Contributions to California Bankers Association State Political Action Committee

Office:

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Cash on hand: $62,778 as of 12/31/17
Contributions since: $0
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102017-12-282018-01-29
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52017-12-282018-01-29
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148762017-12-282018-01-29
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102017-12-142018-01-29
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102017-12-142018-01-29
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52017-12-142018-01-29
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52017-12-142018-01-29
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958149142017-11-302018-01-29
UMPQUA BANKROSEVILLE, CA 9566138902017-11-272018-01-29
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102017-11-172018-01-29
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52017-11-172018-01-29
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102017-11-092018-01-29
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52017-11-092018-01-29
U.S. BANK, N.A.WASHINGTON, DC 2000473002017-11-092018-01-29
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148772017-10-312018-01-29
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102017-10-172018-01-29
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52017-10-172018-01-29
BANNER BANK - WAWALLA WALLA, WA 9936225002017-10-162018-01-29
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102017-10-102018-01-29
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52017-10-102018-01-29
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958142252017-09-302017-10-24
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148902017-09-222017-10-24
GALE FOSSATTITUSTIN, CA 92780SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/CIO/TIB - THE INDEPENDENT BANKERSBANK1502017-09-202017-10-24
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102017-09-182017-10-24
WELLS FARGO BANK, NASAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410525002017-09-152017-10-24
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102017-09-122017-10-24
FARMERS & MERCHANTS BANK OF LONG BEACHLONG BEACH, CA 9080260002017-09-112017-10-24
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958149052017-08-252017-10-24
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102017-08-182017-10-24
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102017-08-182017-10-24
FREMONT BANKFREMONT, CA 9453835192017-08-182017-10-24
KENT CARRUTHERSCLOVIS, NM 88102PRESIDENT & CEO/THE CITIZENS BANK OF CLOVIS1002017-07-312017-10-24
ROBERT FRANKOMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266PRESIDENT & CEO/FIRST CHOICE BANK3002017-07-312017-10-24
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102017-07-282017-10-24
ALTAPACIFIC BANKSANTA ROSA, CA 954033322017-07-142017-10-24
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102017-07-142017-10-24
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148792017-07-142017-10-24
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102017-06-232017-10-24
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102017-06-232017-10-24
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958149122017-06-152017-10-24
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102017-06-022017-10-24
SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BANKSANTA CRUZ, CA 9506020002017-05-262017-10-24
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958149322017-05-222017-10-24
BANK OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 9520243722017-05-192017-10-24
FIRST COMMUNITY BANK - SANTA ROSASANTA ROSA, CA 9540140002017-05-192017-10-24
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102017-05-192017-10-24
BANK OF SAN FRANCISCOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941053702017-05-122017-10-24
CALIFORNIA BANK OF COMMERCELAFAYETTE, CA 9459610712017-05-122017-10-24
MECHANICS BANK - WALNUT CREEKWALNUT CREEK, CA 9459636412017-05-122017-10-24
LEON BLANKSTEINCALABASAS, CA 91302PRESIDENT & CEO/AMERICAN BUSINESS BANK3502017-05-122017-10-24
AMERICAS UNITED BANKGLENDALE, CA 9120310002017-05-122017-10-24
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102017-05-052017-10-24
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148902017-04-282017-10-24
BANK OF THE WEST - SAN FRANCISCOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410470002017-04-142017-10-24
BANNER BANK - WAWALLA WALLA, WA 9936221882017-04-142017-10-24
BOSTON PRIVATE BANK & TRUST COMPANYENCINO, CA 9143626862017-04-142017-10-24
CALIFORNIA BUSINESS BANK - IRVINEIRVINE, CA 926021872017-04-142017-10-24
COMMERCIAL BANK OF CALIFORNIA - IRVINEIRVINE, CA 9261211412017-04-142017-10-24
COMMUNITY BANKPASADENA, CA 9110736772017-04-142017-10-24
FIRST CREDIT BANKWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900697482017-04-142017-10-24
PLAZA BANKIRVINE, CA 926128632017-04-142017-10-24
PRESIDIO BANKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941049682017-04-142017-10-24
VALLEY REPUBLIC BANKBAKERSFIELD, CA 9330921652017-04-142017-10-24
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102017-04-142017-10-24
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102017-04-072017-10-24
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148542017-04-012017-10-24
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148892017-03-152017-07-25
OAK VALLEY COMMUNITY BANKOAKDALE, CA 9536113382017-03-102017-04-17
PACIFIC ENTERPRISE BANKIRVINE, CA 926147282017-03-102017-04-17
PACIFIC MERCANTILE BANKCOSTA MESA, CA 9262610772017-03-102017-04-17
PACIFIC WESTERN BANK - BEVERLY HILLSBEVERLY HILLS, CA 9021270002017-03-102017-07-25
PINNACLE BANK - GILROYGILROY, CA 950204422017-03-102017-04-17
SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BANKSANTA CRUZ, CA 950608502017-03-102017-04-17
SCOTT VALLEY BANKYREKA, CA 960978832017-03-102017-04-17
SEACOAST COMMERCE BANK - SAN DIEGOSAN DIEGO, CA 921288232017-03-102017-04-17
SUNCREST BANKVISALIA, CA 932915162017-03-102017-04-17
UNITED PACIFIC BANKCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 917482272017-03-102017-04-17
UNITED SECURITY BANKFRESNO, CA 9372110992017-03-102017-04-17
FRESNO FIRST BANKFRESNO, CA 937114832017-03-102017-04-17
GRANDPOINT BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9007124482017-03-102017-04-17
MURPHY BANKFRESNO, CA 937043992017-03-102017-04-17
1ST CAPITAL BANKMONTEREY, CA 939408342017-03-102017-04-17
AVIDBANKPALO ALTO, CA 943019582017-03-102017-04-17
COMMUNITY VALLEY BANKEL CENTRO, CA 922432812017-03-102017-04-17
EXCHANGE BANKSANTA ROSA, CA 9540123822017-03-102017-04-17
FIRST COMMUNITY BANK - SANTA ROSASANTA ROSA, CA 9540114702017-03-102017-04-17
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958149082017-02-222017-07-25
CATHAY BANK - EL MONTEEL MONTE, CA 9173170002017-02-172017-07-25
CENTRAL VALLEY COMMUNITY BANK - FRESNOFRESNO, CA 9372018342017-02-172017-04-17
CITIZENS BUSINESS BANK - ONTARIOONTARIO, CA 9176461842017-02-172017-07-25
EAST WEST BANK - PASADENAPASADENA, CA 9110170002017-02-172017-07-25
BANK OF MARIN - NOVATONOVATO, CA 9494752792017-02-172017-07-25
BANK OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 9520229282017-02-172017-04-17
CALIFORNIA BANK & TRUST - SAN DIEGOSAN DIEGO, CA 9213070002017-02-172017-07-25
CAPITAL BANKSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 926754512017-02-172017-04-17
EASTERN INTERNATIONAL BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900122272017-02-172017-04-17
AMERICAN RIVER BANKSACRAMENTO, CA 958159402017-02-172017-04-17
F&M BANKLODI, CA 9524029282017-02-172017-04-17
TRI-VALLEY BANKSAN RAMON, CA 945832382017-02-172017-04-17
US METRO BANKGARDEN GROVE, CA 928442852017-02-172017-04-17
FIRSTBANKLITTLETON, CO 801286252017-02-172017-04-17
FOLSOM LAKE BANKFOLSOM, CA 956303352017-02-172017-04-17
HANMI BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001035832017-02-172017-04-17
LIBERTY BANKSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 940804602017-02-172017-04-17
MANUFACTURERS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9007127922017-02-172017-04-17
SILVERGATE BANKLA JOLLA, CA 9203714102017-02-172017-04-17
SUMMIT STATE BANK - SANTA ROSASANTA ROSA, CA 954037972017-02-172017-04-17
TRI COUNTIES BANKCHICO, CA 9597365002017-02-172017-07-25
CALIFORNIA UNITED BANK - LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 9001730362017-01-312017-07-25
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148752017-01-162017-07-25
HERITAGE BANK OF COMMERCESAN JOSE, CA 9511326542017-01-112017-04-17
HOMESTREET BANKSEATTLE, WA 9810114512017-01-112017-04-17
MEGA BANKSAN GABRIEL, CA 917765142017-01-112017-04-17
MISSION BANKBAKERSFIELD, CA 933018062017-01-112017-04-17
PACIFIC COAST BANKERS BANK - WALNUT CREEKWALNUT CREEK, CA 9459612652017-01-112017-04-17
PACIFIC PREMIER BANKIRVINE, CA 9261436482017-01-112017-04-17
PREMIER BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001732172017-01-112017-04-17
HERITAGE OAKS BANKPASO ROBLES, CA 9344619462017-01-112017-04-17
BANK OF SANTA CLARITASANTA CLARITA, CA 913554552017-01-112017-04-17
BANK OF THE SIERRAPORTERVILLE, CA 9325723152017-01-112017-04-17
BENEFICIAL STATE BANKOAKLAND, CA 946128022017-01-112017-04-17
CALIFORNIA UNITED BANK - LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 9001742642017-01-112017-07-25
COMMONWEALTH BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001041842017-01-112017-04-17
COMMUNITY BANK OF SANTA MARIASANTA MARIA, CA 934554052017-01-112017-04-17
FIRST CHOICE BANKCERRITOS, CA 9070312082017-01-112017-04-17
FIRST NORTHERN BANK - DIXONDIXON, CA 9562015002017-01-112017-04-17
FRIENDLY HILLS BANKWHITTIER, CA 9060312672017-01-112017-04-17
TIB -THE INDEPENDENT BANKERSBANKFARMERS BRANCH, TX 752343822017-01-112017-04-17
STATE BANK OF INDIA (CALIFORNIA)LOS ANGELES, CA 900178832017-01-112017-04-17
UMPQUA BANKROSEVILLE, CA 9566116102017-01-112017-04-17
AMERICAN BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001420262017-01-112017-04-17
AMERICAS UNITED BANKGLENDALE, CA 912036492017-01-112017-04-17
BALBOA THRIFT & LOAN ASSOCIATIONCHULA VISTA, CA 919104032017-01-112017-04-17
BANK OF GUAMHAGATNA, GU 969101282017-01-112017-04-17
BANK OF THE ORIENTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941047332017-01-112017-04-17
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958142712017-01-012017-07-25
CATHAY BANK - EL MONTEEL MONTE, CA 9173165332016-10-202016-10-26
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958149052016-10-192016-10-26
BANNER BANK - WAWALLA WALLA, WA 9936210002016-10-142016-10-26
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102016-10-142016-10-26
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52016-10-142016-10-26
TIB -THE INDEPENDENT BANKERSBANKIRVING, TX 750384502016-10-142016-10-26
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102016-10-062016-10-26
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52016-10-062016-10-26
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102016-09-232016-09-28
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148872016-09-212016-09-28
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102016-09-022016-09-28
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102016-08-262016-09-28
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148952016-08-262016-09-28
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102016-08-122016-09-28
COMERICA INCORPORATED POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESAN JOSE, CA 9511350002016-08-052016-09-28
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148832016-07-292016-09-28
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102016-07-282016-09-28
FIRST FOUNDATION BANKIRVINE, CA 9261220102016-07-152016-09-28
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102016-07-152016-09-28
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102016-07-082016-09-28
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958142102016-07-012016-09-28
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148892016-06-242016-09-28
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958143042016-06-212016-09-28
CALIFORNIA BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900171662016-06-162016-09-28
CALIFORNIA UNITED BANKENCINO, CA 9143627362016-06-162016-09-28
FIRSTBANKLITTLETON, CO 801286252016-06-162016-09-28
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102016-06-162016-09-28
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102016-06-032016-09-28
BANK OF MARIN - NOVATONOVATO, CA 9494740002016-05-272016-09-28
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102016-05-222016-09-28
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 95814672016-05-222016-09-28
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958149392016-05-192016-05-24
COMMUNITY VALLEY BANKEL CENTRO, CA 922432532016-05-132016-05-24
FIRST CREDIT BANKWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900696242016-05-132016-05-24
PINNACLE BANK - GILROYGILROY, CA 950204022016-05-132016-05-24
PRESIDIO BANKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941048982016-05-132016-05-24
BANK OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 9520227652016-05-132016-05-24
FIRST COMMUNITY BANK - SANTA ROSASANTA ROSA, CA 9540130002016-05-062016-05-24
US BANCORP POLITICAL PARTICIPATION PROGRAM FEDERAL PAC ACCOUNTMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5540250002016-05-062016-05-24
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958142482016-04-242016-05-24
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958149022016-04-212016-04-28
1ST CAPITAL BANKMONTEREY, CA 939407452016-04-202016-04-28
AVIDBANKPALO ALTO, CA 943018472016-04-202016-04-28
BANK OF GUAMHAGATNA, GU 969101442016-04-202016-04-28
BANK OF THE ORIENTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941046602016-04-202016-04-28
BOSTON PRIVATE BANK & TRUST COMPANYENCINO, CA 9143626032016-04-202016-04-28
COMMUNITY BANK OF SANTA MARIASANTA MARIA, CA 934553772016-04-202016-04-28
EXCHANGE BANKSANTA ROSA, CA 9540122712016-04-202016-04-28
MURPHY BANKFRESNO, CA 937043682016-04-202016-04-28
PACIFIC ENTERPRISE BANKIRVINE, CA 926146492016-04-202016-04-28
PARTNERS BANK OF CALIFORNIAMISSION VIEJO, CA 926912542016-04-202016-04-28
PLAZA BANKIRVINE, CA 926127912016-04-202016-04-28
US METRO BANKGARDEN GROVE, CA 928442472016-04-202016-04-28
MUFG AMERICAS HOLDING COPRORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410450002016-04-152016-04-28
BANK OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 9520226852016-03-222016-04-28
CENTRAL VALLEY COMMUNITY BANK - FRESNOFRESNO, CA 9372016292016-03-222016-04-28
FIRST NORTHERN BANK - DIXONDIXON, CA 9562014392016-03-222016-04-28
LIBERTY BANKSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 940804162016-03-222016-04-28
MANUFACTURERS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9007128052016-03-222016-04-28
PLUMAS BANKQUINCY, CA 959718492016-03-222016-04-28
SECURITY FIRST BANKFRESNO, CA 937112172016-03-222016-04-28
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148912016-03-212016-04-28
AMERICAN RIVER BANKSACRAMENTO, CA 958159282016-03-182016-04-28
CALIFORNIA BANK & TRUST - IRVINEIRVINE, CA 9261470002016-03-182016-04-28
FIRST CHOICE BANKCERRITOS, CA 9070310612016-03-182016-04-28
PAN AMERICAN BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900632882016-03-182016-04-28
SUMMIT STATE BANK - SANTA ROSASANTA ROSA, CA 954037622016-03-182016-04-28
SUNCREST BANKVISALIA, CA 932913612016-03-182016-04-28
UNITED SECURITY BANKFRESNO, CA 9372110172016-03-182016-04-28
VALLEY REPUBLIC BANKBAKERSFIELD, CA 933097302016-03-182016-04-28
BANK OF THE WEST - SAN FRANCISCOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410470002016-03-112016-04-28
AMERICAN BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001437502016-03-032016-04-28
FREMONT BANKFREMONT, CA 9453870002016-03-032016-04-28
AMERICAN BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 90014-19052016-03-032016-04-28
BALBOA THRIFT & LOAN ASSOCIATIONCHULA VISTA, CA 919103772016-02-192016-04-28
CAPITAL BANKSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 926754422016-02-192016-04-28
CITIZENS BUSINESS BANK - ONTARIOONTARIO, CA 9176458852016-02-192016-04-28
EAST WEST BANK - PASADENAPASADENA, CA 9110170002016-02-192016-04-28
EASTERN INTERNATIONAL BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900122382016-02-192016-04-28
F&M BANKLODI, CA 9524027262016-02-192016-04-28
FOLSOM LAKE BANKFOLSOM, CA 956302952016-02-192016-04-28
HANMI BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001031722016-02-192016-04-28
MECHANICS BANK - WALNUT CREEKWALNUT CREEK, CA 9459635622016-02-192016-04-28
PACIFIC WESTERN BANK - LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 9006770002016-02-192016-04-28
PREMIER VALLEY BANKFRESNO, CA 937209792016-02-192016-04-28
RIVER VALLEY COMMUNITY BANKYUBA CITY, CA 959933912016-02-192016-04-28
SCOTT VALLEY BANKYREKA, CA 960978902016-02-192016-04-28
TRI COUNTIES BANKCHICO, CA 9597365002016-02-192016-04-28
UMPQUA BANKPORTLAND, OR 9725853902016-02-192016-04-28
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148972016-02-162016-04-28
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148742016-01-222016-04-28
AMERICAN BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001451562016-01-152016-04-28
AMERICAS UNITED BANKGLENDALE, CA 9120313092016-01-152016-04-28
BANK OF MARIN - NOVATONOVATO, CA 9494722082016-01-152016-04-28
BANK OF SAN FRANCISCOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941053382016-01-152016-04-28
BANK OF SANTA CLARITASANTA CLARITA, CA 913554522016-01-152016-04-28
BANK OF THE SIERRAPORTERVILLE, CA 9325720862016-01-152016-04-28
BANNER BANKRICHLAND, VA 9935220752016-01-152016-04-28
CATHAY BANK - EL MONTEEL MONTE, CA 917313132016-01-152016-04-28
COMMERCIAL BANK OF CALIFORNIA - IRVINEIRVINE, CA 926125222016-01-152016-04-28
COMMONWEALTH BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001035542016-01-152016-04-28
COMMUNITY BANKPASADENA, CA 9110735372016-01-152016-04-28
FIRST COMMUNITY BANK - SANTA ROSASANTA ROSA, CA 9540113752016-01-152016-04-28
FRIENDLY HILLS BANKWHITTIER, CA 9060310042016-01-152016-04-28
GRANDPOINT BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9007121912016-01-152016-04-28
HERITAGE BANK OF COMMERCESAN JOSE, CA 9511324002016-01-152016-04-28
HERITAGE OAKS BANKPASO ROBLES, CA 9344618462016-01-152016-04-28
MEGA BANKSAN GABRIEL, CA 917764972016-01-152016-04-28
MISSION BANKBAKERSFIELD, CA 933016672016-01-152016-04-28
OAK VALLEY COMMUNITY BANKOAKDALE, CA 9536111222016-01-152016-04-28
PACIFIC MERCANTILE BANKCOSTA MESA, CA 9262640522016-01-152016-04-28
PACIFIC PREMIER BANKIRVINE, CA 9261428752016-01-152016-04-28
PREMIER BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001714272016-01-152016-04-28
SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BANKSANTA CRUZ, CA 950607732016-01-152016-04-28
SEACOAST COMMERCE BANK - SAN DIEGOSAN DIEGO, CA 9212837212016-01-152016-04-28
SIERRA VISTA BANKFOLSOM, CA 956302672016-01-152016-04-28
STATE BANK OF INDIA (CALIFORNIA)LOS ANGELES, CA 9001710872016-01-152016-04-28
TIB -THE INDEPENDENT BANKERSBANKIRVING, TX 750382692016-01-152016-04-28
TRI VALLEY BANKSAN RAMON, CA 945832102016-01-152016-04-28
EXCHANGE BANKSANTA ROSA, CA 9540127372016-01-152016-04-28
FIRST REPUBLIC BANKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411170002016-01-152016-04-28
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148762016-01-012016-04-28
BALBOA THRIFT & LOAN ASSOCIATIONCHULA VISTA, CA 91910892015-12-312016-01-15
CALIFORNIA BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 90017382015-12-312016-01-15
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148422015-12-182016-01-15
HOMESTREET BANKSEATTLE, WA 9810113992015-12-112016-01-15
SILVERGATE BANKLA JOLLA, CA 9203713522015-12-112016-01-15
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52015-12-112016-01-15
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52015-12-112016-01-15
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52015-12-042016-01-15
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52015-12-042016-01-15
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52015-11-242016-01-15
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52015-11-242016-01-15
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148822015-11-202016-01-15
COMERICA INCORPORATED POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESAN JOSE, CA 9511325002015-11-132016-01-15
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52015-11-062016-01-15
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52015-11-062016-01-15
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148482015-10-302016-01-15
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52015-10-192016-01-15
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52015-10-192016-01-15
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52015-10-092016-01-15
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52015-10-092016-01-15
KENT CARRUTHERSCLOVIS, NM 88102PRESIDENT & CEO/THE CITIZENS BANK OF CLOVIS1002015-10-092016-01-15
ROBERT FRANKOMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266PRESIDENT & CEO/FIRST CHOICE BANK2002015-10-092016-01-15
MAGGI METHEANYSAN JOSE, CA 95125SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/TIB - THE INDEPENDENT BANKERSBANK1502015-10-092016-01-15
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958141982015-10-012016-01-15
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148482015-09-252015-10-12
UNITED SECURITY BANKFRESNO, CA 937214892015-09-042015-10-12
U.S. BANK, N.A.PORTLAND, OR 9720450002015-08-282015-10-12
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581411002015-08-282015-10-12
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958149842015-07-312015-10-12
BANK OF MARIN - NOVATONOVATO, CA 9494730002015-07-172015-10-12
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958142182015-07-012015-10-12
FREMONT BANKFREMONT, CA 9453841522015-06-192015-07-14
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958149562015-06-192015-07-14
SIERRA VISTA BANKFOLSOM, CA 956305002015-06-112015-07-14
AMERICAS UNITED BANKGLENDALE, CA 9120310002015-05-292015-07-14
BANK OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 9520239892015-05-292015-07-14
VALLEY REPUBLIC BANKBAKERSFIELD, CA 933095002015-05-292015-07-14
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958149502015-05-212015-07-14
OPUS BANK - IRVINEIRVINE, CA 9261230592015-05-152015-07-14
SUNCREST BANKVISALIA, CA 932912952015-05-152015-07-14
TRI-VALLEY BANKSAN RAMON, CA 945832082015-05-152015-07-14
TRI COUNTIES BANKCHICO, CA 9597340002015-04-172015-07-14
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148462015-04-172015-07-14
AMERICAN RIVER BANKSACRAMENTO, CA 958158992015-04-102015-07-14
BALBOA THRIFT & LOAN ASSOCIATIONCHULA VISTA, CA 919103592015-04-102015-07-14
BANK OF THE ORIENTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941046502015-04-102015-07-14
CALIFORNIA BANK & TRUST - SAN DIEGOSAN DIEGO, CA 9213068002015-04-102015-07-14
CALIFORNIA REPUBLIC BANKNEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266013672015-04-102015-07-14
COMMERCEWEST BANKIRVINE, CA 926124202015-04-102015-07-14
COMMERCIAL BANK OF CALIFORNIA - IRVINEIRVINE, CA 926123842015-04-102015-07-14
FIRST COMMUNITY BANK - SANTA ROSASANTA ROSA, CA 9540112292015-04-102015-07-14
FIRST CREDIT BANKWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900696212015-04-102015-07-14
FIRST REPUBLIC BANKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411168002015-04-102015-07-14
MECHANICS BANK - WALNUT CREEKWALNUT CREEK, CA 9459634282015-04-102015-07-14
PINNACLE BANK - GILROYGILROY, CA 950203712015-04-102015-07-14
RIVER VALLEY COMMUNITY BANKYUBA CITY, CA 959933282015-04-102015-07-14
SUNWEST BANKIRVINE, CA 926149112015-04-102015-07-14
VALLEY BUSINESS BANKVISALIA, CA 932916042015-04-102015-07-14
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581414102015-04-012015-07-14
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148492015-03-192015-04-15
AMERICAN BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001418442015-03-132015-04-15
FINANCE AND THRIFT COMPANYPORTERVILLE, CA 9325727412015-03-132015-04-15
FOCUS BUSINESS BANKSAN JOSE, CA 951135902015-03-132015-04-15
FOLSOM LAKE BANKFOLSOM, CA 956302762015-03-132015-04-15
GRANDPOINT BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9007121392015-03-132015-04-15
HANMI BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001032692015-03-132015-04-15
MISSION BANKBAKERSFIELD, CA 933016422015-03-132015-04-15
ORANGE COUNTY BUSINESS BANKIRVINE, CA 926143522015-03-132015-04-15
PREMIER VALLEY BANKFRESNO, CA 937208982015-03-132015-04-15
SCOTT VALLEY BANKYREKA, CA 960978342015-03-132015-04-15
STATE BANK OF INDIA (CALIFORNIA)LOS ANGELES, CA 900179782015-03-132015-04-15
THE BANK OF SANTA BARBARASANTA BARBARA, CA 931012922015-03-132015-04-15
TORREY PINES BANKSAN DIEGO, CA 9213026812015-03-132015-04-15
PACIFIC MERCANTILE BANKCOSTA MESA, CA 926269072015-03-112015-04-15
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148522015-03-062015-04-15
AMERICANWEST BANKSPOKANE, WA 9920120302015-02-132015-04-15
BANK OF SAN FRANCISCOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941052842015-02-132015-04-15
BANK OF SANTA CLARITASANTA CLARITA, CA 913554582015-02-132015-04-15
BANK OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 9520225712015-02-132015-04-15
CALIFORNIA BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900171792015-02-132015-04-15
CALIFORNIA UNITED BANKENCINO, CA 9143618182015-02-132015-04-15
CATHAY BANK - EL MONTEEL MONTE, CA 9173166872015-02-132015-04-15
CENTRAL VALLEY COMMUNITY BANK - FRESNOFRESNO, CA 9372015782015-02-132015-04-15
COMMONWEALTH BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001034462015-02-132015-04-15
EAST WEST BANK - PASADENAPASADENA, CA 9110168002015-02-132015-04-15
EASTERN INTERNATIONAL BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900122382015-02-132015-04-15
FIRST NORTHERN BANK - DIXONDIXON, CA 9562013442015-02-132015-04-15
FREMONT BANKFREMONT, CA 9453828482015-02-132015-04-15
LIBERTY BANKSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 940803892015-02-132015-04-15
MANUFACTURERS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9007126222015-02-132015-04-15
PACIFIC WESTERN BANK - LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 9006768002015-02-132015-04-15
PAN AMERICAN BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900631022015-02-132015-04-15
PLUMAS BANKQUINCY, CA 959718002015-02-132015-04-15
PREMIER BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900173342015-02-132015-04-15
SANTA CRUZ COUNTY BANKSANTA CRUZ, CA 950606882015-02-132015-04-15
SECURITY FIRST BANKFRESNO, CA 937112192015-02-132015-04-15
UMPQUA BANKPORTLAND, OR 9725850032015-02-132015-04-15
VALLEY REPUBLIC BANKBAKERSFIELD, CA 933096272015-02-132015-04-15
CITIZENS BUSINESS BANK - ONTARIOONTARIO, CA 9176443172015-02-132015-04-15
FARMERS & MERCHANTS BANK OF LONG BEACHLONG BEACH, CA 9080260002015-02-132015-04-15
HERITAGE OAKS BANKPASO ROBLES, CA 9344612552015-02-132015-04-15
FIRSTBANKLITTLETON, CO 801286112015-02-112015-04-15
PACIFIC ENTERPRISE BANKIRVINE, CA 9261415462015-01-302015-04-15
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148432015-01-302015-04-15
1ST CAPITAL BANKMONTEREY, CA 939407072015-01-232015-04-15
AMERICAS UNITED BANKGLENDALE, CA 912032982015-01-232015-04-15
AVIDBANKPALO ALTO, CA 943017482015-01-232015-04-15
BANK OF GUAMHAGATNA, GU 969101432015-01-232015-04-15
BANK OF MARIN - NOVATONOVATO, CA 9494721672015-01-232015-04-15
BANK OF THE SIERRAPORTERVILLE, CA 9325718752015-01-232015-04-15
CAPITAL BANKSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 926753642015-01-232015-04-15
CITIZENS BUSINESS BANK - ONTARIOONTARIO, CA 9176414342015-01-232015-04-15
COMMUNITY BANKPASADENA, CA 9110134712015-01-232015-04-15
COMMUNITY BANK OF SANTA MARIASANTA MARIA, CA 934553432015-01-232015-04-15
COMMUNITY VALLEY BANKEL CENTRO, CA 922432262015-01-232015-04-15
COUNTY COMMERCE BANKVENTURA, CA 930039532015-01-232015-04-15
EXCHANGE BANKSANTA ROSA, CA 9540121312015-01-232015-04-15
F&M BANKLODI, CA 9524068002015-01-232015-04-15
FIRST CHOICE BANKCERRITOS, CA 907038102015-01-232015-04-15
FIRST FOUNDATION BANKIRVINE, CA 9261215752015-01-232015-04-15
FIRST MOUNTAIN BANKBIG BEAR LAKE, CA 923152572015-01-232015-04-15
FRIENDLY HILLS BANKWHITTIER, CA 906032202015-01-232015-04-15
HERITAGE BANK OF COMMERCESAN JOSE, CA 9511318642015-01-232015-04-15
HERITAGE OAKS BANKPASO ROBLES, CA 934462682015-01-232015-04-15
MOTHER LODE BANKSONORO, CA 953701482015-01-232015-04-15
OAK VALLEY COMMUNITY BANKOAKDALE, CA 9536110102015-01-232015-04-15
PACIFIC COAST BANKERS BANKWALNUT CREEK, CA 945969352015-01-232015-04-15
PACIFIC PREMIER BANKIRVINE, CA 9261422502015-01-232015-04-15
PLAZA BANKIRVINE, CA 926122462015-01-232015-04-15
PRESIDIO BANKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941047492015-01-232015-04-15
PROAMERICA BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 980012842015-01-232015-04-15
SEACOAST COMMERCE BANK - SAN DIEGOSAN DIEGO, CA 9212825002015-01-232015-04-15
SIERRA VISTA BANKFOLSOM, CA 956302272015-01-232015-04-15
SUMMIT STATE BANK - SANTA ROSASANTA ROSA, CA 954037212015-01-232015-04-15
TIB -THE INDEPENDENT BANKERSBANKIRVING, TX 750382502015-01-232015-04-15
TRI COUNTIES BANKCHICO, CA 959733002015-01-232015-04-15
UNITED PACIFIC BANKCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 917482142015-01-232015-04-15
US METRO BANKGARDEN GROVE, CA 928442132015-01-232015-04-15
BANK OF THE WEST - SAN FRANCISCOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410468002015-01-232015-04-15
COMMERCIAL BANK OF CALIFORNIA - COSTA MESACOSTA MESA, CA 926261052015-01-202015-04-15
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958147552015-01-012015-04-15
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102014-09-192014-10-06
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148442014-09-182014-10-06
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102014-09-052014-10-06
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148662014-08-292014-10-06
US BANCORP POLITICAL PARTICIPATION PROGRAM FEDERAL PAC ACCOUNTMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5540230002014-08-212014-10-06
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102014-08-152014-10-06
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102014-08-012014-10-06
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148492014-07-252014-10-06
TRI COUNTIES BANKCHICO, CA 9597336632014-07-182014-10-06
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102014-07-112014-10-06
BANK OF MARIN - NOVATONOVATO, CA 9494730002014-07-032014-10-06
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102014-07-032014-10-06
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102014-06-202014-07-17
HANMI BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001019982014-06-202014-07-17
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148722014-06-192014-07-17
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102014-06-062014-07-17
COMERICA INCORPORATED POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEDALLAS, TX 7520125002014-06-062014-07-17
1ST ENTERPRISE BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710002014-05-302014-07-17
BANK OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 9520243682014-05-302014-07-17
COMMONWEALTH BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002014-05-302014-07-17
COMMONWEALTH BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002014-05-302014-07-17
HERITAGE OAKS BANKPASO ROBLES, CA 9344650112014-05-302014-07-17
PACIFIC ENTERPRISE BANKIRVINE, CA 9261410002014-05-302014-07-17
UNIONBANCAL CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410450002014-05-302014-07-17
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148582014-05-232014-07-17
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102014-05-222014-07-17
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958147352014-05-182014-07-17
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148582014-05-142014-05-21
USAA SAVINGS BANKSACRAMENTO, CA 9581468002014-05-122014-05-21
AMERICAN BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001468002014-04-252014-05-21
BOSTON PRIVATE BANK & TRUST COMPANYENCINO, CA 9143623412014-04-252014-05-21
CALIFORNIA REPUBLIC BANKNEWPORT BEACH, CA 9266010882014-04-252014-05-21
FIRST CREDIT BANKWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900696072014-04-252014-05-21
FIRST FOUNDATION BANKIRVINE, CA 9261212912014-04-252014-05-21
FIRST REPUBLIC BANKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411168002014-04-252014-05-21
FIRSTBANKLITTLETON, CO 801284982014-04-252014-05-21
PACIFIC MERCANTILE BANKCOSTA MESA, CA 926269512014-04-252014-05-21
SUMMIT STATE BANK - SANTA ROSASANTA ROSA, CA 954036782014-04-252014-05-21
VALLEY BUSINESS BANKVISALIA, CA 932915892014-04-252014-05-21
VALLEY COMMUNITY BANKPLEASANTON, CA 945662702014-04-252014-05-21
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148992014-04-182014-05-21
LELAND CHANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94116SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/GENERAL COUNSEL/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION2002014-04-112014-05-21
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148502014-03-242014-05-21
BANK OF THE WEST - SAN FRANCISCOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410468002014-03-212014-05-21
UMPQUA BANKPORTLAND, OR 9725868002014-03-212014-05-21
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958142062014-03-182014-05-21
1ST CAPITAL BANKMONTEREY, CA 939405902014-03-132014-03-21
BBCN BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001044062014-03-132014-03-21
BANK OF SANTA CLARITASANTA CLARITA, CA 913554022014-03-132014-03-21
BANK OF THE SIERRAPORTERVILLE, CA 9325717702014-03-132014-03-21
CALIFORNIA BANK & TRUST - IRVINEIRVINE, CA 9261468002014-03-132014-03-21
CALIFORNIA UNITED BANKENCINO, CA 9143616822014-03-132014-03-21
CITIZENS BUSINESS BANK - ONTARIOONTARIO, CA 9176453662014-03-132014-03-21
COMMERCEWEST BANKIRVINE, CA 926125472014-03-132014-03-21
COUNTY COMMERCE BANKVENTURA, CA 930038572014-03-132014-03-21
EAST WEST BANK - PASADENAPASADENA, CA 9110168002014-03-132014-03-21
EXCHANGE BANKSANTA ROSA, CA 9540120472014-03-132014-03-21
FINANCE AND THRIFT COMPANYPORTERVILLE, CA 932572502014-03-132014-03-21
FIRST CHOICE BANKCERRITOS, CA 907035802014-03-132014-03-21
HERITAGE BANK OF COMMERCESAN JOSE, CA 9511317892014-03-132014-03-21
OPUS BANK - IRVINEIRVINE, CA 9261221882014-03-132014-03-21
PACIFIC COMMERCE BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900133002014-03-132014-03-21
PINNACLE BANK - GILROYGILROY, CA 950203202014-03-132014-03-21
SUTTER COMMUNITY BANKYUBA CITY, CA 959911512014-03-132014-03-21
TRI COUNTIES BANKCHICO, CA 9597328372014-03-132014-03-21
UNITED PACIFIC BANKCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 917482242014-03-132014-03-21
UNITED SECURITY BANKFRESNO, CA 937219542014-03-132014-03-21
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148652014-03-072014-03-21
CAPITALSOURCE BANK - PASADENAPASADENA, CA 9110668002014-02-282014-03-21
US BANCORP POLITICAL PARTICIPATION PROGRAM FEDERAL PAC ACCOUNTMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5540220002014-02-282014-03-21
BANK OF GUAMHAGATNA, GU 969101762014-02-192014-03-21
BANK OF RIO VISTARIO VISTA, CA 945713222014-02-192014-03-21
BANK OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 9520224322014-02-192014-03-21
CENTRAL VALLEY COMMUNITY BANK - FRESNOFRESNO, CA 9372014972014-02-192014-03-21
COMMONWEALTH BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001017982014-02-192014-03-21
COMMUNITY BANKPASADENA, CA 9110133302014-02-192014-03-21
EASTERN INTERNATIONAL BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900122422014-02-192014-03-21
FIRST COMMUNITY BANK - SANTA ROSASANTA ROSA, CA 9540110102014-02-192014-03-21
FIRST NORTHERN BANK - DIXONDIXON, CA 9562012302014-02-192014-03-21
GRANDPOINT BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9007119522014-02-192014-03-21
HERITAGE OAKS BANKPASO ROBLES, CA 9344615222014-02-192014-03-21
LIBERTY BANKSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 940803742014-02-192014-03-21
MANUFACTURERS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9007125252014-02-192014-03-21
NORTH VALLEY BANKREDDING, CA 9600113212014-02-192014-03-21
OPEN BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900174192014-02-192014-03-21
PACIFIC WESTERN BANK - LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 9006754022014-02-192014-03-21
PLUMAS BANKQUINCY, CA 959717602014-02-192014-03-21
PROAMERICA BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 980012912014-02-192014-03-21
RIVER VALLEY COMMUNITY BANKYUBA CITY, CA 959932752014-02-192014-03-21
SECURITY FIRST BANKFRESNO, CA 937111892014-02-192014-03-21
SUNCREST BANKVISALIA, CA 932912222014-02-192014-03-21
THE BANK OF SANTA BARBARASANTA BARBARA, CA 931012912014-02-192014-03-21
TORREY PINES BANKSAN DIEGO, CA 9213023512014-02-192014-03-21
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148432014-01-272014-03-21
1ST ENTERPRISE BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001710602014-01-232014-03-21
AMERICAN RIVER BANKSACRAMENTO, CA 958158772014-01-232014-03-21
AMERICANWEST BANKSPOKANE, WA 9920116352014-01-232014-03-21
AMERICAS UNITED BANKGLENDALE, CA 912032352014-01-232014-03-21
AVIDBANKPALO ALTO, CA 943016782014-01-232014-03-21
BANK OF MARIN - NOVATONOVATO, CA 9494718172014-01-232014-03-21
BANK OF THE ORIENTSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941046602014-01-232014-03-21
BANK OF SACRAMENTOSACRAMENTO, CA 958257262014-01-232014-03-21
CAPITAL BANKSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 926752892014-01-232014-03-21
COMMUNITY BANK OF SANTA MARIASANTA MARIA, CA 934543182014-01-232014-03-21
COMMUNITY VALLEY BANKEL CENTRO, CA 922432132014-01-232014-03-21
F&M BANKLODI, CA 9524010002014-01-232014-03-21
FIRST MOUNTAIN BANKBIG BEAR LAKE, CA 923152612014-01-232014-03-21
FOCUS BUSINESS BANKSAN JOSE, CA 951134382014-01-232014-03-21
FOLSOM LAKE BANKFOLSOM, CA 956302572014-01-232014-03-21
FREMONT BANKFREMONT, CA 9453827522014-01-232014-03-21
FRIENDLY HILLS BANKWHITTIER, CA 906032052014-01-232014-03-21
MISSION BANKBAKERSFIELD, CA 933015762014-01-232014-03-21
MOTHER LODE BANKSONORO, CA 953701462014-01-232014-03-21
OAK VALLEY COMMUNITY BANKOAKDALE, CA 953619642014-01-232014-03-21
ORANGE COUNTY BUSINESS BANKIRVINE, CA 926143372014-01-232014-03-21
PACIFIC COAST BANKERS BANKWALNUT CREEK, CA 945969232014-01-232014-03-21
PACIFIC ENTERPRISE BANKIRVINE, CA 926148372014-01-232014-03-21
PACIFIC PREMIER BANKIRVINE, CA 9261415782014-01-232014-03-21
PACIFIC VALLEY BANKSALINAS, CA 939013462014-01-232014-03-21
PLAZA BANKIRVINE, CA 926122382014-01-232014-03-21
PREMIER BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900172562014-01-232014-03-21
PREMIER VALLEY BANKFRESNO, CA 937208432014-01-232014-03-21
SCOTT VALLEY BANKYREKA, CA 960978152014-01-232014-03-21
SEACOAST COMMERCE BANK - SAN DIEGOSAN DIEGO, CA 9212826002014-01-232014-03-21
SIERRA VISTA BANKFOLSOM, CA 956301852014-01-232014-03-21
SILVERGATE BANKLA JOLLA, CA 920379622014-01-232014-03-21
SUNWEST BANKIRVINE, CA 926148772014-01-232014-03-21
TIB -THE INDEPENDENT BANKERSBANKIRVING, TX 750382292014-01-232014-03-21
US METRO BANKGARDEN GROVE, CA 928441762014-01-232014-03-21
VALLEY REPUBLIC BANKBAKERSFIELD, CA 933095902014-01-232014-03-21
VIBRA BANKCHULA VISTA, CA 9191012442014-01-232014-03-21
CAPITALSOURCE BANK - LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 9007112582014-01-232014-03-21
CATHAY BANK - EL MONTEEL MONTE, CA 917314932014-01-232014-03-21
FARMERS & MERCHANTS BANK OF LONG BEACHLONG BEACH, CA 9080260002014-01-172014-03-21
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958144832014-01-012014-03-21
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-12-312014-01-22
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102013-12-312014-01-22
RANDY MATEOSACRAMENTO, CA 95835IT MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-12-312014-01-22
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-12-312014-01-22
JANA MARKS-SHAFFERSACRAMENTO, CA 95831ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-12-312014-01-22
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-12-202014-01-22
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102013-12-202014-01-22
RANDY MATEOSACRAMENTO, CA 95835IT MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-12-202014-01-22
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-12-202014-01-22
JANA MARKS-SHAFFERSACRAMENTO, CA 95831ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-12-202014-01-22
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148422013-12-132014-01-22
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-12-062014-01-22
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102013-12-062014-01-22
RANDY MATEOSACRAMENTO, CA 95835IT MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-12-062014-01-22
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-12-062014-01-22
JANA MARKS-SHAFFERSACRAMENTO, CA 95831ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-12-062014-01-22
COMERICA INCORPORATED POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEDALLAS, TX 7520125002013-12-062014-01-22
THOMAS MCGRAWSAN ANSELMO, CA 94960CEO/FIRST NATIONAL BANK OF NORTHERN CALIFORNIA2502013-12-062014-01-22
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-11-272014-01-22
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102013-11-272014-01-22
RANDY MATEOSACRAMENTO, CA 95835IT MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-11-272014-01-22
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-11-272014-01-22
JANA MARKS-SHAFFERSACRAMENTO, CA 95831ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-11-272014-01-22
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148702013-11-262014-01-22
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-11-082014-01-22
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102013-11-082014-01-22
RANDY MATEOSACRAMENTO, CA 95835IT MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-11-082014-01-22
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-11-082014-01-22
JANA MARKS-SHAFFERSACRAMENTO, CA 95831ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-11-082014-01-22
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-10-252014-01-22
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102013-10-252014-01-22
RANDY MATEOSACRAMENTO, CA 95835IT MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-10-252014-01-22
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-10-252014-01-22
JANA MARKS-SHAFFERSACRAMENTO, CA 95831ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-10-252014-01-22
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-10-182014-01-22
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102013-10-182014-01-22
RANDY MATEOSACRAMENTO, CA 95835IT MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-10-182014-01-22
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-10-182014-01-22
JANA MARKS-SHAFFERSACRAMENTO, CA 95831ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52013-10-182014-01-22
KENT CARRUTHERSCLOVIS, NM 88102PRESIDENT & CEO/THE CITIZENS BANK OF CLOVIS1002013-10-182014-01-22
GALE FOSSATTITUSTIN, CA 92780SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/CIO/TIB - THE INDEPENDENT BANKERSBANK1502013-10-182014-01-22
ROBERT FRANKOMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266DIRECTOR/BEACH BUSINESS BANK2002013-10-182014-01-22
UNIONBANCAL CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410450002013-10-182014-01-22
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148462013-10-182014-01-22
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958141972013-10-012014-01-22
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102013-09-242013-10-17
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148582013-09-202013-10-17
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102013-09-062013-10-17
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102013-08-302013-10-17
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148762013-08-262013-10-17
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102013-08-162013-10-17
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102013-08-022013-10-17
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148512013-07-312013-10-17
FIRST FOUNDATION BANKIRVINE, CA 9261210642013-07-262013-10-17
BOSTON PRIVATE BANK & TRUST COMPANYENCINO, CA 9143617952013-07-122013-10-17
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION202013-07-122013-10-17
CALIFORNIA REPUBLIC BANKNEWPORT BEACH, CA 926607482013-07-122013-10-17
PROAMERICA BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 980012632013-07-122013-10-17
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148562013-07-122013-10-17
AMERICAN BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900143602013-07-052013-10-17
BANK OF MARIN - NOVATONOVATO, CA 9494730002013-07-022013-10-17
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 9581414212013-07-012013-10-17
UMPQUA BANKPORTLAND, OR 9725826562013-06-282013-07-17
BANK OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 9520244562013-06-212013-07-17
BANK OF THE SIERRAPORTERVILLE, CA 9325720002013-06-212013-07-17
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102013-06-212013-07-17
CAPITALSOURCE BANK - LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 9007112232013-06-212013-07-17
COMMONWEALTH BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900365002013-06-212013-07-17
TORREY PINES BANKSAN DIEGO, CA 9213045692013-06-212013-07-17
HERITAGE BANK OF COMMERCESAN JOSE, CA 9511350782013-06-072013-07-17
FINANCE AND THRIFT COMPANYPORTERVILLE, CA 9325725002013-06-062013-07-17
PACIFIC ENTERPRISE BANKIRVINE, CA 9261410002013-06-062013-07-17
VISALIA COMMUNITY BANKVISALIA, CA 932793562013-06-062013-07-17
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102013-05-312013-07-17
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102013-05-242013-07-17
COMMERCEWEST BANKIRVINE, CA 926125322013-05-242013-07-17
SUMMIT STATE BANK - SANTA ROSASANTA ROSA, CA 954036432013-05-242013-07-17
THE BANK OF SANTA BARBARASANTA BARBARA, CA 931012192013-05-242013-07-17
UNITED SECURITY BANKFRESNO, CA 937219142013-05-242013-07-17
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148782013-05-242013-07-17
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102013-05-102013-07-17
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102013-05-032013-07-17
BANK OF THE WEST - SAN FRANCISCOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410468002013-04-262013-07-17
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102013-04-192013-07-17
PREMIER VALLEY BANKFRESNO, CA 937202612013-04-192013-07-17
VALLEY BUSINESS BANKVISALIA, CA 932915572013-04-152013-07-17
AMERICANWEST BANKSPOKANE, WA 992019522013-04-122013-07-17
CALIFORNIA BANK & TRUST - SAN DIEGOSAN DIEGO, CA 9213065002013-04-122013-07-17
CATHAY BANK - EL MONTEEL MONTE, CA 9173163042013-04-122013-07-17
COMMUNITY VALLEY BANKEL CENTRO, CA 922431922013-04-122013-07-17
FIRST CREDIT BANKWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900697062013-04-122013-07-17
FIRSTBANKLITTLETON, CO 801284862013-04-122013-07-17
PACIFIC MERCANTILE BANKCOSTA MESA, CA 9262611122013-04-122013-07-17
PREMIER VALLEY BANKFRESNO, CA 937205592013-04-122013-07-17
SUMMIT BANK - OAKLANDOAKLAND, CA 946113402013-04-122013-07-17
TIB -THE INDEPENDENT BANKERSBANKIRVING, TX 750382262013-04-122013-07-17
USAA SAVINGS BANKLAS VEGAS, NV 8916966032013-04-122013-07-17
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148502013-04-032013-07-17
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958142812013-04-012013-07-17
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148532013-03-222013-07-17
EAST WEST BANK - PASADENAPASADENA, CA 9110165002013-03-152013-07-17
TRI COUNTIES BANKCHICO, CA 9597365012013-03-152013-07-17
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148762013-02-282013-07-17
CAPITALSOURCE BANK - LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 9007143192013-02-222013-07-17
AMERICAN BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001464402013-02-142013-07-17
CITIZENS BUSINESS BANK - ONTARIOONTARIO, CA 9176453102013-02-142013-07-17
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148082013-01-312013-07-17
CAPITALSOURCE BANK - LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 9007112582013-01-242013-07-17
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958142162013-01-012013-07-17
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148122012-12-192013-03-13
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102012-12-172013-03-13
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION202012-12-172013-03-13
RANDOLPH MATEOSACRAMENTO, CA 95835IT MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102012-12-172013-03-13
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102012-12-172013-03-13
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52012-11-292013-03-13
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102012-11-292013-03-13
RANDOLPH MATEOSACRAMENTO, CA 95835IT MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52012-11-292013-03-13
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52012-11-292013-03-13
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148532012-11-212013-03-13
TIB -THE INDEPENDENT BANKERSBANKIRVING, TX 75038202012-11-132013-03-13
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52012-11-092013-03-13
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102012-11-092013-03-13
RANDOLPH MATEOSACRAMENTO, CA 95835IT MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52012-11-092013-03-13
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52012-11-092013-03-13
TIB -THE INDEPENDENT BANKERSBANKIRVING, TX 750386502012-11-092013-03-13
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52012-11-022013-03-13
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102012-11-022013-03-13
RANDOLPH MATEOSACRAMENTO, CA 95835IT MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52012-11-022013-03-13
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52012-11-022013-03-13
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148232012-10-262013-03-13
BANK OF AMERICA POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581450002012-10-122012-10-25
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52012-10-122012-10-25
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102012-10-122012-10-25
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148162012-10-122012-10-25
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958144972012-10-012012-10-25
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52012-09-282012-10-25
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102012-09-282012-10-25
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102012-09-242012-10-25
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION202012-09-242012-10-25
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148162012-09-202012-10-25
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148322012-08-312012-10-25
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102012-08-102012-10-25
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION202012-08-102012-10-25
UMPQUA BANKPORTLAND, OR 9725837452012-07-202012-10-25
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148222012-07-202012-10-25
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102012-07-122012-10-25
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION202012-07-122012-10-25
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958142302012-07-012012-10-25
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102012-06-292012-07-11
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148852012-06-252012-07-11
AMERICANWEST BANKSPOKANE, WA 9920161112012-06-222012-07-11
BOSTON PRIVATE BANK & TRUST COMPANYENCINO, CA 9143620002012-06-222012-07-11
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102012-06-152012-07-11
OPUS BANKREDONDO BEACH, CA 902777802012-06-152012-07-11
PACIFIC ENTERPRISE BANKIRVINE, CA 9261420002012-06-112012-07-11
BANK OF THE SIERRAPORTERVILLE, CA 9325720002012-06-012012-07-11
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102012-06-012012-07-11
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148282012-05-292012-07-11
BBCN BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001023682012-05-252012-07-11
EXCHANGE BANKSANTA ROSA, CA 9540320002012-05-252012-07-11
PACIFIC WESTERN BANK - LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 9006717492012-05-252012-07-11
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 95814932012-05-202012-07-11
BANK OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 9520242492012-05-182012-05-23
THE PRIVATE BANK OF CALIFORNIALOS ANGELES, CA 9006710002012-05-182012-05-23
VIBRA BANKCHULA VISTA, CA 9191025002012-05-182012-05-23
VISALIA COMMUNITY BANKVISALIA, CA 932793462012-05-182012-05-23
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148282012-05-182012-05-23
BANK OF SANTA BARBARASANTA BARBARA, CA 931012052012-05-112012-05-23
BANK OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 9520222512012-05-112012-05-23
CENTRAL VALLEY COMMUNITY BANKCLOVIS, CA 9361211612012-05-112012-05-23
FARMERS & MERCHANTS BANK OF LONG BEACHLONG BEACH, CA 9080260002012-05-112012-05-23
FIRST NORTHERN BANKDIXON, CA 9562011002012-05-112012-05-23
FIRST REPUBLIC BANKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411165002012-05-112012-05-23
FIVE STAR BANK - ROCKLINROCKLIN, CA 956776932012-05-112012-05-23
GILMORE BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900363202012-05-112012-05-23
HERITAGE OAKS BANKPASO ROBLES, CA 9344613962012-05-112012-05-23
LIBERTY BANKSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 940803952012-05-112012-05-23
MANUFACTURERS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9007122562012-05-112012-05-23
MISSION BANKBAKERSFIELD, CA 933014202012-05-112012-05-23
PLUMAS BANKQUINCY, CA 959717062012-05-112012-05-23
SECURITY FIRST BANKFRESNO, CA 937112132012-05-112012-05-23
UNITED SECURITY BANKFRESNO, CA 937219862012-05-112012-05-23
CENTENNIAL BANKFOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA 9270820762012-04-252012-05-23
COMMONWEALTH BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900366322012-04-252012-05-23
EVERGREEN INTERNATIONAL BANKLONG BEACH, CA 908121082012-04-252012-05-23
OPEN BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900172582012-04-252012-05-23
PAN AMERICAN BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900631102012-04-252012-05-23
PINNACLE BANKMORGAN HILL, CA 950372762012-04-252012-05-23
SUMMIT BANKOAKLAND, CA 946113342012-04-252012-05-23
USAA SAVINGS BANKLAS VEGAS, NV 8916965002012-04-252012-05-23
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148522012-04-202012-05-23
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148342012-03-202012-05-23
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148122012-03-182012-05-23
BANK OF SACRAMENTOSACRAMENTO, CA 958255992012-03-092012-03-21
CALIFORNIA UNITED BANKENCINO, CA 9143611662012-03-092012-03-21
CAPITALSOURCE BANK - LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 9007152422012-03-092012-03-21
COUNTY COMMERCE BANKVENTURA, CA 930033202012-03-092012-03-21
EASTERN INTERNATIONAL BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900122352012-03-092012-03-21
FIRST CHOICE BANKCERRITOS, CA 907033662012-03-092012-03-21
PREMIER VALLEY BANKFRESNO, CA 937207692012-03-092012-03-21
RIVER VALLEY COMMUNITY BANKYUBA CITY, CA 959932632012-03-092012-03-21
STERLING SAVINGS BANKSPOKANE, WA 9920116942012-03-092012-03-21
SUMMIT STATE BANK - SANTA ROSASANTA ROSA, CA 954036102012-03-092012-03-21
SUTTER COMMUNITY BANKYUBA CITY, CA 959911482012-03-092012-03-21
VALLEY BUSINESS BANKVISALIA, CA 932915472012-03-092012-03-21
US BANCORP POLITICAL PARTICIPATION PROGRAM FEDERAL PAC ACCOUNTMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5540250002012-03-092012-03-21
BANK OF MARIN - NOVATONOVATO, CA 9494730002012-03-012012-03-21
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148442012-02-242012-03-21
PACIFIC WESTERN BANK - LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 9006721742012-02-232012-03-21
AMERICAN BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001431712012-02-172012-03-21
BANK OF GUAMHAGATNA, GU 969101382012-02-102012-03-21
BANK OF THE WEST - SAN FRANCISCOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410465002012-02-102012-03-21
CALIFORNIA BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900171992012-02-102012-03-21
CITIZENS BUSINESS BANK - ONTARIOONTARIO, CA 9176452812012-02-102012-03-21
COMMUNITY VALLEY BANKEL CENTRO, CA 922431622012-02-102012-03-21
EAST WEST BANK - PASADENAPASADENA, CA 9110165002012-02-102012-03-21
F&M BANKLODI, CA 9524065002012-02-102012-03-21
FIRSTBANKLITTLETON, CO 801284802012-02-102012-03-21
FIRST CREDIT BANKWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900697562012-02-102012-03-21
FOLSOM LAKE BANKFOLSOM, CA 956302262012-02-102012-03-21
FREMONT BANKFREMONT, CA 9453826322012-02-102012-03-21
MECHANICS BANKRICHMOND, CA 9480665002012-02-102012-03-21
MISSION COMMUNITY BANKSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 934015242012-02-102012-03-21
NORTH VALLEY BANKREDDING, CA 9600112902012-02-102012-03-21
PACIFIC ALLIANCE BANKROSEMEAD, CA 917702112012-02-102012-03-21
SANTA CRUZ COUNTRY BANKSANTA CRUZ, CA 950624932012-02-102012-03-21
TRI COUNTIES BANKCHICO, CA 9597361762012-02-102012-03-21
VALLEY REPUBLIC BANKBAKERSFIELD, CA 933093812012-02-102012-03-21
COMERICA BANK - CALIFORNIASAN JOSE, CA 9511365002012-02-102012-03-21
LELAND CHANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94116SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/GENERAL COUNSEL/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION3002012-02-012012-03-21
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148172012-01-312012-03-21
1ST ENTERPRISE BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900178072012-01-242012-03-21
AMERICAN BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001433292012-01-242012-03-21
AMERICAN PERSPECTIVE BANKSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 934014142012-01-242012-03-21
AMERICAN RIVER BANKSACRAMENTO, CA 958158632012-01-242012-03-21
AMERICAN RIVIERA BANKSANTA BARBARA, CA 931012542012-01-242012-03-21
AMERICAN SECURITY BANKNEWPORT BEACH, CA 926606472012-01-242012-03-21
AMERICANWEST BANKSPOKANE, WA 992013892012-01-242012-03-21
AMERICAS UNITED BANKGLENDALE, CA 912032142012-01-242012-03-21
BANK OF MARIN - NOVATONOVATO, CA 9494717362012-01-242012-03-21
BANK OF RIO VISTARIO VISTA, CA 945713092012-01-242012-03-21
BANK OF SANTA CLARITASANTA CLARITA, CA 913553682012-01-242012-03-21
BANK OF THE SIERRAPORTERVILLE, CA 9325717412012-01-242012-03-21
BBCN BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001041322012-01-242012-03-21
BEACH BUSINESS BANKMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 920665002012-01-242012-03-21
BOSTON PRIVATE BANK & TRUST COMPANYENCINO, CA 9143624502012-01-242012-03-21
CALIFORNIA COMMUNITY BANKESCONDIDO, CA 920294032012-01-242012-03-21
CALIFORNIA REPUBLIC BANKNEWPORT BEACH, CA 926605802012-01-242012-03-21
CAPITAL BANKSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 926752142012-01-242012-03-21
CIRCLE BANKNOVATO, CA 949455012012-01-242012-03-21
COMMUNITY BANK OF SANTA MARIASANTA MARIA, CA 934542852012-01-242012-03-21
EXCHANGE BANKSANTA ROSA, CA 9540318872012-01-242012-03-21
FINANCE AND THRIFT COMPANYPORTERVILLE, CA 932572422012-01-242012-03-21
FIRST CALIFORNIA BANK - WESTLAKE VILLAGEWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 9136121482012-01-242012-03-21
FIRST COMMUNITY BANK - SANTA ROSASANTA ROSA, CA 9540110492012-01-242012-03-21
FIRST MOUNTAIN BANKBIG BEAR LAKE, CA 923152662012-01-242012-03-21
FOCUS BUSINESS BANKSAN JOSE, CA 951132702012-01-242012-03-21
FRIENDLY HILLS BANKWHITTIER, CA 906032052012-01-242012-03-21
GRANDPOINT BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9007111762012-01-242012-03-21
HERITAGE BANK OF COMMERCESAN JOSE, CA 9511316662012-01-242012-03-21
OAK VALLEY COMMUNITY BANKOAKDALE, CA 953618692012-01-242012-03-21
ORANGE COUNTY BUSINESS BANKNEWPORT BEACH, CA 926603402012-01-242012-03-21
PACIFIC COAST BANKERS BANKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941049182012-01-242012-03-21
PACIFIC ENTERPRISE BANKIRVINE, CA 9261414012012-01-242012-03-21
PACIFIC VALLEY BANKSALINAS, CA 939013132012-01-242012-03-21
PACIFIC WESTERN BANK - SAN DIEGOSAN DIEGO, CA 9210125772012-01-242012-03-21
PARTNERS BANK OF CALIFORNIAMISSION VIEJO, CA 926912082012-01-242012-03-21
PLAZA BANKIRVINE, CA 926122122012-01-242012-03-21
PREMIER SERVICE BANKRIVERSIDE, CA 925062752012-01-242012-03-21
PRESIDIO BANKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941044972012-01-242012-03-21
PROAMERICA BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 980012392012-01-242012-03-21
SAN DIEGO PRIVATE BANKLA JOLLA, CA 920372302012-01-242012-03-21
SAN DIEGO TRUST BANKSAN DIEGO, CA 921033562012-01-242012-03-21
SAVINGS BANK OF MENDOCINO COUNTYUKIAH, CA 9548212852012-01-242012-03-21
SCOTT VALLEY BANKYREKA, CA 960977232012-01-242012-03-21
SEACOAST COMMERCE BANKCHULA VISTA, CA 919109952012-01-242012-03-21
SECURITY BUSINESS BANK OF SAN DIEGOSAN DIEGO, CA 920084012012-01-242012-03-21
SIERRA VISTA BANKFOLSOM, CA 956301812012-01-242012-03-21
SILVERGATE BANKLA JOLLA, CA 920375752012-01-242012-03-21
THE PRIVATE BANK OF CALIFORNIALOS ANGELES, CA 9006717602012-01-242012-03-21
TIB -THE INDEPENDENT BANKERSBANKIRVING, TX 750382192012-01-242012-03-21
TORREY PINES BANKSAN DIEGO, CA 9213019382012-01-242012-03-21
UMPQUA BANKPORTLAND, OR 9725827552012-01-242012-03-21
UNITED AMERICAN BANKSAN MATEO, CA 944014732012-01-242012-03-21
VIBRA BANKCHULA VISTA, CA 919101692012-01-242012-03-21
VISALIA COMMUNITY BANKVISALIA, CA 932793462012-01-242012-03-21
UNIONBANCAL CORPORATIONSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410450002012-01-062012-03-21
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958142602012-01-012012-03-21
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION202011-12-302012-01-18
JANA MARKSSACRAMENTO, CA 95831ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-12-302012-01-18
RANDOLPH MATEOSACRAMENTO, CA 95835IT MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION82011-12-302012-01-18
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-12-302012-01-18
BANK OF AMERICA POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581465002011-12-272012-01-18
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148032011-12-162012-01-18
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-12-092012-01-18
JANA MARKSSACRAMENTO, CA 95831ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-12-092012-01-18
RANDOLPH MATEOSACRAMENTO, CA 95835IT MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION42011-12-092012-01-18
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-12-092012-01-18
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-12-092012-01-10
JANA MARKSSACRAMENTO, CA 95831ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-12-092012-01-10
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-12-092012-01-10
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148292011-11-302012-01-18
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-11-182012-01-18
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-11-182012-01-18
JANA MARKSSACRAMENTO, CA 95831ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-11-182012-01-18
RANDOLPH MATEOSACRAMENTO, CA 95835IT MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION42011-11-182012-01-18
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-11-182012-01-18
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-11-182012-01-18
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-11-182012-01-18
JANA MARKSSACRAMENTO, CA 95831ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-11-182012-01-18
RANDOLPH MATEOSACRAMENTO, CA 95835IT MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION42011-11-182012-01-18
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-11-182012-01-18
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-11-182012-01-10
JANA MARKSSACRAMENTO, CA 95831ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-11-182012-01-10
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-11-182012-01-10
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-11-182012-01-10
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-11-182012-01-10
JANA MARKSSACRAMENTO, CA 95831ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-11-182012-01-10
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-11-182012-01-10
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-11-182012-01-10
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-11-032012-01-18
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-11-032012-01-18
JANA MARKSSACRAMENTO, CA 95831ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-11-032012-01-18
RANDOLPH MATEOSACRAMENTO, CA 95835IT MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION42011-11-032012-01-18
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-11-032012-01-18
TIB -THE INDEPENDENT BANKERSBANKIRVING, TX 750384502011-11-032012-01-18
TIB -THE INDEPENDENT BANKERSBANKIRVING, TX 750384502011-11-032012-01-10
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-11-032012-01-10
JANA MARKSSACRAMENTO, CA 95831ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-11-032012-01-10
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-11-032012-01-10
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-11-032012-01-10
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148152011-10-212012-01-18
PACIFIC MERCANTILE BANKCOSTA MESA, CA 926263812011-10-172012-01-18
PACIFIC MERCANTILE BANKCOSTA MESA, CA 926263812011-10-172012-01-10
FARMERS & MERCHANTS BANK OF LONG BEACHLONG BEACH, CA 9080260002011-10-132012-01-18
FARMERS & MERCHANTS BANK OF LONG BEACHLONG BEACH, CA 9080260002011-10-132012-01-10
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-10-072012-01-18
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-10-072012-01-18
JANA MARKSSACRAMENTO, CA 95831ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-10-072012-01-18
RANDOLPH MATEOSACRAMENTO, CA 95835IT MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION42011-10-072012-01-18
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-10-072012-01-18
LINDA ODELLROSEVILLE, CA 95747VP/HUMAN RESOURSES MANAGER/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-10-072012-01-10
JANA MARKSSACRAMENTO, CA 95831ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-10-072012-01-10
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-10-072012-01-10
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52011-10-072012-01-10
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958141482011-10-012012-01-18
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-09-292011-10-18
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148282011-09-232011-10-18
TORREY PINES BANKSAN DIEGO, CA 921307252011-09-152011-10-18
VALLEY BUSINESS BANKVISALIA, CA 932911772011-09-152011-10-18
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-09-092011-09-12
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-09-092011-10-18
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-09-072011-09-12
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-09-072011-10-18
CATHAY BANK - EL MONTEEL MONTE, CA 9173140002011-08-302011-09-12
PACIFIC WESTERN BANK - SAN DIEGOSAN DIEGO, CA 9210139232011-08-302011-09-12
CATHAY BANK - EL MONTEEL MONTE, CA 9173140002011-08-302011-10-18
PACIFIC WESTERN BANK - SAN DIEGOSAN DIEGO, CA 9210139232011-08-302011-10-18
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148282011-08-262011-10-18
EAST WEST BANK - PASADENAPASADENA, CA 9110165002011-08-182011-09-12
EAST WEST BANK - PASADENAPASADENA, CA 9110165002011-08-182011-10-18
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-08-162011-09-12
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-08-162011-10-18
COMMONWEALTH BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900362852011-08-052011-09-12
HEATHER SAKAMOTOCITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 95621LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-08-052011-09-12
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-08-052011-09-12
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-08-052011-10-18
HEATHER SAKAMOTOCITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 95621LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-08-052011-10-18
COMMONWEALTH BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900362852011-08-052011-10-18
HEATHER SAKAMOTOCITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 95621LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-08-022011-09-12
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-08-022011-09-12
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-08-022011-10-18
HEATHER SAKAMOTOCITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 95621LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-08-022011-10-18
CALIFORNIA UNITED BANKENCINO, CA 9143655332011-07-222011-09-12
CALIFORNIA UNITED BANKENCINO, CA 9143655332011-07-222011-10-18
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148142011-07-222011-10-18
THE BANK OF SANTA BARBARASANTA BARBARA, CA 931011852011-07-152011-09-12
FIRST CREDIT BANKWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900697322011-07-152011-09-12
FIRST CREDIT BANKWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900697322011-07-152011-10-18
THE BANK OF SANTA BARBARASANTA BARBARA, CA 931011852011-07-152011-10-18
SEACOAST COMMERCE BANKCHULA VISTA, CA 919102002011-07-112011-09-12
MARGOLIS & TISMAN, LLPSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941111002011-07-112011-09-12
HEATHER SAKAMOTOCITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 95621LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-07-112011-09-12
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-07-112011-09-12
BEACH BUSINESS BANKMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 9206610002011-07-112011-09-12
BEACH BUSINESS BANKMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 9206610002011-07-112011-10-18
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-07-112011-10-18
HEATHER SAKAMOTOCITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 95621LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-07-112011-10-18
MARGOLIS & TISMAN, LLPSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941111002011-07-112011-10-18
SEACOAST COMMERCE BANKCHULA VISTA, CA 919102002011-07-112011-10-18
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958142242011-07-012011-10-18
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-06-292011-07-18
HEATHER SAKAMOTOCITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 95621LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-06-292011-07-18
COMMERCIAL BANK OF CALIFORNIACOSTA MESA, CA 926262362011-06-292011-07-18
SIERRA VISTA BANKFOLSOM, CA 956303002011-06-292011-07-18
FREMONT BANKFREMONT, CA 9453838422011-06-172011-07-18
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148222011-06-152011-07-18
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-06-132011-07-18
HEATHER SAKAMOTOCITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 95621LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-06-132011-07-18
COUNTY COMMERCE BANKVENTURA, CA 930035002011-06-132011-07-18
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-06-012011-07-18
HEATHER SAKAMOTOCITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 95621LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-06-012011-07-18
COMERICA BANK - CALIFORNIASAN JOSE, CA 9511365002011-06-012011-07-18
GLOBAL TRUST BANKMOUNTAIN VIEW, CA 940401452011-06-012011-07-18
SAN DIEGO PRIVATE BANKLA JOLLA, CA 920372452011-06-012011-07-18
VISALIA COMMUNITY BANKVISALIA, CA 932793372011-06-012011-07-18
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148502011-05-272011-07-18
FIVE STAR BANK - SACRAMENTOSACRAMENTO, CA 9583410002011-05-242011-07-18
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-05-202011-07-18
HEATHER SAKAMOTOCITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 95621LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-05-202011-07-18
CATHAY BANK - EL MONTEEL MONTE, CA 9173120002011-05-202011-07-18
AMERICAN BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001431712011-05-162011-07-18
CAPITALSOURCE BANK - LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 9007116912011-05-162011-07-18
PROFESSIONAL BUSINESS BANKPASADENA, CA 9110120002011-05-162011-07-18
SEACOAST COMMERCE BANKCHULA VISTA, CA 9191018002011-05-162011-07-18
PACIFIC ENTERPRISE BANKIRVINE, CA 9261410002011-05-062011-07-18
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-04-292011-07-18
HEATHER SAKAMOTOCITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 95621LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-04-292011-07-18
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148212011-04-222011-07-18
BANK OF MARIN - NOVATONOVATO, CA 9494745552011-04-212011-07-18
BANK OF RIO VISTARIO VISTA, CA 945712972011-04-212011-07-18
BANK OF THE WEST - SAN FRANCISCOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410465002011-04-212011-07-18
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-04-212011-07-18
HEATHER SAKAMOTOCITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 95621LEGISLATIVE ASSISTANT/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102011-04-212011-07-18
CALIFORNIA REPUBLIC BANKNEWPORT BEACH, CA 926605082011-04-212011-07-18
CAPITALSOURCE BANK - LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELES, CA 9007148092011-04-212011-07-18
CENTENNIAL BANKFOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA 9270821522011-04-212011-07-18
FINANCE AND THRIFT COMPANYPORTERVILLE, CA 932572292011-04-212011-07-18
HERITAGE BANK OF COMMERCESAN JOSE, CA 9511316542011-04-212011-07-18
MECHANICS BANKRICHMOND, CA 9480636192011-04-212011-07-18
OAK VALLEY COMMUNITY BANKOAKDALE, CA 953617752011-04-212011-07-18
PACIFIC COMMERCE BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900133282011-04-212011-07-18
PINNACLE BANKMORGAN HILL, CA 950372642011-04-212011-07-18
SAN DIEGO TRUST BANKSAN DIEGO, CA 921033042011-04-212011-07-18
STERLING SAVINGS BANKSPOKANE, WA 9920118612011-04-212011-07-18
THE PRIVATE BANK OF CALIFORNIALOS ANGELES, CA 900675462011-04-212011-07-18
TIB -THE INDEPENDENT BANKERSBANKIRVING, TX 750381692011-04-212011-07-18
UNITED AMERICAN BANKSAN MATEO, CA 944015702011-04-212011-07-18
UNITED SECURITY BANKFRESNO, CA 9372110282011-04-212011-07-18
US BANCORP POLITICAL PARTICIPATION PROGRAM FEDERAL PAC ACCOUNTMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5540250002011-04-012011-07-18
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958144482011-04-012011-07-18
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148282011-03-312011-04-20
1ST ENTERPRISE BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900177022011-03-252011-04-20
BANK OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 9520243502011-03-252011-04-20
CALIFORNIA BANK & TRUST - IRVINEIRVINE, CA 9261465002011-03-252011-04-20
CITIZENS BUSINESS BANK - ONTARIOONTARIO, CA 9176453182011-03-252011-04-20
COMMUNITY BANK OF SANTA MARIASANTA MARIA, CA 934542642011-03-252011-04-20
FIRESIDE BANKPLEASANTON, CA 9458811202011-03-252011-04-20
FIRST CHOICE BANKCERRITOS, CA 907033042011-03-252011-04-20
FIRST COMMUNITY BANK - SANTA ROSASANTA ROSA, CA 9540110672011-03-252011-04-20
FIRST REPUBLIC BANKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9411165002011-03-252011-04-20
GOLDEN PACIFIC BANKSACRAMENTO, CA 958142122011-03-252011-04-20
NORTH VALLEY BANKREDDING, CA 9600112762011-03-252011-04-20
PACIFIC ALLIANCE BANKROSEMEAD, CA 917701782011-03-252011-04-20
PLAZA BANKIRVINE, CA 926122252011-03-252011-04-20
STELLAR BUSINESS BANKCOVINA, CA 917231862011-03-252011-04-20
SUTTER COMMUNITY BANKYUBA CITY, CA 959911322011-03-252011-04-20
UMPQUA BANKPORTLAND, OR 9725837452011-03-252011-04-20
UNITED PACIFIC BANKCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 917482812011-03-252011-04-20
BANK OF FEATHER RIVERYUBA CITY, CA 959911052011-02-282011-04-20
BANK OF MARIN - NOVATONOVATO, CA 9494715552011-02-282011-04-20
BANK OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 9520221502011-02-282011-04-20
CALIFORNIA COMMUNITY BANKESCONDIDO, CA 920296192011-02-282011-04-20
CALIFORNIA UNITED BANKENCINO, CA 914369672011-02-282011-04-20
CAPITAL BANKSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 926751772011-02-282011-04-20
CENTRAL VALLEY COMMUNITY BANKCLOVIS, CA 9361210802011-02-282011-04-20
CORONADO FIRST BANKCORONADO, CA 921181942011-02-282011-04-20
COUNTY COMMERCE BANKVENTURA, CA 930032852011-02-282011-04-20
EASTERN INTERNATIONAL BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900122092011-02-282011-04-20
F&M BANKLODI, CA 9524065002011-02-282011-04-20
FIRST NORTHERN BANKDIXON, CA 9562015552011-02-282011-04-20
FIRSTBANKLITTLETON, CO 801284762011-02-282011-04-20
FIVE STAR BANKROCKLIN, CA 956775912011-02-282011-04-20
FREMONT BANKFREMONT, CA 9453826582011-02-282011-04-20
GILMORE BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900363042011-02-282011-04-20
GRANDPOINT BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900716562011-02-282011-04-20
HERITAGE OAKS BANKPASO ROBLES, CA 9344613992011-02-282011-04-20
LIBERTY BANKSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 940803962011-02-282011-04-20
MANUFACTURERS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9007121502011-02-282011-04-20
MISSION COMMUNITY BANKSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 934012212011-02-282011-04-20
OPEN BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900172372011-02-282011-04-20
ORANGE COMMUNITY BANKORANGE, CA 928673712011-02-282011-04-20
PACIFIC COAST BANKERS BANKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941048732011-02-282011-04-20
PARTNERS BANK OF CALIFORNIAMISSION VIEJO, CA 926911992011-02-282011-04-20
PLUMAS BANKQUINCY, CA 959717572011-02-282011-04-20
PREMIER BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900171992011-02-282011-04-20
PREMIER VALLEY BANKFRESNO, CA 937207362011-02-282011-04-20
SANTA CRUZ COUNTRY BANKSANTA CRUZ, CA 950624532011-02-282011-04-20
SANTA LUCIA BANKATASCADERO, CA 934224322011-02-282011-04-20
SCOTT VALLEY BANKYREKA, CA 960976792011-02-282011-04-20
SEACOAST COMMERCE BANKCHULA VISTA, CA 919102482011-02-282011-04-20
SECURITY FIRST BANKFRESNO, CA 937112292011-02-282011-04-20
TRI COUNTIES BANKCHICO, CA 9597363462011-02-282011-04-20
VALLEY REPUBLIC BANKBAKERSFIELD, CA 933093212011-02-282011-04-20
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148352011-02-222011-04-20
FIRST CALIFORNIA BANK - WESTLAKE VILLAGEWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 9136126002011-02-182011-04-20
LELAND CHANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94116SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/GENERAL COUNSEL/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION4002011-02-012011-04-20
AMERICAN BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001433292011-01-272011-04-20
AMERICAN PERSPECTIVE BANKSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 934013602011-01-272011-04-20
AMERICAN RIVER BANKSACRAMENTO, CA 958158512011-01-272011-04-20
AMERICAN RIVIERA BANKSANTA BARBARA, CA 931012502011-01-272011-04-20
AMERICAN SECURITY BANKNEWPORT BEACH, CA 926606532011-01-272011-04-20
BANK OF AGRICULTURE & COMMERCESTOCKTON, CA 952077092011-01-272011-04-20
BANK OF SACRAMENTOSACRAMENTO, CA 958259452011-01-272011-04-20
BANK OF SANTA CLARITASANTA CLARITA, CA 913553242011-01-272011-04-20
BANK OF THE SIERRAPORTERVILLE, CA 9325716752011-01-272011-04-20
BEACH BUSINESS BANKMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 920664542011-01-272011-04-20
CALIFORNIA BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900172192011-01-272011-04-20
CATHAY BANK - ROWLAND HEIGHTSROWLAND HEIGHTS, CA 917485002011-01-272011-04-20
CIRCLE BANKNOVATO, CA 949454892011-01-272011-04-20
COMMUNITY VALLEY BANKEL CENTRO, CA 922431312011-01-272011-04-20
DESERT COMMERCIAL BANK - SAN DIEGOSAN DIEGO, CA 921012622011-01-272011-04-20
EXCHANGE BANKSANTA ROSA, CA 9540365002011-01-272011-04-20
FIRST CALIFORNIA BANK - WESTLAKE VILLAGEWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 9136139002011-01-272011-04-20
FIRST MOUNTAIN BANKBIG BEAR LAKE, CA 923152522011-01-272011-04-20
FIRST PRIVATE BANK & TRUST - ENCINOENCINO, CA 914365532011-01-272011-04-20
FOCUS BUSINESS BANKSAN JOSE, CA 951132322011-01-272011-04-20
FOLSOM LAKE BANKFOLSOM, CA 956302192011-01-272011-04-20
FOUNDERS COMMUNITY BANKSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 934012042011-01-272011-04-20
FRIENDLY HILLS BANKWHITTIER, CA 906036042011-01-272011-04-20
MECHANICS BANKRICHMOND, CA 9480626752011-01-272011-04-20
MISSION BANKBAKERSFIELD, CA 933013852011-01-272011-04-20
NARA BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001023882011-01-272011-04-20
ORANGE COUNTY BUSINESS BANKNEWPORT BEACH, CA 926603702011-01-272011-04-20
PACIFIC ENTERPRISE BANKIRVINE, CA 926146612011-01-272011-04-20
PACIFIC VALLEY BANKSALINAS, CA 939013072011-01-272011-04-20
PACIFIC WESTERN BANK - SAN DIEGOSAN DIEGO, CA 9210125772011-01-272011-04-20
PAN AMERICAN BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900631102011-01-272011-04-20
PREMIER SERVICE BANKRIVERSIDE, CA 925062802011-01-272011-04-20
PROFESSIONAL BUSINESS BANKPASADENA, CA 911013552011-01-272011-04-20
PROMERICA BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900172142011-01-272011-04-20
RIVER VALLEY COMMUNITY BANKYUBA CITY, CA 959932172011-01-272011-04-20
SAVINGS BANK OF MENDOCINO COUNTYUKIAH, CA 9548212532011-01-272011-04-20
SECURITY BUSINESS BANK OF SAN DIEGOSAN DIEGO, CA 920083582011-01-272011-04-20
SIERRA VISTA BANKFOLSOM, CA 956302112011-01-272011-04-20
SILVERGATE BANKLA JOLLA, CA 920375802011-01-272011-04-20
SUMMIT BANKOAKLAND, CA 946113232011-01-272011-04-20
SUMMIT STATE BANK - SANTA ROSASANTA ROSA, CA 954035612011-01-272011-04-20
VIBRA BANKCHULA VISTA, CA 919101402011-01-272011-04-20
VISALIA COMMUNITY BANKVISALIA, CA 932793372011-01-272011-04-20
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148062011-01-212011-04-20
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958142102011-01-012011-04-20
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION112010-12-282011-01-13
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148102010-12-212011-01-13
BANK OF THE WEST - SAN FRANCISCOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410465002010-12-172011-01-13
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION112010-12-172011-01-13
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION112010-11-302011-01-13
FIRST BANKPALM DESERT, CA 922601082010-11-192011-01-13
PLAZA BANKIRVINE, CA 926121392010-11-192011-01-13
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148232010-11-182011-01-13
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION112010-11-122011-01-13
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION112010-11-012011-01-13
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148142010-10-222011-01-13
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION112010-10-082011-01-13
CENTENNIAL BANKFOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA 9270813962010-10-082011-01-13
KENT CARRUTHERSCLOVIS, NM 88102DIRECTOR/THE CITIZENS BANK OF CLOVIS1002010-10-082011-01-13
ROBERT FRANKOMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266DIRECTOR/BEACH BUSINESS BANK2002010-10-082011-01-13
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958141432010-10-012011-01-13
BANK OF MARIN - NOVATONOVATO, CA 9494720002010-06-302010-11-10
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION112010-06-302010-11-10
CAPITALSOURCE BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9007118602010-06-302010-11-10
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148382010-06-252010-11-10
AMERICAN BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001420002010-06-152010-11-10
AMERICAN PRINCIPLE BANKSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 934013002010-06-152010-11-10
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION112010-06-152010-11-10
FIRST CALIFORNIA BANK - WESTLAKE VILLAGEWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 9136125002010-06-152010-11-10
BANK OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 9520245272010-06-042010-11-10
STEPHEN CLARKSACRAMENTO, CA 95814SVP, STRATEGIC PARTNERS/CA BANKERS ASSOCIATION112010-06-042010-11-10
CATHAY BANKEL MONTE, CA 917315002010-06-042010-11-10
FIRST CALIFORNIA BANK - WESTLAKE VILLAGEWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 913611002010-06-042010-11-10
SEACOAST COMMERCE BANKCHULA VISTA, CA 919101002010-06-042010-11-10
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958142642010-05-232010-11-10
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148222010-05-202010-05-26
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148462010-04-232010-05-26
BANK OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 9520219732010-04-212010-05-26
CALIFORNIA BANK & TRUST - IRVINEIRVINE, CA 9261465002010-04-212010-05-26
FINANCE AND THRIFT COMPANYPORTERVILLE, CA 932572142010-04-212010-05-26
FIRST CREDIT BANKWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900697182010-04-212010-05-26
FOUNDERS COMMUNITY BANKSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 934012002010-04-212010-05-26
MONTECITO BANK & TRUSTSANTA BARBARA, CA 9310112252010-04-212010-05-26
PACIFIC COAST BANKERS BANKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941049332010-04-212010-05-26
PARTNERS BANK OF CALIFORNIAMISSION VIEJO, CA 926911562010-04-212010-05-26
SAN DIEGO PRIVATE BANKLA JOLLA, CA 920372332010-04-212010-05-26
UNITED SECURITY BANKFRESNO, CA 9372110282010-04-212010-05-26
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958141442010-03-182010-05-26
AMERICAN RIVIERA BANKSANTA BARBARA, CA 931012372010-03-172010-04-12
BANK OF SANTA CLARITASANTA CLARITA, CA 913552732010-03-172010-04-12
BANK OF THE SIERRAPORTERVILLE, CA 9325716002010-03-172010-04-12
CALIFORNIA REPUBLIC BANKNEWPORT BEACH, CA 926603152010-03-172010-04-12
CALIFORNIA UNITED BANKENCINO, CA 914366312010-03-172010-04-12
DESERT COMMERCIAL BANKSAN DIEGO, CA 921012562010-03-172010-04-12
FIRST NORTHERN BANKDIXON, CA 956205002010-03-172010-04-12
INNOVATIVE BANKOAKLAND, CA 946124292010-03-172010-04-12
OAK VALLEY COMMUNITY BANKOAKDALE, CA 953617602010-03-172010-04-12
PACIFIC VALLEY BANKSALINAS, CA 939073162010-03-172010-04-12
PACIFIC WESTERN BANKSAN DIEGO, CA 9210125772010-03-172010-04-12
PAN AMERICAN BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900631022010-03-172010-04-12
PINNACLE BANKMORGAN HILL, CA 950372492010-03-172010-04-12
PREMIER VALLEY BANKFRESNO, CA 937207042010-03-172010-04-12
SAN DIEGO TRUST BANKSAN DIEGO, CA 921032202010-03-172010-04-12
SAVINGS BANK OF MENDOCINO COUNTYUKIAH, CA 9548210462010-03-172010-04-12
SONOMA VALLEY BANKSONOMA, CA 954765212010-03-172010-04-12
UMPQUA BANKROSEBURG, OR 9747033922010-03-172010-04-12
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148132010-03-122010-04-12
US BANCORP POLITICAL PARTICIPATION PROGRAM FEDERAL PAC ACCOUNTMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5540225002010-03-052010-04-12
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148202010-03-052010-04-12
AMERICAN PREMIER BANKARCADIA, CA 910061812010-02-162010-04-12
AMERICAN RIVER BANKSACRAMENTO, CA 958157942010-02-162010-04-12
BANK OF AGRICULTURE & COMMERCESTOCKTON, CA 952076342010-02-162010-04-12
BOREL PRIVATE BANK & TRUST COMPANY - SAN FRANCISCOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410415522010-02-162010-04-12
LELAND CHANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94116SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/GENERAL COUNSEL/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION2502010-02-162010-04-12
CALIFORNIA COMMUNITY BANKESCONDIDO, CA 920295582010-02-162010-04-12
CALIFORNIA OAKS STATE BANKTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 913602312010-02-162010-04-12
CAPITALSOURCE BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9007146402010-02-162010-04-12
CENTRAL VALLEY COMMUNITY BANKCLOVIS, CA 9361210362010-02-162010-04-12
CITIZENS BANK OF NORTHERN CALIFORNIANEVADA CITY, CA 959595712010-02-162010-04-12
CITIZENS BUSINESS BANKORANGE, CA 9286749582010-02-162010-04-12
COMERICA BANK - CALIFORNIASAN JOSE, CA 9511365002010-02-162010-04-12
EAST WEST BANK - PASADENAPASADENA, CA 9110165002010-02-162010-04-12
EASTERN INTERNATIONAL BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900121872010-02-162010-04-12
F&M BANKLODI, CA 9524065002010-02-162010-04-12
FIRST COMMERCE BANKENCINO, CA 914365042010-02-162010-04-12
FIRST MOUNTAIN BANKBIG BEAR LAKE, CA 923152482010-02-162010-04-12
FIRST NORTHERN BANKDIXON, CA 956209982010-02-162010-04-12
FIVE STAR BANKROCKLIN, CA 956775492010-02-162010-04-12
FREMONT BANKFREMONT, CA 9453824522010-02-162010-04-12
GILMORE BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900362832010-02-162010-04-12
HERITAGE OAKS BANKPASO ROBLES, CA 9344611992010-02-162010-04-12
LIBERTY BANKSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 940803602010-02-162010-04-12
MANUFACTURERS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9007121042010-02-162010-04-12
MECHANICS BANKRICHMOND, CA 9480638252010-02-162010-04-12
NARA BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001024922010-02-162010-04-12
ORANGE COMMUNITY BANKORANGE, CA 928673642010-02-162010-04-12
ORANGE COUNTY BUSINESS BANKNEWPORT BEACH, CA 926603892010-02-162010-04-12
PACIFIC COMMERCE BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900133152010-02-162010-04-12
PLUMAS BANKQUINCY, CA 9597161792010-02-162010-04-12
PROMERICA BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900171532010-02-162010-04-12
SANTA CRUZ COUNTRY BANKSANTA CRUZ, CA 950623882010-02-162010-04-12
SANTA LUCIA BANKATASCADERO, CA 934224282010-02-162010-04-12
SCOTT VALLEY BANKYREKA, CA 960976392010-02-162010-04-12
SECURITY FIRST BANKFRESNO, CA 937261922010-02-162010-04-12
STERLING SAVINGS BANKSPOKANE, WA 9920116782010-02-162010-04-12
SUTTER COMMUNITY BANKYUBA CITY, CA 959911352010-02-162010-04-12
TRI COUNTIES BANKCHICO, CA 9597365002010-02-162010-04-12
UNITED PACIFIC BANKCITY OF INDUSTRY, CA 917482812010-02-162010-04-12
1ST ENTERPRISE BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900174782010-02-052010-04-12
AMERICAN BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001431582010-02-052010-04-12
AMERICAN PRINCIPLE BANKSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 934012992010-02-052010-04-12
AMERICAN SECURITY BANKNEWPORT BEACH, CA 926606022010-02-052010-04-12
BANK OF MARIN - NOVATONOVATO, CA 9494714342010-02-052010-04-12
BANK OF RIO VISTARIO VISTA, CA 945712872010-02-052010-04-12
BANK OF SACRAMENTOSACRAMENTO, CA 958255452010-02-052010-04-12
BEACH BUSINESS BANKMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 920663932010-02-052010-04-12
CAPITAL BANKSAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 926751052010-02-052010-04-12
CHARTER OAK BANKNAPA, CA 945582552010-02-052010-04-12
CIRCLE BANKNOVATO, CA 9494524212010-02-052010-04-12
COMMUNITY BANK OF SANTA MARIASANTA MARIA, CA 934542442010-02-052010-04-12
COMMUNITY VALLEY BANKEL CENTRO, CA 922431042010-02-052010-04-12
CORONADO FIRST BANKCORONADO, CA 921181872010-02-052010-04-12
COUNTY COMMERCE BANKVENTURA, CA 930032582010-02-052010-04-12
EXCHANGE BANKSANTA ROSA, CA 9540348642010-02-052010-04-12
FIRST CALIFORNIA BANK - WESTLAKE VILLAGEWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 9136117292010-02-052010-04-12
FIRST CHOICE BANKCERRITOS, CA 907031992010-02-052010-04-12
FIRST COMMUNITY BANK - SANTA ROSASANTA ROSA, CA 9540111122010-02-052010-04-12
FIRST PRIVATE BANK & TRUST - ENCINOENCINO, CA 9143616112010-02-052010-04-12
FOCUS BUSINESS BANKSAN JOSE, CA 951131992010-02-052010-04-12
FOLSOM LAKE BANKFOLSOM, CA 956301592010-02-052010-04-12
FRIENDLY HILLS BANKWHITTIER, CA 906031472010-02-052010-04-12
HERITAGE BANK OF COMMERCESAN JOSE, CA 9511317192010-02-052010-04-12
MISSION BANKBAKERSFIELD, CA 933013342010-02-052010-04-12
NORTH VALLEY BANKREDDING, CA 9600112422010-02-052010-04-12
PACIFIC ALLIANCE BANKROSEMEAD, CA 917701892010-02-052010-04-12
PACIFIC ENTERPRISE BANKIRVINE, CA 9261412132010-02-052010-04-12
PACIFIC STATE BANKSTOCKTON, CA 952076002010-02-052010-04-12
PREMIER SERVICE BANKRIVERSIDE, CA 925062842010-02-052010-04-12
PRESIDIO BANKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941042632010-02-052010-04-12
RIVER VALLEY COMMUNITY BANKYUBA CITY, CA 959931922010-02-052010-04-12
SEACOAST COMMERCE BANKCHULA VISTA, CA 919104782010-02-052010-04-12
SECURITY BUSINESS BANK OF SAN DIEGOSAN DIEGO, CA 920087542010-02-052010-04-12
SIERRA VISTA BANKFOLSOM, CA 956301752010-02-052010-04-12
SILVERGATE BANKLA JOLLA, CA 920374992010-02-052010-04-12
STELLAR BUSINESS BANKCOVINA, CA 917231932010-02-052010-04-12
SUMMIT BANKOAKLAND, CA 946112952010-02-052010-04-12
SUMMIT STATE BANK - SANTA ROSASANTA ROSA, CA 954065382010-02-052010-04-12
THE PRIVATE BANK OF CALIFORNIALOS ANGELES, CA 900674142010-02-052010-04-12
TIB -THE INDEPENDENT BANKERSBANKIRVING, TX 750381162010-02-052010-04-12
UNITED AMERICAN BANKSAN MATEO, CA 944016162010-02-052010-04-12
VALLEY REPUBLIC BANKBAKERSFIELD, CA 933091262010-02-052010-04-12
VISALIA COMMUNITY BANKVISALIA, CA 932793342010-02-052010-04-12
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148042010-01-152010-04-12
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958141622010-01-012010-04-12
CATHAY BANKROWLAND HEIGHTS, CA 9174860002009-12-112010-03-19
MECHANICS BANKRICHMOND, CA 9480657322009-12-042010-03-19
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958147952009-11-202010-03-19
COMERICA BANK - CALIFORNIASAN JOSE, CA 9511360002009-11-132010-03-19
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958147792009-10-172010-03-19
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958145162009-10-012010-03-19
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958147762009-09-302009-10-13
TIB- THE INDEPENDENT BANKERSBANKIRVING, TX 7503810002009-09-292009-10-13
KENT CARRUTHERSCLOVIS, NM 88102PRESIDENT & CEO/THE CITIZENS BANK OF CLOVIS1002009-09-292009-10-13
ROBERT FRANKOMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 90266PRESIDENT & CEO/BEACH BUSINESS BANK2002009-09-292009-10-13
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148172009-09-102009-10-13
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102009-08-312009-10-13
FREMONT BANKFREMONT, CA 9453841232009-08-312009-10-13
US BANCORP POLITICAL PARTICIPATION PROGRAM FEDERAL PAC ACCOUNTMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5540210002009-08-282009-10-13
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102009-08-142009-10-13
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102009-08-072009-10-13
EXCHANGE BANKSANTA ROSA, CA 9540110002009-08-072009-10-13
UMPQUA BANKPORTLAND, OR 9725810002009-08-072009-10-13
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102009-07-312009-10-13
TAMALPAIS BANKSAN RAFAEL, CA 9490310002009-07-172009-10-13
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958147902009-07-152009-10-13
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102009-07-142009-10-13
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION52009-07-102009-10-13
LELAND CHANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94116SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/GENERAL COUNSEL/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102009-07-102009-10-13
AMERICAN BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001410002009-07-102009-10-13
BANK OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 9520244972009-07-102009-10-13
DESERT COMMERCIAL BANKSAN DIEGO, CA 921012532009-07-102009-10-13
GAVELLO & ASSOCIATESTUSTIN, CA 927821502009-07-102009-10-13
PLUMAS BANKQUINCY, CA 9597158342009-07-102009-10-13
WILSHIRE STATE BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001010002009-07-102009-10-13
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958141372009-07-012009-10-13
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102009-06-262009-07-13
FIRST PRIVATE BANK & TRUST - ENCINOENCINO, CA 9143620002009-06-262009-07-13
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958147862009-06-152009-07-13
FIRST NORTHERN BANKDIXON, CA 956207002009-06-122009-07-13
AMERICAN PRINCIPLE BANKSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 934011042009-06-102009-07-13
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION202009-06-102009-07-13
COUNTY COMMERCE BANKVENTURA, CA 930032212009-06-102009-07-13
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958148492009-05-292009-07-13
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102009-05-192009-07-13
FRIENDLY HILLS BANKWHITTIER, CA 906031252009-05-192009-07-13
PARTNERS BANK OF CALIFORNIAMISSION VIEJO, CA 926911162009-05-192009-07-13
US METRO BANKGARDEN GROVE, CA 928442032009-05-192009-07-13
BANK OF THE WEST - SAN FRANCISCOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410465002009-05-012009-07-13
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102009-05-012009-07-13
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958147872009-04-242009-07-13
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102009-04-172009-07-13
THE VINTAGE BANKNAPA, CA 945598982009-04-172009-07-13
MARY BORUFFSACRAMENTO, CA 95814PACS & GRASSROOTS PROGRAM ADMINISTRATOR/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION252009-04-152009-07-13
LELAND CHANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94116SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/GENERAL COUNSEL/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION102009-04-152009-07-13
FINANCE AND THRIFT COMPANYPORTERVILLE, CA 932572202009-04-152009-07-13
FIRST CHOICE BANKCERRITOS, CA 907031732009-04-152009-07-13
FIRST CREDIT BANKWEST HOLLYWOOD, CA 900695422009-04-152009-07-13
FOLSOM LAKE BANKFOLSOM, CA 956301082009-04-152009-07-13
IMPERIAL CAPITAL BANKLA JOLLA, CA 9203736192009-04-152009-07-13
OJAI COMMUNITY BANKVENTURA, CA 930011162009-04-152009-07-13
PRESIDIO BANKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941042112009-04-152009-07-13
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958147812009-04-152009-07-13
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958142462009-04-012009-07-13
F&M BANKLODI, CA 9524060002009-03-242009-06-08
AFFINITY BANKVENTURA, CA 9300135482009-03-172009-06-08
AMERICAN PREMIER BANKARCADIA, CA 910061592009-03-172009-06-08
COMMERCIAL BANK OF CALIFORNIACOSTA MESA, CA 926263872009-03-172009-06-08
PINNACLE BANKMORGAN HILL, CA 950371992009-03-172009-06-08
PREMIER VALLEY BANKFRESNO, CA 937207182009-03-172009-06-08
TAMALPAIS BANKSAN RAFAEL, CA 949019132009-03-172009-06-08
US BANCORP POLITICAL PARTICIPATION PROGRAM FEDERAL PAC ACCOUNTMINNEAPOLIS, MN 5540225002009-03-172009-06-08
VENTURA COUNTY BUSINESS BANKOXNARD, CA 930361992009-03-172009-06-08
BANK OF AMERICA POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEESACRAMENTO, CA 9581430002009-03-062009-06-08
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958147952009-03-062009-06-08
AMERICAN RIVER BANKSACRAMENTO, CA 958158282009-02-112009-06-08
AMERICAN RIVIERA BANKSANTA BARBARA, CA 931011832009-02-112009-06-08
AMERICAN SECURITY BANKNEWPORT BEACH, CA 926606802009-02-112009-06-08
BANK OF MARIN - NOVATONOVATO, CA 9494712952009-02-112009-06-08
BANK OF STOCKTONSTOCKTON, CA 9520220032009-02-112009-06-08
BANK OF THE SIERRAPORTERVILLE, CA 9325716102009-02-112009-06-08
BBVA BANCOMER USADIAMOND BAR, CA 917652732009-02-112009-06-08
BOREL PRIVATE BANK & TRUST COMPANY - SAN FRANCISCOSAN FRANCISCO, CA 9410414062009-02-112009-06-08
CALIFORNIA BANK & TRUST - IRVINEIRVINE, CA 9261460002009-02-112009-06-08
CALIFORNIA COMMUNITY BANKESCONDIDO, CA 920292622009-02-112009-06-08
CALIFORNIA OAKS STATE BANKTHOUSAND OAKS, CA 913602272009-02-112009-06-08
CAPITALSOURCE BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9007123852009-02-112009-06-08
CENTRAL VALLEY COMMUNITY BANKCLOVIS, CA 9361210492009-02-112009-06-08
CITIZENS BANK OF NORTHERN CALIFORNIANEVADA CITY, CA 959595312009-02-112009-06-08
CITIZENS BUSINESS BANKORANGE, CA 9286749752009-02-112009-06-08
CORONADO FIRST BANKCORONADO, CA 921181322009-02-112009-06-08
EAST WEST BANKHACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA 9174560002009-02-112009-06-08
EASTERN INTERNATIONAL BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900121672009-02-112009-06-08
FIRESIDE BANKPLEASANTON, CA 9458816952009-02-112009-06-08
FIRST BANK OF BEVERLY HILLSCALABASAS, CA 913029462009-02-112009-06-08
FIRST COMMERCE BANKENCINO, CA 914364592009-02-112009-06-08
FIRST MOUNTAIN BANKBIG BEAR LAKE, CA 923152552009-02-112009-06-08
FIRST NORTHERN BANKDIXON, CA 956209302009-02-112009-06-08
FIVE STAR BANKROCKLIN, CA 956775242009-02-112009-06-08
FREMONT BANKFREMONT, CA 9453823772009-02-112009-06-08
GILMORE BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900482902009-02-112009-06-08
HERITAGE OAKS BANKPASO ROBLES, CA 9344611022009-02-112009-06-08
LIBERTY BANKSOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA 940803572009-02-112009-06-08
MANUFACTURERS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9007122502009-02-112009-06-08
METRO UNITED BANKSAN DIEGO, CA 921116412009-02-112009-06-08
MISSION BANKBAKERSFIELD, CA 933012632009-02-112009-06-08
MONTECITO BANK & TRUSTSANTA BARBARA, CA 9310110632009-02-112009-06-08
NARA BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001021522009-02-112009-06-08
NEW RESOURCES BANKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941053132009-02-112009-06-08
NORTH VALLEY BANKREDDING, CA 9600112722009-02-112009-06-08
ORANGE COMMUNITY BANKORANGE, CA 928673332009-02-112009-06-08
ORANGE COUNTY BUSINESS BANKNEWPORT BEACH, CA 926604002009-02-112009-06-08
PACIFIC COMMERCE BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900132802009-02-112009-06-08
PACIFIC VALLEY BANKSALINAS, CA 939073232009-02-112009-06-08
PACIFIC WESTERN BANKSAN DIEGO, CA 9210139232009-02-112009-06-08
PAN AMERICAN BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900631002009-02-112009-06-08
PLAZA BANKIRVINE, CA 926121552009-02-112009-06-08
PLUMAS BANKQUINCY, CA 959716662009-02-112009-06-08
PREMIER BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900171492009-02-112009-06-08
PROFESSIONAL BUSINESS BANKPASADENA, CA 911016722009-02-112009-06-08
SAN JOAQUIN BANKBAKERSFIELD, CA 9330112012009-02-112009-06-08
SANTA CRUZ COUNTRY BANKSANTA CRUZ, CA 950623222009-02-112009-06-08
SANTA LUCIA BANKATASCADERO, CA 934223992009-02-112009-06-08
SCOTT VALLEY BANKYREKA, CA 960975852009-02-112009-06-08
SECURITY BUSINESS BANK OF SAN DIEGOSAN DIEGO, CA 920083462009-02-112009-06-08
SECURITY FIRST BANKFRESNO, CA 937261112009-02-112009-06-08
STELLAR BUSINESS BANKCOVINA, CA 917231392009-02-112009-06-08
STERLING SAVINGS BANKSPOKANE, WA 9920117402009-02-112009-06-08
SUMMIT STATE BANK - SANTA ROSASANTA ROSA, CA 954065202009-02-112009-06-08
THE PRIVATE BANK OF CALIFORNIALOS ANGELES, CA 900673972009-02-112009-06-08
TRI COUNTIES BANKCHICO, CA 9597357832009-02-112009-06-08
UMPQUA BANKROSEBURG, OR 9747033992009-02-112009-06-08
WILSHIRE STATE BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001022692009-02-112009-06-08
LELAND CHANSAN FRANCISCO, CA 94116SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/GENERAL COUNSEL/CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATION2502009-02-062009-06-08
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958147822009-02-022009-06-08
1ST ENTERPRISE BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900173412009-01-302009-06-08
AMERICAN BUSINESS BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 9001429212009-01-302009-06-08
BANK OF AGRICULTURE & COMMERCESTOCKTON, CA 952076092009-01-302009-06-08
BANK OF RIO VISTARIO VISTA, CA 945712832009-01-302009-06-08
BANK OF SANTA CLARITASANTA CLARITA, CA 913552422009-01-302009-06-08
BEACH BUSINESS BANKMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 920663422009-01-302009-06-08
CALIFORNIA REPUBLIC BANKNEWPORT BEACH, CA 926602302009-01-302009-06-08
CALIFORNIA UNITED BANKENCINO, CA 9143610932009-01-302009-06-08
CHARTER OAK BANKNAPA, CA 945582162009-01-302009-06-08
CIRCLE BANKNOVATO, CA 949458962009-01-302009-06-08
COMMUNITY BANK OF SANTA MARIASANTA MARIA, CA 934542342009-01-302009-06-08
EXCHANGE BANKSANTA ROSA, CA 9540319222009-01-302009-06-08
FIRST CALIFORNIA BANKCARMARILLO, CA 9301030602009-01-302009-06-08
FIRST COMMUNITY BANK - SANTA ROSASANTA ROSA, CA 954019172009-01-302009-06-08
FIRST PRIVATE BANK & TRUST - ENCINOENCINO, CA 914367072009-01-302009-06-08
FIRST REGIONAL BANKCENTURY CITY, CA 9006725762009-01-302009-06-08
FOCUS BUSINESS BANKSAN JOSE, CA 951131642009-01-302009-06-08
GOLDEN SECURITY BANKALHAMBRA, CA 917702832009-01-302009-06-08
GOLDEN STATE BUSINESS BANKUPLAND, CA 917862802009-01-302009-06-08
HERITAGE BANK OF COMMERCESAN JOSE, CA 9511317612009-01-302009-06-08
INNOVATIVE BANKOAKLAND, CA 946124512009-01-302009-06-08
MIRAE BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900066812009-01-302009-06-08
MISSION COMMUNITY BANKSAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 9340128132009-01-302009-06-08
OAK VALLEY COMMUNITY BANKOAKDALE, CA 953616972009-01-302009-06-08
PACIFIC ALLIANCE BANKROSEMEAD, CA 917701272009-01-302009-06-08
PACIFIC COAST BANKERS BANKSAN FRANCISCO, CA 941047322009-01-302009-06-08
PACIFIC ENTERPRISE BANKIRVINE, CA 926141362009-01-302009-06-08
PACIFIC STATE BANKSTOCKTON, CA 952076642009-01-302009-06-08
PREMIER SERVICE BANKRIVERSIDE, CA 925062732009-01-302009-06-08
PREMIERWEST BANKMEDFORD, OR 975049522009-01-302009-06-08
PROMERICA BANKLOS ANGELES, CA 900171502009-01-302009-06-08
SAN DIEGO TRUST BANKSAN DIEGO, CA 921032062009-01-302009-06-08
SAVINGS BANK OF MENDOCINO COUNTYUKIAH, CA 9548210272009-01-302009-06-08
SEACOAST COMMERCE BANKCHULA VISTA, CA 919101562009-01-302009-06-08
SIERRA VISTA BANKFOLSOM, CA 956301042009-01-302009-06-08
SILVERGATE BANKLA JOLLA, CA 920374452009-01-302009-06-08
SONOMA VALLEY BANKSONOMA, CA 954764682009-01-302009-06-08
TIB- THE INDEPENDENT BANKERSBANKIRVING, TX 750381492009-01-302009-06-08
UNITED AMERICAN BANKSAN MATEO, CA 944014332009-01-302009-06-08
UNITED SECURITY BANKFRESNO, CA 9372110672009-01-302009-06-08
VISALIA COMMUNITY BANKVISALIA, CA 932793152009-01-302009-06-08
CALIFORNIA BANKERS ASSOCIATIONSACRAMENTO, CA 958141262009-01-012009-06-08
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date