Contributions to Dutton For State Senate 2008, Bob

Office: Senate District 31

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
UNITED HEALTHCARE SERVICES, INC.MINNEAPOLIS, MN 5544015002008-06-302008-10-01
THE WILLDAN GROUP OF COMPANIESANAHEIM, CA 928069992008-06-162008-10-01
SOUTHERN CA CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9004010002008-06-162008-10-01
DAVID R. LEWISUPLAND, CA 91786REAL ESTATE DEVELOPER/LEWIS OPERATING CORP25002008-06-112008-10-01
BRASWELLS HEALTH CAREYUCAIPA, CA 9239910002008-06-112008-10-01
BRICKLEY CONSTRUCTION CO., INC.SAN BERNARDINO, CA 924112752008-06-112008-10-01
BURRTEC WASTE INDUSTRIES, INC.FONTANA, CA 9233520002008-06-112008-10-01
VARNER & BRANDT LLPRIVERSIDE, CA 9250110002008-06-112008-10-01
JOSEPH W. BRADY, INC. DBA THE BRADCO COMPANIESVICTORVILLE, CA 923932752008-06-112008-10-01
HILLWOOD INVESTMENT PROPERTIES, LPSAN BERNARDINO, CA 9240830002008-06-112008-10-01
LIQUID MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC.RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 917302752008-06-112008-10-01
FRIENDS OF MIKE RAMOSSAN BERNARDINO, CA 924012752008-06-112008-10-01
ARROWHEAD CREDIT UNIONSAN BERNARDINO, CA 9240212332008-06-062008-10-01
SOUTHERN WINE & SPIRITS OF AMERICA, INC.MIRAMAR, FL 3302710002008-06-052008-10-01
CA WATER ASSOCIATION PACCERRITOS, CA 9070310002008-06-022008-10-01
ADDUS HEALTHCAREPALATINE, IL 6006710002008-06-022008-10-01
KELLIE BURUMALTA LOMA, CA 91701HOMEMAKER/NONE36002008-05-302008-10-01
JANNETTE CURTIREDLANDS, CA 92373RETIRED/NONE2752008-05-302008-10-01
MARGUERITE M. GLAZEREDLANDS, CA 92373RETIRED/NONE2752008-05-302008-10-01
PAUL SHIMOFFREDLANDS, CA 92373ATTORNEY/MCPETERS, MCABERNATHY, SHINOFF2752008-05-302008-10-01
MARK A. MITZENMACHERGLENDORA, CA 91740REALTOR/CENTURY 21/SMITH & ASSOCIATES5002008-05-302008-10-01
KENDREW DEVELOPMENT COMPANYRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 9173019502008-05-292008-10-01
KENDREW DEVELOPMENT COMPANYRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 9173016502008-05-292008-10-01
JO DUTTONRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 91730RETIRED/NONE36002008-05-292008-10-01
VANGUARD BUILDERS, INC.UPLAND, CA 9178519502008-05-292008-10-01
ANDREW B. WRIGHTCLAREMONT, CA 91711RETIRED/NONE3002008-05-292008-10-01
ANDREW B. WRIGHTCLAREMONT, CA 91711RETIRED/NONE36002008-05-292008-10-01
OREILLY PUBLIC RELATIONSRIVERSIDE, CA 9250110002008-05-292008-10-01
RAYMOND CREBSLAS VEGAS, NV 89109RETIRED/NONE20002008-05-292008-10-01
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL OF CARPENTERS SMALL CONTRIBUTOR PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9007125002008-05-292008-10-01
SPRINT NEXTELPHOENIX, AZ 8508210002008-05-282008-10-01
PARDEE HOMES, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9002410002008-05-282008-10-01
CA PHYSICAL THERAPY PAC/CAL PT PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958335002008-05-282008-10-01
BIOCOM PACSAN DIEGO, CA 9211910002008-05-282008-10-01
CALIFORNIA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 9173010002008-05-282008-10-01
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002008-05-272008-10-01
AGCPAC - ASSOCIATED GENERAL CONTRACTORS PACWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569110002008-05-272008-10-01
CALIFORNIANS FOR CIVIL JUSTICE REFORM PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002008-05-222008-10-01
CA ASSN OF HEALTH FACILITIES PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581610002008-05-222008-10-01
CONSULTING ENGINEERS & LAND SURVEYORS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002008-05-212008-10-01
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSN. OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958348002008-05-212008-10-01
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSN. OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583452002008-05-212008-10-01
CA ASSOC. OF HIGHWAY PATROLMEN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581810002008-05-212008-10-01
WINE INSTITUTE CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002008-05-212008-10-01
AWFS/ASSOCIATION OF WOODWORKING & FURNISHINGS SUPPLIERSCITY OF COMMERCE, CA 9004010002008-05-212008-10-01
CHAMBERPACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002008-05-212008-10-01
UNITED SERVICES AUTOMOBILE ASSOCIATIONSAN ANTONIO, TX 7828810002007-12-312008-06-30
SAN MANUEL TRIBAL ADMINISTRATIONHIGHLAND, CA 923463002007-12-312008-06-30
SAN MANUEL TRIBAL ADMINISTRATIONHIGHLAND, CA 9234633002007-12-312008-06-30
CALIFORNIA SPEEDWAYFONTANA, CA 9233510002007-12-312008-06-30
VINCENT A. ELEFANTEALTA LOMA, CA 917077502007-12-312008-06-30
KRAFT FOODS GLOBAL, INC.NORTHFIELD, IL 600263002007-12-312008-06-30
CAN MANUFACTURERS INSTITUTEWASHINGTON, DC 2003610002007-12-312008-06-30
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSBANNING, CA 9222018002007-12-312008-06-30
STATION CASINOSLAS VEGAS, NV 8912626002007-12-312008-06-30
KRAFT FOODS GLOBAL, INC.NORTHFIELD, IL 600263002007-12-312008-06-30
OAK TREE RACING ASSOCIATIONARCADIA, CA 910075002007-12-312008-06-30
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONSST. LOUIS, MO 631312502007-12-312008-06-30
PHYSICIANS FOR THE GROUP PRACTICE OF MEDICINEPIEDMONT, CA 9461110002007-12-312008-06-30
RIVERSIDE TAXPAYERS ASSN.RIVERSIDE, CA 925165002007-12-312008-06-30
THE BOEING COMPANYSEATTLE, WA 9812410002007-12-312008-06-30
ALLYN B. SCHEUUPLAND, CA 91785PRESIDENT/SCHEU MANUFACTURING10002007-12-212008-06-30
FRANKS G. REYESGRAND TERRACE, CA 92313GOVERNMENT AFFAIRS/SAN BERNARDINO COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT2002007-12-212008-06-30
MISSION FOODSIRVING, TX 75038-18002007-11-012008-06-30
UPSPAC - CAATLANTA, GA 3032818002007-10-282008-06-30
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613110002007-10-282008-06-30
SPRINT NEXTELPHOENIX, AZ 8508213002007-10-282008-06-30
THE RUBBER MANUFACTURERS ASSN., INC.WASHINGTON, DC 2000510002007-10-282008-06-30
FARMERS EMPLOYEES & AGENTS PACMILL VALLEY, CA 9494116002007-10-282008-06-30
GARY L. RAWLINGSRIVERSIDE, CA 92516PRESIDENT/CEO/PAINTING THE TOWN, INC.1802007-10-282008-06-30
SOUTHERN CA CONTRACTORS ASSOCIATION PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9004013002007-10-282008-06-30
MISSION FOODSIRVING, TX 7503818002007-10-282008-06-30
CA ASSN. OF MORTGAGE BROKERS PACFOLSOM, CA 956303602007-10-282008-06-30
CA CHIROPRACTIC ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002007-10-282008-06-30
MONTCLAIR HOSPITAL MEDICAL CENTERMONTCLAIR, CA 9176336002007-10-282008-06-30
MONTCLAIR HOSPITAL MEDICAL CENTERMONTCLAIR, CA 9176314002007-10-282008-06-30
CALIFORNIA STEEL INDUSTRIES, INC.FONTANA, CA 923353002007-10-262008-06-30
SEARLES VALLEY MINERALSTRONA, CA 935921802007-10-262008-06-30
JIM GILLIAMPASADENA, CA 91101ARCHITECT/HMC ARCHITECTS1802007-10-262008-06-30
SANDRA MAGANAMONTEREY PARK, CA 91754HOMEMAKER/NONE1802007-10-262008-06-30
MRS. ALAN CARLISLEUPLAND, CA 91786RETIRED/NONE502007-10-262008-06-30
MEL HODELLUPLAND, CA 91786BROKER/MEL HODELL MEDIA BROKER, INC.2002007-10-262008-06-30
KATHY P. NELSONALTA LOMA, CA 91701FINANCIAL ADVISOR/MORGAN STANLEY302007-10-262008-06-30
KATHY P. NELSONALTA LOMA, CA 91701FINANCIAL ADVISOR/MORGAN STANLEY16202007-10-262008-06-30
PAUL SHIMOFFREDLANDS, CA 92373ATTORNEY/MCPETERS, MCABERNATHY, SHINOFF1802007-10-262008-06-30
PATRICK J. ROGERS ATTORNEY AT LAWRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 917301802007-10-262008-06-30
JOHN R. LYONSETIWANDA, CA 91739FIRE ABATEMENT SPECIALIST/JOHN R. LYONS3602007-10-262008-06-30
RICHARD YODITESHEMET, CA 92544RETIRED/NONE3602007-10-262008-06-30
PATRICK LEE BURNSUPLAND, CA 91784RETIRED/NONE2002007-10-262008-06-30
HARI M. GUPTAALTA LOMA, CA 91737RETIRED/NONE1002007-10-262008-06-30
OREMOR MANAGEMENT & INVESTMENT CO.ONTARIO, CA 9176112002007-10-262008-06-30
OREMOR MANAGEMENT & INVESTMENT CO.ONTARIO, CA 917613002007-10-262008-06-30
JAMES GLAZEREDLANDS, CA 92373RETIRED/NONE5002007-10-262008-06-30
CA WATER PACRIVERSIDE, CA 9250115002007-10-262008-06-30
RANCHO CUCAMONGA OPTOMETRIC CENTERRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 917011802007-10-262008-06-30
CA INDEPENDENT OIL MARKETERS IN CA/CIOMPACSACRAMENTO, CA 958347502007-10-262008-06-30
ALBERT A. WEBB ASSOCIATESRIVERSIDE, CA 925063602007-10-262008-06-30
WESTERN ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS ASSOC., INC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145402007-10-262008-06-30
ASSOCIATED ENGINEERS, INC,ONTARIO, CA 917643002007-10-262008-06-30
ASSOCIATED ENGINEERS, INC,ONTARIO, CA 9176413502007-10-262008-06-30
AMERICA LENDING & ASSOCIATES, INC.MONTCLAIR, CA 9176318002007-10-262008-06-30
PROVIDENT HOME LOANS, INC.UPLAND, CA 917841802007-10-262008-06-30
SAN BERNARDINO CO. FIRE FIGHTERS STATE PAC FUNDFONTANA, CA 923449002007-10-262008-06-30
ALPHAGRAPHICSRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 917303602007-10-262008-06-30
ROB CLARK CONSTRUCTION & DESIGN, INC.UPLAND, CA 917843602007-10-262008-06-30
PAC BY PEST CONTROL OPERATORSWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 9569110002007-10-262008-06-30
MOJABE CHIROPRACTIC REHAB CENTERRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 917303602007-10-262008-06-30
AGUIAR FOR ASSESSOR 2010RNCHO SNTA MRGARITA, CA 9268818002007-10-262008-06-30
COLLATERAL PROMOTION TRUST PACVALLEY SPRINGS, CA 9525210002007-10-262008-06-30
CALIFORNIA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 9173010502007-10-262008-06-30
SAN FRANCISCO BAR PILOTS PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411113002007-10-262008-06-30
MAIN STREET FIBERSONTARIO, CA 917612502007-10-262008-06-30
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920145002007-10-262008-06-30
VARNER & BRANDT LLPRIVERSIDE, CA 9250110002007-10-262008-06-30
NATIVE BUILDING CORPORATIONRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 917303602007-10-262008-06-30
SAN BERNARDINO COUNTY SAFETY EMPLOYEES BENEFIT ASSOC. PACSAN BERNARDINO, CA 9240126502007-10-262008-06-30
SAN BERNARDINO COUNTY SAFETY EMPLOYEES BENEFIT ASSOC. PACSAN BERNARDINO, CA 924019502007-10-262008-06-30
HAROLD W. WILLISSAN BERNARDINO, CA 92410BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT/HAROLD W. WILLIS3602007-10-262008-06-30
ARROWHEAD CREDIT UNIONSAN BERNARDINO, CA 924025002007-10-262008-06-30
ARROWHEAD CREDIT UNIONSAN BERNARDINO, CA 9240213002007-10-262008-06-30
SHULMAN HODGES & BASTIAN, LLPFOOTHILL RANCH, CA 926103602007-10-262008-06-30
FAIRPLEXPOMONA, CA 9176910002007-10-262008-06-30
ENTERPRISE RENT-A-CAR COMPANY PACST. LOUIS, MO 6310513002007-10-262008-06-30
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS SMALL CONTRIBUTOR PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002007-10-262008-06-30
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSOC PACOAKLAND, CA 9461213002007-10-262008-06-30
RJ REYNOLDS/REYNOLDS AMERICANWINSTON-SALEM, NC 2710210002007-10-262008-06-30
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410513002007-10-262008-06-30
VERIZON WIRELESSMISSION HILLS, CA 9134615002007-10-262008-06-30
DAVITA TOTAL RENAL CARE, INC.TACOMA, WA 9840110002007-10-262008-06-30
CALIFORNIA STEEL INDUSTRIES, INC.FONTANA, CA 923359002007-10-262008-06-30
FAIRPLEXPOMONA, CA 91769-7502007-10-262008-06-30
HOWARD JARVIS TAXPAYERS ASSOC. STATE PACSANTA MONICA, CA 9040110002007-09-182008-06-30
CA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 951410002007-09-182008-06-30
PG & E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941054002007-09-182008-06-30
PATRICK J. ROGERS ATTORNEY AT LAWRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 9173010002007-09-182008-06-30
GREATER RIVERSIDE CHAMBERS OF COMMERCE PACRIVERSIDE, CA 925075002007-09-182008-06-30
BOGH CONSTRUCTION, INC.BEAUMONT, CA 9222330002007-09-182008-06-30
ASSN. OF CA INSURANCE COMPANIES PACDES PLAINES, IL 6001813002007-09-182008-06-30
PACIFIC LIFENEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266020002007-09-182008-06-30
PARDEE HOMES, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9002410002007-09-182008-06-30
PARDEE HOMES, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 900243002007-09-182008-06-30
PINE KNOT LANDING, LLCONTARIO, CA 9176233002007-08-232008-06-30
UPSPAC - CAATLANTA, GA 303283002007-08-232008-06-30
CA CHIROPRACTIC ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-08-232008-06-30
VERITAS HEALTH SERVICES, INC. DBA CHINO VALLEY MEDICAL CENTERCHINO, CA 91710-25002007-08-062008-06-30
UNION PACIFIC RAILROADSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002007-08-012008-06-30
RBF CONSULTING, INC.IRVINE, CA 9261814002007-08-012008-06-30
CREPAC/BORPACLOS ANGELES, CA 900205002007-08-012008-06-30
VERITAS HEALTH SERVICES, INC. DBA CHINO VALLEY MEDICAL CENTERCHINO, CA 9171025002007-08-012008-06-30
VERITAS HEALTH SERVICES, INC. DBA CHINO VALLEY MEDICAL CENTERCHINO, CA 9171036002007-08-012008-06-30
VERITAS HEALTH SERVICES, INC. DBA CHINO VALLEY MEDICAL CENTERCHINO, CA 9171011002007-08-012008-06-30
STIRLING CAPITAL INVESTMENTS, LLCFOOTHILL RANCH, CA 9261036002007-08-012008-06-30
CHINO EMERGENCY MEDICAL ASSOCIATESMANHATTAN BEACH, A 9026636002007-08-012008-06-30
CHINO EMERGENCY MEDICAL ASSOCIATESMANHATTAN BEACH, A 9026614002007-08-012008-06-30
CHINO EMERGENCY MEDICAL ASSOCIATESMANHATTAN BEACH, A 026625002007-08-012007-08-06
CHINO EMERGENCY MEDICAL ASSOCIATESMANHATTAN BEACH, A 026625002007-08-012007-08-06
GOVERNMENTAL AFFAIRSRIVERSIDE, CA 9250710002007-07-022008-06-30
CH2M HILL, INC.DENVER, CO 8022210002007-07-022008-06-30
BARRATT AMERICAN INC.CARLSBAD, CA 920082502007-07-022008-06-30
CALIFORNIA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 9173013002007-07-022008-06-30
AT&T INC. AND ITS AFFILIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410513002007-07-022008-06-30
ELI LILLY AND COMPANYSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-07-022008-06-30
IBA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002007-07-022008-06-30
JACQUES S. YEAGERRIVERSIDE, CA 92502CIVIL ENGINEER/YEAGER AND SONS5002007-07-022008-06-30
CA ASSN. OF MORTGAGE BROKERS PACFOLSOM, CA 9563010002007-07-022008-06-30
QUALCOMM INC.SAN DIEGO, CA 9212113002007-07-022008-06-30
INTUITSAN DIEGO, CA 9212210002007-07-022008-06-30
ARROW INDUSTRIAL CENTER, LLCUPLAND, CA 9178611002007-07-022008-06-30
KRIEGER & STEWART, INC.RIVERSIDE, CA 925015002007-07-022008-06-30
YEAGER SKANSKA INC.RIVERSIDE, CA 925025002007-07-022008-06-30
VERIZON WIRELESSMISSION HILLS, CA 913469002007-07-022008-06-30
PAUL BIANE FOR SUPERVISORRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 9172936002007-06-202007-07-31
AT&T CALIFORNIA EMPLOYEE PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941052302007-06-022007-07-31
LINCOLN CLUB OF RIVERSIDE COUNTYRIVERSIDE, CA 925163002007-06-022007-07-31
PAUL SHIMOFFREDLANDS, CA 92373ATTORNEY/MCPETERS, MCABERNATHY, SHINOFF1502007-06-022007-07-31
PETER L. WATSONCHINO, CA 91710EXECUTIVE/ETS PULLIAM1002007-06-022007-07-31
LINCOLN CLUB OF RIVERSIDE COUNTYRIVERSIDE, CA 925163002007-06-022007-07-31
CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-06-022007-07-31
HOWARD JARVIS TAXPAYERS ASSOC. STATE PACSANTA MONICA, CA 9040110002007-06-022007-07-31
CALIFORNIA REFUSE REMOVAL COUNCIL SOUTH PACORANGE, CA 928682002007-06-022007-07-31
PATTON SALES CORPONTARIO, CA 9176213502007-06-022007-07-31
CONSTRUCTION EMPLOYERS ASSOC. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9582110002007-06-022007-07-31
T-MOBILE USA, INC.BELLEVUE, WA 9800613002007-06-022007-07-31
PATTON SALES CORPONTARIO, CA 9176233502007-06-022007-07-31
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA EDISONROSEMEAD, CA 9177010002007-06-022007-07-31
CAITHNESS ENERGY, LLCNEW YORK, NY 1001720002007-06-022007-07-31
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS SMALL CONTRIBUTOR PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958333002007-06-022007-07-31
AT&T CALIFORNIA EMPLOYEE PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941051702007-06-022007-07-31
PECHANGA BAND OF MISSION INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 9259336002007-06-022007-07-31
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS SMALL CONTRIBUTOR PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958337002007-06-022007-07-31
CA PHYSICAL THERAPY PAC/CAL PT PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958338002007-06-022007-07-31
LEWIS INVESTMENT COMPANY, LLCUPLAND, CA 917853002007-06-022007-07-31
VARNER & BRANDT LLPRIVERSIDE, CA 9250110002007-06-022007-07-31
ASSOCIATED BUILDERS & CONTRACTORS OF SOURTHERN CALIFORNIA PACSAN DIEGO, CA 921192002007-06-022007-07-31
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 7613110002007-06-022007-07-31
THE DOCTORS COMPANY PACNAPA, CA 9455810002007-06-022007-07-31
LEWIS INVESTMENT COMPANY, LLCUPLAND, CA 917853002007-06-022007-07-31
CA ASSOC. OF HIGHWAY PATROLMEN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958182002007-06-022007-07-31
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANYFORT WORTH, TX 761313002007-06-022007-07-31
CHEVRONTEXACO CORPORATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-06-022007-07-31
CA ASSOC. OF HIGHWAY PATROLMEN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581811002007-06-022007-07-31
DELTA WETLANDS PROPERTIESWALNUT CREEK, CA 9459613002007-05-162007-07-31
SEARLES VALLEY MINERALSTRONA, CA 935922002007-05-102007-07-31
J & L PROPERTIESRIVERSIDE, CA 925063002007-04-262007-07-31
COY K. HERRINGSAN DIEGO, CA 92128RETIRED/NONE1002007-04-262007-07-31
DONALD A. DRIFTMIERRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 91729CPA/VAYRINEK TRINEY DAY & CO33002007-04-262007-07-31
WILLIAM L. CARNEYLAVERNE, CA 91750PRESIDENT/INLAND EMPIRE ECONOMIC PARTNERSHIP2002007-04-262007-07-31
H. CROWELLIRVINE, CA 92614RETIRED/NONE4002007-04-262007-07-31
ALEJANDRO ESPINOZAONTARIO, CA 91762EXECUTIVE/ESPINOZA ENTERPRISES16502007-04-262007-07-31
MICHAEL THOMAS BAILEYRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 91730FINANCIAL CONSULTANT/AMERIPRISES FINANCIAL SERVICES2002007-04-262007-07-31
CYNTHIA G. ROTHRIVERSIDE, CA 92502PRESIDENT/RIVERSIDE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE4002007-04-262007-07-31
FONTANA UNION WATER CO.FONTANA, CA 923356002007-04-262007-07-31
GEOFF NOVALLONTARIO, CA 91762REAL ESTATE/MGR SERVICES4002007-04-262007-07-31
ALBERT A. WEBB ASSOCIATESRIVERSIDE, CA 925062002007-04-262007-07-31
CONSTELLATION ENERGY GROUP, INC.BALTIMORE, MD 2120326002007-04-262007-07-31
VERITAS HEALTH SERVICES, INC. DBA CHINO VALLEY MEDICAL CENTERCHINO, CA 9171020002007-04-262007-07-31
ECONOMICS & POLITICS, INC.REDLANDS, CA 923735002007-04-262007-07-31
J & L PROPERTIESRIVERSIDE, CA 925067002007-04-262007-07-31
CALTROPUPLAND, CA 917862002007-04-262007-07-31
PEACE OFFICERS RESEARCH ASSN. OF CA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958348002007-04-262007-07-31
BURRTEC WASTE INDUSTRIES, INC.FONTANA, CA 923351002007-04-262007-07-31
FARMERS EMPLOYEES & AGENTS PACMILL VALLEY, CA 9494120002007-04-262007-07-31
MEL HODELLUPLAND, CA 91786BROKER/MEL HODELL MEDIA BROKER, INC.1002007-04-262007-07-31
BURRTEC WASTE INDUSTRIES, INC.FONTANA, CA 923353002007-04-262007-07-31
STEPHEN A. MATICHYUCAIPA, CA 92399EXECUTIVE/MATICH CORPORATION14002007-04-242007-07-31
MARION ASHLEY FOR SUPERVISORSUN CITY, CA 925862002007-04-242007-07-31
OAK TREE RACING ASSOCIATIONARCADIA, CA 910076252007-04-242007-07-31
ALPHAGRAPHICSRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 917304002007-04-242007-07-31
CA SOCIETY OF CPAS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002007-04-242007-07-31
CA BEER & BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTORS COMMUNITY AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002007-04-242007-07-31
CUCAMONGA 220, LPENCINO, CA 9143610002007-04-242007-07-31
OPTION ONE MORTGAGEIRVINE, CA 9261812502007-04-242007-07-31
PG & E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410510002007-04-242007-07-31
PG & E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941053002007-04-242007-07-31
SAN BERNARDINO CO. FIRE FIGHTERS STATE PAC FUNDFONTANA, CA 923444002007-04-242007-07-31
RANCHO CUCAMONGA OPTOMETRIC CENTERRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 917014002007-04-242007-07-31
CONSUMER SPECIALTY PRODUCTS ASSOC. AEROSOL PRODUCTS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-04-242007-07-31
OREILLY PUBLIC RELATIONSRIVERSIDE, CA 92501502007-04-242007-07-31
OREILLY PUBLIC RELATIONSRIVERSIDE, CA 925019502007-04-242007-07-31
ASSOC. OF CA LIFE & HEALTH INSURANCE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002007-04-242007-07-31
GENELUX CORPORATIONREDLANDS, CA 923744002007-04-242007-07-31
ROBERT SCHAEFERONTARIO, CA 91762PRESIDENT/R. E. SCHAEFER ENTERPRISES, INC.2002007-04-242007-07-31
ROB CLARK CONSTRUCTION & DESIGN, INC.UPLAND, CA 917844002007-04-242007-07-31
JACQUES S. YEAGERRIVERSIDE, CA 92502CIVIL ENGINEER/YEAGER AND SONS2002007-04-242007-07-31
JACQUES S. YEAGERRIVERSIDE, CA 92502CIVIL ENGINEER/YEAGER AND SONS2002007-04-242007-07-31
GEORGE D. VOIGTUPLAND, CA 91784PRESIDENT/SECURITY INVESTMENT & MGMT COMPANY4002007-04-242007-07-31
PAUL VOGELPACIFIC PALISADES, CA 90272VICE PRESIDENT/USPS NETWORK5002007-04-242007-07-31
PREM REDDY, M.D. INC.VICTORVILLE, CA 9239520002007-04-242007-07-31
RITE AID HEADQUARTERS CORP.HARRISBURG, PA 1710510002007-04-242007-07-31
AWFS/ASSOCIATION OF WOODWORKING & FURNISHINGS SUPPLIERSCITY OF COMMERCE, CA 900405002007-04-242007-07-31
MATICH CORPORATIONSAN BERNARDINO, CA 924123002007-04-242007-07-31
MATICH CORPORATIONSAN BERNARDINO, CA 924123002007-04-242007-07-31
KRIEGER & STEWART, INC.RIVERSIDE, CA 925015002007-04-242007-07-31
HAL HAYS CONSTRUCTION, INC.RIVERSIDE, CA 925074002007-04-242007-07-31
MDS CONSULTINGIRVINE, CA 926142002007-04-242007-07-31
BABCO CONSTRUCTION, INC.FONTANA, CA 923345002007-04-242007-07-31
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSOC PACOAKLAND, CA 9461213002007-04-242007-07-31
RICHARD DICK & ASSOCIATESNEWPORT BEACH, CA 926601002007-04-242007-07-31
CA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION SMALL CONTRIBUTOR COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002007-04-242007-07-31
FACULTY ASSOCIATION OF CALIFORNIA ,CALIFORNIA COMMUNITY COLLEGES - FACCC-PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002007-04-242007-07-31
CA ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH PLANS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002007-04-242007-07-31
HAROLD W. WILLISSAN BERNARDINO, CA 92410BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT/HAROLD W. WILLIS2002007-04-242007-07-31
AT&T CALIFORNIA EMPLOYEE PACSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410511202007-04-242007-07-31
DEL MAR THOROUGHBRED CLUBDEL MAR, CA 920146252007-04-242007-07-31
PARENTEX ENTERPRISESCHINO, CA 917102002007-04-242007-07-31
M.K. SMITH CHEVROLETCHINO, CA 917102002007-04-242007-07-31
GRESHAM SAVAGE NOLAN & TILDENSAN BERNARDINO, CA 9240210002007-04-242007-07-31
ROBERTSONSCORONA, CA 928782002007-04-242007-07-31
DAVID GROSSBERGRANCHO CUCMONGA, CA 91737AGENT/STATE FARM INSURANCE1002007-04-242007-07-31
DATANET TELESYS GROUPALTA LOMA, CA 917014002007-04-242007-07-31
TIMOTHY LYNCHUPLAND, CA 91786EXECUTIVE/OUTDOOR ADVERTISING INC5002007-04-242007-07-31
SALVATORE A. SPAGNOLORANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 91737COUNCILMAN/CITY OF RANCHO CUCAMONGA2002007-04-242007-07-31
DATANET TELESYS GROUPALTA LOMA, CA 9170116002007-04-242007-07-31
RANDY RECORD & ASSOCIATESSAN JACINTO, CA 925832002007-04-242007-07-31
PATRICK LEE BURNSUPLAND, CA 91784RETIRED/NONE2002007-04-242007-07-31
DALE S. MILLERLOS ANGELES, CA 90049ATTORNEY/MILLER & HOLGUIN20002007-04-242007-07-31
NICHOLAS H. GOLDWARERIVERSIDE, CA 92506INSURANCE BROKER/HUB INTERNATIONAL2002007-04-242007-07-31
MARGUERITE M. GLAZEREDLANDS, CA 92373RETIRED/NONE20002007-04-242007-07-31
KAREN KOENIG FRANKSGUASTI, CA 91743MORTGAGE LOAN BROKER/KAREN KOENIG-FRANKS2002007-04-242007-07-31
FAIRPLEXPOMONA, CA 917693002007-03-082007-07-31
CA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958143002007-03-082007-07-31
CA BUILDING INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958143002007-03-082007-07-31
CALFORNIA FORESTRY ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581412502007-03-082007-07-31
SOUTHERN CA CONCRETE AND ROCK PRODUCTS PACSOUTH PASADENA, CA 9103113002007-03-082007-07-31
CA PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS SMALL CONTRIBUTOR PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002007-03-082007-07-31
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 921013002007-03-082007-07-31
FAIRPLEXPOMONA, CA 9176910002007-03-082007-07-31
WASTE MANAGEMENTHOUSTON, TX 7725313002007-03-082007-07-31
CAUSE PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413002007-03-082007-07-31
GSK/GLAXO SMITH KLINEPHILADELPHIA, PA 1910113002007-03-082007-07-31
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSOC PACOAKLAND, CA 946127002007-03-082007-07-31
CA ASSOC. OF HIGHWAY PATROLMEN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581812502007-03-082007-07-31
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSOC PACOAKLAND, CA 946123002007-03-082007-07-31
JEAN C. LUSAN JOSE, CA 95140CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD/LANDMARK TECHNOLOGY10002007-02-152007-07-31
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date