Contributions to Powerpac.org Voter Fund, A Sponsored Committee Of Powerpac.org

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Cash on hand: $5,097 as of 12/31/17
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
POWERPAC.ORGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410450002017-12-282018-01-28
POWERPAC.ORGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104223002016-05-312016-06-06
POWERPAC.ORGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104200002015-06-292015-07-29
UFCW WESTERN STATES, I.E.BUENA PARK, CA 9062050002014-10-222014-10-23
UFCW WESTERN STATES, I.E.BUENA PARK, CA 9062012002014-10-092014-10-10
TY K. ROBINSONANTIOCH, CA 94531ANALYST/CITY OF VALLEJO50002014-10-062014-10-07
UFCW LOCAL 324BUENA PARK, CA 9062013502014-09-152014-09-15
UFCW WESTERN STATES I.E.BUENA PARK, CA 90620350002014-09-122014-09-15
UFCW WESTERN STATES, I.E.BUENA PARK, CA 90620350002014-09-122014-10-04
POWERPAC.ORGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104600002014-05-272014-07-30
POWERPAC.ORGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410450002014-05-222014-07-30
POWERPAC.ORGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410450002014-05-162014-07-30
POWERPAC.ORGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104150002014-01-222014-07-30
POWERPAC.ORGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104100002013-12-232014-01-24
POWERPAC.ORGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410436962013-10-152013-10-24
CALIFORNIA CHARTER SCHOOLS ASSOCIATION ADVOCATES INDEPENDENT EXPENDITURE COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 95814141002013-10-112013-10-24
POWERPAC.ORGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410422182013-10-112013-10-24
STEVE PHILLIPSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED300002013-10-092013-10-24
STEVE PHILLIPSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107ATTORNEY/SELF-EMPLOYED300002013-10-092013-10-10
POWERPAC.ORGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941041462013-10-072013-10-24
POWERPAC.ORGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410435002013-03-282013-07-30
POWERPAC.ORGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410450002013-02-082013-07-30
POWERPAC.ORGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104100002012-10-302013-01-25
POWERPAC.ORGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941041100002012-10-232013-01-25
AMERICAN FEDERATION OF STATE, COUNTY AND MUNICIPAL EMPLOYEES LOCAL 3299 PACSACRAMENTO, CA 95814100002012-10-162012-10-25
CALIFORNIANS FOR CLEAN ENERGY AND JOBSOAKLAND, CA 94612850002012-09-212012-10-05
POWERPAC.ORGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104110002012-09-122012-10-05
THE PROGRESSIVE ERA PROJECTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104100002011-10-042012-01-28
POWERPAC.ORGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104200002011-06-162011-07-31
POWERPAC.ORGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104300002010-12-012011-01-29
SEIU 1000SACRAMENTO, CA 95814500002010-11-012011-01-29
NICOLA M. MINERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT/QUOTIDIAN GALLERY CORP500002010-10-262011-01-29
M QUINN DELANEYOAKLAND, CA 94612GRANTMAKER/NONPROFIT FOUNDATION500002010-10-262011-01-29
SUSAN SANDLERSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107EXECUTIVE/NONPROFIT FOUNDATION500002010-10-262011-01-29
COMMUNITY UNITED AGAINST PROP 23 & 26SACRAMENTO, CA 95814500002010-10-252011-01-29
POWERPAC.ORGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104450002010-10-222011-01-29
COMMUNITY UNITED AGAINST PROP 23 & 26SACRAMENTO, CA 95814500002010-10-202011-01-29
POWERPAC.ORGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104100002010-06-092010-08-02
POWERPAC.ORGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104600002010-06-042010-08-02
POWERPAC.ORGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104700002010-06-012010-08-02
POWERPAC.ORGSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104150002010-05-282010-08-02
M. QUINN DELANEYOAKLAND, CA 94612EXECUTIVE/FOUNDATION50002007-11-072008-07-29
STEVE PHILLPSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105PRESIDENT/POWERPAC.ORG210002007-05-012007-07-30
STEVE PHILLIPSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105PRESIDENT/POWERPAC.ORG400002007-04-022007-07-30
STEVE PHILLIPSSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105PRESIDENT/POWERPAC.ORG75002007-02-142007-07-30
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date