Contributions to Republican Party Of Fresno County (state)

Office:

Secretary of State's page for this committee
Cash on hand: $11,885 as of 06/30/16
Contributions since: $39,700
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date
DSS PRIVATE SECURITYFRESNO, CA 9371012002017-10-032017-10-04
JT CUSTOMSRIVERDALE, CA 936564002017-03-302017-07-25
BATTH FARMSCARUTHERS, CA 9360950002017-03-282017-07-25
CLIFF TUTELIAN INVESTMENTSFRESNO, CA 9372110002017-03-282017-07-25
CALIFORNIA HEART MEDICAL ASSOCIATESFRESNO, CA 9372010002017-03-282017-07-25
MARGARET MIMS FOR SHERIFFFRESNO, CA 937211002017-03-282017-07-25
FRIENDS OF STEVE BRANDAU FOR CITY COUNCILFRESNO, CA 937105002017-03-282017-07-25
BREDEFELD FOR FRESNO CITY COUNCIL 2016FRESNO, CA 937102002017-03-282017-07-25
BORGEAS FOR SUPERVISOR 2016FRESNO, CA 937112002017-03-282017-07-25
ALAN CADESANGER, CA 93657DEPUTY AUDITOR-CONTROLLER/FRESNO COUNTY1002017-03-282017-07-25
VALLEY WIDE BEVERAGE CO.FRESNO, CA 9372525002017-03-272017-07-25
LANCE-KASHIAN & COMPANYFRESNO, CA 9372010002017-03-272017-07-25
ANDY VIDAK FOR SENATE 2018WILLOWS, CA 9598825002017-03-272017-07-25
LEE BRAND FOR MAYOR 2016FRESNO, CA 9371010002017-03-272017-07-25
SUDEEP SINGH MD, INCFRESNO, CA 937201002017-03-272017-07-25
FRESNO POLICE OFFICERS ASSN. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEFRESNO, CA 937285002017-03-242017-07-25
HARRIS WOOLFCOALINGA, CA 9321010002017-03-242017-07-25
NATHAN MAGSIG FOR SUPERVISOR 2020CLOVIS, CA 9361110002017-03-242017-07-25
PAUL A. DICTOS ACCOUNTANCY CORP.FRESNO, CA 9371010002017-03-242017-07-25
PATTERSON FOR ASSEMBLY 2018FRESNO, CA 9372110002017-03-172017-07-25
ASHA PRITPAL SINGH SIDHUFRESNO, CA 937104002017-03-172017-07-25
PATTERSON FOR ASSEMBLY 2016FRESNO, CA 9372130002016-10-312016-10-31
ANDY VIDAK FOR SENATE 2018WILLOWS, CA 95988100002016-09-212016-09-21
PATTERSON FOR ASSEMBLY 2016FRESNO, CA 9372140002016-09-092016-09-27
CLINT OLIVIER FOR ASSEMBLY 2016-SPECIALFRESNO, CA 9372110002016-07-262016-09-27
MENDES FOR SUPERVISOR 2014FRESNO, CA 9372115002016-04-272016-05-21
ELECTRIC MOTOR SHOPFRESNO, CA 9372115002016-04-272016-05-21
BORGEAS FOR SUPERVISOR 2016FRESNO, CA 9371115002016-04-272016-05-21
ANTONIO GASTELLUM FOR SUPERVISOR 2016FRESNO, CA 937022052016-04-272016-05-21
H. SPEES FOR MAYOR 2016FRESNO, CA 937041502016-04-272016-05-21
NATHAN MAGSIG FOR SUPERVISOR 2016FRESNO, CA 937211102016-04-272016-05-21
ANDY VIDAK FOR SENATE 2018WILLOWS, CA 9598815002016-04-272016-05-21
VAGIM FOR MAYORFRESNO, CA 937281102016-04-272016-05-21
PATTERSON FOR ASSEMBLY 2016FRESNO, CA 937215002016-04-272016-05-21
HARRIS RANCH INN & RESTAURANTCOALINGA, CA 932105002016-04-052016-04-26
FRIENDS OF DEBBIE POOCHIGIANFRESNO, CA 9372115002016-03-252016-04-26
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY - STATESACRAMENTO, CA 9581440002016-02-042016-02-20
LYONS-MAGNUSFRESNO, CA 9370211742016-02-042016-02-20
LYONS-MAGNUSFRESNO, CA 9370220782016-01-252016-02-20
RICHARD SPENCERFRESNO, CA 93727OWNER/SPENCER ENTERPRISES, INC50002015-10-292016-01-17
LYONS-MAGNUSFRESNO, CA 937023442015-10-292016-01-17
PATTERSON FOR ASSEMBLY 2016FRESNO, CA 9372110002015-10-292016-01-17
PATTERSON FOR ASSEMBLY 2016FRESNO, CA 9372110002015-09-252016-01-17
FRIENDS OF STEVE BRANDAU FOR CITY COUNCILFRESNO, CA 937102252015-09-252016-01-17
PATTERSON FOR ASSEMBLY 2016FRESNO, CA 9372120002015-09-252016-01-17
ANTONIO GASTELUM FOR COUNTY SUPERVISOR 2016FRESNO, CA 937015002015-09-252016-01-17
CLINT OLIVIER FOR CITY COUNCIL 2010FRESNO, CA 937214502015-09-252016-01-17
LYONS-MAGNUSFRESNO, CA 9370212442015-09-252016-01-17
PATTERSON FOR ASSEMBLY 2016FRESNO, CA 9372115002015-09-162016-01-17
LEE BRAND FOR MAYOR 2016FRESNO, CA 937104502015-09-142016-01-17
BARSAMIAN & MOODY A PROFESSIONAL CORPORATIONFRESNO, CA 9371125002015-08-312016-01-17
LYONS-MAGNUSFRESNO, CA 9370234642015-08-312016-01-17
RICHARD SPENCERFRESNO, CA 93727OWNER/SPENCER ENTERPRISES, INC50002015-08-032016-01-17
CEDAR AVENUE RECYCLING AND TRANSFER STATION, L.P.FRESNO, CA 9372510002015-08-032016-01-17
THE WATER AGENCY, INC.CLOVIS, CA 9361110002015-08-032016-01-17
MILANO RESTAURANTS, INTL CORPFRESNO, CA 9370425002015-08-032016-01-17
FRIENDS OF DEBBIE POOCHIGIANFRESNO, CA 9372112502015-08-032016-01-17
RICHARD SPENCERFRESNO, CA 93727OWNER/SPENCER ENTERPRISES, INC50002015-08-032015-08-14
LYONS-MAGNUSFRESNO, CA 9370213762015-06-252015-07-10
PARK PLACE G/S PARTNERSFRESNO, CA 9372110002015-05-302015-07-10
DOUBLE D FARMSFRESNO, CA 9371110002015-05-302015-07-10
F&T FARMSCARUTHERS, CA 9360950002015-05-282015-07-10
PAUL A. DICTOS ACCOUNTANCY CORP.FRESNO, CA 937108752015-05-282015-07-10
BORGEAS FOR SUPERVISOR 2016FRESNO, CA 9371110002015-05-282015-07-10
CLINT OLIVIER FOR CITY COUNCIL 2010FRESNO, CA 937217502015-05-282015-07-10
BOB WHALEN FOR CLOVIS CITY COUNCIL 2015FRESNO, CA 937201252015-05-282015-07-10
LANCE-KASHIAN & COMPANYFRESNO, CA 93720100002015-05-262015-07-10
FRESNO POLICE OFFICERS ASSN. POLITICAL ACTION COMMITTEEFRESNO, CA 937285002015-05-262015-07-10
HANDI STOP MARKETFRESNO, CA 9370210002015-05-262015-07-10
PAUL A. DICTOS ACCOUNTANCY CORP.FRESNO, CA 937101252015-05-262015-07-10
HARRIS FARMS, INC.COALINGA, CA 9321010002015-05-222015-07-10
CALIFORNIA TEACHERS ASSN. ASSN FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 9401010002015-05-152015-07-10
PATTERSON FOR ASSEMBLY 2016FRESNO, CA 9372125002015-05-152015-07-10
PATTERSON FOR ASSEMBLY 2016FRESNO, CA 9372125002015-05-152015-05-15
CALIFORNIA TEACHERS ASSN. ASSN FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 9401010002015-05-152015-05-15
GLENEAGLE HOMESFRESNO, CA 937305002015-05-072015-07-10
GV HOLDINGS, INC.FRESNO, CA 93711100002015-05-072015-07-10
GOCO CONSULTING, LLCTULARE, CA 9327410002015-05-072015-07-10
MENDES FOR SUPERVISOR 2014FRESNO, CA 9372110002015-05-072015-07-10
MENDES FOR SUPERVISOR 2014FRESNO, CA 9372110002015-05-072015-05-07
GOCO CONSULTING, LLCTULARE, CA 9327410002015-05-072015-05-07
GV HOLDINGS, INC.FRESNO, CA 93711100002015-05-072015-05-07
FRESNO DISTRIBUTING CO.FRESNO, CA 93703100002015-04-152015-05-07
FRESNO DISTRIBUTING CO.FRESNO, CA 93703100002015-04-152015-04-15
FRIENDS OF DEBBIE POOCHIGIANFRESNO, CA 9372112502015-04-102015-05-07
CLOVIS FRESNO EVENING REPUBLICAN WOMEN FEDERATEDFRESNO, CA 937111332015-04-102015-05-07
TRIPLE B RANCHCLOVIS, CA 9361210002015-04-102015-05-07
TRIPLE B RANCHCLOVIS, CA 9361210002015-04-102015-04-10
FRIENDS OF DEBBIE POOCHIGIANFRESNO, CA 9372112502015-04-102015-04-10
FRIENDS OF STEVE BRANDAU FOR CITY COUNCILFRESNO, CA 9371010002015-03-252015-04-04
ANDY VIDAK FOR SENATE 2014WILLOWS, CA 9598850002015-03-252015-04-04
FRIENDS OF STEVE BRANDAU FOR CITY COUNCILFRESNO, CA 9371010002015-03-252015-03-25
ANDY VIDAK FOR SENATE 2014WILLOWS, CA 9598850002015-03-252015-03-25
LEE BRAND FOR MAYOR 2016FRESNO, CA 9371010002015-03-162015-04-04
CLINT OLIVIER FOR CITY COUNCIL 2010FRESNO, CA 937212502015-03-162015-04-04
BORGEAS FOR SUPERVISOR 2016FRESNO, CA 9371110002015-03-162015-04-04
BORGEAS FOR SUPERVISOR 2016FRESNO, CA 9371110002015-03-162015-03-16
LEE BRAND FOR MAYOR 2016FRESNO, CA 9371010002015-03-162015-03-16
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY - STATEBURBANK, CA 91506-100002015-02-102015-03-03
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY - STATEBURBANK, CA 91506-100002015-02-102015-02-13
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY - STATEBURBANK, CA 91506100002015-02-062015-03-03
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY - STATEBURBANK, CA 91506100002015-02-062015-02-13
BRETT ADNEYFRESNO, CA 93726PETROLEUM LANDMAN / REAL ESTATE AGENT/PETROLEUM LAND MANAGMENT502015-01-122015-03-03
BRETT ADNEYFRESNO, CA 93726PETROLEUM LANDMAN / REAL ESTATE AGENT/PETROLEUM LAND MANAGMENT502015-01-122015-03-03
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY - STATEBURBANK, CA 9150650002014-11-172014-11-18
MARK JOHNSONSANGER, CA 93657ATTORNEY/DBA MARK JOHNSON1502014-06-232014-07-18
LISA SONDERGAARD SMITTCAMP FOR DA 2014FRESNO, CA 937103002014-02-272014-03-11
TRUMAN CAMPBELLFRESNO, CA 93727RETIRED/N/A1502014-02-272014-03-11
FRIENDS OF DEBBIE POOCHIGIANFRESNO, CA 937214002014-02-272014-03-11
HARRIS FARMS, INC.COALINGA, CA 9321010002014-02-242014-03-11
WILLIAM L. JONESFRESNO, CA 93710BUSINESSMAN / POLITICAL CONSULTANT/BILL JONES25002014-02-242014-03-11
NATHAN MAGSIGFRESNO, CA 93705COUNCILMAN/CITY OF CLOVIS2002014-02-202014-03-11
CALIFORNIA TEACHERS ASSN. ASSN FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 9401010002014-02-202014-03-11
BORGEAS FOR SUPERVISOR 2016FRESNO, CA 937112502014-02-202014-03-11
BURFORD FAMILY FARMING CO.FRESNO, CA 937112502014-02-202014-03-11
CALIFORNIA TEACHERS ASSN. ASSN FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 9401010002014-02-202014-03-11
PATTERSON FOR ASSEMBLY 2014FRESNO, CA 937215002014-02-202014-03-11
CANNELLA FOR SENATE 2014WILLOWS, CA 9598810002014-02-132014-03-11
DICTOS CPA 2014 FOR FRESNO COUNTY ASSESSOR-RECORDERFRESNO, CA 937101502014-02-132014-03-11
FRESNO LONG-TERM CARE MEDICAL GROUPFRESNO, CA 9371010002014-02-132014-03-11
FRESNO LONG-TERM CARE MEDICAL GROUPFRESNO, CA 9371010002014-02-132014-03-11
LEE BRAND FOR FRESNO CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 6FRESNO, CA 937105002014-02-112014-03-11
MARCELINO JR VALDEZFRESNO, CA 93722INSURANCE AGENT/VALCO FINANCIAL10002014-02-112014-03-11
FRESNO COUNTY CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN WOMEN FEDERATEDCLOVIS, CA 9361127502014-02-112014-03-11
FRESNO COUNTY CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN WOMEN FEDERATEDCLOVIS, CA 9361110002014-02-112014-03-11
FRIENDS OF STEVE BRANDAU FOR CITY COUNCIL-DISTRICT 2 2012FRESNO, CA 937105002014-02-112014-03-11
SEBASTIANKERMAN, CA 9363020002014-02-112014-03-11
MEDICAL-DENTAL PHARMACY, INC.FRESNO, CA 9372010002014-02-112014-03-11
O. JAMES WHITE, CPA ACCOUNTANCY CORPORATIONCLOVIS, CA 936194002014-02-102014-03-11
AGRI VALLEY IRRIGATION, INCFRESNO, CA 9372210002014-02-102014-03-11
ANDY VIDAK FOR SENATE 2014WILLOWS, CA 9598810002014-02-102014-03-11
JUDY CASE FOR SUPERVISORSANGER, CA 936572502014-02-102014-03-11
FRIENDS OF ASHLEY SWEARENGINFRESNO, CA 9371010002014-02-082014-03-11
RINCON STRATEGIESWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 9136117042013-06-242013-07-09
RINCON STRATEGIESWESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 9136117042013-06-242013-06-24
ERIN MASTRIANOFRESNO, CA 93720HOUSEWIFE/N/A10002013-05-312013-06-12
LEE BRAND FOR FRESNO CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 6FRESNO, CA 9371050002013-05-312013-06-12
DENKEN FARMSFOWLER, CA 9362525002013-05-312013-06-12
ERIN MASTRIANOFRESNO, CA 93720HOUSEWIFE/N/A10002013-05-312013-05-31
LEE BRAND FOR FRESNO CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 6FRESNO, CA 9371050002013-05-312013-05-31
DENKEN FARMSFOWLER, CA 9362525002013-05-312013-05-31
CHARLES MUNGER, JR.PALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/N/A1500002013-05-282013-05-28
CHARLES T MUNGER, JR.PALO ALTO, CA 94301PHYSICIST/N/A1500002013-05-282013-06-12
FRED RUIZDINUBA, CA 93618FARMER/N/A25002013-05-242013-06-12
VAN BEURDEN INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.KINGSBURG, CA 9363150002013-05-242013-06-12
FRED RUIZDINUBA, CA 93618FARMER/N/A25002013-05-242013-05-24
VAN BEURDEN INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.KINGSBURG, CA 9363150002013-05-242013-05-24
CRAIG SALADINOFRESNO, CA 93711OWNER/SALADINOS FOOD SERVICE10002013-05-152013-06-12
CRAIG SALADINOFRESNO, CA 93711OWNER/SALADINOS FOOD SERVICE10002013-05-152013-05-15
DERRELS MINI STORAGEFRESNO, CA 937113532013-05-102013-06-12
LYONS-MAGNUSFRESNO, CA 93702150002013-05-102013-06-12
WAWONA PACKAGING CO., LLCCUTLER, CA 9361595002013-05-102013-06-12
SAN JOAQUIN BROKERAGE, INC.CLOVIS, CA 9361295002013-05-102013-06-12
LYONS-MAGNUSFRESNO, CA 93702150002013-05-102013-05-10
WAWONA PACKAGING CO., LLCCUTLER, CA 9361595002013-05-102013-05-10
SAN JOAQUIN BROKERAGE, INC.CLOVIS, CA 9361295002013-05-102013-05-10
FRIENDS OF ASHLEY SWEARENGINFRESNO, CA 9371010002013-03-222013-04-04
FRIENDS OF ASHLEY SWEARENGINFRESNO, CA 9371010002013-03-222013-03-22
DERRELS MINI STORAGEFRESNO, CA 937223532013-02-272013-04-04
FRIENDS OF DEBBIE POOCHIGIANFRESNO, CA 9372110002012-10-042012-10-25
PLACER SOLAR LLCSAN JOSE, CA 9511215002012-10-012012-10-25
GRANVILLE MANAGEMENT, INC.FRESNO, CA 937111302012-09-132012-10-05
SARABIAN FARMSSANGER, CA 936571002012-09-132012-10-05
TRIPLE B RANCHCLOVIS, CA 936124002012-09-132012-10-05
SARABIAN FARMSSANGER, CA 936573002012-09-132012-10-05
RIGHT TO LIFE OF CENTRAL CA FRESNO/MADERA INCFRESNO, CA 937261002012-09-132012-10-05
GEORGE ANDREWS DBA ANDREWS COMMUNICATIONMANHATTAN BEACH, CA 902661002012-09-132012-10-05
BAUERS AUTO WRECKINGFRESNO, CA 937061002012-09-132012-10-05
O. JAMES WHITE, CPA ACCOUNTANCY CORPORATIONCLOVIS, CA 936191002012-09-132012-10-05
ALLIED GRAPE GROWERS STATE PACFRESNO, CA 937111002012-09-132012-10-05
FOWLER PACKING COMPANYFRESNO, CA 937251002012-09-132012-10-05
WINTON-IRELAND, STROM & GREEN INSURANCE AGNECYTURLOCK, CA 953801002012-09-132012-10-05
ANDREAS BORGEAS FOR SUPERVISOR 2012FRESNO, CA 937101002012-09-132012-10-05
LINDA HALDERMAN FOR ASSEMBLY 2012FRESNO, CA 937211002012-09-132012-10-05
LONE STAR DEHYDRATORSANGER, CA 936571002012-09-132012-10-05
AGRI VALLEY IRRIGATION, INCFRESNO, CA 937221002012-09-132012-10-05
GAHVJIAN ENTERPRISES INC DBA MID VALLEY PACKAGINGFOWLER, CA 936251002012-09-132012-10-05
P-R FARMS INCCLOVIS, CA 936191002012-09-132012-10-05
PARDINIS CATERINGFRESNO, CA 937103002012-09-132012-10-05
TOM BERRYHILL FOR SENATE 2014MODESTO, CA 953553002012-09-132012-10-05
FRANK BIGELOW FOR ASSEMBLY 2012ELK GROVE, CA 956244002012-09-132012-10-05
TOM BERRYHILL FOR SENATE 2014MODESTO, CA 95355652012-09-112012-10-05
LINDA HALDERMAN FOR ASSEMBLY 2012FRESNO, CA 937211002012-09-112012-10-05
FRIENDS OF DEBBIE POOCHIGIANFRESNO, CA 937214522012-09-112012-10-05
ANDREAS BORGEAS FOR SUPERVISOR 2012FRESNO, CA 937101002012-09-112012-10-05
ANDREAS BORGEAS FOR SUPERVISOR 2012FRESNO, CA 937103002012-09-052012-10-05
LINDA HALDERMAN FOR ASSEMBLY 2012FRESNO, CA 937213002012-09-052012-10-05
GRANVILLE HOMES, INCFRESNO, CA 9371115002012-07-312012-10-05
LEE BRAND FOR FRESNO CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 6FRESNO, CA 937102502012-06-282012-07-31
MACHADO FARMS, L.P.FRESNO, CA 937062502012-05-072012-05-24
AMERICAN AG AVIATION, INC.RIVERDALE, CA 936561002011-10-132012-01-31
THE MAILBOX STORESFRESNO, CA 93710502011-09-202012-01-31
DONAGHY SALES, INCFRESNO, CA 9372510002011-08-112012-01-31
HAMMOND CENTRALREEDLEY, CA 936541002011-04-182011-08-01
AYALA CORPORATIONRIVERDALE, CA 9365610002011-03-162011-04-21
THE MAILBOX STORESFRESNO, CA 937105002011-02-212011-04-21
FRIENDS OF LARRY WESTERLUND FOR CITY COUNCILFRESNO, CA 937102002011-02-212011-04-21
TOM BERRYHILL FOR SENATE 2010MODESTO, CA 9535410002011-02-212011-04-21
TOM BERRYHILL FOR SENATE 2010MODESTO, CA 9535410002011-02-212011-04-21
FRED & DON GIACOMAZZI FARMSHANFORD, CA 932304002011-02-212011-04-21
VALERIE F DAVIS FOR SCHOOL BOARDFRESNO, CA 937271002011-02-212011-04-21
TOM BERRYHILL FOR SENATE 2010MODESTO, CA 9535410002011-02-212011-02-28
TOM BERRYHILL FOR SENATE 2010MODESTO, CA 9535410002011-02-212011-02-28
AG-TELESIS, INCDEL REY, CA 9361610002011-02-172011-04-21
FRESNO LONG-TERM CARE MEDICAL GROUPFRESNO, CA 937105002011-02-152011-04-21
CALIFORNIA TEACHERS ASSN. ASSN FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 9401010002011-02-142011-04-21
TUTORING CLUBCLOVIS, CA 936122002011-02-142011-04-21
CALIFORNIA TEACHERS ASSN. ASSN FOR BETTER CITIZENSHIPBURLINGAME, CA 9401010002011-02-142011-02-15
HARRIS FARMS, INC.COALINGA, CA 9321010002011-02-112011-04-21
FRIENDS OF DEBBIE POOCHIGIANFRESNO, CA 9372110002011-02-112011-04-21
O. JAMES WHITE, CPA ACCOUNTANCY CORPORATIONCLOVIS, CA 936192002011-02-112011-04-21
LEE BRAND FOR FRESNO CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 6FRESNO, CA 937102002011-02-112011-04-21
ANDREAS BORGEAS FOR FRESNO CITY COUNCIL, DISTRICT 2FRESNO, CA 937115002011-02-112011-04-21
PETROLEUM LAND MANAGEMENT, INCCLOVIS, CA 936122002011-02-112011-04-21
LEE BRAND FOR FRESNO CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 6FRESNO, CA 937103002011-02-112011-04-21
FRIENDS OF DEBBIE POOCHIGIANFRESNO, CA 9372110002011-02-112011-02-11
HARRIS FARMS, INC.COALINGA, CA 9321010002011-02-112011-02-11
LINDA HALDERMAN FOR ASSEMBLY 2012FRESNO, CA 9372110002011-01-112011-02-07
DERRELS MINI STORAGEFRESNO, CA 937227872011-01-012011-02-07
LINDA HALDERMAN FOR ASSEMBLY 2010FRESNO, CA 9372130002010-10-282011-01-31
LAW OFFICES OF PETER L. FEARFRESNO, CA 93720252010-04-192010-05-27
PAUL A. DICTOS ACCOUNTANCY CORP.FRESNO, CA 93710502010-04-152010-05-27
FRESNO LONG-TERM CARE MEDICAL GROUPFRESNO, CA 937101002010-04-072010-05-27
DON MCKINNEY FOR ASSEMBLYMADERA, CA 93637752010-02-242010-03-02
FRIENDS OF BOB WHALENFRESNO, CA 937101502010-02-122010-03-02
LAW OFFICES OF PETER L. FEARFRESNO, CA 9372010002010-02-052010-03-02
TENNANT TECHNOLOGIESLOS BANOS, CA 936351002010-02-052010-03-02
TOM BERRYHILL FOR SENATE 2010MODESTO, CA 953541502010-02-042010-03-02
FRESNO LONG-TERM CARE MEDICAL GROUPFRESNO, CA 9371020002010-02-022010-03-02
SHAWN CAGLIA PLUMBING/ELECTRICALFRESNO, CA 937201502010-01-302010-03-02
CATHERINE A. LAMBETECCHIO D.D.S., PCFRESNO, CA 937302502010-01-302010-03-02
PAUL A. DICTOS ACCOUNTANCY CORP.FRESNO, CA 937107502010-01-302010-03-02
BARSAMIAN & MOODY A PROFESSIONAL CORPORATIONFRESNO, CA 937112502010-01-242010-03-02
DON MCKINNEY FOR ASSEMBLYMADERA, CA 936371502010-01-232010-03-02
FRIENDS OF PETER FILIPPI FOR ASSESSOR 2010FRESNO, CA 93721752010-01-212010-03-02
LEE BRAND FOR FRESNO CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 6FRESNO, CA 937101502010-01-212010-03-02
PASSANTINO ANDERSEN COMMUNICATIONSPALMDALE, CA 935501502010-01-212010-03-02
FRIENDS OF PETER FILIPPI FOR ASSESSOR 2010FRESNO, CA 93721752010-01-192010-03-02
FRIENDS OF LARRY WESTERLUND FOR CITY COUNCILFRESNO, CA 9371010002010-01-182010-03-02
D & J INVESTMENTSFRESNO, CA 937222252010-01-132010-03-02
FORTUNE ASSOCIATESFRESNO, CA 937041502010-01-122010-03-02
PAUL A. DICTOS ACCOUNTANCY CORP.FRESNO, CA 937105002009-11-162010-01-31
DERRELS MINI STORAGEFRESNO, CA 9372210002009-11-162010-01-31
FRESNO LONG-TERM CARE MEDICAL GROUPFRESNO, CA 9371010002009-11-162010-01-31
DERRELS MINI STORAGEFRESNO, CA 9372210002009-11-162009-11-16
LAW OFFICES OF PETER L. FEARFRESNO, CA 937202502009-11-132010-01-31
MARK D. JOHNSON - ATTY AT LAWSANGER, CA 93657502009-11-132010-01-31
FRIENDS OF BOB WHALENFRESNO, CA 937101002009-11-132010-01-31
DON MCKINNEY FOR ASSEMBLYMADERA, CA 936372502009-11-122010-01-31
LEE BRAND FOR FRESNO CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 6FRESNO, CA 937101002009-11-122010-01-31
LYONS-MAGNUSFRESNO, CA 9370215002009-11-102010-01-31
RIVERPARK PROPERTIES IIFRESNO, CA 9372050002009-09-142010-01-31
KINGS CANYON WOOD PRODUCTSFRESNO, CA 937271002009-08-112010-01-31
DONAGHY SALES, INCFRESNO, CA 9372510002009-08-112010-01-31
FRIENDS OF LARRY WESTERLUND FOR CITY COUNCILFRESNO, CA 937101002009-08-102010-01-31
SEMPRA ENERGYSAN DIEGO, CA 9210125002009-06-302010-01-31
LEE BRAND FOR FRESNO CITY COUNCIL DISTRICT 6FRESNO, CA 9371010002009-06-292010-01-31
BARONA BAND OF MISSION INDIANS - GOVERNMENTAL GENERAL ACCTLAKESIDE, CA 92040100002009-06-292010-01-31
ANDREAS BORGEAS FOR FRESNO CITY COUNCIL, DISTRICT 2FRESNO, CA 9371110002009-06-272010-01-31
PAUL A. DICTOS ACCOUNTANCY CORP.FRESNO, CA 937105002009-06-262010-01-31
TAX FIGHTERS FOR ANDERSON 08LA MESA, CA 91942324002009-06-012010-01-31
SYCUAN BAND OF THE KUMEYAAY NATIONEL CAJON, CA 9201980002009-05-282010-01-31
GREGG HAMANNEL CAJON, CA 92020RETIRED/NA100002009-05-222010-01-31
ROBERT D HAMANN FAMILY TRUSTEL CAJON, CA 92020100002009-05-222010-01-31
AT&TPHOENIX, AZ 850624282009-05-152009-06-02
J C HAMANN FAMILY TRUSTLAKESIDE, CA 92040100002009-05-122010-01-31
ALL PRO CLASSICS, INCHOT SPRINGS, AR 71901-2212009-05-062010-01-31
DERRELS MINI STORAGEFRESNO, CA 9372210462009-05-052010-01-31
RADANOVICH FOR CONGRESSRANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 9268812002009-04-302010-01-31
ALL PRO CLASSICS, INCHOT SPRINGS, AR 719012212009-04-302010-01-31
POOCHIGIAN 2010FRESNO, CA 937216002009-04-302010-01-31
UNITEMIZED, 1602009-03-082010-01-31
MITCH SANGHADEL REY, CA 93616FARMER/SELF-EMPLOYED1202009-03-082010-01-31
MATT SHIRLEY, STUDENT/NA1202009-03-082010-01-31
HIGHLANDS DIVERSIFIED, INCFRESNO, CA 937271002009-03-082010-01-31
MARK D. JOHNSON - ATTY AT LAWSANGER, CA 936571202009-03-082010-01-31
GGNSC ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES LLCFORT SMITH, AR 729192402009-03-082010-01-31
CLIFF UNRUHREEDLEY, CA 93654MUSIC INDUSTRY/HAMMOND CENTRAL1202009-03-082010-01-31
WATTLEWEB GLOBAL SOLUTIONSFRESNO, CA 937271202009-03-082010-01-31
WILLIAM L. JONESFRESNO, CA 93710BUSINESSMAN / POLITICAL CONSULTANT/BILL JONES1202009-03-062010-01-31
CHANN FAMILY LIMITED PARTNERSHIPMADERA, CA 936364002009-03-062010-01-31
STOP-N-SHOP LIQUOR #2FRESNO, CA 937261802009-03-062010-01-31
BARRY SMITHCLOVIS, CA 936191202009-03-062010-01-31
FRESNO LONG-TERM CARE MEDICAL GROUPFRESNO, CA 9371025002009-03-042010-01-31
NATHAN F. MAGSIG FOR CLOVIS CITY COUNCILCLOVIS, CA 936111202009-03-042010-01-31
CLOVISPACCLOVIS, CA 936126002009-03-042010-01-31
FRIENDS OF MIKE VILLINESFRESNO, CA 9372130002009-03-042010-01-31
CAAN AND ASSOCIATESFRESNO, CA 937221202009-03-042010-01-31
PAUL A. DICTOS ACCOUNTANCY CORP.FRESNO, CA 93710502009-03-032010-01-31
PAUL A. DICTOS ACCOUNTANCY CORP.FRESNO, CA 937101002009-03-032010-01-31
CLOVIS FRESNO EVENING REPUBLICAN WOMEN FEDERATEDFRESNO, CA 937111662009-03-032010-01-31
LAW OFFICES OF PETER L. FEARFRESNO, CA 937206002009-03-022010-01-31
PAUL A. DICTOS ACCOUNTANCY CORP.FRESNO, CA 937106002009-03-022010-01-31
D & J INVESTMENTSFRESNO, CA 937221202009-03-022010-01-31
FRIENDS OF BOB WHALENFRESNO, CA 9371010002009-03-022010-01-31
JT CUSTOMSRIVERDALE, CA 936561202009-03-022010-01-31
BRITZ FERTILIZERS, INCFRESNO, CA 937113002009-03-022010-01-31
SPINE INTERVENTION MEDICAL GROUPFRESNO, CA 937101202009-03-022010-01-31
HIGHLANDS DIVERSIFIED, INCFRESNO, CA 937278002009-02-252010-01-31
FRIENDS OF PAUL BETANCOURTFRESNO, CA 937111202009-02-252010-01-31
TOP HAT REALTY AND NOTARY SERVICEVISALIA, CA 932911202009-02-252010-01-31
BILL EMMERSON FOR ASSEMBLY 2008RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA, CA 92688302002008-06-262008-07-31
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY - STATEBURBANK, CA 9150620002008-06-162008-07-31
ANDREAS BORGEAS FOR FRESNO CITY COUNCIL, DISTRICT 2FRESNO, CA 9371116002008-06-132008-07-31
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 95814198002008-05-222008-07-31
TAXPAYERS FOR DAVE COGDILL, 2010MODESTO, CA 95354302002008-05-222008-07-31
TAXPAYERS FOR DAVE COGDILL, 2010MODESTO, CA 953545002007-12-272008-01-04
VILLINES FOR ASSEMBLY 2008FRESNO, CA 93721302002007-12-262008-01-04
TAXPAYERS FOR DAVE COGDILL, 2010MODESTO, CA 953545002007-12-072008-01-04
CALIFORNIA MEDICAL ASSOCIATION SCCSACRAMENTO, CA 9581499002007-12-032008-01-04
ANDREAS BORGEAS FOR FRESNO CITY COUNCIL, DISTRICT 2FRESNO, CA 937111202007-06-202007-11-01
PAUL A. DICTOS ACCOUNTANCY CORP.FRESNO, CA 937101802007-06-202007-11-01
PAUL A. DICTOS ACCOUNTANCY CORP.FRESNO, CA 93710602007-06-202007-11-01
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY - STATEBURBANK, CA 9150620002007-06-202007-11-01
FRESNO DEPUTY SHERIFFS ASSN PACFRESNO, CA 937213602007-06-182007-11-01
PARDINIS CATERINGFRESNO, CA 937101002007-06-182007-11-01
GRANVILLE HOMES, INCFRESNO, CA 9371112002007-06-132007-11-01
WESTSIDE FORDFIREBAUGH, CA 936226002007-06-132007-11-01
TAXPAYERS FOR DAVE COGDILL, 2010MODESTO, CA 9535412002007-06-132007-11-01
LINCOLN CLUB OF FRESNO COUNTYFRESNO, CA 9371010002007-06-122007-11-01
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY - STATEBURBANK, CA 9150620002007-06-122007-11-01
D & J INVESTMENTSFRESNO, CA 937222402007-06-012007-11-01
ANLIN WINDOW SYSTEMSCLOVIS, CA 936116002007-06-012007-11-01
NATHAN F. MAGSIG FOR CLOVIS CITY COUNCILCLOVIS, CA 936116002007-05-302007-11-01
VILLINES FOR ASSEMBLY 2008FRESNO, CA 9372112002007-05-292007-11-01
GRAYLIFTFRESNO, CA 937252502007-05-212007-11-01
WESTCO EQUITIESFRESNO, CA 937106002007-05-212007-11-01
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY - STATEBURBANK, CA 9150620002007-05-092007-11-01
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY - STATEBURBANK, CA 9150616002007-04-022007-07-31
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY - STATEBURBANK, CA 91506100002007-03-312007-07-31
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY - STATEBURBANK, CA 9150640002007-03-282007-07-31
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY - STATEBURBANK, CA 91506100002007-03-262007-07-31
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY - STATEBURBANK, CA 9150640002007-03-062007-07-31
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY - STATEBURBANK, CA 9150640002007-03-012007-07-31
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY - STATEBURBANK, CA 9150640002007-02-282007-07-31
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTY - STATEBURBANK, CA 9150631602007-01-252007-07-31
CALIFORNIA REPUBLICAN PARTYBURBANK, CA 915068402007-01-252007-07-31
Donor City, state Employer/Occupation Amount Contribution Date Report Date