Contributions to Price For Senate 2009

Office: Assembly District 51

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613120002010-05-132010-05-27
ASTELLAS PHARMA US INCDEERFIELD, IL 6001515002010-05-132010-05-27
CALIFORNIA HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION PAC, SPONSORED BY CAHHSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581215002010-05-132010-05-27
BAYERPITTSBURGH, PA 1520513002010-05-132010-05-27
AMGENTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 9132013002010-05-132010-05-27
ABBOTT LABORATORIESABBOTT PARK, IL 6006413002010-05-132010-05-27
PFIZER INC.NEW YORK, NY 1001713002010-05-132010-05-27
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA LIFE & HEALTH INSURANCE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-05-132010-05-27
DIAGEO NORTH AMERICA INCNORWALK, CT 0685110002010-05-132010-05-27
SYCUAN BAND OF THE KUMEYAAY NATIONEL CAJON, CA 9201910002010-05-132010-05-27
MOTION PICTURE ASSN OF AMERICA CA PACSHERMAN OAKS, CA 9140310002010-05-132010-05-27
ASSN OF CA LIFE & HEALTH INSURANCE CO ISSUES COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-05-132010-05-27
ALLSTATE INSURANCE CO FEDERAL PACNORTHBROOK, IL 600623002010-05-052010-05-27
ALLSTATE INSURANCE CO FEDERAL PACNORTHBROOK, IL 600629002010-05-052010-05-27
ASSOCIATION OF CA STATE SUPERVISORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581426002010-05-052010-05-27
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410512002010-05-052010-05-27
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COHOUSTON, TX 7728419002010-05-052010-05-27
CDF FIREFIGHTERS ISSUES COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581412002010-05-052010-05-27
CALIFORNIA NURSES ASSOCIATION PAC (CNA-PAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-05-052010-05-27
CALIFORNIA RESTAURANT ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002010-05-052010-05-27
DISNEY WORLDWIDE SERVICES INCLAKE BUENA VISTA, FL 3283010002010-05-052010-05-27
ALICE HUFFMANSACRAMENTO, CA 95831PRESIDENT/A.C. PUBLIC AFFIARS INC10002010-05-052010-05-27
PACIFIC LIFENEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266010002010-05-052010-05-27
PHARMACEUTICAL RESEARCH & MANUFACTURERS ASSOC OF AMERICA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958149002010-05-052010-05-27
PHARMACEUTICAL RESEARCH & MANUFACTURERS ASSOC OF AMERICA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-05-052010-05-27
PHARMACEUTICAL RESEARCH & MANUFACTURERS ASSOC OF AMERICA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002010-05-052010-05-27
WALGREENSDEERFIELD, IL 6001512502010-05-052010-05-27
CALIFORNIANS ALLIED FOR PATIENT PROTECTION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002010-05-052010-05-27
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210120002010-05-052010-05-27
ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS INC PACSAINT LOUIS, MO 6310515002010-04-142010-05-27
YAHOO! INCSUNNYVALE, CA 9408915002010-04-092010-05-27
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581412002010-04-092010-05-27
CALIFORNIA SEED ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581412002010-04-092010-05-27
CALIFORNIA BEER AND BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581412002010-04-092010-05-27
7-ELEVEN INCDALLAS, TX 7520110002010-04-092010-05-27
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920145002010-04-092010-05-27
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA INSURANCE COMPANIES PACDES PLAINES, IL 6001810002010-03-222010-05-27
MERCURY GENERAL CORPLOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002010-03-222010-05-27
CALIFORNIA GROCERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-03-222010-05-27
LUXOTICA RETAILMATEO, OH 4506012002010-03-192010-05-27
WINE INSTITUTE CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-03-152010-03-22
AFLAC INC, WORLDWIDE HEADQUARTERSCOLUMBUS, GA 3199910002010-03-082010-03-22
CCPOA PAC CA CORRECTIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002010-03-082010-03-22
CHECK INTO CASH OF CALIFORNIA, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002010-03-052010-03-22
CALIFORNIA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 9176113002010-03-052010-03-22
CHAMBERPAC SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002010-03-052010-03-22
CALIFORNIA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002010-03-052010-03-22
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HIGHWAY PATROLMENSACRAMENTO, CA 9581813002010-03-052010-03-22
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-03-032010-03-22
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANYHOUSTON, TX 7725210002010-03-012010-03-22
DOLLAR FINANCIAL GROUP INCBLAINE, WA 9823010002010-03-012010-03-22
PACIFIC LIFENEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266010002010-03-012010-03-22
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSN OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583413002010-03-012010-03-22
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002010-03-012010-03-22
COLLATERAL PROMOTION TRUSTEE ACCOUNTSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-02-232010-03-22
CAPG PHYSICIAN GROUP PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001739002010-02-232010-03-22
APARTMENT ASSN, CA SOUTHERN CITIES/IPPACLONG BEACH, CA 9080210002010-01-292010-03-22
ALTICOR INCADA, MI 493555002010-01-252010-03-22
TENETDALLAS, TX 7538010002010-01-252010-03-22
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002009-12-232010-03-22
TIME WARNER CABLE SHARED SERVICE CENTERCHARLOTTE, NC 2821720002009-11-202010-03-22
JOHNSON & JOHNSON SERVICES INCNEW BRUNSWICK, NJ 0893310002009-10-292010-03-22
NEXTERA ENERGY PROJECT MANAGEMENT LLCJUNO BEACH, FL 3340810002009-10-292010-03-22
HERBALIFE INTL OF AMERICA INCTORRANCE, CA 9050210002009-10-262010-03-22
THE PROCTER & GAMBLE CO GOOD GOVT COMMITTEECINCINNATI, OH 4520210002009-10-262010-03-22
CREATIVE NAIL DESIGN SYSTEMSVISTA, CA 920815002009-10-262010-03-22
MACANDREWS & FORBES HOLDINGS INCNEW YORK, NY 1006510002009-10-212010-03-22
OPI PRODUCTS INCNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 9160510002009-10-212010-03-22
MERLE NORMAN COSMETICSLOS ANGELES, CA 9004510002009-10-212010-03-22
WALGREENSDEERFIELD, IL 6001520002009-10-072010-03-22
CA DUMP TRUCK OWNERS ASSN PACUPLAND, CA 9178613002009-09-212010-03-22
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-09-212010-03-22
BANK OF AMERICA CALIFORNIA PACATLANTA, GA 30308-39002009-09-212010-03-22
TENETDALLAS, TX 7538015002009-09-172010-03-22
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA INCMIRAMAR, FL 3302739002009-09-092010-03-22
ILWU LOCAL 13 PACLONG BEACH, CA 9080239002009-09-092010-03-22
BANK OF AMERICA CALIFORNIA PACATLANTA, GA 3030839002009-09-092010-03-22
LOS ALAMITOS RACE COURSELOS ALAMITOS, CA 9072020002009-09-092010-03-22
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210119002009-09-092010-03-22
MONSANTO COSAINT LOUIS, MO 6316715002009-09-092010-03-22
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410513002009-09-092010-03-22
AT&T CALIFORNIA EMPLOYEE PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410513002009-09-092010-03-22
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HIGHWAY PATROLMENSACRAMENTO, CA 9581813002009-09-092010-03-22
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA EDISONROSEMEAD, CA 9177013002009-09-092010-03-22
NORCAL WASTE SYSTEMS INC PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411110002009-09-092010-03-22
ALTICOR INCADA, MI 493555002009-09-092010-03-22
KEVIN SIMMONSLOS ANGELES, CA 90064OWNER/ONE VILLAGE-1002009-05-272010-03-22
FRIENDS OF ROBERT PULLEN-MILESLAWNDALE, CA 902601002009-05-192010-03-22
THOMAS RHUELOS ANGELES, CA 90043RETIRED/N/A1002009-05-192010-03-22
KWESI KAMAULOS ANGELES, CA 90043HOMEMAKER/N/A1002009-05-192010-03-22
REGINALD LAURENCELYNWOOD, CA 90262HOMEMAKER/N/A1502009-05-192010-03-22
IRA HANDELMANWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91364CONSULTANT/HANDELMAN CONSULTING INC5002009-05-192010-03-22
UNION PACIFIC RAILROAD COCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 9174610002009-05-192010-03-22
COLLATERAL PROMOTION TRUSTEE ACCOUNTSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-05-192010-03-22
DONNA BURKEEL DORADO HILLS, CA 95762HOMEMAKER/N/A1502009-05-192010-03-22
SPRINTKANSAS CITY, MO 6411410002009-05-192010-03-22
PHARMACEUTICAL RESEARCH & MANUFACTURERS ASSOC OF AMERICA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-05-192010-03-22
CHEI YINVACAVILLE, CA 95687BUSINESSMAN/YIM MCDONALDS10002009-05-192010-03-22
PARAMOUNT PICTURES GROUPLOS ANGELES, CA 9003810002009-05-192010-03-22
C.A. JACKSONOAKLAND, CA 94604RETIRED/N/A39002009-05-192010-03-22
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-05-192010-03-22
THE PEPSI BOTTLING GROUP, INC.SOMERS, NY 1058920002009-05-192010-03-22
WEST HOLLYWOOD PROPERTIES, LLCBEVERLY HILLS, CA 9021220002009-05-192010-03-22
CA-NV CONFERENCE OF OPERATING ENGINEERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581513002009-05-192010-03-22
PAULETTE SIMPSON-GIPSONCOMPTON, CA 90222MINISTER/TORRANCE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT1002009-05-192010-03-22
FREDDIE DAVISHAYWARD, CA 94545RETIRED/N/A1002009-05-192010-03-22
JUANITA WATSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90008HOMEMAKER/N/A1002009-05-192010-03-22
IDA JOHNSONSANTA ROSA, CA 95404TRUSTEE/IDA M. JOHNSON1002009-05-192010-03-22
GWENDOLYN BYRDMODESTO, CA 95357PRESIDENT/NAACP #10481002009-05-192010-03-22
CATHERINE HENRYSACRAMENTO, CA 95831ASSISTANT/FNAACP2502009-05-192010-03-22
EXCEL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES INCLOS ANGELES, CA 9006915002009-05-192010-03-22
PFIZER INC.NEW YORK, NY 1001713002009-05-192010-03-22
ALTRIA CLIENT SERVICES INCRICHMOND, VA 2323039002009-05-192010-03-22
NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF INSURANCE AND FINANCIAL ADVISORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581416002009-05-192010-03-22
MERCK & CO., INC.RAHWAY, NJ 0706515002009-05-182010-03-22
SECURITAS SECURITY SERVICES USA INCWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 913612502009-05-182010-03-22
CALIFORNIA GROCERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-05-152010-03-22
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613110002009-05-152010-03-22
ROBERT COLE JR.LOS ANGELES, CA 90008PUBLIC RELATIONS/GROUND ZERO COMMUNICATIONS1652009-05-152010-03-22
TRANS AMERICAN PROTECTIONINGLEWOOD, CA 903011002009-05-152010-03-22
CALIFORNIA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002009-05-152010-03-22
CALIFORNIA ATTORNEYS ADMINISTRATIVE LAW JUDGES & HEARING OFFICERS IN STATE EMPLOSACRAMENTO, CA 9581839002009-05-152010-03-22
LOS ANGELES COUNTY DEMOCRATIC PARTY- ISSUES & ADVOCACY COMMITTEEBURBANK, CA 9150275002009-05-142010-03-22
ROGER PHILLIPSEL SEGUNDO, CA 90245DEVELOPER/ROGER PHILLIPS4002009-05-142010-03-22
AIACC CALIFORNIA ARCHITECTS FOR LIVABLE COMMUNITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-05-142010-03-22
RAMONA WILDERLOS ANGELES, CA 90043RETIRED/N/A1002009-05-142010-03-22
MELITA MCKAYLOS ANGELES, CA 90043STATION MANAGER/NORTHWEST AIRLINES1002009-05-142010-03-22
INFORMATION DESIGN CONSULTANTS INCINGLEWOOD, CA 903011002009-05-142010-03-22
DARLA CLAYPOOLLOS ANGELES, CA 90043FUNDRAISER/DARLA CLAYPOOL EVENTS1002009-05-142010-03-22
MESKEREM TADESSEMARINA DEL REY, CA 90292CEO/THE OPTIMIZE GROUP1252009-05-142010-03-22
THE ROCHE GOOD GOVERNMENT COMMITTEENEWARK, NJ 0711010002009-05-142010-03-22
PURCELL SANDERSLOS ANGELES, CA 90016VICE PRESIDENT/TSC1002009-05-142010-03-22
GABRIEL PEREZLA PUENTE, CA 91744PROJECT MANAGER/CITY OF EL MONTE20002009-05-122010-03-22
TERRAN ZINSMEISTERLOS ANGELES, CA 90044MANAGER/TERRAN ZINSMEISTER1002009-05-122010-03-22
STANLEY LEELOS ANGELES, CA 90016NON PROFIT CONSULTANT/LA COUNTY PARK FOUNDATION1002009-05-122010-03-22
VOICES INCLOS ANGELES, CA 900181002009-05-122010-03-22
WEDLAND WATSONALHAMBRA, CA 91803PROPERTY MANAGER/EFFICIENCY FINANCIAL1002009-05-122010-03-22
HAGEL LEEINGLEWOOD, CA 90305RETIRED/N/A1002009-05-122010-03-22
KEVIN SIMMONSLOS ANGELES, CA 90064OWNER/ONE VILLAGE1002009-05-122010-03-22
JOYCE PERKINSLOS ANGELES, CA 90008EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/LA NEIGHBORHOOD INITIATIVE1002009-05-122010-03-22
MILLIE STEWARTPOMONA, CA 91767RETIRED/N/A1002009-05-122010-03-22
ESSIE JEFFRIESLOS ANGELES, CA 90008PRESIDENT/DELTA SIGMA1002009-05-122010-03-22
THOMASINA REEDLOS ANGELES, CA 90056ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF THOMASINA M. REED1002009-05-122010-03-22
ANTHONY KINGSLEYCERRITOS, CA 90701PHYSICIAN/GLOBAL HEALTH INC1002009-05-122010-03-22
MELITA MCKAYLOS ANGELES, CA 90043STATION MANAGER/NORTHWEST AIRLINES1002009-05-122010-03-22
OFFICE FURNITURE LA INCLOS ANGELES, CA 900432002009-05-122010-03-22
THE COCHRAN FIRM - LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 900102002009-05-122010-03-22
THOMAS MITCHELLLOS ANGELES, CA 90025ATTORNEY/MITCHELL PORTER & WILLIAMS INC2002009-05-122010-03-22
ETHEL BARNESGARDENA, CA 90249RETIRED/N/A3002009-05-122010-03-22
DOROTHY ELLISBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210NURSE/NURSES & ASSOCIATES5002009-05-122010-03-22
THOMAS SAYLESLOS ANGELES, CA 90067RETIRED/N/A5002009-05-122010-03-22
ARIVA MARTINLOS ANGELES, CA 90008ATTORNEY/MARTIN & MARTIN5002009-05-122010-03-22
RENETTE ANDERSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90043ADMINISTRATION/DWP5002009-05-122010-03-22
CALIFORNIA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE PAC CHAMBERPACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002009-05-112010-03-22
CALIFORNIA SEED ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002009-05-112010-03-22
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210120002009-05-112010-03-22
PFIZER INC.NEW YORK, NY 1001710002009-05-112010-03-22
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION - SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002009-05-112010-03-22
CALIFORNIA HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION PAC, SPONSORED BY CAHHSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581213002009-05-112010-03-22
PEPSICO INCPURCHASE, NY 105774822009-05-092010-03-22
CHRIS OBIEJEINGLEWOOD, CA 90302RETIRED/N/A1002009-05-082010-03-22
WAYNE MOORELOS ANGELES, CA 90035CFO/SO CAL ASSOCIATION OF GOVERNMENT1002009-05-082010-03-22
EDUCATING YOUNG MINDS ANGELES ECHOLSLOS ANGELES, CA 900101502009-05-082010-03-22
KERRY DOIGARDENA, CA 90247PRESIDENT/PACE2502009-05-082010-03-22
ATLAS IRON & METAL COLOS ANGELES, CA 900025002009-05-082010-03-22
SAMSON AUTO SALVAGELOS ANGELES, CA 900015002009-05-082010-03-22
LYDIA GREENLOS ANGELES, CA 90037HOMEMAKER/N/A5002009-05-082010-03-22
RONALD WILSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90010ATTORNEY/RONALD N WILSON5002009-05-082010-03-22
KEITH WILSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90047RETIRED/N/A5002009-05-082010-03-22
SUN-LITE METALS INCLOS ANGELES, CA 900015002009-05-082010-03-22
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANYHOUSTON, TX 7725210002009-05-072010-03-22
UFCW REGION 8 STATES COUNCIL POLITICAL EDUCATION FUND CALIFORNIA STATEBUENA PARK, CA 9062210002009-05-072010-03-22
GROCERY MANUFACTURERS ASSOCIATIONWASHINGTON, DC 2000515002009-05-072010-03-22
DELILAH LANOIXLOS ANGELES, CA 90017OWNER/SMS TRANSPORTATION10002009-05-072010-03-22
JAMES QUIJANOSAN CLEMENTE, CA 92673CONSULTANT/TRS1002009-05-072010-03-22
KUDCO DIVERSIFIED LLCBUENA PARK, CA 906215002009-05-072010-03-22
LV & LB WILBORN REAL ESTATE MGTLOS ANGELES, CA 900081002009-05-072010-03-22
LV & LB WILBORN REAL ESTATE MGTLOS ANGELES, CA 900081002009-05-072010-03-22
LV & LB WILBORN REAL ESTATE MGTLOS ANGELES, CA 900088002009-05-072010-03-22
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PAC CANDIDATE SUPPORTLOS ANGELES, CA 9002078002009-05-072010-03-22
HOME DEPOT USAATLANTA, GA 3033910002009-05-042010-03-22
BELAYNEH GTSADYKLOS ANGELES, CA 90005RETIRED/N/A2502009-05-012010-03-22
COCA-COLA ENTERPRISES BOTTLING COATLANTA, GA 3031325002009-04-302010-03-22
MESAI HAILELEULLOS ANGELES, CA 90025OWNER/MESAI HAILELEUL2502009-04-302010-03-22
SENTAYEHU SILASSIELOS ANGELES, CA 90018RETIRED/N/A2502009-04-302010-03-22
MERKATO INCLOS ANGELES, CA 900192502009-04-302010-03-22
ADVENT HOME HEALTH CARE SERVICES INCGLENDORA, CA 917402502009-04-302010-03-22
SELAM TRAVEL INCLOS ANGELES, CA 900452502009-04-302010-03-22
CLARENCE SHILEDSLOS ANGELES, CA 90056DOCTOR/CLARENCE L. SHILEDS10002009-04-302010-03-22
CURLEE ROSSLOS ANGELES, CA 90043DOCTOR/CURLEE ROSS10002009-04-302010-03-22
CALIFORNIA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582810002009-04-292010-03-22
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002009-04-292010-03-22
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002009-04-282010-03-22
CALIFORNIA PHYSICAL THERAPY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958335002009-04-282010-03-22
COMMUNICATIONS WORKERS OF AMERICA SOUTHERN CA COUNCIL PACPASADENA, CA 911075002009-04-282010-03-22
PITNEY BOWES INC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-04-282010-03-22
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF MARRIAGE AND FAMILY THERAPISTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-04-282010-03-22
CALIFORNIA APPLICANTS ATTORNEY ASSOCIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002009-04-282010-03-22
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410513002009-04-282010-03-22
FIRST AMERICAN CORPORATE SERVICESRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 9173020002009-04-282010-03-22
VIEJAS TRIBAL GOVERNMENTALPINE, CA 9190139002009-04-282010-03-22
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS, LOCAL 12 (SCC)PASADENA, CA 9110372002009-04-282010-03-22
FEDERAL EXPRESS PACMEMPHIS, TN 3812010002009-04-272010-03-22
CALIFORNIA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCIL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002009-04-242010-03-22
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL #16 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002078002009-04-242010-03-22
WESTERN STATES COUNCIL OF SHEET METAL WORKERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002009-04-242010-03-22
CALIFORNIA STATE ASSOCIATION OF ELECTRICAL WORKERS - POLITICAL ACCOUNTPASADENA, CA 9110178002009-04-242010-03-22
QUALCOMM INC.SAN DIEGO, CA 9212110002009-04-232010-03-22
PB AMERICAS INCNEW YORK, NY 101192002009-04-232010-03-22
JP MORGAN CHASE & CO FEDERAL PACCHICAGO, IL 6060320002009-04-232010-03-22
CORA KINGLOS ANGELES, CA 90008RETIRED/N/A1002009-04-232010-03-22
JAMES CASTILLO JR.CALABASAS, CA 91302RETIRED/N/A5002009-04-232010-03-22
LADORIS MCCLANEYLOS ANGELES, CA 90024EXECUTIVE/MCCLANEY PROPERTIES10002009-04-232010-03-22
INSURANCE BROKERS AND AGENTS PACGRANITE BAY, CA 9574610002009-04-222010-03-22
INSURANCE BROKERS AND AGENTS PACGRANITE BAY, CA 9574613002009-04-222010-03-22
INSURANCE BROKERS AND AGENTS PACGRANITE BAY, CA 9574615002009-04-222010-03-22
SANDRA COXLOS ANGELES, CA 90056PSYCHOLOGIST/COLLEGE OF MENTAL HEALTH PROF1002009-04-212010-03-22
SAMUEL HILL JR.LOS ANGELES, CA 90019CHIEF OF STAFF/SENATOR KEVIN MURRAY; STATE OF CA5002009-04-212010-03-22
LEWIS PROFESSIONAL SERVICES INCINGLEWOOD, CA 9030120002009-04-212010-03-22
CALIFORNIA REFUSE REMOVAL COUNCIL SOUTH POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 900177502009-04-202010-03-22
AMGENTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 9132013002009-04-202010-03-22
CAPT SAN FRANCISCO BAR PILOTS PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411126002009-04-202010-03-22
ALLEN DOBYLAGUNA BEACH, CA 92651RETIRED/N/A2002009-04-172010-03-22
CONAWAY PRESERVATION GROUP LLCSACRAMENTO, CA 9586410002009-04-152010-03-22
TARGETMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5540310002009-04-152010-03-22
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA GOVT PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-04-152010-03-22
NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF INSURANCE AND FINANCIAL ADVISORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002009-04-152010-03-22
MIRANT CALIFORNIA LLCATLANTA, GA 3033813002009-04-152010-03-22
NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANIES INCINDIANAPOLIS, IN 4626815002009-04-152010-03-22
GENENTECH INC.SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9408015002009-04-152010-03-22
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COHOUSTON, TX 7728420002009-04-152010-03-22
AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE COUNTY & MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES - CA PEOPLE SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002009-04-132010-03-22
LILLIAN KAWASAKILONG BEACH, CA 90807DIRECTOR/WRD5002009-04-082010-03-22
WATSON LAND COCARSON, CA 9074510002009-04-082010-03-22
BROWNSTEIN HYATT FARBER SCHRECK LLPSANTA BARBARA, CA 9310115002009-04-082010-03-22
GOLDEN STATE WATER COMPANYSAN DIMAS, CA 9177320002009-04-082010-03-22
CAROL KWANTORRANCE, CA 90502EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/CHINESE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE OF LA2002009-04-082010-03-22
PATTI GAGANLOS ANGELES, CA 90012PROGRAM MANAGER/LAUSD2002009-04-082010-03-22
AMERICAN SURETY COINDIANAPOLIS, IN 462684002009-04-082010-03-22
AIACALABASAS, CA 913026002009-04-082010-03-22
SCOTT SLATERSANTA BARBARA, CA 93101ATTORNEY/BROWNSTEIN HYATT FARSER SCHERER5002009-04-082010-03-22
JERRIE SHEPERDHARBOR CITY, CA 90710RETIRED/N/A752009-04-082010-03-22
CHARLES WRIGHTFULLERTON, CA 92833OWNER/EXPRESSYOURSELF.NET5002009-04-082010-03-22
SUSAN ALLENFULLERTON, CA 92835ADMINISTRATOR/USC2002009-04-082010-03-22
GEORGE MCKENNA IIILOS ANGELES, CA 90008EDUCATION/LA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT1002009-04-062010-03-22
STAN SHARMALOS ANGELES, CA 90077INVESTOR/DR. STAN SHARMA2502009-04-062010-03-22
WARNER BROTHERS ENTERTAINMENT INCBURBANK, CA 9152225002009-04-062010-03-22
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007139002009-04-062010-03-22
CALIFORNIA VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSOC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581512502009-04-062010-03-22
HAROLD G BECKS & ASSOCIATESLOS ANGELES, CA 900102502009-04-062010-03-22
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210113002009-04-062010-03-22
DEBORAH LANDAULOS ANGELES, CA 90045DIRECTOR/UCLA502009-04-022010-03-22
RICHARD OTTERSTROMLAWNDALE, CA 90260REALTOR/COAST HARBOR REALTY INC992009-04-022010-03-22
JERRIE SHEPERDHARBOR CITY, CA 90710RETIRED/N/A1002009-04-022010-03-22
WILMA WILSONCARSON, CA 90746REGISTERED NURSE/WILMA WILSON1002009-04-022010-03-22
THURSTON REESELOS ANGELES, CA 90056ARBITRATOR/THURSTON T. REESE1002009-04-022010-03-22
GARNETT NEWCOMBECARSON, CA 90746CEO/HUMAN POTENTIAL CONSULTANTS1252009-04-022010-03-22
OFFICE FURNITURE LA INCLOS ANGELES, CA 900432002009-04-022010-03-22
SOUTH BAY FORDHAWTHORNE, CA 902502502009-04-022010-03-22
SHEILA RUDOLPHLOS ANGELES, CA 90034LEGAL ASSISTANT/KAYE SCHOLLER LLP2502009-04-022010-03-22
PHILIP JOHNSONGARDENA, CA 90247DIRECTOR/CITY OF GARDENA3002009-04-022010-03-22
BOB BLAKE & ASSOCIATES INCLONG BEACH, CA 908023002009-04-022010-03-22
RICHARD OVERTURFINGLEWOOD, CA 90305TEACHER/LA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT5002009-04-022010-03-22
RAY YUNTORRANCE, CA 90501OWNER/SUN & YUN INVESTMENT CO5002009-04-022010-03-22
ARNOLD CORLINLOS ANGELES, CA 90045REAL ESTATE/CORLIN CO502009-04-022010-03-22
GREG LOVETTLOS ANGELES, CA 90066BROKER/LOVETT CONSULTING1002009-04-022010-03-22
ELITE AUTO NETWORK OF THE BAY AREAPLEASANTON, CA 945885002009-04-022010-03-22
DEMENNO KERDOONSOUTH GATE, CA 9028018002009-04-022010-03-22
BILL HASSANHAWTHORNE, CA 90250OWNER/KIG PROPERTIES LLC25002009-04-022010-03-22
GEORGE L MALLORY JR & ASSOCLOS ANGELES, CA 9006712172009-04-012010-03-22
THE HARTFORD ADVOCATES FUND MULTI CANDIDATE CMTEHARTFORD, CT 0611510002009-03-302010-03-22
L.A. ARENA COMPANY, LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 9001539002009-03-302010-03-22
CONSOLIDATED DISPOSAL SERVICE, LLCSANTA FE SPRINGS, CA 9067039002009-03-302010-03-22
ANDY ABOWITZLOS ANGELES, CA 90049RETIRED/N/A1002009-03-272010-03-22
WILLIAM MARSHALLLOS ANGELES, CA 90045PSYCHOTHERAPIST/CA INSTITUE OF HEALTH & SOCIAL SERVICES2002009-03-272010-03-22
COLLEEN ANDERSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90019MANAGER/CA INSTITUTE OF HEALTH & SOCIAL SERVICES2002009-03-272010-03-22
NATIONAL ASSOC OF INDUSTRIAL & OFFICE PROPERTIES NAIOP PACRANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 9268810002009-03-272010-03-22
CULVER PACCULVER CITY, CA 902325002009-03-242010-03-22
AFT COLLEGE STAFF GUILD, LOCAL NO. 1521LOS ANGELES, CA 900685002009-03-242010-03-22
ERNST & YOUNG LLP CAL PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001715002009-03-242010-03-22
STATE BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION TRADES COUNCIL OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002009-03-242010-03-22
ELI LILLY & CO PAC (FEDERAL)INDIANAPOLIS, IN 4628520002009-03-242010-03-22
AT&TSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410739002009-03-242010-03-22
ROBERT LEMELSONPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272PROFESSOR/UCLA5002009-03-242010-03-22
BRYAN PARKEROAKLAND, CA 94611VICE PRESIDENT/DAVITA1502009-03-242010-03-22
CARL PHILLIPSCULVER CITY, CA 90230FACILITIES MANAGER/CA SCIENCE CENTER1002009-03-242010-03-22
MITCH WARDMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266COUNCILMAN/CITY OF MANHATTAN BEACH1002009-03-242010-03-22
SAN PEDRO FISH MARKETS AND RESTAURANTSSAN PEDRO, CA 907312002009-03-242010-03-22
MARILYN LYONRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275PROGRAM MANAGER/SOUTH BAY ENERGY SAVINGS CENTER2002009-03-242010-03-22
ROBERT BUSHRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275CONSULTANT/BUSH CORP2002009-03-242010-03-22
DIVERSE STRATEGIES FOR ORGANIZINGLOS ANGELES, CA 900412502009-03-242010-03-22
CH2M HILL, INC.ENGLEWOOD, CO 801125002009-03-242010-03-22
BEATRIZ BRUGETLOS ANGELES, CA 90015CONSULTANT/BEATRIZ W BRUGET5002009-03-242010-03-22
ANITA GARCIAHACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA 91745HOUSEWIFE/N/A5002009-03-242010-03-22
POTENTIAL INDUSTRIES INCWILMINGTON, CA 907445002009-03-242010-03-22
BETTY JO TOCCOLIPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272SALES/TOTAL ONE DEVELOPMENT CTR2002009-03-242010-03-22
GINA BRIDGESLAS VEGAS, NV 89183HOMEMAKER/N/A3002009-03-242010-03-22
EARL HARRISOAKLAND, CA 94602UNEMPLOYED/N/A1002009-03-242010-03-22
MARK PAGECASTRO VALLEY, CA 94546RETIRED/N/A1002009-03-242010-03-22
KRISTINE HOLLIMANEASTMONT, CA 94605EXECUTIVE/GRISHAM GROUP1002009-03-242010-03-22
MARK ALEXANDEROAKLAND, CA 94618CONSULTANT/MARK ALEXANDER1002009-03-242010-03-22
NICOLE WILKINSOAKLAND, CA 94619HOMEMAKER/N/A1252009-03-242010-03-22
RALPH PETERSONOAKLAND, CA 94605CONSULTANT/RALPH L. PETERSON1252009-03-242010-03-22
ROBERT MCCARRICKPLEASANTON, CA 94588RETIRED/N/A1502009-03-242010-03-22
JOHN SHORTOAKLAND, CA 94605UNEMPLOYED/N/A1502009-03-242010-03-22
G.F. BROWN INSURANCE SERVICE LLCBERKELEY, CA 947021502009-03-242010-03-22
DOUGLAS DAVISHERCULES, CA 94547RETIRED/N/A1502009-03-242010-03-22
CHRISTINA JACKSAN PABLO, CA 94806HOMEMAKER/N/A1502009-03-242010-03-22
REMIGIUS CHIBUEZEOAKLAND, CA 94612ATTORNEY/REMIGIUS CHIBUEZE2002009-03-242010-03-22
LLOYD LAWRENCE JROAKLAND, CA 94611RETIRED/N/A2502009-03-242010-03-22
ABDI AHMEDTRABUCO CANYON, CA 92679SOFTWARE ENGINEER/NETSERVE SYSTEMS2502009-03-242010-03-22
MESKEREM TADESSEMARINA DEL REY, CA 90292CEO/THE OPTIMIZE GROUP2502009-03-242010-03-22
DAVILLIER-SLOAN INCOAKLAND, CA 946072502009-03-242010-03-22
MERRIWETHER & WILLIAMS INSURANCE SERVICE INCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941042502009-03-242010-03-22
NJELITA LAW OFFICESOAKLAND, CA 946125002009-03-242010-03-22
MSE GROUPOAKLAND, CA 946215002009-03-242010-03-22
CALIFORNIA CONFERENCE BOARD AMALGAMATED TRANSIT UNION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582810002009-03-242010-03-22
UFCW REGION 8 STATES COUNCIL POLITICAL EDUCATION FUND CALIFORNIA STATEBUENA PARK, CA 9062210002009-03-242010-03-22
ROBERT KATHERMANTORRANCE, CA 90501ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEER/KATHERMAN COMPANIES10002009-03-242010-03-22
GOLDEN GATE FIELDSARCADIA, CA 9100720002009-03-242010-03-22
CALIFORNIA DEFENSE COUNSEL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002009-03-242010-03-22
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204029002009-03-242010-03-22
POWER PAC LEADERSHIP FUNDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410410002009-03-242010-03-22
LISA ZUCCATONEWPORT COAST, CA 92657EXECUTIVE/CUBA TRAVEL SERVICES10002009-03-242010-03-22
UPSPAC-CALIFORNIAATLANTA, GA 3032836002009-03-242010-03-22
CALIFORNIA PSYCHIATRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958142502009-03-202010-03-22
STEINBERG FOR SENATE 2010SACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002009-03-202010-03-22
CALIFORNIA BEER AND BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002009-03-202010-03-22
PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERSTAMPA, FL 3363013002009-03-202010-03-22
CALIFORNIA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002009-03-202010-03-22
JOSEPH GUSSMANLOS ANGELES, CA 90048ACCOUNTANT/JOSEPH H. GUSSMAN2502009-03-202010-03-22
KEVIN BRAZILELOS ANGELES, CA 90065JUDGE/LOS ANGELES SUPERIOR COURT1002009-03-192010-03-22
PERSONAL CARE PRODUCTS COUNCIL COMMITTEE FOR RESPONSIBLE GOVERNMENTWASHINGTON, DC 2003610002009-03-192010-03-22
LEE ANDREWS GROUP INCLOS ANGELES, CA 900715002009-03-192010-03-22
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958146002009-03-192010-03-22
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958144002009-03-192010-03-22
FACULTY ASSN OF CA COMMUNITY COLLEGES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-03-182010-03-22
RUMSEY INDIAN RANCHERIABROOKS, CA 9560639002009-03-182010-03-22
RUMSEY INDIAN RANCHERIABROOKS, CA 9560639002009-03-182010-03-22
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSN OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583478002009-03-182010-03-22
DRIVE COMMITTEE (FED)WASHINGTON, DC 2000125002009-03-182010-03-22
CALIFORNIA PHYSICAL THERAPY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958337502009-03-182010-03-22
WASTE MANAGEMENT SERVICE CENTERHOUSTON, TX 772533472009-03-172010-03-22
IRMA BROWN-DILLONLOS ANGELES, CA 90056JUDGE/LOS ANGELES SUPERIOR COURT1002009-03-172010-03-22
BOBBI TILLMONLOS ANGELES, CA 90016JUDGE/LOS ANGELES SUPERIOR COURT1002009-03-172010-03-22
JOHN MEIGSINGLEWOOD, CA 90301JUDGE/L A SUPERIOR COURT1002009-03-172010-03-22
ALLEN WEBSTERLOS ANGELES, CA 90056JUDGE/LOS ANGELES SUPERIOR COURT1002009-03-172010-03-22
ERIC TAYLORCULVER CITY, CA 90230JUDGE/LOS ANGELES SUPERIOR COURT1002009-03-172010-03-22
KELVIN FILERCOMPTON, CA 90220JUDGE/LOS ANGELES SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE1002009-03-172010-03-22
PATRICIA TITUSLOS ANGELES, CA 90012SUPERIOR COURT JUDGE/STATE OF CALIFORNIA1002009-03-172010-03-22
SANDRA THOMPSONTORRANCE, CA 90503JUDGE/LOS ANGELES SUPERIOR COURT1002009-03-172010-03-22
GEICO DIRECT GOVERNMENT EMPLOYESS INSURANCE COWASHINGTON, DC 2007610002009-03-172010-03-22
DOLLAR FINANCIAL GROUP INCBLAINE, WA 9823010002009-03-172010-03-22
AT&T CALIFORNIA EMPLOYEE PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410525002009-03-172010-03-22
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA INCMIRAMAR, FL 3302739002009-03-172010-03-22
BACARDI-MARTINI USA, INC.MIAMI, FL 331375002009-03-162010-03-22
GREENBERG TRAURIGMIAMI, FL 3313110002009-03-162010-03-22
BROWN-FORMAN CORPORATIONLOUISVILLE, KY 4020110002009-03-162010-03-22
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002009-03-162010-03-22
CALIFORNIA RESTAURANT ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002009-03-162010-03-22
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER L.A. PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9000515002009-03-162010-03-22
WASTE MANAGEMENT SERVICE CENTERHOUSTON, TX 7725325002009-03-162010-03-22
RAUL NEVAREZDOWNEY, CA 90240PROP MAN/RAUL NEVAREZ1502009-03-162010-03-22
THE OAKLAND BLACK CAUCUS PACOAKLAND, CA 946125002009-03-162010-03-22
DEBORAH LANDAULOS ANGELES, CA 90045DIRECTOR/UCLA1002009-03-162010-03-22
RAUL GODINEZWHITTIER, CA 90605OWNER/RAUL M. GODINEZ1502009-03-162010-03-22
ANGIE OTTERSTROMVENICE, CA 90291RETIRED/N/A1982009-03-162010-03-22
RICHARD OTTERSTROMLAWNDALE, CA 90260REALTOR/COAST HARBOR REALTY INC1982009-03-162010-03-22
ARNOLD CORLINLOS ANGELES, CA 90045REAL ESTATE/CORLIN CO1002009-03-162010-03-22
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER L.A. PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900053612009-03-132010-03-22
PECHANGA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259239002009-03-132010-03-22
PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC CO.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410513002009-03-122010-03-22
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002009-03-122010-03-22
REYNOLDS AMERICANWINSTON-SALEM, NC 2710220002009-03-122010-03-22
CALIFORNIANS ALLIED FOR PATIENT PROTECTION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002009-03-122010-03-22
CALIFORNIA PHARMACISTS PACMILL VALLEY, CA 9494115002009-03-122010-03-22
SHERWOOD VALLEY RANCHERIA TRIBAL GOVT.WILLITS, CA 9549012002009-03-122010-03-22
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PSYCHIATRIC TECHNICIANS INCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002009-03-112010-03-22
STEVE HOWDENLOS ANGELES, CA 90008BUSINESS/PARENTING INSTITUTE35002009-03-112010-03-22
YVETTE RADFORDRICHMOND, CA 94803EXTERNAL AFFAIRS/KAISER PERMANENTE1002009-03-112010-03-22
CECIL HOUSEMARINA DEL REY, CA 90292SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/SCE2502009-03-112010-03-22
LAW OFFFICES OF MARC T LITTLE A PROFESSIONAL LAW CORPLOS ANGELES, CA 900712502009-03-112010-03-22
MILLENNIUM DANCE STUDIOSNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 916012502009-03-112010-03-22
BULLETIN DISPLAYSBUENA PARK, CA 906215002009-03-112010-03-22
ROBERT KUDLERLA MIRADA, CA 90638OWNER/KUDCO DIVERSIFIED LLC5002009-03-112010-03-22
THOROUGHBRED OWNERS OF CALIFORNIA PACDEL MAR, CA 9201410002009-03-112010-03-22
CONSTRUCTION EMPLOYERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9582110002009-03-112010-03-22
FAIRPLEX LA CNTY FAIR, HOTEL & EXPOSITION COMPLEXPOMONA, CA 9176820002009-03-112010-03-22
PARAMOUNT FARMING COBAKERSFIELD, CA 9330835002009-03-112010-03-22
HOLLYWOOD PARK LAND CO LLCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411125002009-03-112010-03-22
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS ASSOCIATION OF LOS ANGELES POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002009-03-112010-03-22
CURTIS FRALINLOS ANGELES, CA 90038REAL ESTATE/INFINITY DEVELOPMENT15002009-03-102010-03-22
CA FINANCIAL SERVICE PROVIDERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-03-102010-03-22
CALIFORNIA THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS ASSOCARCADIA, CA 9106610002009-03-102010-03-22
CALIFORNIA METALS COALITION PACEL DORADO HILLS, CA 9576210002009-03-102010-03-22
MILTON SMITHINGLEWOOD, CA 90305RETIRED/N/A1002009-03-072009-11-16
OAK TREE RACING ASSOCIATIONARCADIA, CA 910076502009-03-072009-11-16
PARDEE CONSTRUCTION CO.LOS ANGELES, CA 9002413002009-03-072009-11-16
ALTRIA CLIENT SERVICES INCRICHMOND, VA 2323039002009-03-072009-11-16
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 9201410002009-03-062009-11-16
OAK TREE RACING ASSOCIATIONARCADIA, CA 9100710002009-03-062009-11-16
CA NURSES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-03-062009-11-16
DAVID YASHARLOS ANGELES, CA 90024REAL ESTATE/RE/MAX5002009-03-062009-11-16
ABBOTT LABORATORIESABBOTT PARK, IL 6006425002009-03-062009-11-16
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226410002009-03-062009-11-16
CALIFORNIA BEER AND BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002009-03-062009-11-16
ELK VALLEY RANCHERIACRESCENT CITY, CA 9553110002009-03-062009-11-16
CALIFORNIA DERMATOLOGY SOCIETY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-03-052009-11-16
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION - SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581478002009-03-052009-11-16
LOS ANGELES COUNTY MEDICAL ASSOCIATION PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9001739002009-03-052009-11-16
CALIFORNIA ACADEMY OF EYE PHYSCIANS & SURGEONS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002009-03-052009-11-16
SERVICE EMPLOYEES INTERNATIONAL UNION LOCAL 721, CTW, CLC STATE & LOCALLOS ANGELES, CA 9002039002009-03-052009-11-16
TUOLUMNE ME-WUK TRIBAL COUNCILTUOLUMNE, CA 953795002009-03-052009-11-16
DANIEL JUAREZHAWTHORNE, CA 90250COUNCILMAN/CITY OF HAWTHORNE1002009-03-052009-11-16
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210113002009-03-042009-11-16
MEDLMMUNE AFFAIRS INCGAITHERSBURG, MD 2087810002009-03-042009-11-16
CA AMERICAN COUNCIL OF ENGINEERS CO. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581424002009-03-042009-11-16
ANHEUSER-BUSCH COS INCVAN NUYS, CA 9140636002009-03-042009-11-16
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC GOOD GOVT CLUB-CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002009-03-042009-11-16
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS STATE POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9007139002009-03-042009-11-16
ADAM BARSHAYREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277REAL ESTATE/THE FIDELITY INVESTMENT GROUP5002009-03-042009-11-16
THE MICRA CALIFORNIA PAC OF NORCAL MUTUAL INSURANCE COBURLINGAME, CA 9401039002009-03-042009-11-16
MOLLY STERLINGMILL VALLEY, CA 94941PSYCHOLOGIST/MOLLY STERLING1002009-03-042009-11-16
BRENT BURTONLOS ANGELES, CA 90016FIRE CAPTAIN/LA COUNTY FIRE1002009-03-042009-11-16
MAURICE STROUDINGLEWOOD, CA 90305CONSULTANT/MSA APPRAISERS & CONSULTANT1002009-03-042009-11-16
VAKHARA EDWARDSLOS ANGELES, CA 90021OWNER/INDULGENT OCASIONS LLC1002009-03-042009-11-16
JEFFERY WALDENLOS ANGELES, CA 90019SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/CANYON-JOHNSON URBAN FUND, L.P.2502009-03-042009-11-16
DWAYNE HALLLOS ANGELES, CA 90024CONSULTANT/HALL THOMPSON & ASSOC5002009-03-042009-11-16
CHECK INTO CASH OF CALIFORNIA, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 900177502009-03-042009-11-16
WESTERN UNITED DAIRYMEN PACMODESTO, CA 953547502009-03-042009-11-16
AXCESS FINANCIAL SERVICES INCCINCINNATI, OH 452367502009-03-042009-11-16
KENNETH BENTLEYLOS ANGELES, CA 90056VICE PRES/COMMUNITY AFFAIRS/NESTLE USA2502009-03-032009-11-16
RICHARD BAKERLOS ANGELES, CA 90036DOCTOR/DREW UNIVERSITY1002009-03-032009-11-16
GARY PARSONSHAWTHORNE, CA 90250ENGINEER/BOEING1002009-03-022009-11-16
NORMANDIE CLUBGARDENA, CA 9024710002009-03-022009-11-16
CALIFORNIA MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION, PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-03-022009-11-16
SYCUAN BAND OF THE KUMEYAAY NATIONEL CAJON, CA 9201920002009-03-022009-11-16
NATIONWIDE ALLIED POLITICAL ACTION COMM OF CALIFORNIASACRAMENTO, CA 9581515002009-03-022009-11-16
PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC CO.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410513002009-03-022009-11-16
VIEJAS TRIBAL GOVERNMENTALPINE, CA 9190136002009-03-022009-11-16
RICHARD SCHWARTZGARDENA, CA 90249RETIRED/N/A1002009-03-022009-11-16
PALADIN ASSOCIATES LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 900242502009-03-022009-11-16
MCDONALDS CALIFORNIA OPERATORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002009-02-272009-11-16
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PAC OF CAWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569130002009-02-272009-11-16
SCOTTS VALLEY BAND OF POMO INDIANSLAKEPORT, CA 9545310002009-02-272009-11-16
CALIFORNIA CHIROPRACTIC ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958141342009-02-262009-11-16
CALIFORNIA NATIONS INDIAN GAMING ASSOC CANDIDATE SUPPORTSACRAMENTO, CA 958148512009-02-262009-11-16
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410072009-02-262009-11-16
BLUE LAKE RANCHERIABLUE LAKE, CA 9552510002009-02-262009-11-16
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581414932009-02-262009-11-16
CALIFORNIA NATIONS INDIAN GAMING ASSOC CANDIDATE SUPPORTSACRAMENTO, CA 9581430492009-02-262009-11-16
PADILLA FOR SENATE 2010SANTA MONICA, CA 9040339002009-02-262009-11-16
SAN PASQUAL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSVALLEY CENTER, CA 9208225002009-02-252009-11-16
ARDA ROC-PACWASHINGTON, DC 2000513002009-02-252009-11-16
REDDING RANCHERIAREDDING, CA 9600110002009-02-252009-11-16
CALIFORNIA APARTMENT ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002009-02-252009-11-16
DIAGEO NORTH AMERICA INCNORWALK, CT 0685139002009-02-252009-11-16
CEDILLO FOR ASSEMBLYBURBANK, CA 9150210002009-02-242009-11-16
HEALTH NET INCRANCHO CORDOVA, CA 9567013002009-02-232009-11-16
GLENDA BRASSINGLEWOOD, CA 90302CEO/BRASS AND BRASS ENTERPRISES1002009-02-232009-11-16
RICHARD SCHWARTZGARDENA, CA 90249RETIRED/N/A2002009-02-232009-11-16
CALIFORNIA FORESTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002009-02-232009-11-16
TED FIKRELOS ANGELES, CA 90064VICE PRESIDENT/ANSCHULTZ ENTERTAINMENT GROUP2502009-02-202009-11-16
WINE INSTITUTE CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002009-02-202009-11-16
ENTERTAINMENT SOFTWARE ASSOCIATIONWASHINGTON, DC 2000420002009-02-202009-11-16
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-02-202009-11-16
VISA U.S.A. INCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9412810002009-02-202009-11-16
CALIFORNIA APPLICANTS ATTORNEY ASSOCIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002009-02-202009-11-16
SIERRA PACIFIC POWER CO SIERRA PACIFIC RESOURCESRENO, NV 8951110002009-02-202009-11-16
EDUCATION MANAGEMENT LLCPITTSBURGH, PA 1522239002009-02-202009-11-16
HSBC NORTH AMERICA PACLAKE FOREST, IL 6004539002009-02-202009-11-16
GREATER ANESTHESIA SERVICE & PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-02-192009-11-16
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSLAKESIDE, CA 9204010002009-02-192009-11-16
INSURANCE BROKERS AND AGENTS PACGRANITE BAY, CA 9574639002009-02-192009-11-16
FARMERS EMPLOYEES & AGENTS PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490139002009-02-192009-11-16
CURTIS JENKINSLOS ANGELES, CA 90045CEO/CURTIS CARE CHILD DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM1002009-02-172009-11-16
NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF CHAIN DRUG STORES INC PAC - NACDS PACALEXANDRIA, VA 2231410002009-02-172009-11-16
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION STATE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002009-02-172009-11-16
CALIFORNIA STATE COUNCIL OF SERVICE EMPLOYEES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581472002009-02-172009-11-16
CALIFORNIA DENTAL PAC - SMALL CONTRIBUTOR (CALDPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-02-122009-11-16
CHAMBERPAC SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002009-02-122009-11-16
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581416002009-02-122009-11-16
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSCINCINNATI, OH 4520639002009-02-122009-11-16
CALIFORNIA OPTOMETRIC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002009-02-122009-11-16
KOSMONT CO.ENCINO, CA 914362502009-02-122009-11-16
ROBIN ROSENZWEIGLOS ANGELES, CA 90067HOMEMAKER/N/A20002009-02-122009-11-16
AXCESS FINANCIAL SERVICES INCCINCINNATI, OH 452366502009-02-112009-11-16
CARGO PAC CALIFORNIA TRUCKING ASSOCIATIONWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569120002009-02-112009-11-16
UNITED NURSES ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA UNION OF HEALTH CARE PROFESSIONAL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002009-02-112009-11-16
FAIRPLEX LA CNTY FAIR, HOTEL & EXPOSITION COMPLEXPOMONA, CA 9176810002009-02-112009-11-16
HEINEKEN USAWHITE PLAINS, NY 1060112002009-02-102009-11-16
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455816002009-02-092009-11-16
CALIFORNIA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002009-02-092009-11-16
AFSCME LOCAL 3634 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002015002009-02-072009-11-16
VANITA NICHOLASLOS ANGELES, CA 90043PROFESSOR/WLA COLLEGE1502009-02-072009-11-16
OPAL LYSEIGHTLOS ANGELES, CA 900431002009-02-072009-11-16
RANZA TROTTERLOS ANGELES, CA 90056DEVELOPER/GARR CHARTER SCHOOL1002009-02-072009-11-16
ANNETTE HOLLOMONLOS ANGELES, CA 900452502009-02-072009-11-16
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA AUTO AND TRUCK WRECKINGLOS ANGELES, CA 900015002009-02-072009-11-16
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER L.A. PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9000515002009-02-072009-11-16
REPOSSESS AUTO INCHAWTHORNE, CA 9025010002009-02-072009-11-16
SAMANTHA SANSONROLLING HILLS, CA 90274CONSULTANT/SANSON CUNSULTING INC10002009-02-072009-11-16
CALIFORNIANS FOR CIVIL JUSTICE REFORM PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-02-072009-11-16
CALIFORNIA BIOMEDICAL INDUSTRY PACELK GROVE, CA 9562410002009-02-072009-11-16
PHARMACEUTICAL RESEARCH & MANUFACTURERS ASSOC OF AMERICA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002009-02-072009-11-16
LOS ANGELES COLLEGE GUILD PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9006815002009-02-072009-11-16
JAY ALLENHERMOSA BEACH, CA 90254VICE PRESIDENT/JUNIOR BLIND OF AMERICA2502009-02-072009-11-16
ATTORNEY ANTHONY WILLOUGHBYCULVER CITY, CA 902305002009-02-072009-11-16
SHEILA RUDOLPHLOS ANGELES, CA 90034LEGAL ASSISTANT/KAYE SCHOLLER LLP5002009-02-072009-11-16
META WILLIAMSINGLEWOOD, CA 903012502009-02-072009-11-16
SUSAN KELLYLOS ANGELES, CA 90056PRESIDENT/CHARES DREW U1002009-02-072009-11-16
MONET DANIELSLOS ANGELES, CA 90020VICE PRESIDENT/CMS INC5002009-02-072009-11-16
JERROME DUNCAN IIPASADENA, CA 91104ATTORNEY/CITY OF LOS ANGELES5002009-02-072009-11-16
BILLY CAMPBELL ALLSTATE INSURANCE AGENTINGLEWOOD, CA 903052502009-02-072009-11-16
DICKERSON EMPLOYEE BENEFITSLOS ANGELES, CA 900395002009-02-072009-11-16
MARGARET MCKETTY LANAMENCINO, CA 91316PRESIDENT/TRIMED CORPORATION5002009-02-072009-11-16
LORNA JOHNSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90001NURSE/AFC MEDICAL GROUP INC3002009-02-072009-11-16
MARVA SMITHLOS ANGELES, CA 90016EXECUTIVE/VERMONT SLAUSON DEV CORP2502009-02-072009-11-16
LAUIRE HUGHESTORRANCE, CA 90505EXECUTIVE/GATEWAY TO LAX BID1002009-02-072009-11-16
KATHLEEN FLANAGANLOS ANGELES, CA 90049VICE PRESIDENT/LMU2502009-02-072009-11-16
RONALD DAVISLOS ANGELES, CA 90045PRESIDENT/SANTA MONICA FORD1252009-02-072009-11-16
CLARENCE GRIFFININGLEWOOD, CA 90302GOVERNMENT RELATIONS/LOYOLA MARYMOUNT UNIVERSITY2502009-02-072009-11-16
ANDREW FUREDILOS ANGELES, CA 90016EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/LOYOLA MARYMOUNT UNIVERSITY1002009-02-072009-11-16
THOMAS FLINTOFTLOS ANGELES, CA 90045PUBLIC AFFAIRS/ROSE & KINDELL2502009-02-072009-11-16
ROSLYN ELLISON-BLAKECERRITOS, CA 90703DOCTOR/ROSLYN ELLISON-BLAKE10002009-02-072009-11-16
RAYMOND WILDERINGLEWOOD, CA 90301FOUNDER/WILDERS PREPARATORY ACADEMY25002009-02-072009-11-16
EQUALITY CALIFORNIA PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9006910002009-02-062009-11-16
CALIFORNIA COMMERCE CLUB, INC.CITY OF COMMERCE, CA 9004036002009-02-062009-11-16
THE BICYCLE CASINOBELL GARDENS, CA 9020139002009-02-062009-11-16
HOLLYWOOD PARK CASINOINGLEWOOD, CA 9030339002009-02-062009-11-16
LUCKY CHANCES, INC.COLMA, CA 9401436002009-02-062009-11-16
HAWAIIAN GARDENS CASINO OPERATING ACCOUNTHAWAIIAN GARDENS, CA 9071617002009-02-062009-11-16
HAWAIIAN GARDENS CASINO OPERATING ACCOUNTHAWAIIAN GARDENS, CA 9071619002009-02-062009-11-16
JENNIFER FORD, 2502009-02-062009-11-16
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF PROFESSIONAL EMPLOYEES PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900265002009-02-052009-11-16
NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF INSURANCE AND FINANCIAL ADVISORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-02-052009-11-16
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA LIFE & HEALTH INSURANCE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-02-052009-11-16
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANYHOUSTON, TX 7725210002009-02-052009-11-16
GREATER ANESTHESIA SERVICE & PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-02-052009-11-16
CORRECTIONS CORPORATION OF AMERICANASHVILLE, TN 3721539002009-02-032009-11-16
JACK IN THE BOXSAN DIEGO, CA 9212310002009-02-032009-11-16
YAHOO! INCSUNNYVALE, CA 9408915002009-02-022009-11-16
ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA LIFE & HEALTH INSURANCE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-02-022009-11-16
ENTERPRISE RENT-A-CAR COMPANY PACSAINT LOUIS, MO 6310510002009-02-022009-11-16
JOHNSON & JOHNSON SERVICES INCNEW BRUNSWICK, NJ 0893310002009-02-022009-11-16
SHINGLE SPRINGS RANCHERIASHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 9568239002009-02-022009-11-16
7-ELEVEN INCDALLAS, TX 7520120002009-02-022009-11-16
SHINGLE SPRINGS RANCHERIASHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 9568239002009-02-022009-11-16
EMPLOYERS DIRECTAGOURA HILLS, CA 9130120002009-01-282009-11-16
FRIENDS OF ANTHONY PORTANTINO 2010LOS ANGELES, CA 9007139002009-01-272009-11-16
DISTILLED SPIRITS COUNCILWASHINGTON, DC 2000539002009-01-272009-11-16
CALIFORNIA HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION PAC, SONSORED BY CAHHSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002009-01-272009-11-16
AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE CO & MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES LOCAL 3299 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581436002009-01-272009-11-16
ARTICHOKE JOES CASINOSAN BRUNO, CA 9406615002009-01-262009-11-16
CHECK INTO CASH OF CALIFORNIA, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 900176502009-01-262009-11-16
LOCAL UNION 105 POLITICAL EDUCATION FUNDGLENDORA, CA 9174010002009-01-262009-11-16
PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC CO.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410513002009-01-262009-11-16
ADVANCE AMERICASPARTANBURG, SC 2930615002009-01-262009-11-16
YUM BRANDS INCDALLAS, TX 7525410002009-01-262009-11-16
YOUNGS MARKET COMPANYORANGE, CA 9286539002009-01-262009-11-16
SEIU LOCAL 121RN PACNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 9160210002009-01-262009-11-16
MILLERCOORSMILWAUKEE, WI 532011002009-01-232009-11-16
BLUE SHIELD OF CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410533002009-01-232009-11-16
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210113002009-01-232009-11-16
BLUE SHIELD OF CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410539002009-01-232009-11-16
MANATT PHELPS & PHILLIPSLOS ANGELES, CA 9006413002009-01-232009-11-16
CA NURSES ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002009-01-232009-11-16
FOX GROUP A DIVISION OF NEWS AMERICA INCLOS ANGELES, CA 9003510002009-01-232009-11-16
CA AUTOMOTIVE WHOLESALERS ASSN PACRANCHO CORDOVA, CA 9567010002009-01-232009-11-16
FAMILY WINEMAKERS OF CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002009-01-232009-11-16
SANTA ANITA PARKARCADIA, CA 9106613002009-01-232009-11-16
CA AMERICAN COUNCIL OF ENGINEERS CO. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002009-01-232009-11-16
MILLERCOORSMILWAUKEE, WI 5320123002009-01-232009-11-16
AMERICAN INSURANCE ASSOC PAC - CASACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002009-01-202009-11-16
HAWAIIAN GARDENS CASINO OPERATING ACCOUNTHAWAIIAN GARDENS, CA 9071620002009-01-202009-11-16
ANDREW NATKERLOS ANGELES, CA 90049REAL ESTATE DEVELOPER/HAAGEN CO1002009-01-132009-11-16
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455813002009-01-122009-11-16
CALIFORNIA GROCERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002009-01-122009-11-16
LOCAL 770 UNITED FOOD AND COMMERCIAL WORKERS UNION PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9000524002009-01-122009-11-16
CALIFORNIA DENTAL PAC - SMALL CONTRIBUTOR (CALDPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581439002009-01-122009-11-16
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH PLANS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002009-01-092009-11-16
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002009-01-092009-11-16
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002009-01-092009-11-16
GGNSC ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES LLCFORT SMITH, AR 7291930002009-01-092009-11-16
FARMERS GROUP INCLOS ANGELES, CA 9001036002009-01-092009-11-16
CALIFORNIA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581620002008-12-312009-01-05
GRANTLAND JOHNSONSACRAMENTO, CA 95838RETIRED/N/A5002008-12-302009-01-28
CC YINVACAVILLE, CA 956875002008-12-302009-01-28
BPC MEDIAWORKS LLCRIVERSIDE, CA 925012502008-12-302009-01-28
CALIFORNIA ATTORNEYS ADMINISTRATIVE LAW JUDGES & HEARING OFFICERS IN STATE EMPLOSACRAMENTO, CA 9581819502008-12-302009-01-28
ALLSTATE INSURANCE CO FEDERAL PACNORTHBROOK, IL 6006236002008-12-222009-01-28
CALIFORNIA FORESTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002008-12-222009-01-28
GREEN DIAMOND RESOURCE COMPANYKORBEL, CA 955505002008-12-182009-01-28
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PAC CANDIDATE SUPPORTLOS ANGELES, CA 9002072002008-12-162009-01-28
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002008-12-162009-01-28
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT CURREN PRICEBURBANK, CA 9150239002008-12-122009-01-28
CCPOA PAC CA CORRECTIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581436002008-12-122009-01-28
CALIFORNIA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002008-12-122009-01-28
CHAMBERPAC SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002008-12-122009-01-28
RYO CIGAR ASSOCIATIONLOS ANGELES, CA 900245002008-12-052009-01-28
MILLERCOORSMILWAUKEE, WI 5320116002008-12-052009-01-28
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date