Contributions to California Tow Truck Association Political Action Committee Aka: Ctta Pac Fund

Office:

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Cash on hand: $25,713 as of 12/31/17
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
EPPLER TOWING & TRANSPORTFIREBAUGH, CA 93622902017-12-272018-01-08
DION BRACCOS TOWINGGILROY, CA 950213002017-11-302018-01-08
LJS TOWINGORANGEVALE, CA 95662302017-08-102018-01-08
CURLEY & REDS TOWHALF MOON BAY, CA 940191002017-07-212018-01-08
CLAYTONS TOWINGANDERSON, CA 960071802017-07-012018-01-08
MYERS TOWINGMODESTO, CA 9535010002017-07-012018-01-08
HAMNER TOWINGCORONA, CA 928785002017-07-012018-01-08
BRACCOS TOWINGGILROY, CA 950212502017-06-302017-07-12
EPPLER TOWING & TRANSPORTFIREBAUGH, CA 93622602017-06-272017-07-12
KELMARK TOWINGLOS ANGELES, CA 90059302017-06-272017-07-12
MYERS TOWINGMODESTO, CA 953503002017-06-122017-07-12
MOUNTIAN TOWINGLEBEC, CA 932431002017-05-302017-07-12
HAMNER TOWINGCORONA, CA 928785902017-05-122017-07-12
BILLS TOWINGNOVATO, CA 949451002017-05-122017-07-12
CALISTOGA TOWINGCALISTOGA, CA 94515302017-05-122017-07-12
COUNTRY CITY TOWINGANAHEIM, CA 928011902017-05-112017-07-12
OCEANSIDE AUTOMOTIVELOS ANGELES, CA 90045502017-05-112017-07-12
AQUARIUS TOWINGPAHRUMP, NV 89048502017-05-112017-07-12
DOLLAR TOW COMPANYWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 956911202017-04-182017-07-12
BOB & DAVES TOWINGWHITTIER, CA 906011202017-04-182017-07-12
CENTRAL TOWING & TRANSPORT, LLCFREMONT, CA 945363502017-04-182017-07-12
RB TOWING, LLCRESEDA, CA 91335362017-03-282017-07-12
COLLEGE OAK TOWINGSACRAMENTO, CA 9583810002017-03-282017-07-12
BUDDYS AUTO CENTERWILLOW CREEK, CA 955736252017-03-242017-07-12
SWANNEY & MCDONALD TOWINGLOS ANGELES, CA 900162002017-03-232017-07-12
DEAN BLOMQUISTSAN JOSE, CA 95123DRIVER/PRO STAR TOWING362017-03-222017-07-12
AMERICAN TOWCONCORD, CA 94520722017-03-222017-07-12
BAMBAUER TOWINGORLAND, CA 95963722017-03-222017-07-12
FOUR STAR RECOVERY INC.MODESTO, CA 953521002017-02-222017-07-12
MORRIS & SONS TOWINGSAN JOSE, CA 951123002017-02-032017-07-12
HB TOWING, INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 958282002017-01-132017-07-12
BRACCOS TOWING & TRANSPORTGILROY, CA 950211502016-09-302016-10-25
COUNTRY CITY TOWINGANAHEIM, CA 92801902016-09-272016-10-25
CREDIT BUREAU ASSOCIATESFAIRFIELD, CA 945331002016-09-012016-10-25
COUNTRY CITY TOWINGANAHEIM, CA 92801302016-08-272016-08-30
BRACCOS TOWING & TRANSPORTGILROY, CA 950211002016-06-302016-07-14
COUNTRY CITY TOWINGANAHEIM, CA 92801602016-06-272016-07-14
EPPLER TOWING & TRANSPORTFIREBAUGH, CA 93622252016-05-312016-07-14
EPPLER TOWING & TRANSPORTFIREBAUGH, CA 93622252016-04-302016-05-24
BRACCOS TOWING & TRANSPORTGILROY, CA 95021502016-04-302016-05-24
COUNTRY CITY TOWINGANAHEIM, CA 92801302016-04-272016-05-24
SWANNEY & MCDONALD TOWINGLOS ANGELES, CA 900162002016-04-112016-04-27
COURTESY TOWSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941244002016-04-092016-04-27
BAMBAUER TOWINGORLAND, CA 959631002016-04-072016-04-27
JOHNBOYS TOWING, INC.OCEANO, CA 934452002016-04-012016-04-27
A1 ALL NIGHT SERVICEBAKER, CA 923091002016-03-312016-04-27
BRACCOS TOWING & TRANSPORTGILROY, CA 950212002016-03-312016-04-27
EPPLER TOWING & TRANSPORTFIREBAUGH, CA 93622702016-03-312016-04-27
B & D TOWINGCONCORD, CA 945201002016-03-302016-04-27
BUDGET TOWING & ROAD SERVICESACRAMENTO, CA 958151002016-03-302016-04-27
HAMNER TOWING, INC.CORONA, CA 928804002016-03-282016-04-27
COLLEGE OAK TOWINGSACRAMENTO, CA 958382002016-03-282016-04-27
TONKA TOWOCEANSIDE, CA 920541002016-03-232016-04-27
CENTRAL TOWING & TRANSPORTFREMONT, CA 945365002016-03-212016-04-27
FOUR STAR RECOVERY, INC.MODESTO, CA 953521002016-02-252016-04-27
DION BRACCOS TOWING & TRANSPORT, INC.GILROY, CA 950213002015-12-312016-01-20
CLAYTONS TOWINGANDERSON, CA 96007752015-12-312016-01-20
A PLUS TOW & TRANSPORTWILLOWS, CA 95988902015-12-202016-01-20
EPPLER TOWING & TRANSPORTFIREBAUGH, CA 93622902015-12-142016-01-20
COURTESY TOWSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941242002015-12-092016-01-20
NELLYS TOWING SERVICEFRESNO, CA 937021002015-11-302016-01-20
ACTION TOWINGREDWOOD CITY, CA 940632002015-07-102016-01-20
EXPERTOW, INC.STANTON, CA 90680502015-07-092016-01-20
BRACCOS TOWING & TRANSPORT, INC.GILROY, CA 950212502015-06-302016-01-19
BEATTIE AUTO TRANSPORT, INC.LOMPOC, CA 934362002015-06-222016-01-19
EPPLER TOWING & TRANSPORTFIREBAUGH, CA 93622602015-06-142016-01-19
EXPERTOW, INC.STANTON, CA 906802002015-06-092016-01-19
VACAVILLE TOW, INC.VACAVILLE, CA 956873002015-05-192016-01-19
WALTS MISSION PASS TOWING & STORAGEFREMONT, CA 945381502015-04-102016-01-19
WEST HILLS TOWING & TRANSPORTCANOGA PARK, CA 913031002015-04-022016-01-19
BREA TOWING SERVICE, LLCBREA, CA 928212002015-03-312016-01-19
BUDGET TOWING & ROAD SERVICESACRAMENTO, CA 958151002015-03-242016-01-19
REBELLOS TOWING SERVICESAN JOSE, CA 9511210002015-03-202016-01-19
INTERSTATE TOWING SERVICEHAYWARD, CA 945451002015-03-162016-01-19
HAMNER TOWING, INC.CORONA, CA 928805002015-03-092016-01-19
JOHNBOYS TOWING, INC.OCEANO, CA 934451002015-03-092016-01-19
ROSSIS BODY SHOP & TOWINGSANTA CRUZ, CA 950621002015-03-062016-01-19
B & D TOWINGCONCORD, CA 945201502015-03-062016-01-19
BAMBAUER TOWING SERVICESORLAND, CA 959631002015-03-062016-01-19
ALS TOWINGESCONDIDO, CA 920251002015-03-022016-01-19
CYPRESS AUTO TOWCYPRESS, CA 90630302015-02-112016-01-19
ARROWHEAD TOWINGANTIOCH, CA 94509202015-01-172016-01-19
HAMNER TOWINGCORONA, CA 928781002014-09-032014-10-24
BRACCOS TOWING & TRANSPORT, INC.GILROY, CA 950212502014-08-312014-10-24
ARROWHEAD TOWINGANTIOCH, CA 94509602014-08-172014-10-24
A PLUS TOW AND TRANSPORTWILLOWS, CA 95988302014-08-142014-10-24
CYPRESS AUTO TOWCYPRESS, CA 90630302014-08-112014-10-24
COURTESY TOWSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94124202014-08-112014-10-24
BRACCOS TOWING & TRANSPORT, INC.GILROY, CA 950217902014-06-302014-07-22
EXPERTOW, INC.STANTON, CA 906809252014-06-252014-07-22
A PLUS TOW & TRANSPORTWILLOWS, CA 95988152014-06-142014-07-22
COURTESY TOWSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941248802014-06-112014-07-22
CYPRESS AUTO TOWCYPRESS, CA 90630602014-06-112014-07-22
ROSSIS BODY SHOP & TOWINGSANTA CRUZ, CA 950621002014-05-302014-07-22
SPECIALTY TOWING, INC.CORONA, CA 928801582014-05-082014-07-22
HAMNER TOWING, INC.CORONA, CA 9287810252014-05-062014-07-22
JOHNBOYS TOWING, INC.OCEANO, CA 9344523452014-05-052014-07-22
DAVES FLEET MAINTENANCE & TOWINGBAKERSFIELD, CA 9330511002014-05-022014-07-22
DIETZ TOWINGONTARIO, CA 917615002014-05-022014-07-22
E.U.F. CORPORATIONCHINO, CA 917085002014-05-022014-07-22
GAYS AUTOMOTIVE & TOWING, INC.GLENDALE, CA 912013452014-05-022014-07-22
AMERICAN ALLIANCE DRUG TESTINGUPLAND, CA 917864252014-05-022014-07-22
ROBINSON OIL CORP.SANTA CLARA, CA 950502802014-05-022014-07-22
ROSS BAKER TOWING, INC.NORTHRIDGE, CA 913243252014-05-022014-07-22
SWANNEY & MCDONALD TOWINGLOS ANGELES, CA 900167852014-05-022014-07-22
VIERTELS CENTRAL DIVISIONLOS ANGELES, CA 9001213502014-05-022014-07-22
WESTERN TOWINGSAN DIEGO, CA 9211023852014-05-022014-07-22
BOB & DAVES TOWINGWHITTIER, CA 906017552014-05-022014-07-22
BULLDOG TOWING & TRANSPORTFRESNO, CA 937053502014-05-022014-07-22
COUNTRY CITY TOWINGANAHEIM, CA 9280168752014-05-022014-07-22
DICKS AUTOMOTIVE TRANSPORTCAMPBELL, CA 950081002014-04-302014-07-22
KELMARK TOW LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 900597502014-04-302014-07-22
WESTERN AUTO CLEARANCESAN CLEMENTE, CA 926725002014-04-282014-07-22
PATS LIEN SERVICELIVERMORE, CA 945515002014-04-282014-07-22
TOW LOGBENICIA, CA 945105002014-04-282014-07-22
REBELLOS TOWING SERVICES, INC.SAN JOSE, CA 9511218502014-04-242014-07-22
ARROWHEAD TOWINGANTIOCH, CA 945093252014-04-242014-07-22
WALTS MISSION PASS TOWING & STORAGEFREMONT, CA 945382252014-04-232014-07-22
POMONA VALLEY TOWING, INC.POMONA, CA 91766152014-04-142014-07-22
MARTINEZ TOWINGUPLAND, CA 917861002014-04-112014-07-22
ASAP LIEN SALESRODEO, CA 945721502014-04-082014-07-22
CREDIT BUREAU ASSOCIATESFAIRFIELD, CA 945333002014-04-072014-07-22
NORCO AUTO TOWINGNORCO, CA 928601252014-04-042014-07-22
RAMOS OILWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 956912502014-03-282014-07-22
DATOW SOFTWARELONG BEACH, CA 908081502014-03-282014-07-22
METROPRO ROAD SERVICES, INC.SANTA ANA, CA 927071252014-03-202014-07-22
ANDERSONS TOWINGCERES, CA 95307502014-03-192014-07-22
BOBS TOWINGOXNARD, CA 960301052014-03-142014-07-22
BUDGET TOWING & ROAD SERVICESACRAMENTO, CA 958151002014-03-122014-07-22
MYERS TOWINGMODESTO, CA 953505952014-03-102014-07-22
AMERICAN TOWCONCORD, CA 945204002014-03-102014-07-22
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 92054502014-02-182014-07-22
DOLLAR TOW COMPANYWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 956912702014-02-122014-07-22
LASZLO MUZAMELWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 95691EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR/CALIFORNIA TOW TRUCK ASSOCIATION, INC.1002014-02-122014-07-22
GREG BAKERSIMI VALLEY, CA 93063RETIRED/NONE2002014-02-122014-07-22
OMEGACOMP HUMAN RESOURCESSACRAMENTO, CA 958111002014-02-122014-07-22
VACAVILLE TOW, INC.VACAVILLE, CA 956871002014-02-122014-07-22
CENTRAL TOWING & TRANSPORT, LLCFREMONT, CA 945363002014-02-122014-07-22
CLOVERDALE TOWCLOVERDALE, CA 954252002014-02-122014-07-22
PHILS AUTOMOTIVECORNING, CA 960216702014-02-122014-07-22
B & J TOWINGRANCHO CORDOVA, CA 956701752014-02-122014-07-22
CENTRAL VALLEY TOWINGSACRAMENTO, CA 958262002014-02-122014-07-22
COLLEGE OAK TOWINGSACRAMENTO, CA 958383002014-02-122014-07-22
CAMARILLO TOWING, INC.CAMARILLO, CA 93011252014-01-302014-07-22
HANEN INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.CALABASAS, CA 913021002014-01-272014-07-22
ALS TOWINGALHAMBRA, CA 918035002014-01-272014-07-22
RITTER LIEN SALES, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 9006610002014-01-272014-07-22
S & J WILSHIRE TOWING, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 900182502014-01-272014-07-22
BERRY BROTHERS TOWING & TRANSPORT, INC.OAKLAND, CA 946095002013-12-042014-01-21
TOWIZARDOCEANSIDE, CA 920541002013-12-022014-01-21
DOLLAR TOW COMPANYWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 95691302013-11-262014-01-21
TOW WORLD, INC.HAWTHORNE, CA 902505002013-11-082014-01-21
HOWARD SOMMERS TOWING, INC.CANOGA PARK, CA 913045002013-10-312014-01-21
ARCHERS VINELAND SERVICENORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 916055002013-10-312014-01-21
CENTRAL TOWING & TRANSPORT LLCFREMONT, CA 9453613252013-10-312014-01-21
TOWIZARDOCEANSIDE, CA 920541002013-10-302014-01-21
FINISH LINE TOWING, INC.SANTA CLARA, CA 950505002013-10-242014-01-21
CANYON TOWING SERVICESANTA CLARITA, CA 913515002013-10-242014-01-21
COUNTRY CITY TOWINGANAHEIM, CA 928011502013-10-232014-01-21
BOBS TOWINGOXNARD, CA 93030852013-10-232014-01-21
BREA TOWING SERVICE, LLCBREA, CA 928211002013-10-222014-01-21
PHILS AUTOMOTIVECORNING, CA 960219102013-10-212014-01-21
KEYSTONE TOWINGVAN NUYS, CA 914065002013-10-182014-01-21
BRUFFYS TOWLOS ANGELES, CA 900455002013-10-182014-01-21
WOLFS TOWING & AUTO REPAIRSANTA CLARITA, CA 913512502013-10-182014-01-21
BOBS TOWINGOXNARD, CA 93030502013-10-172014-01-21
ARCHERS VINELAND SERVICE, INC.NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 916052502013-10-152014-01-21
CENTRAL VALLEY TOWINGVISALIA, CA 932792742013-10-122014-01-21
HAMNER TOWINGCORONA, CA 928781502013-10-122014-01-21
AMERICAN ALLIANCE DRUG TESTINGUPLAND, CA 917861202013-10-122014-01-21
ABC TOWINGHEALDSBURG, CA 954482502013-10-122014-01-21
COLLEGE OAK TOWINGSACRAMENTO, CA 958381002013-10-122014-01-21
MYERS TOWINGTURLOCK, CA 953802702013-10-122014-01-21
EXTREME TOWINGPLACERVILLE, CA 956675002013-10-122014-01-21
DIETZ TOWING, INC.ONTARIO, CA 917611602013-10-122014-01-21
BILLS TOWING SERVICEMOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 940435002013-10-122014-01-21
TOWIZARDOCEANSIDE, CA 920541002013-10-122014-01-21
DOLLAR TOW COMPANYWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 95691102013-10-122014-01-21
ARROWHEAD TOWINGANTIOCH, CA 94509752013-10-122014-01-21
JOHNBOYS TOWING, INC.OCEANO, CA 93445402013-10-122014-01-21
POMONA VALLEY TOWINGPOMONA, CA 917662502013-10-092014-01-21
PHILS AUTOMOTIVECORNING, CA 960215002013-10-042014-01-21
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 920541002013-09-252014-01-21
A & B TOWING, INC.COSTA MESA, CA 926265002013-09-192014-01-21
EXPERTOW, INC.STANTON, CA 906805002013-09-172014-01-21
PD TRANSPORT INC., DBA SOUTHSIDE TOWINGCOSTA MESA, CA 926277502013-09-162014-01-21
COUNTRY CITY TOWINGANAHEIM, CA 9280110002013-09-062014-01-21
G & W TOWINGCOSTA MESA, CA 9262710002013-09-062014-01-21
COLLEGE OAK TOWINGSACRAMENTO, CA 958385002013-09-062014-01-21
FINISH LINE TOWING, INC.SANTA CLARA, CA 950505002013-09-042014-01-21
CYPRESS AUTO TOWCYPRESS, CA 906302502013-09-032014-01-21
DOLLAR TOW COMPANYWEST SACRAMENTO, CA 956912002013-08-302014-01-21
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 920541002013-08-282014-01-21
BRACCOS TOWING & TRANSPORTGILROY, CA 950212002013-08-272014-01-21
REBELLOS TOWING SERVICES, INC.SAN JOSE, CA 9511210002013-08-262014-01-21
THE TOWING NETWORK, LLCKELLER, TX 7624410002013-08-262014-01-21
FTI GROUPS, INC.KELLER, TX 7624410002013-08-262014-01-21
TRUMP, ALIOTO, TRUMP & PRESCOTT, LLPFREMONT, CA 9453810002013-08-262014-01-21
DICKS AUTOMOTIVE TRANSPORTCAMPBELL, CA 950085002013-08-162014-01-21
CENTRAL TOWING & TRANSPORTFREMONT, CA 9453615002013-08-162014-01-21
ARROWHEAD TOWINGANTIOCH, CA 945091452013-08-162014-01-21
COUNTRY CITY TOWINGANAHEIM, CA 928011002013-07-112014-01-21
EMPLOYERS GUARDIAN, LLCRANCHO CORDOVA, CA 957424502013-07-012014-01-21
BRACCOS TOWING & TRANSPORTGILROY, CA 950211002013-06-252013-07-19
POMONA VALLEY TOWING, INC.POMONA, CA 917662002013-05-102013-07-19
ALLWAYS TOW & TRANSPORTFREMONT, CA 945362502013-05-082013-07-19
PM TRUCK REPAIR, INC.WEST SACRAMENTO, CA 956912502013-05-012013-07-19
BOBS TOWINGOXNARD, CA 930302502013-05-012013-07-19
MARTINEZ TOWINGUPLAND, CA 917861002013-05-012013-07-19
EPPLER TOWING & TRANSPORTFIREBAUGH, CA 936221002013-05-012013-07-19
SWINK ENTERPRISES, INC.SIMI VALLEY, CA 930632002013-04-262013-07-19
HENRYS TOWINGALHAMBRA, CA 918031002013-04-222013-07-19
HAMNER TOWING, INC.CORONA, CA 928785002013-04-192013-07-19
KELMARK TOWLOS ANGELES, CA 900591002013-04-152013-07-19
BUDDYS AUTO CENTER, INC.WILLOW CREEK, CA 955732502013-04-122013-07-19
BROOKHURST TOWINGANAHEIM, CA 928011002013-04-112013-07-19
ARMADA TOWINGSAN BERNARDINO, CA 924101002013-04-042013-07-19
JOHNBOYS TOWING, INC.OCEANO, CA 934452502013-04-042013-07-19
HOLLYWOOD TOW SERVICEHOLLYWOOD, CA 900381002013-04-032013-07-19
VIERTELS CENTRAL DIVISIONLOS ANGELES, CA 900121002013-04-032013-07-19
SEA COUNTRY TOWING & RECOVERY, INC.LAKE FOREST, CA 926301002013-04-032013-07-19
B & D TOWINGCONCORD, CA 945202002013-04-032013-07-19
REBELLOS TOWING SERVICESSAN JOSE, CA 951125002013-03-282013-07-19
GORDYS GARAGE & TOWING SERVICESALTADENA, CA 910011002013-03-282013-07-19
JIMS TOWINGCOSTA MESA, CA 926272002013-03-282013-07-19
INTERSTATE TOWING SERVICEHAYWARD, CA 945451002013-03-262013-07-19
BUDGET TOWING & ROAD SERVICESACRAMENTO, CA 958151002013-03-262013-07-19
CLOVERDALE TOWCLOVERDALE, CA 954251002013-03-252013-07-19
SEIDELL ENTERPRISES, INC.RICHMOND, CA 948041002013-03-212013-07-19
ALS TOWING, INC.ESCONDIDO, CA 920251002013-03-202013-07-19
ANDERSONS TOWINGCERES, CA 953071002013-03-192013-07-19
COLLEGE OAK TOWINGSACRAMENTO, CA 958381252013-03-192013-07-19
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 920541002013-02-262013-07-19
CENTRAL TOWING & TRANSPORTFREMONT, CA 945361002013-02-212013-07-19
HAMNER TOWINGCORONA, CA 928781002013-02-212013-07-19
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 920541002012-11-272013-01-11
COUNTRY CITY TOWINGANAHEIM, CA 928015002012-10-102013-01-11
SPECIALTY TOWING, INC.CORONA, CA 928801002012-09-282013-01-11
PETES TOWINGSALINAS, CA 939081002012-09-262013-01-11
P & R TOWINGSALINAS, CA 939011002012-09-262013-01-11
HOWARD SOMMERS TOWING, INC.CANOGA PARK, CA 913041002012-09-212013-01-11
ALS TOWING, INC.ESCONDIDO, CA 920252002012-09-182013-01-11
BOBS TOWINGOXNARD, CA 930302002012-09-102013-01-11
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 920541002012-09-072013-01-11
STATE FARM INSURANCEBAKERSFIELD, CA 933111002012-08-292013-01-11
EXPERTOW, INC.STANTON, CA 906801002012-08-292013-01-11
BITETTO TOW & SERVICE CENTER, INC.ANAHEIM, CA 928061252012-08-292013-01-11
WESTERN AUTO CLEARANCESAN CLEMENTE, CA 926721002012-08-292013-01-11
A & B TOWING, INC.COSTA MESA, CA 926262002012-08-292013-01-11
GREATER SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA TOWING, INC.SANTA ANA, CA 927031002012-08-292013-01-11
MANDIC MOTORS, INC.HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 926481002012-08-292013-01-11
MANDIC MOTORS, INC.HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 926485002012-08-292013-01-11
COUNTRY CITY TOWINGANAHEIM, CA 928015002012-08-292013-01-11
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 920541002012-08-202013-01-11
REBELLOS TOWING SERVICESAN JOSE, CA 9511235002012-08-092013-01-11
COUNTRY CITY TOWINGANAHEIM, CA 928012002012-07-262013-01-11
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 920541002012-07-252013-01-11
REBELLOS TOWING SERVICES, INC.SAN JOSE, CA 951125002012-07-102013-01-11
BRACCOS TOWING & TRANSPORT, INC.GILROY, CA 950211002012-07-022013-01-11
MISSION PASS TOWING & TRANSPORT, INC.FREMONT, CA 945381002012-06-272012-07-09
BAMBAUER TOWING SERVICEORLAND, CA 959631502012-06-272012-07-09
REBELLOS TOWING SERVICE, INC.SAN JOSE, CA 9511210002012-05-102012-07-09
TOWIZARD, INC.PALOMAR, CA 920548502012-03-052012-07-09
CLEAR CHOICE LIEN SERVICE, INC.SAN DIEGO, CA 921155002011-10-242012-07-09
TOWIZARD, INC.PALOMAR, CA 920541002011-09-152012-07-09
WESTERN AUTO CLEARANCESAN CLEMENTE, CA 926721002011-08-222012-07-09
JLM TOWING SERVICES, INC.SAN BERNARDINO, CA 92427502011-08-222012-07-09
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA TOW EQUIPMENTANAHEIM, CA 928012502011-05-262012-01-24
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 92054502011-05-262012-01-24
AMERITOW DBA AMERICAN TOWCONCORD, CA 945202502011-02-152012-01-24
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 92054502010-06-302010-11-02
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 92054502010-06-302010-11-02
R.A. STORELEE INSURANCE AGENCY, INC.BENICIA, CA 945101002010-05-042010-11-02
CIRCLE CITY TOWING, INC.CORONA, CA 928792502010-05-042010-11-02
CLASSIC TOWINGEL CAJON, CA 920202502010-05-042010-11-02
SAMS TOWING & TRANSPORT, INC.SACRAMENTO, CA 958265002010-05-042010-11-02
C & D TOWING SPECIALISTS, INC.LA MESA, CA 919422502010-05-042010-11-02
TOWIZARD, INCOCEANSIDE, CA 92054502010-05-042010-11-02
R & S TOWINGSPRIMG VALLEY, CA 919772502010-04-012010-11-02
TOWEXEL CAJON, CA 920222502010-03-292010-11-02
BAMBAUER TOWING SERVICEORLAND, CA 959635002010-03-292010-11-02
TOWIZARD, IMC.OCEANSIDE, CA 92054502010-03-292010-11-02
SPECIALTY TOWING, INC.CORONA, CA 928805002010-03-112010-11-02
INLAND TOWING, INC.RIVERSIDE, CA 925035002010-03-112010-11-02
B J TOWING, INC.RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 9567012002010-02-232010-11-02
K & S TOWBAY POINT, CA 9456510002010-02-232010-11-02
ARROWHEAD TOWINGANTIOCH, CA 945094002010-02-232010-11-02
VACVILLE TOW, INC.VACAVILLE, CA 956874002010-02-232010-11-02
EXPERTOW, INC.STANTON, CA 906804002010-02-232010-11-02
COUNTRY CITY TOWINGANAHEIM, CA 92801502010-02-232010-11-02
BILLS TOWING SERVICEMOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 94043502010-02-232010-11-02
PHILS AUTOMOTIVECORNING, CA 960212002010-02-232010-11-02
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 92054752009-12-122010-02-01
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 92054752009-12-122010-02-01
TOWIZARD, INC.PALOMAR, CA 92054752009-08-272010-02-01
ARROWHEAD TOWINGANTIOCH, CA 945091002009-08-262010-02-01
VACAVILLE TOW, INC.VACAVILLE, CA 9568710002009-08-252010-02-01
ARROWHEAD TOWINGANTIOCH, CA 945091002009-08-212010-02-01
BILLS TOWING SERVICEMOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 940432002009-08-042010-02-01
BILLS TOWING SERVICEMOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 94043252009-08-042010-02-01
PHILS AUTOMOTIVECORNING, CA 960212002009-08-042010-02-01
EXPERTOW, INC.STANTON, CA 9068010002009-08-042010-02-01
WESTERN TOWINGSAN DIEGO, CA 921105002009-07-312010-02-01
EARL PETERSONCORNING, CA 96021BUSINESS OWNER/PHILS AUTOMTIVE752009-07-242010-02-01
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 92058752009-06-272009-07-31
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 92058752009-06-272009-07-31
MID VALLEY TOWING, INC.NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 9160510002009-05-072009-07-31
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 92058752009-04-282009-07-31
D & S REPAIR & TOWINGBEAUMONT, CA 922231002009-04-082009-07-31
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 92058752009-04-082009-07-31
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 92058752009-02-252009-07-31
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 92058752009-02-162009-07-31
C & D TOWING TOWING SPECIALISTS, INC.LA MESA, CA 9194210002009-01-202009-07-31
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 92058752009-01-202009-07-31
VACAVILLE TOW, INC.VACAVILLE, CA 9568710002009-01-202009-07-31
JUSTINE MCLAUGHLINSYLMAR, CA 91342OFFICE WORKER/GIRARD & PETERSON, INC.252008-06-302008-07-30
HOWARD SOMMERS TOWING, INC.CANOGA PARK, CA 9130410002008-06-302008-07-30
HOWARD SOMMERS TOWING, INC.CANOGA PARK, CA 9530710002008-06-302008-07-30
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 92054752008-06-302008-07-30
ANDERSONS TOWINGCERES, CA 953072002008-06-302008-07-30
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 92054752008-06-302008-07-30
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 92054752008-05-172008-07-30
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 92054752008-05-172008-07-30
BULLDAG TOWING & TRANSPORTFRESNO, CA 9370510252007-05-282007-09-07
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 92054752007-05-282007-09-07
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 92054752007-05-282007-09-07
VACAVILLE TOW, INC.VACAVILLE, CA 9568751752007-03-302007-09-07
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 92054752007-03-302007-09-07
RWKMB, INC. DBA R & S TOWINGSPRING VALLEY, CA 919775002007-03-302007-09-07
BERRY BROTHERS TOWING & AUTO SERVICEOAKLAND, CA 9460912002007-03-302007-09-07
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 92054752007-03-302007-09-07
GAYS AUTOMOTIVE & TOWING, INC.GLENDALE, CA 912014002007-03-302007-09-07
TOWIZARD, INC.OCEANSIDE, CA 92054752007-03-302007-09-07
CALIFORNIA TOW TRUCK ASSOCIATIONPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226402006-11-032008-02-01
CALIFORNIA TOW TRUCK ASSOCIATION, INC.PALM SPRINGS, CA 9226202006-11-032010-02-01
CALIFORNIA TOW TRUCK ASSOCIATION, INC.PALM SPRINGS, CA 9226202006-11-032009-07-31
CALIFORNIA TOW TRUCK ASSOCIATIONPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226202006-11-012010-11-02
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date