Contributions to West Hollywood Chamber Of Commerce Weho Pac (aka Weho Pac)

Office:

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Cash on hand: $16,457 as of 12/31/17
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
SUNSET MARQUIS HOTELWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900696252017-04-272017-07-31
BEVERLY CONNECTIONLOS ANGELES, CA 900487502017-04-212017-07-31
PACIFIC DESIGN CENTERWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900696252017-04-122017-07-31
LEWIS & COMPANY INC.WEST COVINA, CA 91791902017-04-112017-07-31
THE JAMES HOTEL - COMING SOONWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900696252017-04-102017-07-31
ATHENS SERVICESLA PUENTE, CA 917466252017-04-062017-07-31
WEST HOLLYWOOD DEVELOPMENT CO. LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 900256252017-03-292017-07-31
DEN OF HOLLYWOODLOS ANGELES, CA 900461902017-03-282017-07-31
ALSTON & BIRD LLPLOS ANGE, CA 900712192017-03-282017-07-31
KEITH KAPLANS SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONALWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900696252017-03-242017-07-31
LASCWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691412017-03-232017-07-31
SUR RESTAURANT & BARWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691902017-03-012017-07-31
KOONTZ HARDWAREWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900695002017-02-272017-07-31
SOHO HOUSE WEST HOLLYWOOD LLCWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691902017-02-242017-07-31
LEWIS & COMPANY INC.WEST COVINA, CA 91791902017-02-132017-07-31
THE ARTS CLUB - COMING SOONWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900696252017-02-072017-07-31
CRAIGSWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691902017-01-302017-07-31
8950 SUNSET BLVD INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 900676252017-01-302017-07-31
ANAWALT LUMBER COMPANYWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900696252016-06-142016-08-01
ATHENS SERVICESLA PUENTE, CA 917466252016-05-202016-08-01
LE RELAIS DE LENTRECOTEWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691932016-04-212016-08-01
KOONTZ HARDWAREWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900694002016-04-212016-08-01
9040 SUNSET LLCNEW YORK, NY 100226252016-04-212016-08-01
8950 SUNSET BLVD INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 900676252016-04-072016-08-01
TRAMMELL CROW RESIDENTIALCARLSBAD, CA 920086252016-03-282016-08-01
MANI BROTHERS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTLOS ANGELES, CA 900176252016-03-282016-08-01
CRAIGSWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691932016-03-272016-08-01
WHOLE FOODS MARKETWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900461932016-03-232016-08-01
LOS ANGELES SPORTING CLUBWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691412016-03-212016-08-01
ACE OUTDOOR ADVERTISINGWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900696252016-03-172016-08-01
SUR RESTAURANT & BARWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691412016-03-142016-08-01
MICKYSWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691932016-02-102016-08-01
LA BOHEMEWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691682016-01-252016-08-01
TROUBADOURWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691932016-01-252016-08-01
THE VIPER ROOMWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691932016-01-192016-08-01
KAPLAN GROUPWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 9006915002015-06-032015-07-31
WEST HOLLYWOOD CHAMBER OF COMMERCEWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 9004650002015-06-032015-07-31
KOONTZ HARDWAREWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900692002015-04-252015-07-31
LA BOHEMEWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691682015-04-212015-07-31
MELS DRIVE-INWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691412015-04-202015-07-31
8950 SUNSET BLVD INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 900676252015-03-162015-07-31
CRAIGSWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691932015-02-262015-07-31
MICKYSWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691932015-02-192015-07-31
KOONTZ HARDWAREWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 9006910002015-02-032015-07-31
THE ROXY THEATREWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900692092015-01-262015-07-31
HOUSE OF BLUESWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691692014-02-272014-05-22
HOUSE OF BLUESWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691752014-02-272014-05-22
USA PRINTINGWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900461382014-02-242014-05-22
MANI BROTHERS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTLOS ANGELES, CA 900176252014-02-242014-05-22
SUR RESTAURANT & BARWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691412014-02-192014-05-22
MELS DRIVE-INWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691412014-02-182014-05-22
MESA CONSULTANT SERVICES, INC.LAS VEGAS, NV 891021412014-02-052014-05-22
CRAIGSWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691932014-02-042014-05-22
WHOLE FOODS MARKETWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900461882014-01-222014-05-22
HOUSE OF BLUESWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691692014-01-212014-05-22
TROUBADOURWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691932014-01-152014-05-22
WEST HOLLYWOOD DEVELOPMENT CO. LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 900256252014-01-102014-05-22
GELSONS MARKETSENCINO, CA 914261882013-12-232014-05-22
HOUSE OF BLUESWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691692013-12-192014-05-22
MV TRANSPORTATIONLOS ANGELES, CA 900161882013-12-162014-05-22
NEW TOTAL HEALTH CENTERWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691382013-11-252014-05-22
HOUSE OF BLUESWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691692013-11-182014-05-22
CUSTOM COMFORT MATTRESS CO.LOS ANGELES, CA 90048882013-10-212014-05-22
SOHO HOUSE WEST HOLLYWOOD LLCWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900696252013-10-182014-05-22
HEERY INTERNATIONAL, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 900716252013-10-142014-05-22
HOUSE OF BLUESWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691692013-10-112014-05-22
BARNEYS BEANERYWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691132013-10-032014-05-22
SUNSET MARQUIS HOTELWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900696252013-09-172014-05-22
HOUSE OF BLUESWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691692013-09-112014-05-22
CHASE BANKWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691382013-08-292014-05-22
BENNETT AD GROUPLOS ANGELES, CA 900461262013-08-092014-05-22
ATHENS SERVICESLA PUENTE, CA 917466252013-08-062014-05-22
WEST HOLLYWOOD DEVELOPMENT CO. LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 900256252013-07-292014-05-22
HOME BOX OFFICESANTA MONICA, CA 904043752013-07-252014-05-22
THE COMEDY STORE, INC.WEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691382013-06-282013-07-26
LE MONTROSE SUITE HOTELWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691882013-06-252013-07-26
ABBEY RESTAURANTS AND BARS USA-LA, LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 900486252013-06-232013-07-26
KITCHEN 24WEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691382013-06-192013-07-26
MCDONALDSWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900461382013-06-182013-07-26
AVALONBAY COMMUNITIES, INC.NEWPORT BEACH, CA 926606252013-06-102013-07-26
THE FARMACYLOS ANGELES, CA 900461242013-05-212013-07-26
HOUSE OF BLUESWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691692013-05-162013-07-26
VORNADO REALTY TRUST/ BEVERLY CONNECTIONLOS ANGELES, CA 900486632013-04-262013-07-26
AVISON YOUNGLOS ANGELES, CA 900681882013-04-242013-07-26
SUR RESTAURANT & BARWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691382013-04-162013-07-26
AUTOMOBILE CLUB OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIAWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900696252013-03-282013-07-26
BLT STEAKWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691382013-03-252013-07-26
CRAIGSWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691882013-03-062013-07-26
MESA CONSULTANT SERVICES, INC.LAS VEGAS, NV 891021382013-01-302013-07-26
ABBEY RESTAURANTS AND BARS USA-LA, LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 900486252013-01-032013-07-26
AGO RESTAURANTWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691882013-01-032013-07-26
HOUSE OF BLUESWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691692012-08-302012-10-25
ATHENS SERVICESLA PUENTE, CA 917466252012-08-152012-10-25
LE MONTROSE SUITE HOTELWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691882012-07-312012-10-25
CHASE BANKWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691382012-07-272012-10-25
CORNICHE GROUPWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691382012-07-052012-10-25
THE FARMACYLOS ANGELES, CA 900461252012-05-312012-07-20
THE VIPER ROOMWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691882012-05-312012-07-20
ANDAZ WEST HOLLYWOODWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900696252012-05-292012-07-20
SUNSET MARQUIS HOTELWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900696252012-05-142012-07-20
VORNADO REALTY TRUST/ BEVERLY CONNECTIONLOS ANGELES, CA 900486632012-05-042012-07-20
FRIENDS OF WEST HOLLYWOOD ELEMENTARYWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900696252012-05-032012-07-20
SUR RESTAURANT & BARWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691382012-04-232012-07-20
HOUSE OF BLUESWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691692012-04-092012-07-20
HOUSE OF BLUESWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900693382012-04-032012-07-20
TROUBADOURWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691882012-03-222012-07-20
THE FACTORYWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691992012-02-162012-07-20
THE GRAFTON HOTELWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691882012-01-232012-07-20
MV TRANSPORTATIONLOS ANGELES, CA 900161732012-01-182012-07-20
GEFFEN PLAYHOUSELOS ANGELES, CA 900241382012-01-122012-07-20
AGO RESTAURANTWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691882012-01-052012-07-20
CLAFOUTISWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691882012-01-042012-07-20
NEW TOTAL HEALTH CENTERWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691162011-12-012012-01-30
HOUSE OF BLUESWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691692011-12-012012-01-30
INTERACTIVE CORPWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900696252011-10-202012-01-30
SOHO HOUSE WEST HOLLYWOOD LLCWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900696252011-10-072012-01-30
TROUBADOURWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691882011-08-122012-01-30
KATANA / INNOVATIVE DINING GROUPWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691082011-08-122012-01-30
HOUSE OF BLUESWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691692011-08-122012-01-30
THE LOTWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900466252011-08-122012-01-30
JERRYS FAMOUS DELIWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900481252011-08-122012-01-30
CHAMBERLAIN WEST HOLLYWOODWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691882011-08-122012-01-30
HOUSE OF BLUESWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691692011-08-122012-01-30
MCDONALDSWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900461382011-07-152012-01-30
HOUSE OF BLUESWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691692011-07-082012-01-30
MANI BROTHERS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTLOS ANGELES, CA 900176252011-07-082012-01-30
HOUSE OF BLUESWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691692011-06-072012-01-30
THE FARMACYLOS ANGELES, CA 900461242011-06-072012-01-30
WESTRUST/BEVERLY CONNECTIONLOS ANGELES, CA 900486632011-05-192012-01-30
KARMA DEVELOPMENT, LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 900491882011-05-092012-01-30
CLAFOUTISWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691882011-05-062012-01-30
HOUSE OF BLUESWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691692011-02-242012-01-30
AGO RESTAURANTWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691882011-02-222012-01-30
EXECUTIVE CAR LEASINGWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900461882011-02-112012-01-30
WHOLE FOODS MARKETWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900461882011-02-112012-01-30
BEST WESTERN SUNSET PLAZA HOTELWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691362011-01-122012-01-30
MV TRANSPORTATIONLOS ANGELES, CA 900161732011-01-072012-01-30
PETROSSIANLOS ANGELES, CA 900481242010-12-152011-01-30
COMBINED PROPERTIES INC.BEVERLY HILLS, CA 902125002010-12-132011-01-30
INTER ACTIVE CORPORATIONWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900695002010-12-062011-01-30
NEW TOTAL HEALTH CENTERWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691162010-11-152011-01-30
WELLS FARGO BANKWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069992010-10-182011-01-30
TENDER GREENSWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90046882010-10-182011-01-30
ANDAZ WEST HOLLYWOODWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900694882010-10-182011-01-30
MCDONALDSWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900461242010-10-132011-01-30
HOUSE OF BLUESWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900695002010-10-082011-01-30
FRESH EASTLOS ANGELES, CA 900461002010-09-282011-01-30
TENDER GREENSWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90046882010-09-022011-01-30
VORNADO REALTY TRUST/ BEVERLY CONNECTIONLOS ANGELES, CA 90048-6632010-08-112011-01-30
WELLS FARGO BANKWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900695002010-08-022011-01-30
THE ABBEYWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900695002010-07-302011-01-30
SADDLE RANCH CHOP HOUSEWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900692112010-07-282011-01-30
THE FARMACYLOS ANGELES, CA 900461242010-07-272011-01-30
BEING ALIVE LA PATIENTS & CAREGIVERS GROUPWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691402010-07-212011-01-30
JACQUELINE ROSELOS ANGELES, CA 90017SELF-EMPLOYED ATTORNEY/SAME NAME1242010-07-022011-01-30
PLATA ENTERTAINMENT, LLCWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691302010-06-162010-08-03
VORNADO REALTY TRUST/ BEVERLY CONNECTIONLOS ANGELES, CA 900486632010-05-102010-08-03
MANI BROTHERS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTLOS ANGELES, CA 900175002010-05-102010-08-03
LIVE ON SUNSETWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691242010-02-012010-08-03
MV TRANSPORTATIONELK HORN, IA 515311732010-01-292010-08-03
WEST HOLLYWOOD CHAMBER OF COMMERCEWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900468282010-01-212010-08-03
KINARA SPAWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691082009-12-082010-02-01
INTERACTIVE CORPWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900695002009-11-302010-02-01
NEW TOTAL HEALTH CENTERWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691162009-11-182010-02-01
SOHO HOUSE WEST HOLLYWOOD, LLCNEW YORK, NY 100145002009-11-162010-02-01
BARNEYS BEANERYWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691132009-11-162010-02-01
BEST WESTERN SUNSET PLAZA HOTELWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691362009-11-102010-02-01
LEVITON LAW GROUP, A.P.C.LOS ANGELES, CA 90071732009-11-022010-02-01
ABBEY RESTAURANTS AND BARS USA-LA, LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 900485002009-10-012010-02-01
SBE RESTAURANT GROUPWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691602009-09-222010-02-01
SADDLE RANCH CHOP HOUSEWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900692112009-08-142010-02-01
JERRYS FAMOUSE DELISTUDIO CITY, CA 916041252009-07-242010-02-01
THE COMEDY STORE, INC.WEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691432009-06-012009-07-31
ISLA CANTINAWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691042009-05-272009-07-31
MANI BROTHERS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTLOS ANGELES, CA 900175002009-05-122009-07-31
VORNADO REALTY TRUST/ BEVERLY CONNECTIONLOS ANGELES, CA 900486632009-05-062009-07-31
THE 8899 BEVERLY BOULEVARD BUILDINGWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900481002009-04-272009-07-31
TALLA DEVELOPMENTLOS ANGELES, CA 900645002009-04-222009-07-31
LATHAM & WATKIN, LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 900716632009-04-092009-07-31
KING VALET PARKING INC.SAN GABRIEL, CA 917781382009-03-232009-07-31
INTERACTIVE CORPWEST HOLLYWOOD, A 4882009-03-232009-07-31
THE GRAFTON HOTELWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691612009-02-052009-07-31
DECORATIVE CARPETS INC.WEST HOLLYWOD, CA 900691242009-02-032009-07-31
TROUBADOURWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691882009-01-302009-07-31
SANTA PALM CAR WASHWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691382009-01-152009-07-31
WOLFGANG PUCK CATERINGWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691292009-01-152009-07-31
CASDEN PROPERTIES LLCBEVERLY HILLS, CA 902116632009-01-022009-07-31
AGO RESTAURANTWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691762008-12-292009-01-28
JOSEPH CLAPSADDLE & ASSOCIATESWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900692502008-12-112009-01-28
HYATT WEST HOLLYWOODWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900694882008-12-112009-01-28
MANI BROTHERS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTLOS ANGELES, CA 900174882008-12-112009-01-28
WN SUNSET LLCMALIBU, CA 902641012008-12-112009-01-28
BODHI TREE BOOKSTOREWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691152008-12-112009-01-28
MCDONALDSWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900461242008-12-112009-01-28
SADDLE RANCH CHOP HOUSEWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900692112008-12-112009-01-28
BEVERLY CENTERLOS ANGELES, CA 900482252008-12-112009-01-28
SOHO HOUSE WEST HOLLYWOOD LLCWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900694882008-12-012009-01-28
NEW TOTAL HEALTH CENTERWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691162008-11-242009-01-28
BARNEYS BEANERYWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691132008-11-202009-01-28
UNITED VALET PARKING INCCULVER CITY, CA 902304882008-11-062009-01-28
MARK E. LEHMANWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 90069ATTORNEY/LAW OFFICES OF MARK E. LEHMAN2502008-10-272009-01-28
KINARA SPAWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691082008-10-232009-01-28
LE MONTROSE SUITE HOTELWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691852008-10-222009-01-28
WELLS FARGO BANKWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900694882008-10-202009-01-28
SBE RESTAURANT GROUPWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691752008-10-172009-01-28
THE ABBEYWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900694882008-10-132009-01-28
RAMSEY SHILLINGLOS ANGELES, CA 900685002008-10-032009-01-28
CIM GROUP, INC.HOLLYWOOD, CA 900281382008-06-062008-07-31
PACIFIC DESIGN CENTERWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900694882008-06-042008-07-31
ANAWALT LUMBER COMPANYWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691242008-05-232008-07-31
VORNADO REALTY TRUST/ BEVERLY CONNECTIONLOS ANGELES, CA 900486632008-05-202008-07-31
THE 8899 BEVERLY BOULEVARD BUILDINGWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900481002008-05-122008-07-31
KATANA / INNOVATIVE DINING GROUPWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691082008-04-212008-07-31
ANDELSON PROPERTIESLOS ANGELES, CA 900692002008-04-142008-07-31
LATHAM & WATKIN, LLPLOS ANGELES, CA 900716632008-04-112008-07-31
THE LOTWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900464882008-04-102008-07-31
FIRST REGIONAL BANKCENTURY CITY, CA 900671632008-04-072008-07-31
KING VALET PARKING INC.SAN GABRIEL, CA 917781382008-04-012008-07-31
DECORATIVE CARPETS INC.WEST HOLLYWOD, CA 900691242008-02-292008-07-31
FRENCH QUARTER RESTAURANTWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900461632008-02-272008-07-31
WALGREENS CO.MONTEREY PARK, CA 917544882008-02-272008-07-31
SUNSET TOWER HOTELWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691592008-02-042008-07-31
TROUBADOURWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691882008-01-302008-07-31
THE HANOVER COMPANYHOUSTON, TX 770576502008-01-142008-07-31
CASDEN PROPERTIES LLCBEVERLY HILLS, CA 902114882008-01-082008-07-31
UNITED VALET PARKING INCCULVER CITY, CA 902304882008-01-042008-07-31
KEY CLUBWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691752008-01-012008-07-31
THE LONDON WEST HOLLYWOODWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900692802007-12-282008-01-29
HAMBURGER MARYSWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691142007-12-192008-01-29
NEW TOTAL HEALTH CENTERWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691142007-12-042008-01-29
BEST WESTERN SUNSET PLAZA HOTELWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691342007-12-032008-01-29
BARNEYS BEANERYWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691102007-11-202008-01-29
MARKS RESTAURANTLOS ANGELES, CA 900691082007-11-022008-01-29
BEVERLY CENTERLOS ANGELES, CA 900482252007-08-302008-01-29
MCDONALDSWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900461212007-08-232008-01-29
CHA CHA CHAWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900461352007-08-072008-01-29
SADDLE RANCH CHOP HOUSEWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900692092007-07-252008-01-29
SEFTON PROPERTY MANAGEMENTBEVERLY HILLS, CA 90212702007-07-232008-01-29
BLOWFISH SUSHIWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691382007-07-102008-01-29
JOSEPH CLAPSADDLE & ASSOCIATESWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691002007-07-092008-01-29
PACIFIC DESIGN CENTERWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900694882007-07-052008-01-29
SUNSET HILLS INVESTMENTSBEVERLY HILLS, CA 902111002007-07-052008-01-29
VALET PARKING SERVICESCULVER CITY, CA 902321292007-07-052008-01-29
GTO DEVELOPMENT LLCSANTA MONICA, CA 904011592007-06-292007-07-31
THE VIPER ROOMWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691352007-06-292007-07-31
HYATT WEST HOLLYWOODWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900694882007-06-282007-07-31
HUGOS RESTAURANTWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691002007-06-222007-07-31
LEDERMABEVERLY HILLS, CA 902101132007-06-212007-07-31
HUSTLER HOLLYWOODWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691212007-06-062007-07-31
ANAWALT LUMBER COMPANYWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691212007-06-012007-07-31
J.H. SNYDER COMPANYLOS ANGELES, CA 900364882007-05-242007-07-31
WESTRUST/BEVERLY CONNECTIONLOS ANGELES, CA 900486632007-05-182007-07-31
KATANAWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691052007-05-112007-07-31
MDA JOHNSON FAVAROCULVER CITY, CA 902321212007-05-032007-07-31
REGENT PROPERTIES LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 900494882007-05-032007-07-31
THE LOTWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900464882007-04-242007-07-31
KOONTZ HARDWAREWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900692502007-04-132007-07-31
ANDELSON PROPERTIESLOS ANGELES, CA 900694882007-04-092007-07-31
BH/GLA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORSBEVERLY HILLS, CA 902111002007-04-092007-07-31
FIRST REGIONAL BANKCENTURY CITY, CA 900671602007-04-092007-07-31
LESLIE, WALLACE, & ASSOCIATESLOS ANGELES, CA 900481242007-04-032007-07-31
CIM GROUP, INC.HOLLYWOOD, CA 900281352007-03-302007-07-31
SUNSET TOWER HOTELWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691562007-03-282007-07-31
LA BOHEMEWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691592007-03-262007-07-31
KEY CLUBWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691732007-03-262007-07-31
PALLCO OUTDOOR LLCCAMERON PARK, CA 956824502007-03-192007-07-31
THE VIPER ROOMWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691332007-02-262007-07-31
FRENH QUARTER RESTAURANTWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900461602007-02-072007-07-31
US BANKWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691692007-02-072007-07-31
BELMONT VILLAGELOS ANGELES, CA 900681292007-02-052007-07-31
BEL AGE HOTELWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900692752007-02-022007-07-31
DECORATIVE CARPETS INC.WEST HOLLYWOD, CA 900691212007-01-292007-07-31
TROUBADOURWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900691852007-01-242007-07-31
WASHINGTON MUTUAL HOME LOANSLOS ANGELES, CA 900251212007-01-162007-07-31
CASDEN PROPERTIES LLCBEVERLY HILLS, CA 902114502007-01-082007-07-31
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date