Contributions to Republican Party Of Riverside County

Office:

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Cash on hand: $39,870 as of 12/31/17
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
BRIAN HAWLEYRIVERSIDE, CA 92504BUSINESS OWNER/LUMINEX25002017-09-232018-01-31
HARKEY FOR BOARD OF EQUALIZATION 2014IRVINE, CA 9261850002017-07-302018-01-31
PARDEE HOMESCORONA, CA 928795002017-07-192018-01-31
RANCON REAL ESTATE CORP.MURRIETA, CA 9256215002017-07-192018-01-31
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210110002017-07-082018-01-31
CORONA NORTH MAIN DEVELOPMENT, LPCORONA, CA 9288015002017-06-222017-07-31
CHAD MAYES FOR ASSEMBLY 2016SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-06-222017-07-31
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN DENVER FOR MENIFEE CITY COUNCIL 2014MENIFEE, CA 925863002017-06-162017-07-31
HARKEY FOR BOARD OF EQUALIZATION 2014IRVINE, CA 9261815002017-06-162017-07-31
JAIME HURTADO FOR SUPERVISOR 2018RIVERSIDE, CA 9250115002017-06-162017-07-31
ENVIRONMENTAL CONCEPTSCORONA, CA 9287925002017-06-162017-07-31
RIVERSIDE COUNTY LEADERSHIP PACRIVERSIDE, CA 9250150002017-06-162017-07-31
CONTINENTAL EAST DEVELOPMENTMURRIETA, CA 9256215002017-06-162017-07-31
MELISSA MELENDEZ FOR ASSEMBLY 2018MURRIETA, CA 9256250002017-06-152017-07-31
JAY OBERNOLTE FOR ASSEMBLY 2016SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-06-152017-07-31
JEFF STONE FOR STATE SENATE 2018MURRIETA, CA 9256350002017-06-152017-07-31
DUANE R. ROBERTSNEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266050002017-06-152017-07-31
CHAD MAYES FOR ASSEMBLY 2016SACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002017-06-152017-07-31
CALIFORNIA REAL ESTATE PACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002015002017-06-142017-07-31
COMMITTEE TO ELECT GLENN MILLER TO INDIO CITY COUNCIL 2016INDIO, CA 9220115002017-05-232017-07-31
MARION ASHLEY FOR SUPERVISORMENIFEE, CA 925845002017-05-182017-07-31
CR&R ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICESPERRIS, CA 9257015002017-05-182017-07-31
CALIFORNIA APARTMENT ASSOCIATION PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002017-05-182017-07-31
SOTHERN CALIFORNIA EDISONROSEMEAD, CA 9177115002017-05-182017-07-31
MURRIETA FIREFIGHTERS ASSOCIATION POLITICAL ACTION TEAMMURRIETA, CA 9256215002017-05-182017-07-31
WALDRON FOR ASSEMBLY 2018ESCONDIDO, CA 9202550002017-05-172017-07-31
STANLEY SNIFFRIVERSIDE, CA 92501SHERIFF-CORONER/RIVERSIDE COUNTY15002017-05-122017-07-31
INLAND EMPIRE TAXPAYERS ASSOCIATIONRIVERSIDE, CA 925013002017-05-122017-07-31
CONTINENTAL EAST DEVELOPMENTMURRIETA, CA 9256215002017-04-102017-07-31
RANDY FOXCORONA, CA 92883CITY COUNCIL MEMBER/CITY OF CORONA1002017-03-172017-07-31
R. BEN CLYMERRIVERSIDE, CA 92503BUSINESS OWNER/BEN CLYMERS THE BODY SHOP1002017-03-172017-07-31
PORTER PALMERTEMECULA, CA 92590RETIRED/N/A15002017-03-092017-07-31
JAMES BRULTERANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 91730PRINCIPA/CALIFORNIA STRATEGIES. LLC25002017-03-092017-07-31
MICHAEL CHAINTEMECULA, CA 92592RETIRED/N/A1002017-02-282017-07-31
ELAINE HENDERSONRANCHO MIRAGE, CA 92270CFO/HASA, INC.1002017-02-282017-07-31
SCOTT MANN FOR MENIFEE MAYOR 2016RIVERSIDE, CA 9250130002017-01-192017-07-31
KEVIN JEFFRIES FOR SUPERVISOR 2016RIVERSIDE, CA 9250115002016-09-292016-09-29
MENIFEE TIC MANAGEMENTSAN PEDRO, CA 9073225002016-07-132016-09-28
SYCUAN BAND OF THE KUMEYAAY NATIONEL CAJON, CA 9201920002016-07-132016-09-28
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226425002016-06-232016-08-01
CERTIFIED TIRE & SERVICE CENTERS, INC.RIVERSIDE, CA 92507250002016-06-232016-08-01
INLAND EMPIRE DISPOSAL ASSOCIATION PACSANTA ANA, CA 9270550002016-06-202016-08-01
MIKE MORRELL FOR SENATE 2016ELK GROVE, CA 956242502016-04-012016-08-01
SCOTT MANN FOR MENIFEE MAYOR 2014MENIFEE, CA 925845002016-03-102016-08-01
CREPACLOS ANGELES, CA 9002015002015-10-282016-02-01
JANE UN BAIL BONDS (INC.)REDLANDS, CA 923743202015-10-262016-02-01
JON H. LIEBERG APCTEMECULA, CA 925902202015-10-232016-02-01
UNIVERSITY CROSSING SBR LLCPALM DESERT, CA 9226010002015-10-192016-02-01
BOAT HOUSELONG BEACH, CA 908035002015-10-152016-02-01
MISSION INNRIVERSIDE, CA 925011752015-10-152016-02-01
TUKWET CANYON GOLF COURSEBEAUMONT, CA 922232002015-10-152016-02-01
REPUBLICAN PARTY OF RIVERSIDE COUNTY (FEDERAL)MORENO VALLEY, CA 925573332015-10-152016-02-01
CHARLES MUNGER JR.PALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/STANFORDLINEARACCELERATORCNT100002015-10-132016-02-01
ASSOC BUILDERS AND CONTRACTORS PAC OF SO CALIFSAN DIEGO, CA 921196002015-10-052016-02-01
MIKE MORRELL FOR SENATE 2016ELK GROVE, CA 956242002015-10-052016-02-01
MELISSA MELENDEZ FOR ASSEMBLY 2016ELK GROVE, CA 9562415002015-09-282016-02-01
ROBERTSONSCORONA, CA 9287825002015-09-282016-02-01
RIVERSIDE SHERIFFS ASSOCIATION PUBLIC EDUCATION FUNDSACRAMENTO, CA 958146002015-09-142016-02-01
CORONA CHAMBER OF COMMERCECORONA, CA 928796002015-09-142016-02-01
MURRIETA FIREFIGHTERS POLITICAL ACTION TEAMMURRIETA, CA 9256215002015-09-082016-02-01
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210110002015-09-022016-02-01
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210110002015-09-022016-02-01
JEFF STONE FOR STATE SENATE 2018RIVERSIDE, CA 925071252015-08-312016-02-01
JANE UN BAIL BONDS (INC.)REDLANDS, CA 923741002015-08-282016-02-01
LINCOLN CLUB OF THE COACHELLA VALLEYPALM DESERT, CA 9226015002015-08-282016-02-01
CHAD MAYES FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002015-08-242016-02-01
CR & R INC.STANTON, CA 906806002015-08-172016-02-01
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN DENVER FOR MENIFEE CITY COUNCIL 2014SUN CITY, CA 9258610002015-08-112016-02-01
SCOTT MANN FOR MENIFEE MAYOR 2014MENIFEE, CA 925845002015-08-112016-02-01
MARION ASHLEY FOR SUPERVISORSUN CITY, CA 9258610002015-08-072016-02-01
ALLEN SALTZMAN, ATTORNEYS AT LAW, LLPMURRIETA, CA 9256310002015-08-032016-02-01
WALDRON FOR ASSEMBLY 2016SAN DIEGO, CA 9211950002015-07-312016-02-01
DUANE R. ROBERTSNEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266050002015-07-312016-02-01
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSBANNING, CA 9222025002015-07-272016-02-01
KEVIN JEFFRIES FOR SUPERVISOR 2016RIVERSIDE, CA 9250110002015-07-212016-02-01
TAVAGLIONE FOR COUNTY SUPERVISOR 2014RIVERSIDE, CA 9250110002015-07-212016-02-01
RANDON LANE FOR SUPERVISORRIVERSIDE, CA 925011502015-07-152016-02-01
BENOIT FOR SUPERVISOR 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002015-07-152016-02-01
SCOTT MANN FOR MENIFEE MAYOR 2014MENIFEE, CA 9258415002015-07-072016-02-01
LARCHMONT PARK LLCTEMECULA, CA 9259015002015-07-072016-02-01
CHAD MAYES FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002015-07-062016-02-01
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN DENVER FOR MENIFEE CITY COUNCIL 2014SUN CITY, CA 925861002015-06-242015-07-23
SCOTT MANN FOR MENIFEE MAYOR 2014MENIFEE, CA 925845002015-05-212015-07-23
WALDRON FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SAN DIEGO, CA 921195002014-11-072014-11-07
OLSEN FOR ASSEMBLY 2014MODESTO, CA 9535610002014-10-182014-10-19
OLSEN FOR ASSEMBLY 2014MODESTO, CA 9535640002014-10-182014-10-19
OLSEN FOR ASSEMBLY 2014MODESTO, CA 95356300002014-10-132014-10-14
CORONA NORCO REPUBLICAN WOMENS CLUBCORONA, CA 928825002014-09-302014-10-03
HOLT ARCHITECTS INC.RANCHO MIRAGE, CA 922702002014-09-302014-10-03
RAVER FOR CITY COUNCIL 2014HEMET, CA 925451002014-09-302014-10-03
DESERT HOT SPRINGS FEDERATED WOMENS REPUBLICAN CLDESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA 922404002014-09-302014-10-03
MELISSA MELENDEZ FOR ASSEMBLY 2014ELK GROVE, CA 9562425002014-09-292014-10-03
MELISSA MELENDEZ FOR ASSEMBLY 2014ELK GROVE, CA 95624402014-09-272014-10-03
SCOTT MANN FOR MENIFEE MAYOR 2014MENIFEE, CA 92584402014-09-272014-10-03
KEVIN JEFFRIES FOR SUPERVISOR 2016RIVERSIDE, CA 92501402014-09-272014-10-03
TAVAGLIONE FOR COUNTY SUPERVISOR 2014RIVERSIDE, CA 92501402014-09-272014-10-03
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSHIGHLAND, CA 92346170002014-09-252014-10-03
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSHIGHLAND, CA 923465002014-09-252014-10-03
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSHIGHLAND, CA 92346170002014-09-252014-10-03
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSHIGHLAND, CA 923465002014-09-252014-10-03
PALM SPRINGS DISPOSAL SERVICESPALM SPRINGS, CA 922642002014-09-182014-10-03
SEIU-LOCAL 721, CTW, CLC STATE & LOCALLOS ANGELES, CA 900172002014-09-182014-10-03
MIKE MORRELL FOR SENATE 2016ELK GROVE, CA 956245002014-09-182014-10-03
HEMET-SAN JACINTO CONGRESS OF REPUBLICANSSAN JACINTO, CA 9258210002014-09-182014-10-03
HARKEY FOR BOARD OF EQUALIZATION 2014RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 926885002014-09-122014-10-03
LINCOLN CLUB OF PALM SPRINGSPALM SPRINGS, CA 9226210002014-09-092014-10-03
COMMITTEE TO ELECT JOHN DENVER FOR MENIFEE CITY COUNCIL 2014SUN CITY, CA 925862002014-09-082014-10-03
CHARLES MUNGER JR.PALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/STANFORDLINEARACCELERATORCNT100002014-09-032014-09-04
CHARLES T MUNGER JR.PALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/STANFORDLINEARACCELERATORCNT100002014-09-032014-10-03
FABOZZI & MILLER, A PROFESSIONAL CORPORATIONTEMECULA, CA 9259010002014-09-032014-10-03
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSBANNING, CA 92220100002014-08-262014-10-03
SCOTT MANN FOR MENIFEE MAYOR 2014MENIFEE, CA 9258410002014-08-252014-10-03
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105170002014-08-142014-10-03
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941055002014-08-142014-10-03
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105170002014-08-142014-10-03
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941055002014-08-142014-10-03
TAVAGLIONE FOR COUNTY SUPERVISOR 2014RIVERSIDE, CA 9250110002014-08-112014-10-03
KEVIN JEFFRIES FOR SUPERVISOR 2016RIVERSIDE, CA 925015002014-08-112014-10-03
BENOIT FOR SUPERVISOR 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9583310002014-08-112014-10-03
VIRGINIA BLUMENTHAL, A PROFESSIONAL LAW CORP.RIVERSIDE, CA 9250110002014-08-112014-10-03
OCCIDENTAL OIL AND GAS CORPORATIONLOS ANGELES, CA 9002450002014-07-092014-10-03
OCCIDENTAL OIL AND GAS CORPORATIONLOS ANGELES, CA 9002450002014-07-092014-10-03
CHARLES MUNGER JR.PALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/STANFORDLINEARACCELERATORCNT170002014-05-282014-05-29
CHARLES MUNGER JR.PALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/STANFORDLINEARACCELERATORCNT5002014-05-282014-05-29
CHARLES MUNGER JR.PALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/STANFORDLINEARACCELERATORCNT5002014-05-282014-05-29
CHARLES MUNGER JR.PALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/STANFORDLINEARACCELERATORCNT170002014-05-282014-05-29
CHARLES T MUNGER JR.PALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/STANFORDLINEARACCELERATORCNT170002014-05-282014-07-16
CHARLES T MUNGER JR.PALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/STANFORDLINEARACCELERATORCNT5002014-05-282014-07-16
CHARLES T MUNGER JR.PALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/STANFORDLINEARACCELERATORCNT170002014-05-282014-07-16
CHARLES T MUNGER JR.PALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/STANFORDLINEARACCELERATORCNT5002014-05-282014-07-16
BRIAN JONES FOR ASSEMBLY 2014LA MESA, CA 9194225002014-05-132014-05-19
WALDRON FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SAN DIEGO, CA 9211950002014-03-312014-05-19
SCOTT MANN FOR MENIFEE MAYOR 2014MENIFEE, CA 925841652013-12-172013-12-23
BONNIE GARCIA FOR SENATE 2014WILLOWS, CA 9598810002013-11-182013-12-23
BONNIE GARCIA FOR SENATE 2014WILLOWS, CA 9598810002013-11-182013-11-19
RE-ELECT BILL EMMERSON FOR SENATE 2012RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 9268810002013-11-072013-11-19
RE-ELECT BILL EMMERSON FOR SENATE 2012RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 9268810002013-11-072013-11-08
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSBANNING, CA 92220150002013-10-282013-11-05
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSBANNING, CA 92220150002013-10-282013-10-28
MELISSA MELENDEZ FOR ASSEMBLY 2014ELK GROVE, CA 9562410002013-10-182013-11-05
MELISSA MELENDEZ FOR ASSEMBLY 2014ELK GROVE, CA 9562410002013-10-182013-10-18
ASSO. BUILDERS & CONTRACTORS PAC OF SO. CALIF.SAN DIEGO, CA 921191302013-10-172013-11-05
HARKEY FOR ASSEMBLY 2012RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 9268810002013-10-102013-11-05
HARKEY FOR ASSEMBLY 2012RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 9268810002013-10-102013-10-11
CHAD MAYES FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-10-072013-11-05
CHAD MAYES FOR ASSEMBLY 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 9581410002013-10-072013-10-08
JEFF STONE FOR STATE SENATE 2014RIVERSIDE, CA 925071102013-10-022013-10-10
REPUBLICAN ORGANIZING COMMITTEEPALM DESERT, CA 9221110002013-10-012013-10-10
REPUBLICAN ORGANIZING COMMITTEEPALM DESERT, CA 9221110002013-10-012013-10-01
TAXPAYERS FOR WYLAND BOARD OF EQUALIZATION 2014ENCINITAS, CA 9202410002013-09-092013-10-10
TAXPAYERS FOR WYLAND BOARD OF EQUALIZATION 2014ENCINITAS, CA 9202410002013-09-092013-09-10
WALDRON FOR STATE ASSEMBLY 2014SAN DIEGO, CA 9211925002013-08-122013-09-04
WALDRON FOR STATE ASSEMBLY 2014SAN DIEGO, CA 9211925002013-08-122013-08-12
ZELLERBACH FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEYRIVERSIDE, CA 925012502013-02-222013-04-29
WILLIAM R JOHNSON JR.RIVERSIDE, CA 92507PRESIDENT/JOHNSON MACHINERY CO.100002012-10-232012-11-29
CHARLES T MUNGER JR.PALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/STANFORDLINEARACCELERATORCNT12502012-10-182012-10-23
CHARLES T MUNGER JR.PALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/STANFORDLINEARACCELERATORCNT162502012-10-182012-10-23
CHARLES T MUNGER JR.PALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/STANFORDLINEARACCELERATORCNT12502012-10-182012-10-23
CHARLES T MUNGER JR.PALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/STANFORDLINEARACCELERATORCNT162502012-10-182012-10-23
REAL SOLUTIONS TO LEAD CALIFORNIA PACWASHINGTON, DC 2000425002012-10-182012-10-23
REAL SOLUTIONS TO LEAD CALIFORNIA PACWASHINGTON, DC 20004325002012-10-182012-10-23
TAXPAYERS FOR BOB HUFF FOR SENATE 2012RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 9268825002012-10-182012-10-23
TAXPAYERS FOR BOB HUFF FOR SENATE 2012RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 92688325002012-10-182012-10-23
FARMERS GROUP, LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 9001012502012-10-182012-10-23
FARMERS GROUP, LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 90010162502012-10-182012-10-23
FARMERS GROUP, LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 9001012502012-10-182012-10-23
FARMERS GROUP, LLCLOS ANGELES, CA 90010162502012-10-182012-10-23
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSHIGHLAND, CA 9234612502012-10-182012-10-23
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSHIGHLAND, CA 92346162502012-10-182012-10-23
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSHIGHLAND, CA 9234612502012-10-182012-10-23
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSHIGHLAND, CA 92346162502012-10-182012-10-23
CONNIE CONWAY FOR ASSEMBLY 2012VISALIA, CA 9329025002012-10-182012-10-23
CONNIE CONWAY FOR ASSEMBLY 2012VISALIA, CA 93290325002012-10-182012-10-23
DUANE R. ROBERTSNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660DEVELOPER/ENTREPRENEURIAL CAPITAL CORP.100002012-10-162012-10-23
PECHANGA BAND OF LUISENO INDIANSTEMECULA, CA 92592100002012-10-112012-10-23
MARION ASHLEY FOR SUPERVISORSUN CITY, CA 9258670002012-10-082012-10-23
KEVIN JEFFRIES FOR ASSEMBLY 2010 OFFICEHOLDERRIVERSIDE, CA 925015002012-10-072012-10-23
CHARLES T MUNGER JR.PALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/STANFORDLINEARACCELERATORCNT100002012-10-052012-10-23
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANSBANNING, CA 92220150002012-10-042012-10-23
CARE AMBULANCE SERVICE, INC.ORANGE, CA 9286810002012-10-042012-10-23
WILSO CREEK WINERY (INC.)TEMECULA, CA 925916802012-09-292012-10-05
BIG HORSE FEED & MERCANTILE (INC.)TEMECULA, CA 925926782012-09-292012-10-05
ASSOCIATED BUILDERS & CONTRACTORS PAC OF SO. CALIF.SAN DIEGO, CA 921192002012-09-292012-10-05
PATRIOT VENTURES INC.BANNING, CA 922202302012-09-292012-10-05
KEVIN JEFFRIES FOR ASSEMBLY 2010 OFFICEHOLDERRIVERSIDE, CA 925011402012-09-182012-10-05
PAULE CONSULTING INCTEMECULA, CA 925911802012-09-142012-10-05
CHARLES T MUNGER JR.PALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/STANFORDLINEARACCELERATORCNT100002012-08-162012-10-05
MARION ASHLEY FOR SUPERVISORSUN CITY, CA 925864002012-07-302012-10-05
RE-ELECT BILL EMMERSON FOR SENATE 2012RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 9268850002012-07-052012-10-05
NESTANDE FOR ASSEMBLY 2012PALM DESERT, CA 9226050002012-06-192012-07-16
BENOIT FOR SUPERVISOR 2014SACRAMENTO, CA 958338142012-06-052012-07-16
CORMAN LEIGH COMPANIESTEMECULA, CA 925922502012-05-052012-05-23
THE SANTA ROSA GROUP INC.PALM DESERT, CA 922115002012-05-052012-05-23
CALIFORNIA INDEPENDENT PETROLEUM ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581420002012-05-012012-05-23
TAXFIGHTERS FOR ANDERSON SENATE 2014LA MESA, CA 919425002012-04-202012-05-23
JEFF MILLER FOR SENATE 2012CORONA, CA 928795002012-04-162012-05-23
JEFF MILLER FOR SENATE 2012CORONA, CA 9288215002011-11-172012-01-13
LUDWIG FOR ASSEMBLY 2012RIVERSIDE, CA 925012802011-11-082012-01-13
RE-ELECT BILL EMMERSON FOR SENATE 2012RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 9268850002011-10-212012-01-13
PHIL PAULE FOR ASSEMBLY 2012RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 9268815002011-10-192012-01-13
KEVIN JEFFRIES FOR ASSEMBLY 2010 OFFICEHOLDERRIVERSIDE, CA 925012802011-10-032012-01-13
CAPG PHYSICIAN GROUP PACLOS ANGELES, CA 90017100002011-06-202011-07-12
RE-ELECT BIL EMMERSON FOR SENATE 2012RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 9268810002011-03-042011-04-18
RE-ELECT BIL EMMERSON FOR SENATE 2012RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 9268810002011-03-042011-03-04
THE FRANCIS DOMENIGONI FAMILY TRUSTTEMECULA, CA 92590100002010-11-302011-01-12
TAXPAYERS FOR HOLLINGSWORTHSACRAMENTO, CA 9583315002010-01-202010-03-02
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTYBURBANK, CA 9150632162010-01-052010-03-02
WASTE MANAGEMENT & ITS AFFILLIATED ENTITIESSACRAMENTO, CA 9581415002009-11-062009-12-29
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTYBURBANK, CA 91506237002009-11-052009-12-29
ROD PACHECO FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEYRIVERSIDE, CA 9250715002009-10-302009-11-04
FRIENDS OF BILL EMMERSONRCHO STA MARG, CA 9268815002009-10-302009-11-04
MORONGO BAND OF MISSION INDIANS NATIVE AMERICAN RIGHTS FUNDBANNING, CA 9222050002009-10-292009-11-04
VISCO FINANCIAL INSURANCE SERVICES (INC.)LANCASTER, CA 935342002009-10-242009-11-04
BENOIT FOR SENATE 2012SACRAMENTO, CA 9583315002009-10-052009-11-04
MARION ASHLEY FOR SUPERVISORSUN CITY, CA 9258620002009-09-292009-10-06
JEFF STONE FOR STATE SENATE 2010TEMECULA, CA 9259020002009-09-292009-10-06
KEVIN JEFFRIES FOR ASSEMBLY 2010RIVERSIDE, CA 9250615002009-09-252009-10-06
CALIFORNIA BORDER SECURITY NEWSLETTERSANTA ANA, CA 927054002009-09-212009-10-06
A.H. BELO CORPORATIONDALLAS, TX 752024002009-08-062009-10-06
PAUL COOK FOR ASSEMBLY 2010SAN BERNARDINO, CA 9240150002009-07-132009-07-22
HEMET HEALTHCARE SURGERY INC.HEMET, CA 925431002009-06-152009-07-22
CORONA TAXPAYERS ASSOCIATIONCORONA, CA 928795002009-02-112009-03-09
CALIFORNIA CORRECTIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSO. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 95814702502009-01-142009-02-18
JEFF STONE FOR SUPERVISORTEMECULA, CA 9259010002009-01-142009-02-18
FRIENDS OF JEFF MILLER 2008CORONA, CA 928823002008-11-122009-01-16
FRIENDS OF JEFF MILLER 2008CORONA, CA 9288212002008-10-312009-01-16
SCT ENERGY INC.SAN BERNARDINO, CA 924045002008-10-292009-01-16
CALIFORNIA DENTAL POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 95814300002008-10-282009-01-16
TAXPAYERS FOR BOB HUFF 2008RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 92688302002008-10-272009-01-16
DESERT FRIENDS OF JIM BATTINPALM DESERT, CA 9226050002008-10-272009-01-16
MARK WYLAND FOR SENATE 2010ENCINITAS, CA 92024302002008-10-232009-01-16
KEVIN JEFFRIES FOR ASSEMBLY 2008RIVERSIDE, CA 92506200002008-10-222009-01-16
SAN MANUEL BAND OF MISSION INDIANSHIGHLAND, CA 92346250002008-10-222009-01-16
SCT ENERGY INC.SAN BERNARDINO, CA 924045002008-05-272008-07-21
NATIONAL DENTNEWPORT BEACH, CA 926605002008-05-272008-07-21
VILLINES FOR ASSEMBLY 2008FRESNO, CA 93721302002007-12-282008-01-02
SCOTT A. FARNAMWILDOMAR, CA 92595REAL ESTATE BROKER/SCOTT FARNAM REAL ESTATE1502007-12-172008-01-02
MARSHA SWANSONWILDOMAR, CA 92595OFFICE MANAGER/COLDWELL BANKER2502007-12-172008-01-02
SAN DIEGO REPUBLICAN CENTRAL COMMITTEESAN DIEGO, CA 92119100002007-12-122008-01-02
RIVERSIDE TAXPAYERS ASSOCIATIONRIVERSIDE, CA 925065002007-12-102008-01-02
SCOTT S. WEBBRIVERSIDE, CA 92506CFO/ALBERT A. WEBB & ASSOCIATES10002007-11-302008-01-02
SCOTT WEBBRIVERSIDE, CA 92506CFO/ALBERT A. WEBB & ASSOCIATES10002007-11-302007-12-27
MATTHEW WEBBRIVERSIDE, CA 92506PRESIDENT/ALBERT A. WEBB & ASSOCIATES10002007-11-262008-01-02
STEPHEN C. WEBBRIVERSIDE, CA 92506ENGINEER-SPECIAL ASSESSMENT/TAX SRVC DIV./ALBERT A. WEBB & ASSOCIATES5002007-11-262008-01-02
ROGER D. PRENDRIVERSIDE, CA 92506VICE PRESIDENT/ALBERT A. WEBB ASSOCIATES10002007-11-262008-01-02
ROGER PRENDRIVERSIDE, CA 92506VICE PRESIDENT/ALBERT A. WEBB ASSOCIATES10002007-11-262007-12-27
INLAND EMPIRE TAXPAYERS ASSOCIATIONBANNING, CA 922201302007-11-162007-11-27
PHENIX TECHNOLOGY, INC.RIVERSIDE, CA 925031752007-11-152007-11-27
THE MAGNON COMPANIESRIVERSIDE, CA 925072502007-11-152007-11-27
UNITED STRATEGIES INC.SAN BERNARDINO, CA 924083152007-11-152007-11-27
YOUNG HOMESRANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 9173010002007-11-142007-11-27
WASTE MANAGEMENT & ITS AFFILLIATED ENTITIESSACRAMENTO, CA 958142502007-11-072007-11-27
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ERIC MCBRIDEHEMET, CA 925453602007-11-072007-11-27
BRUTOCO ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION INC.FONTANA, CA 9233725002007-11-072007-11-27
RTN DEVELOPMENT INC.MURRIETA, CA 925621302007-11-072007-11-27
FRIENDS OF GARY JEANDRONINDIO, CA 922011302007-11-072007-11-27
URBAN ADVISORS, INC.RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 9173025002007-11-072007-11-27
RANCON REAL ESTATE CORP.MURRIETA, CA 925625002007-10-292007-11-27
MARION ASHLEY FOR SUPERVISORSUN CITY, CA 9258615002007-10-292007-11-27
WINTEC ENERGY LTD.PALM SPRINGS, CA 92262100002007-10-242007-10-31
JAMES HOUSTONPALM SPRINGS, CA 92262CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD/DESERT PROJECTS INC.100002007-10-242007-10-31
RICHARD R. OLIPHANTINDIAN WELLS, CA 92210DEVELOPER-SELF EMPLOYED/OLIPHANT ENTERPRISES50002007-10-242007-10-31
DOUGLAS S. BROWNSANTA MONICA, CA 90402REAL ESTATE BUSINESS/REGENT PROPERTIES50002007-10-242007-10-31
JEFFREY A. DINKINLOS ANGELES, CA 90049REAL ESTATE DEVELOPER/REGENT PROPERTIES50002007-10-242007-10-31
FREDERIC E. SUPPLE JR.PALM SPRINGS, CA 92264BROADCAST OWNER/SELF EMPLOYED/KPSL/KDES RADIO CORP.50002007-10-242007-10-31
KEVIN B. MCGUIREINDIAN WELLS, CA 92210CEO & CHARIMAN OF THE BOARD/PALM DESERT NATIONAL BANK50002007-10-242007-10-31
BILL EMMERSON FOR ASSEMBLY 2008RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 926881302007-10-242007-10-31
NEW MAJORITY CALIFORNIA PACMILL VALLEY, CA 9494150002007-10-242007-10-31
JOSEPH L. CHIRIACO INC.CHIRIACO SUMMIT, CA 922011302007-10-242007-10-31
AGUA CALIENTE BAND OF CAHUILLA INDIANSPALM SPRINGS, CA 92264100002007-10-162007-10-31
PHENIX TECHNOLOGY, INC.RIVERSIDE, CA 925031302007-10-152007-10-31
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ERIC MCBRIDEHEMET, CA 925451302007-10-152007-10-31
JEFF STONE FOR SUPERVISORTEMECULA, CA 9259050002007-10-042007-10-31
KEVIN JEFFRIES FOR ASSEMBLY 2008RIVERSIDE, CA 9250615002007-10-042007-10-31
FRIENDS OF TOM HUNTRIVERSIDE, CA 925061002007-09-172007-10-29
DUANE R. ROBERTSNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660DEVELOPER/ENTREPRENEURIAL CAPITAL CORP.25002007-08-072007-10-29
DUANE R. ROBERTSNEWPORT BEACH, CA 92660DEVELOPER/ENTREPRENEURIAL CAPITAL CORP.25002007-08-072007-10-29
CALIFORNIA CORRECTIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSO. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 95814302002007-05-182007-08-14
CALIFORNIA CORRECTIONAL PEACE OFFICERS ASSO. PACSACRAMENTO, CA 9581498002007-05-182007-08-14
COMMITTEE TO ELECT ERIC MCBRIDEHEMET, CA 925451002007-05-162007-08-14
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT SHARON R. MARTINEZCORONA, CA 928821002007-04-242007-04-30
KEVIN JEFFRIES FOR ASSEMBLY 2008RIVERSIDE, CA 925061002007-04-092007-04-30
FRIENDS OF ART GAGERIVERSIDE, CA 925061002007-04-092007-04-30
MIKE NAGGAR & ASSOCIATES INCTEMECULA, CA 925921002007-04-042007-04-30
STEVE ADAMS FOR COUNCIL WARD 7RIVERSIDE, CA 925061002007-03-212007-04-05
COMMITTEE TO RE-ELECT DR. DAVID LONGCANYON LAKE, CA 925871002007-03-212007-04-05
K & K DEVELOPERS (LLC)BEVERLY HILLS, CA 9021115002007-02-162007-04-05
PG&E CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105300001969-12-312012-11-29
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date