Free Daily Update

















Search
September 19, 2014
Consumer Watchdog Campaign - Yes On 45, A Coalition Of Consumer Advocates, Attorneys, Policyholders, And Nurses
California Independent Petroleum Association Pac
Political Action Committee
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014 With Major Funding By The California Teachers Association Independent Expenditure Committee
Solorio Senate 2014 Sponsored By Labor And Public Safty Organizations, Working Families For
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Sacramento County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Democratic Central Committee Of Marin
Political Party Committee
Campos For Assembly 2014 Sponsored By Labor Organizations; Nurses, Teachers And Working Families United To Support David
Democratic Party Of Mendocino County, The
Political Party Committee
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Californians For Jobs And A Strong Economy
Political Action Committee
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Horton 2014, Board Of Equalization Member
Board of Equalization District 3 (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Stodder For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (N)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Los Angeles County Democratic Party - State Candidate Committee
Political Party Committee
Baker For Assembly 2014, Catharine
Assembly District 16 (R)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Gray For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 21 (D)
Hernandez, O.d. Democrat For Senate 2014, Dr. Ed
Senate District 22 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Mendoza For Assembly 2014, Sandra
Assembly District 53 (D)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Fuller For Senate 2014, Jean
Senate District 16 (R)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Hueso For Senate 2014
Senate District 40 (D)
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Bloom For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 50 (D)
Low For Assembly 2014, Evan
Assembly District 28 (D)
Ventura County Democratic Central Committee - State
Political Party Committee
Gabriella For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 73 (D)
Stone For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Mark
Assembly District 29 (D)
Orange County Young Democrats State
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Mitchell For Senate 2014, Holly J.
Senate District 30 (D)
Torgan For State Assembly 2014, Brad
Assembly District 50 (R)
Guerra For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (R)
Rendon For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 63 (D)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Riverside County Party (state Acct)
Political Party Committee
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Solorio For Senate 2014, Small Business Owners And Taxpayers For Jose
Senate District 34 (D)
September 18, 2014
Brown; Yes On Props 1 And 2 A Bipartisan Coalition Of Business Labor Republicans Democrats And Governor
Ballot Measure Committee
Solorio For Senate 2014, Small Business Owners And Taxpayers For Jose
Senate District 34 (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014 With Major Funding By The California Teachers Association Independent Expenditure Committee
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Stanislaus County Democratic Central Committee State
Political Party Committee
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Chavez For Senate 2014
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Republican Central Committee Of San Luis Obispo County
Political Party Committee
Campos For Assembly 2014 Sponsored By Labor Organizations; Nurses, Teachers And Working Families United To Support David
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Chu For State Assembly 2014, Kansen
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Solorio Senate 2014 Sponsored By Labor And Public Safty Organizations, Working Families For
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
Democratic Party Of Orange County
Political Party Committee
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Mendoza For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 26 (R)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Bloom For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 50 (D)
Rendon For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 63 (D)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Horton 2014, Board Of Equalization Member
Board of Equalization District 3 (D)
Rios For Assembly 2014, Pedro
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Holden For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 41 (D)
Lackey For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 36 (R)
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
California Chiropractic Association Political Action Committee (cca-pac)
Political Action Committee
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Californians For Jobs And A Strong Economy
Political Action Committee
Low For Assembly 2014, Evan
Assembly District 28 (D)
Haaland For Assembly 2014, Doug
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Shelley For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 45 (R)
Stone For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Mark
Assembly District 29 (D)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Lara-gardner For Assembly 2014, Joe
Assembly District 48 (R)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Hueso For Senate 2014
Senate District 40 (D)
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
Henry 40th State Assembly District 2014, Katy
Kern County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Gaines For Senate 2016
Senate District 01 (R)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Contain Health Costs
Gaines For Insurance Commissioner 2014
Insurance Commissioner (R)
Waldron For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 75 (R)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Ventura County Democratic Central Committee - State
Political Party Committee
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Calderon For Assembly 2014, Ian
Assembly District 57 (D)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Berryhill For Senate 2014, Tom
Senate District 08 (R)
Grewal For Assembly 2014, Harinder
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
September 17, 2014
California Hospitals Committee On Issues, (chci) Sponsored By California Association Of Hospitals And Health Systems (cahhs)
Brown; Yes On Props 1 And 2 A Bipartisan Coalition Of Business Labor Republicans Democrats And Governor
Ballot Measure Committee
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Humboldt County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Los Angeles County Democratic Party - State Candidate Committee
Political Party Committee
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Tulare County Republican Central Committee (state Acct.)
Political Party Committee
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014 Sponsored By Labor Organizations; Nurses, Teachers And Working Families United To Support David
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Gray For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 21 (D)
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Mendoza For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 26 (R)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Los Angeles County Democratic Party-issues And Advocacy Committee
Political Party Committee
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Contain Health Costs
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Baker For Assembly 2014, Catharine
Assembly District 16 (R)
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Obernolte For Assembly 2014, Jay
Assembly District 33 (R)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Hueso For Senate 2014
Senate District 40 (D)
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Curry For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 74 (R)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Rios For Assembly 2014, Pedro
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Fresno County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Stone For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Mark
Assembly District 29 (D)
Republican Party Of Sacramento County - State
Political Party Committee
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Slo County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Nielsen - Senate 2014, Taxpayers For Jim
Senate District 04 (R)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Hernandez, O.d. Democrat For Senate 2014, Dr. Ed
Senate District 22 (D)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
San Mateo County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Guerra For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (R)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Peterson For Secretary Of State 2014, Pete
Secretary of State (R)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
Ridley-thomas For Assembly 2014, Sebastian
Assembly District 54 (D)
Solorio For Senate 2014, Small Business Owners And Taxpayers For Jose
Senate District 34 (D)
Bloom For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 50 (D)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Anderson Senate 2014, Tax Fighters For
Senate District 38 (R)
Low For Assembly 2014, Evan
Assembly District 28 (D)
Chavez For Senate 2014
September 16, 2014
Brown; Yes On Props 1 And 2 A Bipartisan Coalition Of Business Labor Republicans Democrats And Governor
Ballot Measure Committee
Campos For Assembly 2014, With Major Funding By Reid Hoffman; San Franciscans To Hold Campos Accountable, Vote No On
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
Californians For Jobs And A Strong Economy
Political Action Committee
Solorio For Senate 2014, Small Business Owners And Taxpayers For Jose
Senate District 34 (D)
Sacramento County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Contain Health Costs
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Chavez For Senate 2014
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Runner For Boe 2014, Taxpayers For George
Board of Equalization District 1 (R)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Wagner For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 68 (R)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Democratic Party Of Orange County
Political Party Committee
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Monning For Senate 2016, Bill
Senate District 17 (D)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Gray For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 21 (D)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Knight For Senate 2016, Steve
Senate District 21 (R)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Rendon For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 63 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Baker For Assembly 2014, Catharine
Assembly District 16 (R)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Holden For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 41 (D)
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Santa Clara County Democratic Central Committee United Democratic Campaign
Political Party Committee
Anderson Senate 2014, Tax Fighters For
Senate District 38 (R)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
Grewal For Assembly 2014, Harinder
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Mendoza For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 26 (R)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Democratic Central Committee Of Marin
Political Party Committee
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Brough State Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 73 (R)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Hueso For Senate 2014
Senate District 40 (D)
Low For Assembly 2014, Evan
Assembly District 28 (D)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
September 15, 2014
California Teachers Association/association For Better Citizenship
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Consumer Watchdog Campaign - Yes On 45, A Coalition Of Consumer Advocates, Attorneys, Policyholders, And Nurses
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Powerpac.org Voter Fund, A Sponsored Committee Of Powerpac.org
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Contain Health Costs
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Mendoza For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 26 (R)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Calderon For Assembly 2014, Ian
Assembly District 57 (D)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Rendon For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 63 (D)
Republican Party Of Orange County (state Account)
Political Party Committee
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Chau For Assembly 2014, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Solorio For Senate 2014, Small Business Owners And Taxpayers For Jose
Senate District 34 (D)
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Waldron For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 75 (R)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Gaines For Assembly 2014, Beth
Assembly District 06 (R)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Patterson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 23 (R)
Low For Assembly 2014, Evan
Assembly District 28 (D)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
Topalian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 57 (R)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Stone For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Mark
Assembly District 29 (D)
Berryhill For Senate 2014, Tom
Senate District 08 (R)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
San Mateo County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Lara-gardner For Assembly 2014, Joe
Assembly District 48 (R)
Curry For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 74 (R)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Lackey For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 36 (R)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Horton 2014, Board Of Equalization Member
Board of Equalization District 3 (D)
Chu For State Assembly 2014, Kansen
Hueso For Senate 2014
Senate District 40 (D)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Runner For Boe 2014, Taxpayers For George
Board of Equalization District 1 (R)
Henry 40th State Assembly District 2014, Katy
Democratic Party Of Santa Cruz County
Political Party Committee
September 14, 2014
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
Baker For Assembly 2014, Catharine
Assembly District 16 (R)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Fuller For Senate 2014, Jean
Senate District 16 (R)
Brough State Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 73 (R)
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
September 13, 2014
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Gray For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 21 (D)
September 12, 2014
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Contain Health Costs
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Lackey For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 36 (R)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014 With Major Funding By The California Teachers Association Independent Expenditure Committee
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Ventura County Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
San Francisco Democratic County Central Committee
Political Action Committee
Republican Party Of Orange County (state Account)
Political Party Committee
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Alameda County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Mendoza For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 26 (R)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Rios For Assembly 2014, Pedro
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Gray For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 21 (D)
Wagner For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 68 (R)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Solorio For Senate 2014, Small Business Owners And Taxpayers For Jose
Senate District 34 (D)
Patterson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 23 (R)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Monning For Senate 2016, Bill
Senate District 17 (D)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Waldron For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 75 (R)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Gaines For Senate 2016
Senate District 01 (R)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
Guerra For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (R)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Nielsen - Senate 2014, Taxpayers For Jim
Senate District 04 (R)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Fuller For Senate 2014, Jean
Senate District 16 (R)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Berryhill For Senate 2014, Tom
Senate District 08 (R)
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Peterson For Secretary Of State 2014, Pete
Secretary of State (R)
Hueso For Senate 2014
Senate District 40 (D)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
September 11, 2014
Our Children, Our Future Ca
Chavez For Senate 2014
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Sponsored By The California Teachers Association And California State Council Of Service Employees; Californians For Economic Prosperity To Support Tim
Tulare County Republican Central Committee (state Acct.)
Political Party Committee
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Los Angeles County Democratic Party - State Candidate Committee
Political Party Committee
De Leon Believing In A Better California Ballot Measure Committee, Kevin
Senate District 22 (DEM)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Republican Central Committee Of San Luis Obispo County
Political Party Committee
Santa Clara County Democratic Central Committee United Democratic Campaign
Political Party Committee
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Horton 2014, Board Of Equalization Member
Board of Equalization District 3 (D)
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Waldron For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 75 (R)
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Portantino, Moving California Forward A Committee Controlled By Anthony
Assembly District 44 (DEM)
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Hueso For Senate 2014
Senate District 40 (D)
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Lackey For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 36 (R)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, San Franciscans For Effective Government To Support David
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Chu For State Assembly 2014, Kansen
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Gray For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 21 (D)
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Solorio For Senate 2014, Small Business Owners And Taxpayers For Jose
Senate District 34 (D)
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Monterey County Republican Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Mitchell For Senate 2014, Holly J.
Senate District 30 (D)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Patterson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 23 (R)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Los Angeles County Democratic Party-issues And Advocacy Committee
Political Party Committee
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Berryhill For Senate 2014, Tom
Senate District 08 (R)
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Shelley For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 45 (R)
Nielsen - Senate 2014, Taxpayers For Jim
Senate District 04 (R)
Gaines For Insurance Commissioner 2014
Insurance Commissioner (R)
September 10, 2014
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Chavez For Senate 2014
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Democratic Central Committee Of Marin
Political Party Committee
Stanislaus County Democratic Central Committee State
Political Party Committee
Yolo County Democratic Central Committee State Account
Political Party Committee
Republican Central Committee Of San Luis Obispo County
Political Party Committee
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Lackey For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 36 (R)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Steinberg For Lieutenant Governor 2018
Lieutenant Governor (DEM)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Baker For Assembly 2014, Catharine
Assembly District 16 (R)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Guerra For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (R)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Democratic Party Of Orange County
Political Party Committee
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Nielsen - Senate 2014, Taxpayers For Jim
Senate District 04 (R)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Hueso For Senate 2014
Senate District 40 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Ridley-thomas For Assembly 2014, Sebastian
Assembly District 54 (D)
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Chau For Assembly 2014, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Los Angeles County Democratic Party - State Candidate Committee
Political Party Committee
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Obernolte For Assembly 2014, Jay
Assembly District 33 (R)
Fuller For Senate 2014, Jean
Senate District 16 (R)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Mitchell For Senate 2014, Holly J.
Senate District 30 (D)
Runner For Boe 2014, Taxpayers For George
Board of Equalization District 1 (R)
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Mendoza For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 26 (R)
Riverside County Party (state Acct)
Political Party Committee
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Contain Health Costs
Conlon For State Treasurer 2014, Greg
Los Angeles County Democratic Party-issues And Advocacy Committee
Political Party Committee
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Peterson For Secretary Of State 2014, Pete
Secretary of State (R)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Henry 40th State Assembly District 2014, Katy
September 9, 2014
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Contain Health Costs
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
Republican Central Committee Of Los Angeles County (non Federal Account)
Political Party Committee
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Schnur For Secretary Of State 2014, Dan
Secretary of State (N)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Republican Central Committee Of San Luis Obispo County
Political Party Committee
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
Rios For Assembly 2014, Pedro
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Calderon For Assembly 2014, Ian
Assembly District 57 (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Peterson For Secretary Of State 2014, Pete
Secretary of State (R)
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Mendoza For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 26 (R)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Republican Party Of Orange County (state Account)
Political Party Committee
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Gaines For Senate 2016
Senate District 01 (R)
Wagner For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 68 (R)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Solorio For Senate 2014, Small Business Owners And Taxpayers For Jose
Senate District 34 (D)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Gaines For Assembly 2014, Beth
Assembly District 06 (R)
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Berryhill For Senate 2014, Tom
Senate District 08 (R)
Horton 2014, Board Of Equalization Member
Board of Equalization District 3 (D)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Brough State Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 73 (R)
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Chau For Assembly 2014, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Gaines For Insurance Commissioner 2014
Insurance Commissioner (R)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Anderson Senate 2014, Tax Fighters For
Senate District 38 (R)
San Bernardino County Republican Central Committee - State
Political Party Committee
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Runner For Boe 2014, Taxpayers For George
Board of Equalization District 1 (R)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Fuller For Senate 2014, Jean
Senate District 16 (R)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Hueso For Senate 2014
Senate District 40 (D)
September 8, 2014
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Contain Health Costs
Republican Party Of Orange County (state Account)
Political Party Committee
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014 With Major Funding By The California Teachers Association Independent Expenditure Committee
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Solorio For Senate 2014, Small Business Owners And Taxpayers For Jose
Senate District 34 (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
San Mateo County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Brough State Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 73 (R)
Stone For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Mark
Assembly District 29 (D)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Holden For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 41 (D)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Bloom For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 50 (D)
Democratic Central Committee Of Marin
Political Party Committee
Calderon For Assembly 2014, Ian
Assembly District 57 (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Waldron For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 75 (R)
Hueso For Senate 2014
Senate District 40 (D)
Utility Workers Union Of America, Afl-cio Political Contributions Committee
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
Parker For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 1 (D)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Patterson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 23 (R)
Rendon For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 63 (D)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Guerra For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (R)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
September 7, 2014
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Baker For Assembly 2014, Catharine
Assembly District 16 (R)
Hargrove For 42nd Assembly 2014, Karalee
Assembly District 42 (D)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
September 6, 2014
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
San Mateo County Republican Party (state Acct)
Political Party Committee
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Curry For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 74 (R)
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Baker For Assembly 2014, Catharine
Assembly District 16 (R)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Gray For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 21 (D)
Alameda County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Nielsen - Senate 2014, Taxpayers For Jim
Senate District 04 (R)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
September 5, 2014
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Lackey For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 36 (R)
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Peterson For Secretary Of State 2014, Pete
Secretary of State (R)
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Chau For Assembly 2014, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Mendoza For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 26 (R)
Chavez For Senate 2014
Solorio For Senate 2014, Small Business Owners And Taxpayers For Jose
Senate District 34 (D)
Low For Assembly 2014, Evan
Assembly District 28 (D)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Californians For Jobs And A Strong Economy
Political Action Committee
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Gray For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 21 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Berryhill For Senate 2014, Tom
Senate District 08 (R)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Patterson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 23 (R)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Waldron For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 75 (R)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Allen For Assembly 2012, Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Calderon For Assembly 2014, Ian
Assembly District 57 (D)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Los Angeles County Democratic Party - State Candidate Committee
Political Party Committee
Rios For Assembly 2014, Pedro
Los Angeles County Democratic Party-issues And Advocacy Committee
Political Party Committee
San Francisco Republican County Central Committee
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Holden For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 41 (D)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Contain Health Costs
Gaines For Assembly 2014, Beth
Assembly District 06 (R)
Rendon For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 63 (D)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Conlon For State Treasurer 2014, Greg
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Hernandez, O.d. Democrat For Senate 2014, Dr. Ed
Senate District 22 (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
September 4, 2014
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Chavez For Senate 2014
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Riverside County Party (state Acct)
Political Party Committee
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Rios For Assembly 2014, Pedro
Democratic Party Of Orange County
Political Party Committee
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Los Angeles County Democratic Party-issues And Advocacy Committee
Political Party Committee
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Contain Health Costs
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Santa Clara County Democratic Central Committee United Democratic Campaign
Political Party Committee
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Wagner For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 68 (R)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Berryhill For Senate 2014, Tom
Senate District 08 (R)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Grewal For Assembly 2014, Harinder
Solorio For Senate 2014, Small Business Owners And Taxpayers For Jose
Senate District 34 (D)
Calderon For Assembly 2014, Ian
Assembly District 57 (D)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Los Angeles County Democratic Party - State Candidate Committee
Political Party Committee
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Wagner For Senate 2016, Don
Senate District 37 (R)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Humboldt County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Guerra For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (R)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Royal For Assembly 2014, Todd
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
September 3, 2014
Solorio For Senate 2014, Small Business Owners And Taxpayers For Jose
Senate District 34 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014 Sponsored By Labor Organizations; Nurses, Teachers And Working Families United To Support David
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Chavez For Senate 2014
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Baker For Assembly 2014, Catharine
Assembly District 16 (R)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Berryhill For Senate 2014, Tom
Senate District 08 (R)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Peterson For Secretary Of State 2014, Pete
Secretary of State (R)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Brough State Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 73 (R)
Gaines For Assembly 2014, Beth
Assembly District 06 (R)
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Chau For Assembly 2014, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Low For Assembly 2014, Evan
Assembly District 28 (D)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Reed For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 03 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Horton 2014, Board Of Equalization Member
Board of Equalization District 3 (D)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Contain Health Costs
Lackey For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 36 (R)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Santa Clara County Democratic Central Committee United Democratic Campaign
Political Party Committee
Ventura County Democratic Central Committee - State
Political Party Committee
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Conlon For State Treasurer 2014, Greg
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Mendoza For Assembly 2014, Sandra
Assembly District 53 (D)
September 2, 2014
Chavez For Senate 2014
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Contain Health Costs
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Parker For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 1 (D)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Republican Party Of Orange County (state Account)
Political Party Committee
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Peterson For Secretary Of State 2014, Pete
Secretary of State (R)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Royal For Assembly 2014, Todd
Alameda County Republican Party (state)
Political Party Committee
Haaland For Assembly 2014, Doug
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Rios For Assembly 2014, Pedro
Wagner For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 68 (R)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Monning For Senate 2016, Bill
Senate District 17 (D)
Humboldt County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Waldron For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 75 (R)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Hargrove For 42nd Assembly 2014, Karalee
Assembly District 42 (D)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Rendon For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 63 (D)
Grewal For Assembly 2014, Harinder
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
Low For Assembly 2014, Evan
Assembly District 28 (D)
San Bernardino County Republican Central Committee - State
Political Party Committee
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Solorio For Senate 2014, Small Business Owners And Taxpayers For Jose
Senate District 34 (D)
Guerra For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (R)
Patterson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 23 (R)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Mendoza For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 26 (R)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Bloom For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 50 (D)
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Horton 2014, Board Of Equalization Member
Board of Equalization District 3 (D)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
September 1, 2014
Brough State Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 73 (R)
Chu For State Assembly 2014, Kansen
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
August 31, 2014
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
August 30, 2014
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Grose For Assembly 2014, Ted
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Henry 40th State Assembly District 2014, Katy
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
August 29, 2014
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
California Restaurant Association Issues Political Action Committee
Political Action Committee
Chau For Assembly 2014, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Californians For Jobs And A Strong Economy
Political Action Committee
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Guerra For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (R)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Contain Health Costs
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Baker For Assembly 2014, Catharine
Assembly District 16 (R)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Horton 2014, Board Of Equalization Member
Board of Equalization District 3 (D)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Calderon For Assembly 2014, Ian
Assembly District 57 (D)
Curry For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 74 (R)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Hagman For Senate 2016
Senate District 29 (R)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Low For Assembly 2014, Evan
Assembly District 28 (D)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Waldron For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 75 (R)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Rendon For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 63 (D)
Parker For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 1 (D)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Ridley-thomas For Assembly 2014, Sebastian
Assembly District 54 (D)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Holden For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 41 (D)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
August 28, 2014
Taylor To Calpers Board 2014, Sponsored And Major Funding By Service Employees International Union Local 1000 Candidate Pac; For Retirement Security Elect Theresa
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Solorio For Senate 2014, Small Business Owners And Taxpayers For Jose
Senate District 34 (D)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Wagner For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 68 (R)
Runner For Boe 2014, Taxpayers For George
Board of Equalization District 1 (R)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Chu For State Assembly 2014, Kansen
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Nehring For Lt. Governor 2014, Ron
Obernolte For Assembly 2014, Jay
Assembly District 33 (R)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Gaines For Assembly 2014, Beth
Assembly District 06 (R)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Baker For Assembly 2014, Catharine
Assembly District 16 (R)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Waldron For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 75 (R)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Chau For Assembly 2014, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Patterson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 23 (R)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
Nazarian For Assembly 2012
Assembly District 46 (D)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Peterson For Secretary Of State 2014, Pete
Secretary of State (R)
Stone For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Mark
Assembly District 29 (D)
August 27, 2014
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Contain Health Costs
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Peterson For Secretary Of State 2014, Pete
Secretary of State (R)
California Restaurant Association Issues Political Action Committee
Political Action Committee
Riverside County Party (state Acct)
Political Party Committee
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Obernolte For Assembly 2014, Jay
Assembly District 33 (R)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Democratic Party Of Orange County
Political Party Committee
Brough State Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 73 (R)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Solorio For Senate 2014, Small Business Owners And Taxpayers For Jose
Senate District 34 (D)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Guerra For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (R)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Wagner For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 68 (R)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Lackey For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 36 (R)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Stone For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Mark
Assembly District 29 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Topalian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 57 (R)
August 26, 2014
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Chau For Assembly 2014, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Grewal For Assembly 2014, Harinder
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Rios For Assembly 2014, Pedro
Solorio For Senate 2014, Small Business Owners And Taxpayers For Jose
Senate District 34 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Low For Assembly 2014, Evan
Assembly District 28 (D)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Ridley-thomas For Assembly 2014, Sebastian
Assembly District 54 (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
San Francisco Democratic County Central Committee
Political Action Committee
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Patterson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 23 (R)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Riverside County Party (state Acct)
Political Party Committee
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Mendoza For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 26 (R)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Horton 2014, Board Of Equalization Member
Board of Equalization District 3 (D)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
August 25, 2014
Republican Party Of Orange County (state Account)
Political Party Committee
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Gray For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 21 (D)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Guerra For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (R)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Hall, Inspiration And Hope For California (ih For Ca) Ballot Measure Committee Controlled By Assembly Member
Political Action Committee
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Chavez For Senate 2014
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Solorio For Senate 2014, Small Business Owners And Taxpayers For Jose
Senate District 34 (D)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Henry 40th State Assembly District 2014, Katy
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Horton 2014, Board Of Equalization Member
Board of Equalization District 3 (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Patterson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 23 (R)
Nehring For Lt. Governor 2014, Ron
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Topalian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 57 (R)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Santa Barbara County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Stanislaus County Democratic Central Committee State
Political Party Committee
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Calderon For Assembly 2014, Ian
Assembly District 57 (D)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Chu For State Assembly 2014, Kansen
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
August 24, 2014
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
August 23, 2014
Topalian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 57 (R)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Haaland For Assembly 2014, Doug
August 22, 2014
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Peterson For Secretary Of State 2014, Pete
Secretary of State (R)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)