Contributions to Privacypac: Naral Pro-choice California

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Cash on hand: $47,763 as of 12/31/17
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941036242017-12-042018-01-31
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941031462017-10-262018-01-31
MICHAEL GREENFIELDPALO ALTO, CA 94301FOUNDER/CHANGE RESEARCH1002017-10-172018-01-31
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941033852017-10-162018-01-31
YARON KATZPALO ALTO, CA 94306PARTNER/KPMG1002017-10-152018-01-31
MODERN HOMES REALTYPALO ALTO, CA 943015002017-10-152018-01-31
MARY-LOUIS BOYDPALO ALTO, CA 94301UNEMPLOYED/NONE2502017-10-142018-01-31
MIKE ALCHECKPALO ALTO, CA 94303ATTORNEY/MIKE ALCHECK, ATTORNEY AT LAW2502017-10-142018-01-31
CORY WOLBACHPALO ALTO, CA 94303CITY COUNCIL MEMBER/CITY OF PALO ALTO1002017-10-142018-01-31
HILARY ST. JEANMENLO PARK, CA 94025ATTORNEY/OMELVENY & MYERS1002017-10-122018-01-31
MARY MCDOUGALLPALO ALTO, CA 94301UNEMPLOYED/NONE1002017-10-122018-01-31
LIOR ZOREAPALO ALTO, CA 94301ATTORNEY/PERKINS COIE LLP1002017-10-122018-01-31
JIYON HAHNPALO ALTO, CA 94303SALES MANAGER/HARMONIC, INC.2502017-10-122018-01-31
SUSAN HYATTATHERTON, CA 94027RETIRED/NONE2502017-10-062018-01-31
KARIN MEYERPALO ALTO, CA 94301CONSULTANT/KARIN MEYER, CONSULTANT1002017-09-282018-01-31
ANTON MONKPALO ALTO, CA 94301ENGINEER/COHERE2002017-09-272018-01-31
SANDRA SLATERPALO ALTO, CA 94301RETIRED/NONE1002017-09-272018-01-31
HEIDI L. KUHNLA JOLLA, CA 92037BUSINESS OWNER/KUHN FARMS, INC.2502017-09-262018-01-31
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410322312017-09-182018-01-31
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103392017-09-182018-01-31
JOY SPEZESKISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110ATTORNEY/COBLENTZ, PATCH, DUFFY, & BASS1502017-09-112018-01-31
MELANIE NUTTERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118PRINCIPAL/NUTTER CONSULTING2002017-08-192018-01-31
NISSA ANKLESARIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114VICE PRESIDENT OF COMMUNICATIONS/THE OUTCAST AGENCY2002017-07-282018-01-31
NAOMI RUSTOMJEESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104ATTORNEY/COBLENTZ PATCH DUFFY & BASS1502017-07-262018-01-31
PAMELA DUFFYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104ATTORNEY/COBLENTZ PATCH DUFFY & BASS1002017-07-262018-01-31
PAUL ESCOBOSAOAKLAND, CA 94618ATTORNEY/COBLENTZ PATCH DUFFY & BASS2002017-07-262018-01-31
NONIE H. GREENETIBURON, CA 94920EXECUTIVE/GREENE CO INC40002017-07-262018-01-31
MADELINE EHRLICHSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105INTERN/ITS TIME2002017-07-202018-01-31
ANTON MONKPALO ALTO, CA 94301ENGINEER/COHERE2002017-07-192018-01-31
KATHRYN LUHESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94112UNEMPLOYED/NONE2002017-07-192018-01-31
MEGHAN MACALUSOOAKLAND, CA 94602CHIEF DEVELOPMENT OFFICER/SAVE THE BAY2502017-07-192018-01-31
BETSY COTTONBERKELEY, CA 94705NON PROFIT MANAGEMENT/CLOSE THE GAP CA2002017-07-182018-01-31
THERESE ENGQUISTOAKLAND, CA 94611FINANCIAL OFFICER/ANDYS ROOFING2002017-07-182018-01-31
KAREN RASMUSSENTIBURON, CA 94920MANAGER/GENENTECH2002017-07-182018-01-31
ALIX MITGANGEL CERRITO, CA 94530CONSULTANT AND ARTIST/NONE2002017-07-182018-01-31
HALA HIJAZISAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT/HALA HIJAZI, MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT3002017-07-182018-01-31
PAULL HEJIIANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114ATTORNEY/FRAGOMEN10002017-07-182018-01-31
JENNIFER MILLEYOAKLAND, CA 94618NON-PROFIT DEVELOPMENT/LEAGUE OF CONSERVATION VOTERS2002017-07-172018-01-31
KERSTIN TODDLAFAYETTE, CA 94549HUMAN RESOURCES/HOLLYWOOD SHOWCASE2002017-07-172018-01-31
BRANDON MCCORMICKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114PUBLIC RELATIONS/LYFT2002017-07-172018-01-31
LEELA CARROLLOAKLAND, CA 94609PRODUCER/SEPHORA2002017-07-172018-01-31
CHRISTINE HEJINIANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114PSYCHOLOGIST/CHRISTINE HEJINIAN, PSYCHOLOGIST2002017-07-142018-01-31
PHIL FELDMANTIBURON, CA 94920ATTORNEY/COBLENTZ PATCH DUFFY & BASS2002017-07-132018-01-31
KRISTEN OSTROSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS/XFUND502017-07-122018-01-31
KRISTEN OSTROSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS/XFUND502017-07-122018-01-31
ERIN SIMPSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123PUBLIC RELATIONS/NONE1002017-07-112018-01-31
PADMA RAOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115CHIEF MARKETING OFFICER/TAPINGO2002017-07-102018-01-31
KATY LATHANOAKLAND, CA 94610ADMINISTRATION/LYFT502017-07-092018-01-31
KATY LATHANOAKLAND, CA 94610ADMINISTRATION/LYFT502017-07-092018-01-31
KEVIN F. SHELLEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131ATTORNEY/BERMAN DEVALERIO10002017-07-082018-01-31
HANNAH IRELANDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94110ARTIST/NONE1002017-07-072018-01-31
MARY SZCZEPANIKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131GRAPHIC DESIGNER/NONE2002017-07-072018-01-31
JENNIFER WILSONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109UNEMPLOYED/NONE10002017-07-062018-01-31
SAM HUNTOAKLAND, CA 94618AGENT/PARADIGM TALENT1002017-07-052018-01-31
JULIE HARPERBURLINGAME, CA 94010TECHNICAL PROJECT MANAGER/BANK OF THE WEST2002017-07-052018-01-31
SHANNON HUNT-SCOTTLAS GATOS, CA 95030UNEMPLOYED/NONE5002017-07-052018-01-31
SANDRA FLUKELOS ANGELES, CA 90046ATTORNEY/VOICES FOR PROGRESS2002017-07-042018-01-31
DWAYNE JONESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94124BUSINESS CONSULTANT/RDJ ENTERPRISES2002017-06-272017-07-31
NONIE H. GREENETIBURON, CA 94920EXECUTIVE/GREENE CO INC20002017-06-262017-07-31
KEVIN F. SHELLEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131ATTORNEY/BERMAN DEVALERIO10002017-06-222017-07-31
NORMA JO WAXMANPACIFICA, CA 94044PHYSICIAN/NORMA JO WAXMAN, PHYSICIAN2002017-06-152017-07-31
NONIE H. GREENETIBURON, CA 94920EXECUTIVE/GREENE CO INC10002017-06-122017-07-31
SHERRIE JEWETTOAKLAND, CA 94607UNEMPLOYED/NONE2002017-06-092017-07-31
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410311712017-04-122017-07-31
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941037962017-03-172017-07-31
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941032422017-02-062017-07-31
LISA P. LINDELEFSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115RETIRED/NONE25002016-10-032016-10-27
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941037472016-10-032016-10-27
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941031282016-09-062016-10-27
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941037582016-09-062016-10-27
ROSEMARY E. DILGERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117CAMPAIGN MANAGER/RE-ELECT SUPERVISOR LONDON BREED 20161502016-08-252016-10-27
JAQUELINE LONGMILL VALLEY, CA 94941RETIRED/NONE1502016-08-222016-10-27
SABRINA HAWKES WERBYBELVEDERE TIBURON, CA 94920STUDENT/NONE1002016-08-222016-10-27
MADELINE EHRLICHSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105INTERN/ITS TIME202016-08-122016-10-27
JORDAN FOXYORBA LINDA, CA 92887UNEMPLOYED/NONE452016-08-122016-10-27
MADELINE EHRLICHSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105INTERN/ITS TIME1502016-08-112016-10-27
RHIANNON BAILARDOAKLAND, CA 94612ATTORNEY/PEPPERDINE UNIVERSITY1502016-08-102016-10-27
LEELA CARROLLOAKLAND, CA 94609PRODUCER/SEPHORA1502016-08-102016-10-27
SUSAN MONKPALO ALTO, CA 94301UNEMPLOYED/NONE20002016-08-082016-10-27
AMANDA RODNERMILL VALLEY, CA 94941REGIONAL SALES DIRECTOR/ALLERGAN1502016-08-082016-10-27
SAM HUNTOAKLAND, CA 94618AGENT/PARADIGM TALENT1002016-08-082016-10-27
LINDSEY SEDLACKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PROJECT MANAGER/EXOS3002016-08-072016-10-27
LINDSEY SEDLACKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PROJECT MANAGER/EXOS1502016-08-072016-10-27
LINDSEY SEDLACKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PROJECT MANAGER/EXOS-3002016-08-072016-10-27
MEGHAN MACALUSOOAKLAND, CA 94602CHIEF DEVELOPMENT OFFICER/SAVE THE BAY2502016-08-052016-10-27
JENNIFER MILLEYOAKLAND, CA 94618NON-PROFIT DEVELOPMENT/LEAGUE OF CONSERVATION VOTERS1502016-08-052016-10-27
JANICE ROCCOSACRAMENTO, CA 95819DEPUTY INSURANCE COMMISSIONER/STATE OF CALIFORNIA2502016-08-042016-10-27
NISSA ANKLESARIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114VICE PRESIDENT OF COMMUNICATIONS/THE OUTCAST AGENCY1502016-08-042016-10-27
ALEX DOLLSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117LEGAL RECRUITER/KIRKLAND & ELLIS, LLP1502016-08-022016-10-27
SARAH MADLANDMILL VALLEY, CA 94941POLICY DIRECTOR/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO5002016-08-012016-10-27
REVA PATWARDHANOAKLAND, CA 94605EXECUTIVE COACH/GREATER GOOD COACHING1502016-07-292016-10-27
JENNIFER DIBRIENZAPALO ALTO, CA 94306EDUCATOR/STANFORD UNIVERSITY2502016-07-252016-10-27
MARGIT WENNMACHERSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121PARTNER/ANDREESSEN HOROWITZ1002016-07-212016-10-27
VIRGINIA PLANTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94123ACCOUNTANT/VIRGINIA PLANT, ACCOUNTANT1502016-07-122016-10-27
JORDAN FOXYORBA LINDA, CA 92887UNEMPLOYED/NONE1502016-07-042016-10-27
KEVIN F. SHELLEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131ATTORNEY/BERMAN DEVALERIO10002016-06-292016-08-01
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941036442016-05-312016-08-01
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941035812016-05-032016-08-01
NONIE H. GREENETIBURON, CA 94920EXECUTIVE/R.H. GREENE REAL ESTATE20002016-04-112016-04-28
JANICE ROCCOSACRAMENTO, CA 95819DEPUTY INSURANCE COMMISSIONER/STATE OF CALIFORNIA5002016-04-062016-04-28
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941032912016-03-282016-04-28
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941039072016-03-032016-04-28
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941031822016-03-032016-04-28
NONIE H. GREENETIBURON, CA 94920EXECUTIVE/R.H. GREENE REAL ESTATE50002016-01-262016-04-28
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941032642015-12-102016-02-01
RAUL ALVAREZ RESENDIZMONTEBELLO, CA 90640DISTRICT DIRECTOR/STATE OF CALIFORNIA1002015-11-162016-02-01
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941038162015-11-022016-02-01
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941034342015-11-022016-02-01
JAMES DEBOOSACRAMENTO, CA 95819CONSULTANT/DEBOO COMMUNICATIONS5002015-09-302016-02-01
NICOLE WARDLOS ANGELES, CA 90020CONSULTANT/NICOLE WARD, CONSULTANT2502015-09-302016-02-01
BARBARA COLLMENLO PARK, CA 94025CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/WEBMAMA.COM4002015-09-302016-02-01
KIMBERLY ELLIS FOR CALIFORNIAEL CERRITO, CA 945301502015-09-302016-02-01
ALBERT M. EVERITTSAN MATEO, CA 94402RETIRED/NONE10002015-09-302016-02-01
LESLIE P. HUMESAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118RETIRED/NONE2502015-09-302016-02-01
LISA P. LINDELEFSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115RETIRED/NONE25002015-09-302016-02-01
CHRISTOPHER ANTONELLILOS ANGELES, CA 90020SPECIAL ASSISTANT TO THE SPEAKER/CALIFORNIA STATE ASSEMBLY2502015-09-282016-02-01
DANIEL LOETERMANLOS ANGELES, CA 90027PUBLIC AFFAIRS MANAGER/CERRELL ASSOCIATES1002015-09-242016-02-01
HELEN SANCHEZMONTEBELLO, CA 90640PRESIDENT & CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER/AREVALO SANCHEZ, INC.1002015-09-232016-02-01
SUZANN REINAPALMDALE, CA 93551UNEMPLOYED/NONE1002015-09-232016-02-01
JAVIERA CARTAGENAORANGE, CA 92868COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR/LORETTA SANCHEZ FOR SENATE1002015-09-222016-02-01
JAMES WITTROCKGLENDALE, CA 91202FIELD DIRECTOR/CAROLYN RAMSAY FOR CITY COUNCIL1202015-09-222016-02-01
GEORGINE TRUJILLOLOS ANGELES, CA 90046CONSULTANT/GEORGINE TRUJILLO, CONSULTANT1002015-09-202016-02-01
DORIS DENTVALENCIA, CA 91354UNEMPLOYED/NONE2002015-09-192016-02-01
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941031582015-09-082016-02-01
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941031852015-09-082016-02-01
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941033212015-09-082016-02-01
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941032232015-09-082016-02-01
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941031472015-09-082016-02-01
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941035182015-09-082016-02-01
KATALINA VASILYEVAOAKLAND, CA 94607PLANNER/SAN FRANCISCO EMERGENCY COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENT1202015-08-182016-02-01
PETER CECILSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121ENGINEER/PETER CECIL, ENGINEER702015-08-172016-02-01
PETER CECILSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121ENGINEER/PETER CECIL, ENGINEER302015-08-172016-02-01
KATALINA VASILYEVAOAKLAND, CA 94607PLANNER/SAN FRANCISCO EMERGENCY COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENT302015-08-142016-02-01
DENISE HEITZENRODERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117CONSULTANT/DENIS HEITZENRODER, CONSULTANT452015-08-142016-02-01
MEGHAN MACALUSOOAKLAND, CA 94602CHIEF DEVELOPMENT OFFICER/SAVE THE BAY202015-08-142016-02-01
NISSA ANKLESARIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114VICE PRESIDENT OF COMMUNICATIONS/THE OUTCAST AGENCY2502015-08-062016-02-01
CHRISTINE HEJINIANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114PSYCHOLOGIST/CHRISTINE HEJINIAN, PSYCHOLOGIST1002015-08-062016-02-01
CHERI GREVENLIVERMORE, CA 94550DISTRICT DIRECTOR/U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES1502015-08-062016-02-01
YUNA HONGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114MARKETING/THUMBTACK1502015-08-062016-02-01
JEROME C. PANDELLDANVILLE, CA 94506ATTORNEY/PANDELL LAW FIRM, INC.1502015-08-052016-02-01
MARTA SAN LUCIANOOAKLAND, CA 94610NEUROLOGIST/UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA, SAN FRANCISCO1502015-08-052016-02-01
MADELINE EHRLICHSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105UNEMPLOYED/NONE1502015-08-052016-02-01
CATHERINE MOORESAN MATEO, CA 94401EVENT PLANNER/UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA, BERKELEY1502015-08-042016-02-01
INEZ LANGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103LEGISLATIVE AIDE/CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO1502015-08-032016-02-01
MEGHAN MACALUSOOAKLAND, CA 94602CHIEF DEVELOPMENT OFFICER/SAVE THE BAY1502015-08-032016-02-01
HELEN HANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111MARKETING DIRECTOR/BOSTON PROPERTIES1202015-08-032016-02-01
KEESA OCAMPOOAKLAND, CA 94621CORPORATE AFFAIRS/ABS-CBN INTERNATIONAL1502015-07-312016-02-01
KEVIN F. SHELLEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131ATTORNEY/BERMAN DEVALERIO20002015-07-302016-02-01
JENNIFER MILLEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114NON-PROFIT DEVELOPMENT/LEAGUE OF CONSERVATION VOTERS1502015-07-302016-02-01
BENJAMIN BAHNEYOAKLAND, CA 94618POLITICAL SCIENTIST/LAWRENCE LIVERMORE NATIONAL LABORATORY1502015-07-292016-02-01
JILL PARKERMENLO PARK, CA 94025UNEMPLOYED/NONE1502015-07-282016-02-01
SUSAN MONKPALO ALTO, CA 94301UNEMPLOYED/NONE1502015-07-282016-02-01
LISA STERNSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118NURSE PRACTITIONER/PLANNED PARENTHOOD NORTHERN CALIFORNIA1202015-07-252016-02-01
LEELA CARROLLOAKLAND, CA 94609PRODUCER/SEPHORA1502015-07-232016-02-01
DENISE HEITZENRODERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117CONSULTANT/DENIS HEITZENRODER, CONSULTANT1502015-07-222016-02-01
JOSHUA MAJTELESPIEDMONT, CA 94611MANAGER/TREEHOUSE CAPITAL1502015-07-212016-02-01
BRANDON MCCORMICKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114PUBLIC RELATIONS/LYFT1502015-07-202016-02-01
CHRIS SCHUMACHERWOODSIDE, CA 94062UNEMPLOYED/NONE1502015-07-192016-02-01
JASON FRIENDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102REALTOR/HOWARD PROPERTIES10002015-07-172016-02-01
PETER CECILSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94121ENGINEER/PETER CECIL, ENGINEER302015-07-172016-02-01
PATRICIA STONEMENLO PARK, CA 94025HEALTH CARE CONSULTANT/PATRICIA STONE, HEALTH CARE CONSULTANT2502015-07-152016-02-01
JANE WOLFSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PROPRIETER/WOLF FAMILY VINEYARDS2502015-07-152016-02-01
MAUREEN DORANDENVER, CO 80209NURSE PRACTITIONER/MAUREEN DORAN, NURSE PRACTITIONER1502015-07-142016-02-01
STEPHANIE ST. CLAIRSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107DEVELOPMENT ASSISTANT/NATURAL RESOURCES DEFENSE COUNCIL1502015-07-102016-02-01
SUSAN HYATTATHERTON, CA 94027UNEMPLOYED/NONE2502015-07-092016-02-01
JANE NEWMANBERKELEY, CA 94707CONSULTANT/JANE NEWMAN, CONSULTANT1502015-07-072016-02-01
CAROL MARSHALLMENLO PARK, CA 94025RETIRED/NONE10002015-07-012016-02-01
STACIA WYMANOAKLAND, CA 94611RESEARCH SCIENTIST/GLADSTONE INSTITUTES1502015-06-112015-07-28
NONIE H. GREENETIBURON, CA 94920RETIRED/NONE10002015-06-112015-07-28
JASON FRIENDSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102REALTOR/JASON FRIEND, REALTOR2502015-06-112015-07-28
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941036082015-04-062015-07-28
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 941039122015-02-172015-07-28
NARAL PRO-CHOICE CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410345352015-02-022015-07-28
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date