Free Daily Update










advertise here





Search
April 24, 2014
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Wolk For State Assembly 2014, Dan
Assembly District 04 (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Ridley-thomas For Assembly 2014, Sebastian
Assembly District 54 (D)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Butler For Senate 2014, Betsy
Senate District 26 (D)
Holden For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 41 (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Gaines For Insurance Commissioner 2014
Insurance Commissioner (R)
Solorio For Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (D)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
American Federation Of Teachers Guild, Local 1931 San Diego And Grossmont Cuyamaca Community Colleges Committee On Political Education (aka: Aft Guild, Local 1931 - C.o.p.e)
Political Action Committee
Calderon For Assembly 2014, Ian
Assembly District 57 (D)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
Daly For Assembly 2012, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Donnelly For Governor 2014, Tim
Governor (R)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Armando
Assembly District 25 (D)
Verrone For Senate 2014
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
De La Piedra For Assembly 2014, Mario
Imperial County Republican Party - State
Political Party Committee
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Gray For Assembly 2014, Gloria
Assembly District 62 (D)
Topalian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 57 (R)
Conlon For State Treasurer 2014, Greg
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
Chau For State Assembly 2012, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Brough State Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 73 (R)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Price For Assembly 2014
Monterey County Republican Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Bryson For Assembly 2014, Anna
Assembly District 73 (R)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
April 23, 2014
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Perez For Controller 2014, John A.
CONTROLLER (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Garcia For State Senate 2014, Taxpayers Opposing Bonnie
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Howorth For State Senate 2014, Amy
Senate District 26 (D)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Stone For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Mark
Assembly District 29 (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Hueso For Senate 2014
Senate District 40 (D)
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Agbalog For Assembly 2014, Families Support Romero
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Chu For State Assembly 2014, Kansen
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Patterson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 23 (R)
Fuller For Senate 2014, Jean
Senate District 16 (R)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
San Francisco Democratic County Central Committee
Political Action Committee
Berryhill For Senate 2014, Tom
Senate District 08 (R)
Imbasciani Democrat For Senate 2014, Dr. Vito
Senate District 26 (D)
Appelquist For Senate 26 In 2014, Barbi
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Carlstrom For Assembly 2014, Erin
Assembly District 10 (D)
Donnelly For Governor 2014, Tim
Governor (R)
Perez For Supervisor 2014, V. Manuel
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Bryson For Assembly 2014, Anna
Assembly District 73 (R)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Bagley For Senate 2014
Verrone For Senate 2014
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Glazer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 16 (D)
De La Piedra For Assembly 2014, Mario
Ali For Assembly 2014, Micah
Assembly District 64 (D)
April 22, 2014
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Santa Clara County Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Obernolte For Assembly 2014, Jay
Assembly District 33 (R)
Del Norte County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Armando
Assembly District 25 (D)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Perez For Controller 2014, John A.
CONTROLLER (D)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Glazer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 16 (D)
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Protect Access And Contain Health Costs
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Nielsen - Senate 2014, Taxpayers For Jim
Senate District 04 (R)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Chen For Assembly 2014, Phillip
Assembly District 55 (R)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Howorth For State Senate 2014, Amy
Senate District 26 (D)
Low For Assembly 2014, Evan
Assembly District 28 (D)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Farrise For Assembly 2014, Simona
Chau For Assembly 2014, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Donnelly For Governor 2014, Tim
Governor (R)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Solorio For Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
Anderson Senate 2014, Tax Fighters For
Senate District 38 (R)
Gaines For Senate 2016
Senate District 01 (R)
Horton 2014, Board Of Equalization Member
Board of Equalization District 3 (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Mitchell For Senate 2014, Holly J.
Senate District 30 (D)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Mendoza For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 26 (R)
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Bloom For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 50 (D)
Gaines For Assembly 2014, Beth
Assembly District 06 (R)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Dababneh For Assembly 2013, Matt
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Curry For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 74 (R)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
Jeandron For Assembly 2014, Gary
Assembly District 42 (R)
Johannessen For Assembly 2014, Mark
Assembly District 07 (D)
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
April 21, 2014
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Garcia For State Senate 2014, Taxpayers Opposing Bonnie
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Rios For Assembly 2014, Pedro
Chavez For Senate 2014
Donnelly For Governor 2014, Tim
Governor (R)
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Plumbers And Pipefitters U.a. Local #246 Cope Committee
Political Action Committee
Ridley-thomas For Assembly 2014, Sebastian
Assembly District 54 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Krovoza For Assembly 2014, Joe
Assembly District 04 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
Wagner For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 68 (R)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Horton 2014, Board Of Equalization Member
Board of Equalization District 3 (D)
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Chu For State Assembly 2014, Kansen
Iglesias For Assembly 2014
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Waldron For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 75 (R)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Price For Assembly 2014
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Appelquist For Senate 26 In 2014, Barbi
Rendon For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 63 (D)
Contra Costa Republican Party (state)
Political Party Committee
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Tye For Assembly 2014, Steve
April 20, 2014
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Armando
Assembly District 25 (D)
Monterey County Republican Central Committee
Political Party Committee
April 19, 2014
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Curry For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 74 (R)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Runner For Boe 2014, Taxpayers For George
Board of Equalization District 1 (R)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Santa Clara County Democratic Central Committee United Democratic Campaign
Political Party Committee
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Anderson Senate 2014, Tax Fighters For
Senate District 38 (R)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Fresno County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
April 18, 2014
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Republican Central Committee Of San Luis Obispo County
Political Party Committee
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Carlstrom For Assembly 2014, Erin
Assembly District 10 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Chu For State Assembly 2014, Kansen
Glazer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 16 (D)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Bishop 2014 33rd Assembly, Committee To Elect Art
Assembly District 33 (R)
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Mitchell For Senate 2014, Holly J.
Senate District 30 (D)
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Imbasciani Democrat For Senate 2014, Dr. Vito
Senate District 26 (D)
Schohr For Assembly 2014, Ryan
Assembly District 03 (R)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Barry
Assembly District 28 (D)
Berryhill For Senate 2014, Tom
Senate District 08 (R)
Low For Assembly 2014, Evan
Assembly District 28 (D)
Krovoza For Assembly 2014, Joe
Assembly District 04 (D)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Santa Clara County Democratic Central Committee United Democratic Campaign
Political Party Committee
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Chavez For Senate 2014
Bloom For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 50 (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Wagner For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 68 (R)
Tye For Assembly 2014, Steve
Bryson For Assembly 2014, Anna
Assembly District 73 (R)
Bagley For Senate 2014
Nielsen - Senate 2014, Taxpayers For Jim
Senate District 04 (R)
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Kern County Republican Central Committee (state)
Political Party Committee
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Howorth For State Senate 2014, Amy
Senate District 26 (D)
Mendoza For Assembly 2014, Sandra
Assembly District 53 (D)
Lowenthal For Assembly 2014, Suja
Assembly District 70 (D)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Peterson For Secretary Of State 2014, Pete
Secretary of State (R)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Armando
Assembly District 25 (D)
April 17, 2014
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Sponsored By The California Teachers Association And California State Council Of Service Employees; Californians For Economic Prosperity To Support Tim
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
San Francisco Democratic County Central Committee
Political Action Committee
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Holden For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 41 (D)
Chu For State Assembly 2014, Kansen
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Stodder For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (N)
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Mitchell For Senate 2014, Holly J.
Senate District 30 (D)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
De La Piedra For Assembly 2014, Mario
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Rios For Assembly 2014, Pedro
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
Perez For Controller 2014, John A.
CONTROLLER (D)
Lackey For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 36 (R)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Donnelly For Governor 2014, Tim
Governor (R)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2012
Assembly District 39 (D)
Kuo For State Senate 2014, Peter
Senate District 10 (R)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Obernolte For Assembly 2014, Jay
Assembly District 33 (R)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
April 16, 2014
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Sponsored By The California Teachers Association And California State Council Of Service Employees; Californians For Economic Prosperity To Support Tim
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Solorio For Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (D)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Chavez For Senate 2014
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Ridley-thomas For Assembly 2014, Sebastian
Assembly District 54 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Building California's Future: John A. Perez Ballot Measure Committee
Runner For Boe 2014, Taxpayers For George
Board of Equalization District 1 (R)
Mitchell For Senate 2014, Holly J.
Senate District 30 (D)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Patrascu For Assembly 2014, Emanuel
Assembly District 74 (R)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Rendon For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 63 (D)
Baker For Assembly 2014, Catharine
Assembly District 16 (R)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Fuller For Senate 2014, Jean
Senate District 16 (R)
Wagner For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 68 (R)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Calderon For Assembly 2014, Ian
Assembly District 57 (D)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Sanchez For Senate 2014, Alfonso
Schnur For Secretary Of State 2014, Dan
Secretary of State (N)
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
Peterson For Secretary Of State 2014, Pete
Secretary of State (R)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
Imbasciani Democrat For Senate 2014, Dr. Vito
Senate District 26 (D)
Holden For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 41 (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Hargrove For 42nd Assembly 2014, Karalee
Assembly District 42 (D)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Agbalog For Assembly 2014, Families Support Romero
Waldron For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 75 (R)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
April 15, 2014
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Santa Clara County Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Perez For Controller 2014, John A.
CONTROLLER (D)
Mitchell For Senate 2014, Holly J.
Senate District 30 (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Schnur For Secretary Of State 2014, Dan
Secretary of State (N)
Solorio For Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Rios For Assembly 2014, Pedro
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Blount For Governor 2014
Governor (R)
Ventura County Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Roelle For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Rick
Assembly District 33 (R)
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Wagner For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 68 (R)
Guerra For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (R)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Gaines For Senate 2016
Senate District 01 (R)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Berryhill For Senate 2014, Tom
Senate District 08 (R)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Barry
Assembly District 28 (D)
Martinez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 36 (R)
Bloom For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 50 (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Runner For Boe 2014, Taxpayers For George
Board of Equalization District 1 (R)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Hayashi For Senate 2014, Mary
Senate District 10 (D)
Howorth For State Senate 2014, Amy
Senate District 26 (D)
Kang For Assembly 2014, Sam
Assembly District 15 (D)
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Cressman For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Butler For Senate 2014, Betsy
Senate District 26 (D)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Nielsen - Senate 2014, Taxpayers For Jim
Senate District 04 (R)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Conti For State Assembly 2014, Diana
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Steckler For Assembly 2014, Craig
Assembly District 25 (D)
Parker For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 1 (D)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Brough State Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 73 (R)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
April 14, 2014
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Wolk For State Assembly 2014, Dan
Assembly District 04 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Ridley-thomas For Assembly 2014, Sebastian
Assembly District 54 (D)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Curry For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 74 (R)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Jeandron For Assembly 2014, Gary
Assembly District 42 (R)
Perez For Controller 2014, John A.
CONTROLLER (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Iglesias For Assembly 2014
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Donnelly For Governor 2014, Tim
Governor (R)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Lowenthal For Assembly 2014, Suja
Assembly District 70 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Roelle For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Rick
Assembly District 33 (R)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Johannessen For Assembly 2014, Mark
Assembly District 07 (D)
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Krovoza For Assembly 2014, Joe
Assembly District 04 (D)
Martinez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 36 (R)
Leno For Lt. Governor 2018, Mark
Glazer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 16 (D)
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
Hueso For Senate 2014
Senate District 40 (D)
Bloom For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 50 (D)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
Kuo For State Senate 2014, Peter
Senate District 10 (R)
Mendoza For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 26 (R)
Verrone For Senate 2014
Perez For Supervisor 2014, V. Manuel
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Neal For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 64 (D)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Butler For Senate 2014, Betsy
Senate District 26 (D)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
April 13, 2014
Gaines For Insurance Commissioner 2014
Insurance Commissioner (R)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Appelquist For Senate 26 In 2014, Barbi
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Hargrove For 42nd Assembly 2014, Karalee
Assembly District 42 (D)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
April 12, 2014
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Obernolte For Assembly 2014, Jay
Assembly District 33 (R)
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Nielsen - Senate 2014, Taxpayers For Jim
Senate District 04 (R)
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Grose For Assembly 2014, Ted
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Gray For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 21 (D)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Fuller For Senate 2014, Jean
Senate District 16 (R)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Curry For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 74 (R)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
April 11, 2014
Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Protect Access And Contain Health Costs
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Sponsored By The California Teachers Association And California State Council Of Service Employees; Californians For Economic Prosperity To Support Tim
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Chavez For Senate 2014
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Imbasciani Democrat For Senate 2014, Dr. Vito
Senate District 26 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
San Francisco Democratic County Central Committee
Political Action Committee
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Hueso For Senate 2014
Senate District 40 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Curry For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 74 (R)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Peterson For Secretary Of State 2014, Pete
Secretary of State (R)
Bishop 2014 33rd Assembly, Committee To Elect Art
Assembly District 33 (R)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Perez For Controller 2014, John A.
CONTROLLER (D)
Glazer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 16 (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Anderson Senate 2014, Tax Fighters For
Senate District 38 (R)
Guerra For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (R)
Gaines For Assembly 2014, Beth
Assembly District 06 (R)
Waldron For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 75 (R)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Armando
Assembly District 25 (D)
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Schnur For Secretary Of State 2014, Dan
Secretary of State (N)
Bloom For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 50 (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
April 10, 2014
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Republican Central Committee Of San Luis Obispo County
Political Party Committee
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Chavez For Senate 2014
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Protect Access And Contain Health Costs
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Tulare County Republican Central Committee (state Acct.)
Political Party Committee
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Conlon For State Treasurer 2014, Greg
Agbalog For Assembly 2014, Families Support Romero
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Utility Workers Union Of America, Afl-cio Political Contributions Committee
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Glazer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 16 (D)
Bagley For Senate 2014
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Berryhill For Senate 2014, Tom
Senate District 08 (R)
Rendon For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 63 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Ventura County Democratic Central Committee - State
Political Party Committee
Butler For Senate 2014, Betsy
Senate District 26 (D)
Holden For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 41 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
Gaines For Insurance Commissioner 2014
Insurance Commissioner (R)
Gaines For Senate 2016
Senate District 01 (R)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Perez For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Gray For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 21 (D)
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Calderon For Assembly 2014, Ian
Assembly District 57 (D)
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Yee For Secretary Of State 2014, Leland
Secretary of State (D)
Daly For Assembly 2012, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Donnelly For Governor 2014, Tim
Governor (R)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Iglesias For Assembly 2014
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Verrone For Senate 2014
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Curry For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 74 (R)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
April 9, 2014
California Hospitals Committee On Issues, (chci) Sponsored By California Association Of Hospitals And Health Systems (cahhs)
Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Protect Access And Contain Health Costs
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Glazer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 16 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Ridley-thomas For Assembly 2014, Sebastian
Assembly District 54 (D)
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
Berryhill For Senate 2014, Tom
Senate District 08 (R)
Agbalog For Assembly 2014, Families Support Romero
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Bigelow For Assembly 2012, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Hayashi For Senate 2014, Mary
Senate District 10 (D)
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Donnelly For Governor 2014, Tim
Governor (R)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Nielsen - Senate 2014, Taxpayers For Jim
Senate District 04 (R)
Perez For Supervisor 2014, V. Manuel
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Wagner For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 68 (R)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Mitchell For Senate 2014, Holly J.
Senate District 30 (D)
Imbasciani Democrat For Senate 2014, Dr. Vito
Senate District 26 (D)
Calderon For Assembly 2014, Ian
Assembly District 57 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Sanchez For Senate 2014, Alfonso
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Perez For Controller 2014, John A.
CONTROLLER (D)
San Bernardino County Republican Central Committee - State
Political Party Committee
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Armando
Assembly District 25 (D)
Hernandez, O.d. Democrat For Senate 2014, Dr. Ed
Senate District 22 (D)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
San Mateo County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Anderson Senate 2014, Tax Fighters For
Senate District 38 (R)
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Brough State Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 73 (R)
April 8, 2014
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Sponsored By The California Teachers Association And California State Council Of Service Employees; Californians For Economic Prosperity To Support Tim
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Chang For Assembly 2014, Barry
Assembly District 28 (D)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Glazer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 16 (D)
San Francisco Democratic County Central Committee
Political Action Committee
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Perea Reviving Jobs And The Economy Ballot Measure Committee
Consumer Watchdog Campaign To Make Health Insurance Companies Justify Their Rates, A Coalition Of Consumer Advocates, Attorneys, Policyholders, And Nurses
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Mitchell For Senate 2014, Holly J.
Senate District 30 (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Guerra For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (R)
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Curry For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 74 (R)
Republican Party Of Orange County (state Account)
Political Party Committee
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
Perez For Controller 2014, John A.
CONTROLLER (D)
Solorio, Prosperity For California, A Ballot Measure Committee Sponsored By
Political Action Committee
Building California's Future: John A. Perez Ballot Measure Committee
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Gaines For Assembly 2014, Beth
Assembly District 06 (R)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Patrascu For Assembly 2014, Emanuel
Assembly District 74 (R)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Chau For Assembly 2014, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Gray For Assembly 2014, Gloria
Assembly District 62 (D)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Bloom For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 50 (D)
Santa Barbara County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Imbasciani Democrat For Senate 2014, Dr. Vito
Senate District 26 (D)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Roelle For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Rick
Assembly District 33 (R)
Schnur For Secretary Of State 2014, Dan
Secretary of State (N)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
Solorio For Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (D)
Chavez For Senate 2014
April 7, 2014
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Pham For State Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (R)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Benoit For Supervisor 2014
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Wolk For State Assembly 2014, Dan
Assembly District 04 (D)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Santa Barbara County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Imbasciani Democrat For Senate 2014, Dr. Vito
Senate District 26 (D)
Stone For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Mark
Assembly District 29 (D)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Low For Assembly 2014, Evan
Assembly District 28 (D)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Mendoza For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 26 (R)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Holden For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 41 (D)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Price For Assembly 2014
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Neal For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 64 (D)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Hueso For Senate 2014
Senate District 40 (D)
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
San Bernardino County Republican Central Committee - State
Political Party Committee
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Rendon For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 63 (D)
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Hagman For Senate 2016
Senate District 29 (R)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Patterson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 23 (R)
Bloom For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 50 (D)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Verrone For Senate 2014
Wagner For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 68 (R)
Butler For Senate 2014, Betsy
Senate District 26 (D)
Chu For State Assembly 2014, Kansen
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Republican Central Committee Of Los Angeles County (non Federal Account)
Political Party Committee
Iglesias For Assembly 2014
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Ridley-thomas For Assembly 2014, Sebastian
Assembly District 54 (D)
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
April 6, 2014
Baker For Assembly 2014, Catharine
Assembly District 16 (R)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Barry
Assembly District 28 (D)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Glazer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 16 (D)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Appelquist For Senate 26 In 2014, Barbi
Fuller For Senate 2014, Jean
Senate District 16 (R)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Anderson Senate 2014, Tax Fighters For
Senate District 38 (R)
April 5, 2014
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Los Angeles County Democratic Party-issues And Advocacy Committee
Political Party Committee
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Gaines For Insurance Commissioner 2014
Insurance Commissioner (R)
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Armando
Assembly District 25 (D)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Barry
Assembly District 28 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Agbalog For Assembly 2014, Families Support Romero
Nielsen - Senate 2014, Taxpayers For Jim
Senate District 04 (R)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Glaab For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 73 (R)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
April 4, 2014
Hernandez, O.d. Democrat For Senate 2014, Dr. Ed
Senate District 22 (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Sponsored By The California Teachers Association And California State Council Of Service Employees; Californians For Economic Prosperity To Support Tim
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Horton 2014, Board Of Equalization Member
Board of Equalization District 3 (D)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Bradford For Senate 2016, Steven
Senate District 35 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Glazer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 16 (D)
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Barry
Assembly District 28 (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Hernandez San Gabriel Valley Healthcare Ballot Measure Committee, Major Funding By Doctors Of Optometry And Health Insurance Providers; Dr.
Assembly District 57 (D)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Low For Assembly 2014, Evan
Assembly District 28 (D)
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
Ridley-thomas For Assembly 2014, Sebastian
Assembly District 54 (D)
Agbalog For Assembly 2014, Families Support Romero
Kuo For State Senate 2014, Peter
Senate District 10 (R)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Berryhill For Senate 2014, Tom
Senate District 08 (R)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Mitchell For Senate 2014, Holly J.
Senate District 30 (D)
Hayashi For Senate 2014, Mary
Senate District 10 (D)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Guerra For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (R)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Thurmond For Assembly 2014, Tony
Assembly District 15 (D)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Anderson Senate 2014, Tax Fighters For
Senate District 38 (R)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Perez For Controller 2014, John A.
CONTROLLER (D)
Dababneh For Assembly 2013, Matt
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Patrascu For Assembly 2014, Emanuel
Assembly District 74 (R)
Gaines For Assembly 2014, Beth
Assembly District 06 (R)
Correa For Board Of Equalization 2014, Lou
Nielsen - Senate 2014, Taxpayers For Jim
Senate District 04 (R)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Cox For Assembly 2014, Teresa
Assembly District 25 (D)
Bryson For Assembly 2014, Anna
Assembly District 73 (R)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Price For Assembly 2014
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Brough State Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 73 (R)
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Chavez For Senate 2014
April 3, 2014
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Sponsored By The California Teachers Association And California State Council Of Service Employees; Californians For Economic Prosperity To Support Tim
Standing Committee On Political Education Of The California Labor Federation, Afl-cio
Political Action Committee
Mitchell For Senate 2014, Holly J.
Senate District 30 (D)
Republican Central Committee Of San Luis Obispo County
Political Party Committee
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Solorio For Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Donnelly For Governor 2014, Tim
Governor (R)
Tulare County Republican Central Committee (state Acct.)
Political Party Committee
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Bradford For Senate 2016, Steven
Senate District 35 (D)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Los Angeles County Democratic Party - State Candidate Committee
Political Party Committee
Grow Elect
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Farrise For Assembly 2014, Simona
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Imbasciani Democrat For Senate 2014, Dr. Vito
Senate District 26 (D)
San Francisco Democratic County Central Committee
Political Action Committee
Chavez For Senate 2014
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Gray For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 21 (D)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Calderon For Assembly 2014, Ian
Assembly District 57 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Santa Clara County Democratic Central Committee United Democratic Campaign
Political Party Committee
Lowenthal For Assembly 2014, Suja
Assembly District 70 (D)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Bishop 2014 33rd Assembly, Committee To Elect Art
Assembly District 33 (R)
Chu For State Assembly 2014, Kansen
Iglesias For Assembly 2014
Nielsen - Senate 2014, Taxpayers For Jim
Senate District 04 (R)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Fresno County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Perez For Supervisor 2014, V. Manuel
Rendon For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 63 (D)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Chau For Assembly 2014, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Waldron For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 75 (R)
Glazer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 16 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Gaines For Insurance Commissioner 2014
Insurance Commissioner (R)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Fuller For Senate 2014, Jean
Senate District 16 (R)
Perez For Controller 2014, John A.
CONTROLLER (D)
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Price For Assembly 2014
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
April 2, 2014
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Protect Access And Contain Health Costs
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Donnelly For Governor 2014, Tim
Governor (R)
Solorio For Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (D)
Perez For Controller 2014, John A.
CONTROLLER (D)
Hueso For Senate 2014
Senate District 40 (D)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Bloom For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 50 (D)
Mitchell For Senate 2014, Holly J.
Senate District 30 (D)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Correa For Board Of Equalization 2014, Lou
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Guerra For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (R)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Gaines For Assembly 2014, Beth
Assembly District 06 (R)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Hayashi For Senate 2014, Mary
Senate District 10 (D)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Verrone For Senate 2014
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Iglesias For Assembly 2014
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Wolk For State Assembly 2014, Dan
Assembly District 04 (D)
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Wieckowski For Senate 2014, Bob
Senate District 10 (D)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Krovoza For Assembly 2014, Joe
Assembly District 04 (D)
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Farrise For Assembly 2014, Simona
Glazer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 16 (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
April 1, 2014
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Sponsored By The California Teachers Association And California State Council Of Service Employees; Californians For Economic Prosperity To Support Tim
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Perez For Controller 2014, John A.
CONTROLLER (D)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Swearengin For State Controller 2014, Ashley
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
O'Donnell For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 70 (R)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Solorio For Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (D)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Leyva For Senate 2014, Connie M.
Dababneh For Assembly 2013, Matt
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Fuller For Senate 2014, Jean
Senate District 16 (R)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Baker For Assembly 2014, Catharine
Assembly District 16 (R)
Holden For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 41 (D)
Donnelly For Governor 2014, Tim
Governor (R)
Schnur For Secretary Of State 2014, Dan
Secretary of State (N)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Low For Assembly 2014, Evan
Assembly District 28 (D)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Ali For Assembly 2014, Micah
Assembly District 64 (D)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Kim For State Assembly 2014, Young
Assembly District 65 (R)
Iglesias For Assembly 2014
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Santa Clara County Democratic Central Committee United Democratic Campaign
Political Party Committee
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Martinez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 36 (R)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Mitchell For Senate 2014, Holly J.
Senate District 30 (D)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Gaines For Assembly 2014, Beth
Assembly District 06 (R)
Hueso For Senate 2014
Senate District 40 (D)
Gaines For Senate 2016
Senate District 01 (R)
Kang For Assembly 2014, Sam
Assembly District 15 (D)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Perez For Supervisor 2014, V. Manuel
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Gray For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 21 (D)
Agbalog For Assembly 2014, Families Support Romero
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Nielsen - Senate 2014, Taxpayers For Jim
Senate District 04 (R)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Pacific Water Quality Association Political Action Committee
Political Action Committee
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Patterson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 23 (R)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
San Mateo County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Chu For State Assembly 2014, Kansen
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Chau For Assembly 2014, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
March 31, 2014
Laborers Local 300 Small Contributor Committee
Glazer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 16 (D)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Armando
Assembly District 25 (D)
Hueso For Senate 2014
Senate District 40 (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
San Francisco Democratic County Central Committee
Political Action Committee
Kang For Assembly 2014, Sam
Assembly District 15 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Waldron For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 75 (R)
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Allen For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Travis
Assembly District 72 (R)
Riverside County Party (state Acct)
Political Party Committee
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Berryhill For Senate 2014, Tom
Senate District 08 (R)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
San Francisco Republican County Central Committee
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Bates For Senate 2014, Pat
Senate District 36 (R)
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Wagner For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 68 (R)
Gallagher For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 03 (R)
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Baker For Assembly 2014, Catharine
Assembly District 16 (R)
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Anderson Senate 2014, Tax Fighters For
Senate District 38 (R)
Roelle For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Rick
Assembly District 33 (R)
Gray For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 21 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Tye For Assembly 2014, Steve
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Bryson For Assembly 2014, Anna
Assembly District 73 (R)
March 28, 2014
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Wolk For State Assembly 2014, Dan
Assembly District 04 (D)
Perez For Controller 2014, John A.
CONTROLLER (D)
Carlstrom For Assembly 2014, Erin
Assembly District 10 (D)
Fong For Assembly 2014, Darrell
Assembly District 09 (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Rendon For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 63 (D)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Mitchell For Senate 2014, Holly J.
Senate District 30 (D)
Solorio For Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (D)
Dickinson For Senate 2014, Roger
Senate District 06 (D)
Mendoza For Assembly 2014, Sandra
Assembly District 53 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Jeandron For Assembly 2014, Gary
Assembly District 42 (R)
Hernandez San Gabriel Valley Healthcare Ballot Measure Committee, Major Funding By Doctors Of Optometry And Health Insurance Providers; Dr.
Assembly District 57 (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Berryhill For Senate 2014, Tom
Senate District 08 (R)
Chavez For Assembly 2014, Rocky
Assembly District 76 (R)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Perez For Supervisor 2014, V. Manuel
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Hernandez, O.d. Democrat For Senate 2014, Dr. Ed
Senate District 22 (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Waldron For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 75 (R)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Steckler For Assembly 2014, Craig
Assembly District 25 (D)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Imbasciani Democrat For Senate 2014, Dr. Vito
Senate District 26 (D)
March 27, 2014
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Brown For Governor 2014
Governor (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Sponsored By The California Teachers Association And California State Council Of Service Employees; Californians For Economic Prosperity To Support Tim
Slo County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
San Mateo County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Fox For Assembly 2014, Steve
Assembly District 36 (D)
Agbalog For Assembly 2014, Families Support Romero
Chavez For Senate 2014
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Mitchell For Senate 2014, Holly J.
Senate District 30 (D)
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Armando
Assembly District 25 (D)
Conti For State Assembly 2014, Diana
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Lowenthal For Assembly 2014, Suja
Assembly District 70 (D)
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Perea For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 31 (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Dababneh For Assembly 2013, Matt
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Bloom For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 50 (D)
Rodriguez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 52 (D)
Solorio For Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (D)
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Mullin For Assembly 2014, Kevin
Assembly District 22 (D)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Glazer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 16 (D)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Baker For Assembly 2014, Catharine
Assembly District 16 (R)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Perez For Controller 2014, John A.
CONTROLLER (D)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Linder For Assembly 2014, Eric
Assembly District 60 (R)
Fuller For Senate 2014, Jean
Senate District 16 (R)
Walker For Assembly 2014, We Believe In Prophet
Assembly District 64 (D)
Levine Assembly 2014, Friends Of Marc
Assembly District 10 (D)
Alameda County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Stanislaus Republican Central Committee (state Acct.)
Political Party Committee
Anderson Senate 2014, Tax Fighters For
Senate District 38 (R)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Holden For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 41 (D)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Brough State Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 73 (R)
Hueso For Senate 2014
Senate District 40 (D)
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014, Eduardo
Assembly District 56 (D)
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Patterson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 23 (R)
Chau For Assembly 2014, Ed
Assembly District 49 (D)
Mendoza For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 26 (R)
Echols For Assembly 2014, Elizabeth
Assembly District 15 (D)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Campos For Assembly 2014, Nora
Assembly District 27 (D)
Alejo For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 30 (D)
Lackey For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 36 (R)
Peterson For Secretary Of State 2014, Pete
Secretary of State (R)
Appelquist For Senate 26 In 2014, Barbi
March 26, 2014
Patients, Providers And Healthcare Insurers To Protect Access And Contain Health Costs
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Grove For Assembly 2014, Shannon
Assembly District 34 (R)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Los Angeles County Democratic Party - State Candidate Committee
Political Party Committee
Horton 2014, Board Of Equalization Member
Board of Equalization District 3 (D)
Hadley For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 66 (R)
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Vidak For Senate 2014
Senate District 14 (R)
Perez For Controller 2014, John A.
CONTROLLER (D)
Republican Central Committee Of San Luis Obispo County
Political Party Committee
Morrell For Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 23 (R)
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Glazer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 16 (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Rios For Assembly 2014, Pedro
Newsom For California Lieutenant Governor 2014
Lieutenant Governor (D)
Gray For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 21 (D)
Yee For Controller 2014, Betty
CONTROLLER (D)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Garcia For Senate 2014, Bonnie
Senate District 28 (R)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Eggman For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 13 (D)
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Schnur For Secretary Of State 2014, Dan
Secretary of State (N)
Runner For Boe 2014, Taxpayers For George
Board of Equalization District 1 (R)
Bradford For Senate 2016, Steven
Senate District 35 (D)
Brown For Assembly 2014, Cheryl R.
Assembly District 47 (D)
Perez For Supervisor 2014, V. Manuel
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Rendon For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 63 (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
Irwin For State Assembly 2014, Jacqui
Assembly District 44 (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Hayashi For Senate 2014, Mary
Senate District 10 (D)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Price For Assembly 2014
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Cohn For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Steve
Assembly District 07 (D)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Garcia For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 58 (D)
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Chavez For Senate 2014
Olsen For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 12 (R)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Wilk For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 38 (R)
Dodd For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 04 (D)
Gaines For Senate 2016
Senate District 01 (R)
Burke For Assembly 2014, Autumn
Assembly District 62 (D)
Ting For Assembly 2014, Phil
Assembly District 19 (D)
Achadjian For Assembly 2014, Katcho
Assembly District 35 (R)
Frazier For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 11 (D)
Holden For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 41 (D)
Benoit For Supervisor 2014
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
Nguyen For Senate 2014, Janet
Senate District 34 (R)
Cannella For Senate 2014
Senate District 12 (R)
Mendoza For Senate 2014
Senate District 32 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Correa For Board Of Equalization 2014, Lou
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Nielsen - Senate 2014, Taxpayers For Jim
Senate District 04 (R)
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Cooper For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 09 (D)
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Steinorth For Assembly 2014, Marc
Assembly District 40 (R)
Alameda County Democratic Central Committee
Political Party Committee
Santiago For Assembly 2014, Miguel
Assembly District 53 (D)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Republican Party Of Orange County (state Account)
Political Party Committee
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
March 25, 2014
Democratic State Central Committee Of California
Political Party Committee
Bonta For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 18 (D)
Perez For Controller 2014, John A.
CONTROLLER (D)
Republican Party Of San Diego County
Political Party Committee
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Harris 2014; Re-elect Attorney General Kamala
Attorney General (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Salas For Assembly 2014, Rudy
Assembly District 32 (D)
Bocanegra For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 39 (D)
Rendon For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 63 (D)
Cooley For Assembly 2014, Re-elect Ken
Assembly District 08 (D)
Daly For Assembly 2014, Tom
Assembly District 69 (D)
Bloom For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 50 (D)
Calderon For Assembly 2014, Ian
Assembly District 57 (D)
Ridley-thomas For Assembly 2014, Sebastian
Assembly District 54 (D)
Gonzalez For Assembly 2014, Lorena
Assembly District 80 (D)
Glazer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 16 (D)
Jones-sawyer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 59 (D)
Bonilla For Assembly 2014, Susan
Assembly District 14 (D)
Perez For Supervisor 2014, V. Manuel
Fuller For Senate 2014, Jean
Senate District 16 (R)
Medina For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 61 (D)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Los Angeles County Democratic Party-issues And Advocacy Committee
Political Party Committee
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
Curry For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 74 (R)
Dababneh For Assembly 2014, Matt
Assembly District 45 (D)
Horton 2014, Board Of Equalization Member
Board of Equalization District 3 (D)
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Jimmy
Assembly District 51 (D)
Quirk For Assembly 2014, Bill
Assembly District 20 (D)
Gatto For Assembly 2014, Mike
Assembly District 43 (D)
Imbasciani Democrat For Senate 2014, Dr. Vito
Senate District 26 (D)
Jones For Insurance Commissioner 2014, Dave
Insurance Commissioner (D)
Williams For Assembly 2014, Das
Assembly District 37 (D)
Nazarian For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 46 (D)
Slo County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Kern County Republican Central Committee (state)
Political Party Committee
Gipson For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 64 (D)
San Francisco Democratic County Central Committee
Political Action Committee
Quirk-silva For Assembly 2014, Sharon
Assembly District 65 (D)
Gaines For Senate 2016
Senate District 01 (R)
Mayes For Assembly 2014, Chad
Assembly District 42 (R)
Gaines For Assembly 2014, Beth
Assembly District 06 (R)
Anderson Senate 2014, Tax Fighters For
Senate District 38 (R)
Ma For State Board Of Equalization 2014, Fiona
Board of Equalization District 2 (D)
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Mc Guire For State Senate 2014, Mike
Senate District 02 (D)
Bigelow For Assembly 2014, Friends Of Frank
Assembly District 05 (R)
Carlstrom For Assembly 2014, Erin
Assembly District 10 (D)
Solorio For Senate 2014
Senate District 34 (D)
Correa For Board Of Equalization 2014, Lou
Melendez For Assembly 2014, Melissa
Assembly District 67 (R)
Santa Clara County Democratic Central Committee United Democratic Campaign
Political Party Committee
Harkey For Board Of Equalization 2014
Board of Equalization District 4 (R)
Weber For Assembly 2014, Dr.
Assembly District 79 (D)
Dahle For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 01 (R)
San Diego County Democratic Party
Political Party Committee
Hernandez For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 48 (D)
California Republican Party
Political Party Committee
Gray For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 21 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Jones For Assembly 2014, Brian
Assembly District 71 (R)
Gordon For State Assembly 2014, Rich
Assembly District 24 (D)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Hertzberg For Senate 2014
Senate District 18 (D)
Mc Carty For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 07 (D)
Baker For Assembly 2014, Catharine
Assembly District 16 (R)
Pan For Senate 2014, Dr. Richard
Senate District 06 (D)
Nielsen - Senate 2014, Taxpayers For Jim
Senate District 04 (R)
Wagner For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 68 (R)
Wood For Assembly 2014, Jim
Assembly District 02 (D)
Maienschein For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 77 (R)
Krovoza For Assembly 2014, Joe
Assembly District 04 (D)
March 24, 2014
California Hospitals Committee On Issues, (chci) Sponsored By California Association Of Hospitals And Health Systems (cahhs)
Chavez For Senate 2014
Howorth For State Senate 2014, Amy
Senate District 26 (D)
Schnur For Secretary Of State 2014, Dan
Secretary of State (N)
De Leon For Senate 2014, Kevin
Senate District 24 (D)
Padilla For Secretary Of State 2014
Secretary of State (D)
Perez For Controller 2014, John A.
CONTROLLER (D)
Kashkari For Governor 2014, Neel
Governor (R)
California Charter Schools Association Advocates Independent Expenditure Committee
Tuck For State Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014, Marshall
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Allen For Senate 2014, Ben
Atkins For State Assembly 2014, Toni
Assembly District 78 (D)
Professional Engineers In California Government (pecg-pac)
Political Action Committee
Torlakson For Superintendent Of Public Instruction 2014
Superintendent of Public Instruction (D)
Chang For Assembly 2014, Ling-ling
Assembly District 55 (R)
Chiang For Treasurer 2014, John
Treasurer (D)
Gomez For Assembly 2014, Armando
Assembly District 25 (D)
Imbasciani Democrat For Senate 2014, Dr. Vito
Senate District 26 (D)
Glazer For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 16 (D)
Sbranti For Assembly 2014, Tim
Assembly District 16 (D)
Stone For State Senate 2014, Jeff
Senate District 28 (R)
Muratsuchi For Assembly 2014
Assembly District 66 (D)
California Dental Political Action Committee - Small Contributor (calpac)
Political Action Committee
Fluke For State Senate 2014, Stand With Sandra
Senate District 26 (D)
Chiu For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)
Californians For Jobs And A Strong Economy
Political Action Committee
Mc Coy For Assembly 2014, Rob
Assembly District 44 (R)
Farrise For Assembly 2014, Simona
Campos For Assembly 2014, David
Assembly District 17 (D)