Contributions to Associated Builders And Contractors Of California Pac

Office:

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
AIRCRAFT SERVICE INTERNATIONAL, INC.LOS ANGELES, CA 900454702011-02-142011-07-08
GEORGE C. HOPKINS CONSTRUCTION, INC.GLENDALE, CA 912023902011-02-142011-07-08
JAM CORPORATIONMONROVIA, CA 910163902011-02-142011-07-08
LECTRIFY ELECTRICAL CONTRACTINGORANGE, CA 928672802011-02-142011-07-08
WIRE-RITE, INC.LANCASTER, CA 935342802011-02-142011-07-08
A.J. KIRKWOOD & ASSOCIATES, INC.TUSTIN, CA 927802612011-01-182011-07-08
BERGELECTRIC CORP-LALOS ANGELES, CA 900452812010-12-182011-01-12
DEL AMO CONSTRUCTION, INC.TORRANCE, CA 905051652010-12-182011-01-12
ELLIAS CONSTRUCTIONCALABASAS, CA 913021652010-12-182011-01-12
EVANS & SON, INC.SANTA CLARITA, CA 913503502010-12-182011-01-12
MOFFA ELECTRICAL SERVICE, INC.BURBANK, CA 915023102010-12-182011-01-12
SIGMA CONSTRUCTION, INC.VENTURA, CA 930033102010-12-182011-01-12
SUNWEST ELECTRIC, INC.ANAHEIM, CA 928062232010-12-182011-01-12
WEST COAST GROUP BENEFITSSAN DIEGO, CA 921271502010-12-182011-01-12
WESTWAY ELECTRIC SYSTEMS, INC.GLENDALE, CA 912042802010-12-182011-01-12
ELLIAS CONSTRUCTIONCALABASAS, CA 9130210002010-04-022010-05-24
SKELLY ELECTRICESCONDIDO, CA 920262502010-03-192010-05-24
HELIX ELECTRIC, INC.ANAHEIM, CA 928012812010-02-162010-05-24
POLYPHASE ELECTRIC, INC.REDONDO BEACH, CA 902782652010-02-162010-05-24
BELLIS STEEL CO., INC.NORTHRIDGE, CA 913242652010-01-112010-05-24
GEORGER C. HOPKINS CONSTRUCTION, INC.GLENDALE, CA 912023902010-01-112010-05-24
OCONNOR ELECTRIC, INC.NEWBURY PARK, CA 913202802010-01-112010-05-24
BERGELECTRIC CORP-LALOS ANGELES, CA 900452812009-12-182010-01-11
DEL AMO CONSTRUCTION, INC.TORRANCE, CA 905051652009-12-182010-01-11
ELLIAS CONSTRUCTIONCALABASAS, CA 913023652009-12-182010-01-11
EVANS & SON, INC.SANTA CLARITA, CA 913503502009-12-182010-01-11
JAM CORPORATIONMONROVIA, CA 910164302009-12-182010-01-11
MOFFA ELECTRICAL SERVICE, INC.BURBANK, CA 915023502009-12-182010-01-11
SHARPE & SONS ELECTRIC, INC.NEWBURY PARK, CA 913201902009-12-182010-01-11
SUNWEST ELECTRIC, INC.ANAHEIM, CA 928062232009-12-182010-01-11
BAYVIEW PAINTING & CONSTRUCTIONBURLINGAME, CA 940102072009-07-102010-01-11
BLACK DIAMOND ELECTRIC, INC.ANTIOCH, CA 945092072009-07-102010-01-11
HUMPHREY PLUMBINGTURLOCK, CA 953802552009-07-102010-01-11
PACIFIC ELECTRIC CONTRACTING, INC.SAN JOSE, CA 951121022009-07-102010-01-11
SAARMAN CONSTRUCTIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941027092009-07-102010-01-11
SUMMIT CONSTRUCTION & RESTORATIONPLEASANTON, CA 945662072009-07-102010-01-11
TICO CONSTRUCTIONSAN JOSE, CA 951127092009-07-102010-01-11
WOODLAND WELDING WORKSWOODLAND, CA 957762072009-07-102010-01-11
WESTWAY ELECTRIC SYSTEMS, INC.GLENDALE, CA 912242802009-05-262009-07-07
T D S ENGINEERINGWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 913613502009-04-302009-07-07
SYSTEMS AUTOMATED CONTROLS, INC.SYLMAR, CA 913423102009-04-302009-07-07
SIGMA CONSTRUCTION, INC.VENTURA, CA 930033102009-04-302009-07-07
SIERRA PACIFIC GENERAL CONTRACTORS CORP.BURBANK, CA 915022802009-04-302009-07-07
SHARPE & SONS ELECTRIC, INC.NEWBURY PARK, CA 913201902009-04-302009-07-07
SCHAFER ELECTRIC, INC.BURBANK, CA 915042652009-04-302009-07-07
RA ELECTRIC, INC.ARCADIA, CA 910062802009-04-302009-07-07
R.N.L. ELECTRICBURBANK, CA 915061652009-04-302009-07-07
ORNELAS ELECTRICAL CONSTRUCTIONSAN FERNANDO, CA 913401902009-04-302009-07-07
OCONNOR PLUMBING, INC.NEWBURY PARK, CA 913202802009-04-302009-07-07
MOFFA ELECTRICAL SERVICE, INC.BURBANK, CA 915023502009-04-302009-07-07
MARTEC CONSTRUCTION, INC.GRANADA HILLS, CA 913442252009-04-302009-07-07
LITTLEJOHN-REULAND CORP.LOS ANGELES, CA 900582802009-04-302009-07-07
K.G.G. ELECTRICLANCASTER, CA 935362652009-04-302009-07-07
JAM CORPORATIONMONROVIA, CA 910164302009-04-302009-07-07
HELIX ELECTRIC, INC.ANAHEIM, CA 928012812009-04-302009-07-07
GILMARTIN ELECTRICAL CONTRACTINGCHATSWORTH, CA 913111652009-04-302009-07-07
GEORGER C. HOPKINS CONSTRUCTION, INC.GLENDALE, CA 912024302009-04-302009-07-07
EVANS & SON, INC.SANTA CLARITA, CA 913503502009-04-302009-07-07
ELLIAS CONSTRUCTIONCALABASAS, CA 913021652009-04-302009-07-07
DEL AMO CONSTRUCTION, INC.TORRANCE, CA 905051652009-04-302009-07-07
BELLIS STEEL CO., INC.NORTHRIDGE, CA 913242652009-04-302009-07-07
BARRAGAN BUILDERS INC.NEWHALL, CA 913211652009-04-302009-07-07
ARNETT ELECTRIC, INC.ARCADIA, CA 910662802009-04-302009-07-07
AMERICAN BUILDING AUTOMATION, INC.VENTURA, CA 930031002009-04-302009-07-07
ASSOCIATED BUILDERS & CONTRACTORS PACPOWAY, CA 9206450002009-03-302009-07-07
SLAYDEN CONSTRUCTIONSTAYTON, OR 973831532009-02-202009-07-07
PSP CONSTRUCTIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941091492009-02-202009-07-07
HPS MECHNICALBAKERSFIELD, CA 933071532009-02-202009-07-07
MULTIN ELECTRICCLAREMONT, CA 917111982008-12-182009-01-14
EMPYREAN PLUMBING, INC.RIVERSIDE, CA 925041122008-12-182009-01-14
ELECTRO ILLUMINATION & DESIGNRANCHO MIRAGE, CA 922701682008-12-182009-01-14
RC FOSTER CORPORATIONCORONA, CA 928772272008-12-182009-01-14
SUNWEST ELECTRIC, INC.ANAHEIM, CA 928062922008-12-182009-01-14
CAL STATE PLUMBINGGARDEN GROVE, CA 928431392008-12-182009-01-14
BUDGET ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS, INC.SAN BERNARDINO, CA 924102622008-12-182009-01-14
KERCO, INC.DOWNEY, CA 902411982008-12-182009-01-14
WEST COAST AIR CONDITIONINGLAKESIDE, CA 920401972008-12-182009-01-14
CORNERSTONE CONSTRUCTION GROUPREDONDO BEACH, CA 902771682008-12-182009-01-14
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date