Contributions to Duvall For Assemby, Mike

Office: Assembly District 72

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
BRYAN KRUEGERANAHEIM, CA 92801OWNER/PREMIERE ENGINEERING1332008-12-152009-01-28
BRYAN KRUEGERANAHEIM, CA 92801OWNER/PREMIERE ENGINEERING7052008-11-202009-01-28
EDIE ISRAELYORBA LINDA, CA 92886REALTOR/PRUDENTIAL CALIF. REALTY5002008-11-202009-01-28
INTEGRATED HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS, INC.SANTA ANA, CA 927058002008-11-202009-01-28
ACE AMERICAN INSURANCE CO.PHILADELPHIA, PA 1910610002008-11-202009-01-28
CONSUMERS FOR CLEAN WATER PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958147502008-11-202009-01-28
APPLIED MATERIALS, INC.SANTA CLARA, CA 9505410002008-11-202009-01-28
AFLAC INC.COLUMBUS, GA 3199910002008-11-202009-01-28
ALLIANCE OF AUTOMOBILE MANUFACTURERES CALIF. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002008-11-202009-01-28
JERRY CONREYANAHEIM, CA 9280INSURANCE/CONREY INSURANCE BROKERS2502008-11-202009-01-28
THOMAS SCOTTYORBA LINDA, CA 92886OWNER/HARLEY-DAVIDSON OF ANAHEIM5002008-11-202009-01-28
BRIAN RUPPIRVINE, CA 92618MANAGER/SHOPOFF GROUP5002008-11-202009-01-28
DOUGLASS DAVERTTUSTIN, CA 92780ATTORNEY/DAVERT & LOE2502008-11-202009-01-28
COCA-COLA ENTERPRISES INC. EMPLOYEE NONPARTISAN PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002133002008-11-202009-01-28
JAMES BYERRUMWHITTIER, CA 90609MANAGER/CALIF. DOMESTIC WATER CO.7502008-11-202009-01-28
LINDA BAUERMEISTERSANTA ANA, CA 92705ATTORNEY/BARBER & BAUERMEISTER2502008-11-202009-01-28
ASSOC. OF CALIF. LIFE & HEALTH INSURANCE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002008-11-202009-01-28
EDDIE SHELDRAKEFULLERTON, CA 92833OWNER/POLLYS INC.5002008-11-202009-01-28
RAYTHEON CALIF. PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007110002008-11-202009-01-28
CALIF. DERMATOLOGY SOCIETY PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002008-11-202009-01-28
R.J. NOBLE CO.ORANGE, CA 9285615002008-11-202009-01-28
NATL ASSOC. OF INDUSTRIAL & OFFICE PROPERTIES PACRANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 9268810002008-11-202009-01-28
ORANGE COUNTY PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS ASSOC. PACSANTA ANA, CA 9270510002008-11-202009-01-28
DATANET SOLUTIONSSANTA ANA, CA 927052502008-11-202009-01-28
CHUCK HYNEMAN INSURANCEYORBA LINDA, CA 928865002008-11-202009-01-28
TIP TOP CLEANERSYORBA LINDA, CA 928862002008-11-202009-01-28
GENERAL MOTORS CORP. PACWASHINGTON, DC 2000110002008-11-202009-01-28
ELI LILLY AND CO. PACINDIANAPOLIS, IN 4628510002008-11-202009-01-28
CCPOA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002008-11-202009-01-28
CARE AMBULANCE SERVICE, INC.ORANGE, CA 928682502008-11-202009-01-28
APARTMENT ASSOC. OF GREATER LOS ANGELES CANDIDATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9000510002008-11-202009-01-28
ASPHALT PAVEMENT ASSOC. PACLAGUNA HILLS, CA 9265310002008-11-202009-01-28
VFW DEPT OF CALIF. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958142502008-11-202009-01-28
SHEPARD BROS. INC.LA HABRA, CA 906315002008-11-202009-01-28
JONES & MAYERFULLERTON, CA 928353002008-11-202009-01-28
SA RECYCLINGANAHEIM, CA 9280618002008-11-202009-01-28
FAUBEL PUBLIC AFFAIRSLAKE FOREST, CA 926302502008-11-202009-01-28
DEBILIO DISTRIBUTORS, INC.ANAHEIM, CA 928011002008-11-202009-01-28
ADVOCATE FOR FAIR LENDING, LLCLONG BEACH, CA 9080433002008-11-202009-01-28
SHARON UNDERWOODANAHEIM, CA 92807CPA/SELF2502008-11-202009-01-28
ROSLYN RUOCCOYORBA LINDA, CA 92886NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1502008-11-202009-01-28
PACIFICA GROUP LLCIRVINE, CA 9261810002008-11-202009-01-28
P. W. STEPHENS ENVIRONMENTAL, INC.HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 926492502008-11-202009-01-28
OAK TREE RACING ASSOC.ARCADIA, CA 910075002008-11-202009-01-28
SCOTT NELSONPLACENTIA, CA 92870INSURANCE/NELSON & ASSOC.5002008-11-202009-01-28
KATHRYN MINNICKYORBA LINDA, CA 92887INSURANCE/MIKE MINNICK INSURANCE2002008-11-202009-01-28
AN YORK LEEPLACENTIA, CA 92870ACUPUNCTURIST/DR. LEE ACUPUNCTURE2502008-11-202009-01-28
LAWRENCE LARSENYORBA LINDA, CA 92886REAL ESTATE/LARRY LARSEN REAL ESTATE5002008-11-202009-01-28
HOLLINS SCHECHTERSANTA ANA, CA 927052502008-11-202009-01-28
HAYDON BROS. AUTOMOTIVEANAHEIM, CA 928071002008-11-202009-01-28
JUAN FORSTERSANTA ANA, CA 92705PRES./VALERO ENERGY2502008-11-202009-01-28
DOUGLAS DICKERSONYORBA LINDA, CA 928872002008-11-202009-01-28
CALIF. MOTORCYCLE DEALERS ASSOC.PACVAN NUYS, CA 914065502008-11-202009-01-28
NANCY BALZANOYORBA LINDA, CA 92886MANAGER/BASIC ELECTRONICS5002008-11-202009-01-28
AL BALZANOYORBA LINDA, CA 92886MANAGER/BASIC ELECTRONICS5002008-11-202009-01-28
DIANE ADAMS-REHRIGHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 92648INSURANCE/FARMERS2502008-11-202009-01-28
JONATHON POORERIVERSIDE, CA 92506OWNER/SALON LUJON2502008-11-202009-01-28
WORD & BROWNORANGE, CA 928682502008-11-202009-01-28
JAMES HORTONYORBA LINDA, CA 92886THERAPIST/ST. JUDE MED CTR2502008-11-202009-01-28
CHARLES LOMBARDISAN DIEGO, CA 92106INSURANCE/FARMERS2502008-11-202009-01-28
SA RECYCLINGANAHEIM, CA 928063002007-12-262008-01-31
CALIF. TRUCKING ASSOC. CARGO PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 956913002007-12-262008-01-31
CALIF. TRUCKING ASSOC. CARGO PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569113002007-12-262008-01-31
KTGY GROUP, INC.IRVINE, CA 926143002007-12-142008-01-31
PEABODY ENGINEERINGCORONA, CA 928793002007-12-072008-01-31
CHARLES LOMBARDISAN DIEGO, CA 92106INSURANCE/FARMERS202007-12-072008-01-31
HOWARD VIPPERMANLA HABRA, CA 90631PRES./VIP RUBBER CO.3002007-12-072008-01-31
HARRY CROWELLIRVINE, CA 92614PRES./THE INSCO DICO GROUP3002007-12-072008-01-31
G. J. MONNIGYORBA LINDA, CA 92886OWNER/B & M PROTURF6002007-12-072008-01-31
FAUBEL PUBLIC AFFAIRSLAKE FOREST, CA 926303002007-12-072008-01-31
HARLEY DAVIDSON OF FULLERTON INC.FULLERTON, CA 928333002007-12-072008-01-31
DEBILIO DISTRIBUTORS, INC.ANAHEIM, CA 928011002007-12-072008-01-31
CARE AMBULANCE SERVICE, INC.ORANGE, CA 928683002007-12-072008-01-31
ORCO BLOCK CO.STANTON, CA 906803002007-12-072008-01-31
BRUNDIGE GLASSBREA, CA 928223002007-12-072008-01-31
MICHAEL CRAWLEYYORBA LINDA, CA 92886MANAGER/FARMERS INS.5002007-12-072008-01-31
DAVID TRANANAHEIM, CA 92801DENTIST/DAVID H K TRAN DDS INC.3002007-12-072008-01-31
RICHARD ATNIPFULLERTON, CA 92833SALES/ATNIP CO.3002007-11-282008-01-31
JAMES BANKHEADFULLERTON, CA 92833COUNCILMAN/CITY OF FULLERTON3002007-11-262008-01-31
MICHAEL MINNICKYORBA LINDA, CA 92886INSURANCE BROKER/MINNICK INSURANCE AGENCY2502007-11-262008-01-31
VINCENT BITETTOBREA, CA 92821OWNER/BITETTO TOW & SERVICE3002007-11-262008-01-31
AMERICAN ALL STAR TOWING, INC.ANAHEIM HILLS, CA 928172502007-11-202008-01-31
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSBANNING, CA 9222020002007-11-202008-01-31
ADAM PROBOLSKYLAGUNA HILLS, CA 92653CONSULTANT/PROBOLSKY RESEARCH2502007-11-072008-01-31
TAORMINA INDUSTRIES, LLC.ANAHEIM, CA 928155002007-11-072008-01-31
WESTERN UNITED DAIRYMEN STATE PACMODESTO, CA 953542502007-11-072008-01-31
INLAND GROUPNEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266012002007-11-072008-01-31
MARY MATHEISIRVINE, CA 92604ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF MARY AILEEN MATHEIS2502007-11-062008-01-31
BRYAN KRUEGERANAHEIM, CA 92801OWNER/PREMIERE ENGINEERING2502007-11-062008-01-31
SA RECYCLINGANAHEIM, CA 9280610002007-11-012008-01-31
EDDIE SHELDRAKEFULLERTON, CA 92833OWNER/POLLYS INC.2502007-11-012008-01-31
SOUTHERN CALIF. CONTRACTORS ASSOC. PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900405002007-11-012008-01-31
THE QUEENS NUGGET, INC.ORANGE, CA 928565002007-11-012008-01-31
DOROTHY STAUCHLOS ALAMITOS, CA 90720MANAGER/SP MANAGEMENT LLC2502007-11-012008-01-31
CONSUMERS FOR CLEAN WATER PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-11-012008-01-31
DWIGHT DECKERNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660CHAIRMAN/CONEXANT SYSTEMS5002007-11-012008-01-31
CARE AMBULANCE SERVICE, INC.ORANGE, CA 928685002007-11-012008-01-31
JOHN BARRANAHEIM HILLS, CA 92807REAL ESTATE/J&B INVESTMENTS10002007-10-242008-01-31
JAMES BYERRUMWHITTIER, CA 90609MANAGER/CALIF. DOMESTIC WATER CO.10002007-10-162008-01-31
SUSAN PLUMMERSANTEE, CA 92071ACCOUNTANT/BEST BEST & KRIEGER LLP3002007-10-162008-01-31
BRENDA MCCUNEYORBA LINDA, CA 92886ATTORNEY/SELF3002007-09-202008-01-31
CONNECTICUT GENERAL LIFE INSURANCE CO.PHILADELPHIA, PA 1919210002007-09-202008-01-31
GEORGE SIMONIANLA HABRA, CA 90631PRES./SIMONIAN CONSULTING SVC.3002007-09-122008-01-31
SUSAN TRAGERIRVINE, CA 92612ATTORNEY/SELF3002007-09-102008-01-31
CHARLES LOMBARDISAN DIEGO, CA 92106INSURANCE/FARMERS202007-09-102008-01-31
WALGREENSDEERFIELD, IL 6001515002007-09-102008-01-31
WORD & BROWNORANGE, CA 928683002007-09-102008-01-31
CHRISTOPHER LEOSANTA ANA, CA 92706DIRECTOR/ST. JOSEPH HEALTH SYSTEM3002007-08-312008-01-31
LEE LOWREYCORONA DEL MAR, CA 92625REAL ESTATE/PACER COMMUNITIES3002007-08-312008-01-31
BIFF GORDONYORBA LINDA, CA 92886VICE PRES./QUALITY TOYOTA3002007-08-302008-01-31
EDDIE SHELDRAKEFULLERTON, CA 92833OWNER/POLLYS INC.3002007-08-302008-01-31
NANCY BALZANOYORBA LINDA, CA 92886MANAGER/BASIC ELECTRONICS3002007-08-302008-01-31
JAMES BYERRUMWHITTIER, CA 90609MANAGER/CALIF. DOMESTIC WATER CO.15002007-08-302008-01-31
GENE MOSESANAHEIM, CA 92801DENTIST/SELF3002007-08-302008-01-31
MICHAEL MINNICKYORBA LINDA, CA 92886INSURANCE BROKER/MINNICK INSURANCE AGENCY3002007-08-302008-01-31
GERARD JENSENBREA, CA 92821CHEMIST/GILEAD SCIENCES6002007-08-302008-01-31
GLENN BALDWINFULLERTON, CA 92831PRES./EXCALIBUR EXTRUSION3002007-08-302008-01-31
BRIAN RUPPIRVINE, CA 92618MANAGER/SHOPOFF GROUP6002007-08-302008-01-31
CALIF. MOTORCYCLE DEALERS ASSOC.PACVAN NUYS, CA 914063002007-08-272008-01-31
CAROLYN CAVECCHEORANGE, CA 92867COUNCIL MEMBER/CITY OF ORANGE3002007-08-272008-01-31
CONREY INSURANCE BROKERS & RISK MANAGERSTUSTIN, CA 927803002007-08-272008-01-31
NAJI FEGHALICORONA, CA 92881PRES./AMERICAN ALLSTAR TOWING3002007-08-272008-01-31
FRANKLIN J. GARCIA, INC.FULLERTON, CA 928353002007-08-272008-01-31
STEPHEN KNOTTFULLERTON, CA 92831NOT EMPLOYED/N/A6002007-08-272008-01-31
TERESA SMITHORANGE, CA 92866HEALTH CARE/PACIFIC CLINICS1002007-08-272008-01-31
STAFFEASE, INC.BREA, CA 928213002007-08-272008-01-31
JIM WINDERYORBA LINDA, CA 92887NOT EMPLOYED/NONE3002007-08-272008-01-31
THE MONACO GROUPPLACENTIA, CA 928703002007-08-242008-01-31
ADAMS STEELANAHEIM, CA 928053002007-08-212008-01-31
INLAND GROUPNEWPORT BEACH, CA 926603002007-08-212008-01-31
INLAND GROUPNEWPORT BEACH, CA 926603002007-08-212008-01-31
ODLE & ASSOC.COSTA MESA, CA 926261002007-08-212008-01-31
PACIFIC COMMUNITY CREDIT UNIONFULLERTON, CA 928343002007-08-212008-01-31
SALON LUJON INC.FULLERTON, CA 928323002007-08-212008-01-31
ASSOC. OF ORANGE COUNTY DEPUTY SHERIFF INDEPENDENT EXPENDITURESANTA ANA, CA 927036002007-08-212008-01-31
JOHN BARRANAHEIM HILLS, CA 92807REAL ESTATE/J&B INVESTMENTS3002007-08-132008-01-31
LORI RUDINIRVINE, CA 92603INVESTOR/RLH, INC.3002007-08-132008-01-31
BOB UNDERWOODS SUPERIOR TRUCK SUPPLY, INC.LONG BEACH, CA 908136002007-08-132008-01-31
THOMAS MCKERNAN JR.ARCADIA, CA 91006EXECUTIVE/AUTO CLUB10002007-07-272008-01-31
IBAPACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002007-06-252007-07-27
LES WALLSFULLERTON, CA 92831PRES./SOUTHERN CAL. COLLEGE OF OPTOMETRY1002007-05-182007-07-27
CHEVRONTEXACO CORP.CONCORD, CA 9452410002007-05-082007-07-27
COOPERATIVE OF AMERICAN PHYSICIANS TRUST STATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 900712502007-05-042007-07-27
PARSONSWASHINGTON, DC 200055002007-05-042007-07-27
DELCANSCHAUMBURG, IL 601732502007-04-252007-07-27
SOUTHERN CALIF. EDISONROSEMEAD, CA 917702502007-04-252007-07-27
BRUNDIGE GLASSBREA, CA 928222002007-04-122007-07-27
RMV COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT, LLCSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 926935002007-04-122007-07-27
KTGY GROUP, INC.IRVINE, CA 926142502007-04-122007-07-27
IBAPACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002007-04-122007-07-27
CALIF. REAL ESTATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002034002007-04-122007-07-27
REYNOLDS AMERICANWINSTON-SALEM, NC 2710210002007-04-112007-07-27
MICHAEL CRAWLEYYORBA LINDA, CA 92886MANAGER/FARMERS INS.2502007-04-102007-07-27
RAYMOND ANDERSONWHITTIER, CA 90603NOT EMPLOYED/N/A1512007-03-302007-07-27
CAL PT PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958332502007-03-302007-07-27
CABCO YELLOW INC.NEWPORT BEACH, CA 926582502007-03-302007-07-27
HINES DATA AND IMAGING SVC.YORBA LINDA, CA 928865002007-03-302007-07-27
CALIF. HOSPITAL ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002007-03-302007-07-27
DALE DUNCANANAHEIM HILLS, CA 92807CONSULTANT/DUNCAN & ASSOC.2502007-03-302007-07-27
APARTMENT ASSOC. OF ORANGE COUNTY PACGARDEN GROVE, CA 928435002007-03-302007-07-27
FAUBEL PUBLIC AFFAIRSLAKE FOREST, CA 926302502007-03-302007-07-27
YELLOW CAB OF GREATER ORANGE COUNTYANAHEIM, CA 928052502007-03-302007-07-27
SCOTT NELSON FOR PLACENTIA CITY COUNCILPLACENTIA, CA 928705002007-03-302007-07-27
CALIF. MOTORCYCLE DEALERS ASSOC.PACVAN NUYS, CA 9140610002007-03-302007-07-27
COFIROUTE USA, LLCIRVINE, CA 926182502007-03-302007-07-27
RAHIM SABADIAYORBA LINDA, CA 92886CEO/SABTECH IND.33002007-03-302007-07-27
ROSLYN RUOCCOYORBA LINDA, CA 92886NOT EMPLOYED/N/A2502007-03-302007-07-27
ADAMS STEELANAHEIM, CA 9280510002007-03-302007-07-27
JONES & MAYERFULLERTON, CA 9283510002007-03-302007-07-27
CHARLES LOMBARDISAN DIEGO, CA 92106INSURANCE/FARMERS2502007-03-302007-07-27
DEBILIO DISTRIBUTORS, INC.ANAHEIM, CA 928011002007-03-302007-07-27
HARLEY DAVIDSON OF FULLERTON INC.FULLERTON, CA 928335002007-03-302007-07-27
WAYNE WEDINBREA, CA 92821PRES./WEDIN ENTERPRISES2502007-03-302007-07-27
CL7 COMMUNICATIONSFULLERTON, CA 928322502007-03-302007-07-27
CARE AMBULANCE SERVICE, INC.ORANGE, CA 928682502007-03-302007-07-27
SARAH CATZIRVINE, CA 92612ATTORNEY/SELF2502007-03-302007-07-27
PACIFIC UTILITY INSTALLATION, INC.CORONA, CA 9287910002007-03-302007-07-27
DIANE RIZZOYORBA LINDA, CA 92886OWNER/RAYS AUTO CARE2502007-03-302007-07-27
HAMID MALIKCOWAN HEIGHTS, CA 92705EXECUTIVE/AMTREND10002007-03-302007-07-27
MEDPAC OF THE CALIF. ASSOC. OF PHYSICIAN GROUPSLOS ANGELES, CA 900175002007-03-302007-07-27
INLAND GROUPNEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266033002007-03-302007-07-27
SHARON UNDERWOODANAHEIM, CA 92807CPA/SELF5002007-03-272007-07-27
VINCENT MONACOTUSTIN, CA 92780PRES./THE MONACO GROUP2502007-03-202007-07-27
COFIROUTE USA, LLCIRVINE, CA 926182502007-03-202007-07-27
STEVEN SILVERMANCHESTER, VT 05254VICE PRES./TRANSYSTEMS CORP.2502007-03-202007-07-27
LINDA BAUERMEISTERSANTA ANA, CA 92705ATTORNEY/BARBER & BAUERMEISTER2502007-03-202007-07-27
AETNA INC.HARTFORD, CT 0615615002007-03-202007-07-27
M.A. FORMICO INSURANCE AGENCYSAN JOSE, CA 951281002007-03-202007-07-27
JIMMY SMITHRIVERSIDE, CA 92506DIRECTOR/CITY OF INDIO2502007-03-162007-07-27
FRANKLIN J. GARCIA, INC.FULLERTON, CA 928351002007-03-162007-07-27
JAMES WALTERSYORBA LINDA, CA 92886CONTRACTOR/JIM WALTERS CONSTRUCTION2502007-03-162007-07-27
DONALD BEALLCORONA DEL MAR, CA 92625PARTNER/DARTBROOK PARTNERS5002007-03-162007-07-27
DONALD KENNEDYSANTA ANA, CA 92702NOT EMPLOYED/N/A33002007-03-152007-07-27
SALON LUJON INC.FULLERTON, CA 928322502007-03-152007-07-27
HOWARD JAMES CO.ORANGE, CA 928671002007-03-152007-07-27
UNION PACIFIC RAILROADSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-03-152007-07-27
ADAM PROBOLSKYLAGUNA HILLS, CA 92653CONSULTANT/PROBOLSKY RESEARCH10002007-03-152007-07-27
BURLINGTON NORTHERN SANTA FE RAILWAY CO.FT. WORTH, TX 7613110002007-03-122007-07-27
RUBYS DINER INC.NEWPORT BEACH, CA 926602502007-03-082007-07-27
MICHAEL BRANDMANIRVINE, CA 92602PRES./MICHAEL BRANDMAN ASSOCIATES2502007-03-082007-07-27
CALIF. ASSOC. OF HEALTH UNDERWRITERS PACFRESNO, CA 9372610002007-03-072007-07-27
ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PAC OF CALIF.WEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569110002007-03-072007-07-27
TED GAINES FOR ASSEMBLYWILLOWS, CA 9598833002007-03-052007-07-27
HOWARD JARVIS TAXPAYERS ASSOC. STATE PACSANTA MONICA, CA 9040110002007-03-022007-07-27
DOUG DILLARD INSURANCE AGENCY, INC.LOOMIS, CA 956501002007-03-012007-07-27
ORCO BLOCK CO.STANTON, CA 906801002007-03-012007-07-27
FRANK GREINKEORANGE, CA 92863CEO/SC FUELS10002007-03-012007-07-27
CALIF. TRUCKING ASSOC. CARGO PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569120002007-02-272007-07-27
CALIF. CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSOC. PACOAKLAND, CA 946125002007-02-232007-07-27
CONSULTING ENGINEERS & LAND SURVEYORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-02-222007-07-27
CALIF. MOTOR CAR DEALERS ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-02-202007-07-27
TAORMINA INDUSTRIES, LLC.ANAHEIM, CA 9281510002007-02-152007-07-27
MICHAEL DUVALLYORBA LINDA, CA 92886CANDIDATE02005-12-272008-10-22
MICHAEL DUVALLYORBA LINDA, CA 92886CANDIDATE02005-03-292008-01-31
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date