Contributions to California New Car Dealers Association Issues Pac

Office:

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Cash on hand: $955,063 as of 12/31/17
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202017-11-162018-01-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202017-10-302018-01-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202017-09-182018-01-31
MERCEDES BENZ OF OXNARDOXNARD, CA 930365002017-09-012018-01-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202017-08-242018-01-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202017-07-212018-01-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202017-06-152017-09-28
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202017-05-242017-09-28
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202017-04-192017-09-28
DOWNTOWN L.A. MOTORS, MERCEDES-BENZLOS ANGELES, CA 9001517002017-03-232017-07-28
DARRYL HOLTERLOS ANGELES, CA 90015OWNER/DOWNTOWN L.A. MOTORS MERCEDES-BENZ & AFFILIATED EN17002017-03-232017-09-28
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202017-03-202017-09-28
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581414202017-03-012017-09-28
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202017-01-242017-09-28
AUTONATION ACURA OF STEVENS CREEKSANTA CLARA, CA 950515002017-01-192017-09-28
AUTONATION ACURA OF SOUTH BAYTORRANCE, CA 905055002017-01-192017-09-28
AUTONATION CHEVROLET VALENCIAVALENCIA, CA 913555002017-01-192017-09-28
AUTONATION CHRYSLER DODGE JEEP RAM VALENCIAVALENCIA, CA 913555002017-01-192017-09-28
AUTONATION CHRYSLER JEEP DODGE RAMROSEVILLE, CA 956615002017-01-192017-09-28
AUTONATION FIAT ROSEVILLEROSEVILLE, CA 956615002017-01-192017-09-28
AUTONATION FIAT SOUTHBAYHAWTHORNE, CA 902505002017-01-192017-09-28
AUTONATION FORD LINCOLN TUSTINTUSTIN, CA 927825002017-01-192017-09-28
AUTONATION FORD TORRANCETORRANCE, CA 905055002017-01-192017-09-28
AUTONATION FORD VALENCIAVALENCIA, CA 913555002017-01-192017-09-28
AUTONATION HONDA COSTA MESACOSTA MESA, CA 926265002017-01-192017-09-28
AUTONATION HONDA FREMONTFREMONT, CA 945385002017-01-192017-09-28
AUTONATION HONDA ROSEVILLEROSEVILLE, CA 956615002017-01-192017-09-28
AUTONATION HONDA VALENCIAVALENCIA, CA 913555002017-01-192017-09-28
AUTONATION INFINITI TUSTINTUSTIN, CA 927825002017-01-192017-09-28
AUTONATION MASERATI OF STEVENS CREEKSAN JOSE, CA 951295002017-01-192017-09-28
AUTONATION MAZDA SUBARU ROSEVILLEROSEVILLE, CA 956615002017-01-192017-09-28
AUTONATION MINI OF VALENCIAVALENCIA, CA 913555002017-01-192017-09-28
AUTONATION TOYOTA HAYWARDHAYWARD, CA 945445002017-01-192017-09-28
AUTONATION TOYOTA SCION BUENA PARKBUENA PARK, CA 906215002017-01-192017-09-28
AUTONATION TOYOTA SCION CERRITOSCERRITOS, CA 907035002017-01-192017-09-28
AUTONATION TOYOTA SCION IRVINEIRVINE, CA 926185002017-01-192017-09-28
AUTONATION VOLVO IRVINEIRVINE, CA 926182002017-01-192017-09-28
ACURA OF SERRAMONTECOLMA, CA 940145002017-01-192017-09-28
AUTOBAHN MOTORSBELMONT, CA 940025002017-01-192017-09-28
BEVERLY HILLS BMW, LTD.BEVERLY HILLS, CA 900365002017-01-192017-09-28
BMW MINI OF MONROVIAMONROVIA, CA 910165002017-01-192017-09-28
BUENA PARK HONDABUENA PARK, CA 906215002017-01-192017-09-28
CARSON HONDACARSON, CA 907455002017-01-192017-09-28
CONCORD HONDACONCORD, CA 945205002017-01-192017-09-28
CONCORD TOYOTA SCIONCONCORD, CA 945202002017-01-192017-09-28
FORD DEALERS ADVERTISING ASSOCIATIONPASADENA, CA 911065002016-05-242016-08-01
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202016-05-192016-08-01
FORD DEALERS ADVERTISING ASSOCIATIONPASADENA, CA 91106180002016-05-172016-08-01
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202016-04-182016-08-01
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202016-03-252016-08-01
GALPIN FORDNORTH HILLS, CA 913435002016-03-152016-08-01
NISSAN OF VISALIAVISALIA, CA 932925002016-03-152016-08-01
PUTNAM VOLVOBURLINGAME, CA 940105002016-03-152016-08-01
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202016-02-222016-08-01
ACURA OF SERRAMONTECOLMA, CA 940145002016-02-112016-08-01
AUTOBAHN MOTORSBELMONT, CA 940025002016-02-112016-08-01
BEVERLY HILLS BMW, LTD.BEVERLY HILLS, CA 900365002016-02-112016-08-01
BMW MINI OF MONROVIAMONROVIA, CA 910165002016-02-112016-08-01
BUENA PARK HONDABUENA PARK, CA 906215002016-02-112016-08-01
ST. CLAIRE CADILLACSANTA CLARA, CA 950511002016-02-112016-08-01
ACURA 101 WESTCALABASAS, CA 913025002016-02-112016-08-01
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581414202016-01-192016-08-01
AUTONATION ACURA OF STEVENS CREEKSANTA CLARA, CA 950515002016-01-152016-08-01
AUTONATION ACURA OF SOUTH BAYTORRANCE, CA 905055002016-01-152016-08-01
AUTONATION CHEVROLET VALENCIAVALENCIA, CA 913555002016-01-152016-08-01
AUTONATION CHRYSLER DODGE JEEP RAM VALENCIAVALENCIA, CA 913555002016-01-152016-08-01
AUTONATION CHRYSLER JEEP DODGE RAMROSEVILLE, CA 956615002016-01-152016-08-01
AUTONATION FIAT ROSEVILLEROSEVILLE, CA 956615002016-01-152016-08-01
AUTONATION FIAT SOUTHBAYHAWTHORNE, CA 902505002016-01-152016-08-01
AUTONATION FORD LINCOLN TUSTINTUSTIN, CA 927825002016-01-152016-08-01
AUTONATION FORD TORRANCETORRANCE, CA 905055002016-01-152016-08-01
AUTONATION FORD VALENCIAVALENCIA, CA 913555002016-01-152016-08-01
AUTONATION HONDA COSTA MESACOSTA MESA, CA 926265002016-01-152016-08-01
AUTONATION HONDA FREMONTFREMONT, CA 945385002016-01-152016-08-01
AUTONATION HONDA ROSEVILLEROSEVILLE, CA 956615002016-01-152016-08-01
AUTONATION HONDA VALENCIAVALENCIA, CA 913555002016-01-152016-08-01
AUTONATION INFINITI SOUTH BAYTORRANCE, CA 905055002016-01-152016-08-01
AUTONATION INFINITI TUSTINTUSTIN, CA 927825002016-01-152016-08-01
AUTONATION MASERATI OF STEVENS CREEKSAN JOSE, CA 951295002016-01-152016-08-01
AUTONATION MAZDA SUBARU ROSEVILLEROSEVILLE, CA 956615002016-01-152016-08-01
AUTONATION MINI OF VALENCIAVALENCIA, CA 913555002016-01-152016-08-01
AUTONATION NISSAN SOUTH BAYHAWTHORNE, CA 902505002016-01-152016-08-01
AUTONATION TOYOTA HAYWARDHAYWARD, CA 945445002016-01-152016-08-01
AUTONATION TOYOTA SCION BUENA PARKBUENA PARK, CA 906215002016-01-152016-08-01
HOUSE OF IMPORTS MERCEDES-BENZBUENA PARK, CA 906213702016-01-152016-08-01
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202015-12-142016-01-29
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202015-11-182016-01-29
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202015-10-162016-01-29
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202015-09-172016-01-29
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202015-08-202016-01-29
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202015-07-172016-01-29
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202015-06-262015-07-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202015-05-182015-07-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202015-04-202015-07-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202015-03-122015-07-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202015-02-232015-07-30
ST. CLAIRE CADILLACSANTA CLARA, CA 95051-4182015-02-202015-07-30
STEVENS CREEK BMW MOTORSPORTSANTA CLARA, CA 95051-4852015-02-202015-07-30
FORD DEALERS ADVERTISING ASSOCIATIONPASADENA, CA 9110630002015-02-092015-07-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581414202015-01-162015-07-30
AUTONATION MAZDA SUBARU ROSEVILLEROSEVILLE, CA 956615002015-01-142015-07-30
AUTONATION NISSAN SOUTH BAYHAWTHORNE, CA 902505002015-01-142015-07-30
AUTONATION TOYOTA HAYWARDHAYWARD, CA 945445002015-01-142015-07-30
AUTONATION TOYOTA SCION BUENA PARKBUENA PARK, CA 906215002015-01-142015-07-30
AUTONATION TOYOTA SCION CERRITOSCERRITOS, CA 907035002015-01-142015-07-30
AUTONATION TOYOTA SCION IRVINEIRVINE, CA 926185002015-01-142015-07-30
AUTONATION VOLVO IRVINEIRVINE, CA 926185002015-01-142015-07-30
AUTONATION VOLVO SOUTH BAYTORRANCE, CA 905055002015-01-142015-07-30
BMW ENCINITASENCINITAS, CA 920245002015-01-142015-07-30
BMW OF FREMONTFREMONT, CA 945385002015-01-142015-07-30
BMW OF MOUNTAIN VIEWMOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 940405002015-01-142015-07-30
BMW ROSEVILLEROSEVILLE, CA 956615002015-01-142015-07-30
HOUSE OF IMPORTS MERCEDES-BENZBUENA PARK, CA 906215002015-01-142015-07-30
LAND ROVER ENCINOENCINO, CA 914365002015-01-142015-07-30
LAND ROVER OF SOUTH BAYREDONDO BEACH, CA 902775002015-01-142015-07-30
LEXUS OF CERRITTOSCERRITTOS, CA 907035002015-01-142015-07-30
LEXUS OF MARINSAN RAFAEL, CA 949015002015-01-142015-07-30
LEXUS OF SERRAMONTECOLMA, CA 940145002015-01-142015-07-30
LONG BEACH BMW & MINISIGNAL HILL, CA 907555002015-01-142015-07-30
MELODY TOYOTA, INC.SAN BRUNO, CA 940665002015-01-142015-07-30
MERCEDES BENZ CALABASASCALABASAS, CA 913025002015-01-142015-07-30
MERCEDES BENZ OF WALNUT CREEKWALNUT CREEK, CA 945965002015-01-142015-07-30
MERCEDES BENZ SOUTH BAYTORRANCE, CA 905055002015-01-142015-07-30
MINI OF STEVENS CREEKSANTA CLARA, CA 950515002015-01-142015-07-30
POWER AUDI NEWPORT BEACHNEWPORT BEACH, CA 926605002015-01-142015-07-30
SERRAMONTE NISSANCOLMA, CA 940145002015-01-142015-07-30
SMYTHE EUROPEANSAN JOSE, CA 951295002015-01-142015-07-30
ST. CLAIRE CADILLACSANTA CLARA, CA 950515002015-01-142015-07-30
STEVENS CREEK BMW MOTORSPORTSANTA CLARA, CA 950514852015-01-142015-07-30
VALENCIA BMWVALENCIA, CA 913555002015-01-142015-07-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202014-05-142014-07-31
OREMOR MANAGEMENT & INVESTMENT CO.ONTARIO, CA 917612002014-05-072014-07-31
THE NIELLO COMPANYSACRAMENTO, CA 958157002014-05-072014-07-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202014-05-012014-07-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202014-03-202014-07-31
FORD DEALERS ADVERTISING ASSOCIATIONPASADENA, CA 9110637002014-03-132014-07-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202014-02-202014-07-31
AUTONATION, INC.FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33301107002014-02-122014-07-31
CROWN LEXUSONTARIO, CA 9176162002014-02-122014-07-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581414202014-01-212014-07-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202013-12-312014-01-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202013-11-182014-01-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202013-10-162014-01-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202013-09-182014-01-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202013-08-142014-01-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202013-07-162014-01-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958143500002013-06-242013-07-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202013-06-202013-07-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202013-05-212013-07-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202013-04-122013-07-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202013-03-122013-07-31
FORD DEALERS ADVERTISING ASSOCIATIONPASADENA, CA 9110632002013-03-112013-07-31
FORD DEALERS ADVERTISING ASSOCIATIONPASADENA, CA 911065002013-03-112013-07-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581414202013-02-132013-07-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202013-01-172013-07-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202013-01-042013-07-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202012-10-182013-01-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 95814500002012-10-082013-01-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202012-09-202013-01-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202012-08-142013-01-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202012-07-202013-01-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202012-06-222012-07-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202012-05-222012-07-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202012-04-122012-07-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202012-03-142012-07-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202012-02-212012-07-31
FORD DEALERS ADVERTISING ASSOCIATIONPASADENA, CA 9110640002012-02-092012-07-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581414202012-01-202012-07-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202011-12-142012-01-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202011-11-162012-01-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202011-10-202012-01-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202011-09-232012-01-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202011-08-172012-01-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202011-07-202012-01-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202011-06-152011-07-29
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202011-05-182011-07-29
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202011-03-232011-07-29
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410202011-03-172011-07-29
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410402011-03-032011-07-29
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581413062011-01-282011-07-29
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410042011-01-192011-07-29
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410162010-11-292011-01-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410042010-10-282011-01-31
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410142010-06-212010-07-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410162010-05-282010-07-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410172010-04-192010-07-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410032010-03-242010-07-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581412312010-02-282010-03-22
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410082009-12-092010-01-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410082009-11-232010-01-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410062009-10-292010-01-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410022009-09-282010-01-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410212009-08-242010-01-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410192009-07-242010-01-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410082009-06-182010-01-30
IRVINE BMWIRVINE, CA 92618292009-06-112010-01-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410142009-05-222010-01-30
TOYOTA OF SAN LUIS OBISPOSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 934051312009-05-072010-01-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410072009-04-232010-01-30
ENTERPRISE CAR SALESGARDENA, CA 902482082009-04-082010-01-30
COPART, INC.FAIRFIELD, CA 945342082009-04-082010-01-30
AUTO ADVISORY SERVICESTUSTIN, CA 927802502009-04-082010-01-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410152009-03-232010-01-30
LAW OFFICES OF MICHAEL J. FLANAGANSACRAMENTO, CA 958252082009-03-112010-01-30
HELSER CHEVROLET CADILLACRED BLUFF, CA 96080632009-03-112010-01-30
FERRARI MASERATI OF SAN FRANCISCOMILL VALLEY, CA 949411022009-03-112010-01-30
BARNEY & BARNEYSAN DIEGO, CA 921221882009-03-112010-01-30
DEALER OPERATING CONTROL SERVICE, INC.SANTA MONICA, CA 904031672009-03-112010-01-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415962009-02-202010-01-30
U.S. BANKNEWPORT BEACH, CA 926601672009-02-122010-01-30
ROBERT W. BECKTORRANCE, CA 905032292009-02-122010-01-30
SUNNYVALE VOLKSWAGENSUNNYVALE, CA 940871252009-02-122010-01-30
TOM BELL REDLANDS TOYOTAREDLANDS, CA 923741312009-02-122010-01-30
LANCE, SOLL & LUNDHARD, LLPBREA, CA 928211462009-02-122010-01-30
RON SMITH BUICK PONTIAC GMC JEEPMERCED, CA 953401022009-02-122010-01-30
PARKE, GUPTILL & COMPANY, CPAONTARIO, CA 917641882009-02-122010-01-30
PLUMMER PONTIAC CADILLAC GMC BUICK, INC.LODI, CA 952401022009-02-122010-01-30
MCAULEY MOTORSMERCED, CA 953401002009-02-122010-01-30
MCKENNA BMWNORWALK, CA 906501022009-02-122010-01-30
LAND ROVER REDWOOD CITYREDWOOD CITY, CA 940631152009-02-122010-01-30
LIVINGSTON VOLKSWAGEN, INC.WOODLAND HILLS, CA 91364152009-02-122010-01-30
KITAHARA PONTIAC BUICK GMCFRESNO, CA 93710172009-02-122010-01-30
KOLAR & ASSOCIATESSANTA ANA, CA 927052082009-02-122010-01-30
H. W. MCKEVITT COMPANY, INC.BERKELEY, CA 947051292009-02-122010-01-30
HELSER CHEVROLET CADILLACRED BLUFF, CA 96080882009-02-122010-01-30
FOLSOM LAKE FORDFOLSOM, CA 956301602009-02-122010-01-30
DEALER PROTECTION INSURANCE SERVICELAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 926772292009-02-122010-01-30
CREVIER BMW MINISANTA ANA, CA 927051502009-02-122010-01-30
AUTO ADVISORY SERVICESTUSTIN, CA 92780212009-02-122010-01-30
ADVENT RESOURCES, INC.SAN PEDRO, CA 907311882009-02-122010-01-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410472009-01-232010-01-30
SUZUKI MITSUBISHI OF SAN LEANDROSAN LEANDRO, CA 945771172009-01-162010-01-30
TRI BUICK PONTIAC GMCHEMET, CA 925471172009-01-162010-01-30
SINGH CHEVROLETRIVERSIDE, CA 925041022009-01-162010-01-30
ROBERTSON HONDANORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 916011172009-01-162010-01-30
RUSNAK AUDI BMW PORSCHE WESTLAKETHOUSAND OAKS, CA 913621152009-01-162010-01-30
NORM REEVES HONDA - HUNTINGTON BEACHHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 926481152009-01-162010-01-30
NAPA FORD LINCOLN MERCURYNAPA, CA 945591462009-01-162010-01-30
MAITA NISSANSACRAMENTO, CA 958251042009-01-162010-01-30
MARINA PONTIAC GMC TRUCK INC.SAN LEANDRO, CA 945771022009-01-162010-01-30
KOBAYASHI & COMPANYPASADENA, CA 911071252009-01-162010-01-30
LIVINGSTON VOLKSWAGEN, INC.WOODLAND HILLS, CA 91364882009-01-162010-01-30
HEMBORG FORDNORCO, CA 928601752009-01-162010-01-30
IRVINE BMWIRVINE, CA 92618882009-01-162010-01-30
KITAHARA PONTIAC BUICK GMCFRESNO, CA 93710882009-01-162010-01-30
GODDARD CLAUSSENROSEVILLE, CA 956612082009-01-162010-01-30
COURTESY MOTORS AUTO CENTER, INC.CHICO, CA 959731312009-01-162010-01-30
DRIVE TIME CAR SALES, INC.PHOENIX, AZ 850182292009-01-162010-01-30
CITRUS MOTORS ONTARIO, INC.ONTARIO, CA 917611172009-01-162010-01-30
BRITISH MOTOR CAR DISTRIBUTORS, LTD.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 941091252009-01-162010-01-30
CENTRAL CHEVROLETFREMONT, CA 945361752009-01-162010-01-30
WORTHINGTON FORDLONG BEACH, CA 90815882008-12-122009-01-29
WALNUT CREEK FORDWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596882008-12-122009-01-29
TOYOTA OF WHITTIERWHITTIER, CA 90605882008-12-122009-01-29
THURSTON HONDAUKIAH, CA 95482632008-12-122009-01-29
TEAM NISSANOXNARD, CA 93036882008-12-122009-01-29
THOMAS ACURACOVINA, CA 91723882008-12-122009-01-29
SUNLAND FORD, INC.VICTORVILLE, CA 92392882008-12-122009-01-29
SMITH VOLVOSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 93401882008-12-122009-01-29
SATURN OF ONTARIOONTARIO, CA 91761882008-12-122009-01-29
SANTA BARBARA AUTOMOTIVESANTA BARBARA, CA 93105882008-12-122009-01-29
SAAB OF SANTA ANASANTA ANA, CA 92705882008-12-122009-01-29
ROBERTSONS PALMDALE HONDAPALMDALE, CA 93551632008-12-122009-01-29
RIVERSIDE MITSUBISHIRIVERSIDE, CA 92504882008-12-122009-01-29
RIO VISTA FORD, INC.RIO VISTA, CA 94571882008-12-122009-01-29
PUENTE HILLS PONTIAC GMC BUICKCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91748632008-12-122009-01-29
PIONEER CENTRES, INC.SAN DIEGO, CA 92126632008-12-122009-01-29
NOVATO TOYOTA, INC.NOVATO, CA 94945882008-12-122009-01-29
MORENO VALLEY CHEVROLETMORENO VALLEY, CA 92555882008-12-122009-01-29
LAND ROVER JAGUAR ASTON MARTIN OF MARINCORTE MADERA, CA 94925632008-12-122009-01-29
FINE, BOGGS, & PERKINS LLPHALF MOON BAY, CA 940192502008-12-122009-01-29
DOWNTOWN AUTO CENTEROAKLAND, CA 94611882008-12-122009-01-29
DIRITO BROTHERS WALNUT CREEK VOLKSWAGENWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596882008-12-122009-01-29
DALAND NISSAN, INC.MILLBRAE, CA 94030882008-12-122009-01-29
DIRITO BROTHERS CONCORD NISSANCONCORD, CA 94520632008-12-122009-01-29
CUESTA CADILLAC SAABSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 93401632008-12-122009-01-29
COMMUNITY HONDAWHITTIER, CA 90605882008-12-122009-01-29
CITRUS MOTORS ONTARIO, INC.ONTARIO, CA 91761882008-12-122009-01-29
BIG VALLEY DODGE SUBARUVAN NUYS, CA 91401882008-12-122009-01-29
AUTO ADVISORY SERVICESTUSTIN, CA 927802502008-12-122009-01-29
ALBANY FORD SUBARUALBANY, CA 94706882008-12-122009-01-29
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410372008-11-212009-01-29
WALTERS AUTO SALES & SERVICE INC.RIVERSIDE, CA 92504882008-11-172009-01-29
VISTA LINCOLN MERCURYWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91364632008-11-172009-01-29
VISTA HONDAVENTURA, CA 93003632008-11-172009-01-29
VALENCIA ACURAVALENCIA, CA 91355882008-11-172009-01-29
TRACY NISSANMANTECA, CA 95336632008-11-172009-01-29
TOYOTA CENTRAL LTD.LOS ANGELES, CA 90015882008-11-172009-01-29
TED MILES JEEP, INC.ATASCADERO, CA 93422882008-11-172009-01-29
SUPERIOR ACURABAKERSFIELD, CA 93313882008-11-172009-01-29
STEVES CHEVROLET OF CHOWCHILLACHOWCHILLA, CA 93610632008-11-172009-01-29
STEVENS CREEK HONDASAN JOSE, CA 95130882008-11-172009-01-29
SOUTH COAST MITSUBISHICOSTA MESA, CA 92626882008-11-172009-01-29
SOPP FORD, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 90001632008-11-172009-01-29
SIERRA TOYOTA, INC.LANCASTER, CA 93534882008-11-172009-01-29
SATURN OF WHITTIERWHITTIER, CA 90605632008-11-172009-01-29
SATURN OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 95212632008-11-172009-01-29
SATURN OF CAPITOL EXPRESSWAYSAN JOSE, CA 95136632008-11-172009-01-29
SANTA MONICA FORDSANTA MONICA, CA 90404882008-11-172009-01-29
SANTA MARGARITA FORDRCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 92688882008-11-172009-01-29
SANGERA BUICK DBA MERCEDEA BENZ OF BAKERSFIELDBAKERSFIELD, CA 93313882008-11-172009-01-29
SAN FRANCISCO CHRYSLER JEEPSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103882008-11-172009-01-29
RUSNAK VOLVO PASADENAPASADENA, CA 91107632008-11-172009-01-29
ROBINSON FORD SALES, INC.CALEXICO, CA 92231882008-11-172009-01-29
QUALITY NISSAN OF TEMECULATEMECULA, CA 92591632008-11-172009-01-29
PERFORMANCE CHEVROLETSACRAMENTO, CA 95841882008-11-172009-01-29
PEOPLES FOLSOM LAKE CHRYLSER JEEPFOLSOM, CA 95630882008-11-172009-01-29
PALM SPRINGS MOTORS, INC.CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 92234882008-11-172009-01-29
OGARA COACH CO., ROLLS-ROYCE BEVERLY HILLSBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90211882008-11-172009-01-29
NORM REEVES HONDA TEMECULATEMECULA, CA 92591632008-11-172009-01-29
NEW CENTURY BMWALHAMBRA, CA 91801882008-11-172009-01-29
MOOTHART CHRYSLER JEEPCERRITOS, CA 90703882008-11-172009-01-29
MICHAEL STEAD HILLTOP FORDRICHMOND, CA 94806632008-11-172009-01-29
MICHAEL STEAD CHEVROLET CADILLACWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596632008-11-172009-01-29
MERCEDES BENZ OF VALENCIASANTA CLARITA, CA 91355632008-11-172009-01-29
MERCEDES BENZ OF ENCINOENCINO, CA 91436882008-11-172009-01-29
MCKENNA VOLKSWAGON ISUZUHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 92648632008-11-172009-01-29
MATAGA OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 95212882008-11-172009-01-29
MARTENS CHEVROLETREEDLEY, CA 93654882008-11-172009-01-29
LODI HONDALODI, CA 95240632008-11-172009-01-29
LEXUS OF STEVENS CREEKSAN JOSE, CA 95117632008-11-172009-01-29
LAMBORGHINI ORANGE COUNTYSANTA ANA, CA 92705502008-11-172009-01-29
LAKE BUICK PONTIAC GMCLAKE ELSINORE, CA 92530632008-11-172009-01-29
KOLBE HONDARESEDA, CA 91335882008-11-172009-01-29
JIM BURKE LINCOLN MERCURY JAGUARBAKERSFIELD, CA 93313632008-11-172009-01-29
INFINITI VOLVO OF FAIRFIELDFAIRFIELD, CA 94533882008-11-172009-01-29
HONDA OF PASADENAPASADENA, CA 91107632008-11-172009-01-29
HARDIN HYUNDAIANAHEIM, CA 92806632008-11-172009-01-29
HAMER MOTORS, INC. DBA HAMER TOYOTAMISSION HILLS, CA 91345882008-11-172009-01-29
GLENDORA CHEVROLETGLENDORA, CA 91740882008-11-172009-01-29
GLENDALE NISSANGLENDALE, CA 91204632008-11-172009-01-29
GLENDALE INFINITIGLENDALE, CA 91204632008-11-172009-01-29
GARDENA NISSAN INC.GARDENA, CA 90247882008-11-172009-01-29
FUTURE FORD OF SACRAMENTOSACRAMENTO, CA 95841632008-11-172009-01-29
FREMONT PONTIAC GMCNEWARK, CA 94560632008-11-172009-01-29
FREEDOM FORD TRUCK CENTER, INC.FRESNO, CA 93725632008-11-172009-01-29
FOOTHILL HYUNDAIGLENDORA, CA 91740632008-11-172009-01-29
DUBLIN VOLKSWAGONDUBLIN, CA 94568632008-11-172009-01-29
DUBLIN BUICK PONTIAC GMCDUBLIN, CA 94568882008-11-172009-01-29
DELANO FAMILY MOTORSDELANO, CA 93216632008-11-172009-01-29
DCH ACURA OF TEMECULATEMECULA, CA 92591632008-11-172009-01-29
DEALER TRACKLAKE SUCCESS, NY 110422502008-11-172009-01-29
COURTESY CHEVROLETTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362882008-11-172009-01-29
COLISEUM LEXUS OF OAKLANDOAKLAND, CA 94621882008-11-172009-01-29
COACHELLA VALLEY PONTIAC BUICK GMCINDIO, CA 92203882008-11-172009-01-29
CHICO NISSAN, INC.CHICO, CA 95926882008-11-172009-01-29
CHASE CHRYSLER JEEPSTOCKTON, CA 95212882008-11-172009-01-29
CHAMPION CADILLAC CHEVROLETLA QUINTA, CA 92253312008-11-172009-01-29
CERRITOS NISSANCERRITOS, CA 90703882008-11-172009-01-29
CARLSEN SUBARUREDWOOD CITY, CA 94063632008-11-172009-01-29
BOB SMITH BMW/MINICALABASAS, CA 91302882008-11-172009-01-29
ACURA OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 95210632008-11-172009-01-29
BOARDWALK AUTO CENTER, INC.REDWOOD CITY, CA 94083632008-11-172009-01-29
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410062008-10-302009-01-29
YUCCA VALLEY CHRYSLER CENTERYUCCA VALLEY, CA 92284632008-10-092009-01-29
UNIVERSAL CITY NISSAN, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 90068882008-10-092009-01-29
TUSTIN NISSANTUSTIN, CA 92782882008-10-092009-01-29
TRI BUICK PONTIAC GMCHEMET, CA 92547882008-10-092009-01-29
TOYOTA OF SAN BERNARDINOSAN BERNARDINO, CA 92408882008-10-092009-01-29
TOM BELL REDLANDS TOYOTAREDLANDS, CA 92374882008-10-092009-01-29
THE AUTO GALLERYWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91364632008-10-092009-01-29
TAYLOR MOTORS INC.REDDING, CA 96002882008-10-092009-01-29
SUPERIOR NISSAN OF CARSONCARSON, CA 90745632008-10-092009-01-29
STOCKTON HONDASTOCKTON, CA 95210632008-10-092009-01-29
STONERIDGE CHRYSLER PLYMOUTHDUBLIN, CA 94568882008-10-092009-01-29
STEVENS CREEK PORSCHESANTA CLARA, CA 95051632008-10-092009-01-29
SIMI VALLEY FORDSIMI VALLEY, CA 93065882008-10-092009-01-29
SOUTH BAY CHRYSLER JEEP DODGETORRANCE, CA 90503632008-10-092009-01-29
SIERRA MAZDA OF MONROVIAMONROVIA, CA 91016632008-10-092009-01-29
SATURN OF MODESTOMODESTO, CA 95356632008-10-092009-01-29
SATURN OF FAIRFIELDFAIRFIELD, CA 94534632008-10-092009-01-29
SANTA MARIA NISSAN MAZDASANTA MARIA, CA 93454632008-10-092009-01-29
SANTA BARBARA CHRYLSER JEEPSANTA BARBARA, CA 93117882008-10-092009-01-29
SAN BERNARDINO MITSUBISHISAN BERNARDINO, CA 92408882008-10-092009-01-29
SACRAMENTO INFINITIROSEVILLE, CA 95661632008-10-092009-01-29
ROTOLO CHEVROLET, INC.FONTANA, CA 92335882008-10-092009-01-29
ROSEVILLE TOYOTA SCIONROSEVILLE, CA 95661632008-10-092009-01-29
RIVERSIDE CHRYSLER JEEP, INC.RIVERSIDE, CA 92504882008-10-092009-01-29
PORSCHE OF MONTEREYSEASIDE, CA 93955632008-10-092009-01-29
PHELPS CHEVROLET NISSANYUCCA VALLEY, CA 92284882008-10-092009-01-29
PETE JOHNSTON CHEVROLET CADILLACPASO ROBLES, CA 93446882008-10-092009-01-29
PECK ROAD FORD TRUCK SALES, INC.WHITTIER, CA 90601882008-10-092009-01-29
PASO ROBLES GMC TRUCK INC. DBA GOLDEN HILLS AUTOPASO ROBLES, CA 93446882008-10-092009-01-29
PARADISE CHEVROLET CADILLACTEMECULA, CA 92591632008-10-092009-01-29
PARADISE CHEVROLETVENTURA, CA 93003882008-10-092009-01-29
PALM SPRINGS VOLVO & SUBARUCATHEDRAL CITY, CA 92234632008-10-092009-01-29
ORANGE COAST CHRYSLER JEEPCOSTA MESA, CA 92626132008-10-092009-01-29
NISSAN OF SAN BERNADINOSAN BERNADINO, CA 92408632008-10-092009-01-29
MOUNTAIN VIEW CHEVROLET, INC.UPLAND, CA 91786632008-10-092009-01-29
MOTOR CAR DEALER SERVICES, INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 958142502008-10-092009-01-29
MERCEDES BENZ OF EL DORADO HILLSEL DORADO HILLS, CA 95762882008-10-092009-01-29
MERCED TOYOTAMERCED, CA 95340632008-10-092009-01-29
MARTIN CADILLAC PONTIAC GMC ISUZULOS ANGELES, CA 90064882008-10-092009-01-29
MARIN HONDACORTE MADERA, CA 94925632008-10-092009-01-29
LOS GATOS ACURALOS GATOS, CA 95032632008-10-092009-01-29
LONG BEACH MITSUBISHILONG BEACH, CA 90815632008-10-092009-01-29
LAND ROVER ROCKLINROCKLIN, CA 95677632008-10-092009-01-29
LADIN LINCOLN MERCURYTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362882008-10-092009-01-29
LA BREA AVENUE MOTORS DBA LA BREA CHRYSLER JEEPLOS ANGELES, CA 90036882008-10-092009-01-29
KEN GRODY FORDBUENA PARK, CA 90621882008-10-092009-01-29
JIM FALKS LEXUS OF BEVERLY HILLSBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90212882008-10-092009-01-29
INFINITI OF SANTA MONICASANTA MONICA, CA 90401632008-10-092009-01-29
HYUNDAI OF SANTA MARIASANTA MARIA, CA 93458882008-10-092009-01-29
HONDA NORTHCLOVIS, CA 93612632008-10-092009-01-29
HUNTINGTON BEACH MITSUBISHIHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 92647632008-10-092009-01-29
HOME MOTORSSANTA MARIA, CA 93456632008-10-092009-01-29
HAMMER LANE VOLKSWAGENSTOCKTON, CA 95210632008-10-092009-01-29
HADDAD DODGEBAKERSFIELD, CA 93313882008-10-092009-01-29
FORD OF UPLANDUPLAND, CA 91786882008-10-092009-01-29
FLORIN ROAD KIASACRAMENTO, CA 95823632008-10-092009-01-29
FLADEBOE AUTOMOTIVE GROUPIRVINE, CA 92618882008-10-092009-01-29
FAMILY MOTORSBAKERSFIELD, CA 93313882008-10-092009-01-29
ELK GROVE TOYOTA SCIONELK GROVE, CA 95757882008-10-092009-01-29
ELK GROVE HONDAELK GROVE, CA 95757882008-10-092009-01-29
DIAMOND MOTORSRIDGECREST, CA 93555502008-10-092009-01-29
CURT HUGHES GENERATION MOTORSMODESTO, CA 95356632008-10-092009-01-29
CREST CHEVROLET, INC.SAN BERNARDINO, CA 92405882008-10-092009-01-29
COSTA MESA LINCOLN MERCURYCOSTA MESA, CA 92626502008-10-092009-01-29
CONCORD TOYOTA SCIONCONCORD, CA 94520632008-10-092009-01-29
COLLEY FORDGLENDORA, CA 91740882008-10-092009-01-29
CIRCLE IMPORTSLONG BEACH, CA 90815882008-10-092009-01-29
CERRITOS FORD LINCOLN MERCURYCERRITOS, CA 90703632008-10-092009-01-29
CENTER BMWSHERMAN OAKS, CA 91401882008-10-092009-01-29
CAPITOL HONDASAN JOSE, CA 95136882008-10-092009-01-29
CAPITOL EXPRESSWAY FORDSAN JOSE, CA 95136882008-10-092009-01-29
CALSTAR MOTORS, INC.GLENDALE, CA 91204882008-10-092009-01-29
CABE TOYOTALONG BEACH, CA 90806882008-10-092009-01-29
BMW OF RIVERSIDERIVERSIDE, CA 92504882008-10-092009-01-29
BMW CONCORDCONCORD, CA 94520882008-10-092009-01-29
BEVERLY HILLS BMW, LTD.BEVERLY HILLS, CA 90211632008-10-092009-01-29
BESHOFF MOTOR CARSSAN JOSE, CA 95148882008-10-092009-01-29
AUDI STEVENS CREEKSAN JOSE, CA 95117632008-10-092009-01-29
AIRPORT MARINA HONDALOS ANGELES, CA 90045632008-10-092009-01-29
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410062008-09-222009-01-29
NISSAN OF ELK GROVEELK GROVE, CA 95757632008-09-102009-01-29
WILLIAM MORRIS OF FILLMOREFILLMORE, CA 93015632008-09-102009-01-29
WEIR CANYON CHEVROLETANAHEIM HILLS, CA 92807632008-09-102009-01-29
WEIR CANYON ACURAANAHEIM, CA 92807632008-09-102009-01-29
VISALIA TOYOTAVISALIA, CA 93292882008-09-102009-01-29
TRACY MAZDATRACY, CA 95304632008-09-102009-01-29
VISALIA HONDA GMVISALIA, CA 93292632008-09-102009-01-29
TOYOTA OF SUNNYVALESUNNYVALE, CA 94087882008-09-102009-01-29
TOYOTA OF SANTA MARIASANTA MARIA, CA 93454882008-09-102009-01-29
TOYOTA OF SAN LUIS OBISPOSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 93405882008-09-102009-01-29
TOYOTA OF GARDEN GROVEGARDEN GROVE, CA 92844882008-09-102009-01-29
THORSON GMC TRUCK/BUICK MOTOR CO.PASADENA, CA 91107882008-09-102009-01-29
THOMPSON CHEVROLET-BUICKPATTERSON, CA 95363882008-09-102009-01-29
TEAM VOLKSWAGON OF HAYWARDHAYWARD, CA 94544502008-09-102009-01-29
TEAM INFINITIOXNARD, CA 93030632008-09-102009-01-29
SUPERIOR 1 KIACANOGA PARK, CA 91303882008-09-102009-01-29
SUNNYVALE CHRYSLER JEEPSUNNYVALE, CA 94087882008-09-102009-01-29
SUNSET AUTO CENTERLOMPOC, CA 93436882008-09-102009-01-29
STEVENS CREEK VOLKSWAGONSAN JOSE, CA 95129632008-09-102009-01-29
STERLING BMW OF NEWPORT BEACHNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92663882008-09-102009-01-29
SOUTH BAY FORDHAWTHORNE, CA 90250882008-09-102009-01-29
SIERRA ACURA ISUZU OF ALHAMBRAALHAMBRA, CA 91801632008-09-102009-01-29
SERPA AUTOMOTIVE SATURN/KIA/SUZUKIVISALIA, CA 93292882008-09-102009-01-29
SCHAIERS NISSAN OF LONG BEACHSIGNAL HILL, CA 90755882008-09-102009-01-29
SATURN OF SANTA ROSASANTA ROSA, CA 95407882008-09-102009-01-29
SANTA ROSA CHEVROLETSANTA ROSA, CA 95407882008-09-102009-01-29
SANTA MONICA BMW, INC.SANTA MONICA, CA 90401882008-09-102009-01-29
ROSEVILLE VOLKSWAGENROSEVILLE, CA 95661882008-09-102009-01-29
RIO VISTA CHEVROLETBUELLTON, CA 93427632008-09-102009-01-29
ROGERS & ROGERS TOYOTAIMPERIAL, CA 92251632008-09-102009-01-29
RALLY AUTO GROUPPALMDALE, CA 93551882008-09-102009-01-29
QUALITY TOYOTACORONA, CA 92882882008-09-102009-01-29
PERRIS VALLEY AUTO CENTERPERRIS, CA 92570132008-09-102009-01-29
PACIFIC FORD LONG BEACHLONG BEACH, CA 90807882008-09-102009-01-29
OROVILLE FORD LINCOLN MERCURYOROVILLE, CA 95965632008-09-102009-01-29
NISSAN OF FAIRFIELDFAIRFIELD, CA 94533882008-09-102009-01-29
NAPA CHRYSLER JEEP DODGE VOLVO KIANAPA, CA 94559632008-09-102009-01-29
MURRIETA VOLKSWAGENMURRIETA, CA 92562632008-09-102009-01-29
METRO INFINITIMONROVIA, CA 91016632008-09-102009-01-29
MORENO VALLEY PONTIAC GMC BUICKMORENO VALLEY, CA 92555632008-09-102009-01-29
MERCEDES BENZ OF SACRAMENTOSACRAMENTO, CA 95825632008-09-102009-01-29
MERCEDES BENZ OF PLEASANTONPLEASANTON, CA 94588882008-09-102009-01-29
MERCEDES BENZ OF FRESNOFRESNO, CA 93650632008-09-102009-01-29
MERCEDES-BENZ OF CALABASASCALABASAS, CA 91302632008-09-102009-01-29
MCAULEY FORD MERCURYPATTERSON, CA 95363882008-09-102009-01-29
MAYBERRY LINCOLN-MERCURY, INC.NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 91620882008-09-102009-01-29
MARINA DEL REY TOYOTAMARINA DEL REY, CA 90292632008-09-102009-01-29
LIBERTY MOTORS DODGE CHRYSLERGRASS VALLEY, CA 95949882008-09-102009-01-29
LEXUS OF RIVERSIDERIVERSIDE, CA 92504882008-09-102009-01-29
LEHMERS CONCORD PONTIAC GMCCONCORD, CA 94520882008-09-102009-01-29
LAND ROVER MIRAMARSAN DIEGO, CA 92126632008-09-102009-01-29
INLAND CHEVROLETHEMET, CA 92545632008-09-102009-01-29
INFINITI OF THOUSAND OAKSTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362882008-09-102009-01-29
INFINITI OF MISSION VIEJOMISSION VIEJO, CA 92692632008-09-102009-01-29
HONDA OF SANTA MARIASANTA MARIA, CA 93454632008-09-102009-01-29
HARDIN HONDAANAHEIM, CA 92806882008-09-102009-01-29
GOLD COAST ACURAVENTURA, CA 93003632008-09-102009-01-29
FUTURE FORD OF CLOVISCLOVIS, CA 93612632008-09-102009-01-29
FIRESIDE THRIFT CO.PLEASANTON, CA 945662502008-09-102009-01-29
FERRARI MASERATI OF BEVERLY HILLSBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90212882008-09-102009-01-29
FAIRFIELD TOYOTA SCIONFAIRFIELD, CA 94533632008-09-102009-01-29
ED BUTTS FORDLA PUENTE, CA 91744882008-09-102009-01-29
DIRITO BROTHERS CONCORD VOLKSWAGENCONCORD, CA 94520632008-09-102009-01-29
CROWN DODGEVENTURA, CA 93003882008-09-102009-01-29
CORONA CHEVROLETCORONA, CA 92882502008-09-102009-01-29
CONNELL NISSANCOSTA MESA, CA 92626632008-09-102009-01-29
COLORADO RIVER FORDNEEDLES, CA 92363632008-09-102009-01-29
COAST AUTO CENTER, INC.CRESCENT CITY, CA 95531882008-09-102009-01-29
CLIPPINGER FORDWEST COVINA, CA 91721882008-09-102009-01-29
CHICO VOLKSWAGENCHICO, CA 95928882008-09-102009-01-29
CHRYSLER JEEP OF ELK GROVEELK GROVE, CA 95624632008-09-102009-01-29
CARLSEN MOTOR CARS, INC.PALO ALTO, CA 94303632008-09-102009-01-29
BUENA PARK NISSANBUENA PARK, CA 90621882008-09-102009-01-29
BONANDER PONTIAC, INC.TURLOCK, CA 95380632008-09-102009-01-29
BMW OF BAKERSFIELDBAKERSFIELD, CA 93313632008-09-102009-01-29
AUTOWORLDPETALUMA, CA 94952632008-09-102009-01-29
BARBER HONDABAKERSFIELD, CA 93384882008-09-102009-01-29
AUDI MISSION VIEJOMISSION VIEJO, CA 92692632008-09-102009-01-29
ASBURY NO. CAL. NISSAN LLC DBA NISSAN OF CLOVISCLOVIS, CA 93612632008-09-102009-01-29
ACURA 101 WESTCALABASAS, CA 91302632008-09-102009-01-29
AIRPORT MARINA FORDLOS ANGELES, CA 90045632008-09-102009-01-29
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410292008-08-222009-01-29
WILLIAM L. MORRIS - SIMISIMI VALLEY, CA 93065882008-08-142009-01-29
WILL TIESIERA FORD MERCURYTULARE, CA 93274882008-08-142009-01-29
WILHELM & ASSOCIATES DBA NORCO MAZDANORCO, CA 92860882008-08-142009-01-29
WESELOH & SONS CHEVROLET HUMMERSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 92675632008-08-142009-01-29
VOLKSWAGEN OF SANTA MONICASANTA MONICA, CA 90404882008-08-142009-01-29
VILLA FORDORANGE, CA 92865882008-08-142009-01-29
VICTORVILLE MITSUBISHIVICTORVILLE, CA 92395632008-08-142009-01-29
V.I.P. MOTOR CARS LTD.PALM SPRINGS, CA 92264882008-08-142009-01-29
UKIAH FORD LINCOLN MERCURY, INC.UKIAH, CA 95482882008-08-142009-01-29
TUTTLE CLICK FORDIRVINE, CA 92618632008-08-142009-01-29
TUSTIN DODGETUSTIN, CA 92782632008-08-142009-01-29
TRACY HONDATRACY, CA 95304632008-08-142009-01-29
TUSTIN BUICK PONTIAC GMCTUSTIN, CA 92782632008-08-142009-01-29
TOYOTA SCION SANTA MONICASANTA MONICA, CA 90401632008-08-142009-01-29
TOYOTA SCION OF SANTA CRUZCAPITOLA, CA 95010882008-08-142009-01-29
TOYOTA OF VALLEJOVALLEJO, CA 94591882008-08-142009-01-29
THOMPSONS AUTO & TRUCK CENTERSPLACERVILLE, CA 95667632008-08-142009-01-29
TEAM VOLKSWAGEN OF DALY CITYDALY CITY, CA 94014632008-08-142009-01-29
SUSANVILLE FORD INC.SUSANVILLE, CA 96130632008-08-142009-01-29
SUNSET HONDASAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 93405882008-08-142009-01-29
SUNRISE FORD - FONTANAFONTANA, CA 92335882008-08-142009-01-29
SUNNYVALE HYUNDAISUNNYVALE, CA 94087882008-08-142009-01-29
SOUTH COUNTY CHRYSLER JEEP DODGEGILROY, CA 95020882008-08-142009-01-29
SOUTARS FORD NISSANBARSTOW, CA 92311632008-08-142009-01-29
SHAVER PONTIAC JEEPTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362632008-08-142009-01-29
SOUTAR CHRYSLER DODGE JEEP TOYOTABARSTOW, CA 92311882008-08-142009-01-29
SHAVER KIASAN BERNADINO, CA 92408632008-08-142009-01-29
SHAVER AUTO CENTER, INC.SAN BERNARDINO, CA 92408882008-08-142009-01-29
SCOTT ROBINSON HONDA, INC.TORRANCE, CA 90503882008-08-142009-01-29
SAVAGE BMW, INC.ONTARIO, CA 91761882008-08-142009-01-29
SANTA CRUZ NISSAN DODGE VOLKSWAGENSANTA CRUZ, CA 95062882008-08-142009-01-29
SAN FRANCISCO HONDASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103882008-08-142009-01-29
SALINAS VALLEY FORD LINCOLN MERCURYSALINAS, CA 93907882008-08-142009-01-29
S.J. DENHAM, INC.REDDING, CA 96003632008-08-142009-01-29
RIO VISTA FORD, INC.RIO VISTA, CA 94571882008-08-142009-01-29
RIO VISTA DODGE CHRYSLER JEEP, INC.RIO VISTA, CA 94571632008-08-142009-01-29
RAZZARI FORD MAZDAMERCED, CA 95340882008-08-142009-01-29
RANCHO FORD LINCOLN MERCURYTEMECULA, CA 92591632008-08-142009-01-29
PUENTE HILLS MAZDACITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91748882008-08-142009-01-29
PHILLIPS MAZDALAGUNA HILLS, CA 92653882008-08-142009-01-29
PACIFIC BMWGLENDALE, CA 91204882008-08-142009-01-29
PERRY MOTORS, INC.BISHOP, CA 93514882008-08-142009-01-29
NORTHBAY NISSAN, INC.PETALUMA, CA 94952882008-08-142009-01-29
NORM REEVES HONDA SUPERSTORECERRITOS, CA 90703882008-08-142009-01-29
NORM REEVES HONDA - HUNTINGTON BEACHHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 92648632008-08-142009-01-29
NICK ALEXANDER IMPORTSLOS ANGELES, CA 90001882008-08-142009-01-29
NEW CENTURY VOLKSWAGENGLENDALE, CA 91204632008-08-142009-01-29
NAPA FORD LINCOLN MERCURYNAPA, CA 94559882008-08-142009-01-29
MULLAHEY FORDARROYO GRANDE, CA 93420632008-08-142009-01-29
MIKE HARVEY ACURABURLINGAME, CA 94010632008-08-142009-01-29
METRO NISSAN OF REDLANDSREDLANDS, CA 92374632008-08-142009-01-29
METRO NISSAN INFINITI OF MONTCLAIRMONTCLAIR, CA 91763882008-08-142009-01-29
MCKEVITT VOLVOSAN LEANDRO, CA 94577882008-08-142009-01-29
MAURICE J. SOPP & SON CHEVROLETBELL, CA 90201882008-08-142009-01-29
MARTIN CHEVROLETTORRANCE, CA 90505882008-08-142009-01-29
MARINA MOTOR COMPANYCAPITOLA, CA 95010882008-08-142009-01-29
MANLY HONDASANTA ROSA, CA 95407882008-08-142009-01-29
MANLY AUTO CENTERSANTA ROSA, CA 95407632008-08-142009-01-29
MAITA NISSANSACRAMENTO, CA 95825632008-08-142009-01-29
MAITA CHEVROLETELK GROVE, CA 95758632008-08-142009-01-29
LLOVIO FORD, INC.SOUTHGATE, CA 90280882008-08-142009-01-29
LEXUS OF SANTA MONICASANTA MONICA, CA 90404632008-08-142009-01-29
LEXUS OF SACRAMENTOSACRAMENTO, CA 95821632008-08-142009-01-29
LAND ROVER REDWOOD CITYREDWOOD CITY, CA 94063632008-08-142009-01-29
JOHN ELWAYS CROWN TOYOTAONTARIO, CA 91761882008-08-142009-01-29
JAGUAR LAND ROVER MONTEREYSEASIDE, CA 93955632008-08-142009-01-29
HYUNDAI MITSUBISHI OF FAIRFIELDFAIRFIELD, CA 94533632008-08-142009-01-29
HONDA OF OAKLANDOAKLAND, CA 94611882008-08-142009-01-29
HI DESERT KIAVICTORVILLE, CA 92394882008-08-142009-01-29
GREENWOOD CHEVROLET OLDSMOBILEHOLLISTER, CA 95023632008-08-142009-01-29
GLENN E. THOMAS COMPANYSIGNAL HILL, CA 90755882008-08-142009-01-29
GLENDALE DODGE, LLCGLENDALE, CA 91204882008-08-142009-01-29
GIANT CHEVROLET COMPANYVISALIA, CA 93292882008-08-142009-01-29
GALPIN LINCOLN MERCURY MAZDA VOLVOVALENCIA, CA 91355632008-08-142009-01-29
FUTURE FORD OF CONCORDCONCORD, CA 94520632008-08-142009-01-29
FONTANA NISSANFONTANA, CA 92336882008-08-142009-01-29
FOLSOM LAKE FORDFOLSOM, CA 95630882008-08-142009-01-29
FOLSOM LAKE DODGEFOLSOM, CA 95630632008-08-142009-01-29
EL CENTRO MOTORSEL CENTRO, CA 92243882008-08-142009-01-29
DEPENDABLE DODGE, INC.CANOGA PARK, CA 91304882008-08-142009-01-29
DCH TOYOTA OF OXNARDOXNARD, CA 93036882008-08-142009-01-29
CULVER CITY MOTOR CARS, INC. DBA CULVER CITY VOLVO COMPANYCULVER CITY, CA 90230882008-08-142009-01-29
COUNTRY FORD TRUCKS, INC.CERES, CA 95307882008-08-142009-01-29
COLORADO RIVER CHEVROLETNEEDLES, CA 92363882008-08-142009-01-29
COAST BMW NISSANSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 93405632008-08-142009-01-29
CERRITOS PONTIAC BUICK GMC HUMMER, INC.CERRITOS, CA 90703632008-08-142009-01-29
CARDINALE WAY VOLKSWAGENCORONA, CA 92882632008-08-142009-01-29
CARDINALE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP TAHOE, INC.SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 96150632008-08-142009-01-29
CAPITOL BUICK PONTIAC GMCSAN JOSE, CA 95136632008-08-142009-01-29
CAPISTRANO VOLKSWAGENSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 92675882008-08-142009-01-29
BUERGE FORDWEST LOS ANGELES, CA 90025882008-08-142009-01-29
BUERGE CHRYSLER-JEEPWEST LOS ANGELES, CA 90025632008-08-142009-01-29
BUD EYRE CHEVROLET BUICK TOYOTARIDGECREST, CA 93555882008-08-142009-01-29
BRASHERS SACRAMENTO AUTO AUCTIONRIO LINDA, CA 956732502008-08-142009-01-29
BOB WILLIAMS CHEVROLETLEMOORE, CA 93245882008-08-142009-01-29
BOB SMITH TOYOTALA CRESCENTA, CA 91214632008-08-142009-01-29
BILL WRIGHT TOYOTA SCIONBAKERSFIELD, CA 93313882008-08-142009-01-29
BERBERIAN EUROPEAN MOTORSSTOCKTON, CA 95204882008-08-142009-01-29
ANTELOPE VALLEY NISSANPALMDALE, CA 93551882008-08-142009-01-29
ACURA OF RIVERSIDERIVERSIDE, CA 92504882008-08-142009-01-29
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410042008-07-172009-01-29
YUBA CITY TOYOTA LINCOLN MERCURY SCIONYUBA CITY, CA 95993882008-07-172009-01-29
YUBA CITY HONDAYUBA CITY, CA 95993882008-07-172009-01-29
WITTMEIER CHEVROLETCHICO, CA 95928632008-07-172009-01-29
WINTER CHEVROLETPITTSBURG, CA 94556882008-07-172009-01-29
WITTMEIER AUTOCENTERCHICO, CA 95928882008-07-172009-01-29
WEBER BMWFRESNO, CA 93650882008-07-172009-01-29
WEST COVINA NISSANWEST COVINA, CA 91791632008-07-172009-01-29
WALNUT CREEK HONDAWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596882008-07-172009-01-29
VINTAGE BUICK PONTIAC CADILLAC GMC TRUCKMADERA, CA 93638632008-07-172009-01-29
VALENCIA BMWVALENCIA, CA 91355632008-07-172009-01-29
VACAVILLE PONTIAC BUICK GMCVACAVILLE, CA 95687882008-07-172009-01-29
TUSTIN CHEVROLETTUSTIN, CA 92782632008-07-172009-01-29
TOYOTA OF WALNUT CREEKWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596882008-07-172009-01-29
TOYOTA OF SELMASELMA, CA 93662882008-07-172009-01-29
TOYOTA OF TEMECULA VALLEYTEMECULA, CA 92591882008-07-172009-01-29
TOYOTA OF NORTH HOLLYWOODNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 91602882008-07-172009-01-29
TOYOTA MARINSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901632008-07-172009-01-29
THOMAS ACURACOVINA, CA 91723882008-07-172009-01-29
THEODORE ROBINS FORDCOSTA MESA, CA 92628882008-07-172009-01-29
SYMES CADILLAC, INC.PASADENA, CA 91107632008-07-172009-01-29
SUNLAND FORD, INC.VICTORVILLE, CA 92392882008-07-172009-01-29
STAHL MOTOR COMPANYMONTEREY, CA 93940882008-07-172009-01-29
SPORT CHRYSLER-JEEP-DODGEFORT BRAGG, CA 95437882008-07-172009-01-29
SOUTH COUNTY NISSAN HYUNDAIGILROY, CA 95020632008-07-172009-01-29
SOUTH BAY LEXUSTORRANCE, CA 90505632008-07-172009-01-29
SMYTHE VOLVOSAN JOSE, CA 95136632008-07-172009-01-29
SMYTHE EUROPEANSAN JOSE, CA 95129632008-07-172009-01-29
SMOTHERS EUROPEANSANTA ROSA, CA 95407882008-07-172009-01-29
SIERRA MOTORS, INC.JAMESTOWN, CA 95327632008-07-172009-01-29
SHINGLE SPRINGS NISSAN SUBARUSHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 95682882008-07-172009-01-29
SERRAMONTE FORD, INC.COLMA, CA 94014882008-07-172009-01-29
SEQUOIA CHEVROLET COMPANYSANGER, CA 93657882008-07-172009-01-29
SATURN OF SANTA CLARITASANTA CLARITA, CA 91355632008-07-172009-01-29
SATURN OF COLMACOLMA, CA 94014632008-07-172009-01-29
SANTA MONICA FORDSANTA MONICA, CA 90404882008-07-172009-01-29
SANTA MONICA NISSANSANTA MONICA, CA 90404882008-07-172009-01-29
SANTA MONICA ACURASANTA MONICA, CA 90404882008-07-172009-01-29
SANTA BARBARA VOLKSWAGENSANTA BARBARA, CA 93101882008-07-172009-01-29
SANKEY AUTOMOBILE COMPANY, INC.COLUSA, CA 95932882008-07-172009-01-29
RYDELL VAN NUYS GM SUPERSTORE #1VAN NUYS, CA 91401882008-07-172009-01-29
RUSNAK MAYBACH MERCEDES-BENZ ARCADIAARCADIA, CA 91007632008-07-172009-01-29
RUSNAK AUDI BMW PORSCHE WESTLAKETHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362632008-07-172009-01-29
ROGERS & ROGERS NISSANIMPERIAL, CA 92251882008-07-172009-01-29
RIVERSIDE METRO AUTO GROUPRIVERSIDE, CA 92504882008-07-172009-01-29
RICHARDS CHEVROLET PONTIAC BUICK OLDSCORCORAN, CA 93212882008-07-172009-01-29
REDLANDS AUTO CENTERREDLANDS, CA 92373882008-07-172009-01-29
RANCHO MOTOR COMPANYVICTORVILLE, CA 92392882008-07-172009-01-29
R.A.B. MOTORS, INC.SAN RAFAEL, CA 94901882008-07-172009-01-29
PUTNAM TOYOTA SCIONBURLINGAME, CA 94010882008-07-172009-01-29
POWER VOLVO SOUTH BAYTORRANCE, CA 90505632008-07-172009-01-29
POWER VOLVO IRVINEIRVINE, CA 92618632008-07-172009-01-29
POWER VOLVO CERRITOSCERRITOS, CA 90703632008-07-172009-01-29
POWER TOYOTA SCION IRVINEIRVINE, CA 92618632008-07-172009-01-29
POWER TOYOTA SCION CERRITOSCERRITOS, CA 90703882008-07-172009-01-29
POWER NISSAN TORRANCETORRANCE, CA 90503632008-07-172009-01-29
POWER TOYOTA SCION BUENA PARKBUENA PARK, CA 90621632008-07-172009-01-29
POWER NISSAN EL MONTEEL MONTE, CA 91731632008-07-172009-01-29
POWER HONDA VALENCIAVALENCIA, CA 91355632008-07-172009-01-29
POWER FORD VALENCIAVALENCIA, CA 91355632008-07-172009-01-29
POWER HONDA COSTA MESACOSTA MESA, CA 92626632008-07-172009-01-29
POWER FORD TUSTINTUSTIN, CA 92782632008-07-172009-01-29
POWER FORD TORRANCETORRANCE, CA 90505632008-07-172009-01-29
POWER DODGE VALENCIAVALENCIA, CA 91355632008-07-172009-01-29
POWER CHRYSLER JEEP VALENCIAVALENCIA, CA 91355632008-07-172009-01-29
POWER CHEVROLET VALENCIAVALENCIA, CA 91355632008-07-172009-01-29
POWER CHEVROLET PONTIAC BUICK GMCHAWTHORNE, CA 90250632008-07-172009-01-29
POWER CHEVROLET IRVINEIRVINE, CA 92618632008-07-172009-01-29
POWAY CHEVROLETPOWAY, CA 92064632008-07-172009-01-29
POWER ACURA SOUTH BAYTORRANCE, CA 90505632008-07-172009-01-29
PERRY FORD LINCOLN MERCURY JEEPSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 93405632008-07-172009-01-29
PERFORMANCE CHEVROLETSACRAMENTO, CA 95841882008-07-172009-01-29
PASO ROBLES FORD LINCOLN MERCURYPASO ROBLES, CA 93446882008-07-172009-01-29
NORTHWOOD AUTO PLAZA, INC.EUREKA, CA 95501882008-07-172009-01-29
NORM REEVES HONDA SUPERSTORE WEST COVINAWEST COVINA, CA 91791632008-07-172009-01-29
NORM REEVES ACURA OF MISSION VIEJOMISSION VIEJO, CA 92692632008-07-172009-01-29
NEWPORT AUTO CENTERNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660632008-07-172009-01-29
NAPA NISSANNAPA, CA 94559632008-07-172009-01-29
MOTOR CITY BUICK PONTIAC GMC LEXUS SATURNBAKERSFIELD, CA 93313882008-07-172009-01-29
MILLER TOYOTA OF ANAHEIMANAHEIM, CA 92801502008-07-172009-01-29
MINI OF MOUNTAIN VIEWMOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 94040632008-07-172009-01-29
MILLER INFINITIVAN NUYS, CA 91401632008-07-172009-01-29
MILLER HONDA - VAN NUYSVAN NUYS, CA 91401632008-07-172009-01-29
MILLER HONDA CULVER CITYCULVER CITY, CA 90232632008-07-172009-01-29
MIKE THOMPSON RECREATIONAL VEHICLESSANTA FE SPRINGS, CA 906702502008-07-172009-01-29
MICHAEL STEAD CHRYSLER JEEPWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596632008-07-172009-01-29
MERCEDES BENZ OF LAGUNA NIGUELLAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 92677882008-07-172009-01-29
MERCEDES BENZ OF BEVERLY HILLSBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210632008-07-172009-01-29
MCCOY & MILLS FORD COMPANYFULLERTON, CA 92832882008-07-172009-01-29
MCCONNELL CHEVROLET OLDSMOBILEHEALDSBURG, CA 95448882008-07-172009-01-29
MAZDA OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 95212632008-07-172009-01-29
MARINA PONTIAC GMC TRUCK INC.SAN LEANDRO, CA 94577882008-07-172009-01-29
MARIN MAZDA, INC.SAN RAFAEL, CA 94901882008-07-172009-01-29
MAITA FORD MERCURYAUBURN, CA 95603632008-07-172009-01-29
MADERA FORD MERCURYMADERA, CA 93637502008-07-172009-01-29
LOS GATOS CHEVROLETLOS GATOS, CA 95032882008-07-172009-01-29
LEXUS OF SERRAMONTECOLMA, CA 94014632008-07-172009-01-29
LEXUS OF ROSEVILLEROSEVILLE, CA 95661632008-07-172009-01-29
LAWRENCE VOLVOWALNUT CREEK, CA 94597882008-07-172009-01-29
LAND ROVER OF SOUTH BAYREDONDO BEACH, CA 90277632008-07-172009-01-29
LAND ROVER ENCINOENCINO, CA 91436632008-07-172009-01-29
LAKE CHEVROLETLAKE ELSINORE, CA 92530632008-07-172009-01-29
KIRBY JEEP SUZUKIVENTURA, CA 93003882008-07-172009-01-29
KEN GRODY FORD-ISUZU CALRSBADCARLSBAD, CA 92008632008-07-172009-01-29
KEN FOWLER MOTORS, INC.UKIAH, CA 95482882008-07-172009-01-29
KATHY FOWLER CHEVROLET PONTIACLAKEPORT, CA 95453632008-07-172009-01-29
JIMMY VASSER CHEVROLET TOYOTANAPA, CA 94559882008-07-172009-01-29
JIM WILSON MOTORS, INC.YREKA, CA 96097882008-07-172009-01-29
JAGUAR SOUTH BAYTORRANCE, CA 90505632008-07-172009-01-29
INFINITI TUSTINTUSTIN, CA 92782632008-07-172009-01-29
INFINITI SOUTH BAYTORRANCE, CA 90505632008-07-172009-01-29
I-10 TOYOTAINDIO, CA 92203632008-07-172009-01-29
HUNTER CHRYSLER DODGE JEEPLANCASTER, CA 93534882008-07-172009-01-29
HUBACHER CADILLAC, INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 95825632008-07-172009-01-29
HOUSE OF IMPORTS MERCEDES-BENZBUENA PARK, CA 90621632008-07-172009-01-29
HOPKINS ACURA OF FAIRFIELDFAIRFIELD, CA 94533632008-07-172009-01-29
HOBLIT MOTORSCOLUSA, CA 95932882008-07-172009-01-29
HOBBIE AUTO CENTEROROVILLE, CA 95965882008-07-172009-01-29
HEMBORG FORDNORCO, CA 92860882008-07-172009-01-29
HAYWARD TOYOTAHAYWARD, CA 94544632008-07-172009-01-29
HATFIELD BUICK GMCREDLANDS, CA 92373882008-07-172009-01-29
HARROLD FORDSACRAMENTO, CA 95825882008-07-172009-01-29
HARPER MOTORSEUREKA, CA 95503632008-07-172009-01-29
HARDIN BUICK PONTIAC GMCANAHEIM, CA 92806632008-07-172009-01-29
HARBOR CHEVROLET CORP.LONG BEACH, CA 90807882008-07-172009-01-29
H & J CHEVROLETKERMAN, CA 93630882008-07-172009-01-29
GUARANTY CHEVROLET MOTORS, INC.SANTA ANA, CA 92711882008-07-172009-01-29
GOOD CHEVROLETALAMEDA, CA 94501882008-07-172009-01-29
FULLER HONDACHULA VISTA, CA 91911882008-07-172009-01-29
FORD OF MONTEBELLOMONTEBELLO, CA 90640632008-07-172009-01-29
FORD OF DUBLINDUBLIN, CA 94568632008-07-172009-01-29
FOLSOM LAKE TOYOTAFOLSOM, CA 95630882008-07-172009-01-29
FERRARI MASERATI OF SILICON VALLEYREDWOOD CITY, CA 94061632008-07-172009-01-29
FELIX CHEVROLET COMPANYLOS ANGELES, CA 90007632008-07-172009-01-29
FAMILY CHRYSLER JEEP DODGEDELANO, CA 93215632008-07-172009-01-29
FALORE NISSANSUNNYVALE, CA 94087882008-07-172009-01-29
FAIRWAY FORD SALES, INC.PLACENTIA, CA 92870632008-07-172009-01-29
FAIRFIELD CHRYSLER JEEP KIAFAIRFIELD, CA 94533882008-07-172009-01-29
DOWNTOWN L.A. MOTORSLOS ANGELES, CA 90015882008-07-172009-01-29
DOW LEWIS MOTORS, INC.YUBA CITY, CA 95993882008-07-172009-01-29
DODGE CHRYSLER JEEP OF VACAVILLEVACAVILLE, CA 95687882008-07-172009-01-29
DIRITO BROTHERS WALNUT CREEK VOLKSWAGENWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596882008-07-172009-01-29
DELILLO CHEVROLETHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 92648882008-07-172009-01-29
DCH TOYOTA OF SIMI VALLEYSIMI VALLEY, CA 93065632008-07-172009-01-29
DCH GARDENA HONDA AUTOMOBILEGARDENA, CA 90249632008-07-172009-01-29
DAVID ELLIS CHRYSLER JEEPCANOGA PARK, CA 91304632008-07-172009-01-29
CROWN MOTORSREDDING, CA 96001882008-07-172009-01-29
COUNTY WIDE DBA VOLKSWAGEN OF GARDEN GROVEGARDEN GROVE, CA 92843882008-07-172009-01-29
COLMA BUICK PONTIAC GMCCOLMA, CA 94014632008-07-172009-01-29
CORONA NISSANCORONA, CA 92882882008-07-172009-01-29
COLISEUM LEXUS OF OAKLANDOAKLAND, CA 94621882008-07-172009-01-29
COLE EUROPEANWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596882008-07-172009-01-29
CHASE CHEVROLETSTOCKTON, CA 95212882008-07-172009-01-29
CENTURY WEST BMWNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 91618632008-07-172009-01-29
CENTURY CHEVROLET, INC.WATSONVILLE, CA 95076882008-07-172009-01-29
CASA DE CADILLACSHERMAN OAKS, CA 91423882008-07-172009-01-29
CARLSEN VOLVOPALO ALTO, CA 94306882008-07-172009-01-29
CAPITOL NISSANSAN JOSE, CA 95136632008-07-172009-01-29
CAMINO REAL CHEVROLETMONTEREY PARK, CA 91754882008-07-172009-01-29
BOB WONDRIES FORDALHAMBRA, CA 91801632008-07-172009-01-29
BOARDWALK AUTO CENTER, INC.REDWOOD CITY, CA 94083632008-07-172009-01-29
BMW OF MOUNTAIN VIEWMOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 94040632008-07-172009-01-29
BMW ENCINITASENCINITAS, CA 92024632008-07-172009-01-29
BMW OF FREMONTFREMONT, CA 94538632008-07-172009-01-29
BIG VALLEY FORDSTOCKTON, CA 95212882008-07-172009-01-29
BAUER JAGUARSANTA ANA, CA 92705632008-07-172009-01-29
AUTOWEST MAZDA-SUBARUROSEVILLE, CA 95661632008-07-172009-01-29
AUTOWEST HONDA FREMONTFREMONT, CA 94538632008-07-172009-01-29
AUTOWEST HONDA-ROSEVILLEROSEVILLE, CA 95661632008-07-172009-01-29
AUTOWEST DODGE CHRYLSER FREMONTFREMONT, CA 94538632008-07-172009-01-29
AUTOWEST CHRYSLER JEEP DODGEROSEVILLE, CA 95661632008-07-172009-01-29
AUTOWEST BMW ROSEVILLEROSEVILLE, CA 95661632008-07-172009-01-29
AUTOWEST ACURA OF STEVENS CREEKSANTA CLARA, CA 95051632008-07-172009-01-29
ANTIOCH TOYOTA PLYMOUTH JEEPANTIOCH, CA 94509882008-07-172009-01-29
ANAHEIM MITSUBISHIANAHEIM, CA 92806632008-07-172009-01-29
700 CREDITTORRENCE, CA 905052502008-07-172009-01-29
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410282008-06-192008-07-30
ACURA OF CONCORDCONCORD, CA 94520632008-06-122008-07-30
ACURA OF ESCONDIDOSAN DIEGO, CA 92111632008-06-122008-07-30
ACURA OF PLEASANTONPLEASANTON, CA 94588632008-06-122008-07-30
ALLEN CADILLAC-GMCLAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 92677882008-06-122008-07-30
AUTO STARNEWPORT BEACH, CA 926602502008-06-122008-07-30
BOARDWALK CARS, INC.REDWOOD CITY, CA 94063882008-06-122008-07-30
BOULEVARD BUICK PONTIAC GMCLONG BEACH, CA 90755882008-06-122008-07-30
BRITISH MOTOR CAR DISTRIBUTORS, LTD.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109632008-06-122008-07-30
CARL CHEVROLET, INC.SAN JOSE, CA 95136882008-06-122008-07-30
CENTRAL CHEVROLETFREMONT, CA 94536882008-06-122008-07-30
COMMUNITY VOLKSWAGENSANTA MARIA, CA 93455632008-06-122008-07-30
CREVIER BMW MINISANTA ANA, CA 92705882008-06-122008-07-30
CROWN CHEVROLET, INC.DUBLIN, CA 94568882008-06-122008-07-30
DIABLO MAZDA SUBARUWALNUT CREEK, CA 94597882008-06-122008-07-30
DOWNTOWN AUTO CENTEROAKLAND, CA 94611882008-06-122008-07-30
DUBLIN HONDADUBLIN, CA 94568882008-06-122008-07-30
EAST BAY BMW, INC.PLEASANTON, CA 94588882008-06-122008-07-30
FORD DEALERS ASSOCIATIONPASADENA, CA 911062502008-06-122008-07-30
FULLER FORDCHULA VISTA, CA 91911632008-06-122008-07-30
GALPIN FORDNORTH HILLS, CA 91343882008-06-122008-07-30
GALPIN JAGUAR LINCOLN MERCURYVAN NUYS, CA 91406632008-06-122008-07-30
GEORGE GROWNEY MOTORS, INC.RED BLUFF, CA 96080882008-06-122008-07-30
HONDA OF EL CERRITOEL CERRITO, CA 94530632008-06-122008-07-30
INFINITI OF PLEASANTONPLEASANTON, CA 94588632008-06-122008-07-30
LARRY HOPKINS HONDASUNNYVALE, CA 94087882008-06-122008-07-30
LEXUS OF CONCORDCONCORD, CA 94520632008-06-122008-07-30
LEXUS OF PLEASANTONPLEASANTON, CA 94588632008-06-122008-07-30
MAITA HYUNDAI SUBARUSACRAMENTO, CA 95825632008-06-122008-07-30
MULLAHEY CHEVROLETFULLERTON, CA 92832882008-06-122008-07-30
OPIES CHEVROLET AND BUICKMCKINLEYVILLE, CA 95519882008-06-122008-07-30
PEARSON AUTOMOBILE COMPANY, INC.SUNNYVALE, CA 94087882008-06-122008-07-30
PENSKE HONDA OF ONTARIOONTARIO, CA 91761632008-06-122008-07-30
RECTOR MOTOR CAR COMPANYBURLINGAME, CA 94010882008-06-122008-07-30
REYNOLDS BUICK PONTIAC GMCWEST COVINA, CA 91791882008-06-122008-07-30
SALINAS BUICK PONTIAC GMC, INC.SALINAS, CA 93907882008-06-122008-07-30
SAN FRANCISCO TOYOTASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118882008-06-122008-07-30
SATURN OF THE VALLEYNORTH HILLS, CA 91343632008-06-122008-07-30
SOPP FORD, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 90001632008-06-122008-07-30
THURSTON AUTO PLAZA, INC.UKIAH, CA 95482882008-06-122008-07-30
VISTA FORDWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91364882008-06-122008-07-30
VISTA LEXUSWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91364632008-06-122008-07-30
VOLVO OF PLEASANTONPLEASANTON, CA 94588632008-06-122008-07-30
CALIFORNIA NEW CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410422008-05-232008-07-30
CALIFORNIA MOTOR CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410192007-12-212008-01-30
YOUNG BUICK PONTIAC CADILLACESCONDIDO, CA 92029882007-12-132008-01-30
WOODLAND MOTORSWOODLAND, CA 95776882007-12-132008-01-30
WONDRIES CHEVROLET COMPANYALHAMBRA, CA 91801632007-12-132008-01-30
WHEELER CHEVROLET OLDSMOBILE CADILLAC JEEP MAZDAYUBA CITY, CA 95991882007-12-132008-01-30
VOLVO OF ORANGE COUNTYSANTA ANA, CA 92705632007-12-132008-01-30
VISTA LINCOLN MERCURYWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91364632007-12-132008-01-30
VISTA HONDAVENTURA, CA 93003632007-12-132008-01-30
VISTA FORD OF OXNARDOXNARD, CA 93036632007-12-132008-01-30
VICTORVILLE HYUNDAI SUZUKI ISUZIVICTORVILLE, CA 92392882007-12-132008-01-30
VENTURA VOLVOVENTURA, CA 93003882007-12-132008-01-30
VALLEY TOYOTASANGER, CA 93657632007-12-132008-01-30
VALLEY LEXUSMODESTO, CA 95356632007-12-132008-01-30
VALLEY BMWMODESTO, CA 95356632007-12-132008-01-30
TUSTIN TOYOTATUSTIN, CA 92782632007-12-132008-01-30
TUSTIN LEXUSTUSTIN, CA 92782632007-12-132008-01-30
TURNER VOLVOSACRAMENTO, CA 95825882007-12-132008-01-30
TUSTIN CADILLACTUSTIN, CA 92782632007-12-132008-01-30
TRACY NISSANMANTECA, CA 95336632007-12-132008-01-30
TOYOTA/SCION OF EL CAJONEL CAJON, CA 92020882007-12-132008-01-30
TOYOTA/SCION CARLSBADCARLSBAD, CA 92008882007-12-132008-01-30
TOYOTA TOWN OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 95210632007-12-132008-01-30
TOYOTA OF SANTA BARBARAGOLETS, CA 93117502007-12-132008-01-30
TOYOTA OF ORANGE, INC.ORANGE, CA 92867882007-12-132008-01-30
TOYOTA OF RIVERSIDERIVERSIDE, CA 92504632007-12-132008-01-30
TOYOTA OF HUNTINGTON BEACHHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 92648632007-12-132008-01-30
TOYOTA OF BERKELEYBERKELEY, CA 94704882007-12-132008-01-30
TOWNE FORD SALESREDWOOD CITY, CA 94063632007-12-132008-01-30
TORRANCE TOYOTATORRANCE, CA 90505882007-12-132008-01-30
TOM BELL CHEVROLETREDLANDS, CA 92374882007-12-132008-01-30
TIPTON HONDAEL CAJON, CA 92020882007-12-132008-01-30
TODEY MITSUBISHIVENTURA, CA 93003632007-12-132008-01-30
TIMMONS VOLKSWAGEN SUBARULONG BEACH, CA 90807882007-12-132008-01-30
SYMES TOYOTA OF PASADENAPASADENA, CA 91107632007-12-132008-01-30
SURROZ MOTORS, INC.VISALIA, CA 93291882007-12-132008-01-30
SYMBOLIC MOTOR CAR COMPANYLA JOLLA, CA 92037632007-12-132008-01-30
SUNRISE FORDNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 91601882007-12-132008-01-30
SUNNYVALE VOLKSWAGENSUNNYVALE, CA 94087632007-12-132008-01-30
SUNNYVALE LINCOLN MERCURY KIASUNNYVALE, CA 94087882007-12-132008-01-30
STOCKTON DODGESTOCKTON, CA 95212882007-12-132008-01-30
STEWART CHEVROLET CADILLACCOLMA, CA 94014882007-12-132008-01-30
STEVES CHEVROLET OF CHOWCHILLACHOWCHILLA, CA 93610632007-12-132008-01-30
STEVES CHEVROLET BUICKOAKDALE, CA 95361882007-12-132008-01-30
STEVENS CREEK TOYOTA, INC.SAN JOSE, CA 95129882007-12-132008-01-30
STEVENS CREEK NISSANSANTA CLARA, CA 95051632007-12-132008-01-30
STEVENS CREEK MITSUBISHISANTA CLARA, CA 95051632007-12-132008-01-30
STEVE HOPKINS HONDAFAIRFIELD, CA 94533632007-12-132008-01-30
STAN MORRI FORD MERCURYTRACY, CA 95304882007-12-132008-01-30
SOUTH BAY HONDALOS GATOS, CA 95032632007-12-132008-01-30
SONNEN BMWSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901882007-12-132008-01-30
SOUTH BAY BMW MINI & LOTUSTORRANCE, CA 90504502007-12-132008-01-30
SILICON VALLEY AUTO GROUPLOS GATOS, CA 95030882007-12-132008-01-30
SHELLWORTH CHEVROLETVACAVILLE, CA 95687882007-12-132008-01-30
SENATOR FORD, INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 95823882007-12-132008-01-30
SELMAN CHEVROLET COMPANYORANGE, CA 92867882007-12-132008-01-30
SATURN OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 95212632007-12-132008-01-30
SATURN OF TORRANCETORRANCE, CA 90503882007-12-132008-01-30
SATURN OF SANTA MARIASANTA MARIA, CA 93455632007-12-132008-01-30
SATURN OF ESCONDIDOESCONDIDO, CA 92025632007-12-132008-01-30
SANTA PAULA CHEVROLETSANTA PAULA, CA 93061632007-12-132008-01-30
SANTA BARBARA AUTOMOTIVESANTA BARBARA, CA 93105882007-12-132008-01-30
SAN DIEGO VOLVOSAN DIEGO, CA 92111882007-12-132008-01-30
SAM LINDER CADILLAC HONDASALINAS, CA 93907882007-12-132008-01-30
SAAB OF SANTA ANASANTA ANA, CA 92705882007-12-132008-01-30
ROYAL MOTOR SALESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103882007-12-132008-01-30
RORICK BUICK/CADILLAC, INC.CARLSBAD, CA 92008882007-12-132008-01-30
RON BAKER CHEVROLET/ISUZUNATIONAL CITY, CA 91950882007-12-132008-01-30
ROBERTSON HONDANORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 91601882007-12-132008-01-30
RICHARD HIBBARD CHEVROLET, INC.CLAREMONT, CA 91711882007-12-132008-01-30
RANCHO VALLEY CHEVROLETPOMONA, CA 91766882007-12-132008-01-30
PUTNAM MAZDA VOLVOBURLINGAME, CA 94010632007-12-132008-01-30
PUTNAM LEXUSREDWOOD CITY, CA 94063632007-12-132008-01-30
PUTNAM BUICK PONTIAC GMCBURLINGAME, CA 94010632007-12-132008-01-30
PUENTE HILLS TOYOTA/SCIONCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91748502007-12-132008-01-30
PUENTE HILLS MITSUBISHICITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91748632007-12-132008-01-30
PLUMMER PONTIAC CADILLAC GMC BUICK, INC.LODI, CA 95240882007-12-132008-01-30
PERFORMANCE CHEVROLETSACRAMENTO, CA 95841882007-12-132008-01-30
PENINSULA INFINITIREDWOOD CITY, CA 94063632007-12-132008-01-30
PELLINI CHEVROLET COMPANYSEBASTOPOL, CA 95472882007-12-132008-01-30
OCEAN CHEVROLET HONDACAPITOLA, CA 95010882007-12-132008-01-30
NORTHRIDGE TOYOTA/SCIONNORTHRIDGE, CA 91324502007-12-132008-01-30
NORTH BAY FORD-LINCOLN-MERCURYSANTA CRUZ, CA 95062882007-12-132008-01-30
NORMANDIN CHRYSLER JEEPSAN JOSE, CA 95136882007-12-132008-01-30
NISSAN OF SANTA ROSASANTA ROSA, CA 95404882007-12-132008-01-30
MOSSY NISSAN KEARNY MESASAN DIEGO, CA 92111632007-12-132008-01-30
MORENO VALLEY CHEVROLETMORENO VALLEY, CA 92555882007-12-132008-01-30
MODESTO TOYOTAMODESTO, CA 95356882007-12-132008-01-30
MOORE BUICK PONTIAC GMCLOS GATOS, CA 95032882007-12-132008-01-30
MODESTO MAZDAMODESTO, CA 95356632007-12-132008-01-30
MODESTO EUROPEANMODESTO, CA 95356632007-12-132008-01-30
MILLS FORDANAHEIM, CA 92801882007-12-132008-01-30
MID-CITY MOTOR COUNTRYEUREKA, CA 95503632007-12-132008-01-30
MICHAEL STEAD PORSCHEWALNUT CREEK, CA 94597632007-12-132008-01-30
MICHAEL TOYOTA SCIONFRESNO, CA 93704882007-12-132008-01-30
MICHAEL STEAD BUICK PONTIAC GMCWALNUT CREEK, CA 94597632007-12-132008-01-30
MICHAEL CHEVROLET CADILLACFRESNO, CA 93704632007-12-132008-01-30
METRO HONDAMONTCLAIR, CA 91763882007-12-132008-01-30
MERLE STONE CHEVROLET CADILLACPORTERVILLE, CA 93257632007-12-132008-01-30
MERCEDES BENZ OF OAKLANDOAKLAND, CA 94611632007-12-132008-01-30
MCCONNELL CHRYSLER JEEP DODGECLOVERDALE, CA 95425632007-12-132008-01-30
MCAULEY MOTORSMERCED, CA 95340502007-12-132008-01-30
MAZZEI PONTIAC CADILLAC BUICK GMC TRUCKPITTSBURG, CA 94565882007-12-132008-01-30
MARTENS CHEVROLETREEDLEY, CA 93654882007-12-132008-01-30
MARIN ACURACORTE MADERA, CA 94925882007-12-132008-01-30
LONGO TOYOTA & LONGO SCIONEL MONTE, CA 91731882007-12-132008-01-30
LONGO LEXUSEL MONTE, CA 91731632007-12-132008-01-30
LONG BEACH HONDASIGNAL HILL, CA 90755882007-12-132008-01-30
LODI HONDALODI, CA 95240632007-12-132008-01-30
LIBERTY CHRYSLER DODGE JEEPHANFORD, CA 93230632007-12-132008-01-30
LEXUS OF WESTMINSTERWESTMINSTER, CA 92683882007-12-132008-01-30
LEXUS OF MONTEREY PENINSULASEASIDE, CA 93955632007-12-132008-01-30
LEXUS OF GLENDALEGLENDALE, CA 91204882007-12-132008-01-30
KOLBE HONDARESEDA, CA 91335882007-12-132008-01-30
KIA COUNTRYMANTECA, CA 95336632007-12-132008-01-30
KEARNY MESA INFINITISAN DIEGO, CA 92111632007-12-132008-01-30
JOHN L. SULLIVAN DODGE CHRYSLERMARYSVILLE, CA 95901632007-12-132008-01-30
JOHN L. SULLIVAN CHEVROLETROSEVILLE, CA 95661882007-12-132008-01-30
JIM MANNING DODGE, INC.DINUBA, CA 93618882007-12-132008-01-30
JIM BURKE FORDBAKERSFIELD, CA 93301882007-12-132008-01-30
JESSUP AUTO PLAZACATHEDRAL CITY, CA 92234882007-12-132008-01-30
JAMES FORD, INC.HALF MOON BAY, CA 94019882007-12-132008-01-30
JACK POWELL CHRYSLER/DODGEESCONDIDO, CA 92029882007-12-132008-01-30
JACK HARRISON BUICK PONTIAC GMCNATIONAL CITY, CA 91950882007-12-132008-01-30
INFINITI OF ELK GROVEELK GROVE, CA 95757632007-12-132008-01-30
HOPKINS ACURA OF FAIRFIELDFAIRFIELD, CA 94533632007-12-132008-01-30
HONDA OF HOLLYWOODHOLLYWOOD, CA 90038632007-12-132008-01-30
HOBLIT HAYNES DODGE CHRYSLER JEEPWOODLAND, CA 95695632007-12-132008-01-30
HERMAN COOK VOLKSWAGENENCINITAS, CA 92024882007-12-132008-01-30
HERITAGE FORD, INC.MODESTO, CA 95350882007-12-132008-01-30
HELSER CHEVROLET CADILLACRED BLUFF, CA 96080882007-12-132008-01-30
HEDRICKS CHEVROLETCLOVIS, CA 93612882007-12-132008-01-30
HAYWARD CHEVROLETHAYWARD, CA 94544882007-12-132008-01-30
HARRIS AUTOMOTIVEWHITTIER, CA 90605882007-12-132008-01-30
HANLEES HILLTOP TOYOTARICHMOND, CA 94806632007-12-132008-01-30
HAMER MOTORS, INC. DBA HAMER TOYOTAMISSION HILLS, CA 91345882007-12-132008-01-30
HAIDLEN FORDOAKDALE, CA 95361882007-12-132008-01-30
GREINER POWAY, INC.POWAY, CA 92064632007-12-132008-01-30
GRASS VALLEY FORD LINCOLN MERCURY NISSANGRASS VALLEY, CA 95945882007-12-132008-01-30
GOLD RUSH CHEVROLET-SUBARU, INC.AUBURN, CA 95603882007-12-132008-01-30
GILROY HONDAGILROY, CA 95020632007-12-132008-01-30
GLENDALE INFINITIGLENDALE, CA 91204632007-12-132008-01-30
GEORGE CHEVROLETBELLFLOWER, CA 90706882007-12-132008-01-30
FUTURE NISSANROSEVILLE, CA 95661632007-12-132008-01-30
FRONTIER INFINITISANTA CLARA, CA 95051632007-12-132008-01-30
FRONTIER FORDSANTA CLARA, CA 95051882007-12-132008-01-30
FRONTIER AUTO SALESVALENCIA, CA 91355632007-12-132008-01-30
FRESNO CHRYSLER JEEPFRESNO, CA 93726882007-12-132008-01-30
FRESNO ACURAFRESNO, CA 93711632007-12-132008-01-30
FREMONT TOYOTAFREMONT, CA 94538882007-12-132008-01-30
FREEMAN TOYOTA LEXUSSANTA ROSA, CA 95407882007-12-132008-01-30
FRANK TOYOTA/SCIONNATIONAL CITY, CA 91950882007-12-132008-01-30
FRANK HYUNDAINATIONAL CITY, CA 91950632007-12-132008-01-30
FLETCHER JONES MOTOR CARSNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660882007-12-132008-01-30
ELMORE TOYOTAWESTMINSTER, CA 92683882007-12-132008-01-30
DUBLIN TOYOTADUBLIN, CA 94568632007-12-132008-01-30
DREW FORD/VOLKSWAGEN/HYUNDAI/ISUZULA MESA, CA 91941882007-12-132008-01-30
DOWNTOWN FORD SALESSACRAMENTO, CA 95814882007-12-132008-01-30
DIRITO BROTHERS WALNUT CREEK VOLKSWAGENWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596882007-12-132008-01-30
DESERT LEXUSCATHEDRAL CITY, CA 92234632007-12-132008-01-30
DALAND NISSAN, INC.MILLBRAE, CA 94030882007-12-132008-01-30
DCH LEXUS OF OXNARDOXNARD, CA 93036632007-12-132008-01-30
CUNNINGHAM BMWEL CAJON, CA 92020882007-12-132008-01-30
CUESTA CADILLAC SAABSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 93401632007-12-132008-01-30
CROWN DODGEVENTURA, CA 93003882007-12-132008-01-30
COMMONWEALTH VOLKSWAGEN AUDISANTA ANA, CA 92705632007-12-132008-01-30
COAST CADILLACLONG BEACH, CA 90806632007-12-132008-01-30
CLAREMONT TOYOTA/SCIONCLAREMONT, CA 91711882007-12-132008-01-30
CASA DE GONZALES CHRYSLER JEEP-KIASOUTH GATE, CA 90280882007-12-132008-01-30
CARSON HONDACARSON, CA 90745632007-12-132008-01-30
CARL BURGERS DODGE WORLDLA MESA, CA 91942882007-12-132008-01-30
CARL BURGERS CHRYSLER JEEP WORLDLA MESA, CA 91942632007-12-132008-01-30
CABRAL CHRYSLER JEEP SUZUKIMANTECA, CA 95337882007-12-132008-01-30
BRECHT BMW/MINI COOPERESCONDIDO, CA 92029882007-12-132008-01-30
BOZZANI MOTORSCOVINA, CA 91723882007-12-132008-01-30
BMW OF SAN FRANCISCOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103882007-12-132008-01-30
BILL NELSON CHEVROLET, INC.HILLTOP MALL, CA 94806882007-12-132008-01-30
BILL BRANDT FORD, INC.BRENTWOOD, CA 94513882007-12-132008-01-30
BEWLEY ALLEN CADILLACALHAMBRA, CA 91801632007-12-132008-01-30
B & B SAABSANTA CLARA, CA 95051882007-12-132008-01-30
AUTO ADVISORY SERVICESTUSTIN, CA 927802502007-12-132008-01-30
ANTELOPE VALLEY FORDLANCASTER, CA 93534882007-12-132008-01-30
AMERICAN CHEVROLETMODESTO, CA 95356632007-12-132008-01-30
ALFRED MATTHEWS, INC.MODESTO, CA 95356882007-12-132008-01-30
ALBANY FORD SUBARUALBANY, CA 94706882007-12-132008-01-30
CALIFORNIA MOTOR CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410212007-11-162008-01-30
LAKE ELSINORE FORDLAKE ELSINORE, CA 92530882007-11-092008-01-30
WESTOAKS CHRYSLER DODGE, INC.THOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362882007-11-092008-01-30
WALNUT CREEK FORDWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596882007-11-092008-01-30
TRACY TOYOTATRACY, CA 95304882007-11-092008-01-30
TOYOTA OF WHITTIERWHITTIER, CA 90605882007-11-092008-01-30
TOYOTA CENTRAL LTD.LOS ANGELES, CA 90015882007-11-092008-01-30
THOMAS ACURACOVINA, CA 91723882007-11-092008-01-30
THE AUTO GALLERYWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91364632007-11-092008-01-30
TED MILES JEEP, INC.ATASCADERO, CA 93422882007-11-092008-01-30
TEAM NISSANOXNARD, CA 93036882007-11-092008-01-30
SUPERIOR CHRYSLER JEEPCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 917481252007-11-092008-01-30
SUNLAND FORD, INC.VICTORVILLE, CA 92392882007-11-092008-01-30
STEVENS CREEK HONDASAN JOSE, CA 95130632007-11-092008-01-30
SIMI VALLEY CHRYSLER JEEP DODGESIMI VALLEY, CA 93065632007-11-092008-01-30
SIMPSON BUICK PONTIAC GMCBUENA PARK, CA 90621882007-11-092008-01-30
SIERRA TOYOTALANCASTER, CA 93534882007-11-092008-01-30
SATURN OF ONTARIOONTARIO, CA 91761882007-11-092008-01-30
SANTA MARGARITA FORDRCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 92688882007-11-092008-01-30
RUSNAK/PASADENAPASADENA, CA 91105882007-11-092008-01-30
RIVERSIDE CHRYSLER JEEP, INC.RIVERSIDE, CA 92504882007-11-092008-01-30
RIO VISTA FORD, INC.RIO VISTA, CA 94571882007-11-092008-01-30
RED BLUFF CHRYSLER DODGERED BLUFF, CA 96080882007-11-092008-01-30
QUALITY NISSAN OF TEMECULATEMECULA, CA 92591632007-11-092008-01-30
PUENTE HILLS PONTIAC GMC BUICKCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91748632007-11-092008-01-30
PENSKE TOYOTADOWNEY, CA 90241632007-11-092008-01-30
PECK ROAD FORD TRUCK SALES, INC.WHITTIER, CA 90601442007-11-092008-01-30
PALM SPRINGS VOLVO & SUBARUCATHEDRAL CITY, CA 92234632007-11-092008-01-30
PACIFIC FORD LONG BEACHLONG BEACH, CA 90807882007-11-092008-01-30
OGARA COACH CO., ROLLS-ROYCE BEVERLY HILLSBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90211882007-11-092008-01-30
NOVATO TOYOTA, INC.NOVATO, CA 94945882007-11-092008-01-30
NORM REEVES CHRYSLER JEEPTEMECULA, CA 92591632007-11-092008-01-30
NEW CENTURY BMWALHAMBRA, CA 91801882007-11-092008-01-30
MIKE HARVEY HONDABURLINGAME, CA 94010882007-11-092008-01-30
MICHAEL STEAD CHEVROLET CADILLACWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596632007-11-092008-01-30
MERCEDES BENZ OF LONG BEACHSIGNAL HILL, CA 90755632007-11-092008-01-30
MERCEDES BENZ OF ENCINOENCINO, CA 91436882007-11-092008-01-30
MERCEDES BENZ OF BAKERSFIELDBAKERSFIELD, CA 93313882007-11-092008-01-30
MENLO MAZDAREDWOOD CITY, CA 94063632007-11-092008-01-30
MANTECA DODGEMANTECA, CA 95336882007-11-092008-01-30
MARIN LUXURY CARS, LLC DBA VOLVO MARINCORTE MADERA, CA 94925632007-11-092008-01-30
LONG BEACH MITSUBISHILONG BEACH, CA 90815632007-11-092008-01-30
LITHIA DODGE CHRYSLER JEEP OF BURLINGAMEBURLINGAME, CA 94010632007-11-092008-01-30
LAKE BUICK PONTIAC GMCLAKE ELSINORE, CA 92530632007-11-092008-01-30
KITAHARA PONTIAC BUICK GMCFRESNO, CA 93710882007-11-092008-01-30
KEN GRODY FORDBUENA PARK, CA 90621632007-11-092008-01-30
KEMP FORDTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362882007-11-092008-01-30
JIM VREELAND FORDBUELLTON, CA 93427882007-11-092008-01-30
IRVINE BMWIRVINE, CA 92618632007-11-092008-01-30
IMPERIAL VALLEY/DIRECT AUTO PLAZAEL CENTRO, CA 92243882007-11-092008-01-30
HUNTINGTON BEACH DODGE, INC.HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 92647882007-11-092008-01-30
HONDA OF PASADENAPASADENA, CA 91107632007-11-092008-01-30
HEMET CHRYSLER CENTERHEMET, CA 92545882007-11-092008-01-30
HOME MOTORSSANTA MARIA, CA 93456632007-11-092008-01-30
HAMMER LANE VOLKSWAGENSTOCKTON, CA 95210632007-11-092008-01-30
GOSCH AUTOMOTIVE GROUPHEMET, CA 92545882007-11-092008-01-30
GOLDEN HILLS AUTO CENTERPASO ROBLES, CA 93446882007-11-092008-01-30
GLENDALE KIALOS ANGELES, CA 90065882007-11-092008-01-30
GARDENA NISSAN INC.GARDENA, CA 90247882007-11-092008-01-30
FREEDOM FORD TRUCK CENTER, INC.FRESNO, CA 93725632007-11-092008-01-30
FLADEBOE AUTOMOTIVE GROUPIRVINE, CA 92618882007-11-092008-01-30
FIESTA FORD LINCOLN MERCURYINDIO, CA 92203882007-11-092008-01-30
FERRARI MASERATI OF BEVERLY HILLSBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90212882007-11-092008-01-30
ELK GROVE HONDAELK GROVE, CA 95757882007-11-092008-01-30
DOWNEY FORDDOWNEY, CA 90240882007-11-092008-01-30
ELK GROVE ACURAELK GROVE, CA 95757632007-11-092008-01-30
DIAMOND VALLEY AUTOMOTIVE GROUPHEMET, CA 92545882007-11-092008-01-30
COMMUNITY HONDAWHITTIER, CA 90605882007-11-092008-01-30
COLISEUM LEXUS OF OAKLANDOAKLAND, CA 94621882007-11-092008-01-30
CHICO NISSAN, INC.CHICO, CA 95926882007-11-092008-01-30
CHASE CHRYSLER JEEPSTOCKTON, CA 95212882007-11-092008-01-30
CERRITOS NISSANCERRITOS, CA 90703882007-11-092008-01-30
CARRIAGE MOTOR COMPANYTEMECULA, CA 92591882007-11-092008-01-30
CARMAX DODGE CHRYSLER JEEPINGLEWOOD, CA 90301882007-11-092008-01-30
BUNNIN BUICK/GMCOXNARD, CA 93036882007-11-092008-01-30
CAPITOL EXPRESSWAY FORDSAN JOSE, CA 95136882007-11-092008-01-30
BROADWAY VOLKSWAGENOAKLAND, CA 94612882007-11-092008-01-30
BIG VALLEY DODGE SUBARUVAN NUYS, CA 91401882007-11-092008-01-30
BESHOFF MOTOR CARSSAN JOSE, CA 95148882007-11-092008-01-30
BARBER HONDABAKERSFIELD, CA 93384882007-11-092008-01-30
BAKERSFIELD MITSUBISHIBAKERSFIELD, CA 93313632007-11-092008-01-30
ACURA OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 95210632007-11-092008-01-30
ACURA OF GLENDALEGLENDALE, CA 91204882007-11-092008-01-30
CALIFORNIA MOTOR CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410022007-10-192008-01-30
CENTRAL VALLEY AUTOMOTIVEMODESTO, CA 95356632007-10-092008-01-30
YUCCA VALLEY FORD CENTERYUCCA VALLEY, CA 92284632007-10-092008-01-30
YUCCA VALLEY CHRYSLER CENTERYUCCA VALLEY, CA 92284632007-10-092008-01-30
WORTHINGTON FORDLONG BEACH, CA 90815882007-10-092008-01-30
WALTERS AUTO SALES & SERVICE INC.RIVERSIDE, CA 92504882007-10-092008-01-30
VERACOM MITSUBISHISAN MATEO, CA 94401882007-10-092008-01-30
VALENCIA ACURAVALENCIA, CA 91355882007-10-092008-01-30
TRI BUICK PONTIAC GMCHEMET, CA 92547882007-10-092008-01-30
TOYOTA OF THE DESERTCATHEDRAL CITY, CA 92234632007-10-092008-01-30
TOYOTA OF SAN BERNARDINOSAN BERNARDINO, CA 92408882007-10-092008-01-30
TOM BELLS REDLANDS TOYOTAREDLANDS, CA 92373632007-10-092008-01-30
TODEY CHEVROLETOXNARD, CA 93030882007-10-092008-01-30
TAYLOR MOTORS INC.REDDING, CA 96002882007-10-092008-01-30
STOCKTON HONDASTOCKTON, CA 95210632007-10-092008-01-30
STEVENS CREEK VOLKSWAGONSAN JOSE, CA 95129632007-10-092008-01-30
SOUTH BAY CHRYSLER JEEP DODGETORRANCE, CA 90503632007-10-092008-01-30
SIGNER BUICK CADILLACNEWARK, CA 94560502007-10-092008-01-30
SCHAIERS NISSAN OF LONG BEACHSIGNAL HILL, CA 90755882007-10-092008-01-30
SATURN OF FAIRFIELDFAIRFIELD, CA 94534632007-10-092008-01-30
SATURN OF MODESTOMODESTO, CA 95356632007-10-092008-01-30
SANTA ROSA CHEVROLETSANTA ROSA, CA 95407882007-10-092008-01-30
SANTA MONICA FORDSANTA MONICA, CA 90404882007-10-092008-01-30
SANTA MARIA NISSAN MAZDASANTA MARIA, CA 93454632007-10-092008-01-30
SANTA BARBARA CHRYLSER JEEPSANTA BARBARA, CA 93117382007-10-092008-01-30
SACRAMENTO INFINITIROSEVILLE, CA 95661632007-10-092008-01-30
ROSEVILLE TOYOTA SCIONROSEVILLE, CA 95661632007-10-092008-01-30
ROBERTSONS PALMDALE HONDAPALMDALE, CA 93551632007-10-092008-01-30
RIVERSIDE MITSUBISHIRIVERSIDE, CA 92504882007-10-092008-01-30
RACEWAY FORDRIVERSIDE, CA 92507632007-10-092008-01-30
PIONEER CENTRES, INC.SAN DIEGO, CA 92126882007-10-092008-01-30
PETE JOHNSTON CHEVROLET CADILLACPASO ROBLES, CA 93446882007-10-092008-01-30
PENINSULA PONTIAC GMC BUICK, INC.TORRANCE, CA 90505882007-10-092008-01-30
PASADENA FORDPASADENA, CA 91106632007-10-092008-01-30
PARADISE CHEVROLETVENTURA, CA 93003882007-10-092008-01-30
PALM SPRINGS MOTORS, INC.CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 92234882007-10-092008-01-30
NORM REEVES HONDA TEMECULATEMECULA, CA 92591632007-10-092008-01-30
MOOTHART CHRYSLER JEEP & LA MAR HYUNDAICERRITOS, CA 90703882007-10-092008-01-30
MICHAEL STEADS HILLTOP FORDRICHMOND, CA 94806632007-10-092008-01-30
MERCEDES-BENZ OF EL DORADO HILLSEL DORADO HILLS, CA 95762882007-10-092008-01-30
MERCED TOYOTAMERCED, CA 95340632007-10-092008-01-30
MARTIN CADILLAC PONTIAC GMC ISUZULOS ANGELES, CA 90064882007-10-092008-01-30
LADIN LINCOLN MERCURYTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362882007-10-092008-01-30
JIM FALKS LEXUS OF BEVERLY HILLSBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90212882007-10-092008-01-30
JIM BURKE LINCOLN MERCURY JAGUARBAKERSFIELD, CA 93313632007-10-092008-01-30
IVERSEN MOTOR COMPANY, INC.SANTA MARIA, CA 93454882007-10-092008-01-30
INLAND CHEVROLETHEMET, CA 92545632007-10-092008-01-30
HARDIN HONDAANAHEIM, CA 92806882007-10-092008-01-30
GLENDALE NISSANGLENDALE, CA 91204632007-10-092008-01-30
FUTURE FORD OF SACRAMENTOSACRAMENTO, CA 95841632007-10-092008-01-30
FREMONT PONTIAC GMCNEWARK, CA 94560632007-10-092008-01-30
FREMONT FORD/MAZDANEWARD, CA 94560882007-10-092008-01-30
FORD OF SANTA PAULASANTA PAULA, CA 93060632007-10-092008-01-30
FOLSOM LAKE KIAFOLSOM, CA 95630632007-10-092008-01-30
FAMILY MOTORSBAKERSFIELD, CA 93313882007-10-092008-01-30
FAIRVIEW FORD SALES, INC.SAN BERNARDINO, CA 92412632007-10-092008-01-30
EL MONTE FORD, INC.EL MONTE, CA 91732882007-10-092008-01-30
CREST CHEVROLET, INC.SAN BERNARDINO, CA 92405882007-10-092008-01-30
DCH ACURA OF TEMECULATEMECULA, CA 92591632007-10-092008-01-30
COSTA MESA LINCOLN-MERCURY, INC.COSTA MESA, CA 92626882007-10-092008-01-30
CONCORD TOYOTA SCIONCONCORD, CA 94520502007-10-092008-01-30
COLORADO RIVER FORDNEEDLES, CA 92363882007-10-092008-01-30
COLLEY FORDGLENDORA, CA 91740882007-10-092008-01-30
COACHELLA VALLEY PONTIAC BUICK GMCINDIO, CA 92203882007-10-092008-01-30
CITRUS MOTORS ONTARIO, INC.ONTARIO, CA 91761882007-10-092008-01-30
CIRCLE IMPORTSLONG BEACH, CA 90815882007-10-092008-01-30
CERRITOS FORD/LINCOLN MERCURYCERRITOS, CA 90703632007-10-092008-01-30
CENTER BMWSHERMAN OAKS, CA 91401882007-10-092008-01-30
CALSTAR MOTORS, INC.GLENDALE, CA 91204882007-10-092008-01-30
BUNNIN OF VENTURAVENTURA, CA 93003632007-10-092008-01-30
BOB SMITH BMW/MINICALABASAS, CA 91302882007-10-092008-01-30
BAKERSFIELD CHRYSLER JEEPBAKERSFIELD, CA 93313632007-10-092008-01-30
ALVAREZ LINCOLN MERCURY & ALVAREZ JAGUARRIVERSIDE, CA 92504882007-10-092008-01-30
ACURA 101 WESTCALABASAS, CA 91302502007-10-092008-01-30
CALIFORNIA MOTOR CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410072007-09-272008-01-30
PHILLIPS BUICK PONTIAC MAZDALAGUNA HILLS, CA 92653882007-09-172008-01-30
WINNER CHEVROLETNEWARK, CA 94560882007-09-172008-01-30
WILLIAM MORRIS OF FILLMOREFILLMORE, CA 93015632007-09-172008-01-30
WFS FINANCIAL INC.IRVINE, CA 927182502007-09-172008-01-30
WESELOH HONDASAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 92675632007-09-172008-01-30
WEIR CANYON CHEVROLETANAHEIM HILLS, CA 92807632007-09-172008-01-30
VISALIA TOYOTAVISALIA, CA 93292632007-09-172008-01-30
VISALIA HONDA GMVISALIA, CA 93292632007-09-172008-01-30
TOYOTA OF SANTA MARIASANTA MARIA, CA 93454882007-09-172008-01-30
TOYOTA 101REDWOOD CITY, CA 94063882007-09-172008-01-30
THORSON GMC TRUCK/BUICK MOTOR CO.PASADENA, CA 91107882007-09-172008-01-30
THOMPSONS TOYOTA OF PLACERVILLEPLACERVILLE, CA 95667632007-09-172008-01-30
THOMPSON CHEVROLET-BUICKPATTERSON, CA 95363882007-09-172008-01-30
TEAM VOLKSWAGEN OF HAYWARDHAYWARD, CA 94544882007-09-172008-01-30
STERLING BMW OF NEWPORT BEACHNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92663882007-09-172008-01-30
STEVENS CREEK NISSANSANTA CLARA, CA 95051632007-09-172008-01-30
SIERRA ACURA ISUZU OF ALHAMBRAALHAMBRA, CA 91801632007-09-172008-01-30
SATURN OF WHITTIERWHITTIER, CA 90605632007-09-172008-01-30
SATURN OF NATIONAL CITYNATIONAL CITY, CA 91950632007-09-172008-01-30
SAN LEANDRO NISSAN/MARINA SQUARE AUTO CENTERSAN LEANDRO, CA 94577882007-09-172008-01-30
SAN FRANCISCO CHRYSLER JEEPSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103882007-09-172008-01-30
ROSEVILLE VOLKSWAGENROSEVILLE, CA 95661632007-09-172008-01-30
ROSEVILLE LINCOLN MERCURYROSEVILLE, CA 95661632007-09-172008-01-30
RIO VISTA CHEVROLETBUELLTON, CA 93427632007-09-172008-01-30
RANCHO MIRADA CHEVROLETLA MIRADA, CA 90638632007-09-172008-01-30
RALLY AUTO GROUPPALMDALE, CA 93551882007-09-172008-01-30
PARADISE CHEVROLET CADILLACTEMECULA, CA 92591632007-09-172008-01-30
NORWALK TOYOTA SCIONNORWALK, CA 90650882007-09-172008-01-30
NORTHBAY NISSAN, INC.PETALUMA, CA 94952882007-09-172008-01-30
NISSAN OF ELK GROVEELK GROVE, CA 95757632007-09-172008-01-30
NISSAN BMW OF BAKERSFIELDBAKERSFIELD, CA 93313632007-09-172008-01-30
MULLAHEY FORDARROYO GRANDE, CA 93420882007-09-172008-01-30
MORENO VALLEY PONTIAC GMC BUICKMORENO VALLEY, CA 92555632007-09-172008-01-30
MICHAEL STEADS HILLTOP CHRYLER JEEP DODGERICHMOND, CA 94806632007-09-172008-01-30
METRO INFINITIMONROVIA, CA 91016632007-09-172008-01-30
MERCEDES-BENZ OF PLEASANTONPLEASANTON, CA 94588882007-09-172008-01-30
MERCED HYUNDAI, INC.MERCED, CA 95340882007-09-172008-01-30
MCAULEY FORD MERCURYPATTERSON, CA 95363882007-09-172008-01-30
MARINA DEL REY TOYOTAMARINA DEL REY, CA 90292632007-09-172008-01-30
MANTECA AUTO PLAZAMANTECA, CA 95337882007-09-172008-01-30
LIBERTY MOTORS DODGE CHRYSLERGRASS VALLEY, CA 95949882007-09-172008-01-30
LEXUS OF STEVENS CREEKSAN JOSE, CA 95117632007-09-172008-01-30
LEXUS OF RIVERSIDERIVERSIDE, CA 92504882007-09-172008-01-30
LAND ROVER MIRAMARSAN DIEGO, CA 92126632007-09-172008-01-30
LANCASTER AUTO GROUPLANCASTER, CA 93534882007-09-172008-01-30
JAGUAR LAND ROVER MISSION VIEJOMISSION VIEJO, CA 92692632007-09-172008-01-30
HONDA OF SERRAMONTECOLMA, CA 94014632007-09-172008-01-30
HOLIDAY FORD LINCOLN MERCURYSHAFTER, CA 93263882007-09-172008-01-30
HADDAD DODGE KIABAKERSFIELD, CA 93313882007-09-172008-01-30
GLENDORA CHEVROLETGLENDORA, CA 91740882007-09-172008-01-30
GLENDALE DODGE, LLCGLENDALE, CA 91204882007-09-172008-01-30
GENERATION MOTORSMODESTO, CA 95356632007-09-172008-01-30
FOLSOM LAKE DODGEFOLSOM, CA 95630632007-09-172008-01-30
FIRESIDE THRIFT CO.PLEASANTON, CA 945662502007-09-172008-01-30
ELK GROVE TOYOTA SCIONELK GROVE, CA 95757882007-09-172008-01-30
EL CENTRO MOTORSEL CENTRO, CA 92243882007-09-172008-01-30
DIAMOND MOTORSRIDGECREST, CA 93555502007-09-172008-01-30
DESERT EUROPEAN MOTORCARS, LTD.RANCHO MIRAGE, CA 92270882007-09-172008-01-30
CRESTVIEW CADILLACWEST COVINA, CA 91791882007-09-172008-01-30
COURTESY MOTORS AUTO CENTER, INC.CHICO, CA 95973882007-09-172008-01-30
COURTESY CHEVROLETTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362882007-09-172008-01-30
CONNELL NISSANCOSTA MESA, CA 92626632007-09-172008-01-30
CLEVENGER FORDPORTERVILLE, CA 93257882007-09-172008-01-30
CHICO VOLKSWAGENCHICO, CA 95928882007-09-172008-01-30
CHASE CHEVROLETSTOCKTON, CA 95212882007-09-172008-01-30
CAPITOL BUICK PONTIAC GMCSAN JOSE, CA 95136882007-09-172008-01-30
CAPISTRANO NISSAN (BWNVT MOTORS, INC.)SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 92675882007-09-172008-01-30
CAPISTRANO CHRYSLER JEEP DODGE (BWVT MOTORS, INC.)SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 92675632007-09-172008-01-30
CABE TOYOTALONG BEACH, CA 90806882007-09-172008-01-30
BMW CONCORDCONCORD, CA 94520882007-09-172008-01-30
BEVERLY HILLS BMW, LTD.BEVERLY HILLS, CA 90211632007-09-172008-01-30
AIRPORT MARINA HONDALOS ANGELES, CA 90045632007-09-172008-01-30
CALIFORNIA MOTOR CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581411102007-08-242008-01-30
WILLIAM L. MORRIS - SIMISIMI VALLEY, CA 93065882007-08-222008-01-30
WILL TIESIERA FORD-MERCURY, INC.TULARE, CA 93274882007-08-222008-01-30
WILHELM & ASSOCIATES DBA NORCO MAZDANORCO, CA 92860882007-08-222008-01-30
WHITTIER CHRYSLER JEEP DODGEWHITTIER, CA 90605632007-08-222008-01-30
WESELOH & SONS CHEVROLET HUMMERSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 92675632007-08-222008-01-30
VOLKSWAGEN OF SANTA MONICASANTA MONICA, CA 90404632007-08-222008-01-30
VILLA FORDORANGE, CA 92865882007-08-222008-01-30
VALLEY TOYOTASANGER, CA 93657632007-08-222008-01-30
VAL STROUGH HONDASEASIDE, CA 93955632007-08-222008-01-30
VACAVILLE HONDAVACAVILLE, CA 95687632007-08-222008-01-30
V.I.P. MOTOR CARS LTD.PALM SPRINGS, CA 92264632007-08-222008-01-30
UNIVERSAL CITY NISSAN, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 90068882007-08-222008-01-30
TUSTIN BUICK PONTIAC GMCTUSTIN, CA 92782632007-08-222008-01-30
TOYOTA OF TEMECULA VALLEYTEMECULA, CA 92591882007-08-222008-01-30
TOYOTA OF LOMPOCLOMPOC, CA 93436882007-08-222008-01-30
TOM BELL CHEVROLETREDLANDS, CA 92374882007-08-222008-01-30
TODEY LINCOLN MERCURYOXNARD, CA 93036632007-08-222008-01-30
TEAM VOLKSWAGEN OF DALY CITYDALY CITY, CA 94014632007-08-222008-01-30
TEAM INFINITIOXNARD, CA 93030632007-08-222008-01-30
TEAM CHEVROLET-CADILLACVALLEJO, CA 94591882007-08-222008-01-30
SUNSET HONDASAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 93405882007-08-222008-01-30
SUNRISE FORD - FONTANAFONTANA, CA 92335632007-08-222008-01-30
SUNNYVALE CHEVROLETSUNNYVALE, CA 94087632007-08-222008-01-30
STEVENS CREEK IMPORTSSAN JOSE, CA 95117882007-08-222008-01-30
STEVE THOMAS BMW, INC.CAMARILLO, CA 93010882007-08-222008-01-30
SOUTH COUNTY NISSAN HYUNDAIGILROY, CA 95020632007-08-222008-01-30
SOUTH BAY FORDHAWTHORNE, CA 90250632007-08-222008-01-30
SOUTAR CHRYSLER DODGE JEEP TOYOTABARSTOW, CA 92311632007-08-222008-01-30
SERPA AUTOMOTIVE SATURN/KIA/SUZUKIVISALIA, CA 93292882007-08-222008-01-30
SEQUOIA CHEVROLET COMPANYSANGER, CA 93657882007-08-222008-01-30
SCOTT ROBINSON HONDA, INC.TORRANCE, CA 90503882007-08-222008-01-30
SAVAGE BMW, INC.ONTARIO, CA 91761882007-08-222008-01-30
SATURN OF ANTELOPE VALLEYPALMDALE, CA 93551632007-08-222008-01-30
SANTA BARBARA VOLKSWAGENSANTA BARBARA, CA 93101882007-08-222008-01-30
SAN JOAQUIN MOTORS, INC.TAFT, CA 9368-632007-08-222008-01-30
S.J. DENHAM, INC.REDDING, CA 96003632007-08-222008-01-30
RYDELL VAN NUYS GM SUPERSTORE #1VAN NUYS, CA 91401882007-08-222008-01-30
ROGERS & ROGERS NISSANIMPERIAL, CA 92251882007-08-222008-01-30
RED BLUFF FORD MERCURY, INC.RED BLUFF, CA 96080882007-08-222008-01-30
RANCHO MOTOR COMPANYVICTORVILLE, CA 92392882007-08-222008-01-30
QUALITY TOYOTACORONA, CA 92882882007-08-222008-01-30
PHELPS CHEVROLET NISSANYUCCA VALLEY, CA 92284882007-08-222008-01-30
PERRY MOTORS, INC.BISHOP, CA 93514882007-08-222008-01-30
PERRIS VALLEY KIAPERRIS, CA 92570382007-08-222008-01-30
PERFORMANCE NISSANDUARTE, CA 91010632007-08-222008-01-30
PACIFIC PORSCHETORRANCE, CA 90505632007-08-222008-01-30
PACIFIC BMWGLENDALE, CA 91204882007-08-222008-01-30
PACIFIC AUDITORRANCE, CA 90503632007-08-222008-01-30
ORANGE COAST DODGE, INC.COSTA MESA, CA 92626632007-08-222008-01-30
ORANGE COAST CHRYSLER JEEPCOSTA MESA, CA 92626882007-08-222008-01-30
NORM REEVES HONDA SUPERSTORECERRITOS, CA 90703882007-08-222008-01-30
NORM REEVES HONDA - HUNTINGTON BEACHHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 92648632007-08-222008-01-30
NICK ALEXANDER IMPORTSLOS ANGELES, CA 90001882007-08-222008-01-30
NEW CENTURY VOLKSWAGENGLENDALE, CA 91204632007-08-222008-01-30
NAPA NISSANNAPA, CA 94559632007-08-222008-01-30
NAPA FORD LINCOLN MERCURYNAPA, CA 94559882007-08-222008-01-30
NAPA CHRYSLER JEEP DODGE VOLVO KIANAPA, CA 94559882007-08-222008-01-30
MOUNTAIN VIEW CHEVROLET, INC.UPLAND, CA 91786632007-08-222008-01-30
MOORE BUICK PONTIAC GMCLOS GATOS, CA 95032882007-08-222008-01-30
MONARCH FORDEXETER, CA 93221882007-08-222008-01-30
MILLER TOYOTA OF ANAHEIMANAHEIM, CA 92801632007-08-222008-01-30
MILLER TOYOTACULVER CITY, CA 90232632007-08-222008-01-30
MILLER NISSANVAN NUYS, CA 91401882007-08-222008-01-30
MILLER INFINITI, INC.VAN NUYS, CA 91401632007-08-222008-01-30
MILLER HONDA - VAN NUYSVAN NUYS, CA 91401632007-08-222008-01-30
MIKE HARVEY HONDABURLINGAME, CA 94010882007-08-222008-01-30
MIKE HARVEY ACURABURLINGAME, CA 94010632007-08-222008-01-30
MIDWAY FORD SALESLOS ANGELES, CA 90004632007-08-222008-01-30
METRO NISSAN OF REDLANDSREDLANDS, CA 92374632007-08-222008-01-30
MERCEDES BENZ OF FRESNOFRESNO, CA 93650882007-08-222008-01-30
MERCEDES BENZ OF BEVERLY HILLSBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90210632007-08-222008-01-30
MCCONNELL CHEVROLET OLDSMOBILEHEALDSBURG, CA 95448882007-08-222008-01-30
MARINA MOTOR COMPANYCAPITOLA, CA 95010882007-08-222008-01-30
LLOVIO FORD, INC.SOUTHGATE, CA 90280882007-08-222008-01-30
LITHIA FORD MAZDA SUZUKI OF FRESNOFRESNO, CA 93710632007-08-222008-01-30
LITHIA DODGE OF FRESNOFRESNO, CA 93710632007-08-222008-01-30
LITHIA DODGE OF FAIRFIELDFAIRFIELD, CA 94533632007-08-222008-01-30
LITHIA DODGE OF CONCORDCONCORD, CA 94520632007-08-222008-01-30
LITHIA CHRYSLER JEEP DODGE OF UKIAHUKIAH, CA 95482632007-08-222008-01-30
LITHIA CHRYSLER JEEP DODGE OF SANTA ROSASANTA ROSA, CA 95407632007-08-222008-01-30
LITHIA CHRYSLER DODGE OF EUREKAEUREKA, CA 95503632007-08-222008-01-30
LITHIA CHEVROLET OF REDDINGREDDING, CA 96002632007-08-222008-01-30
LITHIA BMW OF SEASIDE, INC.SEASIDE, CA 93955632007-08-222008-01-30
LEXUS OF SANTA MONICASANTA MONICA, CA 90404632007-08-222008-01-30
LEXUS OF SACRAMENTOSACRAMENTO, CA 95821882007-08-222008-01-30
LAND ROVER SAN JOSESAN JOSE, CA 95129632007-08-222008-01-30
LAND ROVER REDWOOD CITYREDWOOD CITY, CA 94063632007-08-222008-01-30
KEN FOWLER MOTORS, INC.UKIAH, CA 95482882007-08-222008-01-30
INFINITI OF THOUSAND OAKSTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362882007-08-222008-01-30
INFINITI OF MONTCLAIRMONTCLAIR, CA 91763882007-08-222008-01-30
INFINITI OF MISSION VIEJOMISSION VIEJO, CA 92692632007-08-222008-01-30
I-10 TOYOTAINDIO, CA 92203632007-08-222008-01-30
HOBLIT MOTORSCOLUSA, CA 95932882007-08-222008-01-30
HOBLIT HAYNES DODGE CHRYSLER JEEPWOODLAND, CA 95695632007-08-222008-01-30
HERMAN COOK VOLKSWAGENENCINITAS, CA 92024882007-08-222008-01-30
GREENWOOD CHEVROLET-OLDSMOBILEHOLLISTER, CA 95023632007-08-222008-01-30
FUTURE FORD OF CONCORDCONCORD, CA 94520632007-08-222008-01-30
FUTURE FORD OF CLOVISCLOVIS, CA 93612632007-08-222008-01-30
FRITTS FORDRIVERSIDE, CA 92504882007-08-222008-01-30
FRIENDLY CHEVROLETESCALON, CA 95320882007-08-222008-01-30
FORD OF ORANGEORANGE, CA 92867632007-08-222008-01-30
FORD OF MONTEBELLOMONTEBELLO, CA 90640882007-08-222008-01-30
FOLSOM LAKE TOYOTAFOLSOM, CA 95630632007-08-222008-01-30
FOLSOM CHEVROLET, INC.FOLSOM, CA 95630882007-08-222008-01-30
FIRST AUTOMOTIVE GROUPSIMI VALLEY, CA 93065882007-08-222008-01-30
FELIX CHEVROLET COMPANYLOS ANGELES, CA 90007632007-08-222008-01-30
F. H. DAILEY MOTOR COMPANYSAN LEANDRO, CA 94577882007-08-222008-01-30
DOWNTOWN L.A. MOTORS, MERCEDES-BENZLOS ANGELES, CA 90015882007-08-222008-01-30
DON KOTT AUTO CENTERCARSON, CA 90745632007-08-222008-01-30
DIRITO BROTHERS CONCORD VOLKSWAGENCONCORD, CA 94520632007-08-222008-01-30
DEPENDABLE DODGE, INC.CANOGA PARK, CA 91304882007-08-222008-01-30
DCH LEXUS OF OXNARDOXNARD, CA 93036632007-08-222008-01-30
CYPRESS COAST MAZDA SUBARUSEASIDE, CA 93955632007-08-222008-01-30
CYPRESS COAST FORD/LINCOLN/MERCURYSEASIDE, CA 93955882007-08-222008-01-30
COURTESY CHEVROLET - CADILLAC, INC.MERCED, CA 95340882007-08-222008-01-30
COMMONWEALTH VOLKSWAGEN AUDISANTA ANA, CA 92705632007-08-222008-01-30
COLORADO RIVER CHEVROLETNEEDLES, CA 92363882007-08-222008-01-30
COLE EUROPEANWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596882007-08-222008-01-30
CLIPPINGER FORDCOVINA, CA 91723632007-08-222008-01-30
CERRITOS PONTIAC, BUICK, GMC, HUMMER INC.CERRITOS, CA 90703882007-08-222008-01-30
CASA DE CADILLACSHERMAN OAKS, CA 91423882007-08-222008-01-30
CARMENITA FORD TRUCK SALES, INC. DBA CARMENITA TRUCK CENTERSANTA FE SPRINGS, CA 90670882007-08-222008-01-30
CARLSEN VOLVOPALO ALTO, CA 94306632007-08-222008-01-30
CARLSEN MOTOR CARS, INC.PALO ALTO, CA 94303882007-08-222008-01-30
CAPISTRANO VOLKSWAGENSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 92675882007-08-222008-01-30
CAMINO REAL CHEVROLETMONTEREY PARK, CA 91754882007-08-222008-01-30
BUTTS PONTIAC CADILLAC ACURASEASIDE, CA 93955882007-08-222008-01-30
BUD EYRE CHEVROLET/BUICK/TOYOTARIDGECREST, CA 93555882007-08-222008-01-30
BRASHERS SACRAMENTO AUTO AUCTIONRIO LINDA, CA 956732502007-08-222008-01-30
BRALEY & GRAHAM BUICKSACRAMENTO, CA 95825882007-08-222008-01-30
BOB SMITH TOYOTALA CRESCENTA, CA 91214632007-08-222008-01-30
BOB LEWIS VOLKSWAGENSAN JOSE, CA 95158882007-08-222008-01-30
BMW OF RIVERSIDERIVERSIDE, CA 92504882007-08-222008-01-30
BINGHAM TOYOTA, INC.CLOVIS, CA 93612882007-08-222008-01-30
BIG VALLEY FORDSTOCKTON, CA 95212882007-08-222008-01-30
BERBERIAN EUROPEAN MOTORSSTOCKTON, CA 95204882007-08-222008-01-30
AUTOWORLDPETALUMA, CA 94952632007-08-222008-01-30
AUDI MISSION VIEJOMISSION VIEJO, CA 92692632007-08-222008-01-30
AUBURN HONDAAUBURN, CA 95603882007-08-222008-01-30
ANTELOPE VALLEY NISSAN/VWPALMDALE, CA 93551882007-08-222008-01-30
ANAHEIM MITSUBISHIANAHEIM, CA 92806632007-08-222008-01-30
AMADOR MOTORS, INC.SUTTER CREEK, CA 95685632007-08-222008-01-30
ALMADEN MAZDASAN JOSE, CA 95136632007-08-222008-01-30
AIRPORT MARINA FORDLOS ANGELES, CA 90045632007-08-222008-01-30
ACURA OF RIVERSIDERIVERSIDE, CA 92504882007-08-222008-01-30
ACURA OF MODESTOMODESTO, CA 95356882007-08-222008-01-30
YUBA CITY TOYOTA LINCOLN MERCURY SCIONYUBA CITY, CA 95993882007-07-192008-01-30
WITTMEIER CHEVROLETCHICO, CA 95928632007-07-192008-01-30
WITTMEIER AUTOCENTERCHICO, CA 95928882007-07-192008-01-30
WINTER CHEVROLETPITTSBURG, CA 94556882007-07-192008-01-30
WEIR CANYON ACURAANAHEIM, CA 92807632007-07-192008-01-30
WALNUT CREEK HONDAWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596632007-07-192008-01-30
VOLVO OF PLEASANTONPLEASANTON, CA 94588632007-07-192008-01-30
VISTA LEXUSWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91364632007-07-192008-01-30
VISTA FORD OF OXNARDOXNARD, CA 93036632007-07-192008-01-30
VISTA FORDWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91364882007-07-192008-01-30
VINTAGE BUICK PONTIAC CADILLAC GMC TRUCKMADERA, CA 93638632007-07-192008-01-30
VICTORVILLE HYUNDAI SUZUKI ISUZIVICTORVILLE, CA 92392882007-07-192008-01-30
VERMONT CHEVROLET BUICKLOS ANGELES, CA 90020882007-07-192008-01-30
VENTURA VOLVOVENTURA, CA 93003882007-07-192008-01-30
VENTURA TOYOTAVENTURA, CA 93003882007-07-192008-01-30
VENABLE LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 900672502007-07-192008-01-30
VALLEY LEXUSMODESTO, CA 95356632007-07-192008-01-30
UKIAH FORD LINCOLN MERCURY, INC.UKIAH, CA 95482882007-07-192008-01-30
TUSTIN DODGETUSTIN, CA 92782632007-07-192008-01-30
TUSTIN CHEVROLETTUSTIN, CA 92782632007-07-192008-01-30
TUSTIN CADILLACTUSTIN, CA 92782632007-07-192008-01-30
TRACY HONDATRACY, CA 95304632007-07-192008-01-30
TOYOTA/SCION CARLSBADCARLSBAD, CA 92008882007-07-192008-01-30
TOYOTA SCION OF SANTA CRUZCAPITOLA, CA 95010882007-07-192008-01-30
TOYOTA OF VALLEJOVALLEJO, CA 94591882007-07-192008-01-30
TOYOTA OF SUNNYVALESUNNYVALE, CA 94087882007-07-192008-01-30
TOYOTA OF NORTH HOLLYWOODNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 91602882007-07-192008-01-30
TOYOTA MARINSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901632007-07-192008-01-30
TODEY MITSUBISHIVENTURA, CA 93003632007-07-192008-01-30
THURSTON AUTO PLAZA, INC.UKIAH, CA 95482882007-07-192008-01-30
THOMPSONS AUTO & TRUCK CENTERSPLACERVILLE, CA 95667882007-07-192008-01-30
THEODORE ROBINS FORDCOSTA MESA, CA 92628882007-07-192008-01-30
SYMES CADILLAC, INC.PASADENA, CA 91107882007-07-192008-01-30
SWANSON FAHRNEY FORD SALESSELMA, CA 93662882007-07-192008-01-30
SUNRISE FORDNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 91601882007-07-192008-01-30
SURROZ MOTORS, INC.VISALIA, CA 93291882007-07-192008-01-30
SUNNYVALE CHRYSLER JEEPSUNNYVALE, CA 94087632007-07-192008-01-30
STEVENS CREEK TOYOTA, INC.SAN JOSE, CA 95129882007-07-192008-01-30
STEVENS CREEK BUICK, PONTIAC, GMCSANTA CLARA, CA 95051882007-07-192008-01-30
STEVE HOPKINS HONDAFAIRFIELD, CA 94533632007-07-192008-01-30
STAHL MOTOR COMPANYMONTEREY, CA 93940882007-07-192008-01-30
SOUTARS FORD NISSANBARSTOW, CA 92311882007-07-192008-01-30
SOPP FORD, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 90001632007-07-192008-01-30
SMOTHERS EUROPEANSANTA ROSA, CA 95407882007-07-192008-01-30
SMITH CHEVROLET CO., INC.TURLOCK, CA 95380882007-07-192008-01-30
SIERRA MOTORS, INC.JAMESTOWN, CA 95327882007-07-192008-01-30
SHINGLE SPRINGS NISSAN SUBARUSHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 95682882007-07-192008-01-30
SHAVER PONTIAC JEEPTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362632007-07-192008-01-30
SHAVER KIASAN BERNADINO, CA 92408632007-07-192008-01-30
SHAVER AUTO CENTER, INC.SAN BERNARDINO, CA 92408882007-07-192008-01-30
SERRAMONTE FORD, INC.COLMA, CA 94014882007-07-192008-01-30
SELMAN CHEVROLET COMPANYORANGE, CA 92867882007-07-192008-01-30
SATURN OF WEST 78OCEANSIDE, CA 92054632007-07-192008-01-30
SATURN OF SANTA ROSASANTA ROSA, CA 95407882007-07-192008-01-30
SATURN OF SANTA CLARITASANTA CLARITA, CA 91355632007-07-192008-01-30
SATURN OF OAKLANDOAKLAND, CA 94612632007-07-192008-01-30
SATURN OF FREMONTNEWARK, CA 94560632007-07-192008-01-30
SATURN OF COLMACOLMA, CA 94014632007-07-192008-01-30
SAN FRANCISCO HONDASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103882007-07-192008-01-30
SAN BERNARDINO MITSUBISHISAN BERNARDINO, CA 92408882007-07-192008-01-30
SAM LINDER CADILLAC HONDASALINAS, CA 93907882007-07-192008-01-30
RUSNAK AUDI BMW PORSCHE WESTLAKETHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362632007-07-192008-01-30
ROYAL MOTOR SALESSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103882007-07-192008-01-30
ROYAL BUICK OLDSMOBILE GMC PONTIACSELMA, CA 93662632007-07-192008-01-30
ROSEVILLE HYUNDAIROSEVILLE, CA 95661632007-07-192008-01-30
RIVERSIDE METRO AUTO GROUPRIVERSIDE, CA 92504882007-07-192008-01-30
RIO RANCHO PONTIAC GMC BUICK, INC.POMONA, CA 91766632007-07-192008-01-30
RICHARDS CHEVROLET PONTIAC BUICK OLDSCORCORAN, CA 93212882007-07-192008-01-30
RENICK CADILLAC SUBARUFULLERTON, CA 92832882007-07-192008-01-30
REDLANDS FORDREDLANDS, CA 92374632007-07-192008-01-30
R. E. BARBER FORD ISUZU VOLKSWAGEN/SUBARUVENTURA, CA 93003882007-07-192008-01-30
R.A.B. MOTORS, INC.SAN RAFAEL, CA 94901882007-07-192008-01-30
PUTNAM TOYOTA SCIONBURLINGAME, CA 94010882007-07-192008-01-30
PUTNAM LEXUSREDWOOD CITY, CA 94063632007-07-192008-01-30
PUTNAM BUICK PONTIAC GMCBURLINGAME, CA 94010632007-07-192008-01-30
PUENTE HILLS MITSUBISHICITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91748632007-07-192008-01-30
PUENTE HILLS MAZDACITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91748882007-07-192008-01-30
PERRY LINCOLN MERCURY MAZDASANTA BARBARA, CA 93105632007-07-192008-01-30
PERRY FORD LINCOLN MERCURY JEEPSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 93405632007-07-192008-01-30
PEARSON AUTOMOBILE COMPANY, INC.SUNNYVALE, CA 94087882007-07-192008-01-30
PASO ROBLES FORD LINCOLN MERCURYPASO ROBLES, CA 93446882007-07-192008-01-30
OAKLAND ACURAOAKLAND, CA 94612882007-07-192008-01-30
NORTHWOOD AUTO PLAZA, INC.EUREKA, CA 95501882007-07-192008-01-30
NORM REEVES HONDA SUPERSTORE WEST COVINAWEST COVINA, CA 91791632007-07-192008-01-30
NORM REEVES ACURA OF MISSION VIEJOMISSION VIEJO, CA 92692632007-07-192008-01-30
NISSAN OF VISALIAVISALIA, CA 93292882007-07-192008-01-30
NISSAN OF FAIRFIELDFAIRFIELD, CA 94533882007-07-192008-01-30
NEFTIN WESTLAKE CAR COMPANYTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362882007-07-192008-01-30
MURRIETA VOLKSWAGENMURRIETA, CA 92562632007-07-192008-01-30
MOSSY NISSAN KEARNY MESASAN DIEGO, CA 92111632007-07-192008-01-30
MODESTO TOYOTAMODESTO, CA 95356882007-07-192008-01-30
MIKE THOMPSON RECREATIONAL VEHICLESSANTA FE SPRINGS, CA 906702502007-07-192008-01-30
MIKE DAUGHERTY CHEVROLETSACRAMENTO, CA 95825882007-07-192008-01-30
MERLE STONE CHEVROLET, INC.TULARE, CA 93274882007-07-192008-01-30
MERCEDES BENZ OF SACRAMENTOSACRAMENTO, CA 95825632007-07-192008-01-30
MERCEDES BENZ OF LAGUNA NIGUELLAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 92677882007-07-192008-01-30
MCPEEKS DODGE OF ANAHEIMANAHEIM, CA 92805882007-07-192008-01-30
MCCOY & MILLS FORD COMPANYFULLERTON, CA 92832882007-07-192008-01-30
MAZDA OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 95212632007-07-192008-01-30
MARTIN CHEVROLETTORRANCE, CA 90505882007-07-192008-01-30
MARK CHRISTOPHER AUTO CENTERONTARIO, CA 91764882007-07-192008-01-30
MARIN MAZDA, INC.SAN RAFAEL, CA 94901882007-07-192008-01-30
MARIN LUXURY CARS, LLC DBA VOLVO MARINCORTE MADERA, CA 94925632007-07-192008-01-30
MAITA HYUNDAI SUBARUSACRAMENTO, CA 95825632007-07-192008-01-30
MAITA FORD MERCURYAUBURN, CA 95603632007-07-192008-01-30
MADERA FORD MERCURYMADERA, CA 93637632007-07-192008-01-30
MADERA AUTO CENTERMADERA, CA 93638882007-07-192008-01-30
LEXUS OF SERRAMONTECOLMA, CA 94014632007-07-192008-01-30
LEXUS OF ROSEVILLEROSEVILLE, CA 95661632007-07-192008-01-30
LEXUS OF PLEASANTONPLEASANTON, CA 94588632007-07-192008-01-30
LEXUS OF MONTEREY PENINSULASEASIDE, CA 93955632007-07-192008-01-30
LAKE CHEVROLETLAKE ELSINORE, CA 92530632007-07-192008-01-30
L.A. CITY HYUNDAILOS ANGELES, CA 90006632007-07-192008-01-30
KIRBY JEEP SUZUKIVENTURA, CA 93003882007-07-192008-01-30
KENNEDY CADILLAC, INC.SAN BERNADINO, CA 92408882007-07-192008-01-30
KATHY FOWLER CHEVROLET PONTIACLAKEPORT, CA 95453632007-07-192008-01-30
JIMMY VASSER CHEVROLET TOYOTANAPA, CA 94559882007-07-192008-01-30
JIM MANNING DODGE, INC.DINUBA, CA 93618882007-07-192008-01-30
JENSON MOTOR CENTERNAPA, CA 94559882007-07-192008-01-30
JAMES FORD, INC.HALF MOON BAY, CA 94019882007-07-192008-01-30
IRVINE MAZDA GMCIRVINE, CA 92618882007-07-192008-01-30
INFINITI OF PLEASANTONPLEASANTON, CA 94588632007-07-192008-01-30
INFINITI OF OAKLANDOAKLAND, CA 94621632007-07-192008-01-30
INFINITI OF ELK GROVEELK GROVE, CA 95757632007-07-192008-01-30
HYUNDAI OF FAIRFIELDFAIRFIELD, CA 94533632007-07-192008-01-30
HOPKINS ACURA OF FAIRFIELDFAIRFIELD, CA 94533632007-07-192008-01-30
HOUSE OF IMPORTS MERCEDES-BENZBUENA PARK, CA 90621882007-07-192008-01-30
HONDA OF EL CERRITOEL CERRITO, CA 94530632007-07-192008-01-30
HOBBIE AUTO CENTEROROVILLE, CA 95965882007-07-192008-01-30
HI DESERT KIAVICTORVILLE, CA 92394882007-07-192008-01-30
HERITAGE LINCOLN MERCURYTUSTIN, CA 92782882007-07-192008-01-30
HERITAGE FORD, INC.MODESTO, CA 95350882007-07-192008-01-30
HATFIELD BUICK GMCREDLANDS, CA 92373882007-07-192008-01-30
HARPER FORD COUNTRYEUREKA, CA 95503882007-07-192008-01-30
HARDIN BUICK PONTIAC GMCANAHEIM, CA 92806632007-07-192008-01-30
HARBOR CHEVROLET CORP.LONG BEACH, CA 90807882007-07-192008-01-30
H.W. HUNTER, INC.LANCASTER, CA 93534882007-07-192008-01-30
H & J CHEVROLETKERMAN, CA 93630882007-07-192008-01-30
GUARANTY CHEVROLET MOTORS, INC.SANTA ANA, CA 92711882007-07-192008-01-30
GREAT VALLEY AUTOSACRAMENTO, CA 95825632007-07-192008-01-30
GOOD CHEVROLETALAMEDA, CA 94501882007-07-192008-01-30
GIANT CHEVROLET COMPANYVISALIA, CA 93292882007-07-192008-01-30
GEWEKE/LODI DODGE CHRYSLER PLYMOUTHLODI, CA 95240632007-07-192008-01-30
GEWEKE TOYOTA/SCIONLODI, CA 95240632007-07-192008-01-30
GEWEKE FORD MERCURY JEEPLODI, CA 95240882007-07-192008-01-30
GALPIN LINCOLN MERCURY MAZDA VOLVOVALENCIA, CA 91355632007-07-192008-01-30
FULLER HONDACHULA VISTA, CA 91911632007-07-192008-01-30
FULLER FORDCHULA VISTA, CA 91911882007-07-192008-01-30
FRONTIER INFINITISANTA CLARA, CA 95051632007-07-192008-01-30
FRONTIER FORDSANTA CLARA, CA 95051882007-07-192008-01-30
FRONTIER AUTO SALESVALENCIA, CA 91355632007-07-192008-01-30
FORD WESTBELLFLOWER, CA 90706882007-07-192008-01-30
FONTANA NISSANFONTANA, CA 92336882007-07-192008-01-30
FOLSOM LAKE FORDFOLSOM, CA 95630882007-07-192008-01-30
FERRARI MASERATI OF SILICON VALLEYREDWOOD CITY, CA 94061632007-07-192008-01-30
FAMILY CHRYSLER JEEP DODGEDELANO, CA 93215632007-07-192008-01-30
FALORE NISSANSUNNYVALE, CA 94087882007-07-192008-01-30
FAIRWAY FORD SALES, INC.PLACENTIA, CA 92870882007-07-192008-01-30
FAIRFIELD TOYOTAFAIRFIELD, CA 94533632007-07-192008-01-30
FAIRFIELD CHRYSLER JEEP KIAFAIRFIELD, CA 94533632007-07-192008-01-30
ENCINITAS FORDENCINITAS, CA 92024882007-07-192008-01-30
ELLIS BROOKS CHEVROLET, INC.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109882007-07-192008-01-30
ELK GROVE FORDELK GROVE, CA 95757882007-07-192008-01-30
ELK GROVE DODGEELK GROVE, CA 95757882007-07-192008-01-30
EAST BAY BMW, INC.PLEASANTON, CA 94588632007-07-192008-01-30
DUBLIN HONDADUBLIN, CA 94568882007-07-192008-01-30
DIABLO MAZDA SUBARUWALNUT CREEK, CA 94597882007-07-192008-01-30
DIABLO FORDPITTSBURG, CA 94565882007-07-192008-01-30
DELILLO CHEVROLETHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 92648882007-07-192008-01-30
DCH TUSTIN ACURATUSTIN, CA 92782632007-07-192008-01-30
DCH TOYOTA OF SIMI VALLEYSIMI VALLEY, CA 93065632007-07-192008-01-30
DCH GARDENA HONDA AUTOMOBILEGARDENA, CA 90249882007-07-192008-01-30
DAVID ELLIS CHRYSLER JEEPCANOGA PARK, CA 91304632007-07-192008-01-30
CUNNINGHAM BMWEL CAJON, CA 92020882007-07-192008-01-30
CROWN CHEVROLET, INC.DUBLIN, CA 94568882007-07-192008-01-30
CONNELL NISSANOAKLAND, CA 94611632007-07-192008-01-30
CONNELL CHEVROLETCOSTA MESA, CA 92626882007-07-192008-01-30
CONNELL AUTO CENTEROAKLAND, CA 94612882007-07-192008-01-30
COMMUNITY HONDAWHITTIER, CA 90605882007-07-192008-01-30
COLMA BUICK PONTIAC GMCCOLMA, CA 94014632007-07-192008-01-30
COAST BMW NISSANSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 93405882007-07-192008-01-30
CENTURY CHEVROLET, INC.WATSONVILLE, CA 95076882007-07-192008-01-30
CARSON TOYOTACARSON, CA 90745882007-07-192008-01-30
CARL BURGERS DODGE WORLDLA MESA, CA 91942882007-07-192008-01-30
CARL BURGERS CHRYSLER JEEP WORLDLA MESA, CA 91942632007-07-192008-01-30
CAPITOL NISSANSAN JOSE, CA 95136632007-07-192008-01-30
CAPITOL HONDASAN JOSE, CA 95136882007-07-192008-01-30
BUERGE FORDWEST LOS ANGELES, CA 90025882007-07-192008-01-30
BUERGE CHRYSLER-JEEPWEST LOS ANGELES, CA 90025632007-07-192008-01-30
BRITISH MOTOR CAR DISTRIBUTORS, LTD.SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109882007-07-192008-01-30
BRETS FORDDINUBA, CA 93618882007-07-192008-01-30
BRENTWOOD DODGE CHRYSLER JEEPBRENTWOOD, CA 94513882007-07-192008-01-30
BOB WILLIAMS CHEVROLETLEMOORE, CA 93245882007-07-192008-01-30
BOB LEWIS LINCOLN MERCURYSAN JOSE, CA 95136632007-07-192008-01-30
BILL WRIGHT INC. DBA BILL WRIGHT SCIONBAKERSFIELD, CA 93313882007-07-192008-01-30
BILL NELSON CHEVROLET, INC.HILLTOP MALL, CA 94806882007-07-192008-01-30
BEWLEY ALLEN CADILLACALHAMBRA, CA 91801632007-07-192008-01-30
BESHOFF MOTOR CARSSAN JOSE, CA 95148882007-07-192008-01-30
BARBER AUTO SALESVALLEJO, CA 94589882007-07-192008-01-30
ATASCADERO FORDATASCADERO, CA 93422882007-07-192008-01-30
ASBURY NO. CAL. NISSAN LLC DBA NISSAN OF CLOVISCLOVIS, CA 93612632007-07-192008-01-30
ANTIOCH TOYOTA CHRYSLER PLYMOUTH JEEPANTIOCH, CA 94509882007-07-192008-01-30
ANTELOPE VALLEY FORDLANCASTER, CA 93534882007-07-192008-01-30
ANDERSON HONDAPALO ALTO, CA 94303632007-07-192008-01-30
ALOIAS FOLSOM LAKE NISSANFOLSOM, CA 95630882007-07-192008-01-30
ALBANY FORD SUBARUALBANY, CA 94706882007-07-192008-01-30
ACURA OF CONCORDCONCORD, CA 94520632007-07-192008-01-30
CALIFORNIA MOTOR CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410272007-07-182008-01-30
CALIFORNIA MOTOR CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410052007-07-052008-01-30
HENRY CURTIS FORDPETALUMA, CA 94952-632007-06-132007-06-21
YOUNG BUICK PONTIAC CADILLACESCONDIDO, CA 92029882007-06-132007-06-21
WONDRIES CHEVROLET COMPANYALHAMBRA, CA 91801632007-06-132007-06-21
WHEELER CHEVROLET OLDSMOBILE CADILLAC JEEP MAZDAYUBA CITY, CA 95991882007-06-132007-06-21
VALLEY BMWMODESTO, CA 95356632007-06-132007-06-21
WATSONVILLE CADILLAC, BUICK, PONTIAC, GMCWATSONVILLE, CA 95076882007-06-132007-06-21
TUSTIN TOYOTATUSTIN, CA 92782632007-06-132007-06-21
TUSTIN BUICK PONTIAC GMCTUSTIN, CA 92782632007-06-132007-06-21
TUSTIN LEXUSTUSTIN, CA 92782632007-06-132007-06-21
TURNER VOLVOSACRAMENTO, CA 95825632007-06-132007-06-21
TOYOTA/SCION OF SAN DIEGOSAN DIEGO, CA 92120632007-06-132007-06-21
TRACY PONTIAC GMC CADILLACTRACY, CA 95304632007-06-132007-06-21
TOYOTA/SCION OF EL CAJONEL CAJON, CA 92020882007-06-132007-06-21
TOYOTA/SCION CHULA VISTACHULA VISTA, CA 91911632007-06-132007-06-21
TOYOTA OF SELMASELMA, CA 93662632007-06-132007-06-21
TOYOTA TOWN OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 95210632007-06-132007-06-21
TOYOTA OF RIVERSIDERIVERSIDE, CA 92504632007-06-132007-06-21
TOYOTA OF ORANGE, INC.ORANGE, CA 92867882007-06-132007-06-21
TOYOTA OF BERKELEYBERKELEY, CA 94704882007-06-132007-06-21
TOYOTA OF HUNTINGTON BEACHHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 92648632007-06-132007-06-21
TOWNE FORD SALESREDWOOD CITY, CA 94063632007-06-132007-06-21
TIPTON HONDAEL CAJON, CA 92020882007-06-132007-06-21
TIMMONS VOLKSWAGEN SUBARULONG BEACH, CA 90807882007-06-132007-06-21
THOUSAND OAKS TOYOTATHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362882007-06-132007-06-21
TEAM NISSANOXNARD, CA 93036882007-06-132007-06-21
THOMAS ACURACOVINA, CA 91723882007-06-132007-06-21
SUSANVILLE FORD INC.SUSANVILLE, CA 96130632007-06-132007-06-21
SYMBOLIC MOTOR CAR COMPANYLA JOLLA, CA 92037632007-06-132007-06-21
SUPERIOR NISSAN OF MISSION HILLSMISSION HILLS, CA 91345632007-06-132007-06-21
SUPERIOR PONTIAC GMCONTARIO, CA 91761882007-06-132007-06-21
SUNNYVALE VOLKSWAGENSUNNYVALE, CA 94087632007-06-132007-06-21
STOWASSER PONTIAC BUICK GMCSANTA MARIA, CA 93456882007-06-132007-06-21
SUNLAND FORD, INC.VICTORVILLE, CA 92392882007-06-132007-06-21
STEWART CHEVROLET CADILLACCOLMA, CA 94014882007-06-132007-06-21
STOCKTON DODGESTOCKTON, CA 95212882007-06-132007-06-21
STEVES CHEVROLET OF CHOWCHILLACHOWCHILLA, CA 93610632007-06-132007-06-21
STEVES CHEVROLET BUICKOAKDALE, CA 95361882007-06-132007-06-21
STANFORD LINCOLN MERCURYMENLO PARK, CA 94025632007-06-132007-06-21
SOUTH BAY VOLKSWAGENNATIONAL CITY, CA 91950882007-06-132007-06-21
SOUTH COUNTY VOLVONATIONAL CITY, CA 91950632007-06-132007-06-21
SOUTH BAY BMW MINI & LOTUSTORRANCE, CA 90504632007-06-132007-06-21
SONNEN BMWSAN RAFAEL, CA 94901882007-06-132007-06-21
SMITH VOLVOSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 93401882007-06-132007-06-21
SIMI VALLEY CHRYSLER JEEP DODGESIMI VALLEY, CA 93065632007-06-132007-06-21
SILICON VALLEY AUTO GROUPLOS GATOS, CA 95030882007-06-132007-06-21
SHELLY BMWBUENA PARK, CA 90621882007-06-132007-06-21
SHELLWORTH CHEVROLETVACAVILLE, CA 95687882007-06-132007-06-21
SATURN OF TORRANCETORRANCE, CA 90503882007-06-132007-06-21
SENATOR FORDSACRAMENTO, CA 95823882007-06-132007-06-21
SATURN OF THE VALLEYNORTH HILLS, CA 91343632007-06-132007-06-21
SATURN OF SANTA MARIASANTA MARIA, CA 93455632007-06-132007-06-21
SANTA PAULA CHEVROLETSANTA PAULA, CA 93061632007-06-132007-06-21
SAN JOSE BRITISH MOTORSSAN JOSE, CA 95129882007-06-132007-06-21
SAN FRANCISCO TOYOTASAN FRANCISCO, CA 94118882007-06-132007-06-21
SAN DIEGO VOLVOSAN DIEGO, CA 92111882007-06-132007-06-21
SALINAS BUICK PONTIAC GMC, INC.SALINAS, CA 93907882007-06-132007-06-21
SAAB OF SANTA ANASANTA ANA, CA 92705882007-06-132007-06-21
RORICK BUICK/CADILLAC, INC.CARLSBAD, CA 92008882007-06-132007-06-21
RUSNAK/PASADENAPASADENA, CA 91105882007-06-132007-06-21
RON BAKER CHEVY/ISUZUNATIONAL CITY, CA 91950882007-06-132007-06-21
REYNOLDS BUICK PONTIAC GMCWEST COVINA, CA 91791882007-06-132007-06-21
RICHARD HIBBARD CHEVROLET, INC.CLAREMONT, CA 91711882007-06-132007-06-21
RELIABLE PONTIAC-CADILLACROSEVILLE, CA 95661882007-06-132007-06-21
RAZZARI FORD MAZDAMERCED, CA 95340882007-06-132007-06-21
RED BLUFF CHRYSLER DODGERED BLUFF, CA 96080882007-06-132007-06-21
RANCHO VALLEY CHEVROLETPOMONA, CA 91766882007-06-132007-06-21
PUTNAM MAZDA/VOLVOBURLINGAME, CA 94010632007-06-132007-06-21
PUENTE HILLS TOYOTA/SCIONCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91748882007-06-132007-06-21
PUENTE HILLS PONTIAC GMC BUICKCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91748632007-06-132007-06-21
POWAY CHEVROLETPOWAY, CA 92064632007-06-132007-06-21
PLUMMER PONTIAC CADILLAC GMC BUICK, INC.LODI, CA 95240882007-06-132007-06-21
PISTORESI CHRYSLER DODGE JEEPMADERA, CA 93637882007-06-132007-06-21
PERFORMANCE CHEVROLETSACRAMENTO, CA 95841882007-06-132007-06-21
PELLINI CHEVROLET CO.SEBASTOPOL, CA 95472882007-06-132007-06-21
PENINSULA INFINITIREDWOOD CITY, CA 94063632007-06-132007-06-21
PALM SPRINGS VOLVO & SUBARUCATHEDRAL CITY, CA 92234632007-06-132007-06-21
OPIES CHEVROLET AND BUICKMCKINLEYVILLE, CA 95519882007-06-132007-06-21
OCEAN CHEVROLET HONDACAPITOLA, CA 95010882007-06-132007-06-21
ODONNELL BUICK-CHEVROLETSAN GABRIEL, CA 91776882007-06-132007-06-21
NORTHRIDGE TOYOTA/SCIONNORTHRIDGE, CA 91324632007-06-132007-06-21
NORTH COUNTY GMC/PONTIACCARLSBAD, CA 92008632007-06-132007-06-21
NORMANDIN CHRYSLER JEEPSAN JOSE, CA 95136882007-06-132007-06-21
NORTH BAY FORD-LINCOLN-MERCURYSANTA CRUZ, CA 95062882007-06-132007-06-21
NEW CENTURY BMWALHAMBRA, CA 91801882007-06-132007-06-21
MORENO VALLEY CHEVROLETMORENO VALLEY, CA 92555882007-06-132007-06-21
MODESTO MAZDAMODESTO, CA 95356632007-06-132007-06-21
MISTLIN HONDAMODESTO, CA 95356882007-06-132007-06-21
MODESTO EUROPEANMODESTO, CA 95356632007-06-132007-06-21
MID-CITY MOTOR COUNTRYEUREKA, CA 95503632007-06-132007-06-21
MICHAEL TOYOTA SCIONFRESNO, CA 93704882007-06-132007-06-21
MICHAEL STEAD BUICK PONTIAC GMCWALNUT CREEK, CA 94597632007-06-132007-06-21
MICHAEL CHEVROLET CADILLACFRESNO, CA 93704632007-06-132007-06-21
MERLE STONE CHEVROLET CADILLACPORTERVILLE, CA 93257632007-06-132007-06-21
MERCEDES-BENZ OF SAN DIEGOSAN DIEGO, CA 92111632007-06-132007-06-21
MCAULEY MOTORSMERCED, CA 95340502007-06-132007-06-21
MARTY FRANICH FORD LINCOLN MERCURY INC.WATSONVILLE, CA 95076632007-06-132007-06-21
MAZZEI PONTIAC CADILLAC BUICK GMC TRUCKSPITTSBURG, CA 94565882007-06-132007-06-21
MARTY FRANICH CHRYSLER DODGE JEEPWATSONVILLE, CA 95076882007-06-132007-06-21
MARIN ACURACORTE MADERA, CA 94925882007-06-132007-06-21
LONGO TOYOTA & LONGO SCIONEL MONTE, CA 91731882007-06-132007-06-21
LONGO LEXUSEL MONTE, CA 91731632007-06-132007-06-21
LONG BEACH MITSUBISHILONG BEACH, CA 90815632007-06-132007-06-21
LONG BEACH HONDASIGNAL HILL, CA 90755882007-06-132007-06-21
LIBERTY CHRYSLER DODGE JEEPHANFORD, CA 93230632007-06-132007-06-21
LEXUS OF WESTMINSTERWESTMINSTER, CA 92683882007-06-132007-06-21
LEXUS OF GLENDALEGLENDALE, CA 91204882007-06-132007-06-21
LEO HOFFMAN CHEVOLET/PUENTE HILLS CHEVROLETCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 91748632007-06-132007-06-21
LAWRENCE VOLVOWALNUT CREEK, CA 94597882007-06-132007-06-21
LAKE BUICK PONTIAC GMCLAKE ELSINORE, CA 92530632007-06-132007-06-21
LARRY HOPKINS HONDASUNNYVALE, CA 94087882007-06-132007-06-21
KOLBE HONDARESEDA, CA 91335882007-06-132007-06-21
KEN GRODY FORD - CARLSBADCARLSBAD, CA 92008882007-06-132007-06-21
KEARNY MESA INFINITISAN DIEGO, CA 92111632007-06-132007-06-21
KEMP FORDTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362882007-06-132007-06-21
JOHN L. SULLIVAN DODGE CHRYSLERMARYSVILLE, CA 95901632007-06-132007-06-21
JOHN L. SULLIVAN CHEVROLETROSEVILLE, CA 95661882007-06-132007-06-21
JOHN ELWAYS CROWN TOYOTAONTARIO, CA 91761882007-06-132007-06-21
JIM VREELAND FORDBUELLTON, CA 93427882007-06-132007-06-21
JIM BURKE LINCOLN MERCURY JAGUARBAKERSFIELD, CA 93313632007-06-132007-06-21
JIM BURKE FORDBAKERSFIELD, CA 93301882007-06-132007-06-21
JACK POWELL CHRYSLER/DODGEESCONDIDO, CA 92029882007-06-132007-06-21
HUNTINGTON BEACH DODGE, INC.HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 92647882007-06-132007-06-21
HUNTINGTON BEACH CHRYSLER JEEPHUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 92647882007-06-132007-06-21
HONDA CARS OF CORONACORONA, CA 92882882007-06-132007-06-21
HONDA OF HOLLYWOODHOLLYWOOD, CA 90038632007-06-132007-06-21
HEMET CHRYSLER CENTERHEMET, CA 92545882007-06-132007-06-21
HELSER CHEVROLET CADILLACRED BLUFF, CA 96080882007-06-132007-06-21
HEDRICKS CHEVROLETCLOVIS, CA 93612882007-06-132007-06-21
HAYWARD CHEVROLETHAYWARD, CA 94544882007-06-132007-06-21
HAYWARD FORDHAYWARD, CA 94544882007-06-132007-06-21
HARRIS AUTOMOTIVEWHITTIER, CA 90605882007-06-132007-06-21
HANLEES HILLTOP TOYOTARICHMOND, CA 94806632007-06-132007-06-21
HANLEES HILLTOP NISSANRICHMOND, CA 94806632007-06-132007-06-21
HANLEES FORD-NISSANDAVIS, CA 95616632007-06-132007-06-21
HAIDLEN FORDOAKDALE, CA 95361882007-06-132007-06-21
GREINER POWAY, INC.POWAY, CA 92064632007-06-132007-06-21
GRIDLEY COUNTRY FORD MERCURYGRIDLEY, CA 95948882007-06-132007-06-21
GRASS VALLEY FORD LINCOLN MERCURY NISSANGRASS VALLEY, CA 95945882007-06-132007-06-21
GILROY HONDAGILROY, CA 95020632007-06-132007-06-21
GEORGE GROWNEY MOTORS, INC.RED BLUFF, CA 96080882007-06-132007-06-21
GEORGE CHEVROLETBELLFLOWER, CA 90706882007-06-132007-06-21
GALPIN JAGUAR LINCOLN MERCURYVAN NUYS, CA 91406632007-06-132007-06-21
GALPIN FORDNORTH HILLS, CA 91343882007-06-132007-06-21
FRESNO CHRYSLER JEEPFRESNO, CA 93726882007-06-132007-06-21
FRESNO ACURAFRESNO, CA 93711632007-06-132007-06-21
FREMONT TOYOTAFREMONT, CA 94538882007-06-132007-06-21
FREEDOM FORD TRUCK CENTER, INC.FRESNO, CA 93725632007-06-132007-06-21
FREEMAN TOYOTA LEXUSSANTA ROSA, CA 95407882007-06-132007-06-21
FRANK TOYOTA/SCIONNATIONAL CITY, CA 91950882007-06-132007-06-21
FRANK HYUNDAINATIONAL CITY, CA 91950632007-06-132007-06-21
FLETCHER JONES MOTOR CARSNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660882007-06-132007-06-21
EMPIRE NISSAN, INC.ONTARIO, CA 91761252007-06-132007-06-21
ELMORE TOYOTAWESTMINSTER, CA 92683882007-06-132007-06-21
DUBLIN TOYOTADUBLIN, CA 94568632007-06-132007-06-21
DUBLIN BUICK PONTIAC GMCDUBLIN, CA 94568632007-06-132007-06-21
DOWNEY FORDDOWNEY, CA 90240882007-06-132007-06-21
DREW FORD/VOLKSWAGEN/HYUNDAI/ISUZULA MESA, CA 91941882007-06-132007-06-21
DON STEVES CHEVROLETLA HABRA, CA 90631882007-06-132007-06-21
DODGE CITYLA QUINTA, CA 92253882007-06-132007-06-21
DODGE CHRYSLER JEEP OF VACAVILLEVACAVILLE, CA 95687882007-06-132007-06-21
DIAMOND VALLEY AUTOMOTIVE GROUPHEMET, CA 92545882007-06-132007-06-21
DESERT LEXUSCATHEDRAL CITY, CA 92234632007-06-132007-06-21
DALAND NISSAN, INC.MILLBRAE, CA 94030882007-06-132007-06-21
CORMIER CHEVROLETCARSON, CA 90810882007-06-132007-06-21
COLONIAL HONDAGLENDALE, CA 91205882007-06-132007-06-21
CLAREMONT TOYOTA/SCIONCLAREMONT, CA 91711882007-06-132007-06-21
CHASE CHRYSLER JEEPSTOCKTON, CA 95212882007-06-132007-06-21
BUNNIN BUICK/GMCOXNARD, CA 93036882007-06-132007-06-21
BRECHT BMW/MINI COOPERESCONDIDO, CA 92029882007-06-132007-06-21
BOZZANI MOTORSCOVINA, CA 91723882007-06-132007-06-21
BOB WONDRIES FORDALHAMBRA, CA 91801632007-06-132007-06-21
BOB STALL CHEVROLETLA MESA, CA 91941882007-06-132007-06-21
BOARDWALK CARS, INC.REDWOOD CITY, CA 94063632007-06-132007-06-21
BOARDWALK AUTO CENTER, INC.REDWOOD CITY, CA 94083882007-06-132007-06-21
BMW OF SAN FRANCISCOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103882007-06-132007-06-21
BILL BRANDT FORD, INC.BRENTWOOD, CA 94513882007-06-132007-06-21
BAUER JAGUARSANTA ANA, CA 92705882007-06-132007-06-21
BAKERSFIELD MITSUBISHIBAKERSFIELD, CA 93313632007-06-132007-06-21
B & B SAABSANTA CLARA, CA 95051882007-06-132007-06-21
AMERICAN CHEVROLETMODESTO, CA 95356632007-06-132007-06-21
ALL STAR DODGEBANNING, CA 92220882007-06-132007-06-21
ALFRED MATTHEWS, INC.MODESTO, CA 95356882007-06-132007-06-21
WOODLAND MOTORSWOODLAND, CA 95776882007-06-132007-07-31
TUSTIN NISSANTUSTIN, CA 92782882007-06-132007-07-31
WINNER CHEVROLETNEWARK, CA 94560882007-06-132007-07-31
SYMES TOYOTA OF PASADENAPASADENA, CA 91107632007-06-132007-07-31
TOYOTA OF LONG BEACHLONG BEACH, CA 90804632007-06-132007-07-31
STEVENS CREEK MITSUBISHISANTA CLARA, CA 95051632007-06-132007-07-31
SOUTH BAY LEXUSTORRANCE, CA 90505632007-06-132007-07-31
SANTA BARBARA AUTOMOTIVESANTA BARBARA, CA 93105882007-06-132007-07-31
SOUTH BAY HONDALOS GATOS, CA 95032632007-06-132007-07-31
PROSPECT MOTORS, INC.JACKSON, CA 95642882007-06-132007-07-31
REDLANDS AUTO CENTERREDLANDS, CA 92373882007-06-132007-07-31
SALINAS VALLEY FORD ISUZUSALINAS, CA 93907882007-06-132007-07-31
PETER PAN MOTORSSAN MATEO, CA 94403882007-06-132007-07-31
PENSKE HONDA OF ONTARIOONTARIO, CA 91761632007-06-132007-07-31
PENSKE MOTORCARSWEST COVINA, CA 91731632007-06-132007-07-31
MILLS FORDANAHEIM, CA 92801882007-06-132007-07-31
MULLAHEY CHEVROLETFULLERTON, CA 92832632007-06-132007-07-31
NICHOLAS CHEVROLETGARDEN GROVE, CA 92843882007-06-132007-07-31
NORM REEVES DODGETEMECULA, CA 92591632007-06-132007-07-31
MICHAEL STEAD PORSCHEWALNUT CREEK, CA 94597632007-06-132007-07-31
MANTECA DODGEMANTECA, CA 95336882007-06-132007-07-31
MERCEDES BENZ OF OAKLANDOAKLAND, CA 94611632007-06-132007-07-31
KOBAYASHI & COMPANYPASADENA, CA 911072502007-06-132007-07-31
JESSUP AUTO PLAZACATHEDRAL CITY, CA 92234882007-06-132007-07-31
KIA COUNTRYMANTECA, CA 95336632007-06-132007-07-31
HOPKINS ACURA / REDWOOD CITYREDWOOD CITY, CA 94063632007-06-132007-07-31
HUBACHER CADILLAC INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 95825632007-06-132007-07-31
JACK HARRISON BUICK PONTIAC GMCNATIONAL CITY, CA 91950882007-06-132007-07-31
GILROY PONTIAC BUICK GMCGILROY, CA 95020882007-06-132007-07-31
FUTURE NISSANROSEVILLE, CA 95661632007-06-132007-07-31
FLORIN ROAD KIASACRAMENTO, CA 95823632007-06-132007-07-31
ELLIS BROOKS MOTORS, INC.YREKA, CA 96097632007-06-132007-07-31
DUBLIN AUTO CENTERDUBLIN, CA 94568632007-06-132007-07-31
DIRITO BROTHERS WALNUT CREEK VOLKSWAGENWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596882007-06-132007-07-31
COURTESY CHEVROLETMORGAN HILL, CA 95037632007-06-132007-07-31
CROWN MOTORSREDDING, CA 96001882007-06-132007-07-31
COAST CADILLACLONG BEACH, CA 90806632007-06-132007-07-31
BONANDER PONTIAC, INC.TURLOCK, CA 95380632007-06-132007-07-31
CARL CHEVROLET, INC.SAN JOSE, CA 95136882007-06-132007-07-31
CENTURY WEST BMWNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 91618632007-06-132007-07-31
ALLEN CADILLAC-GMCLAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 92677882007-06-132007-07-31
ADVANTAGE FORDDUARTE, CA 91010882007-06-132007-07-31
CALIFORNIA MOTOR CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONPLAYA DEL REY, CA 9029311372007-05-232007-07-31
WALTERS AUTO SALES & SERVICE INC.RIVERSIDE, CA 92504882007-05-162007-06-21
WOODARD CHEVROLET, INC.FAIRFIELD, CA 94533882007-05-162007-06-21
WALNUT CREEK FORDWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596882007-05-162007-06-21
VISTA LINCOLN MERCURYWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91364632007-05-162007-06-21
VOLVO OF ORANGE COUNTYSANTA ANA, CA 92705632007-05-162007-06-21
VERACOM MITSUBISHISAN MATEO, CA 94401882007-05-162007-06-21
TUTTLE CLICK, INC.IRVINE, CA 92618632007-05-162007-06-21
TUTTLE CLICK FORDIRVINE, CA 92618882007-05-162007-06-21
TRACY TOYOTATRACY, CA 95304882007-05-162007-06-21
TRACY NISSANMANTECA, CA 95336632007-05-162007-06-21
TOYOTA OF WHITTIERWHITTIER, CA 90605882007-05-162007-06-21
TOYOTA OF SAN BERNARDINOSAN BERNARDINO, CA 92408882007-05-162007-06-21
TOYOTA CENTRAL LTD.LOS ANGELES, CA 90015882007-05-162007-06-21
STEVENS CREEK HONDASAN JOSE, CA 95130632007-05-162007-06-21
TED MILES JEEP, INC.ATASCADERO, CA 93422882007-05-162007-06-21
TORRANCE TOYOTATORRANCE, CA 90505882007-05-162007-06-21
SOUTH COAST MITSUBISHICOSTA MESA, CA 92626882007-05-162007-06-21
SONNYS NABERS OLDSMOBILE CADILLAC PONTIAC BUICK GMCCOSTA MESA, CA 92626882007-05-162007-06-21
SIMPSON BUICK PONTIAC GMCBUENA PARK, CA 90621882007-05-162007-06-21
SIERRA TOYOTALANCASTER, CA 93534882007-05-162007-06-21
SATURN OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 92569632007-05-162007-06-21
SATURN OF ONTARIOONTARIO, CA 91761882007-05-162007-06-21
SATURN OF CAPITOL EXPRESSWAYSAN JOSE, CA 95136632007-05-162007-06-21
SATURN OF FAIRFIELDFAIRFIELD, CA 94534632007-05-162007-06-21
SANTA MONICA FORDSANTA MONICA, CA 90404882007-05-162007-06-21
SANTA MARGARITA FORDRCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 92688882007-05-162007-06-21
SAN LEANDRO NISSAN/MARINA SQUARE AUTO CENTERSAN LEANDRO, CA 94577882007-05-162007-06-21
ROBERTSONS PALMDALE HONDAPALMDALE, CA 93551632007-05-162007-06-21
ROBERTSON HONDANORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 91601882007-05-162007-06-21
RIO VISTA FORD, INC.RIO VISTA, CA 94571882007-05-162007-06-21
OGARA COACH CO., ROLLS-ROYCE BEVERLY HILLSBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90211882007-05-162007-06-21
PENSKE TOYOTADOWNEY, CA 90241632007-05-162007-06-21
NORM REEVES CHRYSLER JEEPTEMECULA, CA 92591632007-05-162007-06-21
METRO HONDAMONTCLAIR, CA 91763882007-05-162007-06-21
MICHAEL STEAD CHEVROLET CADILLACWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596632007-05-162007-06-21
MERCEDES BENZ OF LONG BEACHSIGNAL HILL, CA 90755632007-05-162007-06-21
MERCEDES BENZ OF BAKERSFIELDBAKERSFIELD, CA 93313882007-05-162007-06-21
MCCONNELL CHRYSLER JEEP DODGEHEALDSBURG, CA 95448632007-05-162007-06-21
MATAGA OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 95212882007-05-162007-06-21
MARTENS CHEVROLETREEDLEY, CA 93654882007-05-162007-06-21
MARTIN CADILLAC PONTIAC GMC ISUZULOS ANGELES, CA 90064882007-05-162007-06-21
LODI HONDALODI, CA 95240632007-05-162007-06-21
LEXUS MISSION VIEJOMISSION VIEJO, CA 92692632007-05-162007-06-21
JAGUAR LAND ROVER MISSION VIEJOMISSION VIEJO, CA 92692632007-05-162007-06-21
HYUNDAI OF GLENDORAGLENDORA, CA 91740632007-05-162007-06-21
HAMER MOTORS, INC. DBA HAMER TOYOTAMISSION HILLS, CA 91345882007-05-162007-06-21
HOME MOTORSSANTA MARIA, CA 93456632007-05-162007-06-21
GOLDEN STATE MOTORSBAKERSFIELD, CA 93301632007-05-162007-06-21
FREMONT PONTIAC GMCNEWARK, CA 94560632007-05-162007-06-21
GARDENA NISSAN INC.GARDENA, CA 90247882007-05-162007-06-21
FIESTA FORD LINCOLN MERCURYINDIO, CA 92203882007-05-162007-06-21
DOWNTOWN AUTO CENTEROAKLAND, CA 94611882007-05-162007-06-21
ELK GROVE ACURAELK GROVE, CA 95757632007-05-162007-06-21
DIRITO BROTHERS CONCORD NISSANCONCORD, CA 94520632007-05-162007-06-21
DCH ACURA OF TEMECULATEMECULA, CA 92591632007-05-162007-06-21
COURTESY CHEVROLETTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362882007-05-162007-06-21
CUESTA CADILLAC SAABSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 93401632007-05-162007-06-21
COLISEUM LEXUS OF OAKLANDOAKLAND, CA 94621882007-05-162007-06-21
COAST AUTO CENTER, INC.CRESCENT CITY, CA 95531882007-05-162007-06-21
CERRITOS INFINITICERRITOS, CA 90703632007-05-162007-06-21
CHICO NISSAN, INC.CHICO, CA 95926882007-05-162007-06-21
CENTER CHEVROLET - MAZDA OF SAN BERNARDINOSAN BERNARDINO, CA 92412882007-05-162007-06-21
CABE TOYOTALONG BEACH, CA 90806882007-05-162007-06-21
CARRIAGE MOTOR COMPANYTEMECULA, CA 92589882007-05-162007-06-21
BIG VALLEY DODGE SUBARUVAN NUYS, CA 91401882007-05-162007-06-21
BROADWAY VOLKSWAGENOAKLAND, CA 94612882007-05-162007-06-21
ACURA OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 95210632007-05-162007-06-21
ALBERTSON CHEVROLETCULVER CITY, CA 90230382007-05-162007-06-21
ACURA OF GLENDALEGLENDALE, CA 91204882007-05-162007-06-21
MERCEDES BENZ OF ENCINOENCINO, CA 91436632007-05-162007-07-31
COMPUTERIZED VEHICLE REGISTRATIONLA PALMA, CA 906232502007-05-162007-07-31
MENLO MAZDAREDWOOD CITY, CA 94063632007-05-162007-07-31
LANCASTER HONDALANCASTER, CA 93534632007-05-162007-07-31
CONOCOPHILLIPS COMPANYSANTA ANA, CA 927992502007-05-162007-07-31
YUCCA VALLEY CHRYSLER CENTERYUCCA VALLEY, CA 92284632007-05-092007-06-21
WORTHINGTON FORDLONG BEACH, CA 90815882007-05-092007-06-21
VOLKSWAGEN OF SANTA MONICASANTA MONICA, CA 90404632007-05-092007-06-21
VOLKSWAGEN OF PASADENAPASADENA, CA 91107882007-05-092007-06-21
VISTA HONDAVENTURA, CA 93003632007-05-092007-06-21
VALENCIA ACURAVALENCIA, CA 91355882007-05-092007-06-21
VISALIA TOYOTAVISALIA, CA 93292632007-05-092007-06-21
TRI BUICK PONTIAC GMCHEMET, CA 92547882007-05-092007-06-21
TOM BELLS REDLANDS TOYOTAREDLANDS, CA 92373632007-05-092007-06-21
TODEY LINCOLN MERCURYOXNARD, CA 93036632007-05-092007-06-21
THE AUTO GALLERYWOODLAND HILLS, CA 91364882007-05-092007-06-21
TODEY CHEVROLETOXNARD, CA 93030882007-05-092007-06-21
TAYLOR MOTORS INC.REDDING, CA 96002882007-05-092007-06-21
TEAM VOLKSWAGEN OF HAYWARDHAYWARD, CA 94544882007-05-092007-06-21
STOCKTON HONDASTOCKTON, CA 95210632007-05-092007-06-21
SUNNYVALE HYUNDAISUNNYVALE, CA 94087632007-05-092007-06-21
STERLING BMW OF NEWPORT BEACHNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92663882007-05-092007-06-21
SOUTH CITY FORDSO. SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94080882007-05-092007-06-21
SOUTH COAST ACURACOSTA MESA, CA 92626882007-05-092007-06-21
SIERRA MAZDA OF MONROVIAMONROVIA, CA 91016632007-05-092007-06-21
SCHAIERS NISSAN OF LONG BEACHSIGNAL HILL, CA 90755882007-05-092007-06-21
SATURN OF PLEASANTONPLEASANTON, CA 94588882007-05-092007-06-21
SATURN OF MODESTOMODESTO, CA 95356632007-05-092007-06-21
SATURN OF NATIONAL CITYNATIONAL CITY, CA 91950632007-05-092007-06-21
SATURN OF ESCONDIDOESCONDIDO, CA 92025632007-05-092007-06-21
SANTA MARIA NISSAN MAZDASANTA MARIA, CA 93454632007-05-092007-06-21
SANTA BARBARA CHRYLSER JEEPSANTA BARBARA, CA 93117882007-05-092007-06-21
SACRAMENTO INFINITIROSEVILLE, CA 95661632007-05-092007-06-21
QUALITY NISSAN OF TEMECULATEMECULA, CA 92591632007-05-092007-06-21
RIVERSIDE MITSUBISHIRIVERSIDE, CA 92504882007-05-092007-06-21
PIONEER CENTRES, INC.SAN DIEGO, CA 92126882007-05-092007-06-21
PERRIS VALLEY KIAPERRIS, CA 92570632007-05-092007-06-21
PERRY MOTORS, INC.BISHOP, CA 93514882007-05-092007-06-21
PERRIS VALLEY AUTO CENTERPERRIS, CA 92570882007-05-092007-06-21
PECK ROAD FORD TRUCK SALES, INC.WHITTIER, CA 90601882007-05-092007-06-21
PARADISE CHEVROLETVENTURA, CA 93003882007-05-092007-06-21
PARADISE CHEVROLET CADILLACTEMECULA, CA 92591632007-05-092007-06-21
PALM SPRINGS MOTORS, INC.CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 92234882007-05-092007-06-21
PACIFIC VOLKSWAGENHAWTHORNE, CA 90250252007-05-092007-06-21
PACIFIC PORSCHETORRANCE, CA 90505632007-05-092007-06-21
PACIFIC AUDITORRANCE, CA 90503632007-05-092007-06-21
PACIFIC FORD LONG BEACHLONG BEACH, CA 90807882007-05-092007-06-21
NOVATO TOYOTA, INC.NOVATO, CA 94945882007-05-092007-06-21
NORM REEVES HONDA TEMECULATEMECULA, CA 92591632007-05-092007-06-21
MOOTHART CHRYSLER JEEP & LA MAR HYUNDAICERRITOS, CA 90703882007-05-092007-06-21
MICHAEL STEADS HILLTOP FORDRICHMOND, CA 94806632007-05-092007-06-21
MERCEDES-BENZ OF EL DORADO HILLSEL DORADO HILLS, CA 95762882007-05-092007-06-21
LIBERTY MOTORS DODGE CHRYSLERGRASS VALLEY, CA 95949882007-05-092007-06-21
LEXUS OF SANTA MONICASANTA MONICA, CA 90404632007-05-092007-06-21
LEXUS OF RIVERSIDERIVERSIDE, CA 92504882007-05-092007-06-21
KITAHARA PONTIAC BUICK GMCFRESNO, CA 93710882007-05-092007-06-21
LADIN LINCOLN MERCURYTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 91362882007-05-092007-06-21
IRVINE BMWIRVINE, CA 92618632007-05-092007-06-21
INLAND CHEVROLETHEMET, CA 92545632007-05-092007-06-21
INFINITI OF SANTA MONICASANTA MONICA, CA 90401632007-05-092007-06-21
HONDA OF PASADENAPASADENA, CA 91107632007-05-092007-06-21
IMPERIAL VALLEY/DIRECT AUTO PLAZAEL CENTRO, CA 92243882007-05-092007-06-21
HOLIDAY FORD LINCOLN MERCURYSHAFTER, CA 93263882007-05-092007-06-21
HARDIN HONDAANAHEIM, CA 92806882007-05-092007-06-21
HAYWARD MAZDAHAYWARD, CA 94544632007-05-092007-06-21
HAMMER LANE VOLKSWAGENSTOCKTON, CA 95210632007-05-092007-06-21
GOSCH AUTOMOTIVE GROUPHEMET, CA 92545882007-05-092007-06-21
GOLDEN HILLS AUTO CENTERPASO ROBLES, CA 93446882007-05-092007-06-21
GLENDALE NISSANGLENDALE, CA 91204632007-05-092007-06-21
GLENDALE INFINITIGLENDALE, CA 91204632007-05-092007-06-21
FREMONT FORD/MAZDANEWARD, CA 94560882007-05-092007-06-21
FUTURE FORD OF SACRAMENTOSACRAMENTO, CA 95841632007-05-092007-06-21
FLADEBOE AUTOMOTIVE GROUPIRVINE, CA 92618882007-05-092007-06-21
FORD OF UPLANDUPLAND, CA 91786882007-05-092007-06-21
FRAHM DODGE, INC.NORCO, CA 92860882007-05-092007-06-21
FERRARI MASERATI OF BEVERLY HILLSBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90212882007-05-092007-06-21
FAIRVIEW FORD SALES, INC.SAN BERNARDINO, CA 92412632007-05-092007-06-21
FAMILY MOTORSBAKERSFIELD, CA 93313882007-05-092007-06-21
ELK GROVE TOYOTA SCIONELK GROVE, CA 95757882007-05-092007-06-21
EL MONTE FORD, INC.EL MONTE, CA 91732882007-05-092007-06-21
ELK GROVE HONDAELK GROVE, CA 95757882007-05-092007-06-21
CROWN DODGEVENTURA, CA 93003882007-05-092007-06-21
CREST CHEVROLET, INC.SAN BERNARDINO, CA 92405882007-05-092007-06-21
COSTA MESA LINCOLN-MERCURY, INC.COSTA MESA, CA 92626882007-05-092007-06-21
COLLEY FORDGLENDORA, CA 91740882007-05-092007-06-21
COLORADO RIVER FORDNEEDLES, CA 92363882007-05-092007-06-21
COACHELLA VALLEY PONTIAC BUICK GMCINDIO, CA 92203882007-05-092007-06-21
CITRUS MOTORS ONTARIO INC.ONTARIO, CA 91761882007-05-092007-06-21
CHINO HILLS FORD, INC.CHINO, CA 91710882007-05-092007-06-21
CIRCLE IMPORTSLONG BEACH, CA 90815882007-05-092007-06-21
CHICO VOLKSWAGENCHICO, CA 95928882007-05-092007-06-21
CERRITOS NISSANCERRITOS, CA 90703882007-05-092007-06-21
CENTRAL VALLEY AUTOMOTIVEMODESTO, CA 95356632007-05-092007-06-21
CERRITOS FORD/LINCOLN MERCURYCERRITOS, CA 90703632007-05-092007-06-21
CENTER BMWSHERMAN OAKS, CA 91401882007-05-092007-06-21
CASA DE GONZALES CHRYSLER JEEP-KIASOUTH GATE, CA 90280882007-05-092007-06-21
CARSON HONDACARSON, CA 90745632007-05-092007-06-21
CAPITOL EXPRESSWAY FORDSAN JOSE, CA 95136882007-05-092007-06-21
CARMAX DODGE CHRYSLER JEEPINGLEWOOD, CA 90301882007-05-092007-06-21
CAPITOL BUICK PONTIAC GMCSAN JOSE, CA 95136882007-05-092007-06-21
CALSTAR MOTORS, INC.GLENDALE, CA 91204882007-05-092007-06-21
BOARD FORD, INC.WHITTIER, CA 90603882007-05-092007-06-21
AUDI STEVENS CREEKSAN JOSE, CA 95117632007-05-092007-06-21
BAKERSFIELD CHRYSLER JEEPBAKERSFIELD, CA 93313632007-05-092007-06-21
ALVAREZ LINCOLN MERCURY & ALVAREZ JAGUARRIVERSIDE, CA 92504882007-05-092007-06-21
TOYOTA OF SANTA BARBARAGOLETS, CA 93117632007-05-092007-07-31
SUPERIOR NISSAN OF FREMONTFREMONT, CA 945381252007-05-092007-07-31
PARKE, GUPTILL & COMPANY, CPAONTARIO, CA 917642502007-05-092007-07-31
KEY AUTO FINANCESACRAMENTO, CA 958192502007-05-092007-07-31
DEALER OPERATING CONTROL SERVICE, INC.SANTA MONICA, CA 904032502007-05-092007-07-31
KERN SCHOOLS FEDERAL CREDIT UNIONBAKERSFIELD, CA 933092502007-05-092007-07-31
ADVENT RESOURCES, INC.SAN PEDRO, CA 907312502007-05-092007-07-31
AMERICAN DRIVING RECORDSRANCHO CORDOVA, CA 957412502007-05-092007-07-31
CHASE MANHATTAN AUTOMOTIVE FINANCE GROUPSAN DIEGO, CA 921272502007-05-092007-07-31
CALIFORNIA MOTOR CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONPLAYA DEL REY, CA 9029310112007-05-032007-07-31
SOUTH BAY LEXUSTORRANCE, CA 90505632007-03-142007-07-31
CONNELL AUTO CENTEROAKLAND, CA 94612882007-03-142007-07-31
CALIFORNIA MOTOR CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONPLAYA DEL REY, CA 9029323442007-02-282007-07-31
TUSTIN NISSANTUSTIN, CA 92782882007-02-222007-07-31
WINNER CHEVROLETNEWARK, CA 94560882007-02-222007-07-31
TOYOTA OF SANTA BARBARAGOLETS, CA 93117632007-02-222007-07-31
MICHAEL STEAD PORSCHEWALNUT CREEK, CA 94597632007-02-222007-07-31
PROSPECT MOTORS, INC.JACKSON, CA 95642882007-02-222007-07-31
JACK HARRISON BUICK PONTIAC GMCNATIONAL CITY, CA 91950882007-02-222007-07-31
ENTERPRISE CAR SALESGARDENA, CA 902482502007-02-222007-07-31
GILROY PONTIAC BUICK GMCGILROY, CA 95020882007-02-222007-07-31
ELLIS BROOKS MOTORS, INC.YREKA, CA 96097632007-02-222007-07-31
CARL CHEVROLET, INC.SAN JOSE, CA 95136882007-02-222007-07-31
CROWN MOTORSREDDING, CA 96001882007-02-222007-07-31
DUBLIN AUTO CENTERDUBLIN, CA 94568632007-02-222007-07-31
ADVANTAGE FORDDUARTE, CA 91010882007-02-222007-07-31
CALIFORNIA MOTOR CAR DEALERS ASSOCIATIONPLAYA DEL REY, CA 9029310182007-02-122007-07-31
WOODLAND MOTORSWOODLAND, CA 95776882007-01-252007-07-31
ODONNELL BUICK-CHEVROLETSAN GABRIEL, CA 91776-1252007-01-252007-07-31
TOYOTA OF LONG BEACHLONG BEACH, CA 90804632007-01-252007-07-31
SOUTH BAY HONDALOS GATOS, CA 95032632007-01-252007-07-31
STEVENS CREEK MITSUBISHISANTA CLARA, CA 95051632007-01-252007-07-31
SYMES TOYOTA OF PASADENAPASADENA, CA 91107632007-01-252007-07-31
SANTA BARBARA AUTOMOTIVESANTA BARBARA, CA 93105882007-01-252007-07-31
REDLANDS AUTO CENTERREDLANDS, CA 92373882007-01-252007-07-31
SALINAS VALLEY FORD ISUZUSALINAS, CA 93907882007-01-252007-07-31
PETER PAN MOTORSSAN MATEO, CA 94403882007-01-252007-07-31
PENSKE MOTORCARSWEST COVINA, CA 91731632007-01-252007-07-31
MULLAHEY CHEVROLETFULLERTON, CA 92832632007-01-252007-07-31
NICHOLAS CHEVROLETGARDEN GROVE, CA 92843882007-01-252007-07-31
NORM REEVES DODGETEMECULA, CA 92591632007-01-252007-07-31
PENSKE HONDA OF ONTARIOONTARIO, CA 91761632007-01-252007-07-31
MILLS FORDANAHEIM, CA 92801882007-01-252007-07-31
MERCEDES BENZ OF ENCINOENCINO, CA 91436632007-01-252007-07-31
MERCEDES BENZ OF OAKLANDOAKLAND, CA 94611632007-01-252007-07-31
MENLO MAZDAREDWOOD CITY, CA 94063632007-01-252007-07-31
LANCASTER HONDALANCASTER, CA 93534632007-01-252007-07-31
MANTECA DODGEMANTECA, CA 95336882007-01-252007-07-31
HUBACHER CADILLAC INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 95825632007-01-252007-07-31
JESSUP AUTO PLAZACATHEDRAL CITY, CA 92234882007-01-252007-07-31
KIA COUNTRYMANTECA, CA 95336632007-01-252007-07-31
FLORIN ROAD KIASACRAMENTO, CA 95823632007-01-252007-07-31
FUTURE NISSANROSEVILLE, CA 95661632007-01-252007-07-31
HOPKINS ACURA / REDWOOD CITYREDWOOD CITY, CA 94063632007-01-252007-07-31
DRIVE TIME CAR SALES, INC.PHOENIX, AZ 850182502007-01-252007-07-31
COURTESY CHEVROLETMORGAN HILL, CA 95037632007-01-252007-07-31
DIRITO BROTHERS WALNUT CREEK VOLKSWAGENWALNUT CREEK, CA 94596882007-01-252007-07-31
BONANDER PONTIAC, INC.TURLOCK, CA 95380632007-01-252007-07-31
CENTURY WEST BMWNORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 91618632007-01-252007-07-31
COAST CADILLACLONG BEACH, CA 90806632007-01-252007-07-31
ALLEN CADILLAC-GMCLAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 92677882007-01-252007-07-31
ADP-DEALER SERVICES, INC.LA PALMA, CA 906232502007-01-252007-07-31
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date