Contributions to Nrdc Action Fund California Ballot Measures Committee

Office:

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Cash on hand: $1,045 as of 12/31/17
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100113812017-10-202018-01-24
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100112122017-08-182018-01-24
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100111972017-07-192018-01-24
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 10011782017-06-122017-07-25
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100112312017-05-052017-07-25
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100114182017-03-232017-07-25
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100111592017-01-032017-07-25
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 1001113942016-05-192016-07-26
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100111452016-05-192016-07-26
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 10011732016-05-192016-07-26
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100111232016-05-192016-07-26
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 10011942015-11-062016-01-26
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100113872015-10-262016-01-26
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100111932015-05-072015-07-23
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100117662015-04-142015-07-23
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100111272015-02-202015-07-23
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100113052015-01-202015-07-23
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 1001150002014-10-142014-10-31
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 10011932014-10-022014-10-31
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100119002014-09-192014-10-06
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 1001117602014-07-282014-10-06
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 10011892014-06-092014-07-23
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100111282014-04-212014-07-23
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100111822014-02-052014-07-23
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 10011832013-12-272014-01-23
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100117362013-11-082014-01-23
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 1001121062013-11-082014-01-23
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100111232013-11-042014-01-23
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100115172013-05-032013-07-22
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100113112013-03-132013-07-22
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 1001118272013-01-102013-07-22
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100114502012-11-132013-01-30
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100116112012-10-182013-01-30
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100115242012-09-042013-01-30
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 10011712012-07-302013-01-30
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100111122012-07-302013-01-30
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100118582012-05-212012-07-26
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100111252011-12-092012-01-27
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 1001114122011-11-082012-01-27
RONALD CRANESANTA CRUZ, CA 95062SOFTWARE ENGINEER/INVENTOR/SELF EMPLOYED1002010-11-022011-01-31
RICHARD LANDERSPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272INVESTOR/GFI ENERGY VENTURES, LLC5002010-11-022011-01-31
JEAN-FRANCOIS MENARDMONTREAL, QC 229ENGINEER/CIRAIG1002010-11-022011-01-31
RICHARD COHNNEW HAVEN, CT 06511PROFESSOR/YALE UNIVERSITY1002010-11-022011-01-31
KURT SCHWARTZELLICOTT CITY, MD 21042ANALYST/U.S. DEPARTMENT OF DEFENSE1002010-11-022011-01-31
MARJORIE BERKNEW YORK, NY 10003RETIRED/RETIRED1002010-11-022011-01-31
SARAH SPONHEIMMINNEAPOLIS, MN 55408WRITER/ENVIRONMENTAL ACTIVIST/SARAH SPONHEM, WRITER/ENVIRONMENTAL ACTIVIST1002010-11-022011-01-31
KEVIN KUENSTERCOPAKE FALLS, NY 12517ARTIST/KEVIN KUENSTER, ARTIST1002010-11-022011-01-31
LAURA COTTSCEDAR CITY, UT 84720PROFESSOR/SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY1002010-11-022011-01-31
JUDITH NELSENCHICAGO, IL 60614RETIRED/RETIRED4002010-11-022011-01-31
NEELE JOHNSTONCABIN JOHN, MD 20818IT CONSULTANT/INTELLIGENESIS, INC.2502010-11-022011-01-31
NANCY BLEEKERMCLEAN, VA 22102RETIRED/RETIRED1002010-11-022011-01-31
LUCILLE F. BECKERSOUTH ORANGE, NJ 07079RETIRED/RETIRED1002010-11-022011-01-31
TEDD SAUNDERSBOSTON, MA 02116GREEN HOTELIER/THE LENOX HOTEL7502010-11-022011-01-31
RUSS SIEGELMANPALO ALTO, CA 94301PARTNER/KLEINER PERKINS CAUFIELD & BYERS100002010-10-212011-01-31
WILLIAM S. FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111INVESTOR/MANZANITA CAPITAL500002010-10-192011-01-31
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 1001126192010-10-172011-01-31
NATURAL RESOURCES DEFENSE COUNCILNEW YORK, NY 100114492010-10-172011-01-31
RAYNE PANGPALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA 90274UNEMPLOYED/UMEMPLOYED1002010-10-152011-01-31
JOANNA LOUISENCINITAS, CA 92024PHYSICIAN/JOANNA LOUIS, PHYSICIAN1002010-10-152011-01-31
MICHAEL MOODIEBETHESDA, MD 20814RETIRED/RETIRED1002010-10-152011-01-31
NATURAL RESOURCES DEFENSE COUNCILNEW YORK, NY 100113000002010-10-152011-01-31
JILL HIGGINSTOLUCA LAKE, CA 91602INVESTOR/LAKESIDE ENTERPRISES25002010-10-142011-01-31
JOSIE MERCKCOS COB, CT 06807ARTIST/JOSIE MERCK, ARTIST10002010-10-132011-01-31
ELIZABETH WIATTPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272HOMEMAKER/HOMEMAKER10002010-10-122011-01-31
LOU SALKINDSCOTTS VALLEY, CA 95066MANAGING DIRECTOR/D. E. SHAW & CO., L.P.130002010-10-122011-01-31
JOHN H. ADAMSROSCOE, NY 12776RETIRED/RETIRED2502010-10-062011-01-31
SAKURAKO D. FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111NOT EMPLOYED/NOT EMPLOYED250002010-10-042011-01-31
WILLIAM S. FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111INVESTOR/MANZANITA CAPITAL250002010-10-042011-01-31
ADAM M. ALBRIGHTRICHMOND, MA 01254PRESIDENT/ARIA FOUNDATION100002010-10-042011-01-31
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 1001126182010-10-012011-01-31
NATURAL RESOURCES DEFENSE COUNCILNEW YORK, NY 100114492010-10-012011-01-31
WENDY SCHMIDTPALO ALTO, CA 94301PRESIDENT/11TH HOUR PROJECT, THE SCHMIDT FOUNDATION5000002010-06-162010-08-02
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 10011942010-06-072010-08-02
ROBERT J. FISHERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111MANAGING DIRECTOR/PISCES, INC.5000002010-05-112010-08-02
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100114722010-04-052010-08-02
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 10011782010-04-052010-08-02
DAYNA BOCHCOSANTA MONICA, CA 90404PRODUCER/STEVEN D. BOCHCO PRODUCTIONS250002010-02-252010-08-02
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100119712010-02-022010-08-02
NRDC ACTION FUNDNEW YORK, NY 100118702010-02-022010-08-02
NATURAL RESOURCES DEFENSE COUNCILNEW YORK, NY 100115202009-11-232010-01-27
NATURAL RESOURCES DEFENSE COUNCILNEW YORK, NY 100113672009-07-152010-01-27
NATURAL RESOURCES DEFENSE COUNCILNEW YORK, NY 100111002009-04-272009-07-28
NATURAL RESOURCES DEFENSE COUNCILNEW YORK, NY 100116462009-03-232009-07-28
NATURAL RESOURCES DEFENSE COUNCILNEW YORK, NY 100111022009-02-172009-07-28
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date