA 9324310002011-06-072011-07-27
SAN BERNARDINO CO FIRE FIGHTERS STATE PACFONTANA, CA 9234410002011-06-042011-07-27
AT&T AND ITS AFFILIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002011-06-022011-07-27
CA REFUSE REMOVAL COUNCIL SOUTH PACORANGE, CA 928685002011-05-232011-07-27
CA PROFESSIONAL ASSN OF SPECIALTY CONTRACTORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-04-152011-07-27
COMCASTPHILADELPHIA, PA 1910312002011-03-312011-07-27
CA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-03-292011-07-27
HEWLETT PACKARDSAN DIEGO, CA 92109-1002011-03-252011-07-27
UNION PACIFIC RAILROADSACRAMENTO, CA 95814-10002011-03-182011-07-27
CA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002011-03-172011-07-27
UNION PACIFIC RAILROADSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002011-03-172011-07-27
CALPAC-CA MEDICAL ASSN SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581412502011-01-182011-07-27
LINCOLN CLUB OF RIVERSIDE CORIVERSIDE, CA 9250112502011-01-122011-07-27
WINE INSTITUTE CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 95814-8492010-10-222011-01-31
WINE INSTITUTE CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581432002010-10-212011-01-31
LUXOTTICAMASON, OH 4504015002010-10-192011-01-31
GEORGIA-PACIFIC FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT, LLCPHOENIX, AZ 8508215002010-06-302010-07-27
CA MANUFACTURERE & TECHNOLOGY ASSNSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002010-06-302010-07-27
CA MANUFACTURERE & TECHNOLOGY ASSNSACRAMENTO, CA 958142232010-06-302010-07-27
FARMERS SERVICES, LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 9001020002010-06-082010-07-27
AT&T CA EMPLOYEE PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410532002010-06-022010-07-27
MICROSOFT CORP PACREDMOND, WA 9807310002010-06-012010-07-27
CA BANKERS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581427482010-05-202010-05-27
CA DENTAL PAC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR/CALDPACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-05-142010-05-27
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMM ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002010-05-142010-05-27
CA ASSN OF HIGHWAY PATROLMEN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581810002010-05-142010-05-27
COMERICA INC PACDETROIT, MI 4827510002010-05-122010-05-27
FACULTY ASSN OF CA COMMUNITY COLLEGESSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002010-05-102010-05-27
CA BANKERS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958144522010-05-102010-05-27
HEWLETT PACKARDSAN DIEGO, CA 9210920002010-04-262010-05-27
THE DOCTORS CO PACNAPA, CA 9455810002010-04-062010-05-27
SCCA PCACOMMERCE, CA 9004010002010-03-182010-05-27
CA MOTORCYCLE DEALERS ASSN PACLAKE ELSINORE, CA 9253110002010-02-262010-03-22
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANYHOUSTON, TX 7707915002010-02-262010-03-22
FACULTY ASSN OF CA COMMUNITY COLLEGESSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002010-02-262010-03-22
CAL PT PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002010-02-182010-03-22
NATIONAL ASSN OF INSURANCE & FINANCIAL ADVISORS/CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-02-182010-03-22
CA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-02-092010-03-22
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSN OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583410002010-02-052010-03-22
DISNEY WORLDWIDE SERVICES, INCLAKE BUENA VISTA, FL 3283010002009-12-232010-02-01
HEWLETT PACKARDSAN DIEGO, CA 9210920002009-11-242010-02-01
UNITED HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INCMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5544015002009-11-162010-02-01
HOWARD JARVIS TAXPAYERS ASSN SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESANTA MONICA, CA 9040110002009-09-212010-02-01
FACULTY ASSN OF CA COMMUNITY COLLEGESSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002009-09-102010-02-01
WINE INSTITUTE CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-09-102010-02-01
GREENBERG TRAURIGMIAMI, FL 3313110002009-09-102010-02-01
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANYHOUSTON, TX 7707910002009-09-102010-02-01
URBAN ADVISORS, INCRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 9173029002009-07-292010-02-01
OCCIDENTAL OIL & GAS CORPSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-06-122009-08-06
CA ASSN OF HIGHWAY PATROLMEN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581810002009-06-092009-08-06
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANYHOUSTON, TX 7707910002009-05-052009-08-06
CA DENTAL PAC SMALL CONTRIBUTOR/CALDPACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-04-012009-08-06
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANYHOUSTON, TX 7707910002009-01-072009-08-06
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date