Contributions to Levine, Friends Of Lloyd

Office: Senate District 23

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
LLOYD LEVINESACRAMENTO, CA 95819LEGISLATOR/CALIFORNIA STATE ASSEMBLY120002009-10-022010-01-14
LLOYD LEVINESACRAMENTO, CA 95819LEGISLATOR/CALIFORNIA STATE ASSEMBLY42322009-10-022010-01-14
LLOYD LEVINESACRAMENTO, CA 95819LEGISLATOR/CALIFORNIA STATE ASSEMBLY42322009-02-092009-07-30
LLOYD LEVINESACRAMENTO, CA 95819LEGISLATOR/CALIFORNIA STATE ASSEMBLY02009-02-092010-01-14
FRIENDS OF TOM TORLAKSON 2008SACRAMENTO, CA 958411002008-12-092009-01-31
BETTY KARNETTELONG BEACH, CA 90806RETIRED1002008-12-042009-01-31
KAREN BASS FOR ASSEMBLYLOS ANGELES, CA 9001736002008-12-042009-01-31
CALIFORNIANS FOR KREKORIANBURBANK, CA 9150210002008-11-082009-01-31
JARED HUFFMAN FOR ASSEMBLY 2008SAN RAFAEL, CA 949155002008-10-232009-01-31
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC.NEWARK, NJ 710210002008-10-222009-01-31
FPL ENERGY PROJECT MANAGEMENT INC.JUNO BEACH, FL 3340810002008-10-212009-01-31
JAMES POPEALAMO, CA 94507GENERAL MANAGER/NORTHERN CALIFORNIA POWER AGENCY2502008-09-102009-01-31
JANE DUNN CIRRINCIONEROSEVILLE, CA 95678ASST. GM/NORTHERN CALIFORNIA POWER AGENCY1502008-09-102009-01-31
MARK PASHENCINO, CA 91316CERTIFIED FINANCIAL PLANNER/SELF5002008-09-102009-01-31
DAVID HOCHMANLOS ANGELES, CA 90077ATTORNEY/WRSS1002008-08-122009-01-31
JOE SIMITIAN FOR STATE SENATEPALO ALTO, CA 9430320002008-07-062009-01-31
CONSTELLATION ENERGY GROUP, INC.BALTIMORE, MD 21203-4002008-06-302008-07-29
LOS ALAMITOS RACE COURSELOS ALAMITOS, CA 9072020002008-06-222008-07-29
VISA U.S.A. INC.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 9412810002008-06-222008-07-29
CONSTELLATION ENERGY GROUP, INC.BALTIMORE, MD 2120320002008-06-192008-07-29
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSNSACRAMENTO, CA 95814-35502008-06-172008-07-29
EDISON INTERNATIONAL & AFFILIATED ENTITIES VIA SO CA EDISON COROSEMEAD, CA 91770-35502008-06-172008-07-29
AIG INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.NEW YORK, NY 1027036002008-06-172008-07-29
CA COMMERCE CLUB, INC.COMMERCE, CA 9004036002008-06-112008-07-29
ED VINCENT FOR SENATELOS ANGELES, CA 9007115002008-06-102008-07-29
GOLDRICH, KEST, HIRSCH & STERN, LLCCULVER CITY, CA 902305002008-06-102008-07-29
BOB BLUMENFIELD FOR ASSEMBLYLOS ANGELES, CA 9004836002008-06-082008-07-29
GEOFFREY SEAMANLOS ANGELES, CA 90024VICE PRESIDENT/BNY MELLON FINANCIAL1802008-06-032008-07-29
STEPHEN GARCIALONG BEACH, CA 90831ATTORNEY/GARCIA LAW FIRM5002008-06-032008-07-29
PFIZER INCNEW YORK, NY 1001710002008-06-032008-07-29
COTO FOR ASSEMBLY 2008LOS ANGELES, CA 9007120002008-06-032008-07-29
UNITED NURSES ASSOCIATIONS OF CA/UNION OF HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONALS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002008-06-022008-07-29
CA ASSOC. OF LICENSED INVESTIGATORS PACGLENDORA, CA 9174010002008-06-022008-07-29
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PAC ACTION FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581416002008-06-022008-07-29
GAE MEISTERENCINO, CA 91436HOUSEWIFE1002008-06-022008-07-29
MYRA KELLEYOXNARD, CA 93031RETIRED1002008-06-022008-07-29
SANFORD HARTMANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115V.P/MANAGING DIRECTOR/PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC CO.5002008-06-022008-07-29
RICK TUTTLELOS ANGELES, CA 90034EDUCATOR/UCLA3502008-06-022008-07-29
KENT M. HARVEYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105SR. VICE PRESIDENT/PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC CO.5002008-06-022008-07-29
NIKI ZUPANICSACRAMENTO, CA 95818ATTORNEY/MCDONOUGH HOLLAND & ALLEN1502008-06-022008-07-29
HYUN PARKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC CO.5002008-06-012008-07-29
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERSLOS ANGELES, CA 9007147002008-05-302008-07-29
FUENTES FOR ASSEMBLY 2008LOS ANGELES, CA 9001715002008-05-302008-07-29
KEITH GRIFFINLOS ANGELES, CA 90064ATTORNEY/GIRARDI KEESE36002008-05-302008-07-29
PEPSICO INC.ALISO VIEJO, CA 9265610002008-05-302008-07-29
JACK M. NEWMANSANTA MONICA, CA 90403PRIVATE JUDGE/MEDIATOR/SELF2002008-05-302008-07-29
RAYMOND MATTISONSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 93406ATTORNEY/ERNST & MATTISON9992008-05-302008-07-29
STANLEY JOFFECOMMERCE, CA 90040PRESIDENT/EARTHWISE BAG COMPANY, INC.5002008-05-302008-07-29
EVELYN GRAYW. HOLLYWOOD, CA 90048PARALEGAL/FOX ENTERTAINMENT502008-05-302008-07-29
PLUMBERS LOCAL UNION 78LOS ANGELES, CA 9001522002008-05-292008-07-29
PHILIP N. ANGELIDESSACRAMENTO, CA 95818EXECUTIVE/RIVERVIEW CAPITAL10002008-05-292008-07-29
KABATECK BROWN KELLNER, LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002008-05-292008-07-29
ERIKA GIRARDILOS ANGELES, CA 90017RECORDING ARTIST/SELF36002008-05-292008-07-29
THOMAS V. GIRARDILOS ANGELES, CA 90017ATTORNEY/GIRARDI KEESE36002008-05-292008-07-29
JASON KINNEYSACRAMENTO, CA 95814EXECUTIVE/CALIFORNIA STRATEGIES, LLC11002008-05-292008-07-29
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581416002008-05-282008-07-29
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PAC ACTION FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002008-05-282008-07-29
JOSEPH W. COTCHETTBURLINGAME, CA 94010ATTORNEY/COTCHETT, PITRE & MCCARTHY20002008-05-282008-07-29
AFSCME LOCAL 3299OAKLAND, CA 9461230002008-05-282008-07-29
MARK LAINERENCINO, CA 91316INVESTMENTS/SELF2502008-05-282008-07-29
HAWAIIAN GARDENS CASINOHAWAIIAN GARDENS, CA 9071618002008-05-272008-07-29
ARLENE COHENLOS ANGELES, CA 90069NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002008-05-272008-07-29
WILLIAM R. PIERCEYWESTMINSTER, CA 92683BUSINESS OWNER/PIERCEY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP5002008-05-272008-07-29
BARBARA FIRESTONESANTA MONICA, CA 90402PRESIDENT/CEO/THE HELP GROUP1002008-05-272008-07-29
JOHN CHIANG FOR CONTROLLER 2010LOS ANGELES, CA 900488882008-05-272008-07-29
SUE HOCHBERGHIGHLAND PARK, IL 60035RETIRED2502008-05-272008-07-29
BURTON LEVINSONBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90212ATTORNEY/BURTON S. LEVINSON, A PROF. CORP2502008-05-262008-07-29
JAMES BICKHART, JR.VENICE, CA 90291MAYORAL AIDE/MAYOR, CITY OF LOS ANGELES1002008-05-252008-07-29
DAVID M. CONANTNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660AUTO DEALER/THE CAR GROUP2502008-05-242008-07-29
BARRY GROVEMANCALABASAS, CA 91302LAWYER/MUSICK, PEELER LLP5002008-05-242008-07-29
SIERRA PACIFIC POWER COMPANYRENO, NV 8951110002008-05-232008-07-29
JILL DYCHEENCINO, CA 91436CONSULTANT/BASELINE CONSULTING2502008-05-232008-07-29
WINE INSTITUTE CALIFORNIA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958147502008-05-232008-07-29
COMMITTEE ON POLITICAL EDUCATION -CA LABOR FED., AFL-CIOOAKLAND, CA 9461036002008-05-222008-07-29
DREW POMERANCETARZANA, CA 91356ATTORNEY/ROXBOROUGH, POMERANCE & NYE, LLP10002008-05-212008-07-29
CA ASSN. OF HIGHWAY PATROLMENSACRAMENTO, CA 9581810002008-05-212008-07-29
MCNICHOLAS & MCNICHOLAS, L.L.P.LOS ANGELES, CA 9002436002008-05-212008-07-29
TARGETMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5540310002008-05-212008-07-29
CORRECTIONS CORP OF AMERICANASHVILLE, TN 3721510002008-05-202008-07-29
CORRECTIONS CORP OF AMERICANASHVILLE, TN 37215-10002008-05-202008-07-29
WESTERN STATES COUNCIL OF SHEET METAL WORKERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581462002008-05-202008-07-29
IBEW EDUCATIONAL COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 2000136002008-05-202008-07-29
IBEW L.11PASADENA, CA 9110172002008-05-192008-07-29
LUCKY CHANCESCOLMA, CA 9401425002008-05-192008-07-29
CA PROFESSIONAL ASSN OF SPECIALTY CONTRACTORSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002008-05-192008-07-29
FACULTY FOR OUR UNIVERSITYS FUTURE/CFASACRAMENTO, CA 9581436002008-05-192008-07-29
INSURANCE BROKERS AND AGENTS CANDIDATE PACGRANITE BAY, CA 9574610002008-05-192008-07-29
CA STATE COUNCIL OF SERVICE EMPLOYEESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581472002008-05-192008-07-29
CA MOTORCYCLE DEALERS ASSN.LAKE ELSINORE, CA 9253210002008-05-192008-07-29
DIAGEO-GUINNESS USA, INC.NORWALK, CT 0685120002008-05-192008-07-29
ZAIN KAHNLOS ANGELES, CA 90049OWNER/MANAGER/ICONSTITUENT36002007-12-312008-01-30
LISA KRUTECARLSBAD, CA 92009HOMEMAKER/N/A36002007-12-312008-01-30
BRYAN S. KRUTECARLSBAD, CA 92009SALES/NOT EMPLOYED36002007-12-312008-01-30
KRUTE. ELISAOCEANSIDE, CA 92057MEDICAL TRANSCRIBER/SELF36002007-12-312008-01-30
RICK TUTTLELOS ANGELES, CA 90034EDUCATOR/UCLA2502007-12-312008-01-30
ROBERT A. OWEN, A PROFESSIONAL CORPORATIONSAN BERNARDINO, CA 9240810002007-12-312008-01-30
TAMAR GALATZAN FOR SCHOOL BOARDLOS ANGELES, CA 900455002007-12-312008-01-30
DISABILITY PAC, SPONSORED BY ASSN.OF CA LIFE & HEALTH INS.PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002007-12-312008-01-30
ATHENS SERVICESCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 9174610002007-12-312008-01-30
MELYA KAPLANSANTA MONICA, CA 90405EXECUTIVE/VOICE FOR THE ANIMALS1502007-12-312008-01-30
KENNETH MCNEELYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117ATTORNEY/AT&T10002007-12-312008-01-30
ALBERTO TORRICOFREMONT, CA 94538STATE LEGISLATOR/STATE OF CALIFORNIA36002007-12-312008-01-30
JAMES COREYRANCHO MIRAGE, CA 92270NOT EMPLOYED/N/A26002007-12-312008-01-30
GERREN KEITHLOS ANGELES, CA 90068RETIRED/N/A10002007-12-312008-01-30
LLOYD LEVINESACRAMENTO, CA 95819LEGISLATOR/CALIFORNIA STATE ASSEMBLY02007-12-312009-07-30
ELLEN LITTLELOS ANGELES, CA 90025PRODUCER/LITTLE FILM CO.5002007-12-302008-01-30
RICHARD LEIBSOLANA BEACH, CA 92075GENERAL COUNSEL/LIQUID ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS2502007-12-302008-01-30
ALAN ROBERT VITERBISAN DIEGO, CA 92130CEO/PRESIDENT/LIQUID ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS2502007-12-302008-01-30
MAURICE WEINERBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90211RETIRED/N/A1002007-12-292008-01-30
EMMA POELSTERBERKELEY, CA 94702EXECUTIVE ASST/SUN POWER CORPORATION10002007-12-292008-01-30
BIG BEAR COOL CABINSBIG BEAR LAKE, CA 9231530002007-12-292008-01-30
GAYLE MILLERSACRAMENTO, CA 95818CONSULTANT/STATE OF CA2002007-12-292008-01-30
WENDY PIATEKAVON, IN 46123DOCTOR/PIATEK MD PC10002007-12-292008-01-30
JOSEPH HENRIWALNUT CREEK, CA 94597DIRECTOR/SUN EDISON5002007-12-292008-01-30
BARBARA FAINBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210REAL ESTATE SALES/SELF2002007-12-292008-01-30
AFT STAFF GUILD LOCAL 1521-ALOS ANGELES, CA 900682502007-12-292008-01-30
ELIZABETH ORECKBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210ADVOCATE/SELF/SAME5002007-12-292008-01-30
SPRINKLER FITTERS & APPRENTICES LOCAL 483 PACHAYWARD, CA 945455002007-12-292008-01-30
LABORERS INTL UNION OF NO. AMERICA, LOCAL 777LOS ANGELES, CA 9001025002007-12-292008-01-30
CRM CO. LLCMISSION VIEJO, CA 9269120002007-12-292008-01-30
KAPLAN KENEGOS & KADINBEVERLY HILLS, CA 9021210002007-12-292008-01-30
MARC NATHANSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90024PRESIDENT/MAPLETON INVESTMENTS36002007-12-292008-01-30
TAXPAYERS FOR ROD WRIGHTLOS ANGELES, CA 9007136002007-12-292008-01-30
BENJAMIN M. REZNIKENCINO, CA 91316ATTORNEY/JEFFER MANGELS BUTLER & MARMARO10002007-12-292008-01-30
SAMANTHA STEVENSSHERMAN OAKS, CA 91403POLICY DIRECTOR/STATE OF CALIFORNIA10092007-12-272008-01-30
JULIE BLUNDENLOS ALTOS HILLS, CA 94022V.P. PUBLIC POLICY/SUNPOWER CORP.10002007-12-272008-01-30
BARRY CINNAMONSARATOGA, CA 95070MANAGER/AKEENA SOLAR10002007-12-272008-01-30
J.P. ROSSBERKELEY, CA 94708SOLAR/SUNGEVITY2502007-12-272008-01-30
GRETCHEN LAMBERTSEATTLE, WA 98177MARINE BIOLOGIST/SELF2002007-12-272008-01-30
SOLAR CITYFOSTER CITY, CA 944042502007-12-272008-01-30
DAN THOMPSONNOVATO, CA 94949PRESIDENT/CEO/SPG SOLAR2502007-12-272008-01-30
JANE VELEZ-MITCHELLMARINA DEL REY, CA 90292JOURNALIST/AUTHOR/SELF5002007-12-262008-01-30
RGM LLC DBA KATHERMAN CO.TORRANCE, CA 905012502007-12-262008-01-30
LLOYD SNELSONCARMICHAEL, CA 95608RETIRED/N/A1002007-12-262008-01-30
CA STATE PIPE TRADES COUNCIL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581472002007-12-262008-01-30
CHARLES R. MCGRATHOXNARD, CA 93030RETIRED/N/A2002007-12-262008-01-30
ELLEN SCHNEIDERMANWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91367NOT EMPLOYED/N/A30002007-12-252008-01-30
GENESIS MOSSREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277WEB DESIGNER/SELF3002007-12-252008-01-30
JUDY HOROWITZSANTA MONICA, CA 90405HOMEMAKER/N/A2002007-12-252008-01-30
BETH J. SHAWTORRANCE, CA 90501CEO/YOGAFIT36002007-12-252008-01-30
ANNIE WINNERBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90120ASSISTANT PRODUCER/WINNER & ASSOCIATES10002007-12-252008-01-30
LISA CHAIKENBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210PHYSICIAN/CANCER CARE CONSULTANTS MEDICAL ASSOCIATES1002007-12-252008-01-30
JANA KOHLBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210WRITER/SELF36002007-12-252008-01-30
WHITNEY SMITHLOS ANGELES, CA 90013BALLOT INITIATIVE COORDINATOR/CALIFORNIANS FOR HUMANE FARMS1002007-12-252008-01-30
GENE BAURWATKINS GLEN, NY 14891PRESIDENT/FARMSANCTUARY1002007-12-252008-01-30
GENE BAURWATKINS GLEN, NY 14891PRESIDENT/FARMSANCTUARY1502007-12-252008-01-30
ANIMAL ALLIANCEWOODLAND HILLS, CA 9136436002007-12-252008-01-30
MARY TRIMBLEDALLAS, TX 75225RETIRED/N/A5002007-12-242008-01-30
JOAN BRIODYGRASS VALLEY, CA 95949RETIRED/N/A1002007-12-242008-01-30
SPRINKLER FITTERS LOCAL 709WHITTIER, CA 9060610002007-12-242008-01-30
SO.CA. PIPE TRADES DISTRICT COUNCIL #16 PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002050002007-12-242008-01-30
CA WIND ENERGY ASSOC PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002007-12-242008-01-30
RICHARD MAIERLOS ANGELES, CA 90034RETOUCHER/SELF/SAME1002007-12-242008-01-30
ELIZABETH ORECKBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210ADVOCATE/SELF/SAME1502007-12-242008-01-30
SUSAN TELLEMMALIBU, CA 90265PUBLIC RELATIONS/TELLEM WORLDWIDE, INC.3002007-12-242008-01-30
ENERGY INNOVATIONS INC.PASADENA, CA 9110310002007-12-232008-01-30
GREEN VOLTS INC.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 941052502007-12-232008-01-30
PHILIP N. ANGELIDESSACRAMENTO, CA 95818EXECUTIVE/RIVERVIEW CAPITAL10002007-12-232008-01-30
JONATHAN FRIEDMANLOS ANGELES, CA 90035JEWELER/MILLER GEMS10002007-12-232008-01-30
J. WILLIAM YEATESSACRAMENTO, CA 95825ATTORNEY/SELF1002007-12-232008-01-30
KIM KINNEEDAVIS, CA 95618EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/YOLO COUNTY SPCA1002007-12-232008-01-30
CAROL GAGESACRAMENTO, CA 95825BUSINESS OWNER/SELF2002007-12-232008-01-30
NICOLE PAQUETTESACRAMENTO, CA 95814ATTORNEY/ANIMAL PROTECTION INSTITUTE1002007-12-232008-01-30
RICH MCLELLANLOS ANGELES, CA 90026DOCTOR/SELF1002007-12-232008-01-30
SHARON HAYHOESANTA ANA, CA 92705NOT EMPLOYED/N/A5002007-12-222008-01-30
KEVIN DE LEON FOR ASSEMBLY 2008LOS ANGELES, CA 9001736002007-12-222008-01-30
ROBIN TORMEBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210TV-FILM PRODUCER/CHEYENNE 7 PRODUCTIONS4002007-12-222008-01-30
MARIN SOLARSAN RAFAEL, CA 949012502007-12-222008-01-30
STEVE WALLACELOS ANGELES, CA 90025CHAIRMAN/WALLYS10002007-12-142008-01-30
DONNA BENDERENCINO, CA 91436HEALTH CARE CONSULTANT/DONNA BENDER CONSULTING2002007-12-142008-01-30
JAKE FARBERSHERMAN OAKS, CA 91401METAL BUSINESS/ALPERT & ALPERT IRON & METAL, INC.2502007-12-142008-01-30
JOANN CHERNONORTHRIDGE, CA 91325TEACHER/RETIRED1002007-12-142008-01-30
FRIENDS OF ROGER DICKINSONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-12-142008-01-30
BRAM GOLDSMITHBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210FINANCIAL/CITY NATIONAL CORP.5002007-12-142008-01-30
PATRICK A. REDGATELONG BEACH, CA 90807SOLAR CONTRACTOR/AMECO SOLAR2502007-12-142008-01-30
PAULA KENT MEEHANBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210EXECUTIVE/KENQUEST5002007-12-142008-01-30
STUDIO LENDING GROUP, LLC/THE LOTWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900465002007-12-142008-01-30
MELVIN C. KERWINREDWOOD CITY, CA 94061CALIFORNIA PROBATE REFEREE/SELF2002007-12-142008-01-30
RALPH J. SHAPIROBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90212LAWYER/SELF2502007-12-142008-01-30
CORKY HALE STOLLERLOS ANGELES, CA 90069MUSIC PRODUCER/SELF5002007-12-142008-01-30
UFCW LOCAL 770LOS ANGELES, CA 9000510002007-12-142008-01-30
DEBORAH MAGALDIBOULDER, CO 80301MARKETING/MAGALDI AND MAGALDI2002007-12-142008-01-30
SHARON HAYHOESANTA ANA, CA 92705NOT EMPLOYED/N/A5002007-12-142008-01-30
LABORERS LOCAL 300 SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEELOS ANGELES, CA 9002072002007-12-072008-01-30
STEVEN KOIRE, DDSSACRAMENTO, CA 95864DENTIST/SELF1002007-12-072008-01-30
R. KENT FARNSWORTHSACRAMENTO, CA 95864DENTIST/SELF1002007-12-072008-01-30
DANIEL LOWENSTEINVALLEY GLEN, CA 91401EDUCATOR/STATE OF CALIFORNIA2002007-12-072008-01-30
KENNETH MCNEELYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117ATTORNEY/AT&T10002007-12-072008-01-30
BRAD EDGAROAKLAND, CA 94619VICE PRESIDENT/CTO/CLEAIRE ADVANCED EMISSION CONTROLS1002007-12-072008-01-30
ALVIN BAUM, JR.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94115PSYCHOTHERAPIST/SELF1002007-12-072008-01-30
DAN RICHARDPIEDMONT, CA 94611CONSULTANT/DAN RICHARD ADVISORS, LLP10002007-12-072008-01-30
TROUP CORONADOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131EXECUTIVE/AT&T5002007-12-072008-01-30
NAOMI MANNINGSTUDIO CITY, CA 91604NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002007-12-072008-01-30
CAL-PAC RESIDENTIAL ROOFING, INC.RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 956705002007-12-072008-01-30
JUDY HOROWITZSANTA MONICA, CA 90405HOMEMAKER/N/A1002007-12-072008-01-30
ROBERT DOCKENDORFFSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131RETIRED/N/A2502007-12-072008-01-30
BOB BARKERBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210ACTOR/SELF35002007-12-072008-01-30
JOHN CHIANG FOR CONTROLLER 2010LOS ANGELES, CA 9004810002007-12-072008-01-30
GWF POWER SYSTEMS LPPITTSBURG, CA 9456510002007-12-072008-01-30
NAOMI ZAHAVILOS ANGELES, CA 90056OFFICE MANAGER/ROBERT A. HORNING1002007-12-072008-01-30
KENT VALANDRALOS ANGELES, CA 90004RETIRED/N/A15002007-12-072008-01-30
MARY JO GREENBERGBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210NOT EMPLOYED/N/A10002007-12-072008-01-30
WILLIAMS, LOIS F.BURBANK, CA 91504NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002007-12-072008-01-30
JOANN RANDALLNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92663NOT EMPLOYED/N/A2502007-12-072008-01-30
JEFF SOUKUPSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94114FINANCE/STRANGEHERD, LLC1002007-12-072008-01-30
GARY MICHELSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90049M.D./SELF36002007-12-042008-01-30
RONNIE STEINAUENCINITAS, CA 92024SALES/CALIFORNIA FOR HUMANE FARMS/UNITED POULTRY CONCERN1002007-12-042008-01-30
ANDREW LACHMANLOS ANGELES, CA 90048LEGAL COUNSEL/OSI CONSULTING, INC1002007-11-292008-01-30
OZZIE SILNAMALIBU, CA 90265BUSINESS OWNER/ACTION EMBROIDERY36002007-11-292008-01-30
ERIKA BRUNSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90077DESIGNER/SELF33502007-11-282008-01-30
FPL ENERGY PROJECT MANAGEMENT INC.JUNO BEACH, FL 3340815002007-11-212008-01-30
SPRINKLER FITTERS LOCAL 709WHITTIER, CA 906065002007-11-212008-01-30
JOHN ALTSCHULWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069ATTORNEY/SELF2502007-11-212008-01-30
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER L.A.LOS ANGELES, CA 9000510002007-11-212008-01-30
SANFORD PARISENCINO, CA 91436ATTORNEY/SELF1002007-11-162008-01-30
CA STATE COUNCIL OF LABORERS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002007-11-162008-01-30
JOHN DURAN FOR CITY COUNCILLOS ANGELES, CA 900672522007-11-072008-01-30
7-ELEVEN, INC.DALLAS, TX 7520410072007-11-052008-01-30
CA ASSN OF INDUSTRIAL BANKSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-11-052008-01-30
AMERICAN SHARE INSURANCEDUBLIN, OH 4301710002007-10-262008-01-30
CALIFORNIA STATE ASSOCIATION OF ELECTRICAL WORKERSPASADENA, CA 9110172002007-10-262008-01-30
PEPSICO INC.ALISO VIEJO, CA 9265610002007-10-262008-01-30
REMY, THOMAS, MOOSE AND MANLEY, LLPSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-10-252008-01-30
TINA THOMASSACRAMENTO, CA 95818ATTORNEY/REMY, THOMAS, MOOSE & MANLEY LLP10002007-10-252008-01-30
AMERICAN INSURANCE ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002007-10-192008-01-30
HAWAIIAN GARDENS CASINOHAWAIIAN GARDENS, CA 9071618002007-10-192008-01-30
CALIFORNIA GROCERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-10-122008-01-30
UNION PACIFIC RAILROADOMAHA, NE 6817910002007-10-122008-01-30
GWF POWER SYSTEMS LPPITTSBURG, CA 9456510002007-10-122008-01-30
SAN FRANCISCO BAR PILOTS PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411110002007-10-122008-01-30
CA LABOR FEDERATION, AFL-CIO, COPEOAKLAND, CA 9461035002007-10-042008-01-30
POLITICAL ACTION BY PEST CONTROL OPERATORSWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569110002007-10-042008-01-30
CALIFORNIA CREDIT UNION LEAGUERANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 9173010002007-10-042008-01-30
CA NURSES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002007-09-242008-01-30
SAMANTHA STEVENSSHERMAN OAKS, CA 91403POLICY DIRECTOR/STATE OF CALIFORNIA1002007-09-242008-01-30
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERSSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002007-09-242008-01-30
SAFEWAY, INCPLEASANTON, CA 9458810002007-09-232008-01-30
PAULA KISLAKSANTA BARBARA, CA 93108VETERINARIAN/SELF10002007-09-232008-01-30
AMGENTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 9132010002007-09-232008-01-30
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA, INC.MIRAMAR, FL 3302715002007-09-122008-01-30
JACQUI IRWINTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91360CITY COUNCILMEMBER/CITY OF THOUSAND OAKS10002007-09-122008-01-30
RITE AIDHARRISBURG, PA 1710510002007-09-122008-01-30
CALIFORNIA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-09-122008-01-30
PACIFIC LIFENEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266010002007-09-122008-01-30
BERMAN FOR CONGRESSLOS ANGELES, CA 9004836002007-09-122008-01-30
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA. GOVERNMENTSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-09-112008-01-30
SPRINT NEXTELPHOENIX, AZ 8508236002007-09-112008-01-30
CALIFORNIA INDEPENDENT OIL MARKETERSSACRAMENTO, CA 958345002007-09-112008-01-30
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSNOAKLAND, CA 9461218002007-08-272008-01-30
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERSSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002007-08-272008-01-30
PROPERTY I.D. CORPORATIONLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002007-08-272008-01-30
VERIZON WIRELESSFOLSOM, CA 9576318002007-08-272008-01-30
CRICKET COMMUNICATIONS, INC.SAN DIEGO, CA 9212118002007-08-262008-01-30
CA PSYCHOLOGICAL ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958345002007-08-262008-01-30
CALIFORNIA STAFFING PROFESSIONALSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002007-08-262008-01-30
T MOBILEBELLEVUE, WA 9800636002007-08-202008-01-30
FOX GROUPBEVERLY HILLS, CA 9021315002007-07-272008-01-30
GINA CIRONECULVER CITY, CA 90232PHILANTHROPIST/SELF10002007-07-272008-01-30
INTERNATIONAL UNION OF OPERATING ENGINEERS L.12PASADENA, CA 9110336002007-07-272008-01-30
DIAGEO-GUINNESS USA, INC.NORWALK, CT 0685115002007-07-272008-01-30
FRIENDS OF FABIAN NUNEZ 2006SACRAMENTO, CA 9581436002007-07-202008-01-30
BICKER, CASTILLO & FAIRBANKSSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002007-07-202008-01-30
ALLSTATE INSURANCE COMPANY PACNORTHBROOK, IL 600625002007-07-192008-01-30
NANCY KRASNEBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210LEGISLATOR/BEVERLY HILLS4002007-06-302007-07-23
TIME WARNER CABLE SHARED SERVICESCHARLOTTE, NC 2821736002007-06-302007-07-23
HAL CONKLINSANTA BARBARA, CA 93109DIRECTOR/SO. CA EDISON2502007-06-292007-07-23
PINNACLE ADVISORSMISSION VIEJO, CA 926922502007-06-292007-07-23
WILLIAM BRYANCHINO HILLS, CA 91709EXECUTIVE/EDISON INTERNATIONAL3002007-06-292007-07-23
BENJAMIN COOPERORLEAN, VA 20128NOT EMPLOYED/N/A5002007-06-292007-07-23
JEFFREY BARNETTSCOTTSDALE, AZ 85258EXECUTIVE/EDISON INTERNATIONAL2502007-06-292007-07-23
STEVE SULLIVANDOVE CANYON, CA 92679EXECUTIVE/SO. CA EDISON5002007-06-292007-07-23
LYNDA ZIEGLERFOOTHILL RANCH, CA 92610EXECUTIVE/SO. CA EDISON5002007-06-292007-07-23
MELANIE POZEZLOS ANGELES, CA 90046NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002007-06-292007-07-23
LEE HELLERSUMMERLAND, CA 93067NOT EMPLOYED/N/A2502007-06-292007-07-23
JONATHAN CARSONSANTA MONICA, CA 90402BUSINESS OWNER/KURTZMAN CARSON CONSULTANTS30002007-06-292007-07-23
CA ASSISTED LIVING ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581426002007-06-292007-07-23
BAY MEADOWS LAND COMPANY, LLCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411115002007-06-292007-07-23
WILLIAM SCILACCIPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272INVESTOR/SELF/SAME2502007-06-292007-07-23
MIKE FEUER FOR ASSEMBLY 2008LOS ANGELES, CA 9004836002007-06-292007-07-23
AT&T CA EMPLOYEE PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410552002007-06-292007-07-23
FAUBEL PUBLIC AFFAIRSLAKE FOREST, CA 926302502007-06-292007-07-23
YOUNGS MARKET COMPANY/SPECIAL ACCOUNT NO. 2ORANGE, CA 9286515002007-06-292007-07-23
DRIVE COMMITTEEWASHINGTON, DC 200015002007-06-292007-07-23
HOLLYWOOD PARK LAND COMPANY, LLCSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411115002007-06-292007-07-23
NANCY BURNETRIVERSIDE, CA 92516DIRECTOR/CTE FOR HUMAN AND ANIMAL SAFETY10002007-06-292007-07-23
ACTION CALIFORNIA CANDIDATE ACCOUNTSTUDIO CITY, CA 9160436002007-06-282007-07-23
LLOYD LEVINESACRAMENTO, CA 95819LEGISLATOR/CALIFORNIA STATE ASSEMBLY36002007-06-282007-07-23
CAROL MENDELSOHNSHERMAN OAKS, CA 91403WRITER/CSM PRODUCTIONS2502007-06-282007-07-23
JACK DAWSONWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91367BUSINESS OWNER/PRINCESS HARDWOOD FLOORING1502007-06-282007-07-23
PEDRO PIZARROPASADENA, CA 91106EXECUTIVE/SO. CA EDISON2502007-06-282007-07-23
ANN COHNDUARTE, CA 91010EXECUTIVE/SO. CA EDISON2502007-06-282007-07-23
FRANK QUEVEDOIRVINE, CA 92606NOT EMPLOYED/N/A5002007-06-282007-07-23
DAVID VAN IDERSTINELOS ANGELES, CA 90077NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002007-06-282007-07-23
DIANE FEATHERSTONELA HABRA, CA 90631EXECUTIVE/SO. CA EDISON2502007-06-282007-07-23
VERIZONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581416502007-06-282007-07-23
CECIL HOUSEMARINA DEL REY, CA 90292EXECUTIVE/SO. CA EDISON5002007-06-282007-07-23
GIL MICHAELSBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90209BUSINESS OWNER/GNM FINANCIAL SERVICES36002007-06-282007-07-23
ALAN FOHRERARCADIA, CA 91607CEO/SO. CA EDISON5002007-06-272007-07-23
JOHN FIELDERLONG BEACH, CA 90807EXECUTIVE/SO. CA EDISON5002007-06-272007-07-23
STEPHEN PICKETTSO. PASADENA, CA 91030EXECUTIVE/SO. CA EDISON5002007-06-272007-07-23
PAUL SHAYCOVINA, CA 91724MANAGER/SO. CA EDISON1002007-06-272007-07-23
MCDANIEL, THOMASHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 92648EXECUTIVE/EDISON INTERNATIONAL5002007-06-272007-07-23
RENE ECHEVARRIAENCINO, CA 91436WRITER/SIESTA PRODUCTIONS2502007-06-222007-07-23
ERIKA BRUNSONLOS ANGELES, CA 90025INTERIOR DESIGNER/SELF/SAME2502007-06-202007-07-23
ED BUCKWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90046NOT EMPLOYED/N/A23002007-06-202007-07-23
WINNER & ASSOCIATESENCINO, CA 914365002007-06-192007-07-23
HUMANE USA PACWASHINGTON, DC 200365002007-06-192007-07-23
MAHVASH YAZDIRANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275EXECUTIVE/SO. CA EDISON2502007-06-172007-07-23
CHRISTOS N. GAGEWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90048WRITER/SELF/SAME1002007-06-172007-07-23
RONNIE STEINAUENCINITAS, CA 92024SALES/SELF/SAME1002007-06-172007-07-23
MARLENE GOODMANSHERMAN OAKS, CA 91423NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002007-06-172007-07-23
FACULTY FOR OUR UNIVERSITYS FUTURE/CFASACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002007-06-172007-07-23
CUSTOM DESIGN IRON WORKSCHATSWORTH, CA 913112502007-06-172007-07-23
DAVID C. HOROWITZTORRANCE, CA 90505PHYSICIAN/SELF/SAME1002007-06-172007-07-23
NANCY KRASNEBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210LEGISLATOR/BEVERLY HILLS1002007-06-172007-07-23
JOHN CROSSLEYSTUDIO CITY, CA 91604PRODUCER/SELF/SAME1502007-06-172007-07-23
KATHLEEN RIORDANLOS ANGELES, CA 90071NOT EMPLOYED/N/A5002007-06-172007-07-23
JOEL POLLACKWEST HILLS, CA 91304ADMINISTRATOR/JOHN WAYNE CANCER INSTITUTE1002007-06-172007-07-23
THOMAS MOREHOUSEWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91367REALTOR/PRUDENTIAL1002007-06-172007-07-23
CHERI SHANKARENCINO, CA 91316NOT EMPLOYED/N/A36002007-06-172007-07-23
JAMES PETERSONWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91364EDUCATOR/SELF/SAME5002007-06-172007-07-23
CAROLE ELLISLOS ANGELES, CA 90069REALTOR/SELF/SAME1002007-06-172007-07-23
MICHAEL MEURERLOS ANGELES, CA 90025CONSULTANT/MEURER-CHAN CONSULTING1002007-06-172007-07-23
ROBERT ROTHMANBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90212AGENT/ROTHMAN BRECKER AGENCY2002007-06-172007-07-23
JUDIE MANCUSOLAGUNA BEACH, CA 92651EXECUTIVE/GREENI SOFTWEAR10002007-06-172007-07-23
EDWARD WANKOVSKYCHATSWORTH, CA 91311REALTOR/SELF/SAME1002007-06-172007-07-23
GINA DOWNEYSAN DIEGO, CA 92110APPRAISER/SELF/SAME1002007-06-172007-07-23
SCOTT SORRENTINONO. HOLLYWOOD, CA 91607PARALEGAL/BLOOM, HERGOTT ET AL2502007-06-172007-07-23
RICHARD SHORTENSANTA MONICA, CA 90405PRODUCER/ZORO STUDIOES2002007-06-172007-07-23
ELAINE LIVESEY-FASSELLOS ANGELES, CA 90064ARTIST/SELF/SAME1002007-06-172007-07-23
NANCY ROSELOS ANGELES, CA 90006SECRETARY/ZIFFREN CO.1002007-06-172007-07-23
ELLEN LITTLELOS ANGELES, CA 90025PRODUCER/LITTLE FILM CO.10002007-06-172007-07-23
PATRICIA SHENKERPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272INVESTOR/SELF/SAME36002007-06-172007-07-23
BRANDON PHILLIPSSANTA MONICA, CA 90406EXECUTIVE/ANSCHULTZ ENTERTAINMENT2502007-06-172007-07-23
TIMOTHY MCCALLIONTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362EXECUTIVE/VERIZON CALIFORNIA10002007-06-172007-07-23
PRISCILLA GARGALISCANYON LAKE, CA 92587BUSINESS OWNER/SELF/SAME2002007-06-172007-07-23
MICHAEL BELLBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90211ANNOUNCER/ACTOR/SELF/SAME2002007-06-172007-07-23
KEVIN WALSHEDANA POINT, CA 92629EXECUTIVE/CLASSIQUE2502007-06-172007-07-23
NANCY PRIDDYSTUDIO CITY, CA 91604ANIMAL ADVOCATE/SELF/SAME3002007-06-172007-07-23
ROSEMARY ARNOTCASTAIC, CA 91384ADVOCATE/SELF/SAME1002007-06-172007-07-23
JULIUS GIANNINISHERMAN OAKS, CA 91403NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002007-06-172007-07-23
NANCY PRIDDYSTUDIO CITY, CA 91604ANIMAL ADVOCATE/SELF/SAME3002007-06-172007-07-23
ELIZABETH ORECKBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210ADVOCATE/SELF/SAME1002007-06-122007-07-23
JANE GARRISONREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277NOT EMPLOYED/N/A2002007-06-122007-07-23
DANIEL CRUMPTONLONG BEACH, CA 90804NOT EMPLOYED/N/A2002007-06-122007-07-23
MARJORIE LOEBLOS ANGELES, CA 90024VETERINARY ASSISTANT/BRENTWOOD PET CLINIC1002007-06-122007-07-23
THERESA MACELLAROVENICE, CA 90291ATTORNEY/SELF/SAME2502007-06-122007-07-23
ROBERT FERBERCALABASAS, CA 91302ATTORNEY/L.A. CITY2502007-06-112007-07-23
CONSTELLATION ENERGY GROUPBALTIMORE, MD 2120320002007-06-112007-07-23
ARLENE COHENLOS ANGELES, CA 90069NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002007-06-112007-07-23
PHILIP N. ANGELIDESSACRAMENTO, CA 95818EXECUTIVE/RIVERVIEW CAPITAL5002007-06-102007-07-23
MELYA TSAKIRIDESVENICE, CA 90291EXECUTIVE/VOICE FOR THE ANIMALS1002007-06-102007-07-23
NICOLE PARRA FOR SENATE 2010SACRAMENTO, CA 9584136002007-06-062007-07-23
ED BUCKWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90046NOT EMPLOYED/N/A10002007-06-062007-07-23
DANNA RUSCHAVENICE, CA 90291NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002007-06-052007-07-23
AOL LLCDULLES, VA 201665002007-06-012007-07-23
EVELYN GRAYW. HOLLYWOOD, CA 90048PARALEGAL/FOX ENTERTAINMENT1252007-06-012007-07-23
ERIC KURTZMANLAS VEGAS, NV 89109EXECUTIVE/KURTZMAN CARSON CONSULTANTS3002007-05-252007-07-23
VISA U.S.A. INC.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 941285002007-05-252007-07-23
RICKEY GELBCALABASAS, CA 91372REALTOR/GELB ENTERPRISES2502007-05-242007-07-23
GREGORY LIPPEWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91367CPA/LIPPE. HELHE ET AL10002007-05-232007-07-23
ELENI TSAKOPOULOS-KOUNALAKISSACRAMENTO, CA 95826REALTOR/AKT DEVELOPMENT CO36002007-05-232007-07-23
AT&T CA EMPLOYEE PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002007-05-232007-07-23
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS ENTERTAINMENT II LPLONG BEACH, CA 9081036002007-05-172007-07-23
ERIC KURTZMANLAS VEGAS, NV 89109EXECUTIVE/KURTZMAN CARSON CONSULTANTS33002007-05-122007-07-23
OCCIDENTAL OIL & GAS CORP.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-05-122007-07-23
COMCAST FINANCIAL AGENCY CORP.ENGLEWOOD, CO 8011218002007-05-112007-07-23
CHRISTI DUEAMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266EXECUTIVE/NAPSTER10002007-04-272007-07-23
CONSUMER ELECTRONICS ASSOCIATIONARLINGTON, VA 2220120002007-04-262007-07-23
STRATEGIC ENERGY PACPITTSBURGH, PA 1522220002007-04-262007-07-23
MIRANT CORPORATION PACATLANTA, GA 3033820002007-04-252007-07-23
APS ENERGY SERVICESPHOENIX, AZ 8507220002007-04-252007-07-23
CA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-04-252007-07-23
COX COMMUNICATIONS, INC.ATLANTA, GA 3031936002007-04-192007-07-23
JAMES COREYRANCHO MIRAGE, CA 92270NOT EMPLOYED/N/A10002007-04-192007-07-23
CHEVRON CORPORATIONCONCORD, CA 9452410002007-04-182007-07-23
UNION PACIFIC RAILROADSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-04-172007-07-23
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA. GOVERNMENTSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-04-162007-07-23
COLLATERAL PROMOTION TRUSTEE ACCOUNTSAN JOSE, CA 9515010002007-04-162007-07-23
GREATER ANESTHESIA SERVICE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-04-132007-07-23
AT&T CA EMPLOYEE PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002007-04-132007-07-23
CONSTRUCTION EMPLOYERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958215002007-04-122007-07-23
CAITHNESS ENERGYNEW YORK, NY 1001710002007-04-112007-07-23
ANHEUSER-BUSCH COS., INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581436002007-04-112007-07-23
ARTHUR FORCIERMONTEREY PARK, CA 91754EDUCATOR/LACCD3002007-04-092007-07-23
JULIE BIRRELL-LEVINEISSAQUAH, WA 98027NOT EMPLOYED/N/A36002007-04-052007-07-23
JOHN BIRRELL-LEVINEISSAQUEH, WA 98027SYSTEMS ENGINEER/MICROSOFT36002007-04-052007-07-23
OAK TREE RACING ASSOCIATIONARCADIA, CA 910075002007-04-032007-07-23
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSNOAKLAND, CA 9461216002007-03-202007-07-23
JOANN RANDALLNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92663NOT EMPLOYED/N/A10002007-03-192007-07-23
IBAPACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-03-192007-07-23
RGM LLC DBA KATHERMAN CO.TORRANCE, CA 905012502007-03-192007-07-23
TAMCORANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 9173910002007-03-192007-07-23
EDISON INTERNATIONAL & AFFILIATED ENTITIES VIA SO CA EDISON COROSEMEAD, CA 9177036002007-03-122007-07-23
HARMAN PRESSLOS ANGELES, CA 9002820002007-03-122007-07-23
CONSUMER ATTORNEYS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-03-102007-07-23
COMCAST CORP & AFFILIATED ENTITIESPHILADELPHIA, PA 1910218002007-03-062007-07-23
WESTERN MANUFACTURED HOUSING COMMUNITIES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-02-262007-07-23
DELMAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920145002007-02-262007-07-23
DIVERSE STRATEGIES FOR ORGANIZINGLOS ANGELES, CA 900411502007-02-262007-07-23
EVELYN JEROMESANTA MONICA, CA 90404DIRECTOR/ADMINISTRATOR/THOMAS PROPERTIES GROUP1002007-02-232007-07-23
BARBARA GOLDSMITHSTUDIO CITY, CA 91604TRAVEL AGENT/SELF/SAME1002007-02-232007-07-23
HANDLER, ESTELLEVAN NUYS, CA 91405NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1002007-02-222007-07-23
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226210002007-02-222007-07-23
DANIEL LOWENSTEINVAN NUYS, CA 91401EDUCATOR/STATE OF CALIFORNIA2002007-02-202007-07-23
PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS IN CA. GOVERNMENTSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-02-152007-07-23
CA. VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSN.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002007-02-152007-07-23
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210110002007-02-152007-07-23
GREENBERG TRAURIGMIAMI, FL 3313110002007-02-142007-07-23
SUREWEST COMMUNICATIONSROSEVILLE, CA 9567810002007-02-142007-07-23
CA ASSISTED LIVING ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-02-122007-07-23
BLUE SHIELD OF CALIFORNIASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002007-02-122007-07-23
CA TELEPHONE ASSN.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581510002007-02-102007-07-23
CA NURSES ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002007-02-072007-07-23
GREATER ANESTHESIA SERVICE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002007-02-022007-07-23
CA APPLICANTS ATTORNEYS ASSN.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-01-292007-07-23
SHIRLEY FORCIERSTUDIO CITY, CA 91604CONSULTANT/SELF/SAME3002007-01-292007-07-23
JENNIFER LEVINEVAN NUYS, CA 91405NOT EMPLOYED/N/A3002007-01-272007-07-23
LARRY LEVINEVAN NUYS, CA 91405CONSULTANT/SELF/SAME3002007-01-272007-07-23
CA MOTOR CAR DEALERS ASSN. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-01-262007-07-23
JEFFREY PRANG COMMITTEEWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900461002007-01-222007-07-23
APARTMENT ASSOCIATION OF GREATER L.A.LOS ANGELES, CA 9000510002007-01-202007-07-23
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSNOAKLAND, CA 9461220002007-01-202007-07-23
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERSSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002007-01-202007-07-23
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613130002007-01-182007-07-23
NANCY WHEELER CHANDLERSHERMAN OAKS, CA 91403CPA/HECOX HORN & WHEELER1002007-01-092007-07-23
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date