Free Daily Update

















Search
September 1, 2014
Brough State Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 73 (R)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
August 31, 2014
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
August 30, 2014
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Grose For Assembly 2014, Ted
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
August 29, 2014
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
California Restaurant Association Issues Political Action Committee
Political Action Committee
Chau For Assembly 2014, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Californians For Jobs And A Strong Economy
Political Action Committee
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Guerra For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (R)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Protect Access And Contain Health Costs
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Baker For Assembly 2014, Catharine
Assembly District 16 (R)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Horton 2014, Board Of Equalization Member
Board of Equalization District 3 (D)
Calderon For Assembly 2014, Ian
Assembly District 57 (D)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Curry For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 74 (R)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Hagman For Senate 2016
Senate District 29 (R)
Ridley-thomas For Assembly 2014, Sebastian
Assembly District 54 (D)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Democratic Central Committee Of Marin
Political Party Committee
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Low For Assembly 2014, Evan
Assembly District 28 (D)
Mendoza For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 26 (R)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Parker For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 1 (D)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Holden For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 41 (D)
Rendon For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 63 (D)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Waldron For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 75 (R)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
August 28, 2014
Taylor To Calpers Board 2014 A Coalition Of Correctional Officers, Nurses, Professors And State Employees Sponsored By Service Employees International Union Local 1000; For Retirement Security Elect T
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Solorio For Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (D)
Wagner For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 68 (R)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Runner For Boe 2014, Taxpayers For George
Board of Equalization District 1 (R)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Chu For State Assembly 2014, Kansen
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Nehring For Lt. Governor 2014, Ron
Obernolte For Assembly 2014, Jay
Assembly District 33 (R)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Waldron For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 75 (R)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Baker For Assembly 2014, Catharine
Assembly District 16 (R)
Gaines For Assembly 2014, Beth
Assembly District 06 (R)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
Peterson For Secretary Of State 2014, Pete
Secretary of State (R)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Chau For Assembly 2014, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Patterson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 23 (R)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Nazarian For Assembly 2012
Assembly District 46 (D)
Stone For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Mark
Assembly District 29 (D)
August 27, 2014
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Protect Access And Contain Health Costs
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
California Restaurant Association Issues Political Action Committee
Political Action Committee
Peterson For Secretary Of State 2014, Pete
Secretary of State (R)
Riverside County Party (state Acct)
Political Party Committee
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Obernolte For Assembly 2014, Jay
Assembly District 33 (R)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Brough State Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 73 (R)
Democratic Party Of Orange County
Political Party Committee
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Solorio For Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (D)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Guerra For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (R)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Wagner For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 68 (R)
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Lackey For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 36 (R)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Stone For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Mark
Assembly District 29 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Topalian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 57 (R)
August 26, 2014
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Chau For Assembly 2014, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Grewal For Assembly 2014, Harinder
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Rios For Assembly 2014, Pedro
Solorio For Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Low For Assembly 2014, Evan
Assembly District 28 (D)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Ridley-thomas For Assembly 2014, Sebastian
Assembly District 54 (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
San Francisco Democratic County Central Committee
Political Action Committee
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Horton 2014, Board Of Equalization Member
Board of Equalization District 3 (D)
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Patterson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 23 (R)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Riverside County Party (state Acct)
Political Party Committee
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Mendoza For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 26 (R)
August 25, 2014
Republican Party Of Orange County (state Account)
Political Party Committee
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Gray For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 21 (D)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Guerra For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (R)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Hall, Inspiration And Hope For California (ih For Ca) Ballot Measure Committee Controlled By Assembly Member
Political Action Committee
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Chavez For Senate 2014
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Solorio For Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (D)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Horton 2014, Board Of Equalization Member
Board of Equalization District 3 (D)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Patterson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 23 (R)
Nehring For Lt. Governor 2014, Ron
Topalian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 57 (R)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Stanislaus County Democratic Central Committee State
Political Party Committee
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Calderon For Assembly 2014, Ian
Assembly District 57 (D)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
Chu For State Assembly 2014, Kansen
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Santa Barbara County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
August 24, 2014
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
August 23, 2014
Topalian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 57 (R)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Haaland For Assembly 2014, Doug
August 22, 2014
California Independent Petroleum Association Pac
Political Action Committee
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Peterson For Secretary Of State 2014, Pete
Secretary of State (R)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Lackey For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 36 (R)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Stone For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Mark
Assembly District 29 (D)
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Protect Access And Contain Health Costs
Northcoast Citizens For A Better Economy
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Horton 2014, Board Of Equalization Member
Board of Equalization District 3 (D)
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Bloom For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 50 (D)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Low For Assembly 2014, Evan
Assembly District 28 (D)
Hagman For Senate 2016
Senate District 29 (R)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Conlon For State Treasurer 2014, Greg
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Chavez For Senate 2014
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Curry For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 74 (R)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Kuo For State Senate 2014, Peter
Senate District 10 (R)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
August 21, 2014
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Republican Central Committee Of San Luis Obispo County
Political Party Committee
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Horton 2014, Board Of Equalization Member
Board of Equalization District 3 (D)
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Solorio For Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (D)
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Chavez For Senate 2014
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Guerra For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (R)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Calderon For Assembly 2014, Ian
Assembly District 57 (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Democratic Party Of Orange County
Political Party Committee
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Rendon For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 63 (D)
Holden For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 41 (D)
Melendez For Assembly 2012, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
Gray For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 21 (D)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Obernolte For Assembly 2014, Jay
Assembly District 33 (R)
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Stone For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Mark
Assembly District 29 (D)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Shelley For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 45 (R)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Patterson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 23 (R)
Nazarian For Assembly 2012
Assembly District 46 (D)
August 20, 2014
Taylor To Calpers Board 2014 A Coalition Of Correctional Officers, Nurses, Professors And State Employees Sponsored By Service Employees International Union Local 1000; For Retirement Security Elect T
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Kern County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Sacramento County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Lackey For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 36 (R)
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Capg Physician Group Pac, Sponsored By Capg
Political Action Committee
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Republican Party Of Orange County (state Account)
Political Party Committee
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Protect Access And Contain Health Costs
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Brough State Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 73 (R)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Chavez For Senate 2014
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Chau For Assembly 2014, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Peterson For Secretary Of State 2014, Pete
Secretary of State (R)
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Haaland For Assembly 2014, Doug
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Obernolte For Assembly 2014, Jay
Assembly District 33 (R)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Waldron For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 75 (R)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
August 19, 2014
California Independent Petroleum Association Pac
Political Action Committee
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Grow Elect
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Obernolte For Assembly 2014, Jay
Assembly District 33 (R)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Chau For State Assembly 2012, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Chavez For Senate 2014
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Ridley-thomas For Assembly 2014, Sebastian
Assembly District 54 (D)
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Calderon For Assembly 2014, Ian
Assembly District 57 (D)
Runner For Boe 2014, Taxpayers For George
Board of Equalization District 1 (R)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Guerra For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (R)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Patterson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 23 (R)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Solorio For Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (D)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
Holden For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 41 (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Bloom For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 50 (D)
Nehring For Lt. Governor 2014, Ron
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Peterson For Secretary Of State 2014, Pete
Secretary of State (R)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
August 18, 2014
Consumer Watchdog Campaign - Yes On 45, A Coalition Of Consumer Advocates, Attorneys, Policyholders, And Nurses
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
Chavez For Senate 2014
Republican Party Of Orange County (state Account)
Political Party Committee
San Benito County Republican Party - State
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Protect Access And Contain Health Costs
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Wagner For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 68 (R)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Solorio For Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (D)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Benoit For Supervisor 2018
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Rios For Assembly 2014, Pedro
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Stone For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Mark
Assembly District 29 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Chu For State Assembly 2014, Kansen
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Gaines For Assembly 2014, Beth
Assembly District 06 (R)
Low For Assembly 2014, Evan
Assembly District 28 (D)
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Holden For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 41 (D)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Calderon For Assembly 2014, Ian
Assembly District 57 (D)
Rendon For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 63 (D)
Ridley-thomas For Assembly 2014, Sebastian
Assembly District 54 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Curry For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 74 (R)
Los Angeles County Democratic Party-issues And Advocacy Committee
Political Party Committee
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Waldron For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 75 (R)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Torgan For State Assembly 2014, Brad
Assembly District 50 (R)
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Patterson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 23 (R)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Lackey For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 36 (R)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
August 17, 2014
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Gray For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 21 (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
August 16, 2014
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Schaup For Assembly 2014, Charles
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Nehring For Lt. Governor 2014, Ron
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
August 15, 2014
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Personal Insurance Federation Of Ca Agents & Employees Pac
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Chavez For Senate 2014
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Hall, Inspiration And Hope For California (ih For Ca) Ballot Measure Committee Controlled By Assembly Member
Political Action Committee
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Shelley For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 45 (R)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Gaines For Assembly 2014, Beth
Assembly District 06 (R)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Curry For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 74 (R)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Calderon For Assembly 2014, Ian
Assembly District 57 (D)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Mendoza For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 26 (R)
Gray For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 21 (D)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Horton 2014, Board Of Equalization Member
Board of Equalization District 3 (D)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Humboldt County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Obernolte For Assembly 2014, Jay
Assembly District 33 (R)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
August 14, 2014
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
Riverside County Party (state Acct)
Political Party Committee
Solorio For Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (D)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Republican Central Committee Of San Luis Obispo County
Political Party Committee
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
San Bernardino County Republican Central Committee - State
Political Party Committee
Lackey For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 36 (R)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Patterson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 23 (R)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Ridley-thomas For Assembly 2014, Sebastian
Assembly District 54 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Curry For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 74 (R)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Brough State Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 73 (R)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Hernandez San Gabriel Valley Healthcare Ballot Measure Committee, Major Funding By Doctors Of Optometry And Health Insurance Providers; Dr.
Assembly District 57 (D)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Monterey County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Haaland For Assembly 2014, Doug
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Gaines For Assembly 2014, Beth
Assembly District 06 (R)
Ventura County Democratic Central Committee - State
Political Party Committee
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Chau For Assembly 2014, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Chau For State Assembly 2012, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Holden For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 41 (D)
Parker For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 1 (D)
Humboldt County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Waldron For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 75 (R)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Peterson For Secretary Of State 2014, Pete
Secretary of State (R)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Kuo For State Senate 2014, Peter
Senate District 10 (R)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
August 13, 2014
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Lackey For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 36 (R)
Humboldt County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Santa Barbara County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Bloom For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 50 (D)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Brough State Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 73 (R)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Holden For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 41 (D)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
Rendon For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 63 (D)
Calderon For Assembly 2014, Ian
Assembly District 57 (D)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Ridley-thomas For Assembly 2014, Sebastian
Assembly District 54 (D)
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Independent Insurance Political Action Committee, Sponsored By Independent Insurance Agents And Brokers Of California (iiabcal)
Political Action Committee
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Chau For Assembly 2014, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Curry For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 74 (R)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Obernolte For Assembly 2014, Jay
Assembly District 33 (R)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Grewal For Assembly 2014, Harinder
Gaines For Assembly 2014, Beth
Assembly District 06 (R)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Hagman For Senate 2016
Senate District 29 (R)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Waldron For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 75 (R)
Peterson For Secretary Of State 2014, Pete
Secretary of State (R)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
August 12, 2014
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Slo County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
San Mateo County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
Shelley For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 45 (R)
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Chau For Assembly 2014, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Gaines For Assembly 2014, Beth
Assembly District 06 (R)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Obernolte For Assembly 2014, Jay
Assembly District 33 (R)
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Low For Assembly 2014, Evan
Assembly District 28 (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Riverside County Party (state Acct)
Political Party Committee
Linder For Assembly 2012, Eric
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Holden For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 41 (D)
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Patterson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 23 (R)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Grose For Assembly 2014, Ted
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Los Angeles County Democratic Party - State Candidate Committee
Political Party Committee
Solorio For Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Guerra For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (R)
Bagley For Senate 2014
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Stone For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Mark
Assembly District 29 (D)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
August 11, 2014
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
San Francisco Republican County Central Committee
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Women For Good Government
Chavez For Senate 2014
Holden For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 41 (D)
Rendon For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 63 (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Waldron For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 75 (R)
Chu For State Assembly 2014, Kansen
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Solorio For Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (D)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Guerra For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (R)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Lackey For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 36 (R)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Consumer Watchdog Campaign - Yes On 45, A Coalition Of Consumer Advocates, Attorneys, Policyholders, And Nurses
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Patterson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 23 (R)
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Calderon For Assembly 2014, Ian
Assembly District 57 (D)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Stone For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Mark
Assembly District 29 (D)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
August 10, 2014
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Shelley For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 45 (R)
Runner For Boe 2014, Taxpayers For George
Board of Equalization District 1 (R)
Curry For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 74 (R)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
August 9, 2014
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Curry For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 74 (R)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Schaup For Assembly 2014, Charles
Shelley For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 45 (R)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Anderson Senate 2014, Tax Fighters For
Senate District 38 (R)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
August 8, 2014
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
Chavez For Senate 2014
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Gray For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 21 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Ridley-thomas For Assembly 2014, Sebastian
Assembly District 54 (D)
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Pineda For Assembly 2014, Rene
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Peterson For Secretary Of State 2014, Pete
Secretary of State (R)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Patterson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 23 (R)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Democratic Central Committee Of Marin
Political Party Committee
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Topalian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 57 (R)
Perez For Supervisor 2014, V. Manuel
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
August 7, 2014
Los Angeles County Democratic Party-issues And Advocacy Committee
Political Party Committee
De Leon Believing In A Better California Ballot Measure Committee, Kevin
Senate District 22 (DEM)
Fresno County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Protect Access And Contain Health Costs
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Lackey For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 36 (R)
Fuller For Senate 2014, Jean
Senate District 16 (R)
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Shelley For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 45 (R)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Chau For Assembly 2014, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Solorio For Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (D)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Chau For State Assembly 2012, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Grewal For Assembly 2014, Harinder
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Curry For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 74 (R)
Guerra For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (R)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Parker For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 1 (D)
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
August 6, 2014
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Protect Access And Contain Health Costs
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Horton 2014, Board Of Equalization Member
Board of Equalization District 3 (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
Hall, Inspiration And Hope For California (ih For Ca) Ballot Measure Committee Controlled By Assembly Member
Political Action Committee
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Chau For Assembly 2014, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Lackey For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 36 (R)
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Pineda For Assembly 2014, Rene
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Mendoza For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 26 (R)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Stone For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Mark
Assembly District 29 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
August 5, 2014
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Protect Access And Contain Health Costs
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Nielsen - Senate 2014, Taxpayers For Jim
Senate District 04 (R)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Parker For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 1 (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
August 4, 2014
Chavez For Senate 2014
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Chu For State Assembly 2014, Kansen
August 1, 2014
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Protect Access And Contain Health Costs
Cooperative Of American Physicians Independent Expenditure Committee
Political Action Committee
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Hernandez, O.d. Democrat For Senate 2014, Dr. Ed
Senate District 22 (D)
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
Solorio For Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (D)
July 31, 2014
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Farrise For Assembly 2014, Simona
Hueso For Senate 2014
Senate District 40 (D)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Leno For Lt. Governor 2018, Mark
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
Steinberg For Lieutenant Governor 2018
Lieutenant Governor (DEM)
Lowry Assembly 2014, John
Assembly District 02 (D)
Topalian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 57 (R)
July 30, 2014
Conti For State Assembly 2014, Diana
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Hall, Inspiration And Hope For California (ih For Ca) Ballot Measure Committee Controlled By Assembly Member
Political Action Committee
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Runner For Boe 2014, Taxpayers For George
Board of Equalization District 1 (R)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Schaup For Assembly 2014, Charles
Grewal For Assembly 2014, Harinder
Najera For Judge 2014, Carol
July 29, 2014
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Steinberg For Lieutenant Governor 2018
Lieutenant Governor (DEM)
De Leon Believing In A Better California Ballot Measure Committee, Kevin
Senate District 22 (DEM)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Chau For Assembly 2014, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Chavez For Senate 2014
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Anderson Senate 2014, Tax Fighters For
Senate District 38 (R)
Hueso For Senate 2014
Senate District 40 (D)
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Topalian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 57 (R)
Cressman For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Humboldt County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
July 28, 2014
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
July 25, 2014
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Protect Access And Contain Health Costs
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
(steinberg Ballot Measure Committee), Committee For A New Economy
Senate District 06 (DEM)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
California Restaurant Association Issues Political Action Committee
Political Action Committee
July 24, 2014
Obernolte For Assembly 2014, Jay
Assembly District 33 (R)
Peterson For Secretary Of State 2014, Pete
Secretary of State (R)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Dickinson For Assembly 2014, Roger
July 23, 2014
Cressman For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Hueso For Senate 2014
Senate District 40 (D)
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Shelley For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 45 (R)
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Protect Access And Contain Health Costs
July 21, 2014
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
July 20, 2014
Topalian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 57 (R)
July 19, 2014
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
July 18, 2014
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Perea Reviving Jobs And The Economy Ballot Measure Committee
July 17, 2014
Schohr For Assembly 2014, Ryan
Assembly District 03 (R)
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
No On 46 - Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Protect Access And Contain Health Costs
July 16, 2014
Farrise For Assembly 2014, Simona
July 15, 2014
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
July 14, 2014
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Leno For Lt. Governor 2018, Mark