Contributions to Evans Officeholder Account 2008, Assemblymember Noreen

Office: Senate District 02

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
VISA U.S.A. INC.FOSTER CITY, CA 9440420002010-06-042010-06-04
VISA U.S.A. INC.-ID# 1278442FOSTER CITY, CA 9440420002010-06-042010-08-02
PFIZER INC. ID# 486219NEW YORK, NY 1001710002009-12-292010-02-01
HEWLETT PACKARD ID#478252SAN DIEGO, CA 9210910002009-11-302010-02-01
LAKE SONOMA WINERYGLEN ELLEN, CA 954422402009-11-162010-02-01
RAMEY WINE CELLARSHEALDSBURG, CA 9544814162009-11-132010-02-01
CDF FIREFIGHTERS SMALL CONTRIBUTOR PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-10-202010-02-01
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-09-242010-02-01
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF DENTAL PLANS (PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-09-242010-02-01
SPRINT NEXTEL - ID# 497483OVERLAND PARK, KS 6625110002009-08-252010-02-01
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO/MISSION INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259215002009-08-182010-02-01
WINE INSTITUTE CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581419002009-07-062010-02-01
EDISON INTL & AFFILIATED ENTITIES VIA S CA EDISON CO ID#478008LOS ANGELES, CA 9002110002009-06-302010-01-25
CAN MANUFACTURERS INSTITUTE - ID# 482008WASHINGTON, DC 2003610002009-06-292010-01-25
CALIFORNIA STATEWIDE LAW ENFORCEMENT ASSOCIATION - CSLEA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-06-252010-01-25
AGRICULTURAL COUNCIL OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002009-06-252010-01-25
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 10002009-06-192010-01-25
SAN FRANCISCO BAR PILOTSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411120002009-06-152010-01-25
BANK OF AMERICA CALIFORNIA PACATLANTA, GA 3030810002009-06-022010-01-25
CALIFORNIA CORRECTIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSOC. PAC -CCPOASACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-06-022010-01-25
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-06-012010-01-25
DUCKHORN VINEYARDSST. HELENA, CA 9457412482009-05-292010-01-25
BALLENTINE VINEYARDSST. HELENA, CA 945742882009-05-292010-01-25
CALIFORNIA APPLICANTS ATTORNEYS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-05-272010-01-25
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS, INC. POLITICAL ACTION FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-05-272010-01-25
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581417622009-05-272010-01-25
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-05-182010-01-25
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 958142382009-05-132010-01-25
V. SATTUI WINERYST. HELENA, CA 945741262009-05-062010-01-25
RUBICON ESTATERUTHERFORD, CA 945731802009-05-062010-01-25
HANS FAHDEN VINEYARDSCALISTOGA, CA 945151002009-05-062010-01-25
CHAPPELLET VINEYARDSST. HELENA, CA 9457412482009-05-062010-01-25
SWANSON VINEYARDSRUTHERFORD, CA 945736842009-04-232010-01-25
STAGLIN FAMILY WINERYRUTHERFORD, CA 945732852009-04-232010-01-25
DOMINUS ESTATEYOUNTVILLE, CA 945995402009-04-232010-01-25
DALLA VALLE VINEYARDSOAKVILLE, CA 945624802009-04-232010-01-25
CLARK-CLAUDON VINEYARDSST. HELENA, CA 945744602009-04-232010-01-25
CAKEBREAD CELLARSRUTHERFORD, CA 945734922009-04-232010-01-25
VINEYARD 29ST. HELENA, CA 945746482009-04-212010-01-25
TURLEY WINE CELLARSST. HELENA, CA 9457415002009-04-212010-01-25
SAWYER CELLARSRUTHERFORD, CA 945732282009-04-212010-01-25
RUTHERFORD GROVE WINERY & VINEYARDSRUTHERFORD, CA 945732402009-04-212010-01-25
PREMIER PACIFIC VINEYARDSNAPA, CA 945583602009-04-212010-01-25
SUTTER HOME WINERY, INC.ST. HELENA, CA 945742402009-04-212010-01-25
SHAFER VINEYARDSNAPA, CA 945585762009-03-242010-01-25
KENT RASMUSSEN WINERYST. HELENA, CA 945742402009-03-242010-01-25
JOSEPH PHELPS VINEYARDS, LLCST. HELENA, CA 945742582009-03-242010-01-25
HONIG VINEYARD & WINERYRUTHERFORD, CA 945731802009-03-242010-01-25
HEITZ WINE CELLARSST. HELENA, CA 9457426402009-03-242010-01-25
FROGS LEAP WINERYRUTHERFORD, CA 945733672009-03-242010-01-25
RAVENSWOOD WINERYSONOMA, CA 954761262009-03-202010-01-25
LAUREL GLEN VINEYARDSANTA ROSA, CA 954041002009-03-202010-01-25
KENWOOD VINEYARDSKENWOOD, CA 954522402009-03-202010-01-25
ARBIOS WINERYSANTA ROSA, CA 954092002009-03-202010-01-25
PALOMA VINEYARDST. HELENA, CA 945746482009-03-112010-01-25
CAIN VINEYARD & WINERYST. HELENA, CA 945744082009-03-112010-01-25
VINOCE VINEYARDSNAPA, CA 954482002009-03-052010-01-25
SAINTSBURY WINERYNAPA, CA 945596002009-03-052010-01-25
LAIL VINEYARDSYOUNTVILLE, CA 9459912002009-03-052010-01-25
DOMAINE CARNEROSNAPA, CA 945591562009-03-052010-01-25
THE HESS COLLECTION WINERYNAPA, CA 945583002009-03-052010-01-25
ANCIEN WINES, INC.NAPA, CA 945582702009-03-052010-01-25
CEJA VINEYARDSNAPA, CA 945593122009-03-052010-01-25
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HIGHWAY PATROLMENSACRAMENTO, CA 9581810002009-03-032010-01-25
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583410002009-02-202010-01-25
DOMAINE CARNEROSNAPA, CA 945591562009-02-192010-01-25
FOLIO WINEMAKERS STUDIONAPA, CA 945595002009-01-062010-01-25
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date