advertise here





Contributions to Republican Party Of Sacramento County - State

Office:

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Cash on hand: $52,632 as of 03/17/14
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
CALIFORNIA CABLE & TELECOMM NON PROP 34 COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002013-12-232014-01-31
PHILIP MORRIS USA INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 95814250002013-12-232014-01-31
PHILIP MORRIS USA INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 95814250002013-12-232014-01-31
CALIFORNIA CABLE & TELECOMM NON PROP 34 COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002013-12-232014-01-31
DERBY ENTERPRISESCITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 956102202013-10-312013-11-07
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUMLOS ANGELES, CA 90024170002013-10-232013-11-07
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUMLOS ANGELES, CA 90024205002013-10-232013-11-07
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUMLOS ANGELES, CA 90024170002013-10-232013-11-07
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUMLOS ANGELES, CA 90024205002013-10-232013-11-07
PHILIP MORRIS USA INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 95814170002013-09-182013-10-08
PHILIP MORRIS USA INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 958145002013-09-182013-10-08
PHILIP MORRIS USA INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 95814170002013-09-182013-10-08
PHILIP MORRIS USA INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 958145002013-09-182013-10-08
TAXPAYERS FOR JIM NIELSEN-SENATE 2014YUBA CITY, CA 959938372013-09-102013-10-08
CALIFORNIA YOUNG REPUBLICAN FEDERATIONWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 9136110002013-07-282013-08-08
REVOLVIS CONSULTING, INCSAN DIEGO, CA 921191002013-07-282013-08-08
CALIFORNIA CREDIT UNION LEAGUE PACONTARIO, CA 917613002013-07-282013-08-08
POWELL PROPERTIESSACRAMENTO, CA 958221502013-07-282013-08-08
HYOX CENTERS LLCSACRAMENTO, CA 958111252013-07-282013-08-08
CHARLES T. MUNGERPALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/N/A10002013-06-252013-07-11
CHARLES MUNGERPALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/N/A10002013-06-252013-06-28
CHARLES MUNGERPALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/N/A340002013-06-252013-06-28
CHARTER SCHOOLS PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958141252013-06-172013-07-11
DOUG LAMALFA COMMITTEE - FEDERAL PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958331502013-06-172013-07-11
REVOLVIS CONSULTING, INCSAN DIEGO, CA 921196002013-06-172013-07-11
BETH GAINES FOR ASSEMBLY 2014WILLOWS, CA 959886002013-06-172013-07-11
GAINES FOR SENATE 2016WILLOWS, CA 959886002013-06-172013-07-11
HEGYI FOR CENTRAL COMMITTEE 2010SAN DIEGO, CA 92119340002013-06-152013-07-11
CALIFORNIA DENTAL PAC-SMALL CONTRIBUTOR (CALDPAC)SACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002013-06-152013-07-11
HEGYI FOR CENTRAL COMMITTEE 2010SAN DIEGO, CA 9211955002013-06-152013-07-11
HEGYI FOR CENTRAL COMMITTEE 2010SAN DIEGO, CA 92119395002013-06-152013-06-16
FARMERS EMPLOYEES & AGENTS PACSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490125002013-06-142013-07-11
TAXPAYERS FOR JIM NIELSEN-SENATE 2014YUBA CITY, CA 959932502013-06-072013-06-13
INVERNESS MANAGEMENT, LLCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581110002013-05-302013-06-13
FRIENDS OF SHERIFF SCOTT JONES 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002013-05-302013-06-13
FRIENDS OF ROBERTA MACGLASHAN FOR COUNTY SUPERVISORGOLD RIVER, CA 956702502013-05-302013-06-13
DAN LOGUE FOR TREASURER 2014WILLOWS, CA 959886002013-05-302013-06-13
THE TAX OFFICECARMICHAEL, CA 956081002013-04-112013-06-13
DAN LOGUE FOR TREASURER 2014WILLOWS, CA 959885002013-04-112013-06-13
BETH GAINES FOR ASSEMBLY 2012ROSEVILLE, CA 956612252013-03-122013-04-04
GAINES FOR SENATE 2016WILLOWS, CA 959882252013-03-122013-04-04
THE WAYNE JOHNSON AGENCYSACRAMENTO, CA 958333502013-03-122013-04-04
FRIENDS SHERIFF SCOTT JONESANTELOPE, CA 958434502013-03-122013-04-04
SACRAMENTO COUNTY REPUBLICAN ASSEMBLYSACRAMENTO, CA 958274502013-02-202013-02-28
HFC INC.FAIR OAKS, CA 956284502013-02-162013-02-28
SACRAMENTO VALLEY LINCOLN CLUBSACRAMENTO, CA 958334502013-02-082013-02-28
TAXPAYERS FOR JIM NIELSEN-SENATE 2014YUBA CITY, CA 959935502013-02-082013-02-28
GAINES FOR SENATE 2012WILLOWS, CA 959881752013-02-082013-02-28
FRIENDS OF DAVID SANDER FOR CITY COUNCILSACRAMENTO, CA 9582720002013-02-072013-02-28
FRIENDS OF DAVID SANDER FOR CITY COUNCILSACRAMENTO, CA 9582720002013-02-072013-02-07
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 91362100002012-10-292012-11-29
ANTHEM BLUE CROSSWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 91362100002012-10-292012-11-29
STANISLAUS COUNTY REPUBLICAN CENTRAL COMMITTEEMODESTO, CA 95354250002012-10-252012-11-29
FARMERS GROUP, LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 90010162502012-10-182012-10-25
FARMERS GROUP, LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 9001012502012-10-182012-10-25
FARMERS GROUP, LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 90010162502012-10-182012-10-25
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSHIGHLAND, CA 9234612502012-10-182012-10-25
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSHIGHLAND, CA 92346162502012-10-182012-10-25
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSHIGHLAND, CA 9234612502012-10-182012-10-25
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSHIGHLAND, CA 92346162502012-10-182012-10-25
REAL SOLUTIONS TO LEAD CALIFORNIA PACWASHINGTON, DC 2000425002012-10-182012-10-25
REAL SOLUTIONS TO LEAD CALIFORNIA PACWASHINGTON, DC 20004325002012-10-182012-10-25
TAXPAYERS FOR BOB HUFF FOR SENATE 2012RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 9268825002012-10-182012-10-25
TAXPAYERS FOR BOB HUFF FOR SENATE 2012RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 92688225002012-10-182012-10-25
ADVANCED COLLECTIVE STRATEGIES, LLCSACRAMENTO, CA 958162002012-10-172012-10-25
AIM POINT, INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 958144502012-10-102012-10-25
JOHN DIEPENBROCKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814ATTORNEY/DIEPENBROCK ELKIN LLP1002012-10-082012-10-25
SUN CITY ROSEVILLE REPUBLICANROSEVILLE, CA 957472252012-10-012012-10-25
RAI SERVICES COMPANYWINSTON SALEM, NC 27101125002012-09-302012-10-05
RAI SERVICES COMPANYWINSTON SALEM, NC 27101125002012-09-302012-10-05
CALIFORNIA CABLE & TELECOMM NON PROP 34 COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 95814100002012-09-302012-10-05
CALIFORNIA CABLE & TELECOMM NON PROP 34 COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 95814100002012-09-302012-10-05
CHEVRON POLICY GOVT. & PUBL AFFAIRSSAN RAMON, CA 94583125002012-09-242012-10-05
CHEVRON POLICY GOVT. & PUBL AFFAIRSSAN RAMON, CA 94583125002012-09-242012-10-05
CHARLES T. MUNGERPALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/N/A185082012-08-312012-10-05
CHARLES T. MUNGERPALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/N/A64922012-08-312012-10-05
CHARLES T. MUNGERPALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/N/A185082012-08-312012-10-05
CHARLES T. MUNGERPALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/N/A64922012-08-312012-10-05
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105110002012-08-312012-10-05
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410590002012-08-312012-10-05
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105110002012-08-312012-10-05
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410590002012-08-312012-10-05
CONNIE CONWAY FOR ASSEMBLY 2012VISALIA, CA 93290225002012-08-312012-10-05
CONNIE CONWAY FOR ASSEMBLY 2012VISALIA, CA 93290325002012-08-312012-10-05
CHARLES T. MUNGERPALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/N/A97582012-07-312012-10-05
CHARLES T. MUNGERPALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/N/A97582012-07-312012-10-05
TAXPAYERS FOR BOB HUFF FOR SENATE 2012RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 92688100002012-07-312012-10-05
TULARE COUNTY REPUBLICAN CENTRAL COMMITTEEVISALIA, CA 93291500002012-07-132012-10-05
LINDA PARK FOR ASSEMBLY 2012ROSEVILLE, CA 956781002012-06-292012-07-31
DELTA RESTAURANT SUPPLY & PARTY RENTALS, INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 958212232012-06-012012-07-31
PG & E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410572502012-05-302012-07-31
PG & E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410572502012-05-302012-07-31
PG & E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105145002012-05-302012-05-30
REVOLVIS CONSULTING, INCSAN DIEGO, CA 921199002012-05-222012-07-31
THE DENTIST INSURANCE COMPANYSACRAMENTO, CA 95814100002012-04-302012-09-12
THE DENTIST INSURANCE COMPANYSACRAMENTO, CA 95814100002012-04-302012-09-12
SACRAMENTO VALLEY LINCOLN CLUBSACRAMENTO, CA 958334502012-04-062012-09-12
GATEWAY MEDIASACRAMENTO, CA 958333502012-03-282012-09-12
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958144502012-03-282012-09-12
THE TAX OFFICECARMICHAEL, CA 956081002012-03-142012-03-22
SCHERMAN FOR ASSEMBLY 2012SACRAMENTO, CA 958333502012-03-052012-03-22
LAURENCE S. MASUOKA, D.M.D.FAIR OAKS, CA 956283502012-03-052012-03-22
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSN PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958144502012-03-052012-03-22
REPUBLICANS OF RIVER CITYSACRAMENTO, CA 958416302012-03-052012-03-22
MOMENTUM POLITICAL SERVICESSACRAMENTO, CA 958343502012-03-052012-03-22
WILDHORSE CONSULTINGWALNUT GROVE, CA 956905002012-03-052012-03-22
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUMLOS ANGELES, CA 90024162502012-02-292012-03-22
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUMLOS ANGELES, CA 9002462502012-02-292012-03-22
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUMLOS ANGELES, CA 9002462502012-02-292012-03-22
OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUMLOS ANGELES, CA 90024162502012-02-292012-03-22
BILL BERRYHILL FOR SENATE 2012SALIDA, CA 953683502012-02-272012-03-22
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY (STATE ACCOUNT)BURBANK, CA 915061002012-02-032012-03-22
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY (STATE ACCOUNT)BURBANK, CA 91506138242012-01-302012-03-22
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY (STATE ACCOUNT)BURBANK, CA 91506128002012-01-062012-03-22
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY (STATE ACCOUNT)BURBANK, CA 91506922012-01-062012-03-22
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY (STATE ACCOUNT)BURBANK, CA 91506100002011-12-052012-01-31
SHANNON GROVE FOR ASSEMBLY 2012BAKERSFIELD, CA 933095002011-11-172012-01-31
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY (STATE ACCOUNT)BURBANK, CA 91506100002011-09-272012-01-31
FRIENDS OF ROBERTA MACGLASHAN FOR COUNTY SUPERVISORGOLD RIVER, CA 956702002011-08-292012-01-31
SACRAMENTO VALLEY LINCOLN CLUBSACRAMENTO, CA 958332002011-08-292012-01-31
FREDERICK DOUGLASS FOUNDATION OF CALIFORNIALAS VEGAS, NV 891042502011-05-232011-07-29
FRIENDS SHERIFF SCOTT JONESANTELOPE, CA 958433802011-05-232011-07-29
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002011-04-122011-07-29
FREDERICK DOUGLASS FOUNDATION OF CALIFORNIALAS VEGAS, NV 891041252011-04-122011-07-29
THE TAX OFFICECARMICHAEL, CA 95608802011-02-112011-02-23
THE TAX OFFICECARMICHAEL, CA 956081002011-02-112011-02-23
POLITICAL DYNAMICS LLCSACRAMENTO, CA 958254002011-02-112011-02-23
ELK GROVE LAGUNA AREA REPUBLICANSSACRAMENTO, CA 958293802011-02-112011-02-23
DEL BECCARO FOR VICE CHAIRMANLAFAYETTE, CA 945493802011-01-312011-02-23
SUNRISE FOLSOM AREA REPUBLICANSSACRAMENTO, CA 958211252011-01-312011-02-23
LAURENCE S. MASUOKA, D.M.D.FAIR OAKS, CA 956283802011-01-312011-02-23
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 95814-2502010-12-312011-01-31
WILSON FOR STATE ASSEMBLY 2010RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 92688100002010-11-082011-01-26
WILSON FOR STATE ASSEMBLY 2010RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 9268825002010-11-082011-01-26
E&J GALLO WIERYEL DORADO HILLS, CA 957629092010-06-142010-08-02
CHEVRONCONCORD, CA 9452050002010-05-252010-06-10
SACRAMENTO VALLEY LINCOLN CLUBSACRAMENTO, CA 9583350002010-05-192010-06-09
HEALTH NET, INC.RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 9574210002010-05-192010-06-09
ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS, INC. FEDERAL PACST LOUIS, CA 6310525002010-05-192010-06-09
FRIENDS OF STEVE DETRICK FOR ELK GROVEELK GROVE, CA 956241252010-05-182010-06-09
PERSONAL INSURANCE FEDERATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 958142502010-05-182010-06-09
KEN STIEGER FOR ASSESSORSACRAMENTO, CA 958642502010-05-132010-06-09
PUGNO FOR ASSEMBLY 2010SACRAMENTO, CA 958332502010-05-132010-06-09
CALIFORNIA LAND TITLE ASSOICATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581425002010-05-132010-06-09
FIVE STAR LAND & LIVESTOCKWILTON, CA 956932502010-05-132010-06-09
MERCURY GENERAL CORPORATIONLOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002010-05-132010-06-09
FRIENDS OF BILL LEONARDSACRAMENTO, CA 9583320002010-05-132010-06-09
LUCCHETTI RANCHWILTON, CA 956931252010-05-132010-06-09
PHARMACEUTICAL RESEARCH & MANUFACTURERS ASSN OF AMERICA PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002010-05-132010-06-09
F.W. HUNTINGTON & ASSOCIATES INVESTIGATIONSSACRAMENTO, CA 958141252010-05-132010-06-09
ALLARD RESIDENTIAL SERVICES, INC. DBA MOLLY MAID OF PLACER COUNTYROSEVILLE, CA 956782502010-05-132010-06-09
KBI LAND DEVELOPMENT SERVICESSACRAMENTO, CA 958352502010-05-132010-06-09
CALIFORNIA HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION PAC, SPONSORED BY CAHHSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002010-04-142010-05-13
MEG WHITMAN FOR GOVERNOR 2010CUPERTINO, CA 9501410002010-04-072010-05-13
HOWARD JARVIS TAXPAYERS ASSOCIATION STATE PACSANTA MONICA, CA 904015002010-03-252010-05-13
FRIENDS OF JACK SIEGLOCK FOR ASSEMBLY 2010LODI, CA 952423502010-03-102010-03-22
FRIENDS OF MIMI WALTERS FOR SENATE 2012RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 926883502010-03-102010-03-22
REVOLVIS CONSULTING, INCSAN DIEGO, CA 921195002010-03-102010-03-22
GARRICK FOR ASSEMBLY 2010SAN DIEGO, CA 921195002010-03-102010-03-22
WILSON FOR STATE ASSEMBLY 2010RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 926885002010-03-102010-03-22
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002010-03-102010-03-22
TAXPAYERS FOR HOLLINGSWORTHSACRAMENTO, CA 958333502010-03-102010-03-22
THE STONECREEK GROUPSACRAMENTO, CA 958255002010-03-102010-03-22
CALIFORNIA NATIONS INDIAN GAMING ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002010-03-102010-03-22
SACRAMENTO REPUBLICAN ASSEMBLYELK GROVE, CA 957583502010-03-032010-03-22
STUTZMAN PUBLIC AFFAIRSSACRAMENTO, CA 958145002010-02-132010-03-20
SNIDER EXECUTIVE OFFICESACRAMENTO, CA 958411002010-02-132010-03-20
TAXPAYERS FOR DAVE COX-SENATE 2008FAIR OAKS, CA 9562850002009-12-212009-12-31
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY (STATE)BURBANK, CA 91506189602009-10-292009-12-31
TAXPAYERS FOR ROGER NIELLO FOR ASSEMBLY 2008SACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002009-08-312009-11-05
TAXPAYERS FOR DAVE COX-SENATE 2008FAIR OAKS, CA 956282502009-08-012009-10-08
CALIFORNIA HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION PAC, SPONSORED BY CAHHSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002009-08-012009-10-08
FRIENDS OF DAVID SANDERSACRAMENTO, CA 958274002009-06-082009-07-29
FRIENDS OF STEVE DETRICK FOR ELK GROVEELK GROVE, CA 956243002009-06-082009-07-29
CRAIG DELUZ FOR ASSEMBLY 2010SACRAMENTO, CA 958384002009-06-082009-07-29
CHICK-FIL-ASACRAMENTO, CA 958252422009-04-272009-07-29
TAXPAYERS FOR ROGER NIELLO FOR ASSEMBLY 2008SACRAMENTO, CA 958335002009-03-152009-07-29
GAINES FOR ASSEMBLY 2010ROSEVILLE, CA 956612502009-03-032009-03-12
TAXPAYERS FOR DAVE COX-SENATE 2008FAIR OAKS, CA 956285002009-03-032009-03-12
FRIENDS OF DAVID SANDERSACRAMENTO, CA 958273002009-03-032009-03-12
FRIENDS OF STEVE DETRICK FOR ELK GROVEELK GROVE, CA 956243002009-03-032009-03-12
CALIFORNIA HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION PAC, SPONSORED BY CAHHSSACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002008-05-302008-07-30
NAKANISHI FOR ASSEMBY 2006ELK GROVE, CA 956242502007-05-312008-01-15
THE TAX OFFICECARMICHAEL, CA 956081002007-03-292007-07-31
YNOT RECYCLE, LLCSACRAMENTO, CA 958281622007-03-012007-07-31
LAWRENCE S. MASUOKA, DMDFAIR OAKS, CA 95628752007-02-262007-07-31
LAWRENCE S. MASUOKA, DMDFAIR OAKS, CA 95628352007-02-132007-07-31
ROBBIE WATERS FOR CITY COUNCILSACRAMENTO, CA 958312502007-02-132007-07-31
JONG L. CHEN, M.D.SACRAMENTO, CA 9581910002007-01-312007-07-31
MARY J. GRIFFIN & ASSOCIATESSACRAMENTO, CA 958142502007-01-182007-07-31
THE CAMPAIGN STORESACRAMENTO, CA 958143112007-01-112007-07-31
LAWRENCE S. MASUOKA, DMDFAIR OAKS, CA 956281202007-01-082007-07-31
NAKANISHI FOR ASSEMBY 2006ELK GROVE, CA 956242502007-01-082007-07-31
LUNGREN FOR CONGRESSELK GROVE, CA 956245002007-01-082007-07-31
CHARLES T. MUNGERPALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/N/A340001969-12-312013-07-11
FARMERS GROUP, LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 9001012501969-12-312012-10-25
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date