Contributions to Contra Costa Republican Party (state)

Office:

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Cash on hand: $4,938 as of 12/31/16
Contributions since: $10,000
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
JOHN COX FOR GOVERNOR 2018SAN DIEGO, CA 9213015002017-09-282017-10-03
CHARLES MUNGERPALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/NONE30002017-09-262017-09-26
CHARLES MUNGERPALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/NONE30002017-09-192017-09-19
ASSOCIATED BUILDERS AND CONTRACTORS NORTHERN CALIFORNIA CHAPTER PACPLEASANTON, CA 9458825002017-09-112017-09-19
WEDGEWOODSAN RAMON, CA 9458333042016-11-082016-11-10
PHILLIPS 66 COMPANYHOUSTON, TX 77042100002016-11-032016-12-07
PHILLIPS 66 COMPANYHOUSTON, TX 77042250002016-10-052016-10-06
CONTRA COSTA REPUBLICAN ASSEMBLYWALNUT CREEK, CA 945964972015-09-082016-01-19
MASSIMO RISTORANTEWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596472014-06-062014-07-18
DEBORA ALLENCLAYTON, CA 94517CFO/W.E. LYONS CONSTRUCTION1002014-06-062014-07-18
CLAUDIA MAUZY NEMIRALAMO, CA 94507RETIRED/N/A5002014-06-062014-07-18
JUDY WRIGHTLIVERMORE, CA 94551RANCHER/N/A50002014-05-242014-07-18
UCI CONSTRUCTION, INC.MARTINEZ, CA 9455350002014-05-242014-07-18
MARK FERNWOODDANVILLE, CA 94526JEWELER/PATTIVS10002014-05-242014-07-18
JUNE HANNONWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596RETIRED/N/A5002014-05-242014-07-18
VALERIE SCHOOLEYALAMO, CA 94507SELF EMPLOYED/PRIVATE LABEL EXPRESS, INC5002014-05-242014-07-18
CONTRA COSTA REPUBLICAN ASSEMBLYWALNUT CREEK, CA 9459610002014-04-212014-05-16
PARKWAY LAND, INC.ARNOLD, CA 952231202013-09-052014-01-17
MARTHA MALIANALAMO, CA 94507DOCTOR/N/A2502012-10-102013-06-18
JUDY WRIGHTLIVERMORE, CA 94551RETIRED/N/A1002012-06-072013-06-18
RING PROPERTIESGRASS VALLEY, CA 959494502012-03-222013-06-18
ANNIKA ERICKSON PICTURES, INC.PETALUMA, CA 949524202010-04-252010-07-27
ALTAMONT STRATEGIES, INC.PLEASANTON, CA 945881922010-04-202010-07-27
ALTAMONT STRATEGIES, INC.PLEASANTON, CA 945881922010-04-012010-07-27
HARRIS RANCHCOALINGA, CA 932108002010-03-302010-07-27
BASCOM PHARAMACY LLCSAN JOSE, CA 9512815002009-10-312009-11-05
TRI VALLEY REPUBLICAN WOMEN FEDERATEDPLEASANTON, CA 945881002009-09-032009-11-05
LAMORINDA REPUBLICAN WOMEN FEDERATEDPLEASANT HILL, CA 945231002009-08-212009-11-05
YGNACIO REPUBLICAN WOMEN FEDERATEDWALNUT CREEK, CA 945981002009-07-312009-11-05
YGNACIO REPUBLICAN WOMEN FEDERATEDWALNUT CREEK, CA 945982002009-07-312009-11-05
LAMORINDA REPUBLICAN WOMEN FEDERATEDPLEASANT HILL, CA 945231002009-07-312009-11-05
EAST CONTRA COSTA REPUBLICAN WOMEN FEDERATEDDISCOVERY BAY, CA 945141002009-04-272009-05-07
SAN RAMON VALLEY REPUBLICAN WOMEN FEDERATEDSAN RAMON, CA 945831002009-04-272009-05-07
FORBES MILL RESTAURANTDANVILLE, CA 945261002009-04-272009-05-07
CASSARAS FINE MENS WEARDUBLIN, CA 9456820002009-04-272009-05-07
ROCCOS RISTORANTE PIZZAWALNUT CREEK, CA 945981002009-04-272009-05-07
LOVETT & LOVETT ROOFING CO., INC.OAKLAND, CA 946011802009-04-202009-05-07
LIGHTHOUSE COMPUTER GROUP, LLCMARTINEZ, CA 945533902009-04-022009-04-09
TRUMARK INSURANCE & FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.DANVILLE, CA 945065002009-03-312009-04-09
BAY AIR SYSTEMS, INC.CONCORD, CA 9452050002009-03-312009-04-09
ARCHER NORRIS CO.WALNUT CREEK, CA 9459617502009-02-142009-03-12
INTL PETROLEUM PRODUCTS & ADDITIVE COMPANY, INC.DUBLIN, CA 9456825002009-01-142009-02-12
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY- FEDERALBURBANK, CA 915063722008-11-102009-01-30
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTYBURBANK, CA 9150620002008-06-172008-07-30
CONTRA COSTA REPUBLICAN PARTY (FEDERAL)WALNUT CREEK, CA 9459613762008-05-202008-07-30
THOMAS PROPERTIES, INC.WALNUT CREEK, CA 9459717502008-05-172008-07-30
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTYBURBANK, CA 9150620002008-05-172008-07-30
BERKELEY AUTO GROUP LLCBERKELEY, CA 947044002008-05-172008-07-30
KAMENA FOR ASSEMBLY 08LIVERMORE, CA 945501252008-05-172008-07-30
ROBERT RAO FOR ASSEMBLYLIVERMORE, CA 945501252008-05-172008-07-30
VIC STEWARTSWALNUT CREEK, CA 945967402008-05-032008-07-30
COX FLOOR COVERING, INC.CONCORD, CA 945181002008-05-032008-07-30
DIABLO MANAGEMENT GROUPLIVERMORE, CA 945501852008-05-032008-07-30
UCI CONSTRUCTION, INC.MARTINEZ, CA 945537402008-05-032008-07-30
AVERY FOOD CORP. DBA BIG TREES MARKETARNOLD, CA 952234702008-05-032008-07-30
BRIDGES RESTAURANT & BARDANVILLE, CA 945262002008-04-282008-07-30
POSTINOS RESTAURANTLAFAYETTE, CA 945491002008-04-282008-07-30
CCC SAFETY CONSULTINGWALNUT CREEK, CA 94598252008-04-282008-07-30
CCC SAFETY CONSULTINGWALNUT CREEK, CA 94598252008-04-282008-07-30
CCC SAFETY CONSULTINGWALNUT CREEK, CA 94598252008-04-282008-07-30
CCC SAFETY CONSULTINGWALNUT CREEK, CA 94598252008-04-282008-07-30
GOOD DAY TREE SERVICEVALLEJO, CA 94590252008-04-282008-07-30
GOOD DAY TREE SERVICEVALLEJO, CA 94590252008-04-282008-07-30
GOOD DAY TREE SERVICEVALLEJO, CA 94590252008-04-282008-07-30
GOOD DAY TREE SERVICEVALLEJO, CA 94590252008-04-282008-07-30
CHANGES SALONWALNUT CREEK, CA 945961252008-04-282008-07-30
CASSARAS FINE MENS WEARDUBLIN, CA 9456810002008-04-282008-07-30
FORBES MILL RESTAURANTDANVILLE, CA 945261002008-04-282008-07-30
CONTRA COSTA REPUBLICAN PARTY (FEDERAL)WALNUT CREEK, CA 945962842008-04-212008-07-30
SUPERVISOR MARY N. PIEPHO OFFICE HOLDER ACCOUNTDISCOVERY BAY, CA 945143002008-04-112008-07-30
J. STOKES & ASSOCIATESWALNUT CREEK, CA 9459610002008-04-112008-07-30
ARCHER NORRIS CO.WALNUT CREEK, CA 9459617502008-04-112008-07-30
BCCI CONSTRUCTION COMPANYSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410715002008-04-112008-07-30
TRUMARK INSURANCE & FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.DANVILLE, CA 945065002008-04-112008-07-30
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTYBURBANK, CA 9150620002008-03-242008-07-30
CONTRA COSTA REPUBLICAN PARTY (FEDERAL)WALNUT CREEK, CA 945965102008-03-212008-07-30
COX FLOOR COVERING, INC.CONCORD, CA 945181002007-12-202008-01-07
INTL PETROLEUM PRODUCTS & ADDITIVE COMPANY, INC.DUBLIN, CA 945685002007-06-302007-07-31
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTYBURBANK, CA 9150620002007-06-302007-07-31
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTYBURBANK, CA 9150620002007-06-302007-07-31
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTYBURBANK, CA 9150620002007-05-112007-07-31
THOMAS/DENOVA LLCWALNUT CREEK, CA 9459715002007-05-112007-07-31
THE STAUBACH COMPANYWALNUT CREEK, CA 9459612402007-05-112007-07-31
FRIENDS OF SIMONSEN FOR ASSEMBLYANTIOCH, CA 945092852007-05-112007-07-31
ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUPSAN DIEGO, CA 921216002007-05-112007-07-31
ROBERT R. POHLS & ASSOCIATESSAN RAMON, CA 945834452007-05-112007-07-31
TRUMARK INSURANCE & FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.DANVILLE, CA 945067402007-04-302007-07-31
MFV TOPS ROLOC AMERICAORINDA, CA 945631002007-04-302007-07-31
KAMENA FOR ASSEMBLY 08LIVERMORE, CA 945501002007-04-302007-07-31
VIC STEWARTSWALNUT CREEK, CA 945968402007-04-302007-07-31
ELSIE EUINGORINDA, CA 94563REAL ESTATE BROKER/J. ROCKCLIFF REALTORS1002007-04-302007-07-31
BAY AREA RESCUE MISSIONRICHMOND, CA 948013702007-04-282007-06-19
BLODGETT & ASSOCIATESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941111002007-04-282007-06-19
ROBERT RAOLIVERMORE, CA 94550RANCHER/SELF EMPLOYED15002007-04-152007-06-19
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTYBURBANK, CA 9150640002007-04-032007-06-19
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTYBURBANK, CA 9150640002007-04-032007-06-19
BAY AIR SYSTEMS, INC.CONCORD, CA 9452015002007-04-032007-06-19
WOODCREEKLAFAYETTE, CA 9454910002007-04-032007-06-19
SUPERVISOR MARY N. PIEPHO OFFICE HOLDER ACCOUNTDISCOVERY BAY, CA 945141502007-04-032007-06-19
J. STOKES & ASSOCIATESWALNUT CREEK, CA 9459616002007-03-232007-05-03
OFFICE TECH STAFFINGBRENTWOOD, CA 945135002007-03-232007-05-03
ARCHER NORRIS CO.WALNUT CREEK, CA 9459615002007-03-222007-05-03
H. ABRAM WILSONSAN RAMON, CA 94582MAYOR/CITY OF SAN RAMON1002007-03-222007-05-03
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTYBURBANK, CA 9150640002007-02-282007-05-03
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTYBURBANK, CA 9150640002007-02-282007-05-03
SUPERVISOR MARY N. PIEPHO OFFICE HOLDER ACCOUNTDISCOVERY BAY, CA 945141302007-01-252007-05-03
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date