Contributions to Neighborhood Market Association

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Cash on hand: $942 as of 12/31/17
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92101722017-06-052017-07-31
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 921012912017-06-052017-07-31
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92101602017-06-052017-07-31
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92101612017-06-052017-07-31
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92101852017-06-052017-07-31
TERA NOVA GAS STATION, INC.EL CAJON, CA 9202110002016-06-302016-07-17
P & S LIQUOR MARKETSACRAMENTO, CA 958211002016-06-302016-07-17
A FINE PROPERTY, INCSAN DIEGO, CA 9211510002016-06-302016-07-17
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92101602016-04-292016-07-17
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 921013132016-04-292016-07-17
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92101622016-04-292016-07-17
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92101602016-04-292016-07-17
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92101552016-01-292016-07-17
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92101942016-01-292016-07-17
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92101552015-11-302016-02-01
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 921012652015-11-302016-02-01
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92101552015-11-302016-02-01
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92101552015-11-302016-02-01
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 921011752015-07-312016-02-01
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92108552015-06-192015-07-14
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92108552015-05-282015-07-14
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92108552015-05-152015-07-14
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 921083542015-04-172015-07-14
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92108572015-03-312015-07-14
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92108552015-01-302015-07-14
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 921083212014-09-052014-10-03
CREST BEVERAGE COMPANYSAN DIEGO, CA 9212146002014-09-032014-10-03
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 921082632014-06-302014-07-31
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 921082542014-05-232014-07-31
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92108572014-05-142014-05-20
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92108572014-04-112014-05-20
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 921083512014-03-072014-05-20
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92108572014-01-272014-05-20
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 921081032013-12-312014-05-07
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92108552013-11-262014-05-07
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92108572013-10-312014-05-07
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATIONSAN DIEGO, CA 921081000002013-10-212014-05-07
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92108942013-09-202014-05-07
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 921083472013-09-202014-05-07
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92108552013-09-202014-05-07
FRESH DAIRY DIRECTDALLAS, TX 7520411002013-09-192014-05-07
COCA-COLA BOTTLING COMPANYBRANDON, FL 3351023002013-09-192014-05-07
UNIFIRST CORPORATIONSAN DIEGO, CA 9210211002013-09-192014-05-07
STATE COMPENSATION INSURANCE FUNDPLEASANTON, CA 945883752013-09-192014-05-07
NEWPORT FARMS MARKETNEWPORT, OR 973653752013-09-192014-05-07
SAVE A LOTSAN MARCOS, CA 9207813002013-09-192014-05-07
FRITO-LAY, INC.SAN DIEGO, CA 9212325002013-09-192014-05-07
SIMPLY ORANGEAPOPKA, FL 327039002013-09-192014-05-07
UNIFIED WESTERN GROCERS, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9005111002013-09-192014-05-07
ALLISON MCCLOSKEY ESCROW CO.EL CAJON, CA 9202110002013-09-192014-05-07
SCHWANS FOODSMARSHALL, MN 5625811002013-09-192014-05-07
WORLD PAYGLENVIEW, IL 6002511002013-09-192014-05-07
UNIFIRST CORPORATIONSAN DIEGO, CA 9210211002013-09-192014-05-07
PHILIP MORRIS USA, INC. (MADE BY ITS SERVICE COMPANY, ALTRIA CLIENT SERVICES INC. AT THE SAME ADDRESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581423002013-09-192014-05-07
XB VODKANEW YORK, NY 1000110402013-09-192014-05-07
USA TOWING & RECOVERYEL CAJON, CA 920206502013-09-192014-05-07
PEPSI-COLA BOTTLINGSAN DIEGO, CA 9211113002013-09-192014-05-07
ROCKSTAR, INC.LAS VEGAS, CA 8910910002013-09-192014-05-07
TORREY PINES BANCKLOS ALTOS, CA 940226502013-09-192014-05-07
HAISHA INSURANCE SERVICESLA MESA, CA 919791652013-09-192014-05-07
PETROLEUM CARD SERVICESMINDEN, NV 894235002013-09-192014-05-07
COAST CITRUS DISTRIBUTORSSAN DIEGO, CA 9215411002013-09-192014-05-07
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92108572013-07-312014-05-07
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92108832013-06-112013-07-29
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 921085002013-06-112013-07-29
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92108572013-06-112013-07-29
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92108572013-04-302013-07-29
NEIGHBORHOOD MARKET ASSOCIATION ADMINSAN DIEGO, CA 92108822013-03-222013-07-29
QUALITY DISCOUNT ICE CREAM DISTRICTVISALIA, CA 9208125002013-02-192013-07-29
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date